Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/5/2015 02:35 PM
           2015 MR WSSC & AG Winter Blizzard - 1/3/2015 to 1/4/2015            
                              Sanction #: 150122                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  38.31      39.79        
  2 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  40.79      41.30        
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                44.47      47.14        
  4 Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                     NT      47.49        
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                  45.55      47.94        
  6 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 47.25      48.71        
  7 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                47.84      48.81        
  8 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                 51.93      49.54        
  9 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M       8 MVA-MR                 47.58      49.89        
 10 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR              1:01.22      58.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coley, Madeline D          8 WSSC-MR              2:01.09    1:40.93        
                  46.13     1:40.93 (54.80)                                        
  2 Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                1:45.31    1:47.23        
                  50.57     1:47.23 (56.66)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              1:39.23    1:48.18        
                  48.50     1:48.18 (59.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                3:27.74    3:39.05        
                  53.81     1:50.66 (56.85)     2:46.26 (55.60)     3:39.05 (52.79)
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:50.74        
                  48.46   1:50.92 (1:02.46)   3:50.74 (1:59.82)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coley, Madeline D          8 WSSC-MR                57.48      49.12        
  2 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  45.50      50.83        
  3 Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                  55.42      53.31        
  4 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:04.41        
 -- Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 54.23         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                     NT    1:46.93        
                  50.00     1:46.93 (56.93)                                        
  2 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:56.29        
                  56.32     1:56.29 (59.97)                                        
  3 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M       8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.36        
  4 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               1:59.65    1:58.94        
  5 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:04.02        
                  54.88   2:04.02 (1:09.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                     NT      53.40        
  2 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 58.27      57.54        
  3 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  56.51      59.61        
  4 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR               1:07.68    1:01.81        
  5 Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                     NT    1:15.66        
 -- Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn M       8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                2:12.72    2:10.98        
                  59.74   2:10.98 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               2:03.46         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                51.25      54.31        
  2 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 55.88      56.18        
  3 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR              1:11.88    1:02.28        
 -- Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              1:55.60    1:48.35        
                  49.36     1:48.35 (58.99)                                        
  2 Gilman, Evelyn             8 DA-MR                     NT    2:10.63        
 -- Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               1:51.55         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  31.08      31.16 JO     
  2 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  33.08      32.30 SILV   
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  31.78      32.67 SILV   
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       32.81      33.25 SILV   
  5 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                34.19      34.51 SILV   
  6 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       38.66      36.14        
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  35.39      37.61        
  8 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       38.26      37.80        
  9 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                39.95      38.47        
 10 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                39.44      39.83        
 11 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                38.16      40.09        
 12 Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR                 39.61      40.72        
 13 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       40.52      41.10        
 14 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  39.71      41.72        
 15 Ring, Lydia E             10 WSSC-MR                46.38      46.68        
 16 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                44.87      47.27        
 17 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                  41.18      47.95        
 18 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR              1:02.09      48.37        
 19 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                  48.60      52.48        
 20 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                     NT      54.16        
 21 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 WSSC-MR                50.55      55.79        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:07.78    1:10.07 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.07 (36.44)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:13.52 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.52 (38.74)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:17.51    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.55 (40.47)                                        
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.00    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.62 (40.34)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.66    1:21.89        
  6 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.12    1:23.50        
                  39.52     1:23.50 (43.98)                                        
  7 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:32.64    1:26.86        
                  40.46     1:26.86 (46.40)                                        
  8 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                1:39.21    1:27.38        
                  41.82     1:27.38 (45.56)                                        
  9 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.28    1:29.95        
                  42.47     1:29.95 (47.48)                                        
 10 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                1:38.60    1:35.67        
                  43.58     1:35.67 (52.09)                                        
 11 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                1:51.58    1:39.68        
 12 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR               1:45.90    1:46.53        
                  49.33     1:46.53 (57.20)                                        
 -- Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR               1:33.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                2:26.71    2:26.76 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:10.75 (37.64)     1:49.85 (39.10)     2:26.76 (36.91)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.71    2:27.03 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)     1:49.39 (38.35)     2:27.03 (37.64)
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                2:54.85    2:57.54        
                  33.64     1:17.63 (43.99)     2:07.77 (50.14)     2:57.54 (49.77)
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  38.66 ( )          DQ (47.71)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  35.14      36.73 JO     
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       43.21      38.42 SILV   
  3 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                44.15      43.28        
  4 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  44.60      43.40        
  5 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                48.25      43.99        
  6 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       44.66      44.57        
  7 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       45.81      46.62        
  8 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  47.60      48.21        
  9 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                50.24      49.58        
 10 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                  48.80      51.73        
 11 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.93        
 -- Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  37.17         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                45.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       47.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR                 51.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.44    1:20.52 JO     
                  39.20     1:20.52 (41.32)                                        
  2 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.64    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.23 (44.01)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:23.69    1:25.75 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)                                        
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR              1:33.83    1:28.23 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:30.26    1:30.77 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.77 (48.12)                                        
  6 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:36.45    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.86     1:32.62 (46.76)                                        
  7 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.69 SILV   
                  45.63     1:32.69 (47.06)                                        
  8 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:36.29    1:37.75        
                  46.51     1:37.75 (51.24)                                        
  9 Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR               2:01.64    1:41.03        
                  50.87     1:41.03 (50.16)                                        
 10 Ring, Lydia E             10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:44.73        
                  50.71     1:44.73 (54.02)                                        
 11 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:51.51    1:48.57        
                  53.11     1:48.57 (55.46)                                        
 12 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 WSSC-MR              2:08.62    1:57.66        
                  55.05   1:57.66 (1:02.61)                                        
 13 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                     NT    2:19.61        
 -- Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.97          DQ (59.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  43.09      41.92 ZQ     
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  43.68      44.96 SILV   
  3 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       51.21      48.44 SILV   
  4 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                53.62      49.78        
  5 Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR                 53.48      50.84        
  6 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      51.25        
  7 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                54.27      51.73        
  8 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  51.38      51.79        
  9 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                50.88      52.40        
 10 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       52.29      54.71        
 11 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                52.70      55.72        
 12 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT      58.16        
 13 Ring, Lydia E             10 WSSC-MR              1:14.05    1:02.19        
 14 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                     NT    1:03.84        
 15 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.21        
 16 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                1:24.92    1:14.23        
 -- DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                50.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.09    1:21.91 ZQ     
                  39.04     1:21.91 (42.87)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:37.32    1:36.57 SILV   
                  45.87     1:36.57 (50.70)                                        
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:35.43    1:37.59 SILV   
                  45.67     1:37.59 (51.92)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:42.04    1:42.75 SILV   
                  48.67     1:42.75 (54.08)                                        
  5 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:44.63 SILV   
                  50.32     1:44.63 (54.31)                                        
  6 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:57.03    1:52.53        
                  53.22     1:52.53 (59.31)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                2:20.92    1:54.16        
                  54.55     1:54.16 (59.61)                                        
  8 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR               2:22.87    2:06.48        
                  58.06   2:06.48 (1:08.42)                                        
  9 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                     NT    2:24.20        
                1:08.38   2:24.20 (1:15.82)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR              2:14.39    2:25.82        
                1:10.96   2:25.82 (1:14.86)                                        
 -- Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                2:02.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.40        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR               2:10.19         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       35.50      35.63 JO     
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  36.19      36.57 SILV   
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  39.18      37.59 SILV   
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                40.90      40.43 SILV   
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  39.57      42.25 SILV   
  6 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                43.13      43.89 SILV   
  7 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       46.68      47.95        
  8 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                52.03      49.86        
  9 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       53.43      50.00        
 10 Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR                 49.04      50.59        
 11 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  45.77      52.65        
 12 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.49        
 13 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  57.12      55.48        
 -- Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       39.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.41    1:26.50 SILV   
                  39.48     1:26.50 (47.02)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:32.35    1:34.57 SILV   
                  41.62     1:34.57 (52.95)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:40.27    1:37.98 SILV   
                  42.30     1:37.98 (55.68)                                        
  4 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.84    1:48.86        
                  50.33     1:48.86 (58.53)                                        
  5 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:52.63        
                  50.52   1:52.63 (1:02.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:17.78 (39.17)                                        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:21.25    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.34 (42.27)                                        
  3 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.08    1:23.51 SILV   
                  38.02     1:23.51 (45.49)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:23.04    1:23.80 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.80 (45.07)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:30.93    1:24.33 SILV   
                  37.83     1:24.33 (46.50)                                        
  6 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.41    1:35.46        
                  45.78     1:35.46 (49.68)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                1:42.53    1:37.65        
                  48.15     1:37.65 (49.50)                                        
  8 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:43.82    1:37.82        
                  46.34     1:37.82 (51.48)                                        
  9 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                1:39.35    1:40.14        
                  47.22     1:40.14 (52.92)                                        
 10 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.62    1:44.17        
                  49.13     1:44.17 (55.04)                                        
 11 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:49.57    1:47.47        
                  51.55     1:47.47 (55.92)                                        
 12 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                1:47.22    1:49.79        
                  51.47     1:49.79 (58.32)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:51.16        
                  48.86   1:51.16 (1:02.30)                                        
 14 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR               1:59.04    2:01.59        
                  55.96   2:01.59 (1:05.63)                                        
 15 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                     NT    2:11.29        
                1:00.39   2:11.29 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Catletti, Gianna M         9 MVA-MR               1:40.57         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:19.60    2:22.09        
     1) Barran, Ashley 10               2) Novielli, Maddie 9             
