Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/4/2014 11:50 AM
        2014 MR WSSC-DA Heats and Treats Meet - 11/1/2014 to 11/2/2014         
                              Sanction #: 141112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR                19.42      20.19         20  
  2 Gilman, Evelyn       8 DA-MR                     NT      23.80         17  
  3 Waldner, Mia J       7 MWSC-MR                29.30      23.85         16  
                  26.44           23.85 ( )                                        
  4 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR                21.93      24.06         15  
                  24.95           24.06 ( )                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR                28.65      25.32         14  
                  27.57           25.32 ( )                                        
  6 Hart, Eleanor S      7 NDAC-MR                24.67      25.73         13  
                  25.63        25.73 (0.10)                                        
  7 Evans, Danae A       8 Barracudas-MR          30.00      26.38         12  
  8 Brown, Isabella H    7 WSSC-MR                   NT      27.61         11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya    8 Barracudas-MR          41.15      37.67         20  
  2 Finnerty, Katherin   8 AG-MR                  47.14      38.31         17  
  3 Kropp, Kyla A        8 Barracudas-MR             NT      41.66         16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR                46.73      45.66         15  
  5 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT      45.99         14  
  6 Buchen, Matilda V    7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.77         13  
  7 Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR                 54.81      47.75         12  
  8 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR                47.84      54.69         11  
  9 O'Brien, Emily J     7 MWSC-MR              1:05.52      54.75          9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia        8 DA-MR                2:03.97    1:38.06         20  
  2 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR              1:46.43    1:39.23         17  
                  48.73     1:39.23 (50.50)                                        
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L      7 AG-MR                1:50.76    1:39.57         16  
                  49.14     1:39.57 (50.43)                                        
  4 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT    1:43.11         15  
                  50.53     1:43.11 (52.58)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR              2:05.20    1:55.10         14  
  6 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:07.45         13  
                1:01.36   2:07.45 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohmann, Kyra L      7 AG-MR                     NT    3:27.74         20  
                  47.15     1:40.53 (53.38)     2:35.19 (54.66)     3:27.74 (52.55)
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya    8 Barracudas-MR          19.42      20.43         20  
  2 Kropp, Kyla A        8 Barracudas-MR             NT      22.16         17  
  3 Finnerty, Katherin   8 AG-MR                  23.92      22.63         16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR                23.88      23.37         15  
  5 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT      25.27         14  
  6 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR                35.45      29.85         13  
  7 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR                27.33      32.02         12  
 -- Buchen, Matilda V    7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- O'Brien, Emily J     7 MWSC-MR                36.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya    8 Barracudas-MR        1:36.89    1:38.17         20  
  2 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR              2:10.02    2:08.33         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT    1:00.51         20  
  2 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR              1:09.34    1:03.67         17  
  3 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:04.65         16  
  4 Evans, Danae A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:20.00    1:05.82         15  
  5 Sarpong, Afia        8 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.01         14  
 -- Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brown, Isabella H    7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.46         20  
                  59.69   2:03.46 (1:03.77)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR              2:22.54    2:26.17         17  
                1:12.41   2:26.17 (1:13.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdale   8 WSSC-MR                53.89      51.25         20  
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya    8 Barracudas-MR          48.97      51.59         17  
  3 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT      55.13         16  
  4 Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR                    NT      55.88         15  
  5 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.59         14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT    1:54.18         20  
                  54.32     1:54.18 (59.86)                                        
  2 Bohmann, Kyra L      7 AG-MR                2:10.62    1:58.42         17  
                  57.17   1:58.42 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR               2:10.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.70          DQ (58.42)                                        
 -- Sarpong, Afia        8 DA-MR                2:06.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.89        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                  32.72      31.20 JO      20  
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                  34.16      31.23 JO      17  
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  31.85      31.78 JO      16  
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR                33.86      32.79 SILV    15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  33.08      33.34 SILV    14  
  6 Pociask, Brooke A   10 NDAC-MR                32.23      33.68 SILV    13  
  7 Rodriguez, Ava V    10 Barracudas-MR          35.23      33.76 SILV    12  
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  35.65      33.86 SILV    11  
  9 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR                37.31      34.19 SILV     9  
 10 Sheerin, Megan      10 MWSC-MR                36.47      36.36          7  
 11 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR                43.39      38.16          6  
 12 Jenkins, Shae K     10 NDAC-MR                37.61      38.92          5  
 13 McKee, Samantha A    9 PBAC-MR                45.39      39.71          4  
 14 Kennedy, Kate E      9 WSSC-MR                45.57      42.53          3  
 15 Patterson, Leigh A   9 DA-MR                  50.27      44.57          2  
 16 Obrien-Bruno, Ella   9 Barracudas-MR          48.86      45.87          1  
 17 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR          47.05      46.34        
 18 Bonnick, Zendrah O   9 WSSC-MR                53.40      50.55        
 -- Licardi, Antonia B  10 PBAC-MR                36.10         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                1:19.33    1:10.66 JO      20  
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:13.93    1:15.50 SILV    17  
