Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/20/2015 04:15 PM
     2015 MR AGUA Martin Luther King Jr Swim Meet - 1/17/2015 to 1/19/2015     
                              Sanction #: 150112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:09.29        
                  33.69     1:09.29 (35.60)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:11.24        
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:12.17        
                  35.00     1:12.17 (37.17)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:13.03        
                  35.42     1:13.03 (37.61)                                        
  5 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:13.34        
                  35.43     1:13.34 (37.91)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:13.91        
                  37.01     1:13.91 (36.90)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.30    1:14.76        
                  36.53     1:14.76 (38.23)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.92    1:15.58        
                  37.50     1:15.58 (38.08)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.62    1:15.60        
                  36.45     1:15.60 (39.15)                                        
 10 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:11.14    1:16.42        
                  37.05     1:16.42 (39.37)                                        
 11 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:18.70        
                  38.34     1:18.70 (40.36)                                        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.79    1:19.59        
                  38.64     1:19.59 (40.95)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:21.17        
                  39.50     1:21.17 (41.67)                                        
 14 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:21.89        
                  40.26     1:21.89 (41.63)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.78    1:22.63        
                  41.70     1:22.63 (40.93)                                        
 16 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:23.47        
                  40.01     1:23.47 (43.46)                                        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.34    1:23.80        
                  40.46     1:23.80 (43.34)                                        
 18 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.65    1:24.64        
                  42.32     1:24.64 (42.32)                                        
 19 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:24.72        
                  41.81     1:24.72 (42.91)                                        
 20 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:27.30    1:25.76        
                  41.28     1:25.76 (44.48)                                        
 21 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.36        
                  42.51     1:26.36 (43.85)                                        
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:26.49        
                  43.52     1:26.49 (42.97)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:26.70        
                  41.56     1:26.70 (45.14)                                        
 24 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.45    1:27.32        
                  43.96     1:27.32 (43.36)                                        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:27.71    1:27.43        
                  43.87     1:27.43 (43.56)                                        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:43.72    1:27.82        
                  41.72     1:27.82 (46.10)                                        
 27 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.64    1:28.01        
                  43.92     1:28.01 (44.09)                                        
 28 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:38.15    1:28.12        
                  42.90     1:28.12 (45.22)                                        
 29 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.43    1:28.27        
                  42.20     1:28.27 (46.07)                                        
 30 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.35    1:28.66        
                  41.53     1:28.66 (47.13)                                        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.45    1:28.86        
                  43.59     1:28.86 (45.27)                                        
 32 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:27.94    1:29.71        
                  44.63     1:29.71 (45.08)                                        
 33 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:29.77        
                  44.10     1:29.77 (45.67)                                        
 34 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.59    1:30.05        
                  44.20     1:30.05 (45.85)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.84    1:30.28        
                  44.09     1:30.28 (46.19)                                        
 36 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.10    1:30.81        
                  43.72     1:30.81 (47.09)                                        
 37 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.66    1:31.11        
                  44.59     1:31.11 (46.52)                                        
 38 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.05    1:31.56        
                  46.56     1:31.56 (45.00)                                        
 39 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.67    1:31.64        
                  43.71     1:31.64 (47.93)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.05    1:32.20        
                  46.05     1:32.20 (46.15)                                        
 41 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.49    1:33.34        
                  47.20     1:33.34 (46.14)                                        
 42 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.04    1:34.46        
                  46.36     1:34.46 (48.10)                                        
 43 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.67    1:35.65        
                  46.19     1:35.65 (49.46)                                        
 44 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:41.91    1:36.27        
                  46.90     1:36.27 (49.37)                                        
 45 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR              1:37.62    1:39.01        
                  47.05     1:39.01 (51.96)                                        
 46 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:39.66        
                  48.85     1:39.66 (50.81)                                        
 47 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.82    1:40.08        
                  49.42     1:40.08 (50.66)                                        
 48 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR              1:40.50    1:41.40        
                  48.21     1:41.40 (53.19)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.47          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.94          DQ (54.34)                                        
 -- Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.83          DQ (54.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.70    1:18.69        
                  37.26     1:18.69 (41.43)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:22.44    1:21.97        
                  39.80     1:21.97 (42.17)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.29    1:21.97        
                  39.16     1:21.97 (42.81)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.81    1:23.16        
                  40.00     1:23.16 (43.16)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.79    1:27.25        
                  42.51     1:27.25 (44.74)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.31    1:28.10        
                  41.66     1:28.10 (46.44)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:30.61    1:28.28        
                  41.87     1:28.28 (46.41)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.01    1:28.51        
                  42.56     1:28.51 (45.95)                                        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:28.70    1:30.63        
                  43.54     1:30.63 (47.09)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.73    1:32.10        
                  43.78     1:32.10 (48.32)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.32    1:33.03        
                  45.81     1:33.03 (47.22)                                        
 12 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:29.57    1:33.16        
                  46.18     1:33.16 (46.98)                                        
 13 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.67    1:33.33        
                  46.25     1:33.33 (47.08)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.54    1:37.23        
                  46.47     1:37.23 (50.76)                                        
 15 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:36.97    1:37.69        
                  48.90     1:37.69 (48.79)                                        
 16 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.42    1:38.15        
                  46.64     1:38.15 (51.51)                                        
 17 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.80    1:39.36        
                  46.26     1:39.36 (53.10)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:39.45        
                  46.03     1:39.45 (53.42)                                        
 19 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:40.00        
                  49.21     1:40.00 (50.79)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:48.03    1:40.58        
                  48.53     1:40.58 (52.05)                                        
 21 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.18    1:40.61        
                  48.10     1:40.61 (52.51)                                        
 22 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR              1:43.54    1:40.78        
                  47.99     1:40.78 (52.79)                                        
 23 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.47    1:41.37        
                  50.03     1:41.37 (51.34)                                        
 24 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:43.15    1:41.81        
                  50.16     1:41.81 (51.65)                                        
 25 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:43.24    1:41.83        
                  49.59     1:41.83 (52.24)                                        
 26 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.77    1:42.59        
                  47.76     1:42.59 (54.83)                                        
 27 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.52    1:42.94        
                  50.83     1:42.94 (52.11)                                        
 28 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:46.88    1:43.10        
                  47.36     1:43.10 (55.74)                                        
 29 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.11        
                  49.59     1:43.11 (53.52)                                        
 30 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR              1:46.03    1:43.20        
                  48.49     1:43.20 (54.71)                                        
 31 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.92    1:45.76        
                  50.69     1:45.76 (55.07)                                        
 32 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:47.14    1:46.04        
                  50.71     1:46.04 (55.33)                                        
 33 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.33    1:47.42        
                  49.99     1:47.42 (57.43)                                        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR             1:54.07    1:48.43        
                  52.39     1:48.43 (56.04)                                        
 35 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:46.16    1:50.15        
                  52.40     1:50.15 (57.75)                                        
 36 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:53.33    1:53.40        
                  54.48     1:53.40 (58.92)                                        
 37 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:57.25    1:54.32        
                  56.47     1:54.32 (57.85)                                        
 38 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.40        
                  56.23     1:55.40 (59.17)                                        
 39 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:54.18    1:55.56        
                  55.77     1:55.56 (59.79)                                        
 40 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.17    1:56.51        
                  55.66   1:56.51 (1:00.85)                                        
 41 Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.48    1:57.63        
                  54.49   1:57.63 (1:03.14)                                        
 42 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.71    1:58.64        
                  54.42   1:58.64 (1:04.22)                                        
 43 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:06.74    2:01.53        
                  57.31   2:01.53 (1:04.22)                                        
 44 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.21    2:02.19        
                  56.27   2:02.19 (1:05.92)                                        
 45 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:08.70    2:02.25        
                  58.89   2:02.25 (1:03.36)                                        
 46 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.37    2:18.60        
                1:05.02   2:18.60 (1:13.58)                                        
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:48.94         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           2:03.31         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.00        
                  31.58     1:07.00 (35.42)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:07.97    1:07.62        
                  31.84     1:07.62 (35.78)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.98    1:14.24        
                  34.92     1:14.24 (39.32)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.92    1:15.69        
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.29    1:18.05        
                  35.61     1:18.05 (42.44)                                        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:27.79    1:26.94        
                  41.30     1:26.94 (45.64)                                        
  7 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:28.41    1:28.83        
                  40.92     1:28.83 (47.91)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:37.90    1:35.54        
                  43.88     1:35.54 (51.66)                                        
  9 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR              1:49.78    1:36.66        
                  42.21     1:36.66 (54.45)                                        
 10 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.62        
                  42.40     1:39.62 (57.22)                                        
 11 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:36.63    1:40.23        
                  46.55     1:40.23 (53.68)                                        
 12 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:53.27    1:40.63        
                  47.31     1:40.63 (53.32)                                        
 13 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:47.80        
                  50.13     1:47.80 (57.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:33.90    2:32.44        
                  32.14     1:10.87 (38.73)     1:57.99 (47.12)     2:32.44 (34.45)
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.80    2:35.52        
                  33.22     1:12.61 (39.39)     2:00.03 (47.42)     2:35.52 (35.49)
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.51    2:36.70        
                  33.10     1:13.64 (40.54)     1:59.48 (45.84)     2:36.70 (37.22)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:43.72    2:43.94        
                  34.53     1:14.93 (40.40)     2:06.27 (51.34)     2:43.94 (37.67)
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:45.68        
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)     2:07.25 (49.39)     2:45.68 (38.43)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.09    2:46.66        
                  36.47     1:18.62 (42.15)     2:08.19 (49.57)     2:46.66 (38.47)
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.22    2:48.10        
                  35.31     1:20.05 (44.74)     2:08.87 (48.82)     2:48.10 (39.23)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.09    2:48.16        
                  35.08     1:17.86 (42.78)     2:10.61 (52.75)     2:48.16 (37.55)
  9 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.35    2:51.35        
                  38.95     1:21.66 (42.71)     2:12.45 (50.79)     2:51.35 (38.90)
 10 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:55.40        
                  37.74     1:24.76 (47.02)     2:15.10 (50.34)     2:55.40 (40.30)
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:58.20        
                  37.47     1:19.70 (42.23)     2:15.22 (55.52)     2:58.20 (42.98)
 12 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             2:59.75    2:58.29        
                  38.82     1:22.70 (43.88)     2:18.49 (55.79)     2:58.29 (39.80)
 13 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.16    2:58.43        
                  38.89     1:25.21 (46.32)     2:17.68 (52.47)     2:58.43 (40.75)
 14 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.52    3:00.03        
                  38.01     1:23.76 (45.75)     2:16.35 (52.59)     3:00.03 (43.68)
 15 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.48    3:00.38        
                  39.88     1:24.91 (45.03)     2:19.49 (54.58)     3:00.38 (40.89)
 16 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.98    3:01.10        
                  42.38     1:27.70 (45.32)     2:22.55 (54.85)     3:01.10 (38.55)
 17 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.65        
                  37.71     1:25.86 (48.15)     2:17.50 (51.64)     3:01.65 (44.15)
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.60    3:03.51        
                  42.33     1:27.50 (45.17)     2:23.12 (55.62)     3:03.51 (40.39)
 19 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.97    3:04.98        
                  41.67     1:27.07 (45.40)     2:25.48 (58.41)     3:04.98 (39.50)
 20 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.46    3:06.73        
                  43.95     1:32.27 (48.32)     2:26.11 (53.84)     3:06.73 (40.62)
 21 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:07.31    3:07.97        
                  43.55     1:30.98 (47.43)     2:26.66 (55.68)     3:07.97 (41.31)
 22 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:10.85    3:09.08        
                  42.82     1:28.87 (46.05)     2:27.32 (58.45)     3:09.08 (41.76)
 23 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.11    3:10.69        
                  44.74     1:32.07 (47.33)     2:26.01 (53.94)     3:10.69 (44.68)
 24 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:14.76        
                  47.04     1:35.24 (48.20)     2:30.39 (55.15)     3:14.76 (44.37)
 25 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                3:35.49    3:15.25        
                  40.80     1:28.05 (47.25)   2:29.45 (1:01.40)     3:15.25 (45.80)
 26 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:19.41        
                  40.99     1:27.63 (46.64)   2:36.01 (1:08.38)     3:19.41 (43.40)
 27 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             3:19.80    3:20.55        
                  45.19     1:34.52 (49.33)   2:35.35 (1:00.83)     3:20.55 (45.20)
 28 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.83    3:21.84        
                  47.65     1:38.35 (50.70)     2:35.20 (56.85)     3:21.84 (46.64)
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             3:30.11    3:23.13        
                  47.35     1:39.37 (52.02)     2:38.58 (59.21)     3:23.13 (44.55)
 30 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             3:37.40    3:31.72        
                  52.64     1:47.37 (54.73)   2:48.33 (1:00.96)     3:31.72 (43.39)
 31 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR             4:20.19    3:32.86        
                  51.22     1:45.68 (54.46)     2:44.10 (58.42)     3:32.86 (48.76)
 32 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             4:20.50    3:59.93        
                  56.11   1:58.13 (1:02.02)   3:05.42 (1:07.29)     3:59.93 (54.51)
 -- Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             3:12.29         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.78     1:35.81 (48.03)     2:29.03 (53.22)          DQ (44.20)
 -- Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                3:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.69     1:43.71 (55.02)   2:52.58 (1:08.87)          DQ (47.27)
 -- Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.55     1:24.39 (45.84)     2:17.93 (53.54)          DQ (41.61)
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.71     1:29.06 (47.35)     2:23.33 (54.27)          DQ (45.55)
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              2:41.36         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ          28.43      29.27        
  1 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             28.72      29.27        
  3 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                29.50      29.48        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             30.45      30.16        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.02        
  6 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07      31.37        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             30.65      31.64        
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          31.51      32.02        
  9 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             35.88      32.65        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.96      32.70        
 11 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.79      32.80        
 12 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      33.05        
 13 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                32.24      33.27        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      33.27        
 15 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                32.63      33.57        
 16 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               33.59      33.66        
 17 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  34.04      33.98        
 18 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      34.28        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                35.48      34.39        
 20 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      34.48        
 21 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             34.21      34.78        
 22 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  34.30      34.83        
 23 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                33.66      35.07        
 24 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                35.97      35.22        
 25 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             36.42      35.63        
 26 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               37.17      35.71        
 27 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             37.71      35.84        
 28 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  35.35      36.05        
 29 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      36.14        
 30 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE                38.85      36.22        
 31 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                37.24      36.55        
 32 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             37.89      36.57        
 33 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                36.47      36.68        
 34 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          36.69      37.39        
 35 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             37.13      37.54        
 36 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             43.20      38.04        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             39.58      38.12        
 38 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR               38.41      38.30        
 39 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.28      38.57        
 40 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  37.23      38.58        
 41 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.45      38.81        
 42 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.03        
 43 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      39.88        
 44 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               40.72      39.94        
 45 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.40        
 46 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.61      40.68        
 47 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR               41.92      40.69        
 48 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                41.82      40.75        
 49 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             37.25      40.76        
 50 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                41.00      40.79        
 51 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      41.00        
 52 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR             43.56      41.12        
 53 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.83      41.59        
 54 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                43.39      42.08        
 55 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             40.28      42.45        
 56 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                43.45      42.51        
 57 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      42.72        
 58 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.23      43.00        
 59 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.23        
 60 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.29        
 61 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.15      43.78        
 62 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               44.86      43.81        
 63 Mackinnon, Margaux        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.93        
 64 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      44.23        
 65 Berger, Syd R              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.51        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR               43.23      44.56        
 67 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.89        
 68 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.52      44.94        
 69 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.50        
 70 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.80        
 71 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               46.47      46.30        
 72 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.04      46.99        
 73 Baron, Cristina E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.42        
 74 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      48.01        
 75 Kureshepi, Allyne          8 SeaDragons-NJ          48.72      48.24        
 76 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.53        
 77 Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.12        
 78 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.22        
 79 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.02      49.47        
 80 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.55      49.90        
 81 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      50.06        
 82 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.96        
 83 McKay, Genevieve R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.99      51.16        
 84 Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR                54.21      52.38        
 85 Hilaire, Isolt            10 NYCC-MR              1:11.19      56.44        
 -- Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               37.70         NS        
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.24         NS        
 -- Choi, Annabella J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.80    1:02.36        
                  30.38     1:02.36 (31.98)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.80        
                  30.92     1:02.80 (31.88)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:03.09    1:02.90        
                  30.83     1:02.90 (32.07)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:04.02    1:04.09        
                  31.09     1:04.09 (33.00)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:02.85    1:04.24        
                  31.07     1:04.24 (33.17)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.38    1:04.46        
                  32.00     1:04.46 (32.46)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:06.03        
                  31.83     1:06.03 (34.20)                                        
  8 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:07.64    1:06.07        
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.69    1:06.81        
                  32.19     1:06.81 (34.62)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:09.06    1:06.99        
                  32.51     1:06.99 (34.48)                                        
 11 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:07.39        
                  32.95     1:07.39 (34.44)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:07.84        
                  31.30     1:07.84 (36.54)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:06.59    1:08.77        
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)                                        
 14 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.47    1:10.38        
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)                                        
 15 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:11.82    1:11.00        
                  33.85     1:11.00 (37.15)                                        
 16 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.82    1:11.69        
                  35.11     1:11.69 (36.58)                                        
 17 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:11.87        
                  34.38     1:11.87 (37.49)                                        
 18 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:12.15        
                  35.14     1:12.15 (37.01)                                        
 19 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.58    1:12.69        
                  35.48     1:12.69 (37.21)                                        
 20 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:12.77        
                  34.17     1:12.77 (38.60)                                        
 21 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:13.11        
                  36.37     1:13.11 (36.74)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.91    1:13.65        
                  35.18     1:13.65 (38.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:13.60    1:13.95        
                  36.34     1:13.95 (37.61)                                        
 24 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49    1:14.86        
                  34.53     1:14.86 (40.33)                                        
 25 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.30    1:15.27        
                  34.20     1:15.27 (41.07)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.98    1:16.56        
                  37.59     1:16.56 (38.97)                                        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.52    1:16.80        
                  37.55     1:16.80 (39.25)                                        
 28 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:16.86        
                  35.76     1:16.86 (41.10)                                        
 29 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.99    1:16.88        
                  36.78     1:16.88 (40.10)                                        
 30 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:19.42    1:17.61        
                  36.49     1:17.61 (41.12)                                        
 31 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:21.27    1:17.89        
                  36.01     1:17.89 (41.88)                                        
 32 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:17.98        
                  35.86     1:17.98 (42.12)                                        
 33 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.04    1:18.07        
                  38.40     1:18.07 (39.67)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.11    1:18.09        
                  37.34     1:18.09 (40.75)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:17.57    1:18.58        
                  36.49     1:18.58 (42.09)                                        
 36 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.91    1:18.91        
                  37.75     1:18.91 (41.16)                                        
 37 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:25.98    1:19.06        
                  38.73     1:19.06 (40.33)                                        
 38 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE              1:24.55    1:19.17        
                  36.46     1:19.17 (42.71)                                        
 39 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:19.92        
                  37.49     1:19.92 (42.43)                                        
 40 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.63    1:20.12        
                  39.42     1:20.12 (40.70)                                        
 41 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR              1:20.28    1:20.18        
                  37.29     1:20.18 (42.89)                                        
 42 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.25        
                  38.86     1:20.25 (41.39)                                        
 43 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR              1:18.40    1:20.94        
                  37.62     1:20.94 (43.32)                                        
 44 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:21.52        
                  38.46     1:21.52 (43.06)                                        
 45 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.72    1:21.61        
                  38.17     1:21.61 (43.44)                                        
 46 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:22.66        
                  38.36     1:22.66 (44.30)                                        
 47 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.57    1:22.78        
                  41.65     1:22.78 (41.13)                                        
 48 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.16    1:23.02        
                  38.86     1:23.02 (44.16)                                        
 49 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:23.12        
                  38.43     1:23.12 (44.69)                                        
 50 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.70    1:23.33        
                  40.18     1:23.33 (43.15)                                        
 51 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.45    1:23.36        
 52 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.47    1:23.51        
                  39.30     1:23.51 (44.21)                                        
 53 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:24.05        
                  38.41     1:24.05 (45.64)                                        
 54 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:24.13        
                  40.99     1:24.13 (43.14)                                        
 55 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:25.27        
                  39.66     1:25.27 (45.61)                                        
 56 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.03    1:28.56        
                  40.67     1:28.56 (47.89)                                        
 57 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.23    1:28.74        
                  40.95     1:28.74 (47.79)                                        
 58 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:27.50    1:29.21        
                  42.83     1:29.21 (46.38)                                        
 59 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:30.07        
                  41.84     1:30.07 (48.23)                                        
 60 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR              1:38.53    1:30.62        
                  42.89     1:30.62 (47.73)                                        
 61 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.68    1:31.06        
                  44.15     1:31.06 (46.91)                                        
 62 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.52    1:31.46        
                  41.78     1:31.46 (49.68)                                        
 63 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.09    1:31.63        
                  42.45     1:31.63 (49.18)                                        
 64 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.90    1:32.35        
                  42.75     1:32.35 (49.60)                                        
 65 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.34    1:33.71        
                  43.79     1:33.71 (49.92)                                        
 66 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR              1:40.94    1:34.10        
                  44.06     1:34.10 (50.04)                                        
 67 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.67    1:34.69        
                  44.46     1:34.69 (50.23)                                        
 68 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
                  43.10     1:35.53 (52.43)                                        
 69 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.59    1:35.63        
                  44.91     1:35.63 (50.72)                                        
 70 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    1:35.66        
                  45.28     1:35.66 (50.38)                                        
 71 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:37.37        
                  51.01     1:37.37 (46.36)                                        
 72 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.51    1:38.12        
                  44.92     1:38.12 (53.20)                                        
 73 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.73        
                  47.35     1:38.73 (51.38)                                        
 74 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.48        
                  48.03     1:42.48 (54.45)                                        
 75 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.81        
                  49.19     1:42.81 (53.62)                                        
 76 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:44.07    1:42.94        
                  46.05     1:42.94 (56.89)                                        
 77 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.04    1:44.08        
                  49.51     1:44.08 (54.57)                                        
 78 Berger, Syd R              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.37        
 79 Feld, Tessa                7 NYCC-MR              1:50.63    1:45.60        
                  44.60   1:45.60 (1:01.00)                                        
 80 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.87    1:46.26        
 81 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.73        
                  49.87     1:47.73 (57.86)                                        
 82 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.73    1:49.11        
                  51.07     1:49.11 (58.04)                                        
 83 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.63    1:49.30        
                  50.83     1:49.30 (58.47)                                        
 84 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.90    1:51.38        
                  52.66     1:51.38 (58.72)                                        
 85 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.97    1:52.23        
                  52.11   1:52.23 (1:00.12)                                        
 86 Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR              2:00.38    2:00.40        
                  53.71   2:00.40 (1:06.69)                                        
 87 Choi, Annabella J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:08.02        
                  56.19   2:08.02 (1:11.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                33.03      32.52        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                32.99      32.90        
  3 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                33.84      32.96        
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                34.27      34.02        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             34.62      34.50        
  6 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ          34.21      34.62        
  7 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             33.29      34.75        
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      35.78        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.16      36.04        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                36.44      36.66        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             35.84      37.60        
 12 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               39.00      37.65        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             37.19      37.83        
 14 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          39.98      37.92        
 15 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               36.67      38.25        
 15 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      38.25        
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      38.31        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.51      38.39        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                37.60      38.41        
 20 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.49      38.73        
 21 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44      38.83        
 22 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      39.77        
 23 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  39.97      39.82        
 24 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  41.46      39.99        
 25 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                41.90      40.50        
 26 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                38.75      40.55        
 27 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      40.99        
 28 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      41.04        
 29 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      41.27        
 30 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR                44.73      41.29        
 31 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               41.44      41.30        
 32 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  40.25      41.56        
 33 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                40.96      41.81        
 34 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      42.03        
 35 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      42.30        
 36 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.12      42.51        
 37 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                  43.66      42.53        
 38 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                42.20      42.92        
 39 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      42.95        
 40 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE                45.86      43.06        
 41 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             44.79      43.22        
 42 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.22      43.65        
 42 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             45.53      43.65        
 44 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  45.57      44.43        
 45 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                45.42      44.45        
 46 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.62      45.22        
 47 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.54      45.52        
 48 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               46.25      45.81        
 49 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          46.60      46.10        
 50 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             48.71      46.45        
 51 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.01      46.48        
 52 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.70      46.53        
 53 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.62        
 54 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      47.63        
 55 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.26      47.75        
 56 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      47.76        
 57 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.39      48.33        
 58 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.48        
 59 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR               48.47      49.67        
 60 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.72        
 61 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.06        
 62 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               50.79      50.24        
 63 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.82        
 64 D 'alessandro, Reese A     8 SeaDragons-NJ          49.35      51.84        
 65 Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.11        
 66 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.41      52.17        
 67 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.94      52.35        
 68 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.55        
 69 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      52.77        
 70 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.91        
 71 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.93      54.37        
 72 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               47.97      54.44        
 73 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.07        
 74 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.87        
 75 Choi, Annabella J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.70        
 -- Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             42.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Matos, Isabella S          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.09         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kureshepi, Allyne          8 SeaDragons-NJ          51.05         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.08         NS        
 -- Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                36.38         NS        
 -- Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             45.87         NS        
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             43.56         NS        
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35         NS        
 -- St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.85         NS        
 -- Colligan, Maeve E         10 SeaDragons-NJ          42.79         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ          35.51      35.56        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                39.33      38.87        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      39.26        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             40.61      40.73        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          43.48      41.43        
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                42.58      41.91        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                41.04      42.13        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             41.63      42.44        
  9 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR                  NT      43.32        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      43.37        
 11 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               44.24      43.79        
 12 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                46.51      44.14        
 13 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      44.84        
 14 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.60      45.06        
 15 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             44.33      45.49        
 16 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.59      45.67        
 17 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                47.72      45.72        
 18 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.55      45.93        
 19 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                45.91      45.95        
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             45.82      45.95        
 21 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                51.92      46.00        
 22 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             46.20      46.23        
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             47.23      46.28        
 24 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               46.65      46.37        
 25 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  47.16      46.55        
 26 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE                48.34      46.63        
 27 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                46.30      46.71        
 28 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                48.11      47.54        
 29 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  47.55      47.71        
 30 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                48.71      48.34        
 31 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               49.57      48.36        
 32 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.97      49.19        
 33 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      49.59        
 34 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      49.68        
 35 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      50.30        
 36 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             54.45      50.45        
 37 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.47        
 38 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR               56.40      50.75        
 39 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.48        
 40 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.90      51.85        
 41 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  54.67      52.24        
 42 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  55.41      52.30        
 43 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             54.21      52.34        
 44 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             57.77      52.39        
 45 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               50.28      52.41        
 46 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      52.52        
 47 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.54        
 48 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR               54.33      52.64        
 49 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.85        
 50 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.33      53.14        
 51 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             52.75      53.19        
 52 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.41      53.30        
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             56.12      53.47        
 54 Mackinnon, Margaux        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.58        
 55 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.65        
 56 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               57.34      53.74        
 57 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                55.94      53.95        
 58 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             55.30      54.94        
 59 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      55.10        
 60 Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      55.28        
 61 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               58.72      55.31        
 62 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01      55.41        
 63 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03      55.69        
 64 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:01.46      55.74        
 65 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                59.22      55.84        
 66 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.75      56.12        
 67 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      56.49        
 68 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR                NT      56.66        
 69 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95      56.82        
 70 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.95        
 71 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.41      57.27        
 72 Baron, Cristina E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.54        
 73 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:00.00      57.87        
 74 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR             58.70      58.02        
 75 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68      58.11        
 76 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:02.64      58.15        
 77 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46      58.94        
 78 Hilaire, Isolt            10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
 79 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50    1:01.04        
 80 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.18        
 81 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.19        
 82 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:08.33    1:01.23        
 83 McKay, Genevieve R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.47        
 84 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.01        
 85 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.08        
 86 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.86        
 -- Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR              1:05.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kureshepi, Allyne          8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Choi, Annabella J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          48.01         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                31.90      30.69        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                30.92      31.15        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             31.91      32.44        
  4 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.89        
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                34.13      32.89        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                33.25      33.50        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             32.11      33.55        
  8 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                34.75      33.70        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      33.99        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                35.88      34.87        
 11 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                36.27      35.39        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      35.42        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             36.17      35.52        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.60      35.98        
 15 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      36.05        
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.95      36.44        
 17 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      36.86        
 18 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      37.18        
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      37.63        
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      37.80        
 21 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      38.66        
 22 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.70      38.95        
 23 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                39.02      39.15        
 24 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44      39.25        
 25 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                41.94      39.70        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  38.84      39.72        
 27 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      39.82        
 28 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      40.03        
 29 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      40.54        
 30 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      40.72        
 31 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.55      40.74        
 32 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             44.09      41.27        
 33 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                43.50      41.37        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.74      41.52        
 35 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.73      41.77        
 36 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                44.65      41.92        
 37 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                41.59      42.28        
 38 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      42.47        
 39 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  49.83      43.83        
 40 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             50.12      43.86        
 41 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             45.46      44.58        
 42 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  45.01      44.65        
 43 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE                46.40      44.82        
 44 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.67        
 45 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.76        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             50.63      46.82        
 47 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.35        
 48 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      47.47        
 49 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      47.57        
 50 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.37      47.89        
 51 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                46.19      47.94        
 52 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      48.09        
 53 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      48.12        
 54 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      49.05        
 55 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                52.33      49.64        
 56 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.22      50.15        
 57 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.06        
 58 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87      54.29        
 59 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                58.07      54.37        
 60 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.36        
 61 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.37        
 62 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:00.44        
 63 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.10    1:01.55        
 64 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.87    1:04.45        
 65 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.22        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR                46.42         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             48.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Feld, Tessa                7 NYCC-MR                59.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:10.61    1:08.87        
                  31.31     1:08.87 (37.56)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.37        
                  32.14     1:10.37 (38.23)                                        
  3 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.21    1:10.72        
                  33.12     1:10.72 (37.60)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:13.43        
                  33.53     1:13.43 (39.90)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:13.81        
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.28    1:14.04        
                  33.70     1:14.04 (40.34)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:15.89    1:16.21        
                  35.38     1:16.21 (40.83)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.35    1:19.33        
                  35.61     1:19.33 (43.72)                                        
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.35    1:20.19        
                  39.35     1:20.19 (40.84)                                        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.78    1:20.85        
                  37.18     1:20.85 (43.67)                                        
 11 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:21.48        
                  37.97     1:21.48 (43.51)                                        
 12 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.07    1:21.94        
                  37.53     1:21.94 (44.41)                                        
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:21.94        
                  37.31     1:21.94 (44.63)                                        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.47    1:22.73        
                  38.39     1:22.73 (44.34)                                        
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.84    1:22.77        
                  39.55     1:22.77 (43.22)                                        
 16 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:22.99        
                  38.94     1:22.99 (44.05)                                        
 17 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:23.45        
                  39.72     1:23.45 (43.73)                                        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.16    1:23.50        
                  38.20     1:23.50 (45.30)                                        
 19 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:31.79    1:23.69        
                  38.83     1:23.69 (44.86)                                        
 20 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.09    1:23.72        
                  37.35     1:23.72 (46.37)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:26.40    1:23.97        
                  40.07     1:23.97 (43.90)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.04    1:24.16        
                  38.40     1:24.16 (45.76)                                        
 23 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.70    1:24.44        
                  40.69     1:24.44 (43.75)                                        
 24 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:26.51    1:25.22        
                  40.00     1:25.22 (45.22)                                        
 25 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.39    1:25.93        
                  40.40     1:25.93 (45.53)                                        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:30.11    1:26.04        
                  38.55     1:26.04 (47.49)                                        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.63    1:26.18        
                  41.15     1:26.18 (45.03)                                        
 28 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.73    1:26.26        
                  41.35     1:26.26 (44.91)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.73    1:26.40        
                  40.72     1:26.40 (45.68)                                        
 30 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:26.43        
                  41.28     1:26.43 (45.15)                                        
 31 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:27.02    1:27.28        
                  41.25     1:27.28 (46.03)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:29.11    1:27.82        
                  40.40     1:27.82 (47.42)                                        
 33 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.15    1:27.92        
                  38.88     1:27.92 (49.04)                                        
 34 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:29.43    1:27.98        
                  40.31     1:27.98 (47.67)                                        
 35 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:25.20    1:28.37        
                  42.32     1:28.37 (46.05)                                        
 36 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.45    1:29.14        
                  40.68     1:29.14 (48.46)                                        
 37 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:31.79    1:29.41        
                  40.19     1:29.41 (49.22)                                        
 38 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50    1:29.43        
                  40.95     1:29.43 (48.48)                                        
 39 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:34.51    1:30.47        
                  42.53     1:30.47 (47.94)                                        
 40 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.34    1:30.74        
                  43.91     1:30.74 (46.83)                                        
 41 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:30.93        
                  44.90     1:30.93 (46.03)                                        
 42 Hoffmann, Jacy J           9 BGSC-NE              1:33.71    1:30.99        
                  42.35     1:30.99 (48.64)                                        
 43 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.41    1:31.20        
                  43.86     1:31.20 (47.34)                                        
 44 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:38.86    1:31.60        
                  45.20     1:31.60 (46.40)                                        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.16    1:32.20        
                  43.04     1:32.20 (49.16)                                        
 46 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.56    1:32.26        
                  43.55     1:32.26 (48.71)                                        
 47 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.62    1:34.20        
                  43.75     1:34.20 (50.45)                                        
 48 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.69    1:34.39        
                  43.64     1:34.39 (50.75)                                        
 49 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.58        
                  44.24     1:34.58 (50.34)                                        
 50 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.63        
                  42.66     1:34.63 (51.97)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:33.08    1:35.03        
                  43.55     1:35.03 (51.48)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.97    1:35.90        
                  43.48     1:35.90 (52.42)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:41.70    1:36.31        
                  45.83     1:36.31 (50.48)                                        
 54 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:37.03        
                  46.73     1:37.03 (50.30)                                        
 55 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.09    1:37.23        
                  46.06     1:37.23 (51.17)                                        
 56 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.73    1:37.82        
                  48.10     1:37.82 (49.72)                                        
 57 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.10        
                  45.80     1:39.10 (53.30)                                        
 58 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.17    1:39.55        
                  47.05     1:39.55 (52.50)                                        
 59 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.95    1:39.67        
                  46.15     1:39.67 (53.52)                                        
 60 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.71    1:39.92        
                  46.23     1:39.92 (53.69)                                        
 61 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:54.82    1:40.31        
                  48.64     1:40.31 (51.67)                                        
 62 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.45        
                  44.87     1:40.45 (55.58)                                        
 63 Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.40        
                  46.79     1:41.40 (54.61)                                        
 64 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.69    1:41.97        
                  48.21     1:41.97 (53.76)                                        
 65 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:42.32        
                  46.74     1:42.32 (55.58)                                        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Storm-MR             1:45.81    1:42.33        
                  51.74     1:42.33 (50.59)                                        
 67 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.45        
                  46.46     1:42.45 (55.99)                                        
 68 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR              1:47.28    1:42.49        
                  48.83     1:42.49 (53.66)                                        
 69 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.55    1:43.22        
                  47.73     1:43.22 (55.49)                                        
 70 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR           1:40.97    1:43.62        
                  47.88     1:43.62 (55.74)                                        
 71 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.89        
                  52.07     1:43.89 (51.82)                                        
 72 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.12        
                  47.27     1:44.12 (56.85)                                        
 73 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.21        
                  49.68     1:45.21 (55.53)                                        
 74 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.99    1:46.09        
                  49.04     1:46.09 (57.05)                                        
 75 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.27        
                  52.52     1:46.27 (53.75)                                        
 76 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.38        
                  49.67     1:46.38 (56.71)                                        
 77 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             1:54.12    1:48.73        
                  52.51     1:48.73 (56.22)                                        
 78 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.03        
                  49.71   1:51.03 (1:01.32)                                        
 79 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.12    1:53.04        
                  53.52     1:53.04 (59.52)                                        
 80 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.05    1:53.27        
                  50.97   1:53.27 (1:02.30)                                        
 81 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:54.29        
                  52.81   1:54.29 (1:01.48)                                        
 82 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.41    1:54.41        
                  55.46     1:54.41 (58.95)                                        
 83 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:48.82    1:55.13        
                  55.66     1:55.13 (59.47)                                        
 84 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.34    1:57.38        