     3) Barbosa, Jordan m 10            4) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
                  34.44     1:14.07 (39.63)     1:56.67 (42.60)     2:22.09 (25.42)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:32.01        
     1) Gibbons, Caroline L 9           2) Callaway, Ella 9               
     3) Elgayar, Lili 10                4) Sommer, Stefanie M 10          
                  40.42     1:23.82 (43.40)     2:00.71 (36.89)     2:32.01 (31.30)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:44.60    2:43.17        
     1) Mahin, Anora M 10               2) Kennedy, Kate E 9              
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 8        4) Marin, Alyssa A 10             
                  41.63     1:21.12 (39.49)     2:04.59 (43.47)     2:43.17 (38.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:36.85    2:37.38        
     1) Colon, Gabrielle I 10           2) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
     3) Barran, Ashley 10               4) Barbosa, Jordan m 10           
                  46.77     1:24.88 (38.11)     2:01.73 (36.85)     2:37.38 (35.65)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:53.36    2:56.12        
     1) Mahin, Anora M 10               2) Brown, Madison G 9             
     3) Wright, Hannah E 10             4) DiLiberto, Samantha F 10       
                  45.01     1:35.81 (50.80)     2:25.50 (49.69)     2:56.12 (30.62)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'                  NT    3:30.53        
     1) Chin, Grace E 9                 2) Kline, Madeline A 8            
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 8        4) Marin, Alyssa A 10             
                  49.94   2:06.89 (1:16.95)     2:51.29 (44.40)     3:30.53 (39.24)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    3:42.39        
     1) Murray, Megan 8                 2) Mastandrea, Amanda 8           
     3) Catletti, Gianna M 9            4) Jankowski, Kaitlyn M 8         
                                2:00.11 ( )   3:42.39 (1:42.28)                    
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    3:52.78        
     1) Blanchard, Sasha M 9            2) Oconnor, Ryan E 8              
     3) Bohmann, Kyra L 7               4) Pfohl, Ellie 10                
                                2:09.57 ( )     2:59.22 (49.65)     3:52.78 (53.56)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Sommer, Stefanie M 10           2) Elgayar, Lili 10               
     3) Gibbons, Caroline L 9           4) Finnerty, Katherine J 8        
                  37.54     1:28.22 (50.68)     2:16.82 (48.60)          DQ (38.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                27.57      27.44 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.59      28.15 JO     
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 29.59      29.88 SILV   
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                31.01      30.18 SILV   
  5 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR                32.41      32.58        
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  30.68      32.95        
  7 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 31.50      32.99        
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                  33.86      33.31        
  9 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                35.46      33.66        
 10 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                  33.56      33.79        
 11 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       34.51      33.82        
 12 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 32.10      34.14        
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                35.57      34.36        
 14 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                33.37      34.87        
 15 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                33.78      35.03        
 16 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  33.56      35.27        
 17 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR                35.44      35.46        
 18 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       36.79      35.91        
 19 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      35.97        
 20 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                  36.18      36.33        
 21 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                40.81      36.39        
 22 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       38.09      36.72        
 23 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  34.93      37.12        
 24 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       35.57      37.81        
 25 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       42.06      41.19        
 26 Ferrari, Katrina M        12 AG-MR                  38.91      41.62        
 27 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                40.48      42.02        
 28 Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                   NT      44.32        
 29 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 45.27      48.73        
 30 LaFollette, Estella       11 MVA-MR                 58.64      59.05        
 -- Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                36.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:00.67    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.50 (31.65)                                        
  2 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.00    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:08.72    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.29 (36.17)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.41    1:09.92        
                  33.19     1:09.92 (36.73)                                        
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:12.34        
                  32.98     1:12.34 (39.36)                                        
  7 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:13.59        
                  34.94     1:13.59 (38.65)                                        
  8 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:16.11    1:14.21        
                  35.74     1:14.21 (38.47)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:12.97    1:14.78        
                  36.30     1:14.78 (38.48)                                        
 10 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:14.51    1:16.18        
                  36.69     1:16.18 (39.49)                                        
 11 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                1:14.70    1:16.30        
                  36.28     1:16.30 (40.02)                                        
 12 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.46    1:16.53        
                  36.35     1:16.53 (40.18)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:17.01        
                  36.90     1:17.01 (40.11)                                        
 14 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.96    1:18.48        
                  37.67     1:18.48 (40.81)                                        
 15 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.99    1:19.19        
                  37.68     1:19.19 (41.51)                                        
 16 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:15.48    1:20.19        
                  37.44     1:20.19 (42.75)                                        
 17 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.28    1:20.27        
                  37.63     1:20.27 (42.64)                                        
 18 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:22.20    1:23.89        
                  37.42     1:23.89 (46.47)                                        
 19 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                1:23.11    1:24.90        
                  38.64     1:24.90 (46.26)                                        
 20 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.07    1:30.11        
                  40.43     1:30.11 (49.68)                                        
 21 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.51    1:31.91        
                  43.31     1:31.91 (48.60)                                        
 22 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:44.26    1:45.48        
                  48.82     1:45.48 (56.66)                                        
 -- Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:08.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              2:21.88    2:13.00 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:37.36 (34.74)     2:13.00 (35.64)
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:17.86    2:15.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)     1:40.79 (35.94)     2:15.84 (35.05)
  3 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.63    2:17.89 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.37 (35.42)     1:42.70 (36.33)     2:17.89 (35.19)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              2:41.38    2:27.84        
                  34.13     1:12.58 (38.45)     1:52.53 (39.95)     2:27.84 (35.31)
  5 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.06    2:28.75        
                  33.94     1:11.34 (37.40)     1:50.38 (39.04)     2:28.75 (38.37)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:28.86    2:31.15        
                  32.30     1:10.54 (38.24)     1:50.99 (40.45)     2:31.15 (40.16)
  7 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.81    2:39.45        
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:57.63 (42.39)     2:39.45 (41.82)
  8 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               2:49.42    2:40.15        
                  36.17     1:17.23 (41.06)     1:59.64 (42.41)     2:40.15 (40.51)
  9 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               2:33.96    2:41.80        
                  38.75     1:20.05 (41.30)     2:01.89 (41.84)     2:41.80 (39.91)
 10 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                2:54.71    2:42.66        
                  35.77     1:17.72 (41.95)   2:42.66 (1:24.94)                    
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              2:41.10    2:47.80        
                  36.98     1:19.47 (42.49)     2:04.99 (45.52)     2:47.80 (42.81)
 12 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              2:46.35    2:48.89        
                  37.05     1:20.75 (43.70)     2:05.66 (44.91)     2:48.89 (43.23)
 13 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:49.19        
                  37.79     1:21.69 (43.90)     2:06.70 (45.01)     2:49.19 (42.49)
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                     NT    2:49.45        
                  37.54     1:21.78 (44.24)     2:08.55 (46.77)     2:49.45 (40.90)
 15 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                2:58.23    3:00.03        
                  38.78     1:24.60 (45.82)     2:14.04 (49.44)     3:00.03 (45.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  32.25      31.99 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                31.47      32.01 ZQ     
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                34.87      34.64 SILV   
  4 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  35.17      35.00 SILV   
  5 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      35.36 SILV   
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  38.03      36.95 SILV   
  7 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR       37.60      36.98 SILV   
  8 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR                37.25      37.25 SILV   
  9 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  36.14      37.54 SILV   
 10 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      38.91        
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 38.32      39.31        
 12 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                41.67      39.65        
 13 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                41.97      39.73        
 14 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       40.79      40.26        
 15 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                     NT      40.89        
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  43.92      41.40        
 17 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       44.34      42.78        
 18 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                40.30      42.82        
 19 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                  45.00      43.01        
 20 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.41      43.43        
 21 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       43.71      43.65        
 22 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       42.65      44.58        
 23 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       46.26      44.93        
 24 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       46.15      45.99        
 25 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                45.48      46.41        
 26 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 51.92      52.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:12.25    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)                                        
  2 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:16.79    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.42 (38.61)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:17.20    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.10 (39.17)                                        
  4 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.31    1:16.69 SILV   
                  38.10     1:16.69 (38.59)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.37    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.69 (40.82)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.62 (41.15)                                        
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:21.09    1:23.22        
                  40.31     1:23.22 (42.91)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:22.99    1:25.25        
                  41.15     1:25.25 (44.10)                                        
  9 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:27.96    1:25.38        
                  42.25     1:25.38 (43.13)                                        
 10 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:27.43    1:26.68        
                  42.10     1:26.68 (44.58)                                        
 11 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:32.25    1:27.33        
                  42.56     1:27.33 (44.77)                                        
 12 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.46        
                  42.42     1:27.46 (45.04)                                        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                1:26.75    1:27.60        
                  41.71     1:27.60 (45.89)                                        
 14 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.09    1:27.97        
                  43.32     1:27.97 (44.65)                                        
 15 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR              1:30.84    1:27.99        
 16 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.67    1:31.14        
                  44.64     1:31.14 (46.50)                                        
 17 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:30.54    1:31.67        
                  44.27     1:31.67 (47.40)                                        
 18 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:41.28    1:32.03        
 19 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                1:36.11    1:32.60        
 20 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.76    1:33.78        
 21 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:44.53        
                  51.40     1:44.53 (53.13)                                        
 22 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:55.87    1:48.87        
 -- Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.42          DQ (46.02)                                        
 -- LaFollette, Estella       11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  35.30      35.43 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  39.13      37.17 JO     
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                39.39      37.39 SILV   
  4 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 37.55      38.18 SILV   
  5 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       39.83      38.46 SILV   
  6 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 41.85      40.59 SILV   
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  40.77      41.20 SILV   
  8 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                41.37      41.74 SILV   
  9 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       43.09      42.38 SILV   
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  40.37      42.41 SILV   
 11 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                45.54      43.24        
 12 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  43.47      44.47        
 12 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                     NT      44.47        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                44.64      44.64        
 15 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                44.38      44.86        
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  46.49      45.73        
 17 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       44.87      45.81        
 18 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR                48.47      45.82        
 19 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                47.01      47.41        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                  48.20      47.99        
 21 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                50.01      48.15        
 22 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       48.91      48.46        
 23 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       53.02      48.97        
 24 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.17      50.06        
 25 Ferrari, Katrina M        12 AG-MR                  52.24      50.24        
 26 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                50.39      50.66        
 27 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 51.92      50.97        
 28 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       54.21      53.09        
 29 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                  53.32      55.39        
 30 Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                   NT      57.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:18.37    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.63 (41.98)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:21.21    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.72 (42.98)                                        
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:29.10    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.75 (43.28)                                        
  4 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.78    1:23.32 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.32 (43.95)                                        
  5 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.72    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.27 (45.16)                                        
  6 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:29.25    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.08 (46.66)                                        
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:32.59    1:31.79        
                  42.37     1:31.79 (49.42)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:27.26    1:32.01        
                  44.98     1:32.01 (47.03)                                        
  9 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.13    1:32.51        
                  43.91     1:32.51 (48.60)                                        
 10 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:33.25    1:36.00        
                  44.35     1:36.00 (51.65)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:35.75    1:36.33        
                  45.78     1:36.33 (50.55)                                        
 12 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:37.69        
                  47.21     1:37.69 (50.48)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.93        
                  43.48     1:37.93 (54.45)                                        
 14 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.10    1:39.74        
                  48.81     1:39.74 (50.93)                                        
 15 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.55    1:39.80        
                  46.07     1:39.80 (53.73)                                        
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:42.58    1:41.78        
                  48.17     1:41.78 (53.61)                                        
 17 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.68    1:43.83        
                  51.09     1:43.83 (52.74)                                        
 18 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR              1:48.37    1:47.39        
                  51.81     1:47.39 (55.58)                                        
 19 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.58    1:50.93        
                  51.14     1:50.93 (59.79)                                        
 20 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.10    1:52.49        
                  54.17     1:52.49 (58.32)                                        
 21 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:56.18    1:59.18        
 22 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                2:05.24    2:03.57        
                  58.01   2:03.57 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      30.10 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                30.91      31.26 SILV   
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  33.64      33.50 SILV   
  4 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  33.31      33.87 SILV   
  5 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  34.09      33.94 SILV   
  6 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 34.37      33.95 SILV   
  7 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       35.33      34.01 SILV   
  8 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.55      35.08 SILV   
  9 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 34.69      36.01        
 10 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR       38.95      36.73        
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR                38.42      37.26        
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                37.92      37.39        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                  40.34      38.00        
 14 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                39.37      38.51        
 15 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       40.02      39.06        
 16 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR                43.29      41.06        
 17 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  42.06      41.14        
 18 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                  40.53      41.78        
 19 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.82      42.73        
 20 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       44.86      42.92        
 21 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  41.12      43.21        
 22 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                47.42      43.48        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                49.00      45.18        
 24 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                   NT      46.28        
 25 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       51.02      48.08        
 26 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       47.27      49.30        
 -- Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                  50.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:10.47 JO     
                  31.07     1:10.47 (39.40)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:19.08    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.61 (40.91)                                        
  3 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.09    1:22.84 SILV   
                  36.75     1:22.84 (46.09)                                        
  4 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:21.68    1:25.93 SILV   
                  37.56     1:25.93 (48.37)                                        
  5 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:34.54    1:32.28        
  6 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:39.01    1:34.80        
                  44.63     1:34.80 (50.17)                                        
  7 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.01    1:37.95        
                  42.42     1:37.95 (55.53)                                        
  8 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.52    1:55.48        
 -- Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:31.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.09          DQ (46.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.30 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.30 (37.39)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:11.90    1:12.03 SILV   
                  32.42     1:12.03 (39.61)                                        
  3 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:12.95    1:14.10 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.10 (40.42)                                        
  4 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.04    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.86 (39.76)                                        
  5 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.40 (40.45)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.78        
                  36.54     1:18.78 (42.24)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.91    1:19.72        
                  35.89     1:19.72 (43.83)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:18.28    1:20.21        
                  35.78     1:20.21 (44.43)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.22    1:23.03        
                  37.64     1:23.03 (45.39)                                        
 10 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:19.21    1:23.14        
                  37.62     1:23.14 (45.52)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:23.90    1:25.18        
                  40.41     1:25.18 (44.77)                                        
 12 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:25.95        
                  42.14     1:25.95 (43.81)                                        
 13 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.44        
                  40.36     1:27.44 (47.08)                                        
 14 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:32.38    1:28.08        
                  40.49     1:28.08 (47.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:24.09    1:28.39        
                  41.42     1:28.39 (46.97)                                        
 16 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.09    1:28.58        
                  38.94     1:28.58 (49.64)                                        
 17 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:31.94    1:29.19        
 18 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:29.35        
                  41.20     1:29.35 (48.15)                                        
 19 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:27.61    1:31.17        
                  40.82     1:31.17 (50.35)                                        
 20 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                1:38.98    1:38.62        
                  44.43     1:38.62 (54.19)                                        
 -- Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:55.36         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.48          DQ (58.45)                                        
 -- Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.14          DQ (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:01.86    2:03.23        
     1) Mohyla, Aislynn J 12            2) Oconnor, Jordan K 12           
     3) Nasser, Anna 11                 4) Babitz, Haily J 12             
                  31.63     1:01.84 (30.21)     1:35.13 (33.29)     2:03.23 (28.10)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:04.77    2:05.42        
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 12            2) Palmer, Kathryn E 12           
     3) Quinn, Chloe L 12               4) Miller, Elissa J 12            
                  31.11     1:03.45 (32.34)     1:38.21 (34.76)     2:05.42 (27.21)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.83    2:07.70        
     1) Engel, Julianna M 12            2) Ruffino, Catherine 12          
     3) Palamaro, Isabella A 12         4) Dankner, Sam r 12              
                  31.64     1:05.05 (33.41)     1:37.57 (32.52)     2:07.70 (30.13)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             2:20.00    2:19.84        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 11        2) Kline, Katherine A 11          
     3) Marin, Briana O 11              4) Brown, Olivia F 11             
                  34.33     1:08.61 (34.28)     1:45.96 (37.35)     2:19.84 (33.88)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:24.93    2:28.98        
     1) Novielli, Caitlin A 12          2) Murphy, Courtney 11            
     3) Verardi, Riley A 11             4) Soto, Tricia 12                
                  36.92     1:14.16 (37.24)     1:55.11 (40.95)     2:28.98 (33.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:19.56    2:20.83        
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 12            2) Neporanny, Andrea K 12         
     3) Miller, Elissa J 12             4) Palmer, Kathryn E 12           
                  35.28     1:17.24 (41.96)     1:48.04 (30.80)     2:20.83 (32.79)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'                  NT    2:42.21        
     1) Marin, Briana O 11              2) Brown, Olivia F 11             
     3) Kline, Katherine A 11           4) Quinn, Chloe L 12              
                  39.30     1:26.21 (46.91)     2:05.80 (39.59)     2:42.21 (36.41)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:44.80    2:42.22        
     1) Prakash, Ashika 11              2) Novielli, Caitlin A 12         
     3) Soto, Tricia 12                 4) Murphy, Courtney 11            
                  43.31     1:31.40 (48.09)     2:06.99 (35.59)     2:42.22 (35.23)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'                  NT    2:56.93        
     1) Shih, Annie 11                  2) Poole, Ainsley E 11            
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 11        4) Field, Sophia F 11             
                  41.29     1:29.70 (48.41)     2:16.70 (47.00)     2:56.93 (40.23)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Standing on bottom - Misc
     1) O'Hara, Lily B 12               2) Mayerhauser, Leah E 11         
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 12            4) Jones, Kristen L 11            
                  40.24     1:29.92 (49.68)          DQ (33.84)                    
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Leger, Adelle J 12              2) Beamish, Keegan J 12           
     3) Whitehurst, Gabby M 12          4) Lofrese, Abigail 12            
                  35.94     1:17.66 (41.72)     1:53.22 (35.56)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Babitz, Haily J 12              2) Oconnor, Jordan K 12           
     3) Mohyla, Aislynn J 12            4) Nasser, Anna 11                
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)     1:44.54 (35.47)          DQ (32.39)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:24.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Palamaro, Isabella A 12         2) Ruffino, Catherine 12          
     3) Dankner, Sam r 12               4) Engel, Julianna M 12           
                  36.45     1:19.52 (43.07)     1:54.04 (34.52)          DQ (31.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  24.28      25.59 METS   
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR          24.78      26.63 ZQ     
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                  26.17      26.79 SILV   
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  27.56      27.33 SILV   
  5 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                  28.18      27.73 SILV   
  6 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR       28.63      29.15        
  7 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR       30.24      29.55        
  8 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR       30.42      29.57        
  9 Madsen, Jennifer L        14 WSSC-MR                29.44      30.24        
 10 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR       29.31      30.32        
 11 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                30.62      31.15        
 12 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR       29.22      31.51        
 13 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                  34.04      37.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  53.74      55.37 METS   
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR          54.30      56.00 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.00 (28.64)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  59.09      58.39 SILV   
                  27.95       58.39 (30.44)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:02.66      59.91 SILV   
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
  5 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                  59.02    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.20 (32.82)                                        
  6 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.35    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)                                        
  7 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.56        
                  30.15     1:03.56 (33.41)                                        
  8 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.24    1:04.16        
                  31.32     1:04.16 (32.84)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Kayla E        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.46    1:05.99        
                  31.62     1:05.99 (34.37)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              1:10.30    1:12.11        
                  34.33     1:12.11 (37.78)                                        
 11 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.80        
                  32.96     1:12.80 (39.84)                                        
 12 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                1:20.29    1:22.10        
                  38.97     1:22.10 (43.13)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:18.67    1:23.11        
                  40.12     1:23.11 (42.99)                                        
 14 Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.79    1:30.15        
                  42.86     1:30.15 (47.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:05.69  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR        2:00.20    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:32.51 (32.37)     2:03.61 (31.10)
  2 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.74    2:14.13 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.68 (33.96)     1:39.62 (34.94)     2:14.13 (34.51)
  3 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.38    2:15.20 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.36 (35.31)     1:41.67 (35.31)     2:15.20 (33.53)
  4 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                2:19.34    2:15.24 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:41.25 (35.94)     2:15.24 (33.99)
  5 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.67    2:20.44        
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)     1:44.24 (36.70)     2:20.44 (36.20)
  6 Madsen, Jennifer L        14 WSSC-MR              2:29.27    2:26.69        
                  35.40     1:13.98 (38.58)     1:51.47 (37.49)     2:26.69 (35.22)
  7 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.91    2:28.37        
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)     1:51.36 (38.99)     2:28.37 (37.01)
  8 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.26    2:30.90        
                  33.84     1:13.35 (39.51)     1:51.93 (38.58)     2:30.90 (38.97)
 -- Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:57.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:00.87    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:03.91 (33.07)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR        1:05.43    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.05     1:08.95 (34.90)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:11.98    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.98 (35.99)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                1:10.03    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.18 (35.56)                                        
  5 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.03    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.37 (37.77)                                        
  6 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.03    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.94 (38.46)                                        
  7 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.93    1:18.14        
                  38.51     1:18.14 (39.63)                                        
  8 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.81        
                  39.73     1:22.81 (43.08)                                        
  9 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.62    1:26.96        
                  43.06     1:26.96 (43.90)                                        
 10 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                1:33.85    1:30.80        