                  58.18     1:57.38 (59.20)                                        
 85 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:57.97        
                  53.07   1:57.97 (1:04.90)                                        
 86 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:00.57        
                  57.27   2:00.57 (1:03.30)                                        
 87 D 'alessandro, Reese A     8 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.09    2:12.13        
                  48.50   2:12.13 (1:23.63)                                        
 -- Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  56.51        DQ (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.75        DQ (1:06.92)                                        
 -- Kureshepi, Allyne          8 SeaDragons-NJ        2:08.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.98        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.07          DQ (49.41)                                        
 -- Matos, Isabella S          9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:14.35        DQ (1:23.50)                                        
 -- Choi, Annabella J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:15.18        DQ (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.10        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.07        DQ (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR              2:14.20         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:05.58        DQ (1:09.83)                                        
 -- Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.23         NS        
 -- Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:18.19         NS        
 -- Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.54         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR              2:04.52         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                27.23      25.87        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.68      26.10        
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  26.33      26.32        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                27.03      27.05        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.17      27.45        
  6 Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE                26.76      27.71        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                26.97      27.99        
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                29.10      28.19        
  9 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.92      28.39        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                28.15      28.43        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             27.14      28.49        
 11 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               28.04      28.49        
 13 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.51      28.82        
 14 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                29.13      28.98        
 15 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             29.08      29.06        
 16 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.86      29.10        
 17 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      29.12        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      29.32        
 19 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                29.31      29.37        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      29.73        
 21 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR                29.78      29.95        
 22 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR             30.25      30.01        
 23 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                30.79      30.12        
 24 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                30.68      30.33        
 25 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.01      30.40        
 26 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.35      30.49        
 26 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR                32.27      30.49        
 28 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR                31.80      30.52        
 29 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  30.27      30.54        
 30 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE                29.65      30.55        
 31 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          33.11      30.74        
 32 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.02      30.75        
 33 Smith, Erin L             12 SeaDragons-NJ          30.82      30.79        
 34 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               31.04      30.94        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               31.11      30.99        
 36 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                29.98      31.15        
 37 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               31.82      31.17        
 38 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               31.58      31.23        
 39 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.46      31.26        
 40 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.60      31.41        
 41 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR                32.10      31.50        
 42 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      31.84        
 43 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                32.31      31.89        
 44 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                32.55      32.11        
 45 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             30.55      32.22        
 46 Sakmar, Juliette          12 RI Marlins-MR          32.93      32.34        
 47 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR                33.93      32.82        
 48 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      33.14        
 49 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR               34.77      33.15        
 50 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             33.60      33.18        
 51 Sakmar, Charlotte         12 RI Marlins-MR          33.65      33.32        
 52 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      33.54        
 53 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  35.94      33.66        
 54 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  33.96      33.97        
 55 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  37.30      34.09        
 56 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      34.18        
 57 Fox, Emma M               12 NYCC-MR                35.28      34.47        
 58 Dilillo, Adriana M        12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.90      34.49        
 59 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.56        
 60 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR                37.57      34.64        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      35.04        
 62 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.27        
 63 Grove, Abby M             12 SeaDragons-NJ          34.05      35.71        
 64 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               35.07      35.81        
 65 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR               39.32      36.18        
 66 Nazarova, Erika           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      36.80        
 67 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR                39.92      36.95        
 68 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR          38.35      37.37        
 69 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ          39.88      37.62        
 70 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             40.65      38.07        
 71 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR               41.27      39.19        
 72 Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.59        
 73 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  39.01      39.94        
 -- Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               36.70         NS        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               35.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.94      55.83        
                  27.15       55.83 (28.68)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.07      56.44        
                  27.26       56.44 (29.18)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.25      57.09        
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:02.50      57.73        
                  26.78       57.73 (30.95)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                59.55      58.39        
                  27.65       58.39 (30.74)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             59.14      59.33        
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                58.20      59.43        
                  28.81       59.43 (30.62)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             58.85      59.50        
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:01.47    1:00.39        
                  29.45     1:00.39 (30.94)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23    1:00.46        
                  29.74     1:00.46 (30.72)                                        
 11 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:01.76    1:00.82        
                  29.63     1:00.82 (31.19)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:01.40    1:01.46        
                  30.10     1:01.46 (31.36)                                        
 13 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.89    1:01.62        
                  30.25     1:01.62 (31.37)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.34    1:01.63        
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.97    1:01.66        
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)                                        
 16 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13    1:01.91        
                  29.72     1:01.91 (32.19)                                        
 17 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:03.36    1:02.17        
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)                                        
 18 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.83    1:02.52        
                  30.79     1:02.52 (31.73)                                        
 19 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.08    1:02.95        
                  30.60     1:02.95 (32.35)                                        
 20 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.00    1:03.38        
                  31.03     1:03.38 (32.35)                                        
 21 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:03.44        
                  30.96     1:03.44 (32.48)                                        
 22 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.67    1:03.55        
                  30.60     1:03.55 (32.95)                                        
 23 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:03.26    1:03.65        
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)                                        
 24 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:03.74        
                  30.40     1:03.74 (33.34)                                        
 25 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.33    1:04.21        
                  31.20     1:04.21 (33.01)                                        
 26 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:06.63    1:04.36        
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)                                        
 27 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:04.38        
                  30.91     1:04.38 (33.47)                                        
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:05.19        
                  30.31     1:05.19 (34.88)                                        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:05.46        
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)                                        
 30 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.45    1:05.57        
                  32.12     1:05.57 (33.45)                                        
 31 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63    1:06.45        
                  31.50     1:06.45 (34.95)                                        
 32 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:15.39    1:06.56        
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
 33 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.09    1:06.61        
                  31.79     1:06.61 (34.82)                                        
 34 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              1:08.94    1:06.95        
                  32.40     1:06.95 (34.55)                                        
 35 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:08.27    1:07.22        
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)                                        
 36 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:07.23        
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:07.42        
                  32.04     1:07.42 (35.38)                                        
 38 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:07.45        
                  32.86     1:07.45 (34.59)                                        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:07.51        
                  32.58     1:07.51 (34.93)                                        
 40 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:07.28    1:07.72        
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)                                        
 41 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.72    1:07.90        
                  32.67     1:07.90 (35.23)                                        
 42 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:07.50    1:08.79        
                  32.44     1:08.79 (36.35)                                        
 43 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:08.85        
                  33.00     1:08.85 (35.85)                                        
 44 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.07    1:09.64        
                  33.94     1:09.64 (35.70)                                        
 45 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              1:12.52    1:09.67        
                  33.73     1:09.67 (35.94)                                        
 46 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.70        
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)                                        
 47 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:13.96    1:10.74        
                  34.89     1:10.74 (35.85)                                        
 48 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.92    1:11.17        
                  34.71     1:11.17 (36.46)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.21        
                  33.60     1:11.21 (37.61)                                        
 50 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              1:10.52    1:11.49        
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)                                        
 51 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.73    1:11.63        
                  34.17     1:11.63 (37.46)                                        
 52 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.30    1:11.90        
                  33.64     1:11.90 (38.26)                                        
 53 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.87    1:12.15        
                  35.29     1:12.15 (36.86)                                        
 54 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:09.35    1:12.56        
                  33.83     1:12.56 (38.73)                                        
 55 Fox, Emma M               12 NYCC-MR              1:17.80    1:14.37        
                  35.78     1:14.37 (38.59)                                        
 56 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:15.35        
                  35.35     1:15.35 (40.00)                                        
 57 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:15.41        
                  35.76     1:15.41 (39.65)                                        
 58 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR              1:16.39    1:16.30        
                  36.26     1:16.30 (40.04)                                        
 59 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.40    1:17.06        
                  37.00     1:17.06 (40.06)                                        
 60 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.80        
                  37.67     1:17.80 (40.13)                                        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.99    1:18.33        
                  36.24     1:18.33 (42.09)                                        
 62 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR              1:32.20    1:20.12        
                  38.24     1:20.12 (41.88)                                        
 63 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR              1:24.39    1:20.43        
                  37.46     1:20.43 (42.97)                                        
 64 Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.30        
                  38.14     1:21.30 (43.16)                                        
 65 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:26.86    1:25.05        
                  41.03     1:25.05 (44.02)                                        
 -- Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              1:12.14         NS        
 -- Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE              1:05.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.32        
                  30.43     1:02.32 (31.89)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.35    1:02.84        
                  30.92     1:02.84 (31.92)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.52    1:04.24        
                  32.10     1:04.24 (32.14)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:04.41        
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12    1:06.07        
                  32.66     1:06.07 (33.41)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:06.39        
                  32.28     1:06.39 (34.11)                                        
  7 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:06.65        
                  32.52     1:06.65 (34.13)                                        
  8 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:07.47    1:06.96        
                  32.55     1:06.96 (34.41)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.90    1:07.55        
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:05.88    1:08.19        
                  33.57     1:08.19 (34.62)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:12.64    1:08.57        
                  32.89     1:08.57 (35.68)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:08.99        
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:09.90    1:09.84        
                  34.15     1:09.84 (35.69)                                        
 14 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:16.58    1:10.04        
                  33.69     1:10.04 (36.35)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.45    1:10.12        
                  33.96     1:10.12 (36.16)                                        
 16 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.37    1:10.68        
                  34.63     1:10.68 (36.05)                                        
 17 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.96    1:10.93        
                  35.02     1:10.93 (35.91)                                        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.58    1:11.54        
                  35.34     1:11.54 (36.20)                                        
 19 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.07    1:11.65        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:16.34    1:11.72        
                  35.85     1:11.72 (35.87)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:12.34        
                  35.36     1:12.34 (36.98)                                        
 22 Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE              1:14.44    1:12.40        
                  35.45     1:12.40 (36.95)                                        
 23 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:12.58        
                  35.38     1:12.58 (37.20)                                        
 24 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.26    1:12.66        
                  34.89     1:12.66 (37.77)                                        
 25 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:13.42        
                  36.45     1:13.42 (36.97)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.54    1:13.67        
                  35.95     1:13.67 (37.72)                                        
 27 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:14.00        
                  36.81     1:14.00 (37.19)                                        
 28 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:14.31        
                  36.36     1:14.31 (37.95)                                        
 29 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.20    1:14.42        
                  36.13     1:14.42 (38.29)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.40    1:14.43        
                  36.59     1:14.43 (37.84)                                        
 31 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.67    1:14.54        
                  36.27     1:14.54 (38.27)                                        
 32 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:14.89        
                  37.09     1:14.89 (37.80)                                        
 33 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.98        
                  36.35     1:14.98 (38.63)                                        
 34 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57    1:15.36        
                  36.44     1:15.36 (38.92)                                        
 35 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:23.64    1:16.18        
                  37.01     1:16.18 (39.17)                                        
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.69    1:16.70        
                  37.60     1:16.70 (39.10)                                        
 37 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:19.82    1:16.92        
                  36.71     1:16.92 (40.21)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.88        
                  37.65     1:17.88 (40.23)                                        
 39 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:20.22    1:17.99        
                  37.63     1:17.99 (40.36)                                        
 40 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.06        
                  38.55     1:18.06 (39.51)                                        
 41 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:18.27        
                  37.28     1:18.27 (40.99)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.30    1:18.64        
                  38.46     1:18.64 (40.18)                                        
 43 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.21    1:18.71        
                  38.71     1:18.71 (40.00)                                        
 44 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:23.14    1:18.92        
                  39.06     1:18.92 (39.86)                                        
 45 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:19.01        
                  39.46     1:19.01 (39.55)                                        
 46 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:19.95        
                  39.50     1:19.95 (40.45)                                        
 47 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.52    1:20.19        
                  39.55     1:20.19 (40.64)                                        
 48 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.65    1:20.51        
                  39.44     1:20.51 (41.07)                                        
 49 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:21.02        
                  40.00     1:21.02 (41.02)                                        
 50 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.25    1:21.29        
                  39.53     1:21.29 (41.76)                                        
 51 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:26.25    1:21.64        
                  40.62     1:21.64 (41.02)                                        
 52 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.69    1:22.31        
                  40.53     1:22.31 (41.78)                                        
 53 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.36    1:22.46        
                  39.98     1:22.46 (42.48)                                        
 54 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.15    1:23.38        
                  40.86     1:23.38 (42.52)                                        
 55 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.99    1:23.47        
                  39.91     1:23.47 (43.56)                                        
 56 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              1:24.43    1:23.49        
                  40.66     1:23.49 (42.83)                                        
 57 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:24.11        
                  40.45     1:24.11 (43.66)                                        
 58 Fox, Emma M               12 NYCC-MR              1:34.33    1:28.22        
                  42.99     1:28.22 (45.23)                                        
 59 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.35        
                  44.18     1:29.35 (45.17)                                        
 60 Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.54        
                  43.50     1:29.54 (46.04)                                        
 61 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.58        
                  45.40     1:29.58 (44.18)                                        
 62 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR              1:21.04    1:30.40        
                  42.43     1:30.40 (47.97)                                        
 63 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.21    1:34.67        
                  45.65     1:34.67 (49.02)                                        
 64 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:45.39    1:35.52        
                  47.77     1:35.52 (47.75)                                        
 65 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.07    1:40.14        
                  47.61     1:40.14 (52.53)                                        
 -- Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.97              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              1:25.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.96    2:11.60        
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)     1:38.08 (33.42)     2:11.60 (33.52)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.59    2:15.56        
                  31.91     1:05.80 (33.89)     1:40.72 (34.92)     2:15.56 (34.84)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.08    2:19.50        
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)     1:42.96 (35.58)     2:19.50 (36.54)
  4 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:22.68    2:20.85        
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:46.69 (37.26)     2:20.85 (34.16)
  5 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:25.73    2:22.16        
                  34.10     1:09.56 (35.46)     1:46.18 (36.62)     2:22.16 (35.98)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:22.46        
                  33.91     1:10.31 (36.40)     1:46.66 (36.35)     2:22.46 (35.80)
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.53    2:24.36        
                  34.85     1:11.75 (36.90)     1:48.68 (36.93)     2:24.36 (35.68)
  8 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.96    2:25.14        
                  35.00     1:11.67 (36.67)     1:48.30 (36.63)     2:25.14 (36.84)
  9 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.57    2:28.46        
                  34.77     1:12.10 (37.33)     1:50.19 (38.09)     2:28.46 (38.27)
 10 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:22.31    2:29.34        
                  35.63     1:13.22 (37.59)     1:52.25 (39.03)     2:29.34 (37.09)
 11 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:25.63    2:31.48        
                  35.27     1:13.33 (38.06)     1:52.52 (39.19)     2:31.48 (38.96)
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.99    2:33.67        
                  36.89     1:15.00 (38.11)     1:54.51 (39.51)     2:33.67 (39.16)
 13 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:34.11        
                  36.88     1:16.06 (39.18)     1:56.06 (40.00)     2:34.11 (38.05)
 14 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.39        
                  34.15     1:12.67 (38.52)     1:53.23 (40.56)     2:34.39 (41.16)
 15 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:36.07        
                  38.48     1:18.51 (40.03)     1:57.92 (39.41)     2:36.07 (38.15)
 16 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:37.04        
                  38.13     1:18.61 (40.48)     1:58.60 (39.99)     2:37.04 (38.44)
 17 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              2:43.90    2:40.18        
                  37.81     1:18.48 (40.67)     2:00.55 (42.07)     2:40.18 (39.63)
 18 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.22    2:40.98        
                  39.00     1:20.13 (41.13)     2:01.05 (40.92)     2:40.98 (39.93)
 19 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.05    2:41.25        
                  38.27     1:18.39 (40.12)     1:59.73 (41.34)     2:41.25 (41.52)
 20 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.23        
                  37.89     1:19.15 (41.26)     2:01.53 (42.38)     2:43.23 (41.70)
 21 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             2:55.19    2:43.90        
                  39.59     1:21.82 (42.23)     2:04.74 (42.92)     2:43.90 (39.16)
 22 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:44.91        
                  39.57     1:21.56 (41.99)     2:04.46 (42.90)     2:44.91 (40.45)
 23 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:44.98        
                  41.91     1:24.46 (42.55)     2:06.72 (42.26)     2:44.98 (38.26)
 24 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.36    2:45.35        
                  39.72     1:20.69 (40.97)     2:03.25 (42.56)     2:45.35 (42.10)
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.23        
                  38.45     1:21.14 (42.69)     2:04.87 (43.73)     2:46.23 (41.36)
 26 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:31.99    2:47.90        
                  39.17     1:21.50 (42.33)     2:04.52 (43.02)     2:47.90 (43.38)
 27 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:50.19    2:48.47        
                  39.47     1:22.33 (42.86)     2:05.86 (43.53)     2:48.47 (42.61)
 28 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.52        
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)     2:07.51 (45.14)     2:49.52 (42.01)
 29 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.54        
                  39.41     1:24.01 (44.60)     2:08.73 (44.72)     2:49.54 (40.81)
 30 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              3:37.50    2:49.64        
                  40.15     1:23.19 (43.04)     2:06.92 (43.73)     2:49.64 (42.72)
 31 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.85        
                  38.15     1:20.94 (42.79)     2:06.04 (45.10)     2:49.85 (43.81)
 32 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.43    2:50.77        
                  41.89     1:25.03 (43.14)     2:08.94 (43.91)     2:50.77 (41.83)
 33 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:51.67        
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)     2:08.75 (45.16)     2:51.67 (42.92)
 34 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:52.44        
                  39.67     1:22.76 (43.09)     2:08.00 (45.24)     2:52.44 (44.44)
 35 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:55.01    2:53.96        
                  41.44     1:25.40 (43.96)     2:10.29 (44.89)     2:53.96 (43.67)
 36 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           3:06.35    2:54.47        
                  40.66     1:24.09 (43.43)     2:10.20 (46.11)     2:54.47 (44.27)
 37 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:55.62        
                  40.98     1:25.66 (44.68)     2:11.55 (45.89)     2:55.62 (44.07)
 38 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:58.23        
                  40.27     1:26.08 (45.81)     2:13.93 (47.85)     2:58.23 (44.30)
 39 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                3:15.00    2:58.67        
                  41.57     1:26.38 (44.81)     2:12.47 (46.09)     2:58.67 (46.20)
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             3:19.99    3:17.03        
                  44.75     1:36.87 (52.12)     2:28.05 (51.18)     3:17.03 (48.98)
 41 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             3:16.30    3:18.22        
                  46.45     1:37.06 (50.61)     2:25.44 (48.38)     3:18.22 (52.78)
 42 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:18.50        
                  45.93     1:35.48 (49.55)     2:25.28 (49.80)     3:18.50 (53.22)
 -- Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.19     1:25.10 (43.91)     2:10.84 (45.74)          DQ (44.16)
 -- Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.77     1:28.21 (47.44)     2:18.60 (50.39)          DQ (47.71)
 -- Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:21.99         NS        
 -- Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:37.77         NS        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             2:59.99         NS        
 -- May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             2:50.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.16    1:10.64        
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:08.44    1:10.73        
                  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.07    1:12.84        
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)                                        
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:13.25        
                  35.16     1:13.25 (38.09)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.41    1:15.29        
                  35.37     1:15.29 (39.92)                                        
  6 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.90    1:16.67        
                  36.34     1:16.67 (40.33)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:17.81        
                  37.27     1:17.81 (40.54)                                        
  8 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.50    1:18.68        
                  37.44     1:18.68 (41.24)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:18.79        
                  37.54     1:18.79 (41.25)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:18.05    1:19.09        
                  37.64     1:19.09 (41.45)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:19.18        
                  36.96     1:19.18 (42.22)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:19.25        
                  37.60     1:19.25 (41.65)                                        
 13 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.92    1:19.80        
                  38.08     1:19.80 (41.72)                                        
 14 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:23.38    1:20.03        
                  38.08     1:20.03 (41.95)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.78    1:20.43        
                  38.77     1:20.43 (41.66)                                        
 16 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.22    1:21.34        
                  38.65     1:21.34 (42.69)                                        
 17 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:21.49        
                  38.84     1:21.49 (42.65)                                        
 18 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:21.57        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:24.49    1:21.79        
                  38.94     1:21.79 (42.85)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.14        
                  39.18     1:22.14 (42.96)                                        
 21 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:24.24    1:22.17        
                  39.02     1:22.17 (43.15)                                        
 22 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.98    1:22.57        
                  39.83     1:22.57 (42.74)                                        
 23 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:22.69        
                  38.99     1:22.69 (43.70)                                        
 24 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:27.95    1:24.21        
                  40.72     1:24.21 (43.49)                                        
 25 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:24.93        
                  41.50     1:24.93 (43.43)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.46    1:25.08        
                  39.78     1:25.08 (45.30)                                        
 27 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.17    1:25.32        
                  40.62     1:25.32 (44.70)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:25.50        
                  39.58     1:25.50 (45.92)                                        
 29 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.45    1:25.57        
                  40.82     1:25.57 (44.75)                                        
 30 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:27.08    1:25.60        
                  41.44     1:25.60 (44.16)                                        
 31 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:25.74        
                  40.65     1:25.74 (45.09)                                        
 32 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:25.63    1:25.95        
                  42.77     1:25.95 (43.18)                                        
 33 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.76    1:27.28        
                  41.49     1:27.28 (45.79)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32    1:27.32        
                  40.33     1:27.32 (46.99)                                        
 35 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.98    1:27.38        
                  40.01     1:27.38 (47.37)                                        
 36 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.56    1:27.85        
                  41.84     1:27.85 (46.01)                                        
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.29    1:28.41        
                  43.77     1:28.41 (44.64)                                        
 38 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:33.31    1:29.28        
                  43.00     1:29.28 (46.28)                                        
 39 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:29.79        
                  42.81     1:29.79 (46.98)                                        
 40 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.23    1:29.84        
                  43.32     1:29.84 (46.52)                                        
 41 Sakmar, Juliette          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.37    1:29.89        
                  43.25     1:29.89 (46.64)                                        
 42 Fox, Emma M               12 NYCC-MR              1:33.68    1:30.53        
                  43.52     1:30.53 (47.01)                                        
 43 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR              1:30.88    1:30.84        
                  43.09     1:30.84 (47.75)                                        
 44 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65    1:31.35        
                  42.67     1:31.35 (48.68)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:32.46    1:31.70        
                  43.20     1:31.70 (48.50)                                        
 46 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.88    1:32.12        
                  43.94     1:32.12 (48.18)                                        
 47 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           1:40.61    1:32.18        
                  42.02     1:32.18 (50.16)                                        
 48 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.68    1:32.19        
                  43.51     1:32.19 (48.68)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.36    1:32.60        
                  43.88     1:32.60 (48.72)                                        
 50 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:37.58    1:32.81        
                  45.59     1:32.81 (47.22)                                        
 51 Dilillo, Adriana M        12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.00    1:32.83        
                  43.96     1:32.83 (48.87)                                        
 52 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.77    1:33.66        
                  43.80     1:33.66 (49.86)                                        
 53 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:33.14    1:33.82        
                  44.07     1:33.82 (49.75)                                        
 54 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.90    1:36.08        
                  45.69     1:36.08 (50.39)                                        
 55 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.40    1:36.72        
                  45.06     1:36.72 (51.66)                                        
 56 Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.51        
                  46.41     1:37.51 (51.10)                                        
 57 Grove, Abby M             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.75    1:37.57        
                  45.45     1:37.57 (52.12)                                        
 58 Smith, Erin L             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:38.83    1:38.83        
                  45.65     1:38.83 (53.18)                                        
 59 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.16        
                  49.05     1:39.16 (50.11)                                        
 60 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.79    1:39.57        
                  47.81     1:39.57 (51.76)                                        
 61 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR              1:48.37    1:40.05        
                  48.41     1:40.05 (51.64)                                        
 62 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.75    1:40.10        
                  47.37     1:40.10 (52.73)                                        
 63 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR             1:50.73    1:40.86        
                  47.28     1:40.86 (53.58)                                        
 64 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:41.94    1:42.96        
                  47.49     1:42.96 (55.47)                                        
 65 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.51    1:42.99        
                  48.90     1:42.99 (54.09)                                        
 66 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.02    1:44.09        
                  49.24     1:44.09 (54.85)                                        
 67 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.85    1:45.53        
                  49.39     1:45.53 (56.14)                                        
 68 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:45.54    1:48.50        
                  50.51     1:48.50 (57.99)                                        
 -- Nazarova, Erika           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.51                                                            
 -- Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.02         NS        
 -- Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:26.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:29.56    2:32.40        
                  34.69     1:13.23 (38.54)     1:52.80 (39.57)     2:32.40 (39.60)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              2:58.33    2:40.66        
                  38.12     1:18.91 (40.79)     2:00.07 (41.16)     2:40.66 (40.59)
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:40.68    2:41.23        
                  37.16     1:18.04 (40.88)     1:59.76 (41.72)     2:41.23 (41.47)
  4 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.71    2:43.71        
                  37.44     1:19.45 (42.01)     2:02.04 (42.59)     2:43.71 (41.67)
  5 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:43.11    2:44.64        
                  36.53     1:17.97 (41.44)     2:00.99 (43.02)     2:44.64 (43.65)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.22    2:46.54        
                  37.32     1:19.77 (42.45)     2:03.72 (43.95)     2:46.54 (42.82)
  7 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:47.70    2:47.05        
                  38.21     1:21.07 (42.86)     2:04.70 (43.63)     2:47.05 (42.35)
  8 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.49    2:48.08        
                  37.86     1:20.70 (42.84)     2:04.91 (44.21)     2:48.08 (43.17)
  9 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              3:12.52    2:52.15        
                  39.75     1:23.11 (43.36)     2:07.72 (44.61)     2:52.15 (44.43)
 10 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.15        
                  38.36     1:23.74 (45.38)     2:09.53 (45.79)     2:55.15 (45.62)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:48.72    2:55.61        
                  40.18     1:25.04 (44.86)     2:10.70 (45.66)     2:55.61 (44.91)
 12 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:55.76        
                  39.27     1:23.66 (44.39)     2:09.99 (46.33)     2:55.76 (45.77)
 13 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:57.21        
                  40.59     1:25.71 (45.12)     2:11.26 (45.55)     2:57.21 (45.95)
 14 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.53    2:57.33        
                  39.53     1:25.08 (45.55)     2:11.92 (46.84)     2:57.33 (45.41)
 15 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.32    2:57.94        
                  41.17     1:26.95 (45.78)     2:13.15 (46.20)     2:57.94 (44.79)
 16 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           3:06.32    2:58.87        
                  41.18     1:26.83 (45.65)     2:13.20 (46.37)     2:58.87 (45.67)
 17 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.42    2:58.90        
                  39.95     1:25.46 (45.51)     2:11.84 (46.38)     2:58.90 (47.06)
 18 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           3:00.78    2:59.16        
                  40.48     1:25.76 (45.28)     2:12.92 (47.16)     2:59.16 (46.24)
 19 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    2:59.37        
                  40.50     1:26.55 (46.05)     2:13.19 (46.64)     2:59.37 (46.18)
 20 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.87    2:59.56        
                  39.85     1:26.25 (46.40)     2:13.59 (47.34)     2:59.56 (45.97)
 21 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:03.46        
                  41.83     1:27.26 (45.43)     2:15.68 (48.42)     3:03.46 (47.78)
 22 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.22    3:04.09        
                  43.29     1:31.17 (47.88)     2:18.92 (47.75)     3:04.09 (45.17)
 23 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.22    3:06.15        
                  40.98     1:28.18 (47.20)     2:17.04 (48.86)     3:06.15 (49.11)
 24 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:07.13        
                  40.78     1:27.97 (47.19)     2:17.36 (49.39)     3:07.13 (49.77)
 25 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.22    3:08.14        
                  43.93     1:31.72 (47.79)     2:21.00 (49.28)     3:08.14 (47.14)
 26 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:10.92        
                  43.56     1:32.72 (49.16)     2:21.20 (48.48)     3:10.92 (49.72)
 27 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:10.94        
                  43.33     1:31.75 (48.42)     2:21.22 (49.47)     3:10.94 (49.72)
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.23        
                  44.64     1:34.16 (49.52)     2:23.72 (49.56)     3:11.23 (47.51)
 29 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             3:19.10    3:11.46        
                  44.05     1:33.19 (49.14)     2:23.94 (50.75)     3:11.46 (47.52)
 30 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             3:30.19    3:13.45        
                  45.69     1:34.28 (48.59)     2:23.44 (49.16)     3:13.45 (50.01)
 31 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:13.53        
                  43.69     1:33.08 (49.39)     2:23.04 (49.96)     3:13.53 (50.49)
 32 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:13.89        
                  44.09     1:35.26 (51.17)     2:25.30 (50.04)     3:13.89 (48.59)
 33 Sakmar, Juliette          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:15.11        
                  44.58     1:35.96 (51.38)     2:27.25 (51.29)     3:15.11 (47.86)
 34 Dilillo, Adriana M        12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:15.35        
                  45.24     1:34.99 (49.75)     2:26.84 (51.85)     3:15.35 (48.51)
 35 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             3:24.24    3:15.46        
                  44.64     1:34.19 (49.55)     2:25.52 (51.33)     3:15.46 (49.94)
 36 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:15.74        
                  43.56     1:33.44 (49.88)     2:25.19 (51.75)     3:15.74 (50.55)
 37 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.91        
                  43.88     1:31.03 (47.15)     2:16.60 (45.57)   3:16.91 (1:00.31)
 38 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:17.31        
                  47.17     1:37.68 (50.51)     2:29.18 (51.50)     3:17.31 (48.13)
 39 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             3:20.19    3:18.15        
                  44.10     1:35.40 (51.30)     2:27.80 (52.40)     3:18.15 (50.35)
 40 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           3:17.77    3:18.79        
                  44.26     1:36.03 (51.77)     2:27.94 (51.91)     3:18.79 (50.85)
 41 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             3:20.50    3:22.87        
                  45.17     1:36.65 (51.48)     2:30.12 (53.47)     3:22.87 (52.75)
 42 Nazarova, Erika           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:23.79        
                  42.94     1:33.19 (50.25)     2:29.43 (56.24)     3:23.79 (54.36)
 43 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:35.80        
                  48.76     1:44.67 (55.91)     2:41.35 (56.68)     3:35.80 (54.45)
 44 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:42.01        
                  49.80     1:47.78 (57.98)     2:45.15 (57.37)     3:42.01 (56.86)
 -- Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.95     1:34.49 (50.54)     2:27.03 (52.54)          DQ (52.80)
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:26.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.52      59.57        
                  27.81       59.57 (31.76)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.99    1:01.79        
                  29.13     1:01.79 (32.66)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:02.35        
                  29.30     1:02.35 (33.05)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.97    1:02.73        
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.58    1:04.13        
                  29.53     1:04.13 (34.60)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.68    1:05.12        
                  30.64     1:05.12 (34.48)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:04.94    1:05.13        
                  30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.28    1:05.22        
                  30.39     1:05.22 (34.83)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:05.24        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:09.33    1:05.86        
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:06.16    1:06.11        
                  31.34     1:06.11 (34.77)                                        
 12 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:06.76        
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)                                        
 13 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:07.60        
                  32.18     1:07.60 (35.42)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.41    1:07.63        
                  23.89     1:07.63 (43.74)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.70    1:08.55        
                  31.04     1:08.55 (37.51)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:09.11        
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)                                        
 17 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:09.25        
                  32.05     1:09.25 (37.20)                                        
 18 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:10.54        
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.72    1:11.24        
                  32.10     1:11.24 (39.14)                                        
 20 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:11.47        
                  33.65     1:11.47 (37.82)                                        
 21 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:11.52        
                  29.87     1:11.52 (41.65)                                        
 22 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.10    1:12.07        
                  33.76     1:12.07 (38.31)                                        
 23 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.25    1:12.55        
                  29.90     1:12.55 (42.65)                                        
 24 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.93        
                  32.84     1:12.93 (40.09)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.85    1:13.09        
                  29.87     1:13.09 (43.22)                                        
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:13.79        
                  23.89     1:13.79 (49.90)                                        
 26 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:13.79        
                  28.20     1:13.79 (45.59)                                        
 28 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33    1:14.34        
                  35.30     1:14.34 (39.04)                                        
 29 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:14.76        
                  23.89     1:14.76 (50.87)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:15.43        
                  29.87     1:15.43 (45.56)                                        
 31 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.68    1:15.71        
                  34.36     1:15.71 (41.35)                                        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:15.89        
                  29.90     1:15.89 (45.99)                                        
 33 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:26.15    1:16.23        
                  32.53     1:16.23 (43.70)                                        
 34 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.69    1:16.45        
                  33.53     1:16.45 (42.92)                                        
 35 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.89    1:17.45        
                  35.49     1:17.45 (41.96)                                        
 36 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              1:24.49    1:17.77        
                  36.38     1:17.77 (41.39)                                        
 37 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:20.43    1:18.89        
                  36.19     1:18.89 (42.70)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:19.76        
                  34.79     1:19.76 (44.97)                                        
 39 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.99    1:19.95        
                  36.58     1:19.95 (43.37)                                        
 40 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:20.56        
                  37.06     1:20.56 (43.50)                                        
 41 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:20.93        
                  37.59     1:20.93 (43.34)                                        
 42 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:32.86    1:21.90        
                  37.07     1:21.90 (44.83)                                        
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.23    1:22.06        
                  37.87     1:22.06 (44.19)                                        
 44 Sakmar, Charlotte         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.39    1:22.53        
                  37.83     1:22.53 (44.70)                                        
 45 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              1:31.04    1:22.74        
                  32.53     1:22.74 (50.21)                                        
 46 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.74    1:22.99        
                  37.98     1:22.99 (45.01)                                        
 47 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:23.15        
                  36.12     1:23.15 (47.03)                                        
 48 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:27.20    1:23.19        
                  32.53     1:23.19 (50.66)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:30.42    1:23.49        
                  37.18     1:23.49 (46.31)                                        
 50 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.29    1:23.91        
                  35.82     1:23.91 (48.09)                                        
 51 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:24.47        
                  39.43     1:24.47 (45.04)                                        
 52 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:24.60    1:24.90        
                  37.41     1:24.90 (47.49)                                        
 53 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:25.63    1:26.64        
                  40.29     1:26.64 (46.35)                                        
 54 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.95    1:28.00        
                  35.82     1:28.00 (52.18)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.27    1:29.73        
                  32.53     1:29.73 (57.20)                                        
 56 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:30.43    1:31.36        
                  32.53     1:31.36 (58.83)                                        
 57 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.07        
                  41.34     1:32.07 (50.73)                                        
 58 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
                  44.62     1:35.26 (50.64)                                        
 59 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:48.45    1:36.14        
                  44.80     1:36.14 (51.34)                                        
 60 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.44        
                  43.56     1:38.44 (54.88)                                        
 61 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:44.85    1:43.45        
                  49.32     1:43.45 (54.13)                                        
 62 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:48.92    1:45.01        
                  45.48     1:45.01 (59.53)                                        
 63 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:56.53    1:47.54        
                  49.66     1:47.54 (57.88)                                        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.31         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:15.16         NS        
 -- Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.75         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.78    2:14.24        
                  29.69     1:03.12 (33.43)     1:38.81 (35.69)     2:14.24 (35.43)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:13.49    2:17.05        
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)     1:39.81 (36.10)     2:17.05 (37.24)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:19.38        
                  31.21     1:06.32 (35.11)     1:43.30 (36.98)     2:19.38 (36.08)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.30    2:19.57        
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)     1:41.92 (37.88)     2:19.57 (37.65)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:25.95        
                  31.53     1:08.92 (37.39)     1:47.28 (38.36)     2:25.95 (38.67)
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.94    2:26.11        
                  31.73     1:09.11 (37.38)     1:48.51 (39.40)     2:26.11 (37.60)
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:35.73    2:27.53        
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)     1:49.71 (38.63)     2:27.53 (37.82)
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.22    2:28.52        
                  31.16     1:06.52 (35.36)     1:46.63 (40.11)     2:28.52 (41.89)
  9 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.78    2:30.99        
                  33.23     1:10.82 (37.59)     1:50.59 (39.77)     2:30.99 (40.40)
 10 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:31.44        
                  31.61     1:09.80 (38.19)     1:50.97 (41.17)     2:31.44 (40.47)
 11 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.54    2:32.86        
                  34.93     1:13.21 (38.28)     1:53.70 (40.49)     2:32.86 (39.16)
 12 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:35.83        
                  33.32     1:11.48 (38.16)     1:52.59 (41.11)     2:35.83 (43.24)
 13 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.26    2:36.51        
                  34.18     1:15.59 (41.41)     1:56.38 (40.79)     2:36.51 (40.13)
 14 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:37.93        
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     1:56.41 (41.91)     2:37.93 (41.52)
 15 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:39.09        
                  35.30     1:16.06 (40.76)     1:58.45 (42.39)     2:39.09 (40.64)
 16 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:40.84        
                  33.61     1:14.65 (41.04)     1:57.86 (43.21)     2:40.84 (42.98)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:43.95        
                  34.21     1:15.49 (41.28)     1:59.20 (43.71)     2:43.95 (44.75)
 18 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.90        
                  35.01     1:15.78 (40.77)     1:59.21 (43.43)     2:44.90 (45.69)
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:50.11        
                  34.83     1:18.68 (43.85)     2:04.84 (46.16)     2:50.11 (45.27)
 20 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:51.54        
                  38.09     1:20.18 (42.09)     2:06.36 (46.18)     2:51.54 (45.18)
 21 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              2:52.36    2:52.12        
                  37.04     1:21.12 (44.08)     2:07.71 (46.59)     2:52.12 (44.41)
 22 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.41        
                  36.41     1:20.66 (44.25)     2:09.54 (48.88)     2:56.41 (46.87)
 23 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                     NT    3:04.56        
                  41.48     1:29.00 (47.52)     2:17.60 (48.60)     3:04.56 (46.96)
 24 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:04.60        
                  37.32     1:23.13 (45.81)     2:13.60 (50.47)     3:04.60 (51.00)
 25 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:36.14        
                  45.81     1:40.77 (54.96)     2:39.69 (58.92)     3:36.14 (56.45)
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.99     1:21.21 (45.22)     2:09.53 (48.32)          DQ (45.92)
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.40     1:17.67 (43.27)     2:04.87 (47.20)          DQ (48.21)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:04.64    1:05.99        
                  31.26     1:05.99 (34.73)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:06.98    1:07.17        
                  32.40     1:07.17 (34.77)                                        
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:10.56    1:08.11        
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:09.62    1:08.23        
                  31.14     1:08.23 (37.09)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:08.71    1:08.88        
                  32.26     1:08.88 (36.62)                                        
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:09.83    1:08.88        
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)                                        
  7 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:12.84    1:09.03        
                  31.46     1:09.03 (37.57)                                        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.16    1:09.93        
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:08.81    1:10.18        
                  31.52     1:10.18 (38.66)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:10.67    1:10.80        
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)                                        
 11 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.61    1:11.03        
                  31.85     1:11.03 (39.18)                                        
 12 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:14.51    1:11.16        
                  32.74     1:11.16 (38.42)                                        
 13 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.80    1:11.66        
                  33.54     1:11.66 (38.12)                                        
 14 Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE              1:08.72    1:11.82        
                  33.12     1:11.82 (38.70)                                        
 15 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:11.86        
                  32.93     1:11.86 (38.93)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.18    1:12.33        
                  33.43     1:12.33 (38.90)                                        
 17 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:13.15    1:12.71        
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)                                        
 18 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:13.12        
                  34.18     1:13.12 (38.94)                                        
 19 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.68    1:13.40        
                  33.49     1:13.40 (39.91)                                        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:13.71        
                  34.14     1:13.71 (39.57)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.36    1:14.60        
                  35.04     1:14.60 (39.56)                                        
 22 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.42    1:15.46        
                  33.83     1:15.46 (41.63)                                        
 23 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:15.34    1:15.64        
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.85    1:15.74        
                  33.75     1:15.74 (41.99)                                        
 25 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.08    1:15.83        
                  35.93     1:15.83 (39.90)                                        
 26 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:20.44    1:16.00        
                  35.97     1:16.00 (40.03)                                        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:16.49    1:16.00        
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)                                        
 28 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.39    1:16.30        
                  35.11     1:16.30 (41.19)                                        
 29 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:16.40        
                  38.34     1:16.40 (38.06)                                        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:16.85        
                  34.44     1:16.85 (42.41)                                        
 31 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:15.94    1:16.86        
                  36.64     1:16.86 (40.22)                                        
 32 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              1:16.42    1:17.46        
                  37.38     1:17.46 (40.08)                                        
 33 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:25.20    1:17.57        
 34 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:18.76    1:17.79        
                  36.71     1:17.79 (41.08)                                        
 35 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.21        
                  35.44     1:18.21 (42.77)                                        
 35 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:18.21        
                  35.92     1:18.21 (42.29)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:18.52    1:18.22        
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)                                        
 38 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:22.09    1:18.28        
                  36.92     1:18.28 (41.36)                                        
 39 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:18.83    1:18.42        
                  36.70     1:18.42 (41.72)                                        
 40 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:18.73        
                  38.27     1:18.73 (40.46)                                        
 41 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:20.38    1:18.74        
 42 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.56    1:18.89        
                  36.20     1:18.89 (42.69)                                        
 43 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:22.07    1:19.11        
                  36.19     1:19.11 (42.92)                                        
 44 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.24    1:19.54        
                  36.84     1:19.54 (42.70)                                        
 45 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:19.63        
 46 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:19.73        
 47 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:25.76    1:19.84        
                  37.51     1:19.84 (42.33)                                        
 48 Smith, Erin L             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.52    1:20.37        
 49 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:20.44        
 50 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:20.52        
 51 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              1:25.68    1:20.86        
                  37.52     1:20.86 (43.34)                                        
 52 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.00    1:20.95        
                  36.71     1:20.95 (44.24)                                        
 53 Sakmar, Juliette          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:21.03        
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)                                        
 54 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.72    1:21.06        
 55 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.24    1:21.18        
 56 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              1:28.43    1:21.28        
                  37.83     1:21.28 (43.45)                                        
 57 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.22    1:22.01        
                  37.66     1:22.01 (44.35)                                        
 58 Sakmar, Charlotte         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.35    1:22.11        
                  37.16     1:22.11 (44.95)                                        
 59 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:24.53    1:22.67        
 60 Fox, Emma M               12 NYCC-MR              1:27.73    1:24.88        
                  43.27     1:24.88 (41.61)                                        
 61 Dilillo, Adriana M        12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.15    1:25.03        
                  42.05     1:25.03 (42.98)                                        
 62 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.16    1:25.42        
                  37.54     1:25.42 (47.88)                                        
 63 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:25.77        
 64 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:29.95    1:25.80        