                  43.66     1:30.80 (47.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR        2:22.43    2:25.25 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)     1:48.77 (37.50)     2:25.25 (36.48)
  2 DiLiberto, Kayla E        13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:56.83        
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)     2:10.92 (46.44)     2:56.83 (45.91)
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:59.75        
                  41.76     1:26.86 (45.10)     2:13.80 (46.94)     2:59.75 (45.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:14.95    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:14.23 (39.99)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:13.43    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:14.81 (38.97)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:13.50    1:15.13 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:15.13 (39.23)                                        
  4 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              1:44.68    1:35.27        
                  44.84     1:35.27 (50.43)                                        
  5 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:45.25    1:36.34        
                  45.96     1:36.34 (50.38)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:36.48        
  7 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:38.28    1:38.55        
                  45.77     1:38.55 (52.78)                                        
  8 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                1:46.46    1:47.80        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:41.54    2:40.78 JO     
                  36.25     1:17.83 (41.58)     1:59.00 (41.17)     2:40.78 (41.78)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:38.96    2:45.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.90 (42.31)     2:02.56 (43.66)     2:45.96 (43.40)
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                     NT    2:47.99 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.00 (41.48)     2:04.11 (44.11)     2:47.99 (43.88)
  4 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.18    2:50.07 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.50 (42.98)     2:05.71 (44.21)     2:50.07 (44.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:00.07    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:02.32 (33.11)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR        1:04.43    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.94 (36.70)                                        
  3 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.58 (38.14)                                        
  4 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.57    1:17.76        
                  35.91     1:17.76 (41.85)                                        
  5 DiLiberto, Kayla E        13 WSSC-MR              1:18.93    1:22.76        
                  37.00     1:22.76 (45.76)                                        
  6 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.67    1:23.82        
                  38.03     1:23.82 (45.79)                                        
 -- Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                1:04.20         DQ        
      False start
                  30.69          DQ (35.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:33.05 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.72 (39.22)     1:52.85 (41.13)     2:33.05 (40.20)
  2 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                     NT    2:33.64 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.85 (39.48)     1:53.44 (41.59)     2:33.64 (40.20)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                     NT    2:41.56        
                  35.66     1:17.06 (41.40)     1:59.97 (42.91)     2:41.56 (41.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:13.16    2:19.62 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:04.83 (36.09)     1:47.58 (42.75)     2:19.62 (32.04)
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                2:42.44    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.94 (38.89)     1:54.87 (43.93)     2:28.64 (33.77)
  3 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                2:22.85    2:29.54 SILV   
                                1:09.76 ( )     1:54.41 (44.65)     2:29.54 (35.13)
  4 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.07    2:40.80 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.54 (41.17)     2:05.44 (48.90)     2:40.80 (35.36)
  5 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.95    2:42.13        
                  36.48     1:16.73 (40.25)     2:07.11 (50.38)     2:42.13 (35.02)
  6 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:01.36        
                  44.15     1:28.45 (44.30)     2:21.03 (52.58)     3:01.36 (40.33)
  7 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              3:26.38    3:21.76        
                  46.91     1:37.91 (51.00)     2:33.59 (55.68)     3:21.76 (48.17)
  8 Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:39.30        
                  48.26     1:41.88 (53.62)   2:48.95 (1:07.07)     3:39.30 (50.35)
 -- Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              2:51.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:10.58    4:16.23        
     1) Levy, Ariella 14                2) Eckerle, Christina 14          
     3) Colon, Samantha S 13            4) Romano, Maggie 14              
                  29.76   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.60 (30.14)   2:05.64 (1:03.18)
        2:37.95 (32.31)   3:13.53 (1:07.89)     3:42.96 (29.43)   4:16.23 (1:02.70)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:52.43   X4:06.03        
     1) Baranowski, Karolina 14         2) Gibbons, Abigail M 13          
     3) Blezy, Melina N 14              4)                                
                  28.63   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.49 (30.47)   2:03.69 (1:03.67)
        2:33.24 (29.55)   3:06.39 (1:02.70)     3:34.38 (27.99)     4:06.03 (59.64)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:54.07         NS        
     1) Dwyer, Catie R 13               2) Youngman, Madison L 13         
     3) Field, Meghan F 13              4) Madsen, Jennifer L 14          
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             5:23.32    5:25.27        
     1) Shih, Rachel 13                 2) Kennedy, Kelly R 13            
     3) DiLiberto, Kayla E 13           4) Ring, Bianca D 13              
                  34.84   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:59.98 (46.39)   2:55.01 (1:41.42)
        3:27.99 (32.98)   4:11.68 (1:16.67)     4:45.99 (34.31)   5:25.27 (1:13.59)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  25.13      26.65 CHAL   
  2 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                  25.58      26.76 CHAL   
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  25.49      26.92 CHAL   
  4 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                  27.24      27.06 CHAL   
  5 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                  27.38      27.14 CHAL   
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR                26.24      27.24 CHAL   
  7 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                27.89      28.41 SILV   
  8 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR       26.68      28.47 SILV   
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                  27.79      28.86        
 10 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  27.65      29.01        
 11 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR                28.45      29.40        
 12 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR       29.71      29.96        
 13 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR       29.71      30.15        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR       29.77      30.22        
 15 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR                29.92      30.63        
 16 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR       31.15      31.06        
 17 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                  31.98      32.07        
 18 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR                 31.52      32.09        
 19 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR                 31.20      32.54        
 20 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                  33.03      36.66        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  54.22      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.76 (29.39)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR                57.63      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.02 (29.46)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  55.14      57.15 ZQ     
                  27.92       57.15 (29.23)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                  56.35      57.25 CHAL   
                  27.87       57.25 (29.38)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                  59.32      59.19 SILV   
                  28.56       59.19 (30.63)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                58.90      59.61 SILV   
                  29.15       59.61 (30.46)                                        
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                  56.52      59.77 SILV   
                  29.41       59.77 (30.36)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                  59.58      59.98 SILV   
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)                                        
  9 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:01.16    1:02.73        
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)                                        
 10 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.09        
                  30.66     1:03.09 (32.43)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  59.77    1:03.23        
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)                                        
 12 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.74    1:03.41        
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 13 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:06.03    1:04.58        
                  31.49     1:04.58 (33.09)                                        
 14 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    15 MVA-MR               1:05.61    1:04.78        
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)                                        
 15 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.51    1:05.42        
                  31.55     1:05.42 (33.87)                                        
 16 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.05    1:07.96        
                  33.10     1:07.96 (34.86)                                        
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:10.85    1:08.21        
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)                                        
 18 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:07.83    1:10.96        
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)                                        
 19 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:13.79    1:19.58        
                  37.14     1:19.58 (42.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:55.75    2:00.02 ZQ     
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)     1:28.99 (31.20)     2:00.02 (31.03)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:02.08    2:05.19 CHAL   
                  28.15       59.04 (30.89)     1:32.03 (32.99)     2:05.19 (33.16)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                2:01.76    2:05.63 CHAL   
                  29.11     1:01.02 (31.91)     1:33.86 (32.84)     2:05.63 (31.77)
  4 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              2:04.12    2:05.83 CHAL   
                  29.37     1:01.35 (31.98)     1:34.01 (32.66)     2:05.83 (31.82)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:09.16 CHAL   
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:34.96 (33.89)     2:09.16 (34.20)
  6 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:13.40        
                  29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)     1:38.16 (35.26)     2:13.40 (35.24)
  7 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              2:17.27    2:16.13        
                  30.61     1:04.42 (33.81)     1:40.72 (36.30)     2:16.13 (35.41)
  7 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:08.43    2:16.13        
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)     1:41.98 (35.84)     2:16.13 (34.15)
  9 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.54    2:20.35        
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:44.64 (36.31)     2:20.35 (35.71)
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.57    2:21.37        
                  32.90     1:08.83 (35.93)     1:45.48 (36.65)     2:21.37 (35.89)
 11 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:25.56        
                  33.52     1:10.32 (36.80)     1:48.41 (38.09)     2:25.56 (37.15)
 12 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                2:21.58    2:30.74        
                  34.19     1:12.46 (38.27)     1:52.20 (39.74)     2:30.74 (38.54)
 13 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.00    2:31.04        
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:51.86 (39.33)     2:31.04 (39.18)
 14 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:32.10    2:41.55        
                  36.12     1:17.09 (40.97)     2:00.32 (43.23)     2:41.55 (41.23)
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                1:55.48         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  58.11    1:02.27 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.27 (32.14)                                        
  2 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:00.43    1:03.75 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.75 (32.84)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.11 (35.99)                                        
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.48     1:09.73 (35.25)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:07.62    1:10.91        
                  34.46     1:10.91 (36.45)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.89    1:11.33        
                  35.14     1:11.33 (36.19)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:09.89    1:12.31        
                  35.29     1:12.31 (37.02)                                        
  8 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:12.98        
                  35.69     1:12.98 (37.29)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:13.17        
                  35.78     1:13.17 (37.39)                                        
 10 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:09.45    1:13.61        
                  36.18     1:13.61 (37.43)                                        
 11 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:14.05        
                  36.32     1:14.05 (37.73)                                        
 12 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.10    1:16.83        
                  37.25     1:16.83 (39.58)                                        
 13 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.44    1:20.01        
                  39.28     1:20.01 (40.73)                                        
 14 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:20.30    1:23.30        
                  39.97     1:23.30 (43.33)                                        
 15 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:27.17    1:27.80        
                  42.54     1:27.80 (45.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                2:04.60    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.61 (33.84)     1:40.48 (34.87)     2:15.56 (35.08)
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                2:09.16    2:18.37 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:44.11 (36.12)     2:18.37 (34.26)
  3 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                2:18.30    2:23.29 CHAL   
                  32.78     1:09.42 (36.64)     1:46.59 (37.17)     2:23.29 (36.70)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:27.18 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.15 (37.79)     1:49.86 (37.71)     2:27.18 (37.32)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:30.06        
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)     1:51.00 (38.61)     2:30.06 (39.06)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:35.89        
                  37.55     1:16.69 (39.14)     1:57.20 (40.51)     2:35.89 (38.69)
  7 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:37.04        
                  38.50     1:18.55 (40.05)     1:58.48 (39.93)     2:37.04 (38.56)
  8 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:51.65    2:48.90        
                  38.84     1:21.99 (43.15)     2:06.60 (44.61)     2:48.90 (42.30)
 -- Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:30.07         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                1:06.29    1:11.26 METS   
                  33.18     1:11.26 (38.08)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                1:14.29    1:15.46 CHAL   
                  35.80     1:15.46 (39.66)                                        
  3 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:13.70    1:16.21 CHAL   
                  35.96     1:16.21 (40.25)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:18.70 CHAL   
                  37.27     1:18.70 (41.43)                                        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.16 (42.55)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:21.80    1:22.37        
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)                                        
  7 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:24.83    1:24.25        
                  40.27     1:24.25 (43.98)                                        
  8 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:24.70        
                  40.18     1:24.70 (44.52)                                        
  9 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:33.27    1:41.79        
                  48.02     1:41.79 (53.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                2:33.05    2:38.41 CHAL   
                  35.76     1:16.98 (41.22)     1:58.06 (41.08)     2:38.41 (40.35)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:46.69 CHAL   
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)     2:02.88 (43.05)     2:46.69 (43.81)
  3 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:47.08    2:49.35 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.28 (43.56)     2:05.97 (44.69)     2:49.35 (43.38)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              2:45.12    2:49.72 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.25 (42.90)     2:04.87 (44.62)     2:49.72 (44.85)
  5 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:49.97    3:02.49        
                  40.69     1:26.56 (45.87)     2:14.64 (48.08)     3:02.49 (47.85)
  6 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              3:09.36    3:03.95        
                  41.67     1:28.90 (47.23)     2:17.28 (48.38)     3:03.95 (46.67)
  7 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                3:11.92    3:11.93        
                  42.86     1:31.91 (49.05)     2:21.70 (49.79)     3:11.93 (50.23)
  8 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               3:04.12    3:18.82        
                  43.18     1:33.15 (49.97)   3:18.82 (1:45.67)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  58.45    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.20 (34.08)                                        
  2 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:01.37    1:05.11 CHAL   
                  29.92     1:05.11 (35.19)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  59.92    1:06.40 CHAL   
                  30.78     1:06.40 (35.62)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                1:08.06    1:07.64 CHAL   
                  30.79     1:07.64 (36.85)                                        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:14.12    1:09.38 SILV   
                  31.27     1:09.38 (38.11)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:08.54    1:10.55        
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.59        
                  32.88     1:10.59 (37.71)                                        
  8 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61    1:12.17        
                  33.35     1:12.17 (38.82)                                        
  9 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:13.55        
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)                                        
 10 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    15 MVA-MR               1:12.03    1:15.39        
                  34.55     1:15.39 (40.84)                                        
 11 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.80    1:15.80        
                  34.35     1:15.80 (41.45)                                        
 12 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:16.34    1:18.25        
                  35.18     1:18.25 (43.07)                                        
 13 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.72    1:24.80        
                  36.77     1:24.80 (48.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                     NT    2:26.28 CHAL   
                  32.03     1:09.14 (37.11)     1:48.22 (39.08)     2:26.28 (38.06)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:31.08    2:26.91 CHAL   
                  31.45     1:09.36 (37.91)     1:47.62 (38.26)     2:26.91 (39.29)
  3 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                2:34.74    2:33.19 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.28 (37.94)     1:50.83 (41.55)     2:33.19 (42.36)
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                     NT    2:40.45        
                  31.91     1:11.29 (39.38)     1:56.50 (45.21)     2:40.45 (43.95)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:37.06    2:41.08        
                  34.03     1:14.23 (40.20)     1:56.95 (42.72)     2:41.08 (44.13)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:39.34    2:44.40        
                  35.41     1:17.03 (41.62)     2:00.66 (43.63)     2:44.40 (43.74)
  7 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:51.77        
                  36.16     1:18.50 (42.34)     2:03.66 (45.16)     2:51.77 (48.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                2:25.06    2:26.52 CHAL   
                  31.77     1:12.72 (40.95)     1:53.40 (40.68)     2:26.52 (33.12)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              2:27.73    2:26.68 CHAL   
                  32.46     1:11.62 (39.16)     1:55.48 (43.86)     2:26.68 (31.20)
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:29.24 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.52 (39.12)     1:55.40 (43.88)     2:29.24 (33.84)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:27.97    2:35.33        
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)     1:59.63 (45.86)     2:35.33 (35.70)
  5 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:34.67    2:37.02        
                  34.32     1:11.99 (37.67)     2:00.06 (48.07)     2:37.02 (36.96)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:29.36    2:38.88        
                  34.65     1:15.02 (40.37)     2:02.82 (47.80)     2:38.88 (36.06)
  7 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:34.57    2:38.92        
                  37.65     1:19.12 (41.47)     2:03.74 (44.62)     2:38.92 (35.18)
  8 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.63    2:39.60        
                  34.93     1:15.64 (40.71)     2:05.22 (49.58)     2:39.60 (34.38)
  9 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              2:44.66    2:40.59        
                  38.49     1:18.80 (40.31)     2:05.51 (46.71)     2:40.59 (35.08)
 10 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    15 MVA-MR               2:43.46    2:47.61        
                  35.54     1:17.64 (42.10)     2:08.97 (51.33)     2:47.61 (38.64)
 11 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.31    2:47.76        
                  34.29     1:15.97 (41.68)     2:09.54 (53.57)     2:47.76 (38.22)
 12 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              2:46.16    2:51.50        
                  36.75     1:21.48 (44.73)     2:11.18 (49.70)     2:51.50 (40.32)
 13 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:55.33    2:56.19        
                  38.77     1:21.00 (42.23)     2:16.23 (55.23)     2:56.19 (39.96)
 14 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.14    2:59.76        
                  38.47     1:22.76 (44.29)     2:17.11 (54.35)     2:59.76 (42.65)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:46.43    3:57.72        
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 15           2) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
     3) Callahan, Madeline 16           4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  27.77       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.71 (28.69)     1:57.94 (59.92)
        2:26.89 (28.95)   2:58.12 (1:00.18)     3:26.31 (28.19)     3:57.72 (59.60)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             3:59.00    4:11.57        
     1) Miller, Molly A 15              2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) McGoldrick, Erin C 15           4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  29.36   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:32.12 (31.83)   2:07.98 (1:07.69)
        2:38.67 (30.69)   3:12.18 (1:04.20)     3:40.16 (27.98)     4:11.57 (59.39)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:59.86    4:23.71        
     1) Verardi, Kalin E 16             2) Santiago, Gabriella 15         
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn A 16             4) Rubino, Cassie N 17            
                  31.48   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:38.16 (32.34)   2:13.24 (1:07.42)
        2:44.35 (31.11)   3:18.27 (1:05.03)     3:48.81 (30.54)   4:23.71 (1:05.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:59.26    4:29.07        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 17          2) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
     3) Bachiller, Erica N 15           4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  33.73   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:42.83 (33.75)   2:22.20 (1:13.12)
        2:52.35 (30.15)   3:29.39 (1:07.19)     3:58.30 (28.91)     4:29.07 (59.68)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:33.88    4:42.69        
     1) Beuchert, Claudia 15            2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) Miller, Molly A 15              4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  35.75   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:50.13 (36.79)   2:32.50 (1:19.16)
        3:05.21 (32.71)   4:11.57 (1:39.07)     4:42.78 (31.21)     4:42.69 (31.12)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:35.33    5:05.08        
     1) Hutton, Theresa A 16            2) Rubino, Cassie N 17            
     3) Santiago, Gabriella 15          4) Verardi, Kalin E 16            
                  35.92   1:15.12 (1:15.12)     1:56.91 (41.79)   2:47.80 (1:32.68)
        3:19.94 (32.14)   3:58.88 (1:11.08)     4:30.47 (31.59)   5:05.08 (1:06.20)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  35.52      34.92 SILV   
  2 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR                48.75      49.63        
  3 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                 49.04      49.71        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                  57.74      52.34        
  5 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  48.52      58.96        
  6 DaSilva, Nicholas          7 MVA-MR               1:21.29    1:02.76        
  7 Uschnig, Felix             8 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.86        
  8 Yao, Joshua D              7 AG-MR                  55.00    1:06.49        
  9 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:21.61        
 10 Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR               1:12.67    1:23.07        
 11 Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.73        
 -- Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  35.04         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:19.36    1:18.63        
                  37.64     1:18.63 (40.99)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:22.77    1:21.58        
                  39.10     1:21.58 (42.48)                                        
  3 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR               1:49.98    1:37.89        
                  45.42     1:37.89 (52.47)                                        
  4 Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR               2:44.50    2:45.35        
  5 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:54.94        
                1:24.70   2:54.94 (1:30.24)                                        
 -- Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                2:08.62         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  56.48        DQ (1:07.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                2:55.41    2:44.78 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.45 (42.36)     2:02.67 (43.22)     2:44.78 (42.11)
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                2:48.59    2:45.69 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.85 (42.74)     2:03.81 (43.96)     2:45.69 (41.88)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  42.75      42.29 SILV   
  2 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  51.87      52.88        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                  59.98      57.21        
  4 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR               1:01.17      58.70        
  5 Callaway, Misha            6 AG-MR                1:02.80    1:03.55        
  6 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.72        
  7 Yao, Joshua D              7 AG-MR                     NT    1:11.08        
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:38.92    1:28.91 SILV   
                  43.21     1:28.91 (45.70)                                        
 -- Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.36        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:33.59         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  46.79          DQ (45.13)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  46.26      47.44 SILV   
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  50.11      48.44 SILV   
  3 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                    NT      54.69        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                1:12.31    1:05.84        
  5 Yao, Joshua D              7 AG-MR                  56.00    1:08.29        
  6 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.13        
  7 Uschnig, Felix             8 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.38        
 -- Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  57.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DaSilva, Nicholas          7 MVA-MR               1:41.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:54.82    1:43.39 SILV   
                  50.01     1:43.39 (53.38)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:44.53 SILV   
                  50.57     1:44.53 (53.96)                                        
 -- Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.05        DQ (1:09.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  44.21      44.49        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                     NT    1:26.43        
 -- Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:03.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:47.53    1:42.58        
                  49.15     1:42.58 (53.43)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                     NT    1:43.05        
                  48.13     1:43.05 (54.92)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:21.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:36.06    1:31.51        
                  43.27     1:31.51 (48.24)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:30.45    1:33.14        
                  43.01     1:33.14 (50.13)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                2:24.06    2:25.31        
 -- Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.49        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.38          DQ (57.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                30.25      32.22 SILV   
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  32.76      34.38 SILV   
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                34.70      34.91 SILV   
  4 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                  38.11      36.20        
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  38.15      36.55        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       34.28      37.17        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.52      37.62        
  8 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  37.34      40.39        
  9 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  39.48      44.09        
 10 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                43.35      44.30        
 11 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       41.77      45.15        
 12 Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR              1:01.44      55.38        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:10.27    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.22 (37.80)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:16.51    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.98 (42.08)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:23.02    1:18.94        
                  37.30     1:18.94 (41.64)                                        
  4 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.12        
                  37.14     1:20.12 (42.98)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                1:24.21    1:21.35        
                  37.66     1:21.35 (43.69)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.09        
                  38.85     1:23.09 (44.24)                                        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:24.84    1:25.70        
                  40.45     1:25.70 (45.25)                                        
  8 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:28.15    1:30.67        
                  41.64     1:30.67 (49.03)                                        
  9 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.39        
                  41.97     1:32.39 (50.42)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:32.70    1:35.21        
                  43.85     1:35.21 (51.36)                                        
 11 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              1:39.62    1:39.15        
 12 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.91    1:39.42        
                  45.48     1:39.42 (53.94)                                        
 13 Cordaro, Nathan J          9 AG-MR                     NT    1:45.26        
                  49.81     1:45.26 (55.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              2:43.70    2:34.76 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.58 (39.53)     1:53.89 (41.31)     2:34.76 (40.87)
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                2:45.18    2:45.58 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.58 (43.26)     2:05.44 (45.86)     2:45.58 (40.14)
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                2:49.50    2:48.34 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.18 (43.46)   2:48.34 (1:27.16)                    
  4 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              3:00.08    2:54.06        
                  38.00     1:22.69 (44.69)     2:09.32 (46.63)     2:54.06 (44.74)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                34.28      35.41 ZQ     
  2 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 40.65      41.12 SILV   
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      41.96 SILV   
  4 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                44.24      42.29 SILV   
  5 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                  43.28      42.42 SILV   
  6 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       41.52      44.31        
  7 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                43.43      44.43        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  44.79      44.77        
  9 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                50.37      44.87        
 10 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  45.40      45.28        
 11 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  53.05      49.58        
 12 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       48.21      51.41        
 13 Cordaro, Nathan J          9 AG-MR                  50.15      53.37        
 14 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                55.39      57.58        
 -- Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:19.27    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.21 (44.17)                                        
  2 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:32.87    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.04 (44.38)                                        
  3 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.26    1:29.36 SILV   
                  44.25     1:29.36 (45.11)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:39.47    1:32.12 SILV   
                  45.35     1:32.12 (46.77)                                        
  5 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:32.90    1:33.60 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.60 (49.49)                                        
  6 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR              1:51.79    1:40.22        
                  48.39     1:40.22 (51.83)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:38.83    1:43.68        