                  39.74     1:25.80 (46.06)                                        
 65 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.34        
                  43.38     1:27.34 (43.96)                                        
 66 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.68        
                  41.12     1:27.68 (46.56)                                        
 67 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:28.80    1:27.95        
                  37.93     1:27.95 (50.02)                                        
 68 Grove, Abby M             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.09    1:29.10        
 69 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR              1:34.18    1:29.53        
 70 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             1:54.60    1:29.69        
                  39.87     1:29.69 (49.82)                                        
 71 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.17        
                  39.93     1:31.17 (51.24)                                        
 72 Nazarova, Erika           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:31.21        
                  41.16     1:31.21 (50.05)                                        
 73 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR             1:55.07    1:31.76        
 74 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:32.93    1:32.22        
 75 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.03    1:32.69        
 76 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.56    1:33.19        
 77 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:33.64    1:35.65        
 78 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:40.49    1:39.99        
                  39.94   1:39.99 (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.17        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 -- May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             1:20.08         NS        
 -- Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77         NS        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:21.03         NS        
 -- Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:23.36         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:12.18    2:16.22        
                  28.95     1:02.26 (33.31)     1:43.88 (41.62)     2:16.22 (32.34)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.27    2:20.42        
                  29.71     1:04.04 (34.33)     1:46.64 (42.60)     2:20.42 (33.78)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:20.87    2:23.16        
                  31.96     1:06.02 (34.06)     1:47.86 (41.84)     2:23.16 (35.30)
  4 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:17.80    2:23.44        
                  34.02     1:09.78 (35.76)     1:49.38 (39.60)     2:23.44 (34.06)
  5 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.52    2:24.48        
                  31.96       50.63 (18.67)     1:06.42 (15.79)   2:24.48 (1:18.06)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:24.95        
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)     1:51.75 (44.27)     2:24.95 (33.20)
  7 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:27.67    2:25.15        
                  30.96       50.71 (19.75)     1:06.64 (15.93)   2:25.15 (1:18.51)
  8 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:25.48        
                  30.64       50.63 (19.99)     1:06.15 (15.52)   2:25.48 (1:19.33)
  9 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:30.59    2:26.78        
                  32.93     1:12.25 (39.32)     1:54.79 (42.54)     2:26.78 (31.99)
 10 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.51    2:27.13        
                  32.42     1:10.36 (37.94)     1:52.42 (42.06)     2:27.13 (34.71)
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:25.02    2:27.82        
                  30.72     1:09.79 (39.07)     1:52.81 (43.02)     2:27.82 (35.01)
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:28.53    2:27.94        
                  31.62       50.86 (19.24)     1:10.76 (19.90)   2:27.94 (1:17.18)
 13 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:25.07    2:29.86        
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)     1:55.63 (47.08)     2:29.86 (34.23)
 14 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              2:33.88    2:31.31        
                  32.87     1:10.88 (38.01)     1:53.88 (43.00)     2:31.31 (37.43)
 15 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:38.02    2:34.52        
                  33.95     1:12.95 (39.00)     1:59.52 (46.57)     2:34.52 (35.00)
 16 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              2:35.73    2:34.71        
                  32.21     1:14.36 (42.15)     2:00.02 (45.66)     2:34.71 (34.69)
 17 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:50.56    2:36.09        
                  32.33     1:12.99 (40.66)     2:00.97 (47.98)     2:36.09 (35.12)
 18 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:36.17        
                  33.23     1:11.73 (38.50)     2:01.07 (49.34)     2:36.17 (35.10)
 19 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:37.18        
                  34.01     1:14.84 (40.83)     2:02.53 (47.69)     2:37.18 (34.65)
 20 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:37.20        
                  33.84     1:14.06 (40.22)     2:04.06 (50.00)     2:37.20 (33.14)
 21 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.60    2:37.83        
                  36.22     1:19.13 (42.91)     2:03.31 (44.18)     2:37.83 (34.52)
 22 Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE              2:36.52    2:37.99        
                  33.61     1:13.90 (40.29)     2:01.95 (48.05)     2:37.99 (36.04)
 23 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.48    2:38.18        
                  33.78     1:13.25 (39.47)     1:59.91 (46.66)     2:38.18 (38.27)
 24 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:41.71    2:38.22        
                  33.13     1:12.61 (39.48)     2:02.90 (50.29)     2:38.22 (35.32)
 25 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                2:43.08    2:38.42        
                  36.41     1:16.74 (40.33)     2:03.39 (46.65)     2:38.42 (35.03)
 26 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.60    2:39.02        
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     2:02.28 (46.52)     2:39.02 (36.74)
 27 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.56    2:39.58        
                  33.07     1:12.14 (39.07)     2:02.46 (50.32)     2:39.58 (37.12)
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.08    2:39.66        
                  33.95       50.35 (16.40)     1:06.11 (15.76)   2:39.66 (1:33.55)
 29 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:39.97        
                  34.67     1:14.85 (40.18)     2:03.26 (48.41)     2:39.97 (36.71)
 30 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.93    2:40.74        
                  35.50     1:15.91 (40.41)     2:03.40 (47.49)     2:40.74 (37.34)
 31 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:35.57    2:40.87        
                  35.54     1:16.84 (41.30)     2:05.12 (48.28)     2:40.87 (35.75)
 32 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              2:50.93    2:42.55        
                  34.16     1:14.44 (40.28)     2:03.59 (49.15)     2:42.55 (38.96)
 33 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              2:44.99    2:42.62        
                  34.77     1:19.52 (44.75)     2:05.24 (45.72)     2:42.62 (37.38)
 34 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:45.44    2:43.86        
                  37.17     1:17.24 (40.07)     2:06.19 (48.95)     2:43.86 (37.67)
 35 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:44.91    2:44.54        
                  36.16     1:17.43 (41.27)     2:06.64 (49.21)     2:44.54 (37.90)
 36 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                2:48.78    2:44.66        
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)     2:06.77 (48.14)     2:44.66 (37.89)
 37 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.30    2:44.71        
                  36.01     1:17.96 (41.95)     2:07.92 (49.96)     2:44.71 (36.79)
 38 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.55    2:44.76        
                  33.14     1:15.66 (42.52)     2:09.22 (53.56)     2:44.76 (35.54)
 39 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             2:48.84    2:45.46        
                  37.64     1:20.16 (42.52)     2:10.47 (50.31)     2:45.46 (34.99)
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.59    2:45.52        
                  35.82     1:17.55 (41.73)     2:05.76 (48.21)     2:45.52 (39.76)
 41 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.92    2:45.72        
                  38.79     1:18.89 (40.10)     2:09.03 (50.14)     2:45.72 (36.69)
 42 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              2:45.19    2:45.75        
                  37.03     1:21.42 (44.39)     2:08.77 (47.35)     2:45.75 (36.98)
 43 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:45.56    2:45.94        
                  36.99     1:18.36 (41.37)     2:03.35 (44.99)     2:45.94 (42.59)
 44 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:47.02    2:46.20        
                  37.37     1:18.91 (41.54)     2:08.64 (49.73)     2:46.20 (37.56)
 45 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.23    2:46.21        
                  39.09     1:21.86 (42.77)     2:10.77 (48.91)     2:46.21 (35.44)
 46 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.73    2:47.06        
                  38.41     1:22.86 (44.45)     2:07.73 (44.87)     2:47.06 (39.33)
 47 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.14    2:47.24        
                  36.39     1:18.65 (42.26)     2:09.05 (50.40)     2:47.24 (38.19)
 48 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.20    2:51.11        
                  37.00     1:23.37 (46.37)     2:11.58 (48.21)     2:51.11 (39.53)
 49 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              2:45.72    2:51.44        
                  36.89     1:19.43 (42.54)     2:12.32 (52.89)     2:51.44 (39.12)
 50 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                3:13.03    2:51.49        
                  39.25     1:21.34 (42.09)     2:13.59 (52.25)     2:51.49 (37.90)
 51 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           2:59.53    2:51.99        
                  37.12     1:20.23 (43.11)     2:12.82 (52.59)     2:51.99 (39.17)
 52 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                3:07.67    2:53.36        
                  39.28     1:24.22 (44.94)     2:13.90 (49.68)     2:53.36 (39.46)
 53 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             3:01.92    2:53.42        
                  38.98     1:24.30 (45.32)     2:15.26 (50.96)     2:53.42 (38.16)
 54 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.56    2:54.08        
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)     2:12.61 (53.66)     2:54.08 (41.47)
 55 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             2:51.28    2:54.18        
                  37.50     1:21.25 (43.75)     2:13.52 (52.27)     2:54.18 (40.66)
 56 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:53.97    2:54.42        
                  37.28     1:21.84 (44.56)     2:14.45 (52.61)     2:54.42 (39.97)
 57 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              2:56.40    2:59.56        
                  41.52     1:25.85 (44.33)     2:22.31 (56.46)     2:59.56 (37.25)
 58 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.58    3:00.77        
                  39.51     1:29.23 (49.72)     2:18.22 (48.99)     3:00.77 (42.55)
 59 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.59    3:01.32        
                  38.53     1:25.96 (47.43)     2:18.93 (52.97)     3:01.32 (42.39)
 60 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              3:04.60    3:01.35        
                  40.49     1:22.88 (42.39)     2:20.17 (57.29)     3:01.35 (41.18)
 61 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             2:58.75    3:04.06        
                  42.52     1:27.92 (45.40)     2:22.59 (54.67)     3:04.06 (41.47)
 62 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.85    3:04.20        
                  43.80     1:29.07 (45.27)     2:23.86 (54.79)     3:04.20 (40.34)
 63 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             3:02.27    3:05.45        
                  40.58     1:28.43 (47.85)     2:20.06 (51.63)     3:05.45 (45.39)
 64 Dilillo, Adriana M        12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:06.29        
                  42.20     1:30.04 (47.84)     2:23.34 (53.30)     3:06.29 (42.95)
 65 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             3:03.72    3:09.67        
                  43.42     1:33.26 (49.84)     2:23.14 (49.88)     3:09.67 (46.53)
 66 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                3:16.11    3:12.33        
                  43.93     1:30.12 (46.19)   2:30.92 (1:00.80)     3:12.33 (41.41)
 67 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.08    3:15.23        
                  43.47     1:35.70 (52.23)     2:29.43 (53.73)     3:15.23 (45.80)
 68 Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:15.65        
                  44.24     1:32.49 (48.25)     2:28.82 (56.33)     3:15.65 (46.83)
 69 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             3:22.45    3:16.96        
                  42.35     1:31.31 (48.96)   2:31.92 (1:00.61)     3:16.96 (45.04)
 70 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:17.20        
                  42.43     1:33.31 (50.88)     2:28.46 (55.15)     3:17.20 (48.74)
 71 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.85        
                  40.69     1:32.63 (51.94)     2:31.10 (58.47)     3:18.85 (47.75)
 72 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.95        
                  45.82     1:34.81 (48.99)     2:29.59 (54.78)     3:18.95 (49.36)
 73 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             3:23.99    3:23.22        
                  49.18     1:41.94 (52.76)     2:38.80 (56.86)     3:23.22 (44.42)
 74 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             3:22.56    3:23.33        
                  46.25     1:35.38 (49.13)   2:38.06 (1:02.68)     3:23.33 (45.27)
 75 Sirota, Eliana C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:26.21        
                  44.01     1:36.89 (52.88)   2:37.16 (1:00.27)     3:26.21 (49.05)
 76 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:28.49        
                  47.85     1:40.52 (52.67)     2:38.82 (58.30)     3:28.49 (49.67)
 77 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:37.75    3:32.74        
                  48.62     1:39.43 (50.81)   2:49.85 (1:10.42)     3:32.74 (42.89)
 78 Berg, Natalie A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:38.89        
                  49.62     1:47.24 (57.62)   2:51.55 (1:04.31)     3:38.89 (47.34)
 79 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:45.20        
                  50.49   1:50.51 (1:00.02)   2:54.04 (1:03.53)     3:45.20 (51.16)
 -- Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.08       50.71 (16.63)     1:06.15 (15.44)        DQ (1:29.20)
 -- Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.10     1:23.27 (43.17)     2:18.18 (54.91)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           2:59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.90     1:25.47 (45.57)     2:19.40 (53.93)          DQ (41.43)
 -- Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.72         NS        
 -- Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.23         NS        
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.40    1:59.13        
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:30.00 (30.40)     1:59.13 (29.13)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:03.68    2:03.04        
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:32.41 (31.46)     2:03.04 (30.63)
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.45    2:07.35        
                  29.06     1:00.90 (31.84)     1:34.20 (33.30)     2:07.35 (33.15)
  4 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:14.05    2:07.95        
                  30.63     1:03.01 (32.38)     1:35.94 (32.93)     2:07.95 (32.01)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.33    2:08.09        
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)     1:35.82 (32.97)     2:08.09 (32.27)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:11.18    2:08.85        
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.24 (33.32)     2:08.85 (32.61)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.37    2:09.83        
                  30.39     1:03.12 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.67)     2:09.83 (33.04)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:06.62    2:10.19        
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)     1:36.64 (33.38)     2:10.19 (33.55)
  9 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.39    2:10.23        
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)     1:37.47 (33.80)     2:10.23 (32.76)
 10 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:12.60    2:10.49        
                  30.56     1:04.07 (33.51)     1:37.87 (33.80)     2:10.49 (32.62)
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:08.16    2:10.84        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)     1:37.69 (34.10)     2:10.84 (33.15)
 12 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.35    2:10.99        
                  30.46     1:04.13 (33.67)     1:38.29 (34.16)     2:10.99 (32.70)
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:10.87    2:11.45        
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:38.13 (34.24)     2:11.45 (33.32)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:10.95    2:11.78        
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:38.32 (34.21)     2:11.78 (33.46)
 15 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:14.10    2:12.10        
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)     1:38.38 (33.90)     2:12.10 (33.72)
 16 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:12.12    2:12.44        
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)     1:39.04 (34.44)     2:12.44 (33.40)
 17 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.49    2:12.47        
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)     1:38.87 (34.25)     2:12.47 (33.60)
 18 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.22    2:13.46        
                  31.57     1:05.92 (34.35)     1:41.17 (35.25)     2:13.46 (32.29)
 19 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:15.54        
                  30.73     1:05.20 (34.47)     1:41.62 (36.42)     2:15.54 (33.92)
 19 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:15.74    2:15.54        
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)     1:42.47 (35.30)     2:15.54 (33.07)
 21 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:14.12    2:15.57        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:40.60 (35.38)     2:15.57 (34.97)
 22 Wallis, Eliza J           12 BGSC-NE              2:24.49    2:16.18        
                  31.26     1:05.82 (34.56)     1:41.43 (35.61)     2:16.18 (34.75)
 23 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:17.47    2:16.39        
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)     1:42.51 (34.96)     2:16.39 (33.88)
 24 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:15.81    2:16.70        
                  30.96     1:06.05 (35.09)     1:41.66 (35.61)     2:16.70 (35.04)
 25 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              2:27.67    2:18.02        
                  29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:40.75 (36.22)     2:18.02 (37.27)
 26 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.67    2:18.25        
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)     1:44.23 (36.26)     2:18.25 (34.02)
 27 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.46    2:18.76        
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)     1:44.58 (36.45)     2:18.76 (34.18)
 28 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.14    2:19.28        
                  32.76     1:08.64 (35.88)     1:45.14 (36.50)     2:19.28 (34.14)
 29 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:16.52    2:20.62        
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)     1:44.50 (36.03)     2:20.62 (36.12)
 30 Rivas, Sophia S           10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:12.09    2:20.80        
                  32.19     1:08.77 (36.58)     1:45.63 (36.86)     2:20.80 (35.17)
 31 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              2:24.52    2:20.89        
                  32.95     1:08.80 (35.85)     1:45.43 (36.63)     2:20.89 (35.46)
 32 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.63    2:20.92        
                  32.63     1:09.11 (36.48)     1:45.26 (36.15)     2:20.92 (35.66)
 33 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.37    2:21.59        
                  33.23     1:09.84 (36.61)     1:46.70 (36.86)     2:21.59 (34.89)
 34 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.28    2:22.24        
                  33.45     1:09.86 (36.41)     1:47.14 (37.28)     2:22.24 (35.10)
 35 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.08    2:22.75        
                  32.76     1:08.74 (35.98)     1:46.47 (37.73)     2:22.75 (36.28)
 36 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              2:31.10    2:22.81        
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)     1:47.83 (37.96)     2:22.81 (34.98)
 37 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.49    2:22.92        
                  33.30     1:08.96 (35.66)     1:46.36 (37.40)     2:22.92 (36.56)
 38 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.12    2:23.93        
                  33.40     1:10.52 (37.12)     1:48.43 (37.91)     2:23.93 (35.50)
 39 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.14    2:24.01        
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.56 (37.95)     2:24.01 (37.45)
 40 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                2:37.34    2:24.81        
                  33.67     1:11.02 (37.35)     1:49.36 (38.34)     2:24.81 (35.45)
 41 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.64    2:24.97        
                  33.49     1:10.78 (37.29)     1:49.34 (38.56)     2:24.97 (35.63)
 42 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             2:31.06    2:26.30        
                  34.02     1:12.03 (38.01)     1:50.83 (38.80)     2:26.30 (35.47)
 43 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:27.85    2:26.60        
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)     1:49.54 (38.47)     2:26.60 (37.06)
 44 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:29.33    2:27.43        
                  33.21     1:10.34 (37.13)     1:49.12 (38.78)     2:27.43 (38.31)
 45 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.69    2:27.79        
                  33.08     1:10.72 (37.64)     1:50.42 (39.70)     2:27.79 (37.37)
 46 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06    2:28.20        
                  32.68     1:10.42 (37.74)     1:49.76 (39.34)     2:28.20 (38.44)
 47 Johnston, Miya K          12 BGSC-NE              2:29.32    2:28.74        
                  34.24     1:12.24 (38.00)     1:51.00 (38.76)     2:28.74 (37.74)
 48 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              2:29.83    2:28.90        
                  33.83     1:12.33 (38.50)     1:51.20 (38.87)     2:28.90 (37.70)
 49 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                2:31.34    2:29.46        
                  33.59     1:12.21 (38.62)     1:52.12 (39.91)     2:29.46 (37.34)
 50 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             2:34.25    2:29.88        
                  35.96     1:15.18 (39.22)     1:54.84 (39.66)     2:29.88 (35.04)
 51 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              2:39.95    2:30.17        
                  36.27     1:15.86 (39.59)     1:55.50 (39.64)     2:30.17 (34.67)
 52 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:34.88    2:30.89        
                  35.82     1:15.42 (39.60)     1:54.96 (39.54)     2:30.89 (35.93)
 53 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.56    2:31.73        
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)     1:53.10 (40.09)     2:31.73 (38.63)
 54 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.02    2:31.75        
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:51.76 (40.22)     2:31.75 (39.99)
 55 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.38    2:31.86        
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)     1:54.77 (40.95)     2:31.86 (37.09)
 56 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:30.95    2:31.90        
                  36.09     1:14.69 (38.60)     1:53.49 (38.80)     2:31.90 (38.41)
 57 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:27.23    2:32.14        
                  35.59     1:14.86 (39.27)     1:54.66 (39.80)     2:32.14 (37.48)
 58 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:31.15    2:32.83        
                  34.86     1:14.26 (39.40)     1:54.60 (40.34)     2:32.83 (38.23)
 59 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:31.83    2:33.10        
                  34.95     1:14.38 (39.43)     1:55.04 (40.66)     2:33.10 (38.06)
 60 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                2:45.35    2:33.54        
                  35.14     1:15.16 (40.02)     1:56.19 (41.03)     2:33.54 (37.35)
 61 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              2:36.60    2:34.32        
                  34.62     1:14.56 (39.94)     1:55.67 (41.11)     2:34.32 (38.65)
 62 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              2:44.38    2:35.04        
                  37.16     1:18.93 (41.77)     2:00.10 (41.17)     2:35.04 (34.94)
 63 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              2:37.97    2:36.39        
                  33.93     1:13.55 (39.62)     1:55.04 (41.49)     2:36.39 (41.35)
 64 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           2:44.02    2:36.92        
                  35.07     1:15.18 (40.11)     1:57.14 (41.96)     2:36.92 (39.78)
 65 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.90    2:37.32        
                  36.25     1:16.41 (40.16)     1:58.47 (42.06)     2:37.32 (38.85)
 66 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              2:43.46    2:37.57        
                  35.63     1:15.76 (40.13)     1:57.43 (41.67)     2:37.57 (40.14)
 67 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.38        
                  38.32     1:19.78 (41.46)     2:00.39 (40.61)     2:38.38 (37.99)
 68 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.45    2:39.01        
                  35.45     1:15.34 (39.89)     1:57.46 (42.12)     2:39.01 (41.55)
 69 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              2:36.08    2:40.20        
                  35.76     1:17.08 (41.32)     1:59.67 (42.59)     2:40.20 (40.53)
 70 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    2:40.71        
                  36.36     1:17.90 (41.54)     2:01.02 (43.12)     2:40.71 (39.69)
 71 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.28    2:41.81        
                  37.02     1:19.93 (42.91)     2:02.90 (42.97)     2:41.81 (38.91)
 72 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.05    2:42.05        
                  35.27     1:16.79 (41.52)     1:59.55 (42.76)     2:42.05 (42.50)
 73 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                2:45.44    2:42.27        
                  37.95     1:20.25 (42.30)     2:03.80 (43.55)     2:42.27 (38.47)
 74 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             2:43.53    2:42.28        
                  36.66     1:19.16 (42.50)     2:01.38 (42.22)     2:42.28 (40.90)
 75 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.28    2:42.42        
                  35.41     1:17.64 (42.23)     2:01.58 (43.94)     2:42.42 (40.84)
 76 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.38    2:42.68        
                  39.14     1:21.91 (42.77)     2:04.35 (42.44)     2:42.68 (38.33)
 77 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.42    2:43.10        
                  36.66     1:19.14 (42.48)     2:03.86 (44.72)     2:43.10 (39.24)
 78 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             2:38.11    2:43.19        
                  37.01     1:19.71 (42.70)     2:01.88 (42.17)     2:43.19 (41.31)
 79 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              2:43.59    2:43.65        
                  36.62     1:18.46 (41.84)     2:02.87 (44.41)     2:43.65 (40.78)
 80 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.95        
                  36.25     1:19.43 (43.18)     2:03.31 (43.88)     2:43.95 (40.64)
 81 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:45.15        
                  37.72     1:20.13 (42.41)     2:03.58 (43.45)     2:45.15 (41.57)
 82 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.26    2:45.48        
                  38.48     1:20.73 (42.25)     2:05.41 (44.68)     2:45.48 (40.07)
 83 Sakmar, Juliette          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:45.66        
                  36.31     1:21.32 (45.01)     2:04.92 (43.60)     2:45.66 (40.74)
 84 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.44    2:46.26        
                  38.08     1:22.59 (44.51)     2:06.98 (44.39)     2:46.26 (39.28)
 84 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:46.26        
                  35.99     1:17.72 (41.73)     2:02.52 (44.80)     2:46.26 (43.74)
 86 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:06.62    2:46.34        
                  37.72     1:21.04 (43.32)     2:05.87 (44.83)     2:46.34 (40.47)
 87 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             2:47.14    2:46.90        
                  37.90     1:20.93 (43.03)     2:04.68 (43.75)     2:46.90 (42.22)
 88 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             2:45.62    2:48.22        
                  37.61     1:22.68 (45.07)     2:06.76 (44.08)     2:48.22 (41.46)
 89 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           2:42.18    2:48.82        
                  38.64     1:21.58 (42.94)     2:05.83 (44.25)     2:48.82 (42.99)
 90 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.03        
                  37.25     1:20.75 (43.50)     2:07.44 (46.69)     2:49.03 (41.59)
 91 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.97    2:49.12        
                  37.89     1:22.87 (44.98)     2:06.59 (43.72)     2:49.12 (42.53)
 92 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.22        
                  38.46     1:22.26 (43.80)     2:06.50 (44.24)     2:49.22 (42.72)
 93 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.44        
                  36.44     1:21.62 (45.18)     2:08.05 (46.43)     2:49.44 (41.39)
 94 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                3:00.21    2:49.59        
                  38.49     1:23.12 (44.63)     2:07.48 (44.36)     2:49.59 (42.11)
 95 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:50.01        
                  38.78     1:23.73 (44.95)     2:08.54 (44.81)     2:50.01 (41.47)
 96 Sakmar, Charlotte         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:50.61        
                  39.72     1:23.91 (44.19)     2:10.96 (47.05)     2:50.61 (39.65)
 97 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.95        
                  38.21     1:21.77 (43.56)     2:08.38 (46.61)     2:51.95 (43.57)
 98 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.98        
                  41.25     1:25.68 (44.43)     2:10.02 (44.34)     2:51.98 (41.96)
 99 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                2:56.24    2:52.01        
                  37.61     1:22.92 (45.31)     2:09.94 (47.02)     2:52.01 (42.07)
100 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.36    2:53.06        
                  39.97     1:24.46 (44.49)     2:09.94 (45.48)     2:53.06 (43.12)
101 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.78    2:53.36        
                  39.64     1:24.61 (44.97)     2:10.94 (46.33)     2:53.36 (42.42)
102 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.85        
                  37.56     1:21.80 (44.24)     2:10.31 (48.51)     2:53.85 (43.54)
103 Sisk, Bridget M           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.13        
                  38.51     1:23.15 (44.64)     2:11.58 (48.43)     2:54.13 (42.55)
104 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             2:56.03    2:56.09        
                  38.59     1:25.22 (46.63)     2:12.69 (47.47)     2:56.09 (43.40)
105 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:52.49    2:56.49        
                  41.71     1:29.89 (48.18)     2:16.24 (46.35)     2:56.49 (40.25)
106 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.14        
                  38.69     1:23.75 (45.06)     2:11.01 (47.26)     2:57.14 (46.13)
107 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:57.41        
                  39.33     1:26.02 (46.69)     2:14.33 (48.31)     2:57.41 (43.08)
108 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.46        
                  39.95     1:26.24 (46.29)     2:13.44 (47.20)     2:57.46 (44.02)
109 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.70        
                  43.00     1:29.05 (46.05)     2:15.47 (46.42)     2:57.70 (42.23)
110 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             2:51.91    2:58.05        
                  40.85     1:28.99 (48.14)     2:16.12 (47.13)     2:58.05 (41.93)
111 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:00.04        
                  41.69     1:28.99 (47.30)     2:18.14 (49.15)     3:00.04 (41.90)
112 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                3:12.03    3:01.12        
                  40.85     1:27.80 (46.95)     2:15.75 (47.95)     3:01.12 (45.37)
113 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.43        
                  38.95     1:25.40 (46.45)     2:13.95 (48.55)     3:01.43 (47.48)
114 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.43        
                  39.92     1:26.54 (46.62)     2:15.33 (48.79)     3:02.43 (47.10)
115 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             3:05.19    3:02.82        
                  40.43     1:28.24 (47.81)     2:16.39 (48.15)     3:02.82 (46.43)
116 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           2:55.77    3:03.33        
                  39.78     1:28.52 (48.74)     2:16.98 (48.46)     3:03.33 (46.35)
117 Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:03.53        
                  42.54     1:30.62 (48.08)     2:19.04 (48.42)     3:03.53 (44.49)
118 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              2:55.53    3:03.84        
                  42.69     1:29.04 (46.35)     2:18.06 (49.02)     3:03.84 (45.78)
119 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:05.33        
                  41.26     1:28.22 (46.96)     2:17.62 (49.40)     3:05.33 (47.71)
120 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             2:53.22    3:05.81        
                  40.40     1:28.29 (47.89)     2:19.51 (51.22)     3:05.81 (46.30)
121 Sirota, Eliana C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.08    3:06.15        
                  41.63     1:30.56 (48.93)     2:20.23 (49.67)     3:06.15 (45.92)
122 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.22        
                  42.83     1:30.04 (47.21)     2:19.22 (49.18)     3:06.22 (47.00)
123 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:06.35        
                  41.00     1:28.69 (47.69)     2:18.73 (50.04)     3:06.35 (47.62)
124 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.36        
                  39.05     1:27.13 (48.08)     2:18.05 (50.92)     3:06.36 (48.31)
125 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.80        
                  44.51     1:33.21 (48.70)     2:22.42 (49.21)     3:06.80 (44.38)
126 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:07.20        
                  42.87     1:33.88 (51.01)     2:24.52 (50.64)     3:07.20 (42.68)
127 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:13.13    3:09.07        
                  42.43     1:32.27 (49.84)     2:21.53 (49.26)     3:09.07 (47.54)
127 Park, Emma J              11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:01.09    3:09.07        
                  39.80     1:28.16 (48.36)     2:19.30 (51.14)     3:09.07 (49.77)
129 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:10.46        
                  41.41     1:31.67 (50.26)     2:23.08 (51.41)     3:10.46 (47.38)
130 Nazarova, Erika           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:12.68        
                  39.51     1:25.37 (45.86)     2:17.99 (52.62)     3:12.68 (54.69)
131 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:15.17        
                  41.79     1:30.26 (48.47)     2:22.51 (52.25)     3:15.17 (52.66)
132 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:16.19        
                  45.81     1:36.22 (50.41)     2:28.39 (52.17)     3:16.19 (47.80)
133 Berg, Natalie A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:16.92        
                  45.96     1:35.88 (49.92)     2:27.75 (51.87)     3:16.92 (49.17)
134 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:19.56        
                  40.61     1:32.33 (51.72)     2:26.19 (53.86)     3:19.56 (53.37)
135 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:23.09        
                  46.53     1:37.50 (50.97)     2:31.85 (54.35)     3:23.09 (51.24)
136 Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:24.37        
                  45.18     1:37.55 (52.37)     2:31.17 (53.62)     3:24.37 (53.20)
137 Gao, Catherine Y          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:26.43        
                  43.51     1:34.42 (50.91)     2:29.95 (55.53)     3:26.43 (56.48)
138 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:36.74        
                  46.84     1:43.60 (56.76)     2:42.46 (58.86)     3:36.74 (54.28)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.37         DQ        
      False start
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)     1:29.72 (30.45)          DQ (29.27)
 -- Choi, Sophia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.07         NS        
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              2:44.17         NS        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             2:36.05         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.45         NS        
 -- Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:16.35         NS        
 -- Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.59         NS        
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.67    5:17.08        
                  29.43     1:01.37 (31.94)     1:33.69 (32.32)     2:06.13 (32.44)
        2:38.62 (32.49)     3:10.00 (31.38)     3:42.03 (32.03)     4:13.93 (31.90)
        4:46.08 (32.15)     5:17.08 (31.00)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.11    5:24.65        
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:34.23 (32.40)     2:06.80 (32.57)
        2:39.72 (32.92)     3:12.99 (33.27)     3:46.53 (33.54)     4:20.24 (33.71)
        4:53.11 (32.87)     5:24.65 (31.54)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.48    5:39.44        
                  30.18     1:03.79 (33.61)     1:38.80 (35.01)     2:13.55 (34.75)
        2:48.35 (34.80)     3:23.18 (34.83)     3:58.17 (34.99)     4:32.34 (34.17)
        5:06.39 (34.05)     5:39.44 (33.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:41.72    5:41.21        
                  31.39     1:06.17 (34.78)     1:41.01 (34.84)     2:15.55 (34.54)
        2:49.92 (34.37)     3:24.96 (35.04)     3:59.42 (34.46)     4:33.88 (34.46)
        5:08.09 (34.21)     5:41.21 (33.12)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.68    5:41.52        
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)     1:39.32 (34.52)     2:14.41 (35.09)
        2:49.02 (34.61)     3:23.82 (34.80)     3:58.53 (34.71)     4:33.22 (34.69)
        5:08.15 (34.93)     5:41.52 (33.37)                                        
  6 Bailey, Delaney M         11 SeaDragons-NJ        5:48.83    5:42.45        
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)     1:41.15 (34.44)     2:16.03 (34.88)
        2:50.97 (34.94)     3:25.94 (34.97)     4:01.62 (35.68)     4:36.64 (35.02)
        5:10.52 (33.88)     5:42.45 (31.93)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.36    5:43.83        
                  30.91     1:05.01 (34.10)     1:39.60 (34.59)     2:14.45 (34.85)
        2:49.44 (34.99)     3:24.29 (34.85)     3:59.65 (35.36)     4:34.45 (34.80)
        5:09.67 (35.22)     5:43.83 (34.16)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:51.43        
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)     1:41.19 (35.20)     2:16.85 (35.66)
        2:52.78 (35.93)     3:28.32 (35.54)     4:04.45 (36.13)     4:40.61 (36.16)
        5:16.36 (35.75)     5:51.43 (35.07)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                6:02.16    5:52.36        
                  31.17     1:06.01 (34.84)     1:41.94 (35.93)     2:17.91 (35.97)
        2:53.51 (35.60)     3:28.99 (35.48)     4:05.09 (36.10)     4:41.15 (36.06)
        5:17.56 (36.41)     5:52.36 (34.80)                                        
 10 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           5:35.77    5:53.38        
                  30.40     1:05.55 (35.15)     1:41.82 (36.27)     2:16.55 (34.73)
        2:52.89 (36.34)     3:29.56 (36.67)     4:06.19 (36.63)     4:42.62 (36.43)
        5:18.57 (35.95)     5:53.38 (34.81)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.06    5:53.42        
                  31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)     1:43.72 (36.67)     2:20.56 (36.84)
        2:57.36 (36.80)     3:33.65 (36.29)     4:08.76 (35.11)     4:45.13 (36.37)
        5:19.95 (34.82)     5:53.42 (33.47)                                        
 12 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              6:13.48    5:58.89        
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:46.62 (37.22)     2:24.29 (37.67)
        3:01.18 (36.89)     3:37.68 (36.50)     4:14.23 (36.55)     4:49.59 (35.36)
        5:25.41 (35.82)     5:58.89 (33.48)                                        
 13 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                6:31.23    5:59.91        
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:43.71 (36.28)     2:20.43 (36.72)
        2:57.23 (36.80)     3:34.52 (37.29)     4:11.55 (37.03)     4:48.13 (36.58)
        5:24.84 (36.71)     5:59.91 (35.07)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           5:45.77    6:01.71        
                  32.00     1:07.47 (35.47)     1:44.11 (36.64)     2:21.21 (37.10)
        2:58.02 (36.81)     3:35.66 (37.64)     4:12.93 (37.27)     4:50.23 (37.30)
        5:26.51 (36.28)     6:01.71 (35.20)                                        
 15 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              6:17.87    6:01.91        
                  31.49     1:07.14 (35.65)     1:44.26 (37.12)     2:21.26 (37.00)
        2:58.57 (37.31)     3:35.74 (37.17)     4:13.24 (37.50)     4:50.03 (36.79)
        5:26.95 (36.92)     6:01.91 (34.96)                                        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:04.35        
                  33.66     1:11.22 (37.56)     1:49.27 (38.05)     2:27.37 (38.10)
        3:05.25 (37.88)     3:42.74 (37.49)     4:19.70 (36.96)     4:55.20 (35.50)
        5:30.63 (35.43)     6:04.35 (33.72)                                        
 17 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:12.22    6:09.38        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:46.26 (37.72)     2:24.72 (38.46)
        3:03.79 (39.07)     3:41.71 (37.92)     4:19.91 (38.20)     4:58.05 (38.14)
        5:35.48 (37.43)     6:09.38 (33.90)                                        
 18 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.02    6:10.10        
                  33.91     1:11.02 (37.11)     1:48.77 (37.75)     2:27.67 (38.90)
        3:06.41 (38.74)     3:44.33 (37.92)     4:22.24 (37.91)     4:59.54 (37.30)
        5:36.07 (36.53)     6:10.10 (34.03)                                        
 19 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             6:04.84    6:10.56        
                  33.84     1:11.48 (37.64)     1:49.43 (37.95)     2:27.79 (38.36)
        3:05.76 (37.97)     3:42.89 (37.13)     4:19.93 (37.04)     4:57.36 (37.43)
        5:34.24 (36.88)     6:10.56 (36.32)                                        
 20 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.80    6:11.09        
                  33.54     1:10.22 (36.68)     1:47.72 (37.50)     2:25.05 (37.33)
        3:03.24 (38.19)     3:40.46 (37.22)     4:17.87 (37.41)     4:56.11 (38.24)
        5:34.25 (38.14)     6:11.09 (36.84)                                        
 21 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              6:14.35    6:16.65        
                  34.14     1:12.63 (38.49)     1:51.12 (38.49)     2:29.55 (38.43)
        3:06.77 (37.22)     3:44.98 (38.21)     4:24.34 (39.36)     5:02.47 (38.13)
        5:41.79 (39.32)     6:16.65 (34.86)                                        
 22 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             7:40.99    6:20.68        
                  34.51     1:13.02 (38.51)     1:52.25 (39.23)     2:30.43 (38.18)
        3:08.22 (37.79)     3:46.41 (38.19)     4:25.11 (38.70)     5:02.99 (37.88)
        5:40.57 (37.58)     6:20.68 (40.11)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:24.80    6:25.17        
                  34.18     1:11.44 (37.26)     1:50.33 (38.89)     2:29.83 (39.50)
        3:09.40 (39.57)     3:48.91 (39.51)     4:28.74 (39.83)     5:08.48 (39.74)
        5:48.36 (39.88)     6:25.17 (36.81)                                        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           6:20.77    6:25.78        
                  33.79     1:11.44 (37.65)     1:51.00 (39.56)     2:30.43 (39.43)
        3:10.40 (39.97)     3:50.44 (40.04)     4:30.51 (40.07)     5:10.67 (40.16)
        5:50.29 (39.62)     6:25.78 (35.49)                                        
 25 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             6:48.44    6:31.69        
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)     1:56.30 (40.80)     2:38.41 (42.11)
        3:19.67 (41.26)     3:59.37 (39.70)     4:40.15 (40.78)     5:19.25 (39.10)
        5:57.54 (38.29)     6:31.69 (34.15)                                        
 26 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                6:51.72    6:31.75        
                  33.11     1:12.68 (39.57)     1:54.50 (41.82)     2:36.24 (41.74)
        3:17.21 (40.97)     3:58.05 (40.84)     4:38.66 (40.61)     5:18.43 (39.77)
        5:57.07 (38.64)     6:31.75 (34.68)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           7:05.65    6:31.84        
                  34.81     1:14.68 (39.87)     1:55.06 (40.38)     2:36.95 (41.89)
        3:18.35 (41.40)     3:58.02 (39.67)     4:38.61 (40.59)     5:18.69 (40.08)
        5:56.22 (37.53)     6:31.84 (35.62)                                        
 28 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             6:50.19    6:31.86        
                  34.48     1:13.42 (38.94)     1:53.85 (40.43)     2:34.58 (40.73)
        3:15.42 (40.84)     3:56.03 (40.61)     4:36.97 (40.94)     5:17.98 (41.01)
        5:56.49 (38.51)     6:31.86 (35.37)                                        
 29 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           7:33.35    6:32.39        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:53.27 (40.32)     2:33.87 (40.60)
        3:13.91 (40.04)     3:54.82 (40.91)     4:35.15 (40.33)     5:14.89 (39.74)
        5:55.39 (40.50)     6:32.39 (37.00)                                        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:47.21    6:32.81        
                  33.53     1:10.04 (36.51)     1:49.97 (39.93)     2:29.75 (39.78)
        3:10.03 (40.28)     3:51.53 (41.50)     4:31.60 (40.07)     5:13.87 (42.27)
        5:56.60 (42.73)     6:32.81 (36.21)                                        
 31 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                6:40.00    6:35.70        
                  36.94     1:16.78 (39.84)     1:57.60 (40.82)     2:38.40 (40.80)
        3:18.49 (40.09)     3:59.16 (40.67)     4:39.39 (40.23)     5:20.00 (40.61)
        6:00.05 (40.05)     6:35.70 (35.65)                                        
 32 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:40.17        
                  33.93     1:14.01 (40.08)     1:55.43 (41.42)     2:37.42 (41.99)
        3:19.51 (42.09)     4:01.90 (42.39)     4:43.88 (41.98)     5:25.17 (41.29)
        6:05.55 (40.38)     6:40.17 (34.62)                                        
 33 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              6:43.72    6:42.48        
                  34.69     1:13.75 (39.06)     1:54.56 (40.81)     2:35.36 (40.80)
        3:17.22 (41.86)     4:00.38 (43.16)     4:41.65 (41.27)     5:23.95 (42.30)
        6:04.73 (40.78)     6:42.48 (37.75)                                        
 34 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             6:46.44    6:45.76        
                  36.85     1:18.16 (41.31)     1:59.46 (41.30)     2:41.49 (42.03)
        3:22.89 (41.40)     4:04.96 (42.07)     4:46.52 (41.56)     5:27.21 (40.69)
        6:07.83 (40.62)     6:45.76 (37.93)                                        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:07.14    6:48.76        
                  36.10     1:17.64 (41.54)     2:00.17 (42.53)     2:42.94 (42.77)
        3:24.59 (41.65)     4:07.28 (42.69)     4:49.26 (41.98)     5:31.52 (42.26)
        6:11.38 (39.86)     6:48.76 (37.38)                                        
 36 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                7:00.00    6:54.97        
                  36.50     1:17.54 (41.04)     1:59.82 (42.28)     2:42.24 (42.42)
        3:25.31 (43.07)     4:07.88 (42.57)     4:50.29 (42.41)     5:33.14 (42.85)
        6:16.42 (43.28)     6:54.97 (38.55)                                        
 37 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             7:40.99    6:55.90        
                  35.56     1:15.79 (40.23)     1:57.67 (41.88)     2:40.31 (42.64)
        3:23.39 (43.08)     4:07.29 (43.90)     4:50.58 (43.29)     5:33.48 (42.90)
        6:15.23 (41.75)     6:55.90 (40.67)                                        
 38 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:03.36        
                  37.25     1:19.21 (41.96)     2:01.45 (42.24)     2:45.23 (43.78)
        3:29.19 (43.96)     4:12.43 (43.24)     4:56.28 (43.85)     5:39.55 (43.27)
        6:22.86 (43.31)     7:03.36 (40.50)                                        
 39 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             7:12.83    7:09.78        
                  35.86     1:16.72 (40.86)     2:00.24 (43.52)     2:45.28 (45.04)
        3:30.90 (45.62)     4:15.75 (44.85)     4:59.66 (43.91)     5:42.44 (42.78)
        6:27.24 (44.80)     7:09.78 (42.54)                                        
 40 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             7:30.19    7:11.00        
                  38.60     1:23.14 (44.54)     2:07.16 (44.02)     2:51.01 (43.85)
        3:36.97 (45.96)     4:20.63 (43.66)     5:04.40 (43.77)     5:47.97 (43.57)
        6:31.41 (43.44)     7:11.00 (39.59)                                        
 41 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:15.66        
                  41.03     1:24.97 (43.94)     2:10.46 (45.49)     2:56.80 (46.34)
        3:42.44 (45.64)     4:26.67 (44.23)     5:09.99 (43.32)     5:54.90 (44.91)
        6:37.45 (42.55)     7:15.66 (38.21)                                        
 42 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             8:01.99    7:44.52        
                  40.60     1:27.81 (47.21)     2:17.65 (49.84)     3:06.65 (49.00)
        3:55.27 (48.62)     4:41.94 (46.67)     5:29.44 (47.50)     6:16.40 (46.96)
        7:01.78 (45.38)     7:44.52 (42.74)                                        
 43 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             7:55.99    7:57.16        
                  38.09     1:23.06 (44.97)     2:12.20 (49.14)     3:02.28 (50.08)
        3:53.82 (51.54)     4:45.05 (51.23)     5:36.51 (51.46)     6:24.53 (48.02)
        7:13.42 (48.89)     7:57.16 (43.74)                                        
 -- Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.22        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  35.25     1:14.82 (39.57)     1:56.52 (41.70)     2:38.08 (41.56)
        3:19.23 (41.15)     4:00.08 (40.85)     4:41.56 (41.48)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.89      24.70        
  2 Willeboordse, Fall C      48 Unattached-MR          24.20      24.82        
  3 Fittin, Ann V             25 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.31      24.98        
  4 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.90      25.08        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR                24.50      25.23        
  6 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE                24.08      25.25        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             24.92      25.50        
  8 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                24.79      25.53        
  9 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Un-MR          26.08      25.63        
 10 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR             24.29      25.79        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR             24.87      25.84        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR             26.76      25.94        
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.13        
 14 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE                25.11      26.16        
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR                25.75      26.24        
 15 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.27      26.24        
 17 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE                24.90      26.26        
 18 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                26.19      26.33        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR             26.08      26.46        
 20 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR             25.30      26.57        
 21 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             26.66      26.60        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             25.46      26.67        
 23 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.69        
 24 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR             26.11      26.70        
 25 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE                26.71      26.87        
 26 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      26.88        
 27 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE                26.77      26.90        
 28 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE                25.67      26.94        
 29 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.27      27.04        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR                27.15      27.12        
 31 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      27.13        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                27.39      27.20        
 32 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR                26.45      27.20        
 34 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.24        
 35 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.35        
 36 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                27.12      27.36        
 37 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      27.38        
 38 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR             27.59      27.57        
 39 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             26.53      27.68        
 40 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR             26.66      27.73        
 40 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      27.73        
 42 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.85      27.88        
 43 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.51      28.05        
 44 Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE                26.10      28.06        
 44 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR             27.70      28.06        
 44 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      28.06        
 47 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE                26.82      28.09        
 48 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR             25.17      28.13        
 49 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE                28.81      28.16        
 50 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR                27.96      28.17        
 51 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE                28.97      28.24        
 52 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.38      28.38        
 52 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.33      28.38        
 54 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE                27.64      28.41        
 55 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE                28.04      28.58        
 56 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE                28.58      28.59        
 56 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      28.59        
 58 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.27      28.69        
 59 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             26.78      28.82        
 60 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR                29.40      28.93        
 61 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.22      28.95        
 62 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.99        
 63 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR                28.31      29.09        
 64 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR             28.54      29.21        
 65 Baker, Zoe A              14 UNAGU-MR                  NT      29.22        
 66 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        13 BGSC-NE                29.62      29.38        
 67 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR                29.84      29.52        
 68 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      29.53        
 69 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.65      29.64        
 70 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.89      29.67        
 71 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.22      29.74        
 72 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR             30.48      29.81        
 73 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             29.17      29.91        
 74 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR             29.00      29.98        
 75 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.57      30.12        
 76 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.25      30.18        
 77 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR             29.41      30.22        
 78 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR                30.33      30.24        
 79 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.21      30.82        
 80 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                  30.18      31.75        
 81 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.22      32.54        
 82 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR             32.98      33.56        
 83 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR             33.41      33.66        
 84 Ioffe, Julia J            14 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.77        
 85 Foss, Olivia L            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.53        
 86 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR                36.82      34.74        
 -- Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR             28.13         NS        
 -- Sprague, Whitney C        28 NYAC-MR                24.90         NS        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.14      52.64        
                  25.96       52.64 (26.68)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      52.70        
                  25.55       52.70 (27.15)                                        
  3 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE                51.58      52.95        
                  25.71       52.95 (27.24)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.62      53.05        
                  25.78       53.05 (27.27)                                        
  5 Krasyukova, Kristina      19 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.22      53.77        
                  26.02       53.77 (27.75)                                        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR                54.99      54.68        
                  26.11       54.68 (28.57)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR                54.75      54.80        
                  26.72       54.80 (28.08)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                54.44      55.19        
                  26.39       55.19 (28.80)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             55.42      55.33        
                  26.23       55.33 (29.10)                                        
 10 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE                53.92      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 11 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Un-MR          54.73      55.96        
                  27.31       55.96 (28.65)                                        
 12 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.18      56.31        
                  27.25       56.31 (29.06)                                        
 13 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR             53.07      56.75        
                  27.22       56.75 (29.53)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE                55.77      56.79        
                  27.20       56.79 (29.59)                                        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                56.25      57.03        
                  27.37       57.03 (29.66)                                        
 16 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                56.40      57.20        
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)                                        
 17 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE                54.08      57.32        
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)                                        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             57.89      57.42        
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
 19 Locascio, Emily N         16 SeaDragons-NJ          58.94      57.66        
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
 20 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      57.67        
                  27.45       57.67 (30.22)                                        
 21 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.33      57.80        
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)                                        
 22 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              1:00.98      58.32        
                  28.55       58.32 (29.77)                                        
 23 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      58.36        
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)                                        
 24 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:00.61      58.38        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)                                        
 25 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR                59.61      58.50        
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)                                        
 26 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                  59.38      58.65        
                  28.45       58.65 (30.20)                                        
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR             58.73      58.72        
                  28.37       58.72 (30.35)                                        
 28 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE                59.78      58.77        
                  28.66       58.77 (30.11)                                        
 28 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      58.77        
                  28.48       58.77 (30.29)                                        
 30 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE                57.40      58.98        
                  28.49       58.98 (30.49)                                        
 31 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:00.06      59.05        
                  28.56       59.05 (30.49)                                        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                59.44      59.11        
                  28.88       59.11 (30.23)                                        
 33 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.53      59.70        
                  28.82       59.70 (30.88)                                        
 34 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              1:01.26      59.77        
                  29.08       59.77 (30.69)                                        
 35 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      59.94        
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)                                        
 36 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:02.23    1:00.15        
                  28.95     1:00.15 (31.20)                                        
 36 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.26    1:00.15        
                  29.16     1:00.15 (30.99)                                        
 38 Castaneda, Julia          15 SeaDragons-NJ          59.42    1:00.20        
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)                                        
 39 Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE                55.85    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
 40 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ          56.67    1:00.30        
                  29.04     1:00.30 (31.26)                                        
 41 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.47    1:00.53        
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
 42 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.41    1:00.61        
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
 43 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR                58.77    1:00.67        
                  28.85     1:00.67 (31.82)                                        
 44 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             59.43    1:00.71        
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)                                        
 45 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR                59.62    1:00.73        
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)                                        
 46 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:00.76        
                  29.55     1:00.76 (31.21)                                        
 47 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE              1:01.25    1:00.79        
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)                                        
 48 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE                58.59    1:00.80        
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)                                        
 49 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.98    1:00.88        
                  29.98     1:00.88 (30.90)                                        
 50 Magnotta, Danielle N      15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.41    1:01.28        
                  29.72     1:01.28 (31.56)                                        
 51 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              1:00.21    1:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 52 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.35        
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)                                        
 53 Robert, Jessica A         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:01.43        
                  28.97     1:01.43 (32.46)                                        
 54 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:01.45        
                  29.95     1:01.45 (31.50)                                        
 55 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.32    1:01.58        
                  30.52     1:01.58 (31.06)                                        
 56 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE              1:02.52    1:01.64        
                  29.43     1:01.64 (32.21)                                        
 57 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.67        
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)                                        
 58 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:03.05    1:01.79        
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)                                        
 59 Bhargava, Sarah S         13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.18    1:01.91        
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)                                        
 60 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE              1:03.03    1:01.99        
                  30.37     1:01.99 (31.62)                                        
 61 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97    1:02.00        
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)                                        
 62 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58    1:02.18        
                  29.64     1:02.18 (32.54)                                        
 63 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:02.21        
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)                                        
 64 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE              1:02.59    1:02.37        
                  30.16     1:02.37 (32.21)                                        
 65 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.59    1:02.41        
                  30.23     1:02.41 (32.18)                                        
 66 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.84        
                  30.05     1:02.84 (32.79)                                        
 67 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.17    1:02.96        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)                                        
 68 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:03.14        
                  30.40     1:03.14 (32.74)                                        
 69 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.25    1:03.41        
                  29.92     1:03.41 (33.49)                                        
 70 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:03.44        
                  31.30     1:03.44 (32.14)                                        
 71 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:03.59        
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)                                        
 72 Baker, Zoe A              14 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:03.60        
                  29.62     1:03.60 (33.98)                                        
 73 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:03.61        
                  30.50     1:03.61 (33.11)                                        
 74 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.61    1:03.71        
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)                                        
 75 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:03.75        
                  31.03     1:03.75 (32.72)                                        
 76 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.81    1:04.02        
                  30.32     1:04.02 (33.70)                                        
 77 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        13 BGSC-NE              1:05.31    1:04.29        
                  30.59     1:04.29 (33.70)                                        
 78 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.89    1:04.38        
                  31.20     1:04.38 (33.18)                                        
 79 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.47    1:04.59        
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)                                        
 80 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.93    1:04.86        
                  30.91     1:04.86 (33.95)                                        
 81 Myer, Devon J             15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.15    1:04.94        
                  31.49     1:04.94 (33.45)                                        
 82 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:05.32        
                  32.07     1:05.32 (33.25)                                        
 83 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                1:03.32    1:05.48        
                  31.38     1:05.48 (34.10)                                        
 84 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.66    1:05.66        
                  32.07     1:05.66 (33.59)                                        
 85 Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:05.77        
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)                                        
 86 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.89        
                  32.06     1:05.89 (33.83)                                        
 87 Mitzian, Lian F           16 Storm-MR             1:07.16    1:06.08        
                  31.19     1:06.08 (34.89)                                        
 88 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.10        
                  32.23     1:06.10 (33.87)                                        
 89 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.12        
                  31.76     1:06.12 (34.36)                                        
 90 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:06.66        
                  31.73     1:06.66 (34.93)                                        
 91 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:07.06        
                  32.53     1:07.06 (34.53)                                        
 92 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             1:08.33    1:07.42        
                  32.43     1:07.42 (34.99)                                        
 93 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.96    1:07.46        
                  32.47     1:07.46 (34.99)                                        
 94 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:07.49        
                  32.80     1:07.49 (34.69)                                        
 95 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.21    1:07.83        
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)                                        
 96 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:07.84        
                  32.47     1:07.84 (35.37)                                        
 97 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:07.85        
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)                                        
 98 Edens, Maddie E           17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.06    1:08.44        
                  32.46     1:08.44 (35.98)                                        
 99 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             1:07.23    1:08.60        
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)                                        
100 Adamo, Marrissa A         13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.09    1:08.67        
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)                                        
101 Ritziu, Andrea            14 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.47    1:09.41        
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)                                        
102 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             1:09.72    1:09.42        
                  33.84     1:09.42 (35.58)                                        
103 Pinzon, Sarah A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.08    1:09.48        
                  33.67     1:09.48 (35.81)                                        
104 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.43    1:09.51        
                  33.19     1:09.51 (36.32)                                        
105 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             1:07.49    1:09.70        
                  34.03     1:09.70 (35.67)                                        
106 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:09.60    1:09.95        
                  33.54     1:09.95 (36.41)                                        
107 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.07    1:10.97        
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)                                        
108 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:11.61        
                  34.43     1:11.61 (37.18)                                        
109 Crowley, Sarah R          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.19    1:12.65        
                  34.97     1:12.65 (37.68)                                        
110 Ioffe, Julia J            14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.02        
                  34.85     1:13.02 (38.17)                                        
111 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.17    1:13.57        
                  34.88     1:13.57 (38.69)                                        
112 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.09    1:15.34        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)                                        
113 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.45    1:15.84        
                  35.70     1:15.84 (40.14)                                        
114 Foss, Olivia L            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.62        
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)                                        
 -- Willeboordse, Fall C      48 Unattached-MR          53.50         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.84         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR                55.12         NS        
 -- Myer, Emma K              13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.39         NS        
 -- Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.87         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE              1:52.65    1:52.82        
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)     1:24.35 (29.30)     1:52.82 (28.47)
  2 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.01    1:52.94        
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)     1:24.23 (29.17)     1:52.94 (28.71)
  3 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              2:01.34    1:58.92        
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)     1:27.80 (31.37)     1:58.92 (31.12)
  4 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.68    1:58.93        
                  27.70       57.55 (29.85)     1:28.41 (30.86)     1:58.93 (30.52)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:56.66    1:59.49        
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)     1:28.51 (30.89)     1:59.49 (30.98)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:55.11    1:59.90        
                  27.73       57.92 (30.19)     1:29.01 (31.09)     1:59.90 (30.89)
  7 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR           1:57.21    2:00.61        
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)     1:29.20 (31.14)     2:00.61 (31.41)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           1:58.78    2:00.82        
                  28.15       58.85 (30.70)     1:29.98 (31.13)     2:00.82 (30.84)
  9 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE              1:58.09    2:00.87        
                  27.61       58.10 (30.49)     1:29.83 (31.73)     2:00.87 (31.04)
 10 Flinn, Rachel A           23 NYAC-MR              1:56.43    2:00.91        
                  28.25       58.60 (30.35)     1:29.73 (31.13)     2:00.91 (31.18)
 11 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE              1:55.47    2:01.04        
                  27.91       58.26 (30.35)     1:29.74 (31.48)     2:01.04 (31.30)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.06    2:01.89        
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:31.24 (31.58)     2:01.89 (30.65)
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           1:53.96    2:01.89        
                  27.22       57.30 (30.08)     1:29.80 (32.50)     2:01.89 (32.09)
 14 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:02.29        
                  28.00       58.59 (30.59)     1:30.45 (31.86)     2:02.29 (31.84)
 15 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              2:03.26    2:02.47        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:30.16 (31.70)     2:02.47 (32.31)
 16 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.25    2:02.92        
                  28.24       58.89 (30.65)     1:31.23 (32.34)     2:02.92 (31.69)
 17 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.71    2:03.12        
                  28.98     1:00.52 (31.54)     1:32.08 (31.56)     2:03.12 (31.04)
 18 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              2:06.52    2:03.18        
                  28.23       59.21 (30.98)     1:31.22 (32.01)     2:03.18 (31.96)
 19 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:59.58    2:03.21        
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:31.63 (32.18)     2:03.21 (31.58)
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:03.30    2:03.97        
                  27.82       59.33 (31.51)     1:31.88 (32.55)     2:03.97 (32.09)
 21 Collyer, Courtney L       24 NYAC-MR              1:57.04    2:04.07        
                  29.22     1:00.52 (31.30)     1:31.94 (31.42)     2:04.07 (32.13)
 22 Locascio, Emily N         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:11.16    2:05.06        
                  28.06       59.73 (31.67)     1:32.56 (32.83)     2:05.06 (32.50)
 23 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.22    2:05.10        
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:33.53 (31.79)     2:05.10 (31.57)
 24 Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE              1:59.41    2:05.25        
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)     1:32.53 (32.13)     2:05.25 (32.72)
 25 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:08.37    2:05.49        
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:33.19 (32.30)     2:05.49 (32.30)
 26 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:03.87    2:05.52        
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)     1:32.52 (32.70)     2:05.52 (33.00)
 27 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.39    2:05.59        
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)     1:33.07 (32.47)     2:05.59 (32.52)
 28 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    2:05.61        
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:33.10 (32.70)     2:05.61 (32.51)
 29 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              2:08.67    2:05.63        
                  29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:05.63 (31.75)
 30 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.35    2:05.71        
                  28.94     1:00.45 (31.51)     1:33.11 (32.66)     2:05.71 (32.60)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:04.42    2:05.76        
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:34.12 (32.86)     2:05.76 (31.64)
 32 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.70    2:06.08        
                  28.97     1:00.27 (31.30)     1:33.12 (32.85)     2:06.08 (32.96)
 33 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:01.36    2:06.11        
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:33.36 (32.90)     2:06.11 (32.75)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:06.44    2:06.18        
                  28.57     1:01.29 (32.72)     1:34.41 (33.12)     2:06.18 (31.77)
 35 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.66    2:06.51        
                  30.30     1:02.34 (32.04)     1:34.77 (32.43)     2:06.51 (31.74)
 36 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:01.55    2:06.61        
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:33.94 (33.18)     2:06.61 (32.67)
 37 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:07.87    2:07.42        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.77 (33.00)     2:07.42 (32.65)
 38 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.97    2:07.51        
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:34.80 (33.44)     2:07.51 (32.71)
 39 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:07.66        
                  27.93       59.39 (31.46)     1:33.34 (33.95)     2:07.66 (34.32)
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:09.25    2:07.76        
                  28.83     1:01.21 (32.38)     1:35.05 (33.84)     2:07.76 (32.71)
 41 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:07.55    2:08.23        
                  29.64     1:02.54 (32.90)     1:35.88 (33.34)     2:08.23 (32.35)
 42 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE              2:12.61    2:08.98        
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:35.09 (33.45)     2:08.98 (33.89)
 42 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              2:10.29    2:08.98        
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:35.40 (33.67)     2:08.98 (33.58)
 44 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.15    2:09.03        
                  29.73     1:02.79 (33.06)     1:35.68 (32.89)     2:09.03 (33.35)
 45 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:07.60    2:09.04        
                  29.64     1:02.04 (32.40)     1:35.41 (33.37)     2:09.04 (33.63)
 46 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              2:15.65    2:09.41        
                  29.88     1:02.69 (32.81)     1:36.30 (33.61)     2:09.41 (33.11)
 47 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR              2:07.10    2:09.60        
                  29.92     1:02.64 (32.72)     1:36.21 (33.57)     2:09.60 (33.39)
 48 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:10.06    2:10.10        
                  29.39     1:02.78 (33.39)     1:36.67 (33.89)     2:10.10 (33.43)
 49 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              2:09.75    2:10.53        
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)     1:36.50 (33.90)     2:10.53 (34.03)
 50 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:16.10    2:10.61        
                  30.88     1:04.28 (33.40)     1:38.19 (33.91)     2:10.61 (32.42)
 51 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.87    2:10.97        
                  30.11     1:03.15 (33.04)     1:37.69 (34.54)     2:10.97 (33.28)
 52 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:11.71    2:11.06        
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:37.12 (33.83)     2:11.06 (33.94)
 53 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:06.90    2:11.12        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)     1:36.78 (34.10)     2:11.12 (34.34)
 54 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:13.78    2:11.16        
                  30.52     1:04.03 (33.51)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:11.16 (32.84)
 55 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE              2:16.85    2:11.66        
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:37.97 (34.64)     2:11.66 (33.69)
 56 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:08.87    2:12.03        
                  30.02     1:03.14 (33.12)     1:38.01 (34.87)     2:12.03 (34.02)
 56 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE              2:14.42    2:12.03        
                  29.84     1:03.35 (33.51)     1:38.48 (35.13)     2:12.03 (33.55)
 58 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:12.85        
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)     1:39.20 (34.82)     2:12.85 (33.65)
 59 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.96    2:12.87        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:39.11 (34.96)     2:12.87 (33.76)
 60 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE              2:09.82    2:13.17        
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:38.57 (35.41)     2:13.17 (34.60)
 61 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:09.27    2:13.28        
                  30.25     1:03.45 (33.20)     1:39.00 (35.55)     2:13.28 (34.28)
 62 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.96    2:13.81        
                  30.73     1:04.46 (33.73)     1:38.96 (34.50)     2:13.81 (34.85)
 63 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    2:13.82        
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)     1:39.95 (34.56)     2:13.82 (33.87)
 64 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE              2:19.50    2:14.24        
                  29.59     1:03.39 (33.80)     1:38.93 (35.54)     2:14.24 (35.31)
 65 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.92    2:14.60        
                  30.80     1:04.87 (34.07)     1:39.75 (34.88)     2:14.60 (34.85)
 66 Magnotta, Danielle N      15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.93    2:14.81        
                  30.87     1:05.26 (34.39)     1:40.84 (35.58)     2:14.81 (33.97)
 67 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.01    2:15.21        
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)     1:40.07 (35.91)     2:15.21 (35.14)
 68 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:13.34    2:15.78        
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:41.30 (35.76)     2:15.78 (34.48)
 69 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.21    2:16.06        
                  29.45     1:03.19 (33.74)     1:39.47 (36.28)     2:16.06 (36.59)
 70 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:16.10        
                  30.52     1:04.38 (33.86)     1:40.15 (35.77)     2:16.10 (35.95)
 71 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.06    2:16.11        
                  30.69     1:04.62 (33.93)     1:40.23 (35.61)     2:16.11 (35.88)
 72 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.44    2:16.18        
                  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)     1:40.96 (35.12)     2:16.18 (35.22)
 73 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE              2:21.22    2:16.49        
                  31.01     1:05.69 (34.68)     1:41.17 (35.48)     2:16.49 (35.32)
 74 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.38    2:16.65        
                  31.73     1:06.43 (34.70)     1:42.80 (36.37)     2:16.65 (33.85)
 75 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.61    2:16.67        
                  31.51     1:06.44 (34.93)     1:41.32 (34.88)     2:16.67 (35.35)
 76 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.37    2:16.76        
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:41.32 (35.80)     2:16.76 (35.44)
 77 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:17.70        
                  30.86     1:05.75 (34.89)     1:41.69 (35.94)     2:17.70 (36.01)
 78 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.64    2:18.04        
                  30.63     1:07.11 (36.48)     1:44.61 (37.50)     2:18.04 (33.43)
 79 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        13 BGSC-NE              2:22.19    2:18.71        
                  30.44     1:04.92 (34.48)     1:41.95 (37.03)     2:18.71 (36.76)
 80 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.96    2:18.85        
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:42.52 (35.81)     2:18.85 (36.33)
 81 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:18.95        
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)     1:43.67 (35.45)     2:18.95 (35.28)
 82 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.27    2:19.28        
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)     1:44.30 (38.63)     2:19.28 (34.98)
 83 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              2:19.35    2:19.56        
                  31.08     1:06.20 (35.12)     1:43.26 (37.06)     2:19.56 (36.30)
 84 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              2:25.93    2:20.41        
                  32.25     1:08.54 (36.29)     1:44.96 (36.42)     2:20.41 (35.45)
 85 Bhargava, Sarah S         13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:22.53    2:21.77        
                  31.52     1:07.38 (35.86)     1:44.74 (37.36)     2:21.77 (37.03)
 86 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.23    2:21.87        
                  33.01     1:10.55 (37.54)     1:47.41 (36.86)     2:21.87 (34.46)
 87 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.51    2:22.06        
                  31.47     1:07.34 (35.87)     1:44.95 (37.61)     2:22.06 (37.11)
 88 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:16.64    2:22.35        
                  31.92     1:08.70 (36.78)     1:45.98 (37.28)     2:22.35 (36.37)
 89 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.25    2:22.64        
                  30.69     1:06.45 (35.76)     1:44.07 (37.62)     2:22.64 (38.57)
 90 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:27.51    2:23.78        
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)     1:46.25 (38.39)     2:23.78 (37.53)
 91 Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.01    2:24.18        
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)     1:46.04 (38.17)     2:24.18 (38.14)
 92 Pinzon, Sarah A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.18    2:24.61        
                  34.00     1:10.99 (36.99)     1:48.22 (37.23)     2:24.61 (36.39)
 93 Myer, Devon J             15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:22.05    2:24.70        
                  33.80     1:10.94 (37.14)     1:48.83 (37.89)     2:24.70 (35.87)
 94 Cohen, Elena S            15 Storm-MR             2:23.77    2:24.82        
                  32.82     1:09.80 (36.98)     1:48.48 (38.68)     2:24.82 (36.34)
 95 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.21    2:25.09        
                  32.65     1:09.68 (37.03)     1:47.78 (38.10)     2:25.09 (37.31)
 96 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:26.20    2:25.23        
                  32.75     1:10.58 (37.83)     1:48.93 (38.35)     2:25.23 (36.30)
 97 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:22.50    2:25.44        
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)     1:48.13 (37.45)     2:25.44 (37.31)
 98 Baker, Zoe A              14 UNAGU-MR                  NT    2:25.51        
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)     1:45.67 (37.11)     2:25.51 (39.84)
 99 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.08    2:25.57        
                  33.76     1:10.70 (36.94)     1:48.59 (37.89)     2:25.57 (36.98)
100 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:26.36        
                  33.52     1:10.67 (37.15)     1:48.94 (38.27)     2:26.36 (37.42)
101 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              2:42.69    2:27.78        
                  33.30     1:10.68 (37.38)     1:50.32 (39.64)     2:27.78 (37.46)
102 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:27.86        
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)     1:49.28 (39.80)     2:27.86 (38.58)
103 Giannelli, Sophia         15 Storm-MR             2:28.22    2:28.35        
                  33.99     1:12.01 (38.02)     1:50.43 (38.42)     2:28.35 (37.92)
104 Anderson, Mary Jane J     17 HS-MR                2:18.78    2:28.43        
                  32.58     1:11.33 (38.75)     1:50.18 (38.85)     2:28.43 (38.25)
105 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:27.31    2:28.98        
                  32.94     1:09.97 (37.03)     1:49.66 (39.69)     2:28.98 (39.32)
106 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:29.66        
                  33.26     1:10.88 (37.62)     1:50.07 (39.19)     2:29.66 (39.59)
107 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.09    2:29.78        
                  33.16     1:11.53 (38.37)     1:51.22 (39.69)     2:29.78 (38.56)
108 Edens, Maddie E           17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.18    2:31.09        
                  33.08     1:11.81 (38.73)     1:51.77 (39.96)     2:31.09 (39.32)
109 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           2:44.81    2:31.34        
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)     1:52.77 (39.49)     2:31.34 (38.57)
110 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             2:36.76    2:35.10        
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)     1:55.20 (40.34)     2:35.10 (39.90)
111 Lee, Mariko               13 WEST-MR              2:30.67    2:36.44        
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)     1:56.26 (41.26)     2:36.44 (40.18)
112 Crowley, Sarah R          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:35.30    2:36.82        
                  35.56     1:15.40 (39.84)     1:56.71 (41.31)     2:36.82 (40.11)
113 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.24    2:37.92        
                  33.38     1:12.17 (38.79)     1:55.06 (42.89)     2:37.92 (42.86)
114 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.10    2:38.75        
                  35.33     1:16.34 (41.01)     1:58.47 (42.13)     2:38.75 (40.28)
115 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             2:36.70    2:41.53        
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)     1:59.85 (42.50)     2:41.53 (41.68)
116 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             2:39.78    2:42.56        
                  36.79     1:18.08 (41.29)     2:01.06 (42.98)     2:42.56 (41.50)
117 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              2:50.32    2:47.05        
                  35.96     1:18.39 (42.43)     2:02.94 (44.55)     2:47.05 (44.11)
118 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.02    2:47.88        
                  36.45     1:19.95 (43.50)     2:05.27 (45.32)     2:47.88 (42.61)
119 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:55.13        
                  37.80     1:22.51 (44.71)     2:09.43 (46.92)     2:55.13 (45.70)
 -- Beavers, Maisy            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.87         NS        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:57.53         NS        
 -- Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              2:15.25         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.57         NS        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             2:26.12         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.69    5:03.41        
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:28.13 (30.76)     1:59.20 (31.07)
        2:30.19 (30.99)     3:01.01 (30.82)     3:31.90 (30.89)     4:03.03 (31.13)
        4:33.98 (30.95)     5:03.41 (29.43)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              5:17.72    5:20.94        
                  29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)     1:35.20 (32.92)     2:08.52 (33.32)
        2:40.88 (32.36)     3:12.99 (32.11)     3:45.52 (32.53)     4:18.24 (32.72)
        4:50.00 (31.76)     5:20.94 (30.94)                                        
  3 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.57    5:22.12        
                  29.33     1:01.56 (32.23)     1:33.87 (32.31)     2:06.43 (32.56)
        2:39.07 (32.64)     3:11.92 (32.85)     3:44.39 (32.47)     4:17.46 (33.07)
        4:50.19 (32.73)     5:22.12 (31.93)                                        
  4 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              5:22.81    5:24.40        
                  29.32     1:01.77 (32.45)     1:34.82 (33.05)     2:08.09 (33.27)
        2:41.09 (33.00)     3:14.24 (33.15)     3:47.12 (32.88)     4:20.23 (33.11)
        4:53.50 (33.27)     5:24.40 (30.90)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:25.04        
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:34.91 (32.98)     2:08.04 (33.13)
        2:40.97 (32.93)     3:14.47 (33.50)     3:47.57 (33.10)     4:20.34 (32.77)
        4:53.73 (33.39)     5:25.04 (31.31)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:35.16    5:25.45        
                  30.52     1:02.61 (32.09)     1:35.43 (32.82)     2:08.74 (33.31)
        2:41.90 (33.16)     3:14.88 (32.98)     3:47.97 (33.09)     4:21.32 (33.35)
        4:54.59 (33.27)     5:25.45 (30.86)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              5:29.95    5:26.06        
                  27.92       59.94 (32.02)     1:34.05 (34.11)     2:07.39 (33.34)
        2:41.12 (33.73)     3:14.21 (33.09)     3:47.80 (33.59)     4:21.52 (33.72)
        4:55.01 (33.49)     5:26.06 (31.05)                                        
  8 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.63    5:27.08        
                  30.45     1:03.20 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.12)     2:09.59 (33.27)
        2:42.90 (33.31)     3:16.12 (33.22)     3:49.28 (33.16)     4:22.40 (33.12)
        4:55.38 (32.98)     5:27.08 (31.70)                                        
  9 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.36    5:27.52        
                  29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:34.66 (33.14)     2:08.18 (33.52)
        2:41.97 (33.79)     3:15.71 (33.74)     3:49.52 (33.81)     4:23.18 (33.66)
        4:56.01 (32.83)     5:27.52 (31.51)                                        
 10 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              5:28.06    5:28.03        
                  27.88       59.67 (31.79)     1:32.63 (32.96)     2:06.10 (33.47)
        2:39.79 (33.69)     3:13.41 (33.62)     3:47.25 (33.84)     4:21.45 (34.20)
        4:55.55 (34.10)     5:28.03 (32.48)                                        
 11 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              5:38.84    5:28.69        
                  28.59     1:01.18 (32.59)     1:34.30 (33.12)     2:07.39 (33.09)
        2:40.68 (33.29)     3:13.94 (33.26)     3:48.22 (34.28)     4:21.96 (33.74)
        4:56.33 (34.37)     5:28.69 (32.36)                                        
 12 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ        5:20.30    5:35.72        
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:34.73 (33.66)     2:08.81 (34.08)
        2:42.65 (33.84)     3:17.23 (34.58)     3:51.56 (34.33)     4:26.24 (34.68)
        5:01.06 (34.82)     5:35.72 (34.66)                                        
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.71    5:37.51        
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:34.95 (33.60)     2:09.26 (34.31)
        2:43.48 (34.22)     3:18.50 (35.02)     3:52.94 (34.44)     4:28.44 (35.50)
        5:03.86 (35.42)     5:37.51 (33.65)                                        
 14 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.82    5:41.50        
                  31.52     1:05.97 (34.45)     1:40.69 (34.72)     2:15.79 (35.10)
        2:50.05 (34.26)     3:24.38 (34.33)     3:58.77 (34.39)     4:33.36 (34.59)
        5:08.21 (34.85)     5:41.50 (33.29)                                        
 15 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.69    5:43.25        
                  30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)     1:38.64 (34.40)     2:13.34 (34.70)
        2:48.05 (34.71)     3:23.15 (35.10)     3:58.33 (35.18)     4:33.76 (35.43)
        5:08.95 (35.19)     5:43.25 (34.30)                                        
 16 Locascio, Emily N         16 SeaDragons-NJ        5:38.87    5:44.19        
                  28.01     1:00.31 (32.30)     1:34.51 (34.20)     2:09.47 (34.96)
        2:45.39 (35.92)     3:20.97 (35.58)     3:57.29 (36.32)     4:33.54 (36.25)
        5:09.51 (35.97)     5:44.19 (34.68)                                        
 17 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE              5:55.19    5:44.36        
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:40.90 (35.18)     2:16.01 (35.11)
        2:50.96 (34.95)     3:26.17 (35.21)     4:01.71 (35.54)     4:36.47 (34.76)
        5:10.94 (34.47)     5:44.36 (33.42)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              6:24.65    5:46.59        
                  30.92     1:05.27 (34.35)     1:40.18 (34.91)     2:15.38 (35.20)
        2:51.05 (35.67)     3:27.19 (36.14)     4:02.81 (35.62)     4:37.66 (34.85)
        5:12.58 (34.92)     5:46.59 (34.01)                                        
 19 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:47.11        
                  30.96     1:05.01 (34.05)     1:40.07 (35.06)     2:15.45 (35.38)
        2:51.04 (35.59)     3:26.93 (35.89)     4:02.47 (35.54)     4:38.19 (35.72)
        5:13.30 (35.11)     5:47.11 (33.81)                                        
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             5:49.26    5:54.89        
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:42.61 (36.35)     2:18.85 (36.24)
        2:54.68 (35.83)     3:30.84 (36.16)     4:07.00 (36.16)     4:43.78 (36.78)
        5:20.20 (36.42)     5:54.89 (34.69)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             5:39.75    5:55.64        
                  31.40     1:06.19 (34.79)     1:42.83 (36.64)     2:20.36 (37.53)
        2:56.56 (36.20)     3:33.75 (37.19)     4:10.72 (36.97)     4:47.18 (36.46)
        5:22.69 (35.51)     5:55.64 (32.95)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           5:40.77    5:55.98        
                  31.10     1:05.85 (34.75)     1:41.39 (35.54)     2:17.53 (36.14)
        2:54.20 (36.67)     3:30.26 (36.06)     4:07.39 (37.13)     4:45.41 (38.02)
        5:22.06 (36.65)     5:55.98 (33.92)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             5:48.55    5:56.64        
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)     1:43.94 (36.06)     2:20.08 (36.14)
        2:56.13 (36.05)     3:32.79 (36.66)     4:09.21 (36.42)     4:45.85 (36.64)
        5:21.83 (35.98)     5:56.64 (34.81)                                        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           5:45.77    5:59.59        
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)     1:42.40 (35.47)     2:17.86 (35.46)
        2:53.74 (35.88)     3:30.58 (36.84)     4:07.29 (36.71)     4:45.44 (38.15)
        5:22.31 (36.87)     5:59.59 (37.28)                                        
 25 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             7:20.19    6:00.29        
                  34.52     1:11.64 (37.12)     1:48.41 (36.77)     2:25.49 (37.08)
        3:02.07 (36.58)     3:38.83 (36.76)     4:15.73 (36.90)     4:51.69 (35.96)
        5:26.88 (35.19)     6:00.29 (33.41)                                        
 26 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             5:50.89    6:01.97        
                  32.39     1:08.24 (35.85)     1:44.86 (36.62)     2:21.81 (36.95)
        2:59.34 (37.53)     3:36.38 (37.04)     4:13.25 (36.87)     4:49.95 (36.70)
        5:26.97 (37.02)     6:01.97 (35.00)                                        
 27 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:48.12    6:03.08        
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:46.85 (36.88)     2:23.69 (36.84)
        3:01.01 (37.32)     3:38.35 (37.34)     4:15.08 (36.73)     4:51.61 (36.53)
        5:27.64 (36.03)     6:03.08 (35.44)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.90    6:03.95        
                  32.89     1:09.00 (36.11)     1:45.81 (36.81)     2:23.14 (37.33)
        2:59.22 (36.08)     3:37.03 (37.81)     4:14.81 (37.78)     4:52.51 (37.70)
        5:29.62 (37.11)     6:03.95 (34.33)                                        
 29 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                6:00.29    6:22.58        
                  34.37     1:12.35 (37.98)     1:51.58 (39.23)     2:31.52 (39.94)
        3:10.78 (39.26)     3:50.54 (39.76)     4:30.40 (39.86)     5:10.17 (39.77)
        5:48.78 (38.61)     6:22.58 (33.80)                                        
 30 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        6:26.79    6:23.70        
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)     1:48.64 (39.60)     2:30.32 (41.68)
        3:07.97 (37.65)     3:48.42 (40.45)     4:29.55 (41.13)     5:09.88 (40.33)
        5:49.01 (39.13)     6:23.70 (34.69)                                        
 31 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.39    6:27.48        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:25.14 (38.05)
        3:04.58 (39.44)     3:44.85 (40.27)     4:25.17 (40.32)     5:06.01 (40.84)
        5:47.67 (41.66)     6:27.48 (39.81)                                        
 32 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              6:37.38    6:31.54        
                  34.20     1:13.41 (39.21)     1:54.21 (40.80)     2:35.13 (40.92)
        3:15.88 (40.75)     3:56.25 (40.37)     4:36.84 (40.59)     5:16.74 (39.90)
        5:54.57 (37.83)     6:31.54 (36.97)                                        
 33 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           6:45.79    6:39.65        
                  34.73     1:15.25 (40.52)     1:56.51 (41.26)     2:38.72 (42.21)
        3:19.61 (40.89)     4:01.17 (41.56)     4:42.21 (41.04)     5:22.40 (40.19)
        6:01.17 (38.77)     6:39.65 (38.48)                                        
 34 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             6:45.80    6:40.53        
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)     1:55.08 (41.13)     2:35.39 (40.31)
        3:16.13 (40.74)     3:57.23 (41.10)     4:38.63 (41.40)     5:19.66 (41.03)
        6:01.35 (41.69)     6:40.53 (39.18)                                        
 35 Ritziu, Andrea            14 RI Marlins-MR        7:10.54    7:08.77        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              5:46.89         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              5:18.79         NS        
 -- Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE              5:16.30         NS        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           4:59.81         NS        
 -- Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           5:29.73         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16      58.35        
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54      58.86        
                  29.07       58.86 (29.79)                                        
  3 Krasyukova, Kristina      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.22      58.92        
                  28.45       58.92 (30.47)                                        
  4 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.80      59.80        
                  29.14       59.80 (30.66)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brie M              23 NYAC-MR                54.71      59.91        
                  29.40       59.91 (30.51)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                58.87    1:00.36        
                  29.23     1:00.36 (31.13)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.47        
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
  8 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE                57.47    1:00.59        
                  29.41     1:00.59 (31.18)                                        
  9 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE                58.03    1:00.88        
                  29.86     1:00.88 (31.02)                                        
 10 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.18        
                  29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR             58.77    1:02.19        
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 12 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              1:01.70    1:03.21        
                  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)                                        
 13 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.37    1:03.91        
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)                                        
 14 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.59    1:04.03        
                  31.09     1:04.03 (32.94)                                        
 15 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:04.31        
                  30.85     1:04.31 (33.46)                                        
 16 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:04.48        
                  30.81     1:04.48 (33.67)                                        
 17 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.77    1:04.82        
                  32.17     1:04.82 (32.65)                                        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.15    1:04.85        
                  31.41     1:04.85 (33.44)                                        
 19 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.40    1:05.45        
                  32.08     1:05.45 (33.37)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:04.17    1:05.53        
                  32.09     1:05.53 (33.44)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:05.56        
                  32.63     1:05.56 (32.93)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.83    1:05.62        
                  32.02     1:05.62 (33.60)                                        
 23 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.55    1:05.83        
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
 24 Castaneda, Julia          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.70    1:06.49        
                  31.38     1:06.49 (35.11)                                        
 25 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           1:06.44    1:06.54        
                  32.44     1:06.54 (34.10)                                        
 26 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.78        
                  32.69     1:06.78 (34.09)                                        
 27 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.80        
                  32.57     1:06.80 (34.23)                                        
 28 Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE              1:04.54    1:07.05        
                  32.52     1:07.05 (34.53)                                        
 29 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.74    1:07.17        
                  32.91     1:07.17 (34.26)                                        
 30 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:07.25        
                  32.58     1:07.25 (34.67)                                        
 31 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:07.50        
                  33.03     1:07.50 (34.47)                                        
 32 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:07.70        
                  32.66     1:07.70 (35.04)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.38    1:07.73        
                  33.09     1:07.73 (34.64)                                        
 34 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.67    1:07.81        
                  33.59     1:07.81 (34.22)                                        
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:08.32        
                  33.51     1:08.32 (34.81)                                        
 36 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.01    1:08.55        
                  33.65     1:08.55 (34.90)                                        
 37 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.63        
                  33.38     1:08.63 (35.25)                                        
 38 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.40    1:08.66        
                  33.30     1:08.66 (35.36)                                        
 39 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:08.85        
                  33.79     1:08.85 (35.06)                                        
 40 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:07.91    1:09.20        
                  33.37     1:09.20 (35.83)                                        
 41 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.13    1:09.28        
                  33.32     1:09.28 (35.96)                                        
 42 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:08.81    1:10.21        
                  34.10     1:10.21 (36.11)                                        
 43 Anderson, Mary Jane J     17 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:10.27        
                  34.07     1:10.27 (36.20)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:13.05    1:10.54        
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)                                        
 45 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              1:13.75    1:10.56        
                  34.57     1:10.56 (35.99)                                        
 46 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.63    1:10.74        
                  34.70     1:10.74 (36.04)                                        
 47 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:10.88        
                  35.39     1:10.88 (35.49)                                        
 48 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.31    1:10.96        
                  34.55     1:10.96 (36.41)                                        
 49 Magnotta, Danielle N      15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.86    1:11.30        
                  35.37     1:11.30 (35.93)                                        
 50 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.16    1:11.69        
                  35.14     1:11.69 (36.55)                                        
 51 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE              1:12.52    1:11.86        
                  34.69     1:11.86 (37.17)                                        
 52 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.07    1:12.12        
                  36.04     1:12.12 (36.08)                                        
 53 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:12.17        
                  35.77     1:12.17 (36.40)                                        
 54 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.43    1:12.34        
                  35.71     1:12.34 (36.63)                                        
 55 Myer, Devon J             15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.85    1:12.78        
                  35.56     1:12.78 (37.22)                                        
 56 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:13.60    1:12.90        
                  35.90     1:12.90 (37.00)                                        
 57 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:10.73    1:13.06        
                  35.93     1:13.06 (37.13)                                        
 58 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE              1:14.12    1:13.29        
                  34.99     1:13.29 (38.30)                                        
 59 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.53    1:13.31        
                  35.36     1:13.31 (37.95)                                        
 60 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:13.80        
                  36.14     1:13.80 (37.66)                                        
 61 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.52    1:14.06        
                  35.93     1:14.06 (38.13)                                        
 62 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.46    1:14.18        
                  36.70     1:14.18 (37.48)                                        
 62 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:14.18        
                  35.80     1:14.18 (38.38)                                        
 64 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:12.26    1:14.45        
                  37.09     1:14.45 (37.36)                                        
 65 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:10.78    1:14.77        
                  36.66     1:14.77 (38.11)                                        
 66 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.20    1:14.90        
                  36.24     1:14.90 (38.66)                                        
 67 Edens, Maddie E           17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.73    1:15.04        
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
 68 Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:15.06        
                  36.64     1:15.06 (38.42)                                        
 69 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           1:11.99    1:15.14        
                  35.37     1:15.14 (39.77)                                        
 70 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:09.27    1:15.21        
                  36.05     1:15.21 (39.16)                                        
 71 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.67    1:15.37        
                  36.85     1:15.37 (38.52)                                        
 72 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.04    1:15.67        
                  37.78     1:15.67 (37.89)                                        
 73 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:15.78        
                  36.55     1:15.78 (39.23)                                        
 74 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.28    1:16.03        
                  37.75     1:16.03 (38.28)                                        
 75 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:17.17    1:16.09        
                  37.02     1:16.09 (39.07)                                        
 76 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              1:15.10    1:16.43        
                  38.33     1:16.43 (38.10)                                        
 77 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:16.68        
                  37.78     1:16.68 (38.90)                                        
 78 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:17.14        
                  37.01     1:17.14 (40.13)                                        
 79 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:17.47        
                  36.98     1:17.47 (40.49)                                        
 80 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.70    1:17.68        
                  37.65     1:17.68 (40.03)                                        
 81 Crowley, Sarah R          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.30    1:18.50        
                  38.33     1:18.50 (40.17)                                        
 82 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.43    1:18.71        
                  38.56     1:18.71 (40.15)                                        
 83 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             1:19.58    1:18.74        
                  39.24     1:18.74 (39.50)                                        
 84 Pinzon, Sarah A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.82    1:18.78        
                  38.47     1:18.78 (40.31)                                        
 85 Cohen, Elena S            15 Storm-MR             1:14.31    1:19.53        
                  38.98     1:19.53 (40.55)                                        
 86 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.11    1:20.08        
                  39.39     1:20.08 (40.69)                                        
 87 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.32    1:20.35        
                  38.28     1:20.35 (42.07)                                        
 88 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.75        
                  38.42     1:20.75 (42.33)                                        
 89 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.92    1:21.26        
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)                                        
 90 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:22.13    1:22.59        
                  40.63     1:22.59 (41.96)                                        
 91 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             1:19.91    1:22.91        
                  40.20     1:22.91 (42.71)                                        
 92 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.35        
                  40.95     1:24.35 (43.40)                                        
 93 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.48    1:25.96        
                  42.35     1:25.96 (43.61)                                        
 94 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:24.95    1:27.22        
                  42.43     1:27.22 (44.79)                                        
 95 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:29.58    1:27.66        
                  42.70     1:27.66 (44.96)                                        
 96 Giannelli, Sophia         15 Storm-MR             1:25.05    1:28.11        
                  43.75     1:28.11 (44.36)                                        
 97 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             1:34.06    1:28.50        
                  43.10     1:28.50 (45.40)                                        
 98 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.47    1:28.68        
                  42.84     1:28.68 (45.84)                                        
 99 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             1:33.89    1:32.39        
                  45.59     1:32.39 (46.80)                                        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:38.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.39          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Cox Barrett, Taylor R     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.46          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.26         NS        
 -- Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.44         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:07.29        
                  30.55     1:02.42 (31.87)     1:34.68 (32.26)     2:07.29 (32.61)
  2 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE              2:15.31    2:07.92        
                  29.47     1:01.51 (32.04)     1:35.04 (33.53)     2:07.92 (32.88)
  3 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE              2:05.96    2:10.52        
                  30.83     1:03.02 (32.19)     1:36.96 (33.94)     2:10.52 (33.56)
  4 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:11.52    2:10.95        
                  31.25     1:03.73 (32.48)     1:37.25 (33.52)     2:10.95 (33.70)
  5 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.67    2:11.49        
                  29.74     1:01.60 (31.86)     1:36.19 (34.59)     2:11.49 (35.30)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:13.52        
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)     1:38.32 (34.03)     2:13.52 (35.20)
  7 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.66    2:15.63        
                  32.15     1:06.19 (34.04)     1:41.17 (34.98)     2:15.63 (34.46)
  8 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              2:15.81    2:16.32        
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)     1:40.85 (34.82)     2:16.32 (35.47)
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           2:21.11    2:17.19        
                  32.57     1:06.95 (34.38)     1:42.04 (35.09)     2:17.19 (35.15)
 10 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.45    2:17.60        
                  32.78     1:07.49 (34.71)     1:42.79 (35.30)     2:17.60 (34.81)
 11 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:19.47    2:17.76        
                  32.60     1:06.84 (34.24)     1:42.23 (35.39)     2:17.76 (35.53)
 12 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.93    2:18.26        
                  33.18     1:08.09 (34.91)     1:42.14 (34.05)     2:18.26 (36.12)
 13 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.97    2:18.44        
                  32.89     1:07.34 (34.45)     1:42.93 (35.59)     2:18.44 (35.51)
 14 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.15    2:20.91        
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)     1:45.10 (36.03)     2:20.91 (35.81)
 15 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:21.76        
                  32.16     1:08.00 (35.84)     1:44.82 (36.82)     2:21.76 (36.94)
 16 Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE              2:19.64    2:21.80        
                  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)     1:45.08 (37.07)     2:21.80 (36.72)
 17 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:13.94    2:21.82        
                  32.82     1:08.66 (35.84)     1:45.17 (36.51)     2:21.82 (36.65)
 18 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:22.74        
                  33.27     1:08.93 (35.66)     1:46.09 (37.16)     2:22.74 (36.65)
 19 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.49    2:23.16        
                  34.74     1:10.67 (35.93)     1:47.14 (36.47)     2:23.16 (36.02)
 20 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              2:29.90    2:23.31        
                  34.11     1:10.67 (36.56)     1:47.32 (36.65)     2:23.31 (35.99)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:27.51    2:23.60        
                  33.47     1:10.14 (36.67)     1:48.17 (38.03)     2:23.60 (35.43)
 22 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:27.30    2:23.89        
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)     1:47.88 (37.62)     2:23.89 (36.01)
 23 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.04    2:24.10        
                  34.28     1:10.14 (35.86)     1:46.97 (36.83)     2:24.10 (37.13)
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              2:25.56    2:24.14        
                  33.27     1:09.50 (36.23)     1:47.16 (37.66)     2:24.14 (36.98)
 25 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:27.79    2:24.25        
                  33.91     1:10.41 (36.50)     1:47.84 (37.43)     2:24.25 (36.41)
 26 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:26.40        
                  34.64     1:10.88 (36.24)     1:48.82 (37.94)     2:26.40 (37.58)
 27 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:23.27    2:26.53        
                  34.76     1:11.65 (36.89)     1:49.37 (37.72)     2:26.53 (37.16)
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.74    2:28.15        
                  35.65     1:13.03 (37.38)     1:51.14 (38.11)     2:28.15 (37.01)
 29 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:29.01        
                  34.69     1:12.73 (38.04)     1:51.35 (38.62)     2:29.01 (37.66)
 30 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:29.14        
                  35.81     1:13.54 (37.73)     1:52.12 (38.58)     2:29.14 (37.02)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.33    2:29.98        
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)     1:53.89 (39.68)     2:29.98 (36.09)
 32 Magnotta, Danielle N      15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.69    2:31.20        
                  35.63     1:14.30 (38.67)     1:53.67 (39.37)     2:31.20 (37.53)
 33 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.90    2:31.64        
                  34.67     1:12.85 (38.18)     1:52.02 (39.17)     2:31.64 (39.62)
 34 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:25.51    2:32.12        
                  35.78     1:14.28 (38.50)     1:53.65 (39.37)     2:32.12 (38.47)
 35 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:31.14    2:32.27        
                  36.61     1:15.33 (38.72)     1:53.79 (38.46)     2:32.27 (38.48)
 36 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:39.20    2:32.46        
                  36.45     1:15.33 (38.88)     1:54.83 (39.50)     2:32.46 (37.63)
 37 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE              2:36.24    2:33.08        
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)     1:53.79 (39.61)     2:33.08 (39.29)
 37 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              2:35.44    2:33.08        
                  35.88     1:13.93 (38.05)     1:53.46 (39.53)     2:33.08 (39.62)
 39 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.92    2:33.31        
                  36.71     1:15.73 (39.02)     1:54.71 (38.98)     2:33.31 (38.60)
 40 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              2:34.86    2:35.84        
                  36.88     1:16.68 (39.80)     1:56.99 (40.31)     2:35.84 (38.85)
 41 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              2:33.94    2:36.70        
                  37.15     1:16.63 (39.48)     1:57.19 (40.56)     2:36.70 (39.51)
 42 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                2:28.17    2:37.14        
                  37.18     1:16.71 (39.53)     1:57.25 (40.54)     2:37.14 (39.89)
 43 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:35.14    2:38.39        
                  37.20     1:17.31 (40.11)     1:59.79 (42.48)     2:38.39 (38.60)
 44 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE              2:37.60    2:38.56        
                  36.07     1:16.54 (40.47)     1:58.62 (42.08)     2:38.56 (39.94)
 45 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:38.70        
                  38.42     1:17.88 (39.46)     1:58.45 (40.57)     2:38.70 (40.25)
 46 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:44.12    2:38.98        
                  38.99     1:19.63 (40.64)     2:01.18 (41.55)     2:38.98 (37.80)
 47 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:38.62    2:39.83        
                  37.05     1:18.21 (41.16)     2:00.93 (42.72)     2:39.83 (38.90)
 48 Myer, Devon J             15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.37    2:42.04        
                  38.56     1:19.63 (41.07)     2:00.89 (41.26)     2:42.04 (41.15)
 49 Edens, Maddie E           17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:44.89    2:42.68        
                  36.85     1:17.79 (40.94)     2:00.63 (42.84)     2:42.68 (42.05)
 50 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.08    2:42.79        
                  38.92     1:20.02 (41.10)     2:02.33 (42.31)     2:42.79 (40.46)
 51 Myer, Emma K              13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:39.51    2:43.40        
                  36.71     1:17.88 (41.17)     2:00.34 (42.46)     2:43.40 (43.06)
 52 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.12    2:43.88        
                  38.60     1:20.45 (41.85)     2:02.42 (41.97)     2:43.88 (41.46)
 53 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.57    2:44.10        
                  37.28     1:18.52 (41.24)     2:01.97 (43.45)     2:44.10 (42.13)
 54 Mitzian, Lian F           16 Storm-MR             2:34.10    2:44.82        
                  37.38     1:19.40 (42.02)     2:01.78 (42.38)     2:44.82 (43.04)
 55 Crowley, Sarah R          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.72    2:45.69        
                  39.34     1:21.02 (41.68)     2:03.84 (42.82)     2:45.69 (41.85)
 56 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.95    2:45.95        
                  36.48     1:17.87 (41.39)     2:01.05 (43.18)     2:45.95 (44.90)
 57 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:47.36    2:47.91        
                  38.91     1:21.53 (42.62)     2:05.67 (44.14)     2:47.91 (42.24)
 58 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             2:40.79    2:47.96        
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)     2:07.28 (44.45)     2:47.96 (40.68)
 59 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:53.45    2:51.84        
                  40.57     1:23.86 (43.29)     2:08.29 (44.43)     2:51.84 (43.55)
 60 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             2:52.39    2:53.96        
                  41.23     1:26.22 (44.99)     2:12.08 (45.86)     2:53.96 (41.88)
 61 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              2:58.05    2:55.34        
                  39.40     1:24.30 (44.90)     2:10.48 (46.18)     2:55.34 (44.86)
 62 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:04.12    3:04.53        
                  41.96     1:28.75 (46.79)     2:16.63 (47.88)     3:04.53 (47.90)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.23     1:04.40 (33.17)     1:38.88 (34.48)          DQ (35.22)
 -- Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.80         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.61     1:12.16 (37.55)     1:50.54 (38.38)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:11.50         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.34     1:08.07 (35.73)     1:43.83 (35.76)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.50         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.82     1:16.68 (39.86)     1:57.78 (41.10)          DQ (40.58)
 -- Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.53         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              2:18.42         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:08.03        
                  32.44     1:08.03 (35.59)                                        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.20    1:08.85        
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)                                        
  3 Locascio, Emily N         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.51    1:09.81        
                  33.29     1:09.81 (36.52)                                        
  4 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.66    1:10.22        
                  33.50     1:10.22 (36.72)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.09    1:10.49        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           1:09.34    1:10.98        
                  33.59     1:10.98 (37.39)                                        
  7 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE              1:10.20    1:11.41        
                  33.79     1:11.41 (37.62)                                        
  8 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.83        
                  34.90     1:12.83 (37.93)                                        
  9 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:13.24        
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              1:14.49    1:14.22        
                  35.32     1:14.22 (38.90)                                        
 11 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.56    1:14.76        
                  35.37     1:14.76 (39.39)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:14.92    1:14.89        
                  34.95     1:14.89 (39.94)                                        
 13 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:14.91        
                  35.85     1:14.91 (39.06)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Julia          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.00    1:15.29        
                  34.70     1:15.29 (40.59)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              1:19.62    1:15.94        
                  36.44     1:15.94 (39.50)                                        
 16 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE              1:18.24    1:16.66        
                  36.67     1:16.66 (39.99)                                        
 17 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              1:16.74    1:16.97        
                  36.89     1:16.97 (40.08)                                        
 18 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:25.18    1:17.21        
                  36.74     1:17.21 (40.47)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:15.55    1:17.23        
                  36.73     1:17.23 (40.50)                                        
 20 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:18.56    1:17.65        
                  36.84     1:17.65 (40.81)                                        
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.01    1:17.75        
                  36.82     1:17.75 (40.93)                                        
 22 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR              1:17.35    1:17.76        
                  37.30     1:17.76 (40.46)                                        
 23 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:14.94    1:17.85        
                  37.32     1:17.85 (40.53)                                        
 24 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE              1:19.82    1:18.02        
                  36.83     1:18.02 (41.19)                                        
 25 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:18.03        
                  37.56     1:18.03 (40.47)                                        
 26 Bhargava, Sarah S         13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.87    1:18.38        
                  37.86     1:18.38 (40.52)                                        
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:18.69        
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              1:25.00    1:19.01        
                  38.21     1:19.01 (40.80)                                        
 29 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.17        
                  37.56     1:19.17 (41.61)                                        
 30 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              1:16.88    1:19.22        
                  37.76     1:19.22 (41.46)                                        
 31 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:19.30        
                  38.31     1:19.30 (40.99)                                        
 32 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:17.14    1:19.35        
                  37.09     1:19.35 (42.26)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F           16 Storm-MR             1:19.75    1:19.45        
                  37.32     1:19.45 (42.13)                                        
 34 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:18.41    1:19.60        
                  37.33     1:19.60 (42.27)                                        
 35 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.13    1:20.97        
                  38.75     1:20.97 (42.22)                                        
 36 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE              1:22.89    1:21.24        
                  38.41     1:21.24 (42.83)                                        
 37 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.33        
                  38.53     1:21.33 (42.80)                                        
 38 Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.81        
                  38.15     1:21.81 (43.66)                                        
 39 Magnotta, Danielle N      15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.37    1:22.60        
                  38.72     1:22.60 (43.88)                                        
 40 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE              1:23.04    1:22.81        
                  39.47     1:22.81 (43.34)                                        
 41 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:22.84        
                  39.78     1:22.84 (43.06)                                        
 42 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.16    1:23.03        
                  39.37     1:23.03 (43.66)                                        
 43 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:23.63        
                  40.24     1:23.63 (43.39)                                        
 44 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        13 BGSC-NE              1:23.44    1:23.81        
                  40.14     1:23.81 (43.67)                                        
 45 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:23.96        
                  40.06     1:23.96 (43.90)                                        
 46 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.90    1:24.17        
                  39.88     1:24.17 (44.29)                                        
 47 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:24.21        
                  39.34     1:24.21 (44.87)                                        
 48 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:26.69    1:24.27        
                  41.06     1:24.27 (43.21)                                        
 49 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:24.33        
                  40.32     1:24.33 (44.01)                                        
 50 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             1:25.01    1:25.19        
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)                                        
 51 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:25.42        
                  40.65     1:25.42 (44.77)                                        
 52 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.57    1:25.51        
                  40.70     1:25.51 (44.81)                                        
 53 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:25.80        
                  38.85     1:25.80 (46.95)                                        
 54 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.09        
                  40.77     1:26.09 (45.32)                                        
 55 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:26.15        
                  40.72     1:26.15 (45.43)                                        
 56 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.09    1:26.79        
                  41.27     1:26.79 (45.52)                                        
 57 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              1:27.93    1:27.09        
                  40.72     1:27.09 (46.37)                                        
 58 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.46    1:27.10        
                  40.71     1:27.10 (46.39)                                        
 59 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              1:28.22    1:27.87        
                  41.96     1:27.87 (45.91)                                        
 60 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.38    1:27.91        
                  40.37     1:27.91 (47.54)                                        
 61 Myer, Devon J             15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.12    1:28.02        
                  41.98     1:28.02 (46.04)                                        
 62 Adamo, Marrissa A         13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.09    1:28.37        
                  41.42     1:28.37 (46.95)                                        
 63 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              1:38.86    1:28.80        
                  41.65     1:28.80 (47.15)                                        
 64 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:28.15    1:29.41        
                  43.00     1:29.41 (46.41)                                        
 65 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.46    1:29.45        