 -- Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR              2:18.36         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.37        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                48.06      45.98 SILV   
  2 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  45.59      46.09 SILV   
  3 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                  48.00      46.64 SILV   
  4 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       48.96      50.34        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  52.22      50.52        
  6 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 55.67      53.07        
  7 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                59.67      55.81        
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  57.85    1:00.26        
 -- Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.33 SILV   
                  45.12     1:38.33 (53.21)                                        
  2 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.30 SILV   
                  46.20     1:41.30 (55.10)                                        
  3 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                1:49.99    1:43.83 SILV   
                  48.55     1:43.83 (55.28)                                        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.80    1:48.30 SILV   
                  52.17     1:48.30 (56.13)                                        
  5 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.66    1:48.65        
                  51.57     1:48.65 (57.08)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:46.19    1:50.86        
                  50.89     1:50.86 (59.97)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:55.09    1:56.43        
                  53.11   1:56.43 (1:03.32)                                        
  8 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.70        
                  55.11   1:58.70 (1:03.59)                                        
  9 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               2:01.62    2:03.09        
                  58.97   2:03.09 (1:04.12)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                2:06.94    2:13.82        
                  16.65   2:13.82 (1:57.17)                                        
 11 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              2:16.28    2:22.53        
                1:10.61   2:22.53 (1:11.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                36.97      37.19 SILV   
  2 Donkor, Damian            10 AG-MR                  40.92      40.40 SILV   
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                41.84      44.85        
  4 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 53.43      46.63        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  46.85      47.23        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  53.74      48.26        
  7 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       50.70      50.91        
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  59.52      53.28        
  9 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       55.44    1:06.52        
 -- Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  41.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:33.81    1:36.32 SILV   
                  43.79     1:36.32 (52.53)                                        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:47.58    1:44.88        
                  45.84     1:44.88 (59.04)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                2:05.99    1:49.37        
                  49.95     1:49.37 (59.42)                                        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.88    2:04.76        
                  57.01   2:04.76 (1:07.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:24.13 SILV   
                  37.35     1:24.13 (46.78)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:36.75    1:34.99        
                  44.72     1:34.99 (50.27)                                        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:36.10    1:35.72        
                  43.62     1:35.72 (52.10)                                        
  4 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:31.58    1:36.30        
                  47.85     1:36.30 (48.45)                                        
  5 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:34.19    1:36.44        
                  45.71     1:36.44 (50.73)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:41.53    1:37.81        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:41.74    1:45.56        
                  47.13     1:45.56 (58.43)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:47.60    1:57.89        
                  57.06   1:57.89 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              1:52.63         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:50.30    2:23.71        
     1) Quinones, Ashton T 9            2) Bond, Justin M 9               
     3) Donlon, Jack O 10               4) Kellman, Adam H 10             
                  37.79     1:17.11 (39.32)     1:53.80 (36.69)     2:23.71 (29.91)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:25.47        
     1) Donkor, Damian 10               2) Haggerty, Ethan W 10           
     3) Tolis, Alexander B 9            4) Shi, Jeffery 8                 
                  35.89     1:10.40 (34.51)     1:50.08 (39.68)     2:25.47 (35.39)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:44.62        
     1) Minevich, Daniel I 8            2) Perillo, Austin J 6            
     3) Perillo, Justin G 9             4) Dewhurst, Joey M 10            
                  35.51   1:36.86 (1:01.35)     2:08.34 (31.48)     2:44.62 (36.28)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    5:08.57        
     1) Vinces, Giacomo 8               2) Patterson, Matthieu 6          
     3) Capper, Gavin 6                 4) Fleres, Joseph 8               
                  50.13   2:06.93 (1:16.80)   5:08.57 (3:01.64)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:58.14    3:03.44        
     1) Wright, Cooper C 8              2) Kellman, Adam H 10             
     3) Quinones, Ashton T 9            4) Bond, Justin M 9               
                  50.70     1:34.12 (43.42)     2:20.90 (46.78)     3:03.44 (42.54)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:18.65        
     1) Perillo, Justin G 9             2) Dewhurst, Joey M 10            
     3) Minevich, Daniel I 8            4) Perillo, Austin J 6            
                  52.74     1:42.62 (49.88)     2:26.32 (43.70)     3:18.65 (52.33)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Patterson, Matthieu 6           2) DaSilva, Nicholas 7            
     3) Vinces, Giacomo 8               4) Capper, Gavin 6                
                                2:42.87 ( )        DQ (2:26.59)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  26.86      26.87 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  26.57      27.72 JO     
  3 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  30.23      29.05 SILV   
  4 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  29.26      30.18 SILV   
  5 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       29.96      30.27 SILV   
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  29.02      30.60 SILV   
  7 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 30.97      31.19 SILV   
  8 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       31.16      31.40 SILV   
  9 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       31.30      31.62        
 10 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  32.72      32.62        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                33.67      33.22        
 12 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       34.18      33.70        
 13 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                33.83      34.41        
 14 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                33.29      34.64        
 15 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                35.60      35.67        
 16 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 37.42      38.09        
 17 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 39.87      38.76        
 18 Carney, Liam P            12 AG-MR                  41.01      39.01        
 19 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR                41.18      41.51        
 20 Loeffler, Aidan C         11 AG-MR                     NT      44.36        
 21 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                  53.40      52.91        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                33.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  27.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  59.80      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  58.89      59.84 JO     
                  29.40       59.84 (30.44)                                        
  3 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:00.48    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:08.24    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.44 (33.71)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.70    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.02 (33.86)                                        
  6 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)                                        
  7 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.69    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)                                        
  8 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:03.67    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.94 (36.36)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.66    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:08.60    1:09.64        
                  32.82     1:09.64 (36.82)                                        
 11 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:10.00        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:18.59    1:14.31        
                  34.57     1:14.31 (39.74)                                        
 13 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.39    1:15.06        
                  36.28     1:15.06 (38.78)                                        
 14 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:14.50    1:15.52        
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)                                        
 15 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.59    1:17.07        
                  37.09     1:17.07 (39.98)                                        
 16 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.01        
                  37.54     1:18.01 (40.47)                                        
 17 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                1:23.17    1:20.79        
                  38.50     1:20.79 (42.29)                                        
 18 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR               1:31.69    1:29.49        
 19 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              1:35.61    1:31.11        
                  41.41     1:31.11 (49.70)                                        
 20 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR              1:31.13    1:34.46        
 21 Melendez, Rayshana        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.04        
 22 Conley, Malcolm E         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:47.38        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:16.78         DQ        
      False start
                  38.43          DQ (40.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                2:07.86    2:08.75 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.06 (32.99)     1:35.82 (33.76)     2:08.75 (32.93)
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:11.16    2:10.33 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.53 (33.49)     1:38.15 (34.62)     2:10.33 (32.18)
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:16.12    2:20.09 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.54 (35.69)     1:44.40 (36.86)     2:20.09 (35.69)
  4 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:22.83 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.35 (36.37)     1:46.09 (37.74)     2:22.83 (36.74)
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                2:22.76    2:26.13 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)     1:48.31 (39.56)     2:26.13 (37.82)
  6 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.64    2:28.69 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)     1:49.91 (39.53)     2:28.69 (38.78)
  7 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.62    2:36.12        
                  34.09     1:14.47 (40.38)   2:36.12 (1:21.65)                    
  8 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              2:51.68    2:45.07        
                  35.79     1:18.51 (42.72)     2:03.25 (44.74)     2:45.07 (41.82)
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              2:41.25    2:51.04        
                  38.11     1:24.43 (46.32)     2:09.09 (44.66)     2:51.04 (41.95)
 10 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               3:15.20    3:07.27        
                  42.01     1:30.45 (48.44)     2:17.41 (46.96)     3:07.27 (49.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  33.20      33.10 SILV   
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  17.44      33.98 SILV   
  3 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       34.68      34.77 SILV   
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  33.60      35.18 SILV   
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  20.28      35.96 SILV   
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 35.82      35.96 SILV   
  7 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       37.47      36.71 SILV   
  8 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  36.10      36.75 SILV   
  9 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                43.01      39.16 SILV   
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                41.87      39.76 SILV   
 11 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                39.69      39.80 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                39.04      40.15 SILV   
 13 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                40.75      41.19 SILV   
 14 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                  41.49      42.24        
 15 Kniazev, Alexander        11 AG-MR                  43.68      42.59        
 16 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT      44.39        
 17 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                46.34      47.22        
 18 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                 50.92      48.30        
 19 Melendez, Rayshana        12 MVA-MR                 56.00      49.70        
 20 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR                55.09      50.97        
 21 Conley, Malcolm E         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.54        
 -- Loeffler, Aidan C         11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  35.48         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:10.86    1:11.11 SILV   
                  35.51     1:11.11 (35.60)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.11 (36.89)                                        
  3 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.27    1:16.49 SILV   
  4 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:21.07    1:18.58 SILV   
  5 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:21.40    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)                                        
  6 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.47    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.75 (40.27)                                        
  7 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.58 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.58 (42.18)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.32 (42.90)                                        
  9 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:27.20    1:26.35        
                  42.70     1:26.35 (43.65)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:30.70    1:28.70        
                  42.53     1:28.70 (46.17)                                        
 -- Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              2:15.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Loeffler, Aidan C         11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:36.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.75          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  35.99      35.17 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  34.36      35.30 ZQ     
  3 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  35.53      35.39 ZQ     
  4 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       39.27      37.51 JO     
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  37.91      39.59 SILV   
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       41.59      39.91 SILV   
  7 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 40.63      40.51 SILV   
  8 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 43.89      43.80        
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                41.60      43.87        
 10 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       46.83      45.40        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                47.32      45.47        
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                     NT      46.08        
 13 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                44.51      46.27        
 14 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 49.58      47.63        
 15 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.81        
 16 Loeffler, Aidan C         11 AG-MR                     NT      48.53        
 17 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                52.40      49.43        
 18 Carney, Liam P            12 AG-MR                1:03.03      49.56        
 -- Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                1:01.05         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       48.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:18.31    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.67 (39.87)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:17.07 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.07 (39.35)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:19.83 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.83 (42.15)                                        
  4 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.05    1:26.90 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.90 (44.99)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:23.15    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.76 (46.45)                                        
  6 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:30.88    1:30.58        
                  43.04     1:30.58 (47.54)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.33    1:35.19        