                  41.54     1:29.45 (47.91)                                        
 66 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.55    1:29.63        
                  41.91     1:29.63 (47.72)                                        
 67 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             1:29.74    1:30.23        
                  42.53     1:30.23 (47.70)                                        
 68 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:27.99    1:30.27        
                  43.38     1:30.27 (46.89)                                        
 69 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:32.83    1:30.29        
                  43.27     1:30.29 (47.02)                                        
 70 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.12    1:30.38        
                  43.52     1:30.38 (46.86)                                        
 71 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:29.98    1:30.63        
                  43.30     1:30.63 (47.33)                                        
 72 Pinzon, Sarah A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.14    1:31.82        
                  42.70     1:31.82 (49.12)                                        
 73 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.65    1:32.11        
                  44.35     1:32.11 (47.76)                                        
 74 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:28.49    1:32.77        
                  44.47     1:32.77 (48.30)                                        
 75 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:33.12    1:33.46        
                  44.61     1:33.46 (48.85)                                        
 76 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           1:37.37    1:33.70        
                  44.89     1:33.70 (48.81)                                        
 77 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             1:32.65    1:34.41        
                  45.07     1:34.41 (49.34)                                        
 77 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             1:30.95    1:34.41        
                  44.51     1:34.41 (49.90)                                        
 79 Ioffe, Julia J            14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.60        
                  46.20     1:36.60 (50.40)                                        
 79 Foss, Olivia L            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.60        
                  45.10     1:36.60 (51.50)                                        
 81 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.03    1:36.64        
                  45.89     1:36.64 (50.75)                                        
 82 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42    1:37.46        
                  46.32     1:37.46 (51.14)                                        
 83 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:42.11    1:45.86        
                  49.57     1:45.86 (56.29)                                        
 84 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:47.94    1:46.74        
                  49.40     1:46.74 (57.34)                                        
 -- Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:26.80         NS        
 -- Myer, Emma K              13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.88         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.90    2:25.51        
                  32.57     1:09.34 (36.77)     1:47.33 (37.99)     2:25.51 (38.18)
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.03    2:28.12        
                  33.97     1:11.77 (37.80)     1:50.21 (38.44)     2:28.12 (37.91)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:25.68    2:29.07        
                  33.81     1:11.34 (37.53)     1:49.87 (38.53)     2:29.07 (39.20)
  4 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.41    2:30.66        
                  34.38     1:12.21 (37.83)     1:51.26 (39.05)     2:30.66 (39.40)
  5 Locascio, Emily N         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.76    2:31.99        
                  33.25     1:11.20 (37.95)     1:51.45 (40.25)     2:31.99 (40.54)
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:29.73    2:35.49        
                  35.89     1:15.08 (39.19)     1:55.09 (40.01)     2:35.49 (40.40)
  7 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72    2:36.85        
                  36.29     1:16.11 (39.82)     1:57.51 (41.40)     2:36.85 (39.34)
  8 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE              2:36.02    2:37.44        
                  35.11     1:15.77 (40.66)     1:56.54 (40.77)     2:37.44 (40.90)
  9 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:39.62        
                  36.26     1:16.97 (40.71)     1:58.19 (41.22)     2:39.62 (41.43)
 10 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13    2:40.03        
                  35.48     1:16.14 (40.66)     1:58.03 (41.89)     2:40.03 (42.00)
 11 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:39.68    2:40.93        
                  36.93     1:18.63 (41.70)     2:00.24 (41.61)     2:40.93 (40.69)
 12 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:36.72    2:41.28        
                  34.89     1:15.27 (40.38)     1:58.21 (42.94)     2:41.28 (43.07)
 13 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.36    2:41.30        
                  36.72     1:17.69 (40.97)     1:59.45 (41.76)     2:41.30 (41.85)
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:39.27    2:42.13        
                  36.63     1:18.48 (41.85)     2:01.13 (42.65)     2:42.13 (41.00)
 14 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              2:49.24    2:42.13        
                  37.16     1:18.73 (41.57)     2:00.22 (41.49)     2:42.13 (41.91)
 16 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:42.19        
                  35.69     1:17.39 (41.70)     2:01.18 (43.79)     2:42.19 (41.01)
 17 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              2:42.27    2:42.27        
                  37.21     1:18.59 (41.38)     2:00.52 (41.93)     2:42.27 (41.75)
 18 Castaneda, Julia          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.69    2:44.03        
                  34.88     1:15.55 (40.67)     1:59.86 (44.31)     2:44.03 (44.17)
 19 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:42.55    2:44.12        
                  38.41     1:20.45 (42.04)     2:03.11 (42.66)     2:44.12 (41.01)
 20 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.32    2:44.18        
                  37.33     1:19.32 (41.99)     2:02.28 (42.96)     2:44.18 (41.90)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.75    2:44.78        
                  37.41     1:19.79 (42.38)     2:02.60 (42.81)     2:44.78 (42.18)
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:45.11    2:45.19        
                  37.86     1:20.29 (42.43)     2:03.36 (43.07)     2:45.19 (41.83)
 23 Castaneda, Sierra R       17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:38.25    2:46.43        
                  37.69     1:20.31 (42.62)     2:02.81 (42.50)     2:46.43 (43.62)
 24 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.60    2:47.84        
                  37.61     1:20.31 (42.70)     2:04.47 (44.16)     2:47.84 (43.37)
 25 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              2:46.29    2:48.60        
                  37.54     1:20.13 (42.59)     2:04.28 (44.15)     2:48.60 (44.32)
 26 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:44.40    2:49.83        
                  39.72     1:22.83 (43.11)     2:06.76 (43.93)     2:49.83 (43.07)
 27 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:45.59    2:50.19        
                  37.72     1:20.68 (42.96)     2:05.59 (44.91)     2:50.19 (44.60)
 28 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.35    2:50.38        
                  39.46     1:22.84 (43.38)     2:06.60 (43.76)     2:50.38 (43.78)
 29 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE              2:57.10    2:51.32        
                  38.96     1:22.20 (43.24)     2:06.06 (43.86)     2:51.32 (45.26)
 30 Bhargava, Sarah S         13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:50.19    2:51.35        
                  37.52     1:19.75 (42.23)     2:04.91 (45.16)     2:51.35 (46.44)
 31 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:53.15        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)     2:08.07 (45.08)     2:53.15 (45.08)
 32 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE              3:04.62    2:53.29        
                  39.13     1:23.21 (44.08)     2:08.59 (45.38)     2:53.29 (44.70)
 33 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:39.80    2:54.24        
                  38.17     1:21.81 (43.64)     2:07.79 (45.98)     2:54.24 (46.45)
 34 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:51.04    2:55.13        
                  39.49     1:23.87 (44.38)     2:09.24 (45.37)     2:55.13 (45.89)
 35 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        13 BGSC-NE              3:03.83    2:55.51        
                  39.96     1:24.55 (44.59)     2:10.22 (45.67)     2:55.51 (45.29)
 36 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.66    2:55.78        
                  40.62     1:25.54 (44.92)     2:11.14 (45.60)     2:55.78 (44.64)
 37 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.08    2:58.24        
                  41.51     1:27.48 (45.97)     2:13.90 (46.42)     2:58.24 (44.34)
 38 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             3:00.30    2:58.79        
                  41.48     1:27.57 (46.09)     2:14.54 (46.97)     2:58.79 (44.25)
 39 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             3:03.96    3:00.69        
                  42.21     1:28.43 (46.22)     2:14.67 (46.24)     3:00.69 (46.02)
 40 Cohen, Elena S            15 Storm-MR             3:02.90    3:01.01        
                  40.64     1:27.27 (46.63)     2:14.77 (47.50)     3:01.01 (46.24)
 41 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.99    3:02.13        
                  40.82     1:26.26 (45.44)     2:13.55 (47.29)     3:02.13 (48.58)
 42 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              2:54.80    3:02.38        
                  41.00     1:27.36 (46.36)     2:14.70 (47.34)     3:02.38 (47.68)
 43 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             2:53.72    3:03.78        
                  41.11     1:27.69 (46.58)     2:15.39 (47.70)     3:03.78 (48.39)
 44 Kunesch, Victoria E       15 SeaDragons-NJ        3:11.57    3:09.68        
                  42.70     1:30.91 (48.21)     2:20.93 (50.02)     3:09.68 (48.75)
 45 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              3:09.80    3:09.87        
                  41.58     1:29.78 (48.20)     2:20.75 (50.97)     3:09.87 (49.12)
 46 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           3:07.52    3:10.34        
                  42.77     1:31.38 (48.61)     2:21.38 (50.00)     3:10.34 (48.96)
 47 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           3:06.98    3:10.58        
                  40.95     1:30.87 (49.92)     2:23.26 (52.39)     3:10.58 (47.32)
 48 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             3:15.09    3:10.93        
                  44.07     1:33.49 (49.42)     2:23.14 (49.65)     3:10.93 (47.79)
 49 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:06.77    3:11.43        
                  45.65     1:33.37 (47.72)     2:22.60 (49.23)     3:11.43 (48.83)
 50 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              3:08.74    3:11.96        
                  42.86     1:30.94 (48.08)     2:21.20 (50.26)     3:11.96 (50.76)
 51 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             3:09.45    3:12.75        
                  43.96     1:34.31 (50.35)     2:23.50 (49.19)     3:12.75 (49.25)
 52 Bailey, Morgan T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:12.94    3:13.80        
                  43.92     1:34.11 (50.19)     2:27.14 (53.03)     3:13.80 (46.66)
 53 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             3:10.42    3:16.03        
                  44.66     1:34.83 (50.17)     2:25.34 (50.51)     3:16.03 (50.69)
 54 Longo, Alyssa I           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.59    3:17.49        
                  40.73     1:31.54 (50.81)     2:24.77 (53.23)     3:17.49 (52.72)
 55 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             3:13.53    3:19.60        
                  44.54     1:34.97 (50.43)     2:26.72 (51.75)     3:19.60 (52.88)
 56 Giannelli, Sophia         15 Storm-MR             3:31.20    3:29.24        
                  47.46     1:40.95 (53.49)     2:35.10 (54.15)     3:29.24 (54.14)
 57 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:42.24        
                  47.11     1:44.02 (56.91)     2:42.90 (58.88)     3:42.24 (59.34)
 58 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:48.53        
                  51.66     1:50.65 (58.99)     2:49.48 (58.83)     3:48.53 (59.05)
 -- Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.89     1:23.86 (43.97)     2:07.41 (43.55)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           3:09.28         NS        
 -- Lee, Mariko               13 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:35.87         NS        
 -- Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.67      58.29        
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)                                        
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.69      58.33        
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
  3 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE                57.74      58.85        
                  28.00       58.85 (30.85)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.67      59.67        
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.45        
                  28.20     1:00.45 (32.25)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:00.97        
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)                                        
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.60    1:01.29        
                  28.89     1:01.29 (32.40)                                        
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.88    1:01.64        
                  29.05     1:01.64 (32.59)                                        
  9 Graf, Amanda B            18 BGSC-NE              1:00.53    1:01.86        
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)                                        
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:01.86        
                  28.94     1:01.86 (32.92)                                        
 11 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.37        
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)                                        
 12 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR             58.65    1:02.70        
                  28.82     1:02.70 (33.88)                                        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR             59.36    1:03.33        
                  29.40     1:03.33 (33.93)                                        
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.88    1:03.46        
                  29.77     1:03.46 (33.69)                                        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.46        
                  29.50     1:03.46 (33.96)                                        
 16 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.74        
                  29.27     1:03.74 (34.47)                                        
 17 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.69    1:03.77        
                  29.27     1:03.77 (34.50)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              1:00.88    1:03.78        
                  30.04     1:03.78 (33.74)                                        
 19 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:04.37        
                  30.31     1:04.37 (34.06)                                        
 20 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              1:06.75    1:04.66        
                  30.58     1:04.66 (34.08)                                        
 21 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.25        
                  30.92     1:05.25 (34.33)                                        
 22 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:05.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)                                        
 23 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              1:07.37    1:05.55        
                  30.25     1:05.55 (35.30)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.67    1:05.59        
                  30.37     1:05.59 (35.22)                                        
 25 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           1:00.10    1:05.63        
                  30.07     1:05.63 (35.56)                                        
 26 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.65        
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)                                        
 27 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:05.80    1:05.85        
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:06.17    1:06.14        
                  31.51     1:06.14 (34.63)                                        
 29 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:02.53    1:06.35        
                  29.97     1:06.35 (36.38)                                        
 30 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.40        
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)                                        
 31 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81    1:06.56        
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)                                        
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.94    1:06.62        
                  30.79     1:06.62 (35.83)                                        
 33 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:06.83        
                  30.97     1:06.83 (35.86)                                        
 34 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:06.33    1:07.07        
                  30.95     1:07.07 (36.12)                                        
 35 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88    1:07.84        
                  31.29     1:07.84 (36.55)                                        
 36 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              1:05.78    1:07.96        
                  31.50     1:07.96 (36.46)                                        
 37 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE              1:06.47    1:08.14        
                  31.73     1:08.14 (36.41)                                        
 38 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:09.32    1:08.40        
                  32.42     1:08.40 (35.98)                                        
 39 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:08.86        
                  30.97     1:08.86 (37.89)                                        
 40 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              1:12.69    1:09.37        
                  32.12     1:09.37 (37.25)                                        
 41 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.56    1:09.41        
                  31.69     1:09.41 (37.72)                                        
 42 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.69    1:09.68        
                  32.78     1:09.68 (36.90)                                        
 43 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:09.83        
                  34.20     1:09.83 (35.63)                                        
 44 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.78    1:09.93        
                  32.24     1:09.93 (37.69)                                        
 45 Cloonan, Lily A           15 BGSC-NE              1:11.67    1:10.11        
                  32.38     1:10.11 (37.73)                                        
 46 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.12    1:10.38        
                  32.97     1:10.38 (37.41)                                        
 47 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.35    1:11.06        
                  33.07     1:11.06 (37.99)                                        
 47 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:11.06        
                  32.68     1:11.06 (38.38)                                        
 49 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.78    1:11.75        
                  33.03     1:11.75 (38.72)                                        
 50 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:11.90        
                  32.50     1:11.90 (39.40)                                        
 51 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:11.96        
                  34.18     1:11.96 (37.78)                                        
 52 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.70    1:12.16        
                  33.31     1:12.16 (38.85)                                        
 53 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:04.95    1:12.42        
                  32.64     1:12.42 (39.78)                                        
 54 Baker, Zoe A              14 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:12.78        
                  33.44     1:12.78 (39.34)                                        
 55 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:12.83        
                  33.18     1:12.83 (39.65)                                        
 56 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.80    1:13.02        
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)                                        
 57 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:13.13        
                  34.91     1:13.13 (38.22)                                        
 58 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:13.70        
                  34.66     1:13.70 (39.04)                                        
 59 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:12.63    1:13.92        
                  34.01     1:13.92 (39.91)                                        
 60 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:16.78    1:14.61        
                  34.21     1:14.61 (40.40)                                        
 61 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:23.96    1:14.65        
                  35.23     1:14.65 (39.42)                                        
 62 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.41    1:14.74        
                  34.31     1:14.74 (40.43)                                        
 63 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.91    1:15.48        
                  33.72     1:15.48 (41.76)                                        
 64 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              1:14.69    1:17.10        
                  35.26     1:17.10 (41.84)                                        
 65 Irwin, Amanda P           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:17.90        
                  35.00     1:17.90 (42.90)                                        
 66 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.69        
                  36.49     1:18.69 (42.20)                                        
 67 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:18.74        
                  36.65     1:18.74 (42.09)                                        
 68 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.16    1:18.82        
                  36.59     1:18.82 (42.23)                                        
 69 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.17        
                  34.23     1:19.17 (44.94)                                        
 70 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.48    1:19.82        
                  35.67     1:19.82 (44.15)                                        
 71 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.99    1:20.40        
                  36.68     1:20.40 (43.72)                                        
 72 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:16.51    1:20.62        
                  37.05     1:20.62 (43.57)                                        
 73 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              1:26.60    1:22.80        
                  38.10     1:22.80 (44.70)                                        
 74 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.95        
                  42.59     1:31.95 (49.36)                                        
 75 Foss, Olivia L            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.85        
                  44.88     1:40.85 (55.97)                                        
 -- Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE              1:04.35         DQ        
      False start
                  30.60          DQ (34.18)                                        
 -- Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           1:03.69         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.75    2:06.13        
                  28.92     1:01.32 (32.40)     1:33.62 (32.30)     2:06.13 (32.51)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.67    2:15.01        
                  30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)     1:39.56 (34.90)     2:15.01 (35.45)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           2:08.50    2:16.68        
                  30.77     1:05.59 (34.82)     1:41.62 (36.03)     2:16.68 (35.06)
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.13    2:18.03        
                  30.62     1:05.40 (34.78)     1:41.62 (36.22)     2:18.03 (36.41)
  5 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.48    2:20.61        
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)     1:43.50 (36.97)     2:20.61 (37.11)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.92    2:21.97        
                  31.50     1:07.79 (36.29)     1:43.96 (36.17)     2:21.97 (38.01)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    2:22.35        
                  32.00     1:07.31 (35.31)     1:44.67 (37.36)     2:22.35 (37.68)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:24.91    2:23.23        
                  32.42     1:08.59 (36.17)     1:46.82 (38.23)     2:23.23 (36.41)
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.34    2:23.90        
                  31.42     1:07.98 (36.56)     1:46.02 (38.04)     2:23.90 (37.88)
 10 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           2:19.13    2:23.97        
                  31.21     1:06.94 (35.73)     1:44.65 (37.71)     2:23.97 (39.32)
 11 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.70    2:25.29        
                  32.82     1:10.10 (37.28)     1:48.01 (37.91)     2:25.29 (37.28)
 12 Martin, Kenzie R          15 BGSC-NE              2:28.07    2:25.69        
                  31.91     1:08.60 (36.69)     1:46.64 (38.04)     2:25.69 (39.05)
 13 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.63    2:27.51        
                  31.51     1:09.14 (37.63)     1:48.65 (39.51)     2:27.51 (38.86)
 14 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.22    2:27.84        
                  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)     1:49.32 (39.81)     2:27.84 (38.52)
 15 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.19    2:28.65        
                  32.09     1:08.97 (36.88)     1:48.71 (39.74)     2:28.65 (39.94)
 16 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:30.55    2:28.95        
                  30.32     1:06.90 (36.58)     1:48.33 (41.43)     2:28.95 (40.62)
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:34.80    2:28.97        
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)     1:48.78 (39.24)     2:28.97 (40.19)
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:29.61        
                  33.26     1:12.02 (38.76)     1:51.05 (39.03)     2:29.61 (38.56)
 19 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:29.81    2:30.33        
                  31.28     1:09.40 (38.12)     1:50.43 (41.03)     2:30.33 (39.90)
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:32.95    2:30.75        
                  32.81     1:10.85 (38.04)     1:51.58 (40.73)     2:30.75 (39.17)
 21 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:25.12    2:32.89        
                  33.23     1:11.86 (38.63)     1:52.29 (40.43)     2:32.89 (40.60)
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:28.43    2:34.14        
                  34.01     1:13.09 (39.08)     1:54.17 (41.08)     2:34.14 (39.97)
 23 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:41.57    2:34.17        
                  33.57     1:12.77 (39.20)     1:54.44 (41.67)     2:34.17 (39.73)
 24 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE              2:38.02    2:35.89        
                  32.94     1:10.79 (37.85)     1:52.20 (41.41)     2:35.89 (43.69)
 25 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.96    2:36.31        
                  33.96     1:13.23 (39.27)     1:54.85 (41.62)     2:36.31 (41.46)
 26 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:37.95        
                  37.23     1:18.40 (41.17)     1:59.82 (41.42)     2:37.95 (38.13)
 27 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.23    2:38.42        
                  35.47     1:14.92 (39.45)     1:57.16 (42.24)     2:38.42 (41.26)
 28 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:38.60        
                  34.36     1:14.76 (40.40)     1:56.85 (42.09)     2:38.60 (41.75)
 29 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.79    2:38.79        
                  30.89     1:09.85 (38.96)     1:52.35 (42.50)     2:38.79 (46.44)
 30 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.76    2:39.32        
                  34.01     1:13.97 (39.96)     1:55.94 (41.97)     2:39.32 (43.38)
 31 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:40.23        
                  33.74     1:14.88 (41.14)     1:58.16 (43.28)     2:40.23 (42.07)
 32 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.70    2:43.71        
                  36.37     1:18.28 (41.91)     2:02.57 (44.29)     2:43.71 (41.14)
 33 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.86    2:46.31        
                  37.01     1:20.06 (43.05)     2:04.76 (44.70)     2:46.31 (41.55)
 34 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:44.83    2:46.70        
                  34.94     1:17.14 (42.20)     2:03.38 (46.24)     2:46.70 (43.32)
 35 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.11    2:46.77        
                  34.33     1:16.69 (42.36)     2:02.68 (45.99)     2:46.77 (44.09)
 36 Zacchia, Alyssa A         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:54.00    2:47.12        
                  35.62     1:18.02 (42.40)     2:03.86 (45.84)     2:47.12 (43.26)
 37 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.63        
                  35.37     1:17.94 (42.57)     2:04.06 (46.12)     2:49.63 (45.57)
 38 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:48.07    2:50.03        
                  35.16     1:18.59 (43.43)     2:03.40 (44.81)     2:50.03 (46.63)
 39 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           3:03.95    2:56.78        
                  38.00     1:23.27 (45.27)     2:10.36 (47.09)     2:56.78 (46.42)
 40 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.72    3:02.18        
                  35.25     1:19.72 (44.47)     2:09.57 (49.85)     3:02.18 (52.61)
 41 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:03.42    3:02.55        
                  36.82     1:22.61 (45.79)     2:11.86 (49.25)     3:02.55 (50.69)
 -- Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR           2:18.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              2:20.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:19.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.20     1:16.41 (41.21)     1:59.36 (42.95)          DQ (42.23)
 -- Lee, Mariko               13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.76     1:27.64 (47.88)     2:20.81 (53.17)          DQ (51.97)
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              2:13.69         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              2:14.47         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.77         NS        
 -- Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:26.77         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.63    2:07.97        
                  27.60       59.57 (31.97)     1:38.70 (39.13)     2:07.97 (29.27)
  2 Krasyukova, Kristina      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.22    2:08.00        
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)     1:38.48 (38.67)     2:08.00 (29.52)
  3 Wallis, Maddie S          15 BGSC-NE              2:14.65    2:12.06        
                  27.35     1:00.33 (32.98)     1:42.01 (41.68)     2:12.06 (30.05)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           2:08.10    2:13.06        
                  28.93     1:04.12 (35.19)     1:42.40 (38.28)     2:13.06 (30.66)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:21.33    2:14.67        
                  28.59     1:02.74 (34.15)     1:43.44 (40.70)     2:14.67 (31.23)
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.74    2:15.99        
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)     1:45.48 (40.92)     2:15.99 (30.51)
  7 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:16.41        
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)     1:44.77 (42.25)     2:16.41 (31.64)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:08.76    2:17.72        
                  30.03     1:05.68 (35.65)     1:44.65 (38.97)     2:17.72 (33.07)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              2:15.37    2:18.34        
                  29.33     1:03.81 (34.48)     1:46.32 (42.51)     2:18.34 (32.02)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              2:17.17    2:18.83        
                  28.80     1:02.23 (33.43)     1:46.02 (43.79)     2:18.83 (32.81)
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:18.98        
                  29.89     1:04.88 (34.99)     1:46.63 (41.75)     2:18.98 (32.35)
 12 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:19.61        
                  30.03     1:06.68 (36.65)     1:48.22 (41.54)     2:19.61 (31.39)
 13 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:20.21        
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:47.97 (42.50)     2:20.21 (32.24)
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:20.44        
                  29.33     1:04.91 (35.58)     1:49.22 (44.31)     2:20.44 (31.22)
 15 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix-MR           2:15.07    2:20.60        
                  29.47     1:05.36 (35.89)     1:48.35 (42.99)     2:20.60 (32.25)
 16 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.60    2:20.93        
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:48.52 (43.35)     2:20.93 (32.41)
 17 Munoz, Aviva J            13 BGSC-NE              2:24.04    2:21.00        
                  29.92     1:05.49 (35.57)     1:49.04 (43.55)     2:21.00 (31.96)
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.50    2:21.13        
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)     1:48.22 (43.40)     2:21.13 (32.91)
 19 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              2:24.68    2:21.36        
                  30.37     1:07.47 (37.10)     1:49.49 (42.02)     2:21.36 (31.87)
 20 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              2:19.93    2:21.42        
                  29.98     1:05.69 (35.71)     1:49.56 (43.87)     2:21.42 (31.86)
 21 Despres, Emilie A         18 BGSC-NE              2:19.64    2:21.51        
                  30.62     1:07.79 (37.17)     1:49.11 (41.32)     2:21.51 (32.40)
 22 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.98    2:21.92        
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)     1:49.36 (44.32)     2:21.92 (32.56)
 23 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.22    2:22.64        
                  29.74     1:06.15 (36.41)     1:50.85 (44.70)     2:22.64 (31.79)
 24 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:19.50    2:22.73        
                  30.91     1:08.26 (37.35)     1:48.98 (40.72)     2:22.73 (33.75)
 25 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:25.29    2:23.16        
                  29.72     1:07.43 (37.71)     1:50.76 (43.33)     2:23.16 (32.40)
 26 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.71    2:23.38        
                  31.13     1:06.96 (35.83)     1:50.22 (43.26)     2:23.38 (33.16)
 27 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:23.84        
                  31.04     1:08.05 (37.01)     1:49.96 (41.91)     2:23.84 (33.88)
 28 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:22.11    2:24.81        
                  31.01     1:07.41 (36.40)     1:53.46 (46.05)     2:24.81 (31.35)
 29 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:25.60        
                  30.01     1:05.52 (35.51)     1:49.88 (44.36)     2:25.60 (35.72)
 30 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.68    2:25.72        
                  32.56     1:10.60 (38.04)     1:52.28 (41.68)     2:25.72 (33.44)
 31 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.51    2:26.22        
                  31.48     1:06.70 (35.22)     1:53.86 (47.16)     2:26.22 (32.36)
 32 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:28.32    2:26.33        
                  31.58     1:08.96 (37.38)     1:53.07 (44.11)     2:26.33 (33.26)
 33 Fredrick, Olivia M        15 BGSC-NE              2:22.92    2:26.46        
                  30.78     1:08.63 (37.85)     1:51.73 (43.10)     2:26.46 (34.73)
 34 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:27.56    2:26.54        
                  31.99     1:12.48 (40.49)     1:54.05 (41.57)     2:26.54 (32.49)
 35 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.73    2:26.62        
                  32.91     1:12.72 (39.81)     1:52.96 (40.24)     2:26.62 (33.66)
 36 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:27.04        
                  33.54     1:10.73 (37.19)     1:54.95 (44.22)     2:27.04 (32.09)
 37 Schiller, Ruby            15 BGSC-NE              2:27.88    2:27.05        
                  30.42     1:08.53 (38.11)     1:52.48 (43.95)     2:27.05 (34.57)
 38 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.49    2:27.37        
                  31.97     1:08.54 (36.57)     1:53.96 (45.42)     2:27.37 (33.41)
 39 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.23    2:27.48        
                  31.19     1:09.25 (38.06)     1:54.68 (45.43)     2:27.48 (32.80)
 40 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.57    2:27.58        
                  32.27     1:10.15 (37.88)     1:54.44 (44.29)     2:27.58 (33.14)
 41 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.47    2:28.26        
                  31.62     1:09.13 (37.51)     1:54.59 (45.46)     2:28.26 (33.67)
 42 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:31.18    2:28.38        
                  31.29     1:06.45 (35.16)     1:53.91 (47.46)     2:28.38 (34.47)
 43 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:31.56    2:28.74        
                  31.69     1:08.81 (37.12)     1:55.18 (46.37)     2:28.74 (33.56)
 44 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.25    2:30.65        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)     1:57.25 (46.29)     2:30.65 (33.40)
 45 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.74    2:31.88        
                  33.49     1:13.04 (39.55)     1:57.58 (44.54)     2:31.88 (34.30)
 46 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:30.11    2:32.24        
                  36.54     1:14.18 (37.64)     1:57.99 (43.81)     2:32.24 (34.25)
 47 McCormack, Ciara M        15 BGSC-NE              2:39.69    2:32.26        
                  32.18     1:10.11 (37.93)     1:57.78 (47.67)     2:32.26 (34.48)
 48 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.85    2:32.51        
                  33.25     1:11.13 (37.88)     1:58.08 (46.95)     2:32.51 (34.43)
 49 Burkart, Kate H           13 BGSC-NE              2:32.80    2:33.03        
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)     1:59.39 (44.90)     2:33.03 (33.64)
 50 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:33.71        
                  36.01     1:13.56 (37.55)     1:58.27 (44.71)     2:33.71 (35.44)
 51 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:34.13        
                  34.35     1:14.08 (39.73)     1:59.76 (45.68)     2:34.13 (34.37)
 52 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.66    2:34.33        
                  32.11     1:12.01 (39.90)     2:00.51 (48.50)     2:34.33 (33.82)
 53 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.45    2:35.27        
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)     2:00.82 (46.29)     2:35.27 (34.45)
 54 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     14 BGSC-NE              2:40.23    2:35.69        
                  33.15     1:15.14 (41.99)     1:59.96 (44.82)     2:35.69 (35.73)
 55 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.47    2:35.71        
                  34.15     1:10.87 (36.72)     2:01.72 (50.85)     2:35.71 (33.99)
 56 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              2:43.15    2:37.15        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)     2:01.51 (46.33)     2:37.15 (35.64)
 57 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.26    2:37.21        
                  35.22     1:15.49 (40.27)     2:02.65 (47.16)     2:37.21 (34.56)
 58 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:27.66    2:37.87        
                  33.42     1:16.14 (42.72)     2:02.21 (46.07)     2:37.87 (35.66)
 59 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.92    2:40.33        
                  36.07     1:15.07 (39.00)     2:04.58 (49.51)     2:40.33 (35.75)
 60 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.65    2:41.04        
                  34.36     1:15.78 (41.42)     2:05.26 (49.48)     2:41.04 (35.78)
 61 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.14    2:41.16        
                  33.69     1:13.16 (39.47)     2:04.88 (51.72)     2:41.16 (36.28)
 62 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.07    2:42.47        
                  33.93     1:16.13 (42.20)     2:04.68 (48.55)     2:42.47 (37.79)
 63 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                2:41.49    2:43.04        
                  33.61     1:15.48 (41.87)     2:05.38 (49.90)     2:43.04 (37.66)
 63 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.65    2:43.04        
                  36.73     1:16.58 (39.85)     2:07.42 (50.84)     2:43.04 (35.62)
 65 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:41.68    2:50.39        
                  35.22     1:17.32 (42.10)     2:11.07 (53.75)     2:50.39 (39.32)
 66 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.18    2:52.15        
                  38.74     1:22.93 (44.19)     2:13.56 (50.63)     2:52.15 (38.59)
 67 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:50.70    2:52.28        
                  36.99     1:18.88 (41.89)     2:14.74 (55.86)     2:52.28 (37.54)
 68 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:06.78    2:57.03        
                  38.97     1:26.09 (47.12)     2:17.18 (51.09)     2:57.03 (39.85)
 69 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.93        
                  41.83     1:27.40 (45.57)     2:19.54 (52.14)     2:59.93 (40.39)
 70 Ioffe, Julia J            14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.19        
                  44.10     1:28.87 (44.77)     2:20.24 (51.37)     3:01.19 (40.95)
 71 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              3:15.61    3:08.38        
                  42.19     1:30.21 (48.02)     2:25.87 (55.66)     3:08.38 (42.51)
 -- Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.42         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  33.30     1:13.21 (39.91)     1:56.92 (43.71)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Hadelman, Claire S        16 BGSC-NE              2:20.94         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.96     1:08.42 (36.46)     1:53.35 (44.93)          DQ (32.74)
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.30         NS        
 -- Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:39.24         NS        
 -- Baker, Zoe A              14 UNAGU-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.27    4:26.73        
                  28.34     1:00.80 (32.46)     1:34.56 (33.76)     2:08.07 (33.51)
        2:46.70 (38.63)     3:25.49 (38.79)     3:56.76 (31.27)     4:26.73 (29.97)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.15    4:36.41        
                  29.14     1:03.31 (34.17)     1:38.54 (35.23)     2:12.68 (34.14)
        2:52.19 (39.51)     3:32.95 (40.76)     4:04.95 (32.00)     4:36.41 (31.46)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           4:46.77    4:48.10        
                  31.85     1:07.55 (35.70)     1:43.38 (35.83)     2:18.67 (35.29)
        3:01.46 (42.79)     3:43.41 (41.95)     4:16.91 (33.50)     4:48.10 (31.19)
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              4:46.12    4:49.19        
                  29.94     1:04.45 (34.51)     1:40.71 (36.26)     2:16.35 (35.64)
        2:58.61 (42.26)     3:41.77 (43.16)     4:15.93 (34.16)     4:49.19 (33.26)
  5 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.15    4:50.41        
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)     1:41.70 (37.40)     2:18.71 (37.01)
        3:01.35 (42.64)     3:44.48 (43.13)     4:18.21 (33.73)     4:50.41 (32.20)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              4:59.36    4:54.08        
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:46.53 (39.01)     2:24.99 (38.46)
        3:07.85 (42.86)     3:49.80 (41.95)     4:22.00 (32.20)     4:54.08 (32.08)
  7 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.06    4:57.78        
                  31.09     1:07.43 (36.34)     1:46.08 (38.65)     2:22.98 (36.90)
        3:07.79 (44.81)     3:52.39 (44.60)     4:26.23 (33.84)     4:57.78 (31.55)
  8 Anderberg, Mira M         14 BGSC-NE              5:08.02    4:57.90        
                  31.49     1:08.77 (37.28)     1:46.39 (37.62)     2:24.89 (38.50)
        3:07.15 (42.26)     3:51.24 (44.09)     4:24.76 (33.52)     4:57.90 (33.14)
  9 Mitchell, Kelly M         15 BGSC-NE              4:53.52    4:58.86        
                  29.55     1:03.89 (34.34)     1:41.43 (37.54)     2:18.88 (37.45)
        3:03.88 (45.00)     3:48.49 (44.61)     4:23.87 (35.38)     4:58.86 (34.99)
 10 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           4:47.66    5:00.53        
                  30.52     1:07.61 (37.09)     1:46.09 (38.48)     2:23.52 (37.43)
        3:06.69 (43.17)     3:50.13 (43.44)     4:25.51 (35.38)     5:00.53 (35.02)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.75    5:01.14        
                  30.67     1:07.12 (36.45)     1:44.16 (37.04)     2:20.22 (36.06)
        3:06.08 (45.86)     3:52.77 (46.69)     4:26.75 (33.98)     5:01.14 (34.39)
 12 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.50    5:02.02        
                  32.62     1:09.91 (37.29)     1:49.26 (39.35)     2:28.16 (38.90)
        3:10.23 (42.07)     3:52.59 (42.36)     4:28.30 (35.71)     5:02.02 (33.72)
 13 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.01    5:02.14        
                  33.03     1:10.71 (37.68)     1:50.49 (39.78)     2:30.34 (39.85)
        3:11.62 (41.28)     3:54.26 (42.64)     4:28.62 (34.36)     5:02.14 (33.52)
 14 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              5:07.09    5:03.03        
                  34.68     1:19.97 (45.29)     1:57.62 (37.65)     2:34.29 (36.67)
        3:13.22 (38.93)     3:53.88 (40.66)     4:29.46 (35.58)     5:03.03 (33.57)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.00    5:04.15        
                  32.01     1:09.44 (37.43)     1:49.72 (40.28)     2:28.32 (38.60)
        3:11.76 (43.44)     3:55.95 (44.19)     4:30.49 (34.54)     5:04.15 (33.66)
 16 Lee, Megan L              13 BGSC-NE              5:27.02    5:05.95        
                  33.09     1:11.42 (38.33)     1:51.51 (40.09)     2:30.95 (39.44)
        3:14.03 (43.08)     3:56.64 (42.61)     4:32.27 (35.63)     5:05.95 (33.68)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                5:10.19    5:08.17        
                  31.74     1:08.89 (37.15)     1:47.40 (38.51)     2:24.86 (37.46)
        3:12.04 (47.18)     3:58.20 (46.16)     4:33.60 (35.40)     5:08.17 (34.57)
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:13.25    5:10.54        
                  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)     1:51.44 (40.90)     2:30.91 (39.47)
        3:15.71 (44.80)     4:01.08 (45.37)     4:36.61 (35.53)     5:10.54 (33.93)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                5:05.52    5:10.63        
                  31.15     1:08.31 (37.16)     1:48.01 (39.70)     2:26.80 (38.79)
        3:12.53 (45.73)     3:58.70 (46.17)     4:35.20 (36.50)     5:10.63 (35.43)
 20 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.22    5:11.02        
                  32.34     1:10.61 (38.27)     1:49.92 (39.31)     2:27.77 (37.85)
        3:11.60 (43.83)     3:57.80 (46.20)     4:35.41 (37.61)     5:11.02 (35.61)
 21 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.07    5:21.47        
                  34.74     1:15.88 (41.14)     1:57.98 (42.10)     2:40.27 (42.29)
        3:25.73 (45.46)     4:12.37 (46.64)     4:48.44 (36.07)     5:21.47 (33.03)
 22 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.79        
                  33.86     1:14.58 (40.72)     1:58.05 (43.47)     2:39.91 (41.86)
        3:24.94 (45.03)     4:10.49 (45.55)     4:46.67 (36.18)     5:21.79 (35.12)
 23 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           6:00.29    5:42.50        
                  38.97     1:25.63 (46.66)     2:08.88 (43.25)     2:52.09 (43.21)
        3:40.15 (48.06)     4:27.11 (46.96)     5:05.61 (38.50)     5:42.50 (36.89)
 24 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              5:57.65    6:02.06        
                  39.07     1:25.49 (46.42)     2:10.84 (45.35)     2:55.22 (44.38)
        3:44.40 (49.18)     4:34.42 (50.02)     5:19.42 (45.00)     6:02.06 (42.64)
 25 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           6:15.72    6:02.68        
                  36.91     1:21.81 (44.90)     2:07.05 (45.24)     2:51.90 (44.85)
        3:46.06 (54.16)     4:42.42 (56.36)     5:22.64 (40.22)     6:02.68 (40.04)
 26 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              6:01.11    6:10.39        
                  37.61     1:28.38 (50.77)     2:15.44 (47.06)     2:59.93 (44.49)
        3:54.70 (54.77)     4:48.50 (53.80)     5:30.10 (41.60)     6:10.39 (40.29)
 27 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:28.31        
                  42.93     1:34.13 (51.20)     2:20.46 (46.33)     3:05.05 (44.59)
        4:03.15 (58.10)     4:59.54 (56.39)     5:44.41 (44.87)     6:28.31 (43.90)
 -- Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           5:35.77         NS        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           4:50.93         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE              1:08.10    1:08.69        
                  33.99     1:08.69 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:08.09    1:09.40        
                  34.38     1:09.40 (35.02)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:11.54    1:12.30        
                  35.86     1:12.30 (36.44)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              1:17.96    1:12.33        
                  35.73     1:12.33 (36.60)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:12.43        
                  35.08     1:12.43 (37.35)                                        
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49    1:12.83        
                  35.98     1:12.83 (36.85)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.41    1:13.27        
                  36.03     1:13.27 (37.24)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.02    1:14.05        
                  35.72     1:14.05 (38.33)                                        
  9 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:15.14    1:14.94        
                  37.06     1:14.94 (37.88)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:15.24        
                  36.82     1:15.24 (38.42)                                        
 11 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.22    1:15.54        
                  36.69     1:15.54 (38.85)                                        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.65    1:16.10        
                  36.68     1:16.10 (39.42)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.75    1:19.35        
                  39.12     1:19.35 (40.23)                                        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.92    1:19.65        
                  40.05     1:19.65 (39.60)                                        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.25    1:21.76        
                  39.89     1:21.76 (41.87)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:21.90        
                  38.99     1:21.90 (42.91)                                        
 17 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:24.13        
                  39.70     1:24.13 (44.43)                                        
 18 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:25.10        
                  42.02     1:25.10 (43.08)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:29.83    1:26.18        
                  42.97     1:26.18 (43.21)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:26.38        
                  41.17     1:26.38 (45.21)                                        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:28.64    1:26.46        
                  43.27     1:26.46 (43.19)                                        
 22 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:27.59        
                  43.81     1:27.59 (43.78)                                        
 23 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.02    1:27.96        
                  43.27     1:27.96 (44.69)                                        
 24 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.91    1:29.31        
                  43.73     1:29.31 (45.58)                                        
 25 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.21    1:32.27        
                  45.14     1:32.27 (47.13)                                        
 26 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.08    1:33.20        
                  47.35     1:33.20 (45.85)                                        
 27 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.13        
                  46.77     1:35.13 (48.36)                                        
 28 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.46    1:36.17        
                  48.02     1:36.17 (48.15)                                        
 29 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.81        
                  49.45     1:37.81 (48.36)                                        
 30 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.74        
                  48.68     1:38.74 (50.06)                                        
 31 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.43    1:38.91        
                  50.52     1:38.91 (48.39)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:43.50    1:44.42        
                  50.49     1:44.42 (53.93)                                        
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.37    1:45.82        
                  50.66     1:45.82 (55.16)                                        
 34 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.51    1:48.78        
                  54.60     1:48.78 (54.18)                                        
 35 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.10    1:49.20        
                  54.79     1:49.20 (54.41)                                        
 -- Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.17          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:41.33         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.74          DQ (42.32)                                        
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.34          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.46         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.06          DQ (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.10    1:22.65        
                  39.21     1:22.65 (43.44)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.99    1:24.69        
                  40.67     1:24.69 (44.02)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.60    1:25.20        
                  40.54     1:25.20 (44.66)                                        
  4 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.50    1:26.38        
                  41.05     1:26.38 (45.33)                                        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.96    1:26.59        
                  41.03     1:26.59 (45.56)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:24.64    1:27.16        
                  40.91     1:27.16 (46.25)                                        
  7 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:29.42        
                  42.57     1:29.42 (46.85)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.16    1:30.51        
                  42.38     1:30.51 (48.13)                                        
  9 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:33.59    1:32.96        
                  45.27     1:32.96 (47.69)                                        
 10 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.97    1:33.73        
                  44.87     1:33.73 (48.86)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.72    1:34.18        
                  45.74     1:34.18 (48.44)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:35.19        
                  46.12     1:35.19 (49.07)                                        
 13 Castellaneta, Brandon H   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.07    1:35.26        
                  45.95     1:35.26 (49.31)                                        
 14 Castellaneta, Nicholas J  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.06    1:35.42        
                  45.03     1:35.42 (50.39)                                        
 15 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.24    1:36.98        
                  46.79     1:36.98 (50.19)                                        
 16 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.97    1:39.06        
                  48.57     1:39.06 (50.49)                                        
 17 D 'alessandro, Sam H      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.42    1:39.87        
                  46.75     1:39.87 (53.12)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.41        
                  49.82     1:41.41 (51.59)                                        
 19 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:44.50    1:41.78        
                  49.10     1:41.78 (52.68)                                        
 20 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:42.20    1:42.55        
                  50.79     1:42.55 (51.76)                                        
 21 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:42.88        
                  49.14     1:42.88 (53.74)                                        
 22 Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:51.51    1:43.89        
                  47.67     1:43.89 (56.22)                                        
 23 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.92        
                  49.47     1:45.92 (56.45)                                        
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.20    1:46.35        
                  50.14     1:46.35 (56.21)                                        
 25 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.47        
                  49.86     1:47.47 (57.61)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:44.72    1:47.73        
                  49.54     1:47.73 (58.19)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:52.62    1:47.94        
                  51.85     1:47.94 (56.09)                                        
 28 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:53.60    1:48.95        
                  53.13     1:48.95 (55.82)                                        
 29 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.00    1:49.42        
                  51.83     1:49.42 (57.59)                                        
 30 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:42.17    1:51.09        
                  51.74     1:51.09 (59.35)                                        
 31 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:49.79    1:51.85        
                  53.04     1:51.85 (58.81)                                        
 32 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:50.06    1:53.04        
                  53.30     1:53.04 (59.74)                                        
 33 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.50    1:54.72        
                  54.91     1:54.72 (59.81)                                        
 34 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:52.64    1:58.53        
                  54.09   1:58.53 (1:04.44)                                        
 35 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:57.34    2:02.94        
                  58.61   2:02.94 (1:04.33)                                        
 36 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:09.37    2:05.31        
                  58.46   2:05.31 (1:06.85)                                        
 37 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             2:17.32    2:20.33        
                1:05.42   2:20.33 (1:14.91)                                        
 -- Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.44          DQ (56.94)                                        
 -- Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.59         DQ        
      False start
                  49.45          DQ (58.35)                                        
 -- Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:43.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.37          DQ (53.83)                                        
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:24.75         NS        
 -- Ocken, Wylie              10 Storm-MR             2:19.00         NS        
 -- Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:49.72         NS        
 -- Pizzella, Michael V       10 Phoenix-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              1:09.45    1:09.91        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.67    1:10.59        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:42.91    1:19.55        
  4 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:27.91    1:23.53        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.32    1:26.67        
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:52.44    1:39.75        
                  45.74     1:39.75 (54.01)                                        
  7 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.17        
                  47.93     1:41.17 (53.24)                                        
 -- Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.75          DQ (49.29)                                        
 -- Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:27.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.09          DQ (51.49)                                        
 -- Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.01          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:32.53    2:31.37        
                  32.51     1:09.69 (37.18)     1:56.48 (46.79)     2:31.37 (34.89)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.09    2:32.66        
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)     1:57.90 (46.33)     2:32.66 (34.76)
  3 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              2:34.98    2:35.44        
                  33.28     1:13.24 (39.96)     2:02.07 (48.83)     2:35.44 (33.37)
  4 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE              2:52.46    2:36.99        
                  34.00     1:15.44 (41.44)     2:01.89 (46.45)     2:36.99 (35.10)
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:36.30    2:37.09        
                  36.98     1:15.11 (38.13)     2:03.18 (48.07)     2:37.09 (33.91)
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.22    2:40.61        
                  33.58     1:15.43 (41.85)     2:05.36 (49.93)     2:40.61 (35.25)
  7 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:39.89    2:41.38        
                  33.36     1:12.97 (39.61)     2:04.75 (51.78)     2:41.38 (36.63)
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.57        
                  36.62     1:21.41 (44.79)     2:10.44 (49.03)     2:49.57 (39.13)
  9 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.68    2:52.12        
                  36.55     1:19.83 (43.28)     2:12.43 (52.60)     2:52.12 (39.69)
 10 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             3:02.44    2:59.01        
                  37.68     1:22.63 (44.95)     2:20.34 (57.71)     2:59.01 (38.67)
 11 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.12        
                  40.89     1:30.44 (49.55)     2:21.14 (50.70)     3:00.12 (38.98)
 12 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.63    3:00.18        
                  37.77     1:25.92 (48.15)     2:21.00 (55.08)     3:00.18 (39.18)
 13 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             3:09.99    3:11.90        
                  42.66     1:29.70 (47.04)     2:26.93 (57.23)     3:11.90 (44.97)
 14 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:13.28        
                  44.02     1:36.77 (52.75)     2:27.66 (50.89)     3:13.28 (45.62)
 15 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:13.53        
                  40.77     1:27.29 (46.52)     2:25.65 (58.36)     3:13.53 (47.88)
 16 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.71        
                  46.30     1:33.83 (47.53)   2:36.17 (1:02.34)     3:16.71 (40.54)
 17 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             3:16.41    3:17.58        
                  43.91     1:34.69 (50.78)     2:32.63 (57.94)     3:17.58 (44.95)
 18 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             3:32.47    3:27.02        
                  45.81     1:34.09 (48.28)   2:41.82 (1:07.73)     3:27.02 (45.20)
 19 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             3:35.19    3:34.51        
                  47.30     1:45.50 (58.20)   2:49.07 (1:03.57)     3:34.51 (45.44)
 20 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             3:39.79    3:37.23        
                  51.18     1:44.22 (53.04)   2:48.63 (1:04.41)     3:37.23 (48.60)
 -- Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.10     1:41.73 (51.63)     2:39.60 (57.87)          DQ (41.56)
 -- Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             3:40.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.27     1:49.18 (56.91)   2:53.12 (1:03.94)          DQ (50.64)
 -- Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             3:40.20         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  50.64     1:50.23 (59.59)   3:06.06 (1:15.83)          DQ (51.73)
 -- Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             3:34.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.97     1:32.14 (48.17)     2:31.80 (59.66)          DQ (45.38)
 -- Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              2:51.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.36     1:19.56 (40.20)     2:13.78 (54.22)          DQ (40.60)
 -- Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  46.87     1:34.69 (47.82)     2:32.70 (58.01)          DQ (39.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      29.25        
  2 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE                29.79      29.30        
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.97      31.10        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             30.50      31.17        
  5 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                31.90      32.21        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                32.64      32.44        
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             33.21      32.93        
  8 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR          34.89      33.05        
  9 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                34.08      33.20        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR                32.74      33.24        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               34.20      33.61        
 12 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               35.78      34.34        
 13 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.93      34.84        
 14 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                40.84      35.36        
 15 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               37.42      35.38        
 16 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      35.46        
 17 Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ          35.50      35.57        
 18 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      35.87        
 19 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               36.49      36.32        
 20 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.30      36.35        
 21 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.48      36.59        
 22 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23      36.64        
 23 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               36.86      36.70        
 24 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                37.81      36.87        
 25 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             34.12      37.11        
 26 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                39.95      37.48        
 27 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                37.58      37.84        
 28 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               38.02      37.96        
 29 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             35.67      38.00        
 30 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      38.22        
 31 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               39.14      38.36        
 32 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               39.13      38.58        
 33 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               39.57      38.67        
 34 MacKinnon, Colin          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.72        
 35 Emre, Emir M               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.99        
 35 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.30      38.99        
 37 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      40.32        
 38 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.95      40.40        
 39 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.02        
 40 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                39.52      41.58        
 41 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             40.73      41.64        
 42 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.67        
 43 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               40.86      42.48        
 44 Wang, Delvin               9 RI Marlins-MR          44.66      43.57        
 45 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR             47.10      45.41        
 46 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      45.82        
 47 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.43      47.71        
 48 Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                59.21      48.73        
 49 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR               52.14      50.44        
 50 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.45        
 51 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.26        
 52 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.15        
 53 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.45    1:06.50        
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               39.26         NS        
 -- Tesovic, Maksim            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              1:02.17    1:02.03        
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:02.37        
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:02.61        
                  30.94     1:02.61 (31.67)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.52    1:03.17        
                  30.57     1:03.17 (32.60)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:04.46        
                  30.73     1:04.46 (33.73)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:04.78        
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)                                        
  7 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE              1:03.84    1:04.97        
                  31.72     1:04.97 (33.25)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:05.56        
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)                                        
  9 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:06.19        
                  31.55     1:06.19 (34.64)                                        
 10 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:06.97        
                  31.94     1:06.97 (35.03)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:07.23        
                  32.35     1:07.23 (34.88)                                        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.14    1:08.37        
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:09.82        
                  32.56     1:09.82 (37.26)                                        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR              1:12.13    1:10.85        
                  34.11     1:10.85 (36.74)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:12.10    1:12.33        
                  33.93     1:12.33 (38.40)                                        
 16 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:12.83    1:12.55        
                  34.85     1:12.55 (37.70)                                        
 17 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.32    1:12.66        
                  33.45     1:12.66 (39.21)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:12.77        
                  35.80     1:12.77 (36.97)                                        
 19 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:16.29    1:13.43        
                  35.54     1:13.43 (37.89)                                        
 20 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.75    1:13.82        
                  35.10     1:13.82 (38.72)                                        
 21 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19    1:14.62        
                  35.75     1:14.62 (38.87)                                        
 22 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR              1:14.42    1:15.56        
                  35.99     1:15.56 (39.57)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:19.24    1:15.56        
                  36.72     1:15.56 (38.84)                                        
 24 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:16.72    1:16.59        
                  36.63     1:16.59 (39.96)                                        
 25 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.24    1:17.37        
                  37.22     1:17.37 (40.15)                                        
 26 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:20.94    1:17.89        
                  38.49     1:17.89 (39.40)                                        
 27 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.72    1:18.31        
                  39.06     1:18.31 (39.25)                                        
 28 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.18    1:18.33        
                  38.38     1:18.33 (39.95)                                        
 29 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.84    1:18.49        
                  38.20     1:18.49 (40.29)                                        
 30 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:19.48        
                  37.80     1:19.48 (41.68)                                        
 31 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:24.24    1:19.75        
                  38.32     1:19.75 (41.43)                                        
 32 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:20.35        
                  37.70     1:20.35 (42.65)                                        
 33 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.78    1:21.43        
                  38.44     1:21.43 (42.99)                                        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.15    1:21.49        
                  38.37     1:21.49 (43.12)                                        
 35 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:24.24    1:23.46        
                  39.07     1:23.46 (44.39)                                        
 36 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.78    1:23.89        
                  39.48     1:23.89 (44.41)                                        
 37 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.92    1:24.78        
                  43.81     1:24.78 (40.97)                                        
 38 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:25.16        
                  39.91     1:25.16 (45.25)                                        
 39 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:33.72    1:28.36        
                  40.79     1:28.36 (47.57)                                        
 40 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.53    1:29.81        
                  42.47     1:29.81 (47.34)                                        
 41 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.52    1:31.45        
                  46.07     1:31.45 (45.38)                                        
 42 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.24    1:32.69        
                  43.52     1:32.69 (49.17)                                        
 43 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:28.85    1:32.91        
                  41.41     1:32.91 (51.50)                                        
 44 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.14    1:33.83        
                  42.71     1:33.83 (51.12)                                        
 45 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:35.23        
                  43.65     1:35.23 (51.58)                                        
 46 Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.14    1:37.54        
                  45.34     1:37.54 (52.20)                                        
 47 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.98    1:37.86        
                  45.08     1:37.86 (52.78)                                        
 48 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.18    1:41.36        
                  46.44     1:41.36 (54.92)                                        
 49 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.91    1:41.54        
                  47.69     1:41.54 (53.85)                                        
 50 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.37    1:44.94        
                  47.16     1:44.94 (57.78)                                        
 51 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.08        
                  49.59     1:48.08 (58.49)                                        
 52 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.50        
                  52.00     1:48.50 (56.50)                                        
 53 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.54        
                  51.09     1:49.54 (58.45)                                        
 54 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.15        
                  52.59   1:56.15 (1:03.56)                                        
 55 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.93    2:09.47        
                1:00.90   2:09.47 (1:08.57)                                        
 -- Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE                31.94      32.65        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      33.15        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                33.52      33.19        
  4 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      34.05        
  5 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE                33.96      34.10        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             34.45      34.54        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      34.59        
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.40      34.85        
  9 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                33.94      35.51        
 10 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                36.01      36.47        
 11 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               34.88      36.79        
 12 Castellaneta, Nicholas J  10 SeaDragons-NJ          38.16      37.71        
 13 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                38.67      37.89        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR                37.51      37.96        
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               37.18      37.97        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             37.72      38.32        
 17 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                38.87      38.34        
 18 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR          38.79      39.36        
 19 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                42.37      39.73        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                39.96      39.97        
 21 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             41.45      40.24        
 22 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               39.57      40.37        
 23 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               41.36      40.38        
 24 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                39.38      41.08        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                42.10      41.12        
 26 Castellaneta, Brandon H   10 SeaDragons-NJ          43.32      41.35        
 27 D 'alessandro, Sam H      10 SeaDragons-NJ          42.82      41.49        
 28 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.30      41.83        
 29 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.80      41.88        
 30 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13      42.95        
 31 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      43.09        
 32 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80      43.14        
 33 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.72      43.86        
 34 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                44.52      43.99        
 35 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      44.30        
 36 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.67      44.47        
 37 Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.85      44.56        
 38 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                51.17      44.67        
 39 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.90      45.04        
 40 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               45.71      45.64        
 41 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               44.12      45.67        
 42 Nelson, Pace              10 SeaDragons-NJ          52.68      45.80        
 43 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               41.80      45.95        
 44 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                46.01      46.06        
 45 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.28        
 46 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               46.73      46.73        
 47 Emre, Emir M               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.97        
 48 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               45.80      48.05        
 49 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52      48.10        
 50 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             48.28      49.71        
 51 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               50.48      49.95        
 52 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                56.20      50.08        
 53 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.28        
 54 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      50.81        
 55 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               45.70      51.37        
 56 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                48.17      51.55        
 57 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      52.03        
 58 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.61        
 59 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.48        
 60 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.63        
 61 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.78        
 62 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.68      59.91        
 63 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.53        
 64 Messina, Griffin           8 SeaDragons-NJ          55.09    1:04.90        
 -- Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ocken, Wylie              10 Storm-MR               51.50         NS        
 -- Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             42.61         NS        
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                37.40         NS        
 -- Pizzella, Michael V       10 Phoenix-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                38.49      38.49        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                38.76      38.62        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                38.74      39.28        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                42.74      40.47        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      40.68        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                41.11      41.21        
  7 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                43.14      42.47        
  8 McKay, Thomas B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      42.57        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             43.35      42.61        
 10 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.21      42.88        
 11 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                43.59      43.04        
 12 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                44.72      43.74        
 13 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.52      44.90        
 14 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      45.07        
 15 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                48.50      45.26        
 16 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               46.56      45.74        
 17 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      46.48        
 18 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.21      46.67        
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.38      47.18        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.88        
 21 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.65      48.17        
 22 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               51.21      48.53        
 23 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               48.91      48.57        
 24 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.94        
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               47.44      49.01        
 26 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.16      49.07        
 27 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      49.25        
 28 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.90      49.60        
 29 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               48.02      49.74        
 30 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             50.37      50.35        
 31 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                53.18      50.84        
 31 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               47.66      50.84        
 33 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:05.31      50.85        
 34 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             52.33      50.87        
 35 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             49.71      51.16        
 36 Emre, Emir M               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.47        
 37 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                52.62      53.10        
 37 MacKinnon, Colin          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.10        
 39 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                51.38      53.32        
 40 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR           1:03.29      54.14        
 41 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               55.33      56.14        
 42 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.32      56.35        
 43 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR               59.40      57.08        
 44 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.68        
 45 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:08.33        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Delvin               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             52.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tesovic, Maksim            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.20         NS        
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE                30.75      30.79        
  2 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE                30.37      31.02        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                31.60      31.96        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.29        
  5 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25      32.93        
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                32.80      32.96        
  7 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.10        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.95        
  9 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.86        
 10 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.04      34.90        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             34.19      35.79        
 12 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                35.54      35.99        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                34.99      36.73        
 14 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                40.35      37.31        
 15 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      37.95        
 16 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  40.31      39.46        
 17 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                41.37      39.96        
 18 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.63      41.08        
 19 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.41      41.29        
 20 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                47.66      41.53        
 21 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.07      43.07        
 22 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      43.40        
 23 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      43.44        
 24 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                48.38      44.00        
 25 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.55      44.27        
 26 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.03      44.70        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             52.52      45.15        
 28 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             44.55      47.51        
 29 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.64        
 30 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.38      49.56        
 31 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.47      50.45        
 32 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.06      50.46        
 33 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.50      54.00        
 34 Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      54.05        
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                53.93      55.65        
 36 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR             44.77    1:04.23        
 -- Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  36.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                38.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE              1:12.13    1:10.97        
                  32.75     1:10.97 (38.22)                                        
  2 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:12.86        
                  33.41     1:12.86 (39.45)                                        
  3 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              1:12.26    1:12.87        
                  33.22     1:12.87 (39.65)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:14.27    1:13.90        
                  33.42     1:13.90 (40.48)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:16.04        
                  34.52     1:16.04 (41.52)                                        
  6 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:17.61        
                  35.32     1:17.61 (42.29)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.63    1:17.64        
                  34.73     1:17.64 (42.91)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:21.56    1:19.14        
                  37.49     1:19.14 (41.65)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:20.89    1:19.19        
                  38.53     1:19.19 (40.66)                                        
 10 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.37    1:20.82        
                  37.17     1:20.82 (43.65)                                        
 11 Castellaneta, Nicholas J  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.13    1:22.00        
                  38.26     1:22.00 (43.74)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:26.99    1:22.39        
                  36.91     1:22.39 (45.48)                                        
 13 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR              1:27.90    1:22.51        
                  37.61     1:22.51 (44.90)                                        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:22.93    1:22.77        
                  37.82     1:22.77 (44.95)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:25.88    1:24.55        
                  38.56     1:24.55 (45.99)                                        
 16 Castellaneta, Brandon H   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.25    1:25.67        
                  40.47     1:25.67 (45.20)                                        
 17 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:25.80        
                  41.14     1:25.80 (44.66)                                        
 18 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR              1:27.64    1:27.56        
                  39.86     1:27.56 (47.70)                                        
 19 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:29.72    1:27.65        
                  40.90     1:27.65 (46.75)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:30.16    1:27.97        
                  38.62     1:27.97 (49.35)                                        
 21 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.90    1:28.00        
                  42.30     1:28.00 (45.70)                                        
 22 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.55    1:28.21        
                  43.88     1:28.21 (44.33)                                        
 22 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.81    1:28.21        
                  41.04     1:28.21 (47.17)                                        
 24 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.87    1:28.79        
                  38.80     1:28.79 (49.99)                                        
 25 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.57    1:29.03        
                  39.93     1:29.03 (49.10)                                        
 26 D 'alessandro, Sam H      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.28    1:30.51        
                  42.76     1:30.51 (47.75)                                        
 27 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:51.17    1:30.79        
                  39.02     1:30.79 (51.77)                                        
 28 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:33.68    1:30.97        
                  45.18     1:30.97 (45.79)                                        
 29 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:31.01        
                  44.91     1:31.01 (46.10)                                        
 30 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.37    1:31.22        
                  43.18     1:31.22 (48.04)                                        
 30 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:32.25    1:31.22        
                  44.48     1:31.22 (46.74)                                        
 32 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.79    1:31.50        
                  43.33     1:31.50 (48.17)                                        
 33 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:33.02    1:31.66        
                  42.10     1:31.66 (49.56)                                        
 34 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.81    1:31.68        
                  42.63     1:31.68 (49.05)                                        
 35 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:31.86        
                  45.87     1:31.86 (45.99)                                        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:42.70    1:31.90        
                  42.95     1:31.90 (48.95)                                        
 37 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:32.39    1:33.07        
                  45.40     1:33.07 (47.67)                                        
 38 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.05        
                  42.51     1:34.05 (51.54)                                        
 39 Nelson, Pace              10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.80    1:34.66        
                  45.84     1:34.66 (48.82)                                        
 40 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.43    1:35.08        
                  46.17     1:35.08 (48.91)                                        
 41 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.67    1:35.40        
                  45.75     1:35.40 (49.65)                                        
 42 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              1:44.59    1:35.63        
                  43.68     1:35.63 (51.95)                                        
 43 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.25    1:36.55        
                  42.67     1:36.55 (53.88)                                        
 44 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:38.81    1:39.61        
                  49.15     1:39.61 (50.46)                                        
 45 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:38.88    1:39.83        
                  47.95     1:39.83 (51.88)                                        
 46 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:38.19    1:40.08        
                  47.75     1:40.08 (52.33)                                        
 47 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:40.95        
                  48.76     1:40.95 (52.19)                                        
 48 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.07        
                  49.03     1:42.07 (53.04)                                        
 49 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.63    1:42.13        
                  49.00     1:42.13 (53.13)                                        
 50 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:44.74        
                  51.71     1:44.74 (53.03)                                        
 51 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:45.64        
                  52.38     1:45.64 (53.26)                                        
 52 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.77        
                  50.27     1:45.77 (55.50)                                        
 53 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:46.92        
                  53.07     1:46.92 (53.85)                                        
 54 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:45.85    1:47.49        
                  47.11   1:47.49 (1:00.38)                                        
 55 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.68        
                  51.61     1:47.68 (56.07)                                        
 56 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.71    1:51.39        
                  51.45     1:51.39 (59.94)                                        
 57 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.20        
                1:02.04   2:06.20 (1:04.16)                                        
 58 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.17        
                1:04.24   2:09.17 (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.01          DQ (59.24)                                        
 -- Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:44.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.13          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.46          DQ (47.30)                                        
 -- Messina, Griffin           8 SeaDragons-NJ        2:01.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.95        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.58          DQ (47.13)                                        
 -- Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:23.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.21          DQ (45.48)                                        
 -- Emre, Emir M               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.40          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:33.33         NS        
 -- Ocken, Wylie              10 Storm-MR             2:01.99         NS        
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:16.46         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR                NT      25.79        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.20      26.71        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             26.53      26.95        
  4 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE                27.56      26.96        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  28.50      27.05        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.91      27.05        
  7 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ          27.45      27.38        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               29.35      27.40        
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.42      27.71        
 10 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                28.83      28.09        
 11 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                27.89      28.11        
 12 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE                28.50      28.17        
 13 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  28.89      28.26        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                28.28      29.00        
 15 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.69      29.37        
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.42        
 17 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                30.58      29.91        
 18 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR                30.15      29.98        
 19 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR                29.70      30.05        
 20 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                31.23      30.14        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               31.46      30.68        
 22 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      30.94        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  33.53      31.51        
 24 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      32.01        
 25 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                34.40      32.18        
 26 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                33.67      32.40        
 27 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  33.29      32.48        
 28 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      33.07        
 29 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.48        
 30 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               41.73      38.90        
 31 Scardigno, Alexander      11 SeaDragons-NJ          41.25      38.95        
 32 Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.13        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               34.27         NS        
 -- Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               36.79         NS        
 -- Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                28.79         NS        
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.25         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             55.86      54.93        
                  26.27       54.93 (28.66)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                54.53      54.98        
                  26.41       54.98 (28.57)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C             12 WEST-MR                57.15      57.24        
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)                                        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             57.15      57.80        
                  27.99       57.80 (29.81)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.42      57.87        
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08      57.93        
                  28.23       57.93 (29.70)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.96      57.98        
                  27.29       57.98 (30.69)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                58.80      58.08        
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              1:01.08      58.28        
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11      58.56        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:01.01      59.51        
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)                                        
 12 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE                58.33      59.76        
                  29.26       59.76 (30.50)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:01.92      59.86        
                  28.03       59.86 (31.83)                                        
 14 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:00.78    1:00.32        
                  28.65     1:00.32 (31.67)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.58        
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)                                        
 16 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             59.56    1:00.68        
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:02.40    1:00.89        
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)                                        
 18 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.48    1:02.06        
                  30.10     1:02.06 (31.96)                                        
 19 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:02.29        
                  30.21     1:02.29 (32.08)                                        
 20 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:02.60    1:02.47        
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)                                        
 21 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.89    1:02.55        
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:02.69    1:03.26        
                  30.22     1:03.26 (33.04)                                        
 23 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:03.67    1:03.32        
                  30.53     1:03.32 (32.79)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:04.01        
                  30.93     1:04.01 (33.08)                                        
 25 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:04.99        
                  31.16     1:04.99 (33.83)                                        
 26 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.28    1:05.28        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)                                        
 27 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.85    1:05.36        
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)                                        
 28 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:06.05        
                  31.80     1:06.05 (34.25)                                        
 29 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:06.17        
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)                                        
 30 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.99    1:07.44        
                  32.81     1:07.44 (34.63)                                        
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.51        
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)                                        
 32 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:09.96        
                  33.14     1:09.96 (36.82)                                        
 33 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.61    1:10.65        
                  33.54     1:10.65 (37.11)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.51    1:10.68        
                  33.98     1:10.68 (36.70)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:14.17    1:12.20        
                  33.69     1:12.20 (38.51)                                        
 36 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.21        
                  34.00     1:12.21 (38.21)                                        
 37 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:12.19    1:14.02        
                  35.47     1:14.02 (38.55)                                        
 38 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:14.46    1:14.11        
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)                                        
 39 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:14.73        
                  36.92     1:14.73 (37.81)                                        
 40 Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.53        
                  48.69     1:46.53 (57.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.25    1:00.53        
                  29.67     1:00.53 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.98    1:01.78        
                  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.89    1:02.88        
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:04.30        
                  31.39     1:04.30 (32.91)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:03.99    1:04.97        
                  31.26     1:04.97 (33.71)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:05.71        
                  32.43     1:05.71 (33.28)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.73    1:06.00        
                  32.14     1:06.00 (33.86)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             12 WEST-MR              1:07.47    1:06.79        
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:07.92        
                  32.98     1:07.92 (34.94)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              1:13.49    1:08.10        
                  33.42     1:08.10 (34.68)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.63    1:08.63        
                  34.18     1:08.63 (34.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:08.66        
                  32.96     1:08.66 (35.70)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.03    1:09.40        
                  34.11     1:09.40 (35.29)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.33    1:09.47        
                  34.05     1:09.47 (35.42)                                        
 15 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.53    1:09.50        
                  34.18     1:09.50 (35.32)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.70        
                  34.41     1:10.70 (36.29)                                        
 17 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:16.55    1:11.12        
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:11.45        
                  35.30     1:11.45 (36.15)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:13.06        
                  36.15     1:13.06 (36.91)                                        
 20 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:15.84    1:13.57        
                  36.58     1:13.57 (36.99)                                        
 21 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.37    1:13.73        
                  36.48     1:13.73 (37.25)                                        
 22 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.12    1:13.87        
                  36.71     1:13.87 (37.16)                                        
 23 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.99        
                  36.35     1:13.99 (37.64)                                        
 24 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.27    1:14.57        
                  36.49     1:14.57 (38.08)                                        
 25 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:14.63        
                  36.96     1:14.63 (37.67)                                        
 26 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.80    1:14.88        
                  36.31     1:14.88 (38.57)                                        
 27 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:19.34    1:16.25        
                  37.66     1:16.25 (38.59)                                        
 28 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.65    1:18.63        
                  38.84     1:18.63 (39.79)                                        
 29 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.63    1:19.64        
                  39.07     1:19.64 (40.57)                                        
 30 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:21.27        
                  39.54     1:21.27 (41.73)                                        
 31 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.44    1:21.63        
                  39.47     1:21.63 (42.16)                                        
 32 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              1:21.71    1:23.09        
                  40.57     1:23.09 (42.52)                                        
 33 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:23.45        
                  40.78     1:23.45 (42.67)                                        
 34 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:26.10        
                  42.82     1:26.10 (43.28)                                        
 35 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:30.62    1:26.99        
                  42.90     1:26.99 (44.09)                                        
 36 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:29.73    1:27.32        
                  42.07     1:27.32 (45.25)                                        
 37 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.65    1:27.84        
                  44.38     1:27.84 (43.46)                                        
 38 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.78        
                  44.47     1:30.78 (46.31)                                        
 39 Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.00        
                  54.84     1:54.00 (59.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:12.01    2:11.35        
                  30.32     1:03.77 (33.45)     1:38.01 (34.24)     2:11.35 (33.34)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:19.37    2:12.93        
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:39.04 (34.07)     2:12.93 (33.89)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.18    2:17.06        
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)     1:41.61 (36.47)     2:17.06 (35.45)
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:12.44    2:19.03        
                  31.61     1:06.33 (34.72)     1:42.78 (36.45)     2:19.03 (36.25)
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.09    2:24.21        
                  34.01     1:10.79 (36.78)     1:48.29 (37.50)     2:24.21 (35.92)
  6 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:29.71    2:28.02        
                  34.57     1:12.09 (37.52)     1:50.06 (37.97)     2:28.02 (37.96)
  7 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.23        
                  35.11     1:14.06 (38.95)     1:53.92 (39.86)     2:32.23 (38.31)
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:46.46    2:32.30        
                  36.08     1:13.57 (37.49)     1:53.23 (39.66)     2:32.30 (39.07)
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:38.46    2:32.89        
                  36.59     1:15.51 (38.92)     1:55.30 (39.79)     2:32.89 (37.59)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:45.62    2:33.97        
                  35.30     1:14.32 (39.02)     1:54.31 (39.99)     2:33.97 (39.66)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.16    2:35.27        
                  36.14     1:15.20 (39.06)     1:55.99 (40.79)     2:35.27 (39.28)
 12 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.49        
                  38.36     1:20.24 (41.88)     2:02.41 (42.17)     2:41.49 (39.08)
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.35        
                  37.63     1:19.63 (42.00)     2:02.60 (42.97)     2:44.35 (41.75)
 14 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.52        
                  39.56     1:21.17 (41.61)     2:03.66 (42.49)     2:44.52 (40.86)
 15 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:45.40    2:44.86        
                  39.68     1:21.77 (42.09)     2:04.59 (42.82)     2:44.86 (40.27)
 16 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:54.19    2:48.39        
                  39.00     1:23.22 (44.22)     2:06.01 (42.79)     2:48.39 (42.38)
 17 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:57.03        
                  40.34     1:26.11 (45.77)     2:13.13 (47.02)     2:57.03 (43.90)
 18 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.16        
                  41.47     1:28.02 (46.55)     2:14.66 (46.64)     2:59.16 (44.50)
 19 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:52.99    3:00.61        
                  41.97     1:29.25 (47.28)     2:15.65 (46.40)     3:00.61 (44.96)
 20 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           3:24.27    3:04.21        
                  44.02     1:31.90 (47.88)     2:20.44 (48.54)     3:04.21 (43.77)
 21 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:17.76        
                  46.93     1:37.14 (50.21)     2:29.28 (52.14)     3:17.76 (48.48)
 -- Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                3:23.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.56     1:30.35 (46.79)     2:11.98 (41.63)          DQ (50.95)
 -- Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:30.61         NS        
 -- Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           2:59.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:09.72        
                  33.33     1:09.72 (36.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:10.51    1:10.92        
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)                                        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.17    1:10.99        
                  33.53     1:10.99 (37.46)                                        
  4 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              1:10.68    1:12.37        
                  34.47     1:12.37 (37.90)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:13.66        
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              1:17.03    1:14.12        
                  35.14     1:14.12 (38.98)                                        
  7 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.14    1:15.17        
                  35.60     1:15.17 (39.57)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.21    1:15.79        
                  35.36     1:15.79 (40.43)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.08    1:16.52        
                  35.56     1:16.52 (40.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.51    1:16.56        
                  36.89     1:16.56 (39.67)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.85    1:17.45        
                  36.55     1:17.45 (40.90)                                        
 12 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.69    1:17.46        
                  36.87     1:17.46 (40.59)                                        
 13 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.77    1:18.47        
                  37.24     1:18.47 (41.23)                                        
 14 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.55    1:18.60        
                  37.49     1:18.60 (41.11)                                        
 15 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:19.01        
                  37.56     1:19.01 (41.45)                                        
 16 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:21.99    1:19.36        
                  37.10     1:19.36 (42.26)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.83    1:21.17        
                  38.29     1:21.17 (42.88)                                        
 18 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.07    1:21.41        
                  39.11     1:21.41 (42.30)                                        
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:21.57    1:22.36        
                  39.34     1:22.36 (43.02)                                        
 20 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.65    1:24.54        
                  40.35     1:24.54 (44.19)                                        
 21 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:25.01    1:24.62        
                  40.28     1:24.62 (44.34)                                        
 22 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:25.38        
                  40.59     1:25.38 (44.79)                                        
 23 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:26.25        
                  41.30     1:26.25 (44.95)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.06    1:26.40        
                  43.14     1:26.40 (43.26)                                        
 25 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:28.14    1:26.61        
                  41.61     1:26.61 (45.00)                                        
 26 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.03    1:26.64        
                  41.42     1:26.64 (45.22)                                        
 27 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              1:37.87    1:28.67        
                  40.79     1:28.67 (47.88)                                        
 28 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.50    1:29.83        
                  43.80     1:29.83 (46.03)                                        
 29 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.71    1:33.30        
                  44.76     1:33.30 (48.54)                                        
 30 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:34.84    1:35.59        
                  45.22     1:35.59 (50.37)                                        
 31 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:39.11        
                  48.49     1:39.11 (50.62)                                        
 32 Hampel, Marco S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.17    1:43.39        
                  48.39     1:43.39 (55.00)                                        
 33 Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR              1:58.27    1:46.00        
                  50.52     1:46.00 (55.48)                                        
 34 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:52.00    1:48.88        
                  51.66     1:48.88 (57.22)                                        
 -- Scardigno, Alexander      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.42          DQ (56.64)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:34.90         NS        
 -- Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:52.22         NS        
 -- Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:47.82         NS        
 -- Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:32.64         NS        
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:10.84         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:33.30    2:27.49        
                  34.19     1:12.50 (38.31)     1:50.35 (37.85)     2:27.49 (37.14)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:29.75    2:29.12        
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:50.02 (38.22)     2:29.12 (39.10)
  3 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              2:35.98    2:36.75        
                  35.71     1:15.45 (39.74)     1:56.22 (40.77)     2:36.75 (40.53)
  4 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.17    2:37.53        
                  35.13     1:15.91 (40.78)     1:57.39 (41.48)     2:37.53 (40.14)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:37.65        
                  37.21     1:17.20 (39.99)     1:57.64 (40.44)     2:37.65 (40.01)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:36.40    2:37.78        
                  36.36     1:18.36 (42.00)     1:58.94 (40.58)     2:37.78 (38.84)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.73    2:41.38        
                  36.95     1:18.72 (41.77)     2:00.21 (41.49)     2:41.38 (41.17)
  8 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:47.53    2:43.94        
                  36.59     1:18.49 (41.90)     2:01.47 (42.98)     2:43.94 (42.47)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:43.98        
                  37.17     1:19.53 (42.36)     2:02.33 (42.80)     2:43.98 (41.65)
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:39.23    2:44.37        
                  36.59     1:17.17 (40.58)     2:00.19 (43.02)     2:44.37 (44.18)
 11 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.94    2:45.78        
                  37.79     1:19.65 (41.86)     2:02.52 (42.87)     2:45.78 (43.26)
 12 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.98    2:46.03        
                  37.59     1:20.11 (42.52)     2:04.10 (43.99)     2:46.03 (41.93)
 13 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:47.60    2:46.13        
                  37.91     1:20.41 (42.50)     2:03.41 (43.00)     2:46.13 (42.72)
 14 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.39        
                  37.00     1:19.54 (42.54)     2:04.01 (44.47)     2:46.39 (42.38)
 15 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:58.27    2:48.50        
                  39.12     1:22.04 (42.92)     2:06.09 (44.05)     2:48.50 (42.41)
 16 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:47.63    2:49.05        
                  37.85     1:22.71 (44.86)     2:05.88 (43.17)     2:49.05 (43.17)
 17 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.88    2:52.26        
                  39.22     1:25.13 (45.91)     2:08.44 (43.31)     2:52.26 (43.82)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             3:02.00    2:52.47        
                  38.81     1:22.51 (43.70)     2:08.47 (45.96)     2:52.47 (44.00)
 19 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.22    2:57.21        
                  45.20     1:34.52 (49.32)     2:22.57 (48.05)     2:57.21 (34.64)
 20 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              3:01.65    2:58.56        
                  40.12     1:26.69 (46.57)     2:14.09 (47.40)     2:58.56 (44.47)
 21 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:01.70        
                  42.09     1:28.51 (46.42)     2:15.68 (47.17)     3:01.70 (46.02)
 22 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              3:22.37    3:04.37        
                  41.43     1:28.07 (46.64)     2:16.65 (48.58)     3:04.37 (47.72)
 23 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:04.05    3:05.26        
                  42.81     1:30.66 (47.85)     2:18.76 (48.10)     3:05.26 (46.50)
 24 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.22    3:05.32        
                  41.48     1:28.61 (47.13)     2:17.40 (48.79)     3:05.32 (47.92)
 25 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             3:05.84    3:07.43        
                  43.22     1:31.68 (48.46)     2:21.40 (49.72)     3:07.43 (46.03)
 26 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              3:20.85    3:14.94        
                  42.50     1:32.65 (50.15)     2:23.84 (51.19)     3:14.94 (51.10)
 27 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:23.49        
                  46.57     1:37.82 (51.25)     2:30.18 (52.36)     3:23.49 (53.31)
 28 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             3:19.10    3:25.18        
                  46.04     1:39.84 (53.80)     2:33.26 (53.42)     3:25.18 (51.92)
 29 Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.71        
                  47.76     1:45.66 (57.90)     2:41.82 (56.16)     3:37.71 (55.89)
 -- Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.32     1:39.15 (51.83)     2:34.50 (55.35)          DQ (53.01)
 -- Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.08   1:53.71 (1:00.63)   2:56.69 (1:02.98)        DQ (1:00.73)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:03.22    1:02.43        
                  29.23     1:02.43 (33.20)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:03.17        
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.00    1:03.74        
                  30.46     1:03.74 (33.28)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:06.50        
                  31.32     1:06.50 (35.18)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:07.58        
                  30.79     1:07.58 (36.79)                                        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:07.83        
                  32.39     1:07.83 (35.44)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:07.86        
                  30.06     1:07.86 (37.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:12.93    1:10.76        
                  32.50     1:10.76 (38.26)                                        
  9 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.32    1:11.38        
                  33.37     1:11.38 (38.01)                                        
 10 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.23    1:11.64        
                  32.42     1:11.64 (39.22)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:11.72        
                  33.68     1:11.72 (38.04)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.51    1:11.93        
                  33.45     1:11.93 (38.48)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:12.84        
                  33.17     1:12.84 (39.67)                                        
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:11.73    1:12.93        
                  33.32     1:12.93 (39.61)                                        
 15 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:16.55    1:13.31        
                  33.55     1:13.31 (39.76)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:12.83    1:13.96        
                  34.10     1:13.96 (39.86)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              1:14.82    1:14.10        
                  35.21     1:14.10 (38.89)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:14.59        
                  34.47     1:14.59 (40.12)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:14.65        
                  34.50     1:14.65 (40.15)                                        
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:14.44    1:15.27        
                  34.20     1:15.27 (41.07)                                        
 21 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:17.38    1:15.64        
                  34.98     1:15.64 (40.66)                                        
 22 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:16.90    1:15.68        
                  34.61     1:15.68 (41.07)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:11.96    1:16.85        
                  34.46     1:16.85 (42.39)                                        
 24 Franklyn, Narmeri S       11 WEST-MR              1:35.26    1:18.63        
                  38.54     1:18.63 (40.09)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:26.34    1:24.61        
                  38.27     1:24.61 (46.34)                                        
 26 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.26    1:25.62        
                  38.58     1:25.62 (47.04)                                        
 27 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:23.98    1:26.30        
                  38.61     1:26.30 (47.69)                                        
 28 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.61    1:27.40        
                  41.00     1:27.40 (46.40)                                        
 29 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.96    1:29.05        
                  40.93     1:29.05 (48.12)                                        
 30 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40    1:30.51        
                  42.36     1:30.51 (48.15)                                        
 31 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.98    1:44.65        
                  48.23     1:44.65 (56.42)                                        
 -- Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.45          DQ (43.92)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.74          DQ (51.54)                                        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:48.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.22          DQ (53.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:25.32    2:17.80        
                  30.17     1:05.56 (35.39)     1:42.52 (36.96)     2:17.80 (35.28)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:19.83        
                  30.45     1:06.09 (35.64)     1:43.39 (37.30)     2:19.83 (36.44)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:34.98    2:30.56        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:52.61 (41.41)     2:30.56 (37.95)
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:29.65    2:30.64        
                  32.67     1:12.28 (39.61)     1:52.01 (39.73)     2:30.64 (38.63)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.33    2:31.36        
                  34.73     1:13.76 (39.03)     1:52.29 (38.53)     2:31.36 (39.07)
  6 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.22    2:37.99        
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)     1:55.51 (42.00)     2:37.99 (42.48)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:39.73    2:40.11        
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)     1:56.85 (41.97)     2:40.11 (43.26)
  8 Tsai, Brian C             12 WEST-MR              2:28.77    2:48.02        
                  34.30     1:15.61 (41.31)     2:01.54 (45.93)     2:48.02 (46.48)
  9 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              3:00.79    2:49.23        
                  34.32     1:15.99 (41.67)     2:03.47 (47.48)     2:49.23 (45.76)
 10 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.11        
                  38.40     1:23.44 (45.04)     2:10.38 (46.94)     2:57.11 (46.73)
 11 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:46.51        
                  49.13     1:47.88 (58.75)   2:49.57 (1:01.69)     3:46.51 (56.94)
 -- Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)     1:54.52 (42.33)          DQ (46.14)
 -- Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                3:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.48     1:28.52 (49.04)     2:23.73 (55.21)          DQ (49.87)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.70    1:01.80        
                  27.91     1:01.80 (33.89)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:03.78    1:02.24        
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              1:08.54    1:06.99        
                  32.28     1:06.99 (34.71)                                        
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:07.10        
                  31.00     1:07.10 (36.10)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:06.23    1:07.32        
                  32.80     1:07.32 (34.52)                                        
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.55    1:07.85        
                  32.84     1:07.85 (35.01)                                        
  7 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.48    1:07.94        
                  31.63     1:07.94 (36.31)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:07.83    1:08.04        
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
  9 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:11.62    1:09.59        
                  31.94     1:09.59 (37.65)                                        
 10 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              1:08.37    1:09.81        
                  35.44     1:09.81 (34.37)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.15    1:10.49        
                  33.94     1:10.49 (36.55)                                        
 12 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.85    1:11.14        
                  31.93     1:11.14 (39.21)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:12.50    1:11.15        
                  33.97     1:11.15 (37.18)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:15.11    1:11.76        
                  32.66     1:11.76 (39.10)                                        
 15 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:12.51    1:12.67        
                  34.13     1:12.67 (38.54)                                        
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.19    1:13.06        
                  33.32     1:13.06 (39.74)                                        
 17 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              1:28.60    1:16.32        
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)                                        
 18 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.34    1:18.41        
                  34.77     1:18.41 (43.64)                                        
 19 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:21.78    1:19.29        
                  36.67     1:19.29 (42.62)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:21.57    1:21.51        
                  35.63     1:21.51 (45.88)                                        
 21 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:22.71        
                  39.76     1:22.71 (42.95)                                        
 22 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.11        
                  41.70     1:27.11 (45.41)                                        
 23 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:22.98    1:27.38        
                  39.92     1:27.38 (47.46)                                        
 24 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:41.00    1:33.85        
                  45.74     1:33.85 (48.11)                                        
 25 Hampel, Marco S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.83        
                  42.68     1:34.83 (52.15)                                        
 26 Scardigno, Alexander      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.52    1:37.76        
                  48.08     1:37.76 (49.68)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:27.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.60          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:37.74         NS        
 -- Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:27.31         NS        
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:03.64         NS        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:25.00         NS        
 -- Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:13.74    2:13.16        
                  28.69     1:02.17 (33.48)     1:42.11 (39.94)     2:13.16 (31.05)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:12.29    2:14.73        
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)     1:43.04 (41.37)     2:14.73 (31.69)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:15.68        
                  29.86     1:05.05 (35.19)     1:44.91 (39.86)     2:15.68 (30.77)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:14.55    2:16.18        
                  29.51     1:04.16 (34.65)     1:44.68 (40.52)     2:16.18 (31.50)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:22.72    2:22.65        
                  31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)     1:49.71 (44.40)     2:22.65 (32.94)
  6 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           2:26.18    2:23.82        
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)     1:51.17 (40.30)     2:23.82 (32.65)
  7 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:27.35    2:24.07        
                  29.86     1:08.77 (38.91)     1:52.56 (43.79)     2:24.07 (31.51)
  8 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              2:19.46    2:25.74        
                  35.40     1:12.48 (37.08)     1:53.73 (41.25)     2:25.74 (32.01)
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.76    2:28.20        
                  31.14     1:10.54 (39.40)     1:54.23 (43.69)     2:28.20 (33.97)
 10 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:28.58    2:29.57        
                  32.90     1:11.50 (38.60)     1:55.16 (43.66)     2:29.57 (34.41)
 11 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:31.15    2:30.58        
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)     1:56.19 (44.38)     2:30.58 (34.39)
 12 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.70    2:30.59        
                  34.26     1:14.94 (40.68)     1:55.99 (41.05)     2:30.59 (34.60)
 13 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:30.92    2:31.87        
                  33.69     1:13.34 (39.65)     1:56.16 (42.82)     2:31.87 (35.71)
 14 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              2:27.18    2:32.19        
                  33.68     1:13.37 (39.69)     1:56.95 (43.58)     2:32.19 (35.24)
 15 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:36.07    2:33.01        
                  32.19     1:12.22 (40.03)     1:58.49 (46.27)     2:33.01 (34.52)
 16 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.33    2:33.78        
                  30.09     1:10.28 (40.19)     1:58.11 (47.83)     2:33.78 (35.67)
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:33.21    2:34.28        
                  35.77     1:16.27 (40.50)     2:00.84 (44.57)     2:34.28 (33.44)
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              2:34.42    2:35.18        
                  34.30     1:14.29 (39.99)     2:00.78 (46.49)     2:35.18 (34.40)
 19 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.62    2:35.79        
                  35.67     1:16.76 (41.09)     1:59.50 (42.74)     2:35.79 (36.29)
 20 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:36.68        
                  33.14     1:12.89 (39.75)     2:00.66 (47.77)     2:36.68 (36.02)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:33.49    2:37.45        
                  34.34     1:14.02 (39.68)     2:01.87 (47.85)     2:37.45 (35.58)
 22 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.63    2:38.70        
                  33.65     1:15.86 (42.21)     2:02.37 (46.51)     2:38.70 (36.33)
 23 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.22    2:38.80        
                  32.71     1:12.29 (39.58)     2:02.65 (50.36)     2:38.80 (36.15)
 24 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.90    2:39.05        
                  35.26     1:15.74 (40.48)     2:03.25 (47.51)     2:39.05 (35.80)
 25 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:40.26    2:39.76        
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)     2:05.93 (48.94)     2:39.76 (33.83)
 26 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:44.44    2:41.71        
                  36.63     1:15.66 (39.03)     2:05.19 (49.53)     2:41.71 (36.52)
 27 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:40.88    2:44.43        
                  37.68     1:20.55 (42.87)     2:07.76 (47.21)     2:44.43 (36.67)
 28 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              2:50.36    2:45.56        
                  34.85     1:15.17 (40.32)     2:08.46 (53.29)     2:45.56 (37.10)
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.17        
                  33.87     1:18.26 (44.39)     2:09.79 (51.53)     2:47.17 (37.38)
 30 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:53.52    2:47.72        
                  34.63     1:17.89 (43.26)     2:10.44 (52.55)     2:47.72 (37.28)
 31 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.46    2:47.97        
                  37.25     1:21.90 (44.65)     2:10.74 (48.84)     2:47.97 (37.23)
 32 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           2:46.18    2:48.95        
                  38.32                             2:10.84 ( )     2:48.95 (38.11)
 33 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.53    2:49.75        
                  38.51     1:18.42 (39.91)     2:13.89 (55.47)     2:49.75 (35.86)
 34 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.97    2:51.71        
                  39.07     1:25.43 (46.36)     2:13.84 (48.41)     2:51.71 (37.87)
 35 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:48.16    2:51.76        
                  34.46     1:21.04 (46.58)     2:13.26 (52.22)     2:51.76 (38.50)
 36 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                3:00.54    2:56.22        
                  36.10     1:20.50 (44.40)     2:13.08 (52.58)     2:56.22 (43.14)
 37 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.42    3:00.25        