                  45.89     1:35.19 (49.30)                                        
  8 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                     NT    1:39.41        
                  46.29     1:39.41 (53.12)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:44.91    1:39.67        
                  47.26     1:39.67 (52.41)                                        
 10 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.14    1:41.24        
                  47.83     1:41.24 (53.41)                                        
 11 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.51        
                  47.75     1:41.51 (53.76)                                        
 12 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.45    1:42.75        
                  47.95     1:42.75 (54.80)                                        
 13 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                1:45.97    1:46.37        
                  49.26     1:46.37 (57.11)                                        
 14 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:48.70    1:48.09        
                  51.50     1:48.09 (56.59)                                        
 15 Melendez, Rayshana        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.86        
                  51.71     1:50.86 (59.15)                                        
 -- Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR              1:47.19         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:03.79        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  29.05      29.25 ZQ     
  2 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  32.55      30.56 ZQ     
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  30.57      32.23 SILV   
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  32.78      32.78 SILV   
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  32.08      32.93 SILV   
  6 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       35.82      33.68 SILV   
  7 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       34.25      33.74 SILV   
  8 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  35.40      33.92 SILV   
  9 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                36.56      37.20 SILV   
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 39.37      37.98 SILV   
 11 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.13      38.76        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                44.89      41.59        
 13 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                42.35      44.31        
 14 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 44.79      46.15        
 15 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:05.84        
 16 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                1:09.32    1:09.06        
 -- Carney, Liam P            12 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 52.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:05.05    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.71 (36.22)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:18.19    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.06 (39.76)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)                                        
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:18.32    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.25 (42.25)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.20    1:26.34 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.34 (46.26)                                        
  6 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.93    1:26.36 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.36 (46.06)                                        
  7 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.66    1:27.24        
  8 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:40.43        
                  47.16     1:40.43 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:08.56    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.98 (38.02)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:08.16    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.76 (37.10)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:09.46    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:10.90    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.09 (38.25)                                        
  5 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.79    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.67 (40.11)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.79    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.34 (40.01)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)                                        
  8 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:16.21 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.21 (41.22)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.00    1:19.03 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.03 (42.11)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:18.32    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.47 (42.74)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:24.58    1:22.63        
                  38.73     1:22.63 (43.90)                                        
 11 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:21.96    1:22.63        
                  35.20     1:22.63 (47.43)                                        
 13 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.16    1:28.02        
                  41.42     1:28.02 (46.60)                                        
 14 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.85    1:28.19        
                  39.53     1:28.19 (48.66)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.37        
                  42.74     1:32.37 (49.63)                                        
 16 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                1:32.39    1:32.70        
                  43.30     1:32.70 (49.40)                                        
 17 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:27.59    1:32.75        
                  42.96     1:32.75 (49.79)                                        
 18 Kniazev, Alexander        11 AG-MR                     NT    1:36.77        
                  44.77     1:36.77 (52.00)                                        
 19 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.93        
                  50.56     1:47.93 (57.37)                                        
 20 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT    2:10.18        
                1:04.69   2:10.18 (1:05.49)                                        
 -- Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR              1:55.48         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    1:54.83        
     1) Sobocinski, Lukas J 12          2) Halpin, Keagen S 11            
     3) Donkor, Adrian 12               4) Baranowski, Damian 12          
                  28.83       58.35 (29.52)     1:27.36 (29.01)     1:54.83 (27.47)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:02.11    2:03.65        
     1) Adjedj, Michael 12              2) Engel, Timothy E 11            
     3) Veras, RJ r 12                  4) Tiso, Alexander 12             
                  30.23     1:01.48 (31.25)     1:32.28 (30.80)     2:03.65 (31.37)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:11.96    2:15.45        
     1) Dwyer, Brayden C 11             2) Rowlands, Mason R 11           
     3) Rothenberg, Max C 12            4) Smolar, Andrew 12              
                  35.04     1:11.15 (36.11)     1:45.92 (34.77)     2:15.45 (29.53)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:52.51    2:16.05        
     1) Schermerhorn, Steven R 11       2) Callaway, Sasha 11             
     3) Kniazev, Alexander 11           4) Tolis, Christopher P 12        
                  30.71     1:13.59 (42.88)     1:47.88 (34.29)     2:16.05 (28.17)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT   X2:20.26        
     1) Melendez, Rayshana 12           2) Herbert, Nathaniel 12          
     3) Worthington, Griffin R 10       4) Bellettiere, Jack T 11         
                  43.89     1:26.83 (42.94)     2:04.72 (37.89)     2:20.26 (15.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:10.56        
     1) Schermerhorn, Steven R 11       2) Donkor, Adrian 12              
     3) Halpin, Keagen S 11             4) Baranowski, Damian 12          
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)     1:43.63 (32.44)     2:10.56 (26.93)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:22.15    2:22.79        
     1) Adjedj, Michael 12              2) Veras, RJ r 12                 
     3) Baez, Frank 12                  4) Tiso, Alexander 12             
                  34.85     1:12.70 (37.85)     1:51.14 (38.44)     2:22.79 (31.65)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:34.97    2:36.98        
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 11            2) Dwyer, Brayden C 11            
     3) Rothenberg, Max C 12            4) Quinones, Nick A 11            
                  43.76     1:26.67 (42.91)     2:04.39 (37.72)     2:36.98 (32.59)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:40.60        
     1) Worthington, Griffin R 10       2) Rolon, David E 11              
     3) Bellettiere, Jack T 11          4) Freda, Aidan C 11              
                  40.93       57.01 (16.08)   2:02.83 (1:05.82)     2:40.60 (37.77)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  24.27      24.05 ZQ     
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  24.55      24.38 ZQ     
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR                25.91      25.77 SILV   
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR                27.81      27.76        
  5 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR                28.78      28.25        
  6 Ruiz, Christopher J       13 AG-MR                  31.68      29.31        
  7 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                  30.02      29.46        
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR                 29.62      29.61        
  9 Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                  31.67      30.27        
 10 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                  32.16      31.23        
 11 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                  38.38      36.55        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  54.37      53.19 ZQ     
                  26.04       53.19 (27.15)                                        
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  52.66      55.47 SILV   
                  26.13       55.47 (29.34)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR                59.67      56.70 SILV   
                  26.95       56.70 (29.75)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:01.76      59.36 SILV   
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:00.07      59.37 SILV   
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:00.60        
                  28.25     1:00.60 (32.35)                                        
  7 Vojta, Thomas J           14 WSSC-MR              1:05.45    1:01.50        
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)                                        
  8 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:04.34    1:02.82        
                  30.66     1:02.82 (32.16)                                        
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:03.70    1:02.86        
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)                                        
 10 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              1:05.95    1:03.50        
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:05.07    1:04.14        
                  31.12     1:04.14 (33.02)                                        
 12 Kellman, Alex J           14 WSSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.29        
                  29.62     1:04.29 (34.67)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Christopher J       13 AG-MR                1:07.59    1:06.02        
                  30.96     1:06.02 (35.06)                                        
 14 Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                1:22.34    1:08.37        
                  32.86     1:08.37 (35.51)                                        
 15 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.31    1:08.76        
                  32.85     1:08.76 (35.91)                                        
 16 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:09.70    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 17 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                1:21.34    1:19.91        
                  37.36     1:19.91 (42.55)                                        
 18 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.18        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:59.82    1:57.53 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)     1:27.35 (30.60)     1:57.53 (30.18)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:06.45    2:04.85 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.44)     2:04.85 (32.32)
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR              2:07.65    2:05.60 SILV   
                  28.23       59.99 (31.76)     1:33.66 (33.67)     2:05.60 (31.94)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:11.28    2:11.27 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)     1:37.53 (34.60)     2:11.27 (33.74)
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:20.62    2:20.29        
                  31.85     1:08.02 (36.17)     1:45.32 (37.30)     2:20.29 (34.97)
  6 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                2:39.57    2:44.41        
                  37.65     1:18.87 (41.22)     2:02.82 (43.95)     2:44.41 (41.59)
  7 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                     NT    2:46.09        
                  37.13     1:20.71 (43.58)     2:05.78 (45.07)     2:46.09 (40.31)
  8 Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                2:30.99    2:53.74        
                                1:28.12 ( )     2:13.16 (45.04)     2:53.74 (40.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:02.69    1:00.25 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.47 (32.95)                                        
  3 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:15.07    1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.59     1:13.81 (37.22)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.14 (38.12)                                        
  5 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              1:16.61    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.30 (38.93)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:23.85    1:16.85        
                  37.29     1:16.85 (39.56)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Christopher J       13 AG-MR                1:18.98    1:18.76        
  8 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:28.06    1:26.57        
                  41.12     1:26.57 (45.45)                                        
  9 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                1:27.37    1:27.90        
                  42.67     1:27.90 (45.23)                                        
 -- Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                1:40.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.04          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.30  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                     NT    2:36.01        
                  37.48     1:16.75 (39.27)     1:56.54 (39.79)     2:36.01 (39.47)
  2 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:12.09        
                  43.52                             2:24.13 ( )     3:12.09 (47.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.42 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.42 (39.72)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:18.45    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.08 (40.60)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:19.72    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.40 (39.93)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.27 (41.44)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:21.99    1:22.01        
                  38.96     1:22.01 (43.05)                                        
  7 Kellman, Alex J           14 WSSC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.09        
                  38.44     1:22.09 (43.65)                                        
  8 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:21.40    1:22.53        
                  39.13     1:22.53 (43.40)                                        
  9 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              1:29.24    1:22.95        
                  38.99     1:22.95 (43.96)                                        
 10 Vojta, Thomas J           14 WSSC-MR              1:28.94    1:26.89        
                  39.80     1:26.89 (47.09)                                        
 11 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:44.35    1:39.16        
                  47.11     1:39.16 (52.05)                                        
 12 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                1:37.29    1:39.25        
                  46.81     1:39.25 (52.44)                                        
 -- Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  51.86          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Christopher J       13 AG-MR                1:39.94      45.13        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:31.77    2:36.87 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)     1:55.29 (41.12)     2:36.87 (41.58)
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:45.79    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)     1:59.14 (42.04)     2:40.95 (41.81)
  3 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:49.17    2:45.17 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.80 (42.63)     2:02.99 (43.19)     2:45.17 (42.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  58.08      58.35 ZQ     
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:04.67    1:05.51 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.51 (34.63)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.99 (38.65)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:14.56    1:12.71        
                  33.53     1:12.71 (39.18)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.74        
                  32.28     1:12.74 (40.46)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.97        
                  34.91     1:16.97 (42.06)                                        
  7 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.57    1:29.65        
                  40.65     1:29.65 (49.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:43.07    2:32.41 SILV   
                  29.39     1:06.23 (36.84)     1:48.59 (42.36)     2:32.41 (43.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:15.18 SILV   
                  28.62     1:02.65 (34.03)     1:42.81 (40.16)     2:15.18 (32.37)
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:20.02    2:18.39 SILV   
                  28.77     1:04.69 (35.92)     1:46.85 (42.16)     2:18.39 (31.54)