                  40.70     1:26.21 (45.51)     2:21.83 (55.62)     3:00.25 (38.42)
 38 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.99    3:00.85        
                  43.61     1:29.69 (46.08)     2:21.68 (51.99)     3:00.85 (39.17)
 39 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              3:05.34    3:05.26        
                  42.29     1:29.26 (46.97)     2:24.69 (55.43)     3:05.26 (40.57)
 40 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             2:58.96    3:06.89        
                  38.00     1:23.26 (45.26)   2:24.24 (1:00.98)     3:06.89 (42.65)
 41 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.85    3:07.10        
                  40.37     1:26.71 (46.34)     2:25.71 (59.00)     3:07.10 (41.39)
 42 Hampel, Marco S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:24.33        
                  48.21     1:37.04 (48.83)     2:34.11 (57.07)     3:24.33 (50.22)
 43 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             4:01.99    3:30.43        
                  52.09     1:44.14 (52.05)   2:45.23 (1:01.09)     3:30.43 (45.20)
 -- Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  40.35     1:27.13 (46.78)     2:25.82 (58.69)          DQ (39.99)
 -- Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:24.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.47     1:08.86 (37.39)     1:52.05 (43.19)          DQ (32.97)
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.65     1:05.54 (34.89)     1:50.30 (44.76)          DQ (33.70)
 -- Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:44.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.94     1:08.72 (38.78)     1:59.14 (50.42)          DQ (35.65)
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             3:30.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:58.45    1:57.54        
                  27.35       56.82 (29.47)     1:27.13 (30.31)     1:57.54 (30.41)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:02.49    2:01.10        
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)     1:29.72 (31.63)     2:01.10 (31.38)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:01.54        
                  27.88       58.58 (30.70)     1:30.28 (31.70)     2:01.54 (31.26)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:04.66    2:06.22        
                  29.19     1:01.13 (31.94)     1:34.35 (33.22)     2:06.22 (31.87)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.33    2:07.39        
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)     1:34.47 (33.05)     2:07.39 (32.92)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.73    2:07.56        
                  29.69     1:01.89 (32.20)     1:35.91 (34.02)     2:07.56 (31.65)
  7 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              2:06.58    2:08.10        
                  29.58     1:02.52 (32.94)     1:35.94 (33.42)     2:08.10 (32.16)
  8 Freund, Matthew R         11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.73    2:09.31        
                  29.86     1:03.78 (33.92)     1:37.73 (33.95)     2:09.31 (31.58)
  9 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:05.25    2:09.78        
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:35.99 (34.27)     2:09.78 (33.79)
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:09.70    2:10.70        
                  29.46     1:02.38 (32.92)     1:36.65 (34.27)     2:10.70 (34.05)
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:16.36    2:13.17        
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:38.57 (34.81)     2:13.17 (34.60)
 12 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              2:15.95    2:13.34        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)     1:38.96 (34.56)     2:13.34 (34.38)
 13 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              2:16.39    2:13.62        
                  30.00     1:04.91 (34.91)     1:40.24 (35.33)     2:13.62 (33.38)
 14 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:19.75    2:13.89        
                  30.91     1:04.76 (33.85)     1:40.06 (35.30)     2:13.89 (33.83)
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.06    2:15.45        
                  31.16     1:05.61 (34.45)     1:40.49 (34.88)     2:15.45 (34.96)
 16 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              2:14.69    2:15.57        
                  30.37     1:05.90 (35.53)     1:41.98 (36.08)     2:15.57 (33.59)
 17 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:16.65    2:15.79        
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)     1:40.80 (35.07)     2:15.79 (34.99)
 18 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.59    2:16.92        
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)     1:42.61 (36.06)     2:16.92 (34.31)
 19 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:19.20    2:17.49        
                  31.66     1:06.44 (34.78)     1:42.42 (35.98)     2:17.49 (35.07)
 20 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.94    2:17.80        
                  29.99     1:05.02 (35.03)     1:41.60 (36.58)     2:17.80 (36.20)
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:18.67    2:18.13        
                  31.67     1:06.97 (35.30)     1:43.24 (36.27)     2:18.13 (34.89)
 22 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:16.20    2:18.43        
                  32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:18.43 (35.34)
 23 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:19.62    2:20.01        
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)     1:45.05 (36.41)     2:20.01 (34.96)
 24 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:20.64        
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:45.31 (36.45)     2:20.64 (35.33)
 25 Maldari, Caleb D           9 BGSC-NE              2:27.21    2:22.57        
                  33.12     1:09.78 (36.66)     1:47.63 (37.85)     2:22.57 (34.94)
 26 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.08    2:24.80        
                  31.81     1:08.44 (36.63)     1:46.92 (38.48)     2:24.80 (37.88)
 27 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:24.00    2:25.59        
                  33.94     1:12.07 (38.13)     1:51.28 (39.21)     2:25.59 (34.31)
 28 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.67    2:25.91        
                  32.49     1:09.33 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.70)     2:25.91 (37.88)
 29 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.18    2:26.72        
                  34.36     1:12.75 (38.39)     1:50.14 (37.39)     2:26.72 (36.58)
 30 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:24.37    2:27.99        
                  34.76     1:13.83 (39.07)     1:52.60 (38.77)     2:27.99 (35.39)
 31 Franklyn, Narmeri S       11 WEST-MR              2:22.48    2:28.00        
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)     1:49.48 (40.64)     2:28.00 (38.52)
 32 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           2:28.73    2:28.53        
                  34.89     1:13.00 (38.11)     1:51.13 (38.13)     2:28.53 (37.40)
 33 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              2:28.84    2:29.33        
                  33.14     1:12.00 (38.86)     1:51.36 (39.36)     2:29.33 (37.97)
 34 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:31.64    2:30.10        
                  33.51     1:12.30 (38.79)     1:50.76 (38.46)     2:30.10 (39.34)
 35 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              2:30.48    2:30.62        
                  34.31     1:13.95 (39.64)     1:53.91 (39.96)     2:30.62 (36.71)
 36 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:24.36    2:31.51        
                  33.80     1:13.88 (40.08)     1:53.25 (39.37)     2:31.51 (38.26)
 37 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:34.28    2:32.13        
                  33.07     1:10.86 (37.79)     1:51.66 (40.80)     2:32.13 (40.47)
 38 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             2:32.08    2:33.77        
                  35.28     1:15.18 (39.90)     1:55.81 (40.63)     2:33.77 (37.96)
 39 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.57    2:34.00        
                  35.02     1:14.60 (39.58)     1:55.71 (41.11)     2:34.00 (38.29)
 40 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              2:48.35    2:36.14        
                  34.21     1:12.93 (38.72)     1:55.00 (42.07)     2:36.14 (41.14)
 41 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:37.10        
                  35.96     1:17.30 (41.34)     1:59.60 (42.30)     2:37.10 (37.50)
 42 Riviello, Joseph C        10 WEST-MR              3:07.35    2:37.36        
                  35.47     1:16.71 (41.24)     1:58.69 (41.98)     2:37.36 (38.67)
 43 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:51.72    2:41.26        
                  36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)     2:00.40 (42.24)     2:41.26 (40.86)
 44 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             2:43.32    2:42.31        
                  37.69     1:19.75 (42.06)     2:02.20 (42.45)     2:42.31 (40.11)
 45 Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.46        
                  35.52     1:17.92 (42.40)     2:02.09 (44.17)     2:42.46 (40.37)
 46 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.11        
                  36.21     1:16.81 (40.60)     1:59.94 (43.13)     2:43.11 (43.17)
 47 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                2:51.17    2:47.80        
                  35.00     1:19.45 (44.45)     2:07.01 (47.56)     2:47.80 (40.79)
 48 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              2:57.96    2:48.00        
                  38.60     1:23.21 (44.61)     2:09.20 (45.99)     2:48.00 (38.80)
 49 Ruddy, Billy A            10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:41.65    2:48.01        
                  36.87     1:18.93 (42.06)     2:03.08 (44.15)     2:48.01 (44.93)
 50 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             2:50.19    2:49.65        
                  37.76     1:22.03 (44.27)     2:07.17 (45.14)     2:49.65 (42.48)
 51 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.97        
                  39.93     1:24.15 (44.22)     2:09.27 (45.12)     2:49.97 (40.70)
 52 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.60    2:50.56        
                  38.32     1:22.42 (44.10)     2:06.18 (43.76)     2:50.56 (44.38)
 53 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              2:57.31    2:50.71        
                  39.86     1:24.07 (44.21)     2:08.38 (44.31)     2:50.71 (42.33)
 54 McKay, Thomas B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.91        
                  38.90     1:23.65 (44.75)     2:09.72 (46.07)     2:51.91 (42.19)
 55 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              3:06.33    2:53.17        
                  36.64     1:21.69 (45.05)     2:08.21 (46.52)     2:53.17 (44.96)
 56 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.23    2:53.32        
                  39.78     1:22.81 (43.03)     2:08.60 (45.79)     2:53.32 (44.72)
 57 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:55.45        
                  38.24     1:24.49 (46.25)     2:11.79 (47.30)     2:55.45 (43.66)
 58 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:56.19        
                  39.49     1:26.81 (47.32)     2:13.53 (46.72)     2:56.19 (42.66)
 59 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.40    2:59.99        
                  39.50     1:25.63 (46.13)     2:14.13 (48.50)     2:59.99 (45.86)
 60 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.55        
                  39.86     1:27.92 (48.06)     2:17.46 (49.54)     3:02.55 (45.09)
 61 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             3:41.50    3:02.79        
                  40.41     1:29.78 (49.37)     2:18.33 (48.55)     3:02.79 (44.46)
 62 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              3:19.97    3:03.05        
                  41.45     1:29.96 (48.51)     2:18.69 (48.73)     3:03.05 (44.36)
 63 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:04.76        
                  39.81     1:28.67 (48.86)     2:19.15 (50.48)     3:04.76 (45.61)
 64 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:06.33        
                  41.25     1:28.67 (47.42)     2:19.24 (50.57)     3:06.33 (47.09)
 65 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:14.79        
                  45.81     1:36.91 (51.10)     2:28.17 (51.26)     3:14.79 (46.62)
 66 Hampel, Marco S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.55    3:15.20        
                  41.49     1:33.72 (52.23)     2:26.39 (52.67)     3:15.20 (48.81)
 67 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:16.32        
                  41.49     1:33.00 (51.51)     2:25.05 (52.05)     3:16.32 (51.27)
 68 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:17.72        
                  43.79     1:35.37 (51.58)     2:28.33 (52.96)     3:17.72 (49.39)
 69 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:36.02        
                  47.93     1:44.55 (56.62)     2:40.79 (56.24)     3:36.02 (55.23)
 70 Chin, Vincent B           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    4:00.86        
                  50.33   1:55.48 (1:05.15)   2:59.48 (1:04.00)   4:00.86 (1:01.38)
 -- Nelson, Pace              10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.09         NS        
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             3:15.99         NS        
 -- Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30         NS        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.39         NS        
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              5:23.00    5:22.51        
                  28.69     1:00.22 (31.53)     1:33.02 (32.80)     2:06.04 (33.02)
        2:38.87 (32.83)     3:12.13 (33.26)     3:45.31 (33.18)     4:18.58 (33.27)
        4:51.42 (32.84)     5:22.51 (31.09)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.32    5:22.85        
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)     1:33.98 (32.67)     2:06.79 (32.81)
        2:39.45 (32.66)     3:12.55 (33.10)     3:45.63 (33.08)     4:19.19 (33.56)
        4:52.24 (33.05)     5:22.85 (30.61)                                        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           5:45.77    5:43.98        
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:40.57 (35.43)     2:15.61 (35.04)
        2:51.23 (35.62)     3:26.18 (34.95)     4:01.28 (35.10)     4:36.26 (34.98)
        5:11.14 (34.88)     5:43.98 (32.84)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Matvey A          10 BGSC-NE              6:14.11    5:49.19        
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.23 (36.60)     2:20.52 (36.29)
        2:55.71 (35.19)     3:31.09 (35.38)     4:06.85 (35.76)     4:42.99 (36.14)
        5:17.49 (34.50)     5:49.19 (31.70)                                        
  5 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             5:57.38    5:50.80        
                  32.00     1:06.55 (34.55)     1:42.07 (35.52)     2:17.74 (35.67)
        2:53.79 (36.05)     3:29.45 (35.66)     4:05.00 (35.55)     4:40.88 (35.88)
        5:16.39 (35.51)     5:50.80 (34.41)                                        
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    12 SeaDragons-NJ        6:50.59    5:56.07        
                  30.43     1:04.82 (34.39)     1:41.50 (36.68)     2:18.71 (37.21)
        2:56.08 (37.37)     3:33.25 (37.17)     4:10.77 (37.52)     4:47.99 (37.22)
        5:23.54 (35.55)     5:56.07 (32.53)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.13    5:57.80        
                  32.37     1:07.63 (35.26)     1:43.68 (36.05)     2:19.46 (35.78)
        2:55.26 (35.80)     3:31.37 (36.11)     4:08.75 (37.38)     4:45.75 (37.00)
        5:22.49 (36.74)     5:57.80 (35.31)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           6:02.41    5:58.19        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)     1:43.39 (36.52)     2:20.11 (36.72)
        2:57.50 (37.39)     3:33.45 (35.95)     4:10.32 (36.87)     4:47.86 (37.54)
        5:23.70 (35.84)     5:58.19 (34.49)                                        
  9 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              6:07.24    6:01.66        
                  32.36     1:08.62 (36.26)     1:45.58 (36.96)     2:21.67 (36.09)
        2:58.56 (36.89)     3:34.91 (36.35)     4:12.82 (37.91)     4:49.45 (36.63)
        5:26.43 (36.98)     6:01.66 (35.23)                                        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           5:46.77    6:01.98        
                  32.00     1:08.73 (36.73)     1:46.32 (37.59)     2:24.53 (38.21)
        3:01.47 (36.94)     3:38.11 (36.64)     4:14.00 (35.89)     4:50.95 (36.95)
        5:27.30 (36.35)     6:01.98 (34.68)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             6:22.65    6:04.81        
                  30.55     1:06.40 (35.85)     1:43.68 (37.28)     2:21.09 (37.41)
        2:58.81 (37.72)     3:36.71 (37.90)     4:15.16 (38.45)     4:52.86 (37.70)
        5:29.66 (36.80)     6:04.81 (35.15)                                        
 12 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.68    6:07.59        
                  32.08     1:08.64 (36.56)     1:45.98 (37.34)     2:24.49 (38.51)
        3:01.82 (37.33)     3:39.24 (37.42)     4:17.71 (38.47)     4:56.25 (38.54)
        5:33.47 (37.22)     6:07.59 (34.12)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:33.87    6:16.73        
                  33.44     1:11.57 (38.13)     1:50.59 (39.02)     2:29.07 (38.48)
        3:08.49 (39.42)     3:47.34 (38.85)     4:25.63 (38.29)     5:03.53 (37.90)
        5:40.93 (37.40)     6:16.73 (35.80)                                        
 14 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           6:20.77    6:17.57        
                  33.52     1:12.16 (38.64)     1:51.42 (39.26)     2:29.60 (38.18)
        3:08.71 (39.11)     3:47.03 (38.32)     4:26.07 (39.04)     5:05.03 (38.96)
        5:42.74 (37.71)     6:17.57 (34.83)                                        
 15 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.89    6:19.93        
                  33.37     1:11.02 (37.65)     1:50.46 (39.44)     2:29.18 (38.72)
        3:08.08 (38.90)     3:46.98 (38.90)     4:25.09 (38.11)     5:03.86 (38.77)
        5:41.85 (37.99)     6:19.93 (38.08)                                        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.22    6:20.46        
                  32.75     1:10.17 (37.42)     1:49.47 (39.30)     2:28.42 (38.95)
        3:07.32 (38.90)     3:46.37 (39.05)     4:26.01 (39.64)     5:05.60 (39.59)
        5:44.51 (38.91)     6:20.46 (35.95)                                        
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:21.06    6:20.91        
                  34.41     1:12.88 (38.47)     1:51.83 (38.95)     2:31.00 (39.17)
        3:10.71 (39.71)     3:49.13 (38.42)     4:27.73 (38.60)     5:06.32 (38.59)
        5:44.56 (38.24)     6:20.91 (36.35)                                        
 18 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              6:24.55    6:21.63        
                  34.96     1:14.32 (39.36)     1:53.48 (39.16)     2:32.76 (39.28)
        3:11.20 (38.44)     3:49.97 (38.77)     4:29.16 (39.19)     5:08.35 (39.19)
        5:46.31 (37.96)     6:21.63 (35.32)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.22    6:24.52        
                  34.26     1:13.11 (38.85)     1:52.43 (39.32)     2:31.86 (39.43)
        3:10.82 (38.96)     3:50.04 (39.22)     4:29.70 (39.66)     5:08.80 (39.10)
        5:48.27 (39.47)     6:24.52 (36.25)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             6:32.29    6:26.75        
                  34.28     1:12.83 (38.55)     1:52.25 (39.42)     2:33.16 (40.91)
        3:12.20 (39.04)     3:52.27 (40.07)     4:32.65 (40.38)     5:12.23 (39.58)
        5:51.00 (38.77)     6:26.75 (35.75)                                        
 21 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.22    6:26.84        
                  33.86     1:12.79 (38.93)     1:53.13 (40.34)     2:31.82 (38.69)
        3:12.14 (40.32)     3:52.23 (40.09)     4:31.68 (39.45)     5:10.52 (38.84)
        5:50.00 (39.48)     6:26.84 (36.84)                                        
 22 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.30    6:42.89        
                  34.77     1:14.94 (40.17)     1:55.99 (41.05)     2:38.48 (42.49)
        3:20.25 (41.77)     4:02.43 (42.18)     4:43.57 (41.14)     5:24.62 (41.05)
        6:05.87 (41.25)     6:42.89 (37.02)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             6:55.16    6:47.72        
                  34.72     1:14.31 (39.59)     1:56.57 (42.26)     2:38.52 (41.95)
        3:20.67 (42.15)     4:03.19 (42.52)     4:45.28 (42.09)     5:27.31 (42.03)
        6:08.63 (41.32)     6:47.72 (39.09)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:51.00        
                  35.98     1:17.90 (41.92)     2:01.23 (43.33)     2:43.98 (42.75)
        3:27.17 (43.19)     4:10.10 (42.93)     4:51.77 (41.67)     5:32.79 (41.02)
        6:14.04 (41.25)     6:51.00 (36.96)                                        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    7:16.48        
                  37.77     1:20.91 (43.14)     2:04.84 (43.93)     2:50.02 (45.18)
        3:36.30 (46.28)     4:21.62 (45.32)     5:06.47 (44.85)     5:51.69 (45.22)
        6:35.54 (43.85)     7:16.48 (40.94)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             6:48.93        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.00      20.11        
  2 Regent, Vince             22 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.48      22.30        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                22.11      22.67        
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                23.11      23.19        
  5 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR                23.97      23.24        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR             21.26      23.31        
  7 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             22.00      23.32        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.95      23.37        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                23.30      23.43        
 10 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                23.21      23.53        
 11 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE                23.34      23.59        
 12 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                24.13      23.69        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.35      23.92        
 14 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE                23.97      24.09        
 15 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.05      24.12        
 16 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR             23.29      24.13        
 17 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.10      24.22        
 18 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR                24.61      24.32        
 19 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             22.48      24.33        
 20 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             23.91      24.43        
 21 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE                23.86      24.44        
 21 Lin, Justin V             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.44        
 23 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             23.42      24.54        
 24 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.46      24.62        
 25 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR             25.08      24.73        
 26 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.65      24.74        
 27 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.75      24.76        
 28 Spillane, Jimmy P         17 Phoenix-MR             25.81      24.90        
 29 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE                24.20      24.91        
 30 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.84      24.96        
 31 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.59      25.01        
 32 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.60      25.16        
 33 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15      25.19        
 34 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                25.06      25.23        
 35 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR             25.42      25.30        
 36 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      25.31        
 37 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR             25.31      25.37        
 38 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE                26.92      25.62        
 39 Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.69        
 40 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.50      25.77        
 41 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.89      25.82        
 42 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR             25.53      25.93        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.70      25.98        
 44 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE                23.50      26.06        
 45 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR                26.78      26.23        
 46 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR                27.28      26.62        
 47 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR                26.44      26.74        
 48 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.35      26.83        
 49 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR                28.05      26.99        
 50 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR                29.10      27.09        
 51 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.97      27.28        
 52 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      27.45        
 53 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR             27.89      27.67        
 54 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR                26.79      27.75        
 55 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR             26.94      27.82        
 56 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.93      27.87        
 57 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                  28.10      27.91        
 58 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      27.99        
 59 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR             24.71      28.01        
 60 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                29.75      28.43        
 61 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.55        
 62 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.63        
 63 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.85      28.76        
 64 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.27      29.30        
 65 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR             30.20      30.10        
 66 Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR                35.91      32.82        
 67 Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.08        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                24.36         NS        
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             26.09         NS        
 -- Chun, Matthew S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14         NS        
 -- Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR          24.45         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                48.11      48.52        
                  23.81       48.52 (24.71)                                        
  2 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.31      48.65        
                  23.34       48.65 (25.31)                                        
  3 Klingener, Hunter J       15 SeaDragons-NJ          49.59      49.26        
                  24.06       49.26 (25.20)                                        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.68      49.30        
                  23.77       49.30 (25.53)                                        
  5 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE                48.13      49.34        
                  23.74       49.34 (25.60)                                        
  6 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                49.55      49.44        
                  24.16       49.44 (25.28)                                        
  7 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      49.66        
                  24.17       49.66 (25.49)                                        
  8 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                50.48      50.28        
                  24.38       50.28 (25.90)                                        
  9 Ambrose, Robby E          16 SeaDragons-NJ          49.60      50.59        
                  24.62       50.59 (25.97)                                        
 10 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                52.03      50.71        
                  24.72       50.71 (25.99)                                        
 11 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE                49.99      50.81        
                  24.47       50.81 (26.34)                                        
 12 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             49.64      51.11        
                  24.44       51.11 (26.67)                                        
 13 Adams, Nicholas G         16 SeaDragons-NJ          53.12      51.35        
                  24.81       51.35 (26.54)                                        
 14 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      51.42        
                  25.09       51.42 (26.33)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      51.44        
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.13      51.45        
                  24.51       51.45 (26.94)                                        
 17 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE                52.33      51.71        
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)                                        
 18 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             52.61      51.75        
                  25.25       51.75 (26.50)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR                52.65      51.81        
                  25.25       51.81 (26.56)                                        
 20 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.45      51.85        
                  24.99       51.85 (26.86)                                        
 21 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE                52.20      51.95        
                  25.44       51.95 (26.51)                                        
 22 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ          51.44      52.28        
                  25.38       52.28 (26.90)                                        
 23 Targett, Matt S           29 NYAC-MR                48.50      52.34        
                  24.19       52.34 (28.15)                                        
 24 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             51.87      52.39        
                  25.10       52.39 (27.29)                                        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.40        
                  24.79       52.40 (27.61)                                        
 26 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.27      52.42        
                  25.44       52.42 (26.98)                                        
 27 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE                53.87      52.44        
                  25.52       52.44 (26.92)                                        
 28 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                52.76      52.51        
                  25.20       52.51 (27.31)                                        
 29 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                50.78      52.57        
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)                                        
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             51.68      52.91        
                  25.61       52.91 (27.30)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE                54.40      53.31        
                  25.52       53.31 (27.79)                                        
 32 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.24      53.62        
                  25.90       53.62 (27.72)                                        
 33 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.18      53.72        
                  25.76       53.72 (27.96)                                        
 34 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR                54.78      53.78        
                  25.42       53.78 (28.36)                                        
 35 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.89      53.94        
                  26.49       53.94 (27.45)                                        
 36 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.83      54.09        
                  25.96       54.09 (28.13)                                        
 37 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.45      54.37        
                  26.25       54.37 (28.12)                                        
 38 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.79      54.41        
                  26.38       54.41 (28.03)                                        
 39 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      54.67        
                  26.52       54.67 (28.15)                                        
 40 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                55.46      54.69        
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)                                        
 41 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE                55.95      54.82        
                  26.79       54.82 (28.03)                                        
 42 Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.65      54.86        
                  26.52       54.86 (28.34)                                        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21      55.16        
                  26.54       55.16 (28.62)                                        
 44 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.52      55.36        
                  26.68       55.36 (28.68)                                        
 45 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR          58.22      55.76        
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)                                        
 45 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR             55.97      55.76        
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)                                        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.79      56.12        
                  27.14       56.12 (28.98)                                        
 48 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR             57.81      56.16        
                  27.10       56.16 (29.06)                                        
 49 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27      56.37        
                  27.42       56.37 (28.95)                                        
 50 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ          56.47      56.56        
                  27.36       56.56 (29.20)                                        
 51 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.18      56.78        
                  27.59       56.78 (29.19)                                        
 52 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR               56.74      56.85        
                  27.32       56.85 (29.53)                                        
 53 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE                57.62      57.27        
                  26.80       57.27 (30.47)                                        
 54 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.55      57.44        
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)                                        
 55 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR                59.98      57.66        
                  27.13       57.66 (30.53)                                        
 56 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80      57.87        
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)                                        
 57 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      58.12        
                  27.94       58.12 (30.18)                                        
 58 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.08      58.21        
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)                                        
 59 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                58.77      58.53        
                  27.84       58.53 (30.69)                                        
 60 Chun, Matthew S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81      58.54        
                  28.66       58.54 (29.88)                                        
 61 Adamo, Michael A          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.17      58.63        
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 62 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR                57.11      58.69        
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)                                        
 63 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             58.42      58.70        
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)                                        
 64 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ          58.33      58.86        
                  27.94       58.86 (30.92)                                        
 65 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.10      58.94        
                  28.34       58.94 (30.60)                                        
 66 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      58.97        
                  28.96       58.97 (30.01)                                        
 67 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ          59.71      59.05        
                  28.12       59.05 (30.93)                                        
 68 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR               59.64      59.14        
                  28.33       59.14 (30.81)                                        
 69 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.83      59.49        
                  28.97       59.49 (30.52)                                        
 70 Bhargava, Rohan S         16 SeaDragons-NJ          59.87      59.62        
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)                                        
 71 Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.70        
                  26.37       59.70 (33.33)                                        
 72 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR              1:04.00      59.82        
                  29.06       59.82 (30.76)                                        
 73 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:02.64    1:00.14        
                  28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)                                        
 74 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.58    1:00.22        
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)                                        
 75 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:01.48    1:00.66        
                  29.07     1:00.66 (31.59)                                        
 76 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:02.17    1:00.93        
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)                                        
 77 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:01.52        
                  29.43     1:01.52 (32.09)                                        
 78 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.89    1:01.58        
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)                                        
 79 Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.97    1:01.62        
                  28.78     1:01.62 (32.84)                                        
 80 Pawlak, Luke F            16 SeaDragons-NJ          58.54    1:01.69        
                  29.36     1:01.69 (32.33)                                        
 81 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              1:06.15    1:01.84        
                  28.50     1:01.84 (33.34)                                        
 82 Olson, Patrick J          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.92    1:02.46        
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)                                        
 83 Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.46    1:03.07        
                  29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)                                        
 84 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.39    1:03.82        
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                        
 85 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:03.98        
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)                                        
 85 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.64    1:03.98        
                  30.93     1:03.98 (33.05)                                        
 87 Bakalis, Charalabos H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.63        
                  31.33     1:04.63 (33.30)                                        
 88 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:08.39    1:04.71        
                  30.30     1:04.71 (34.41)                                        
 89 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              1:03.58    1:04.72        
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)                                        
 90 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.74    1:06.45        
                  31.00     1:06.45 (35.45)                                        
 91 Cho, Eyun                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.60        
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)                                        
 92 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:11.16    1:09.91        
                  32.87     1:09.91 (37.04)                                        
 93 Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR              1:18.40    1:12.92        
                  33.69     1:12.92 (39.23)                                        
 94 Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.57        
                  41.33     1:28.57 (47.24)                                        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR          57.50         DQ        
      False start
                  25.87          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR               57.43         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              1:47.70    1:45.72        
                  26.02       53.29 (27.27)     1:20.01 (26.72)     1:45.72 (25.71)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              1:45.90    1:46.99        
                  25.08       52.45 (27.37)     1:19.98 (27.53)     1:46.99 (27.01)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.75    1:47.93        
                  25.59       52.62 (27.03)     1:20.41 (27.79)     1:47.93 (27.52)
  4 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.07    1:48.61        
                  25.34       52.31 (26.97)     1:20.27 (27.96)     1:48.61 (28.34)
  5 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           1:50.96    1:49.39        
                  24.87       52.55 (27.68)     1:20.83 (28.28)     1:49.39 (28.56)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.53    1:49.76        
                  25.78       53.33 (27.55)     1:21.20 (27.87)     1:49.76 (28.56)
  7 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE              1:47.61    1:49.81        
                  24.93       52.43 (27.50)     1:21.08 (28.65)     1:49.81 (28.73)
  8 Ambrose, Robby E          16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.15    1:49.96        
                  25.19       52.96 (27.77)     1:21.71 (28.75)     1:49.96 (28.25)
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:41.45    1:50.28        
                  25.44       53.17 (27.73)     1:22.05 (28.88)     1:50.28 (28.23)
 10 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              1:52.35    1:51.14        
                  25.48       53.74 (28.26)     1:22.70 (28.96)     1:51.14 (28.44)
 11 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:51.18    1:51.40        
                  25.23       53.67 (28.44)     1:23.56 (29.89)     1:51.40 (27.84)
 12 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:52.99    1:51.47        
                  25.53       53.76 (28.23)     1:22.89 (29.13)     1:51.47 (28.58)
 13 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:51.75    1:51.50        
                  26.36       53.86 (27.50)     1:22.72 (28.86)     1:51.50 (28.78)
 14 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:51.70        
                  25.95       54.19 (28.24)     1:22.46 (28.27)     1:51.70 (29.24)
 15 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE              1:54.54    1:52.17        
                  25.09       53.04 (27.95)     1:22.27 (29.23)     1:52.17 (29.90)
 16 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:49.69    1:52.33        
                  25.60       53.62 (28.02)     1:22.25 (28.63)     1:52.33 (30.08)
 17 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE              1:52.99    1:53.28        
                  26.15       55.35 (29.20)     1:24.62 (29.27)     1:53.28 (28.66)
 18 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           1:56.42    1:53.51        
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:25.40 (29.36)     1:53.51 (28.11)
 19 Adams, Nicholas G         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.73    1:53.59        
                  25.60       54.22 (28.62)     1:24.41 (30.19)     1:53.59 (29.18)
 20 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              1:54.57    1:53.92        
                  25.56       54.01 (28.45)     1:23.67 (29.66)     1:53.92 (30.25)
 21 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE              1:52.72    1:54.05        
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)     1:25.21 (29.85)     1:54.05 (28.84)
 22 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:50.69    1:54.06        
                  25.90       54.35 (28.45)     1:23.82 (29.47)     1:54.06 (30.24)
 23 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE              1:55.44    1:54.10        
                  26.01       54.48 (28.47)     1:23.85 (29.37)     1:54.10 (30.25)
 24 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              1:54.93    1:54.34        
                  25.86       54.51 (28.65)     1:24.55 (30.04)     1:54.34 (29.79)
 25 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:57.32    1:54.37        
                  26.57       55.47 (28.90)     1:24.86 (29.39)     1:54.37 (29.51)
 26 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.84    1:54.52        
                  26.16       54.91 (28.75)     1:24.92 (30.01)     1:54.52 (29.60)
 27 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.95    1:54.86        
                  27.15       56.20 (29.05)     1:25.96 (29.76)     1:54.86 (28.90)
 28 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.68    1:54.89        
                  26.16       55.36 (29.20)     1:25.69 (30.33)     1:54.89 (29.20)
 29 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.29    1:55.09        
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)     1:27.06 (30.42)     1:55.09 (28.03)
 30 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.97    1:55.18        
                  26.80       56.28 (29.48)     1:26.29 (30.01)     1:55.18 (28.89)
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:55.01    1:55.73        
                  25.88       54.93 (29.05)     1:25.56 (30.63)     1:55.73 (30.17)
 32 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE              1:58.29    1:55.93        
                  25.99       55.35 (29.36)     1:25.81 (30.46)     1:55.93 (30.12)
 33 Carlucci, Conor A         26 NYAC-MR              1:54.89    1:56.47        
                  26.62       55.79 (29.17)     1:25.80 (30.01)     1:56.47 (30.67)
 34 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:56.13    1:57.19        
                  26.44       55.97 (29.53)     1:26.74 (30.77)     1:57.19 (30.45)
 35 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.82    1:57.46        
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)     1:27.43 (30.52)     1:57.46 (30.03)
 36 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.58    1:58.06        
                  26.59       56.34 (29.75)     1:26.98 (30.64)     1:58.06 (31.08)
 37 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:59.81    1:58.17        
                  26.84       56.55 (29.71)     1:27.09 (30.54)     1:58.17 (31.08)
 38 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.07    1:58.37        
                  26.44       55.65 (29.21)     1:27.23 (31.58)     1:58.37 (31.14)
 39 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              2:02.13    1:58.45        
                  26.72       56.42 (29.70)     1:27.32 (30.90)     1:58.45 (31.13)
 40 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.95    1:58.62        
                  26.86       56.94 (30.08)     1:28.05 (31.11)     1:58.62 (30.57)
 41 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.76    1:59.77        
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:28.17 (30.43)     1:59.77 (31.60)
 42 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.22    1:59.90        
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:27.75 (31.31)     1:59.90 (32.15)
 43 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:02.33    2:00.43        
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.90)     2:00.43 (30.34)
 44 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.89    2:01.13        
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)     1:30.58 (31.04)     2:01.13 (30.55)
 45 Grey, Taylor M            23 NYAC-MR              1:54.89    2:01.64        
                  27.40       58.74 (31.34)     1:32.24 (33.50)     2:01.64 (29.40)
 46 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:59.68    2:02.08        
                  27.12       58.35 (31.23)     1:30.93 (32.58)     2:02.08 (31.15)
 47 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.99    2:02.11        
                  26.38       57.28 (30.90)     1:29.81 (32.53)     2:02.11 (32.30)
 48 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:58.94    2:02.13        
                  27.12       58.00 (30.88)     1:30.36 (32.36)     2:02.13 (31.77)
 49 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.39    2:02.32        
                  27.45       59.11 (31.66)     1:31.28 (32.17)     2:02.32 (31.04)
 50 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.20    2:02.79        
                  27.42       59.11 (31.69)     1:31.84 (32.73)     2:02.79 (30.95)
 51 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR              2:00.48    2:02.96        
                  27.04       57.37 (30.33)     1:30.32 (32.95)     2:02.96 (32.64)
 52 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              2:05.22    2:03.21        
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:31.87 (32.11)     2:03.21 (31.34)
 53 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:02.21    2:03.48        
                  27.52       58.96 (31.44)     1:32.38 (33.42)     2:03.48 (31.10)
 54 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.90    2:03.82        
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:31.68 (32.44)     2:03.82 (32.14)
 55 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.39    2:03.84        
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)     1:31.94 (31.93)     2:03.84 (31.90)
 56 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           1:59.88    2:03.97        
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:31.52 (32.89)     2:03.97 (32.45)
 57 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.35    2:04.11        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)     1:31.47 (32.34)     2:04.11 (32.64)
 58 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:04.97    2:04.17        
                  27.80       59.00 (31.20)     1:31.68 (32.68)     2:04.17 (32.49)
 59 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.10    2:04.52        
                  28.10       59.45 (31.35)     1:32.41 (32.96)     2:04.52 (32.11)
 60 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.89    2:05.29        
                  28.48     1:00.81 (32.33)     1:34.17 (33.36)     2:05.29 (31.12)
 61 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:03.69    2:05.33        
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)     1:33.48 (33.10)     2:05.33 (31.85)
 62 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.32    2:05.79        
                  28.72     1:00.49 (31.77)     1:33.20 (32.71)     2:05.79 (32.59)
 63 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.73    2:05.97        
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)     1:34.84 (33.11)     2:05.97 (31.13)
 64 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:06.96    2:05.99        
                  28.32     1:00.26 (31.94)     1:33.14 (32.88)     2:05.99 (32.85)
 65 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.49    2:06.10        
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:33.98 (32.85)     2:06.10 (32.12)
 66 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              2:03.95    2:06.16        
                  27.88       59.70 (31.82)     1:33.05 (33.35)     2:06.16 (33.11)
 67 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    2:06.84        
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:33.53 (33.60)     2:06.84 (33.31)
 68 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:07.69    2:07.50        
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)     1:34.51 (33.74)     2:07.50 (32.99)
 69 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:06.49    2:07.58        
                  27.68       59.12 (31.44)     1:33.33 (34.21)     2:07.58 (34.25)
 70 Prokic, Matija            14 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.42    2:07.88        
                  28.15     1:00.60 (32.45)     1:35.32 (34.72)     2:07.88 (32.56)
 71 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:07.87    2:08.17        
                  29.41     1:01.48 (32.07)     1:35.34 (33.86)     2:08.17 (32.83)
 72 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:08.83        
                  28.94     1:01.70 (32.76)     1:35.30 (33.60)     2:08.83 (33.53)
 73 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.31    2:08.96        
                  28.31       59.97 (31.66)     1:33.76 (33.79)     2:08.96 (35.20)
 74 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:09.60    2:09.24        
                  29.16     1:01.58 (32.42)     1:35.45 (33.87)     2:09.24 (33.79)
 75 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:07.75    2:09.52        
                  28.93     1:02.25 (33.32)     1:36.08 (33.83)     2:09.52 (33.44)
 76 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:11.56    2:10.81        
                  29.55     1:02.80 (33.25)     1:37.81 (35.01)     2:10.81 (33.00)
 77 Pawlak, Luke F            16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:09.64    2:11.08        
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)     1:37.75 (34.90)     2:11.08 (33.33)
 78 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:13.21    2:11.90        
                  29.78     1:03.93 (34.15)     1:39.58 (35.65)     2:11.90 (32.32)
 79 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.83    2:12.17        
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:36.92 (35.06)     2:12.17 (35.25)
 80 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:13.24        
                  30.64     1:04.40 (33.76)     1:39.21 (34.81)     2:13.24 (34.03)
 81 Bhargava, Rohan S         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.89    2:13.31        
                  28.51     1:00.82 (32.31)     1:36.54 (35.72)     2:13.31 (36.77)
 82 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.69    2:13.89        
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)     1:39.87 (35.88)     2:13.89 (34.02)
 83 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:14.26    2:14.48        
                  29.94     1:03.54 (33.60)     1:38.68 (35.14)     2:14.48 (35.80)
 84 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.57    2:16.59        
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)     1:41.74 (36.21)     2:16.59 (34.85)
 85 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.77    2:17.31        
                  30.94     1:05.31 (34.37)     1:41.92 (36.61)     2:17.31 (35.39)
 86 Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.65        
                  28.60     1:02.43 (33.83)     1:40.84 (38.41)     2:17.65 (36.81)
 87 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:14.59    2:17.99        
                  31.26     1:07.28 (36.02)     1:44.11 (36.83)     2:17.99 (33.88)
 88 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:18.33        
                  30.30     1:05.63 (35.33)     1:43.10 (37.47)     2:18.33 (35.23)
 89 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              2:20.44    2:18.69        
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)     1:40.62 (36.49)     2:18.69 (38.07)
 90 Bakalis, Charalabos H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:20.52        
                  31.81     1:07.48 (35.67)     1:44.94 (37.46)     2:20.52 (35.58)
 91 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:22.73        
                  31.53     1:08.24 (36.71)     1:47.19 (38.95)     2:22.73 (35.54)
 92 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              2:34.10    2:23.40        
                  29.68     1:06.56 (36.88)     1:46.08 (39.52)     2:23.40 (37.32)
 93 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.20    2:24.52        
                  28.87     1:03.96 (35.09)     1:44.71 (40.75)     2:24.52 (39.81)
 94 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              2:31.43    2:26.14        
                  30.59     1:07.86 (37.27)     1:47.64 (39.78)     2:26.14 (38.50)
 95 Olson, Patrick J          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:23.62    2:26.23        
                  31.01     1:07.79 (36.78)     1:47.60 (39.81)     2:26.23 (38.63)
 96 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:28.56    2:27.00        
                  31.49     1:08.82 (37.33)     1:48.25 (39.43)     2:27.00 (38.75)
 97 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:42.16    2:34.75        
                  32.76     1:12.02 (39.26)     1:53.03 (41.01)     2:34.75 (41.72)
 98 Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR              3:07.95    2:41.23        
                  34.62     1:16.13 (41.51)     1:59.42 (43.29)     2:41.23 (41.81)
 99 Cho, Eyun                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:42.79        
                  32.53     1:12.39 (39.86)     1:57.73 (45.34)     2:42.79 (45.06)
100 Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.81        
                  41.21     1:30.91 (49.70)     2:25.40 (54.49)     3:14.81 (49.41)
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.28         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:18.22         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              2:28.82         NS        
 -- Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           2:18.16         NS        
 -- Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.69         NS        
 -- Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.55         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.43    4:46.34        
                  26.51       55.11 (28.60)     1:24.19 (29.08)     1:53.67 (29.48)
        2:22.91 (29.24)     2:52.05 (29.14)     3:21.39 (29.34)     3:50.65 (29.26)
        4:19.19 (28.54)     4:46.34 (27.15)                                        
  2 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              4:49.87    4:46.52        
                  26.13       54.30 (28.17)     1:23.26 (28.96)     1:52.18 (28.92)
        2:20.81 (28.63)     2:50.42 (29.61)     3:20.55 (30.13)     3:50.52 (29.97)
        4:19.12 (28.60)     4:46.52 (27.40)                                        
  3 Klingener, Hunter J       15 SeaDragons-NJ        4:48.12    4:51.02        
                  25.52       53.67 (28.15)     1:22.70 (29.03)     1:52.25 (29.55)
        2:21.84 (29.59)     2:51.67 (29.83)     3:21.83 (30.16)     3:51.73 (29.90)
        4:21.95 (30.22)     4:51.02 (29.07)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              4:54.87    4:51.17        
                  26.69       54.99 (28.30)     1:24.19 (29.20)     1:53.96 (29.77)
        2:23.76 (29.80)     2:53.45 (29.69)     3:22.20 (28.75)     3:51.87 (29.67)
        4:21.94 (30.07)     4:51.17 (29.23)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.21    4:59.06        
                  27.44       57.06 (29.62)     1:26.89 (29.83)     1:57.12 (30.23)
        2:27.29 (30.17)     2:57.36 (30.07)     3:28.29 (30.93)     3:59.02 (30.73)
        4:29.66 (30.64)     4:59.06 (29.40)                                        
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE              5:01.99    4:59.45        
                  26.59       56.34 (29.75)     1:26.38 (30.04)     1:57.20 (30.82)
        2:27.78 (30.58)     2:58.52 (30.74)     3:29.45 (30.93)     4:00.08 (30.63)
        4:30.66 (30.58)     4:59.45 (28.79)                                        
  7 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.99    4:59.66        
                  26.32       55.37 (29.05)     1:25.34 (29.97)     1:55.89 (30.55)
        2:26.78 (30.89)     2:57.85 (31.07)     3:28.95 (31.10)     3:59.80 (30.85)
        4:30.67 (30.87)     4:59.66 (28.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:57.59    4:59.95        
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:26.82 (30.19)     1:57.07 (30.25)
        2:26.71 (29.64)     2:57.15 (30.44)     3:28.12 (30.97)     3:59.08 (30.96)
        4:30.31 (31.23)     4:59.95 (29.64)                                        
  9 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 NYAC-MR              5:10.48    5:00.73        
                  27.01       55.66 (28.65)     1:24.76 (29.10)     1:54.56 (29.80)
        2:24.90 (30.34)     2:55.55 (30.65)     3:26.37 (30.82)     3:57.98 (31.61)
        4:29.98 (32.00)     5:00.73 (30.75)                                        
 10 Adams, Nicholas G         16 SeaDragons-NJ        5:04.32    5:01.91        
                  25.96       55.26 (29.30)     1:25.46 (30.20)     1:56.75 (31.29)
        2:27.84 (31.09)     2:59.25 (31.41)     3:30.25 (31.00)     4:01.46 (31.21)
        4:32.66 (31.20)     5:01.91 (29.25)                                        
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE              4:59.33    5:02.29        
                  25.82       55.63 (29.81)     1:26.67 (31.04)     1:57.79 (31.12)
        2:27.97 (30.18)     2:59.63 (31.66)     3:31.06 (31.43)     4:02.15 (31.09)
        4:33.17 (31.02)     5:02.29 (29.12)                                        
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.22    5:08.24        
                  27.50       57.40 (29.90)     1:27.90 (30.50)     1:58.99 (31.09)
        2:30.50 (31.51)     3:01.99 (31.49)     3:33.54 (31.55)     4:05.46 (31.92)
        4:37.25 (31.79)     5:08.24 (30.99)                                        
 13 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.24    5:08.44        
                  27.56       58.59 (31.03)     1:29.75 (31.16)     2:00.69 (30.94)
        2:31.99 (31.30)     3:03.89 (31.90)     3:36.05 (32.16)     4:07.36 (31.31)
        4:38.30 (30.94)     5:08.44 (30.14)                                        
 14 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           5:05.02    5:11.82        
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)     1:30.05 (31.29)     2:01.52 (31.47)
        2:33.86 (32.34)     3:06.20 (32.34)     3:38.54 (32.34)     4:10.28 (31.74)
        4:41.55 (31.27)     5:11.82 (30.27)                                        
 15 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:14.04        
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)     1:28.21 (31.17)     1:59.88 (31.67)
        2:31.59 (31.71)     3:03.99 (32.40)     3:36.92 (32.93)     4:09.80 (32.88)
        4:42.09 (32.29)     5:14.04 (31.95)                                        
 16 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR              5:26.64    5:14.92        
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:30.75 (32.03)     2:03.23 (32.48)
        2:35.49 (32.26)     3:07.27 (31.78)     3:39.60 (32.33)     4:12.26 (32.66)
        4:44.21 (31.95)     5:14.92 (30.71)                                        
 17 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              5:51.07    5:17.51        
                  27.79       58.53 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.90)     2:02.66 (32.23)
        2:35.44 (32.78)     3:08.15 (32.71)     3:41.14 (32.99)     4:13.71 (32.57)
        4:45.84 (32.13)     5:17.51 (31.67)                                        
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.60    5:20.31        
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:33.58 (31.95)     2:06.60 (33.02)
        2:38.89 (32.29)     3:11.70 (32.81)     3:44.25 (32.55)     4:17.41 (33.16)
        4:50.18 (32.77)     5:20.31 (30.13)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE              5:19.92    5:20.44        
                  26.96       57.67 (30.71)     1:29.51 (31.84)     2:02.11 (32.60)
        2:35.42 (33.31)     3:08.72 (33.30)     3:42.16 (33.44)     4:15.45 (33.29)
        4:48.54 (33.09)     5:20.44 (31.90)                                        
 20 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.32    5:21.07        
                  27.94       59.45 (31.51)     1:31.53 (32.08)     2:04.38 (32.85)
        2:37.38 (33.00)     3:10.98 (33.60)     3:44.44 (33.46)     4:17.38 (32.94)
        4:50.21 (32.83)     5:21.07 (30.86)                                        
 21 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.35    5:21.43        
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)     1:33.03 (32.09)     2:05.60 (32.57)
        2:38.32 (32.72)     3:10.84 (32.52)     3:43.77 (32.93)     4:16.74 (32.97)
        4:49.40 (32.66)     5:21.43 (32.03)                                        
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.01    5:21.52        
                  28.04       58.54 (30.50)     1:30.51 (31.97)     2:03.60 (33.09)
        2:37.30 (33.70)     3:10.66 (33.36)     3:44.26 (33.60)     4:17.33 (33.07)
        4:50.41 (33.08)     5:21.52 (31.11)                                        
 23 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.96    5:22.01        
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)     1:31.50 (32.31)     2:04.42 (32.92)
        2:37.31 (32.89)     3:10.38 (33.07)     3:43.94 (33.56)     4:17.19 (33.25)
        4:50.37 (33.18)     5:22.01 (31.64)                                        
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           5:33.01    5:22.07        
                  28.52     1:00.60 (32.08)     1:33.48 (32.88)     2:06.70 (33.22)
        2:39.75 (33.05)     3:12.91 (33.16)     3:46.23 (33.32)     4:19.57 (33.34)
        4:52.26 (32.69)     5:22.07 (29.81)                                        
 25 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              5:21.51    5:22.68        
                  28.14       59.93 (31.79)     1:32.24 (32.31)     2:05.13 (32.89)
        2:37.72 (32.59)     3:11.05 (33.33)     3:44.38 (33.33)     4:17.90 (33.52)
        4:50.98 (33.08)     5:22.68 (31.70)                                        
 26 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              5:33.87    5:23.61        
                  27.87       59.96 (32.09)     1:33.74 (33.78)     2:07.32 (33.58)
        2:41.31 (33.99)     3:14.36 (33.05)     3:47.33 (32.97)     4:20.70 (33.37)
        4:54.23 (33.53)     5:23.61 (29.38)                                        
 27 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.23    5:28.73        
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)     1:30.48 (32.03)     2:03.48 (33.00)
        2:37.05 (33.57)     3:11.21 (34.16)     3:45.39 (34.18)     4:20.45 (35.06)
        4:54.97 (34.52)     5:28.73 (33.76)                                        
 28 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ        5:28.87    5:32.54        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:33.98 (33.50)     2:07.97 (33.99)
        2:42.28 (34.31)     3:16.62 (34.34)     3:51.13 (34.51)     4:25.92 (34.79)
        4:59.75 (33.83)     5:32.54 (32.79)                                        
 29 Hutheesing, Remy N        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.00    5:33.35        
                  29.10     1:00.58 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.38)     2:06.26 (33.30)
        2:39.90 (33.64)     3:14.08 (34.18)     3:48.77 (34.69)     4:24.15 (35.38)
        4:58.91 (34.76)     5:33.35 (34.44)                                        
 30 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              5:32.71    5:34.24        
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)     1:33.11 (33.00)     2:07.18 (34.07)
        2:41.12 (33.94)     3:15.72 (34.60)     3:51.13 (35.41)     4:26.61 (35.48)
        5:01.18 (34.57)     5:34.24 (33.06)                                        
 31 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              5:36.82    5:36.45        
                  30.49     1:05.07 (34.58)     1:39.86 (34.79)     2:15.25 (35.39)
        2:50.16 (34.91)     3:24.49 (34.33)     3:58.64 (34.15)     4:32.84 (34.20)
        5:05.85 (33.01)     5:36.45 (30.60)                                        
 32 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             5:39.33    5:36.78        
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)     1:39.61 (34.95)     2:15.14 (35.53)
        2:49.28 (34.14)     3:22.53 (33.25)     3:56.77 (34.24)     4:31.62 (34.85)
        5:06.22 (34.60)     5:36.78 (30.56)                                        
 33 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ        5:42.66    5:36.97        
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:36.98 (34.38)     2:11.65 (34.67)
        2:46.46 (34.81)     3:20.42 (33.96)     3:54.79 (34.37)     4:28.98 (34.19)
        5:03.56 (34.58)     5:36.97 (33.41)                                        
 34 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           6:25.16    5:47.43        
                  29.42     1:03.09 (33.67)     1:38.08 (34.99)     2:13.41 (35.33)
        2:49.00 (35.59)     3:24.61 (35.61)     4:01.50 (36.89)     4:37.73 (36.23)
        5:13.79 (36.06)     5:47.43 (33.64)                                        
 35 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           6:20.99    5:47.78        
                  32.22     1:07.91 (35.69)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:19.83 (35.56)
        2:55.45 (35.62)     3:31.03 (35.58)     4:06.35 (35.32)     4:41.75 (35.40)
        5:15.88 (34.13)     5:47.78 (31.90)                                        
 36 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              5:57.97    5:48.87        
                  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)     1:40.27 (36.02)     2:16.27 (36.00)
        2:52.50 (36.23)     3:29.21 (36.71)     4:06.23 (37.02)     4:42.12 (35.89)
        5:17.39 (35.27)     5:48.87 (31.48)                                        
 37 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ        5:54.21    5:49.00        
                  28.98     1:02.13 (33.15)     1:36.60 (34.47)     2:13.34 (36.74)
        2:49.75 (36.41)     3:26.20 (36.45)     4:02.76 (36.56)     4:40.78 (38.02)
        5:16.86 (36.08)     5:49.00 (32.14)                                        
 38 Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    5:49.08        
                  31.47     1:04.80 (33.33)     1:40.48 (35.68)     2:16.29 (35.81)
        2:52.51 (36.22)     3:29.20 (36.69)     4:05.07 (35.87)     4:41.61 (36.54)
        5:17.58 (35.97)     5:49.08 (31.50)                                        
 39 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR              6:22.81    5:50.54        
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:39.92 (35.17)     2:16.30 (36.38)
        2:52.72 (36.42)     3:28.86 (36.14)     4:04.76 (35.90)     4:41.10 (36.34)
        5:17.47 (36.37)     5:50.54 (33.07)                                        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:43.71    5:54.24        
                  30.44     1:05.30 (34.86)     1:41.12 (35.82)     2:16.82 (35.70)
        2:52.94 (36.12)     3:29.46 (36.52)     4:05.94 (36.48)     4:42.62 (36.68)
        5:18.84 (36.22)     5:54.24 (35.40)                                        
 41 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:40.77    5:55.75        
                  30.31     1:04.50 (34.19)     1:40.55 (36.05)     2:16.91 (36.36)
        2:53.19 (36.28)     3:30.00 (36.81)     4:07.26 (37.26)     4:43.74 (36.48)
        5:20.59 (36.85)     5:55.75 (35.16)                                        
 42 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           6:16.89    5:59.33        
                  31.70     1:08.12 (36.42)     1:44.84 (36.72)     2:21.57 (36.73)
        2:59.36 (37.79)     3:36.58 (37.22)     4:13.50 (36.92)     4:50.27 (36.77)
        5:25.91 (35.64)     5:59.33 (33.42)                                        