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         14 WSSC-MR              2:24.89    2:27.14 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.24 (36.14)     1:53.76 (45.52)     2:27.14 (33.38)
  4 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:48.01    2:29.93 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.79 (39.36)     1:55.99 (42.20)     2:29.93 (33.94)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:33.70    2:30.07 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.61 (40.15)     1:57.44 (43.83)     2:30.07 (32.63)
  6 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                2:26.51    2:30.62 SILV   
                  30.33     1:09.11 (38.78)     1:56.19 (47.08)     2:30.62 (34.43)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               2:27.70    2:31.56 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.65 (37.62)     1:57.50 (45.85)     2:31.56 (34.06)
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:39.08    2:36.70        
                  34.47     1:14.89 (40.42)     2:02.26 (47.37)     2:36.70 (34.44)
  9 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              2:51.63    2:37.67        
                  34.79     1:15.22 (40.43)     2:02.37 (47.15)     2:37.67 (35.30)
 10 Vojta, Thomas J           14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:38.86        
                  34.69     1:14.18 (39.49)     2:03.43 (49.25)     2:38.86 (35.43)
 11 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:38.97        
                  36.52     1:19.27 (42.75)     2:04.96 (45.69)     2:38.97 (34.01)
 12 Kellman, Alex J           14 WSSC-MR              2:57.35    2:47.82        
                  38.47     1:20.68 (42.21)     2:08.70 (48.02)     2:47.82 (39.12)
 13 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.64    3:03.11        
                  42.11     1:26.50 (44.39)     2:23.70 (57.20)     3:03.11 (39.41)
 14 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                3:31.84    3:17.42        
                                                    1:34.27 ( )   2:40.92 (1:06.65)
        3:17.42 (36.50)                                                            
 -- Brown, Cameron G          14 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  39.74     1:32.47 (52.73)   2:39.32 (1:06.85)          DQ (42.56)
 -- Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.82     1:31.94 (48.12)     2:30.26 (58.32)          DQ (48.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             5:06.17    4:46.61        
     1) Sheehan, Matthew J 13           2) Rowlands, Owen C 13            
     3) Quinones Jr., D J 14            4) Palmer, Jack N 14              
                  38.10   1:17.40 (1:17.40)     1:53.76 (36.36)   2:34.88 (1:17.48)
        3:06.49 (31.61)   3:45.66 (1:10.78)     4:14.91 (29.25)   4:46.61 (1:00.95)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    4:49.46        
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 14        2) Thompson, Kyle B 13            
     3) Stangeby, Chris 13              4) Tawil, Jacob S 13              
                  32.53   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:43.59 (36.84)   2:24.75 (1:18.00)
        2:56.37 (31.62)   3:32.21 (1:07.46)     3:55.45 (23.24)   4:49.46 (1:17.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  22.11      22.28 SSEC   
  2 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                  24.43      23.72 CHAL   
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  22.94      23.76 CHAL   
  4 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                23.55      23.83 CHAL   
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR                23.53      24.28 CHAL   
  6 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  24.06      24.49 CHAL   
  7 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                  21.94      24.57 CHAL   
  8 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR                 26.32      24.85 SILV   
  9 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                25.57      24.86 SILV   
 10 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  24.85      25.17 SILV   
 11 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  24.95      25.31        
 12 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  25.82      25.83        
 13 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR                26.68      26.33        
 14 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR                27.40      27.60        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  24.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR                50.66      51.15 ZQ     
                  24.93       51.15 (26.22)                                        
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  49.41      51.33 CHAL   
                  24.67       51.33 (26.66)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 51.97      52.20 CHAL   
                  24.88       52.20 (27.32)                                        
  4 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                  52.43      52.81 CHAL   
                  25.26       52.81 (27.55)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR               1:00.02      53.05 CHAL   
                  24.76       53.05 (28.29)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  52.64      53.06 CHAL   
                  25.18       53.06 (27.88)                                        
  7 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                  52.34      53.13 CHAL   
                  25.51       53.13 (27.62)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                55.84      53.27 CHAL   
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  52.82      53.53 SILV   
                  25.71       53.53 (27.82)                                        
 10 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                53.48      55.93        
                  26.43       55.93 (29.50)                                        
 11 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  54.15      56.40        
                  26.55       56.40 (29.85)                                        
 12 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                  57.97      56.96        
                  26.80       56.96 (30.16)                                        
 13 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:02.76    1:03.28        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                1:47.53    1:47.96 METS   
                  24.58       52.21 (27.63)     1:20.32 (28.11)     1:47.96 (27.64)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR              1:51.08    1:50.46 ZQ     
                  24.81       52.52 (27.71)     1:21.56 (29.04)     1:50.46 (28.90)
  3 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              2:01.57    1:55.61 SILV   
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:24.99 (29.46)     1:55.61 (30.62)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                1:58.43    1:57.18 SILV   
                  26.02       55.46 (29.44)     1:26.10 (30.64)     1:57.18 (31.08)
  5 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                1:57.86    1:57.22 SILV   
                  25.69       53.76 (28.07)     1:26.01 (32.25)     1:57.22 (31.21)
  6 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                2:00.39    1:58.15        
                  26.59       56.57 (29.98)     1:27.56 (30.99)     1:58.15 (30.59)
  7 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              2:01.27    2:00.03        
                  27.84       57.92 (30.08)     1:29.10 (31.18)     2:00.03 (30.93)
  8 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:54.70    2:01.22        
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)     1:28.79 (31.80)     2:01.22 (32.43)
  9 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:05.21        
                  26.38       56.18 (29.80)     1:28.99 (32.81)     2:05.21 (36.22)
 10 Frisbee, Connor M         16 WSSC-MR              2:02.56    2:05.64        
                  28.97     1:00.51 (31.54)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:05.64 (32.31)
 11 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:03.68    2:09.65        
                  27.75     1:00.90 (33.15)     1:35.62 (34.72)     2:09.65 (34.03)
 12 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:12.15    2:10.49        
                  28.33     1:02.47 (34.14)     1:37.38 (34.91)     2:10.49 (33.11)
 13 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:06.57    2:11.45        
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)     1:37.69 (34.75)     2:11.45 (33.76)
 14 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                     NT    2:20.47        
                  31.71     1:07.31 (35.60)     1:43.82 (36.51)     2:20.47 (36.65)
 -- Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR               2:08.62         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  54.89      54.97 METS   
                  27.47       54.97 (27.50)                                        
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  58.45      59.75 CHAL   
                  28.84       59.75 (30.91)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  57.87      59.90 CHAL   
                  29.31       59.90 (30.59)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              1:01.37    1:00.37 CHAL   
                  29.01     1:00.37 (31.36)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:02.10    1:01.34 CHAL   
                  29.64     1:01.34 (31.70)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  59.09    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)                                        
  7 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:02.84    1:05.53        
                  31.10     1:05.53 (34.43)                                        
  8 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                1:05.43    1:08.13        
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)                                        
  9 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.59        
                  33.32     1:08.59 (35.27)                                        
 10 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.22        
                  34.20     1:09.22 (35.02)                                        
 11 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:10.22    1:11.07        
                  34.36     1:11.07 (36.71)                                        
 12 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.26        
                  35.92     1:14.26 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                2:11.53    2:12.13 CHAL   
                  28.97     1:01.28 (32.31)     1:36.46 (35.18)     2:12.13 (35.67)
 -- Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.62 (36.72)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.12        
                  32.99     1:11.12 (38.13)                                        
  3 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:09.96    1:11.28        
                  33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR               1:21.40    1:12.35        
                  33.74     1:12.35 (38.61)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:12.98        
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)                                        
  6 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:15.97    1:16.89        
                  36.35     1:16.89 (40.54)                                        
  7 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                1:18.07    1:20.00        
                  37.57     1:20.00 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:12.09    2:17.57 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.60 (35.39)     1:42.01 (36.41)     2:17.57 (35.56)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                2:29.43    2:33.86 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.43 (38.45)     1:52.45 (41.02)     2:33.86 (41.41)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:28.78    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.59 (39.54)     1:56.15 (41.56)     2:35.47 (39.32)
  4 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:35.86    2:35.65 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.74 (39.30)     1:55.76 (43.02)     2:35.65 (39.89)
  5 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:49.95    2:44.05        
                  35.17     1:17.00 (41.83)     2:01.16 (44.16)     2:44.05 (42.89)
  6 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:44.81        
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)     2:02.53 (44.17)     2:44.81 (42.28)
  7 Frisbee, Connor M         16 WSSC-MR              2:49.19    2:46.65        
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)     2:03.41 (43.42)     2:46.65 (43.24)
  8 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                2:43.82    2:49.40        
                  36.29     1:18.67 (42.38)     2:05.44 (46.77)     2:49.40 (43.96)
  9 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                     NT    2:52.10        
                  38.39     1:21.52 (43.13)     2:06.51 (44.99)     2:52.10 (45.59)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 56.39      55.98 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.98 (29.67)                                        
  2 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                54.81      56.35 ZQ     
                  26.07       56.35 (30.28)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR                56.41      56.68 ZQ     
                  26.59       56.68 (30.09)                                        
  4 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  56.43      58.48 CHAL   
                  27.23       58.48 (31.25)                                        
  5 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                1:00.95      59.55 CHAL   
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR                 59.77      59.70 CHAL   
                  27.29       59.70 (32.41)                                        
  7 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                1:02.09    1:02.53 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.53 (34.30)                                        
  8 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.18        
                  29.99     1:05.18 (35.19)                                        
 -- Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  56.65         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR              2:08.12    2:07.79 ZQ     
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)     1:34.11 (34.29)     2:07.79 (33.68)
  2 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:17.23    2:09.47 ZQ     
                  27.45       59.97 (32.52)     1:34.56 (34.59)     2:09.47 (34.91)
  3 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:13.25    2:14.04 CHAL   
                  29.85     1:02.31 (32.46)     1:37.50 (35.19)     2:14.04 (36.54)
  4 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                2:35.43    2:23.97 SILV   
                  29.92     1:08.67 (38.75)     1:47.56 (38.89)     2:23.97 (36.41)
  5 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:24.68 SILV   
                  28.42     1:05.85 (37.43)     1:47.61 (41.76)     2:24.68 (37.07)
  6 Frisbee, Connor M         16 WSSC-MR              2:31.21    2:28.78        
                  32.10     1:09.83 (37.73)     1:49.40 (39.57)     2:28.78 (39.38)
  7 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:22.56    2:28.82        
                  30.89     1:08.62 (37.73)     1:48.48 (39.86)     2:28.82 (40.34)
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                     NT    2:45.13        
                  33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)     1:59.61 (45.89)     2:45.13 (45.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             15 WSSC-MR              2:04.86    2:07.79 ZQ     
                  27.30     1:01.84 (34.54)     1:39.37 (37.53)     2:07.79 (28.42)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               2:11.22    2:08.77 CHAL   
                  27.27       59.68 (32.41)     1:39.15 (39.47)     2:08.77 (29.62)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:11.29    2:13.94 CHAL   
                  28.57     1:01.76 (33.19)     1:42.19 (40.43)     2:13.94 (31.75)
  4 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:14.22 CHAL   
                  27.22     1:02.87 (35.65)     1:43.79 (40.92)     2:14.22 (30.43)
  5 Flaherty, Michael D       16 MVA-MR               2:15.60    2:16.85 SILV   
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)     1:44.17 (43.75)     2:16.85 (32.68)
  6 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                2:16.92    2:18.87 SILV   
                  28.61     1:03.13 (34.52)     1:45.96 (42.83)     2:18.87 (32.91)
  7 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:13.91    2:21.04 SILV   
                  29.62     1:07.83 (38.21)     1:47.68 (39.85)     2:21.04 (33.36)
  8 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                2:22.78    2:24.36 SILV   
                  29.97     1:08.93 (38.96)     1:51.53 (42.60)     2:24.36 (32.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:18.43    3:28.92        
     1) Winograd, Nick 17               2) Cooney, Hunter C 16            
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  23.84       49.19 (49.19)     1:14.18 (24.99)     1:42.30 (53.11)
        2:06.56 (24.26)     2:33.45 (51.15)     2:59.63 (26.18)     3:28.92 (55.47)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             3:38.78    3:34.34        
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 16             2) Santiago, Chris 16             
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 16               4) Dwyer, Jack P 15               
                  25.56       53.63 (53.63)     1:20.25 (26.62)     1:48.88 (55.25)
        2:14.02 (25.14)     2:42.10 (53.22)     3:06.98 (24.88)     3:34.34 (52.24)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 3:26.43   X3:37.85        
     1) Jarski, Alex C 15               2) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
     3) Sommer, Christopher A 14        4) Haines, Timothy A 17           
                  25.46       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.55 (26.19)     1:48.82 (54.46)
        2:14.42 (25.60)     2:42.94 (54.12)     3:08.70 (25.76)     3:37.85 (54.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:39.34    4:22.35        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 15              2) Jarski, Alex C 15              
     3) Haines, Timothy A 17            4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  32.07   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:40.46 (33.44)   2:20.70 (1:13.68)
        2:47.87 (27.17)   3:21.22 (1:00.52)     3:49.31 (28.09)   4:22.35 (1:01.13)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    4:27.19        
     1) Pietraszka, Ryan 13             2) Vreeland, Caleb R 14           
     3) Vreeland, Zack G 16             4) Flaherty, Michael D 16         
                  37.77   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:52.48 (36.34)   2:35.71 (1:19.57)
        3:01.65 (25.94)     3:32.31 (56.60)     3:57.56 (25.25)     4:27.19 (54.88)