 43 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             6:15.01    6:07.70        
                  31.86     1:07.24 (35.38)     1:44.21 (36.97)     2:21.31 (37.10)
        2:58.27 (36.96)     3:36.63 (38.36)     4:14.76 (38.13)     4:52.82 (38.06)
        5:31.32 (38.50)     6:07.70 (36.38)                                        
 44 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        5:55.49    6:34.64        
                  23.99     1:01.21 (37.22)     1:40.48 (39.27)     2:21.68 (41.20)
        3:03.92 (42.24)     3:46.03 (42.11)     4:28.64 (42.61)     5:11.18 (42.54)
        5:54.10 (42.92)     6:34.64 (40.54)                                        
 -- Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:48.12         NS        
 -- Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             5:38.09         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              6:10.59         NS        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.46         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.58      54.08        
                  26.37       54.08 (27.71)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR             50.47      54.10        
                  26.50       54.10 (27.60)                                        
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR             49.85      54.40        
                  26.52       54.40 (27.88)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                55.72      54.99        
                  27.12       54.99 (27.87)                                        
  5 Klingener, Hunter J       15 SeaDragons-NJ          55.60      55.70        
                  27.55       55.70 (28.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR                54.97      56.21        
                  27.28       56.21 (28.93)                                        
  7 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      56.33        
                  27.30       56.33 (29.03)                                        
  8 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE                55.99      56.59        
                  27.95       56.59 (28.64)                                        
  9 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             56.67      57.34        
                  28.24       57.34 (29.10)                                        
 10 Ambrose, Robby E          16 SeaDragons-NJ          57.10      57.53        
                  28.15       57.53 (29.38)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                53.11      57.62        
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)                                        
 12 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      57.81        
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)                                        
 13 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ          57.75      58.55        
                  28.59       58.55 (29.96)                                        
 14 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR             57.58      58.69        
                  28.75       58.69 (29.94)                                        
 15 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      58.70        
                  28.75       58.70 (29.95)                                        
 16 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                58.07      59.00        
                  28.88       59.00 (30.12)                                        
 17 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                59.14      59.19        
                  28.79       59.19 (30.40)                                        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.33      59.27        
                  29.52       59.27 (29.75)                                        
 19 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                59.73      59.29        
                  29.09       59.29 (30.20)                                        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55      59.52        
                  29.40       59.52 (30.12)                                        
 21 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                59.94      59.93        
                  29.41       59.93 (30.52)                                        
 22 Adams, Nicholas G         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.80    1:00.48        
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)                                        
 23 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                59.82    1:00.94        
                  29.79     1:00.94 (31.15)                                        
 24 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.72    1:01.08        
                  29.44     1:01.08 (31.64)                                        
 25 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.33    1:01.43        
                  30.26     1:01.43 (31.17)                                        
 26 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:01.63    1:01.92        
                  30.34     1:01.92 (31.58)                                        
 27 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              1:02.01    1:01.98        
                  30.16     1:01.98 (31.82)                                        
 28 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           1:00.67    1:02.11        
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)                                        
 29 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.61    1:02.41        
                  30.38     1:02.41 (32.03)                                        
 30 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.31    1:02.59        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
 31 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.95        
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)                                        
 32 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:03.22        
                  30.87     1:03.22 (32.35)                                        
 33 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.97    1:03.81        
                  31.08     1:03.81 (32.73)                                        
 34 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.16    1:04.55        
                  31.42     1:04.55 (33.13)                                        
 35 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04    1:04.75        
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)                                        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.72    1:06.05        
                  32.68     1:06.05 (33.37)                                        
 37 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.76    1:06.09        
                  32.24     1:06.09 (33.85)                                        
 38 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.40    1:06.25        
                  31.19     1:06.25 (35.06)                                        
 39 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.43        
                  32.75     1:06.43 (33.68)                                        
 40 Prokic, Matija            14 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.81    1:06.65        
                  32.31     1:06.65 (34.34)                                        
 41 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.82    1:06.71        
                  32.72     1:06.71 (33.99)                                        
 42 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.58    1:07.20        
                  32.41     1:07.20 (34.79)                                        
 43 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              1:06.00    1:07.38        
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)                                        
 44 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:06.64    1:07.57        
                  32.78     1:07.57 (34.79)                                        
 44 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:06.19    1:07.57        
                  32.78     1:07.57 (34.79)                                        
 46 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             1:06.40    1:07.94        
                  33.77     1:07.94 (34.17)                                        
 47 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:08.02        
                  33.15     1:08.02 (34.87)                                        
 48 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85    1:08.13        
                  33.21     1:08.13 (34.92)                                        
 49 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:08.71    1:08.49        
                  33.50     1:08.49 (34.99)                                        
 50 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:06.78    1:08.62        
                  33.25     1:08.62 (35.37)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.39    1:09.00        
                  33.73     1:09.00 (35.27)                                        
 52 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:09.88    1:09.03        
                  34.23     1:09.03 (34.80)                                        
 53 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:09.25        
                  33.92     1:09.25 (35.33)                                        
 54 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.95    1:09.29        
 55 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.13    1:09.58        
                  33.60     1:09.58 (35.98)                                        
 56 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.93    1:09.61        
                  34.53     1:09.61 (35.08)                                        
 57 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.46    1:09.64        
                  33.30     1:09.64 (36.34)                                        
 58 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.29    1:09.93        
                  34.18     1:09.93 (35.75)                                        
 59 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.66    1:10.16        
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)                                        
 60 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:10.31        
                  34.19     1:10.31 (36.12)                                        
 61 Olson, Patrick J          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.39    1:10.51        
                  35.04     1:10.51 (35.47)                                        
 62 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.34    1:10.93        
                  34.91     1:10.93 (36.02)                                        
 63 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              1:16.49    1:11.39        
 64 Pawlak, Luke F            16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.40    1:13.03        
                  36.14     1:13.03 (36.89)                                        
 65 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              1:16.87    1:13.77        
                  35.88     1:13.77 (37.89)                                        
 66 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              1:27.49    1:14.01        
 67 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.21    1:14.68        
                  36.09     1:14.68 (38.59)                                        
 68 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:19.47    1:15.71        
                  36.93     1:15.71 (38.78)                                        
 69 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.60    1:17.43        
 70 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              1:15.66    1:18.30        
 71 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:21.24    1:18.97        
                  38.07     1:18.97 (40.90)                                        
 72 Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.81        
                  52.88   1:53.81 (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:10.43         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.06          DQ (45.49)                                        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.52         NS        
 -- Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47         NS        
 -- Cho, Eyun                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07         NS        
 -- Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           1:16.46         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              1:21.22         NS        
 -- Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.49    1:55.20        
                  27.26       56.11 (28.85)     1:25.32 (29.21)     1:55.20 (29.88)
  2 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:03.11    1:59.97        
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.04)     1:59.97 (30.55)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:59.37    2:00.98        
                  28.24       58.64 (30.40)     1:29.76 (31.12)     2:00.98 (31.22)
  4 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE              2:08.65    2:02.12        
                  27.75       57.95 (30.20)     1:29.54 (31.59)     2:02.12 (32.58)
  5 Ambrose, Robby E          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:04.10    2:03.33        
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)     1:31.18 (31.72)     2:03.33 (32.15)
  6 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.64    2:04.91        
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)     1:32.34 (32.36)     2:04.91 (32.57)
  7 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:02.50    2:05.23        
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)     1:32.27 (32.17)     2:05.23 (32.96)
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.67    2:05.50        
                  29.96     1:01.46 (31.50)     1:34.27 (32.81)     2:05.50 (31.23)
  9 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:04.55    2:05.69        
                  28.93       59.75 (30.82)     1:31.65 (31.90)     2:05.69 (34.04)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.20    2:06.07        
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)     1:33.62 (32.59)     2:06.07 (32.45)
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.17    2:07.46        
                  30.66     1:02.76 (32.10)     1:35.44 (32.68)     2:07.46 (32.02)
 12 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:08.94    2:08.28        
                  30.19     1:02.35 (32.16)     1:35.45 (33.10)     2:08.28 (32.83)
 13 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE              2:08.56    2:08.87        
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:36.12 (33.90)     2:08.87 (32.75)
 14 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:10.48    2:09.74        
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)     1:35.13 (34.18)     2:09.74 (34.61)
 15 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              2:14.25    2:10.27        
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)     1:35.67 (33.42)     2:10.27 (34.60)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:10.52        
                  31.75     1:04.62 (32.87)     1:37.96 (33.34)     2:10.52 (32.56)
 17 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:12.00    2:12.77        
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)     1:38.05 (33.67)     2:12.77 (34.72)
 18 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.50    2:13.68        
                  31.26     1:05.31 (34.05)     1:40.06 (34.75)     2:13.68 (33.62)
 19 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.92    2:14.74        
                  32.37     1:06.36 (33.99)     1:40.59 (34.23)     2:14.74 (34.15)
 20 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.55    2:15.11        
                  31.31     1:05.74 (34.43)     1:41.16 (35.42)     2:15.11 (33.95)
 21 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.42    2:17.20        
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:42.46 (34.82)     2:17.20 (34.74)
 22 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:17.18    2:17.66        
                  31.39     1:05.57 (34.18)     1:41.78 (36.21)     2:17.66 (35.88)
 23 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.35    2:19.92        
                  33.99     1:10.00 (36.01)     1:45.80 (35.80)     2:19.92 (34.12)
 24 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:19.74    2:20.80        
                  33.24     1:09.03 (35.79)     1:45.56 (36.53)     2:20.80 (35.24)
 25 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              2:22.15    2:20.82        
                  32.05     1:08.08 (36.03)     1:45.03 (36.95)     2:20.82 (35.79)
 26 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:21.62    2:21.08        
                  33.59     1:08.99 (35.40)     1:45.16 (36.17)     2:21.08 (35.92)
 27 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.06    2:21.24        
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)     1:45.21 (36.33)     2:21.24 (36.03)
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:23.51    2:21.53        
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)     1:45.55 (36.79)     2:21.53 (35.98)
 29 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.88    2:22.50        
                  32.91     1:09.18 (36.27)     1:45.90 (36.72)     2:22.50 (36.60)
 30 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.76        
                  33.53     1:09.58 (36.05)     1:46.29 (36.71)     2:22.76 (36.47)
 31 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.32    2:24.24        
                  33.59     1:09.61 (36.02)     1:47.23 (37.62)     2:24.24 (37.01)
 32 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:24.78    2:24.73        
                  34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)     1:48.94 (37.38)     2:24.73 (35.79)
 33 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:25.49    2:25.51        
                  33.81     1:10.33 (36.52)     1:49.21 (38.88)     2:25.51 (36.30)
 34 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.34    2:26.01        
                  34.24     1:11.59 (37.35)     1:49.59 (38.00)     2:26.01 (36.42)
 35 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.82    2:26.07        
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)     1:48.94 (37.66)     2:26.07 (37.13)
 36 Hutheesing, Remy N        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.50    2:26.77        
                  34.63     1:11.77 (37.14)     1:49.49 (37.72)     2:26.77 (37.28)
 37 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:26.95        
                  34.94     1:12.30 (37.36)     1:50.30 (38.00)     2:26.95 (36.65)
 38 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.80    2:27.18        
                  35.26     1:12.98 (37.72)     1:51.01 (38.03)     2:27.18 (36.17)
 39 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.33    2:27.46        
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)     1:50.94 (39.29)     2:27.46 (36.52)
 40 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:25.07    2:27.48        
                  34.62     1:11.86 (37.24)     1:50.40 (38.54)     2:27.48 (37.08)
 41 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.21    2:28.79        
                  36.23     1:13.78 (37.55)     1:52.59 (38.81)     2:28.79 (36.20)
 42 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:29.36        
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)     1:49.12 (39.27)     2:29.36 (40.24)
 43 Pawlak, Luke F            16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:35.45    2:29.51        
                  35.84     1:13.65 (37.81)     1:52.45 (38.80)     2:29.51 (37.06)
 44 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:30.29    2:29.53        
                  35.64     1:13.61 (37.97)     1:52.25 (38.64)     2:29.53 (37.28)
 45 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:36.84    2:30.31        
                  34.27     1:11.97 (37.70)     1:52.01 (40.04)     2:30.31 (38.30)
 46 Olson, Patrick J          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.17    2:32.29        
                  35.98     1:14.59 (38.61)     1:54.52 (39.93)     2:32.29 (37.77)
 47 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.52    2:32.94        
                  34.94     1:13.30 (38.36)     1:53.92 (40.62)     2:32.94 (39.02)
 48 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.87    2:36.02        
                  37.16     1:16.98 (39.82)     1:57.41 (40.43)     2:36.02 (38.61)
 49 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:41.08    2:39.06        
                  37.87     1:18.19 (40.32)     1:58.92 (40.73)     2:39.06 (40.14)
 50 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              2:46.83    2:39.08        
                  37.48     1:18.56 (41.08)     1:59.84 (41.28)     2:39.08 (39.24)
 51 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.34        
                  36.34     1:18.26 (41.92)     2:02.09 (43.83)     2:42.34 (40.25)
 52 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                3:07.08    2:44.21        
                  37.36     1:19.64 (42.28)     2:03.21 (43.57)     2:44.21 (41.00)
 53 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:51.77    2:46.69        
                  37.95     1:19.59 (41.64)     2:02.92 (43.33)     2:46.69 (43.77)
 -- Cho, Eyun                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.65     1:22.19 (43.54)     2:08.17 (45.98)          DQ (45.18)
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:08.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.35     1:05.00 (33.65)     1:39.31 (34.31)          DQ (33.90)
 -- Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.92         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:34.67 (33.09)          DQ (30.52)
 -- Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.24         NS        
 -- Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:25.13         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.70    1:00.27        
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)                                        
  2 Klingener, Hunter J       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.60    1:01.39        
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)                                        
  3 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.43    1:01.57        
                  29.22     1:01.57 (32.35)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:02.17    1:02.96        
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
  5 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE              1:01.58    1:03.10        
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
  6 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:03.25        
                  30.09     1:03.25 (33.16)                                        
  7 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE              1:02.54    1:03.74        
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)                                        
  8 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:05.49        
                  31.39     1:05.49 (34.10)                                        
  9 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.70    1:06.09        
                  31.42     1:06.09 (34.67)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:06.21        
                  31.39     1:06.21 (34.82)                                        
 11 Adams, Nicholas G         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.25    1:06.62        
                  31.29     1:06.62 (35.33)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.66    1:06.63        
                  31.50     1:06.63 (35.13)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.85    1:07.47        
                  32.26     1:07.47 (35.21)                                        
 14 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.66    1:07.78        
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:05.66    1:08.17        
                  31.70     1:08.17 (36.47)                                        
 16 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.75    1:08.73        
                  32.12     1:08.73 (36.61)                                        
 17 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           1:09.62    1:10.26        
                  32.91     1:10.26 (37.35)                                        
 18 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.53    1:10.44        
                  33.51     1:10.44 (36.93)                                        
 19 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:10.47        
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)                                        
 20 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.95    1:10.76        
                  33.41     1:10.76 (37.35)                                        
 21 Lin, Justin V             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.82        
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)                                        
 22 Bhargava, Rohan S         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.94    1:11.03        
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)                                        
 23 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.98    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
 24 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:11.51        
                  34.64     1:11.51 (36.87)                                        
 25 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.57    1:11.69        
                  33.65     1:11.69 (38.04)                                        
 26 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.60    1:11.90        
                  33.99     1:11.90 (37.91)                                        
 27 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.27    1:12.07        
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)                                        
 28 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.40    1:12.15        
                  34.30     1:12.15 (37.85)                                        
 29 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.16        
                  34.16     1:12.16 (38.00)                                        
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:08.53    1:12.36        
                  33.79     1:12.36 (38.57)                                        
 31 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:13.01        
                  34.87     1:13.01 (38.14)                                        
 32 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.36    1:13.07        
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)                                        
 33 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31    1:13.21        
                  34.85     1:13.21 (38.36)                                        
 34 Adamo, Michael A          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.20    1:14.16        
                  35.51     1:14.16 (38.65)                                        
 35 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.33        
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)                                        
 36 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:16.10    1:14.79        
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)                                        
 37 Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.87    1:14.91        
                  36.37     1:14.91 (38.54)                                        
 38 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:15.08    1:14.97        
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)                                        
 39 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.95    1:15.02        
                  35.57     1:15.02 (39.45)                                        
 40 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.03    1:15.16        
                  34.58     1:15.16 (40.58)                                        
 41 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.20    1:15.69        
                  35.49     1:15.69 (40.20)                                        
 42 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              1:17.88    1:16.00        
                  35.95     1:16.00 (40.05)                                        
 43 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:16.64        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)                                        
 44 Chun, Matthew S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:17.27        
                  36.25     1:17.27 (41.02)                                        
 45 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:16.85    1:17.67        
                  36.84     1:17.67 (40.83)                                        
 46 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:31.60    1:18.27        
                  36.30     1:18.27 (41.97)                                        
 47 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:18.46        
                  36.93     1:18.46 (41.53)                                        
 48 Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.69        
                  37.66     1:18.69 (41.03)                                        
 49 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:20.41    1:18.84        
                  37.73     1:18.84 (41.11)                                        
 50 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:18.20    1:19.44        
                  37.81     1:19.44 (41.63)                                        
 51 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:20.28        
                  38.09     1:20.28 (42.19)                                        
 52 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:25.37    1:20.40        
                  37.86     1:20.40 (42.54)                                        
 53 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.76        
                  38.31     1:21.76 (43.45)                                        
 54 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.24    1:23.00        
                  38.78     1:23.00 (44.22)                                        
 55 Bakalis, Charalabos H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.44        
                  41.34     1:26.44 (45.10)                                        
 56 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:34.19    1:27.77        
                  40.64     1:27.77 (47.13)                                        
 57 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:28.56    1:28.74        
                  42.58     1:28.74 (46.16)                                        
 58 Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.96    1:30.08        
                  42.18     1:30.08 (47.90)                                        
 59 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              1:32.04    1:30.31        
                  41.74     1:30.31 (48.57)                                        
 60 Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR              1:43.50    1:39.24        
                  45.26     1:39.24 (53.98)                                        
 61 Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.13        
                  49.27     1:45.13 (55.86)                                        
 -- Carlucci, Conor A         26 NYAC-MR                56.61         NS        
 -- Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.74         NS        
 -- Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.22         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingener, Hunter J       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:09.82    2:10.48        
                  29.86     1:03.10 (33.24)     1:37.12 (34.02)     2:10.48 (33.36)
  2 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.66    2:11.34        
                  30.42     1:04.13 (33.71)     1:37.84 (33.71)     2:11.34 (33.50)
  3 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.93    2:12.62        
                  30.62     1:04.59 (33.97)     1:38.90 (34.31)     2:12.62 (33.72)
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:16.98    2:15.80        
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:40.17 (35.58)     2:15.80 (35.63)
  5 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE              2:16.90    2:20.01        
                  31.60     1:07.39 (35.79)     1:43.62 (36.23)     2:20.01 (36.39)
  6 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:23.95    2:23.23        
                  32.80     1:09.43 (36.63)     1:46.70 (37.27)     2:23.23 (36.53)
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:25.44        
                  32.03     1:08.35 (36.32)     1:46.37 (38.02)     2:25.44 (39.07)
  8 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.35    2:25.68        
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)     1:47.88 (38.35)     2:25.68 (37.80)
  9 Laite, Christopher J      15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.03    2:27.35        
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)     1:47.41 (38.30)     2:27.35 (39.94)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:27.45        
                  33.82     1:11.63 (37.81)     1:49.79 (38.16)     2:27.45 (37.66)
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.28    2:28.05        
                  34.10     1:11.69 (37.59)     1:50.28 (38.59)     2:28.05 (37.77)
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           2:26.98    2:28.06        
                  33.14     1:10.64 (37.50)     1:48.99 (38.35)     2:28.06 (39.07)
 13 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.71    2:28.35        
                  33.04     1:09.76 (36.72)     1:48.38 (38.62)     2:28.35 (39.97)
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:35.06    2:32.31        
                  32.84     1:11.77 (38.93)     1:51.54 (39.77)     2:32.31 (40.77)
 15 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:40.04    2:32.40        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)     1:52.51 (40.42)     2:32.40 (39.89)
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.68    2:32.45        
                  35.14     1:15.11 (39.97)     1:54.86 (39.75)     2:32.45 (37.59)
 17 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.43    2:32.85        
                  34.30     1:13.17 (38.87)     1:53.50 (40.33)     2:32.85 (39.35)
 18 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:32.99        
                  34.71     1:13.13 (38.42)     1:52.91 (39.78)     2:32.99 (40.08)
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR              2:40.80    2:33.47        
                  34.95     1:14.49 (39.54)     1:55.53 (41.04)     2:33.47 (37.94)
 20 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:38.52    2:34.78        
                  35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)     1:54.57 (40.48)     2:34.78 (40.21)
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:28.19    2:35.30        
                  34.22     1:14.20 (39.98)     1:55.67 (41.47)     2:35.30 (39.63)
 22 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.67    2:36.43        
                  34.56     1:14.48 (39.92)     1:55.29 (40.81)     2:36.43 (41.14)
 23 Sansone, Tyler G          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:56.55    2:36.96        
                  35.31     1:15.15 (39.84)     1:55.79 (40.64)     2:36.96 (41.17)
 24 Bhargava, Rohan S         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.31    2:37.08        
                  33.69     1:13.25 (39.56)     1:54.52 (41.27)     2:37.08 (42.56)
 25 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:40.69    2:38.32        
                  35.40     1:16.38 (40.98)     1:58.05 (41.67)     2:38.32 (40.27)
 26 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.28    2:38.82        
                  36.79     1:17.01 (40.22)     1:58.15 (41.14)     2:38.82 (40.67)
 27 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.77    2:39.41        
                  35.66     1:16.44 (40.78)     1:58.36 (41.92)     2:39.41 (41.05)
 28 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.19    2:39.56        
                  36.59     1:18.32 (41.73)     1:58.59 (40.27)     2:39.56 (40.97)
 29 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:40.51        
                  36.70     1:17.26 (40.56)     1:59.34 (42.08)     2:40.51 (41.17)
 30 Hughes, Patrick M         16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.36    2:40.67        
                  36.54     1:16.82 (40.28)     1:58.82 (42.00)     2:40.67 (41.85)
 31 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:40.90        
                  35.42     1:15.31 (39.89)     1:57.32 (42.01)     2:40.90 (43.58)
 32 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:40.42    2:41.81        
                  34.16     1:14.19 (40.03)     1:58.02 (43.83)     2:41.81 (43.79)
 33 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:44.55        
                  38.15     1:19.46 (41.31)     2:02.40 (42.94)     2:44.55 (42.15)
 34 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              2:49.97    2:44.67        
                  35.85     1:17.00 (41.15)     2:00.61 (43.61)     2:44.67 (44.06)
 35 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:46.15    2:44.86        
                  36.06     1:18.42 (42.36)     2:01.93 (43.51)     2:44.86 (42.93)
 36 Baker, Jake M             14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.54    2:44.88        
                  37.68     1:19.82 (42.14)     2:02.72 (42.90)     2:44.88 (42.16)
 37 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.80    2:45.22        
                  37.65     1:19.97 (42.32)     2:02.83 (42.86)     2:45.22 (42.39)
 38 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:40.82    2:45.63        
                  35.95     1:17.03 (41.08)     2:01.01 (43.98)     2:45.63 (44.62)
 39 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              2:40.88    2:46.53        
                  35.48     1:18.36 (42.88)     2:01.85 (43.49)     2:46.53 (44.68)
 40 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:48.51    2:46.59        
                  39.09     1:21.91 (42.82)     2:05.60 (43.69)     2:46.59 (40.99)
 41 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.42    2:46.91        
                  37.17     1:19.38 (42.21)     2:03.28 (43.90)     2:46.91 (43.63)
 42 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             3:00.00    2:51.87        
                  38.06     1:22.03 (43.97)     2:08.33 (46.30)     2:51.87 (43.54)
 43 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:53.27    2:52.08        
                  38.66     1:22.57 (43.91)     2:07.77 (45.20)     2:52.08 (44.31)
 44 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.15    2:53.66        
                  40.14     1:24.78 (44.64)     2:10.45 (45.67)     2:53.66 (43.21)
 45 Bakalis, Charalabos H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.82        
                  39.92     1:25.36 (45.44)     2:12.38 (47.02)     2:59.82 (47.44)
 46 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             3:04.33    3:01.25        
                  40.46     1:26.86 (46.40)     2:13.73 (46.87)     3:01.25 (47.52)
 47 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              3:12.55    3:12.67        
                  41.85     1:31.05 (49.20)     2:22.42 (51.37)     3:12.67 (50.25)
 48 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:11.96    3:15.16        
                  43.94     1:34.77 (50.83)     2:26.64 (51.87)     3:15.16 (48.52)
 -- Prokic, Matija            14 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.26     1:20.24 (42.98)     2:06.85 (46.61)          DQ (44.83)
 -- Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.61         NS        
 -- Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.89         NS        
 -- Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.23         NS        
 -- Khajegi, Soroush          25 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.40         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              2:50.45         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.20         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                51.98      52.65        
                  25.20       52.65 (27.45)                                        
  2 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE                53.67      54.84        
                  25.68       54.84 (29.16)                                        
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      54.93        
                  25.96       54.93 (28.97)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.08      55.60        
                  26.17       55.60 (29.43)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                56.15      55.96        
                  26.25       55.96 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                57.14      56.45        
                  26.04       56.45 (30.41)                                        
  7 Rojas, Rafa               17 BGSC-NE                55.56      56.71        
                  25.96       56.71 (30.75)                                        
  8 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE                54.94      56.77        
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)                                        
  9 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             54.92      57.54        
                  26.74       57.54 (30.80)                                        
 10 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.63      57.55        
                  27.10       57.55 (30.45)                                        
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE                57.64      58.19        
                  27.46       58.19 (30.73)                                        
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.46      58.41        
                  27.85       58.41 (30.56)                                        
 13 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE              1:01.11      58.65        
                  27.29       58.65 (31.36)                                        
 14 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR              1:00.06      58.71        
                  27.14       58.71 (31.57)                                        
 15 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR                57.67      59.11        
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)                                        
 16 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.06      59.13        
                  27.63       59.13 (31.50)                                        
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             56.43      59.19        
                  27.86       59.19 (31.33)                                        
 18 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      59.49        
                  27.72       59.49 (31.77)                                        
 19 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:00.48    1:00.49        
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 20 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             58.28    1:00.51        
                  27.98     1:00.51 (32.53)                                        
 21 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.11    1:00.87        
                  28.01     1:00.87 (32.86)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR             59.78    1:01.00        
                  28.05     1:01.00 (32.95)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE              1:01.53    1:01.04        
                  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)                                        
 24 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:01.05        
                  28.92     1:01.05 (32.13)                                        
 25 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              1:02.17    1:01.08        
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)                                        
 26 Spillane, Jimmy P         17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.42    1:01.13        
                  28.28     1:01.13 (32.85)                                        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.02    1:01.29        
                  28.53     1:01.29 (32.76)                                        
 28 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             58.49    1:01.55        
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)                                        
 29 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.86    1:01.57        
                  28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:01.61        
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)                                        
 31 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.99    1:01.77        
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)                                        
 32 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42    1:01.94        
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)                                        
 33 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.07    1:02.79        
                  28.89     1:02.79 (33.90)                                        
 34 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.32    1:03.02        
                  28.81     1:03.02 (34.21)                                        
 35 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:03.95    1:03.04        
                  29.32     1:03.04 (33.72)                                        
 36 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.45        
                  29.33     1:03.45 (34.12)                                        
 37 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.71    1:03.84        
                  29.19     1:03.84 (34.65)                                        
 38 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.05        
                  29.87     1:04.05 (34.18)                                        
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:04.42        
                  30.04     1:04.42 (34.38)                                        
 40 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.81    1:04.43        
                  29.42     1:04.43 (35.01)                                        
 41 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:04.56        
                  29.53     1:04.56 (35.03)                                        
 42 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:06.90    1:04.83        
                  29.59     1:04.83 (35.24)                                        
 43 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:05.63        
                  31.17     1:05.63 (34.46)                                        
 44 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.72    1:06.73        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)                                        
 45 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.57    1:06.82        
                  30.64     1:06.82 (36.18)                                        
 46 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:06.87        
                  30.71     1:06.87 (36.16)                                        
 47 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.23        
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.28        
                  31.03     1:07.28 (36.25)                                        
 49 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.54    1:07.87        
                  31.44     1:07.87 (36.43)                                        
 50 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.88        
                  31.80     1:07.88 (36.08)                                        
 51 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.02    1:07.94        
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)                                        
 52 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              1:12.02    1:08.30        
                  32.14     1:08.30 (36.16)                                        
 53 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:08.32        
                  32.13     1:08.32 (36.19)                                        
 54 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:08.86        
                  30.92     1:08.86 (37.94)                                        
 55 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.03    1:09.94        
                  32.47     1:09.94 (37.47)                                        
 56 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:15.74    1:10.35        
                  31.38     1:10.35 (38.97)                                        
 57 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.95    1:12.29        
                  32.80     1:12.29 (39.49)                                        
 58 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.05        
                  33.33     1:13.05 (39.72)                                        
 59 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.86    1:15.80        
                  34.77     1:15.80 (41.03)                                        
 60 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:17.32        
                  34.96     1:17.32 (42.36)                                        
 61 Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.54        
                  33.65     1:18.54 (44.89)                                        
 62 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:31.72    1:24.48        
                  37.59     1:24.48 (46.89)                                        
 -- Sisk, Liam                13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.70        DQ (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              1:19.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.19          DQ (43.16)                                        
 -- Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.69          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.77         NS        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              1:04.16         NS        
 -- Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:00.98        
                  27.30       57.90 (30.60)     1:28.80 (30.90)     2:00.98 (32.18)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE              2:00.69    2:01.61        
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:29.71 (31.39)     2:01.61 (31.90)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:54.65    2:02.18        
                  27.12       58.75 (31.63)     1:31.20 (32.45)     2:02.18 (30.98)
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.63    2:03.49        
                  27.56       58.40 (30.84)     1:30.72 (32.32)     2:03.49 (32.77)
  5 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE              2:30.21    2:04.06        
                  26.52       58.24 (31.72)     1:30.96 (32.72)     2:04.06 (33.10)
  6 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:03.01    2:05.69        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.24 (32.87)     2:05.69 (33.45)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:03.39    2:06.75        
                  28.08       59.66 (31.58)     1:32.65 (32.99)     2:06.75 (34.10)
  8 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.15    2:06.89        
                  28.66     1:00.97 (32.31)     1:34.04 (33.07)     2:06.89 (32.85)
  9 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.26    2:08.33        
                  29.15     1:01.51 (32.36)     1:35.06 (33.55)     2:08.33 (33.27)
 10 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.82    2:08.75        
                  27.94       59.77 (31.83)     1:33.94 (34.17)     2:08.75 (34.81)
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.61    2:11.15        
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)     1:36.15 (34.47)     2:11.15 (35.00)
 12 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE              2:25.82    2:11.76        
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)     1:36.95 (34.99)     2:11.76 (34.81)
 13 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:07.29    2:14.76        
                  28.73     1:01.70 (32.97)     1:37.27 (35.57)     2:14.76 (37.49)
 14 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.31    2:16.05        
                  29.99     1:03.68 (33.69)     1:38.96 (35.28)     2:16.05 (37.09)
 15 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:10.01    2:17.59        
                  30.49     1:05.40 (34.91)     1:42.96 (37.56)     2:17.59 (34.63)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.50    2:17.77        
                  30.58     1:05.57 (34.99)     1:41.34 (35.77)     2:17.77 (36.43)
 17 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.77    2:19.30        
                  30.12     1:04.83 (34.71)     1:41.15 (36.32)     2:19.30 (38.15)
 18 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.50    2:20.91        
                  30.61     1:06.14 (35.53)     1:43.65 (37.51)     2:20.91 (37.26)
 19 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:21.52    2:22.25        
                  31.41     1:06.48 (35.07)     1:44.31 (37.83)     2:22.25 (37.94)
 20 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:23.75        
                  31.28     1:06.90 (35.62)     1:45.30 (38.40)     2:23.75 (38.45)
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.14    2:24.18        
                  32.02     1:09.03 (37.01)     1:47.51 (38.48)     2:24.18 (36.67)
 22 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:26.50    2:24.74        
                  31.61     1:07.88 (36.27)     1:46.17 (38.29)     2:24.74 (38.57)
 23 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:26.52        
                  32.35     1:09.93 (37.58)     1:47.62 (37.69)     2:26.52 (38.90)
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:28.26        
                  32.36     1:10.98 (38.62)     1:51.46 (40.48)     2:28.26 (36.80)
 25 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.08    2:28.68        
                  32.92     1:10.55 (37.63)     1:49.87 (39.32)     2:28.68 (38.81)
 26 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.49    2:30.53        
                  29.84     1:07.45 (37.61)     1:48.99 (41.54)     2:30.53 (41.54)
 27 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.22    2:33.87        
                  31.16     1:09.55 (38.39)     1:52.46 (42.91)     2:33.87 (41.41)
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:55.81    2:39.10        
                  33.28     1:13.65 (40.37)     1:56.76 (43.11)     2:39.10 (42.34)
 29 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.56    2:39.26        
                  31.46     1:08.61 (37.15)     1:52.59 (43.98)     2:39.26 (46.67)
 30 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:44.50    2:40.62        
                  33.93     1:15.37 (41.44)     1:59.30 (43.93)     2:40.62 (41.32)
 31 Bailey, Collin T          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:28.73    2:42.20        
                  30.10     1:08.21 (38.11)     1:53.91 (45.70)     2:42.20 (48.29)
 32 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.85    2:45.52        
                  35.52     1:20.22 (44.70)     2:03.82 (43.60)     2:45.52 (41.70)
 33 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:46.11        
                  32.83     1:13.98 (41.15)     1:58.57 (44.59)     2:46.11 (47.54)
 -- Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.52     1:12.24 (39.72)     1:55.21 (42.97)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77         NS        
 -- Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:07.94         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:01.68    2:00.82        
                  26.49       57.36 (30.87)     1:32.68 (35.32)     2:00.82 (28.14)
  2 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE              1:59.50    2:00.93        
                  26.05       57.97 (31.92)     1:33.43 (35.46)     2:00.93 (27.50)
  3 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:01.55        
                  26.40       55.36 (28.96)     1:32.63 (37.27)     2:01.55 (28.92)
  4 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.66    2:02.36        
                  26.57       59.16 (32.59)     1:34.18 (35.02)     2:02.36 (28.18)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.68    2:04.81        
                  27.71     1:00.34 (32.63)     1:37.31 (36.97)     2:04.81 (27.50)
  6 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:07.24    2:04.88        
                  28.69     1:00.21 (31.52)     1:36.68 (36.47)     2:04.88 (28.20)
  7 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.36    2:05.11        
                  26.76       59.07 (32.31)     1:35.93 (36.86)     2:05.11 (29.18)
  8 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:07.43    2:05.48        
                  27.36       59.08 (31.72)     1:37.85 (38.77)     2:05.48 (27.63)
  9 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.82    2:05.64        
                  26.20       57.85 (31.65)     1:36.41 (38.56)     2:05.64 (29.23)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.59    2:06.28        
                  27.57       58.54 (30.97)     1:36.85 (38.31)     2:06.28 (29.43)
 11 Seidel, Max E             13 BGSC-NE              2:13.06    2:07.23        
                  27.35     1:00.56 (33.21)     1:37.07 (36.51)     2:07.23 (30.16)
 12 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:07.59        
                  28.44     1:01.11 (32.67)     1:37.95 (36.84)     2:07.59 (29.64)
 13 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE              2:10.61    2:08.45        
                  26.95     1:00.62 (33.67)     1:39.82 (39.20)     2:08.45 (28.63)
 14 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:09.49    2:08.53        
                  26.62       58.62 (32.00)     1:38.60 (39.98)     2:08.53 (29.93)
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:57.04    2:08.72        
                  27.13       58.72 (31.59)     1:39.23 (40.51)     2:08.72 (29.49)
 16 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.24    2:09.03        
                  27.38     1:02.06 (34.68)     1:38.25 (36.19)     2:09.03 (30.78)
 17 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.72    2:09.45        
                  28.08     1:01.93 (33.85)     1:40.18 (38.25)     2:09.45 (29.27)
 18 Swaim, Jacob T            16 BGSC-NE              2:22.01    2:10.15        
                  28.14     1:00.65 (32.51)     1:39.07 (38.42)     2:10.15 (31.08)
 19 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.95    2:10.36        
                  27.79     1:01.50 (33.71)     1:40.53 (39.03)     2:10.36 (29.83)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.96    2:10.45        
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)     1:40.66 (38.98)     2:10.45 (29.79)
 21 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:04.60    2:10.84        
                  26.45     1:00.69 (34.24)     1:40.49 (39.80)     2:10.84 (30.35)
 22 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.09    2:12.08        
                  27.81     1:01.85 (34.04)     1:42.22 (40.37)     2:12.08 (29.86)
 23 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           2:09.57    2:12.26        
                  27.79     1:00.54 (32.75)     1:40.70 (40.16)     2:12.26 (31.56)
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:17.44    2:12.37        
                  27.74     1:01.30 (33.56)     1:42.08 (40.78)     2:12.37 (30.29)
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:12.62    2:12.40        
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)     1:41.30 (38.89)     2:12.40 (31.10)
 26 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR              2:24.82    2:13.70        
                  26.62     1:02.70 (36.08)     1:42.51 (39.81)     2:13.70 (31.19)
 27 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.62    2:13.80        
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:45.02 (42.65)     2:13.80 (28.78)
 28 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.74    2:13.94        
                  28.42     1:03.04 (34.62)     1:42.28 (39.24)     2:13.94 (31.66)
 29 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.21    2:14.42        
                  28.81     1:02.74 (33.93)     1:43.88 (41.14)     2:14.42 (30.54)
 30 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.62    2:15.37        
                  28.43     1:03.58 (35.15)     1:43.78 (40.20)     2:15.37 (31.59)
 31 Sweeney, Liam J           14 BGSC-NE              2:18.20    2:16.54        
                  28.73     1:04.77 (36.04)     1:44.95 (40.18)     2:16.54 (31.59)
 32 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.92    2:16.66        
                  27.83     1:03.49 (35.66)     1:43.31 (39.82)     2:16.66 (33.35)
 33 Reardon, Christopher      15 NYCC-MR              2:16.35    2:16.71        
                  26.83     1:03.58 (36.75)     1:45.97 (42.39)     2:16.71 (30.74)
 34 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.47    2:17.15        
                  29.73     1:06.02 (36.29)     1:45.55 (39.53)     2:17.15 (31.60)
 35 Spillane, Jimmy P         17 Phoenix-MR           2:21.19    2:17.38        
                  28.11     1:04.42 (36.31)     1:45.43 (41.01)     2:17.38 (31.95)
 36 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:18.33    2:17.43        
                  27.99     1:02.44 (34.45)     1:46.18 (43.74)     2:17.43 (31.25)
 37 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.04    2:18.87        
                  28.61     1:04.86 (36.25)     1:47.83 (42.97)     2:18.87 (31.04)
 38 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:22.05    2:19.28        
                  29.73     1:06.57 (36.84)     1:46.73 (40.16)     2:19.28 (32.55)
 39 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.71    2:19.53        
                  31.23     1:06.79 (35.56)     1:47.64 (40.85)     2:19.53 (31.89)
 40 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.62    2:19.97        
                  28.92     1:05.17 (36.25)     1:49.77 (44.60)     2:19.97 (30.20)
 41 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.86    2:20.57        
                  30.58     1:05.56 (34.98)     1:48.62 (43.06)     2:20.57 (31.95)
 42 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.76    2:21.14        
                  30.06     1:05.99 (35.93)     1:50.17 (44.18)     2:21.14 (30.97)
 43 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.17    2:22.27        
                  29.05     1:04.90 (35.85)     1:49.59 (44.69)     2:22.27 (32.68)
 44 Reardon, Michael          13 NYCC-MR              2:35.01    2:22.77        
                  30.12     1:07.73 (37.61)     1:50.29 (42.56)     2:22.77 (32.48)
 45 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.54    2:22.83        
                  30.54     1:08.69 (38.15)     1:50.65 (41.96)     2:22.83 (32.18)
 46 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.93    2:22.91        
                  30.62     1:09.11 (38.49)     1:50.96 (41.85)     2:22.91 (31.95)
 47 Shashkov, Sasha E         13 BGSC-NE              2:26.69    2:23.09        
                  30.99     1:07.28 (36.29)     1:51.40 (44.12)     2:23.09 (31.69)
 48 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:23.54        
                  31.36     1:09.64 (38.28)     1:50.14 (40.50)     2:23.54 (33.40)
 49 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:25.32        
                  31.73     1:09.46 (37.73)     1:53.60 (44.14)     2:25.32 (31.72)
 50 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.94    2:26.03        
                  30.17     1:07.52 (37.35)     1:53.21 (45.69)     2:26.03 (32.82)
 51 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.57    2:27.37        
                  30.68     1:09.38 (38.70)     1:52.48 (43.10)     2:27.37 (34.89)
 52 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              2:38.65    2:28.31        
                  30.06     1:06.48 (36.42)     1:52.15 (45.67)     2:28.31 (36.16)
 53 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:22.16    2:29.54        
                  31.87     1:07.89 (36.02)     1:55.34 (47.45)     2:29.54 (34.20)
 54 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.59    2:32.28        
                  31.92     1:09.54 (37.62)     1:59.02 (49.48)     2:32.28 (33.26)
 55 Pire, Harrison B          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:32.94        
                  32.66     1:11.92 (39.26)     1:58.70 (46.78)     2:32.94 (34.24)
 56 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              2:37.51    2:33.39        
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     1:56.28 (42.93)     2:33.39 (37.11)
 57 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.97    2:34.47        
                  33.63     1:12.09 (38.46)     2:01.43 (49.34)     2:34.47 (33.04)
 58 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:36.21        
                  30.70     1:10.57 (39.87)     1:59.34 (48.77)     2:36.21 (36.87)
 59 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:36.80    2:37.72        
                  31.20     1:13.75 (42.55)     1:58.67 (44.92)     2:37.72 (39.05)
 60 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:39.94    2:39.62        
                  35.04     1:16.53 (41.49)     2:04.64 (48.11)     2:39.62 (34.98)
 61 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              2:55.61    2:44.09        
                  35.47     1:16.58 (41.11)     2:07.08 (50.50)     2:44.09 (37.01)
 62 Sisk, Griffin             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.74        
                  39.81     1:25.98 (46.17)     2:20.29 (54.31)     3:00.74 (40.45)
 -- Conn, Miles J             14 NYCC-MR              2:56.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.62     1:13.15 (41.53)     2:03.03 (49.88)          DQ (36.54)
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.79         NS        
 -- Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77         NS        
 -- Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.29         NS        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.91         NS        
 -- Chun, Matthew S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.50         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:10.57    4:15.00        
                  26.10       56.36 (30.26)     1:29.39 (33.03)     2:01.36 (31.97)
        2:38.44 (37.08)     3:15.41 (36.97)     3:46.09 (30.68)     4:15.00 (28.91)
  2 Alber, Daniel A           15 BGSC-NE              4:22.79    4:19.59        
                  26.16       57.38 (31.22)     1:32.60 (35.22)     2:07.37 (34.77)
        2:43.86 (36.49)     3:21.77 (37.91)     3:51.69 (29.92)     4:19.59 (27.90)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.01    4:23.30        
                  27.96       59.56 (31.60)     1:33.67 (34.11)     2:06.52 (32.85)
        2:45.44 (38.92)     3:24.25 (38.81)     3:54.43 (30.18)     4:23.30 (28.87)
  4 Shriner, Matthew D        15 BGSC-NE              4:38.97    4:25.54        
                  27.12       57.86 (30.74)     1:32.14 (34.28)     2:06.36 (34.22)
        2:46.07 (39.71)     3:26.49 (40.42)     3:56.66 (30.17)     4:25.54 (28.88)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.38    4:25.75        
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.94)     2:07.59 (32.94)
        2:46.23 (38.64)     3:25.39 (39.16)     3:56.60 (31.21)     4:25.75 (29.15)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.07    4:29.11        
                  28.90     1:01.74 (32.84)     1:36.62 (34.88)     2:10.18 (33.56)
        2:48.91 (38.73)     3:27.09 (38.18)     3:58.37 (31.28)     4:29.11 (30.74)
  7 Matejka, Andrew R         14 BGSC-NE              4:39.64    4:33.84        
                  28.41     1:01.15 (32.74)     1:36.05 (34.90)     2:10.07 (34.02)
        2:52.34 (42.27)     3:34.57 (42.23)     4:04.38 (29.81)     4:33.84 (29.46)
  8 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           4:31.99    4:34.46        
                  29.09     1:02.25 (33.16)     1:36.25 (34.00)     2:10.68 (34.43)
        2:48.03 (37.35)     3:27.70 (39.67)     4:01.21 (33.51)     4:34.46 (33.25)
  9 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              4:42.01    4:38.21        
                  30.40     1:05.84 (35.44)     1:41.81 (35.97)     2:17.97 (36.16)
        2:55.57 (37.60)     3:34.35 (38.78)     4:06.72 (32.37)     4:38.21 (31.49)
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           4:43.82    4:39.35        
                  28.57     1:02.60 (34.03)     1:37.73 (35.13)     2:13.70 (35.97)
        2:54.60 (40.90)     3:36.06 (41.46)     4:08.32 (32.26)     4:39.35 (31.03)
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           4:55.75    4:39.97        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)     1:38.74 (36.58)     2:13.89 (35.15)
        2:54.78 (40.89)     3:35.92 (41.14)     4:09.13 (33.21)     4:39.97 (30.84)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.02    4:40.40        
                  29.09     1:03.56 (34.47)     1:37.65 (34.09)     2:12.11 (34.46)
        2:53.52 (41.41)     3:35.64 (42.12)     4:08.62 (32.98)     4:40.40 (31.78)
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              4:48.15    4:43.29        
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:41.34 (36.51)     2:17.55 (36.21)
        2:58.61 (41.06)     3:39.74 (41.13)     4:12.32 (32.58)     4:43.29 (30.97)
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.48    4:53.65        
                  30.16     1:05.21 (35.05)     1:44.34 (39.13)     2:22.03 (37.69)
        3:06.03 (44.00)     3:49.50 (43.47)     4:22.65 (33.15)     4:53.65 (31.00)
 15 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      12 BGSC-NE              5:05.99    4:53.67        
                  33.77     1:13.11 (39.34)     1:52.05 (38.94)     2:30.01 (37.96)
        3:10.57 (40.56)     3:50.08 (39.51)     4:23.19 (33.11)     4:53.67 (30.48)
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.64    4:56.05        
                  29.44     1:03.79 (34.35)     1:44.00 (40.21)     2:24.49 (40.49)
        3:04.79 (40.30)     3:47.48 (42.69)     4:24.00 (36.52)     4:56.05 (32.05)
 17 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              5:00.57    5:01.64        
                  30.17     1:07.12 (36.95)     1:47.53 (40.41)     2:27.01 (39.48)
        3:10.67 (43.66)     3:54.47 (43.80)     4:28.86 (34.39)     5:01.64 (32.78)
 18 Hoffmann, Ty Y            12 BGSC-NE              5:20.51    5:05.58        
                  34.95     1:14.95 (40.00)     1:55.94 (40.99)     2:34.69 (38.75)
        3:16.47 (41.78)     3:59.06 (42.59)     4:33.15 (34.09)     5:05.58 (32.43)
 19 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.60    5:07.92        
                  33.02     1:10.62 (37.60)     1:49.81 (39.19)     2:28.58 (38.77)
        3:14.69 (46.11)     4:01.18 (46.49)     4:34.57 (33.39)     5:07.92 (33.35)
 20 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           5:12.77    5:12.45        
                  34.13     1:14.07 (39.94)     1:56.29 (42.22)     2:38.87 (42.58)
        3:21.16 (42.29)     4:03.42 (42.26)     4:39.23 (35.81)     5:12.45 (33.22)
 21 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           5:17.77    5:16.03        
                  34.46     1:17.53 (43.07)     1:59.42 (41.89)     2:40.81 (41.39)
        3:22.28 (41.47)     4:03.96 (41.68)     4:40.78 (36.82)     5:16.03 (35.25)
 22 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:19.27        
                  34.50     1:15.24 (40.74)     1:56.97 (41.73)     2:37.60 (40.63)
        3:22.63 (45.03)     4:07.74 (45.11)     4:45.42 (37.68)     5:19.27 (33.85)
 23 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           5:54.33    5:20.28        
                  34.94     1:17.80 (42.86)     1:59.30 (41.50)     2:40.18 (40.88)
        3:24.95 (44.77)     4:12.18 (47.23)     4:46.94 (34.76)     5:20.28 (33.34)
 24 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              5:18.55    5:24.44        
                  33.56     1:16.05 (42.49)     1:57.88 (41.83)     2:39.26 (41.38)
        3:25.15 (45.89)     4:11.22 (46.07)     4:48.68 (37.46)     5:24.44 (35.76)
 25 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           5:45.77    5:49.47        
                  42.36     1:33.08 (50.72)     2:17.88 (44.80)     3:01.34 (43.46)
        3:48.90 (47.56)     4:36.71 (47.81)     5:14.15 (37.44)     5:49.47 (35.32)
 26 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           5:34.77    5:52.61        
                  38.10     1:23.81 (45.71)     2:08.34 (44.53)     2:51.65 (43.31)
        3:41.11 (49.46)     4:31.53 (50.42)     5:13.30 (41.77)     5:52.61 (39.31)
 -- Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.21     1:06.89 (35.68)     1:45.96 (39.07)     2:23.97 (38.01)
        3:04.66 (40.69)     3:46.04 (41.38)     4:20.80 (34.76)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.96     1:27.13 (49.17)     2:11.21 (44.08)     2:54.01 (42.80)
        3:49.64 (55.63)     4:45.32 (55.68)     5:27.41 (42.09)          DQ (40.23)
 -- Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.56     1:03.25 (33.69)     1:39.88 (36.63)     2:16.44 (36.56)
        2:58.75 (42.31)     3:43.20 (44.45)     4:17.73 (34.53)          DQ (32.96)
 -- Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                5:51.64         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.85     1:19.23 (44.38)     1:59.45 (40.22)     2:41.82 (42.37)
        3:29.69 (47.87)     4:17.14 (47.45)     4:54.80 (37.66)          DQ (35.66)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           4:14.75         NS        
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:22.73         NS