                  35.01     1:15.50 (40.49)                                        
  3 Hornbeck, Brooke A  10 PBAC-MR              1:26.13    1:18.37 SILV    16  
                  35.96     1:18.37 (42.41)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.63         15  
                  37.65     1:18.63 (40.98)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:18.52    1:20.17         14  
                  35.54     1:20.17 (44.63)                                        
  6 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR              1:30.71    1:21.50         13  
                  38.84     1:21.50 (42.66)                                        
  7 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR              1:25.75    1:23.48         12  
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)                                        
  8 Wright, Hannah E    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.95         11  
                  42.13     1:26.95 (44.82)                                        
  9 Gomez, Alyssa E      9 Barracudas-MR        1:37.57    1:27.88          9  
 10 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR              1:43.42    1:32.64          7  
                  44.52     1:32.64 (48.12)                                        
 11 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.37    1:38.66          6  
                  48.26     1:38.66 (50.40)                                        
 12 Elgayar, Lili       10 AG-MR                1:41.10    1:42.43          5  
                  46.73     1:42.43 (55.70)                                        
 13 Patterson, Leigh A   9 DA-MR                1:55.54    1:44.54          4  
                  48.49     1:44.54 (56.05)                                        
 14 Brown, Madison G     9 WSSC-MR              1:40.31    1:50.00          3  
                  52.09     1:50.00 (57.91)                                        
 15 Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR              1:24.56    1:59.39          2  
                  57.18   1:59.39 (1:02.21)                                        
 16 Nanartowicz, Emily   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.87          1  
                  55.18   2:06.87 (1:11.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR              2:49.99    2:42.56 SILV    20  
                  37.68     1:19.56 (41.88)     2:02.55 (42.99)     2:42.56 (40.01)
  2 Dineen, Molly B     10 MWSC-MR              2:53.36    2:46.89 SILV    17  
                  38.76     1:22.21 (43.45)     2:04.78 (42.57)     2:46.89 (42.11)
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              2:54.60    2:54.67         16  
                  40.34     1:26.28 (45.94)     2:12.08 (45.80)     2:54.67 (42.59)
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                     NT    2:54.71         15  
                  37.70     1:22.70 (45.00)     2:09.24 (46.54)     2:54.71 (45.47)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   10 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:20.36 JO      20  
  2 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.77 JO      17  
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                1:29.06    1:21.11 SILV    16  
                  40.75     1:21.11 (40.36)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:23.96    1:25.95 SILV    15  
                  40.42     1:25.95 (45.53)                                        
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:29.64    1:26.75 SILV    14  
                  41.78     1:26.75 (44.97)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B  10 PBAC-MR              1:40.56    1:27.49 SILV    13  
                  42.06     1:27.49 (45.43)                                        
  7 Sheerin, Megan      10 MWSC-MR              1:30.77    1:29.56 SILV    12  
                  43.85     1:29.56 (45.71)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:30.26    1:30.37 SILV    11  
                  43.37     1:30.37 (47.00)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              1:30.99    1:32.36 SILV     9  
                  45.32     1:32.36 (47.04)                                        
 10 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR              1:47.06    1:33.83 SILV     7  
                  44.60     1:33.83 (49.23)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K     10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.09          6  
                  47.21     1:38.09 (50.88)                                        
 12 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR              1:49.69    1:42.17          5  
                  51.41     1:42.17 (50.76)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Kate E      9 WSSC-MR              1:35.84    1:47.27          4  
                  51.64     1:47.27 (55.63)                                        
 14 Bonnick, Zendrah O   9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84    2:08.62          3  
                1:00.59   2:08.62 (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Obrien-Bruno, Ella   9 Barracudas-MR        1:09.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:43.71         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Patterson, Leigh A   9 DA-MR                2:11.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.87        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR                46.08      43.26 SILV    20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  44.03      43.43 SILV    17  
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                  48.45      44.09 SILV    16  
  4 Hornbeck, Brooke A  10 PBAC-MR                47.72      44.15 SILV    15  
  5 Dineen, Molly B     10 MWSC-MR                47.09      44.71 SILV    14  
  6 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                49.53      44.76 SILV    13  
  7 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR                44.46      44.82 SILV    12  
  8 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  45.41      47.88 SILV    11  
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  48.91      48.20 SILV     9  
 10 Ippolito, Sara      10 PBAC-MR                48.86      48.22 SILV     7  
 11 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR                56.88      50.25          6  
 12 Brown, Madison G     9 WSSC-MR                53.39      50.88          5  
 13 Elgayar, Lili       10 AG-MR                  53.32      51.98          4  
 14 Wright, Hannah E    10 WSSC-MR              1:03.95      52.70          3  
 15 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR          57.74      53.06          2  
 16 Mahin, Anora M      10 WSSC-MR                55.22      53.62          1  
 17 Gomez, Alyssa E      9 Barracudas-MR          54.50      53.85        
 18 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR              1:56.64      57.68        
 19 Patterson, Leigh A   9 DA-MR                  44.96    1:02.50        
 -- Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR                55.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR                58.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                1:33.21    1:27.35 ZQ      20  
                  41.38     1:27.35 (45.97)                                        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                1:50.42    1:37.21 SILV    17  
                  45.17     1:37.21 (52.04)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              1:37.95    1:37.47 SILV    16  
                  47.14     1:37.47 (50.33)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ava V    10 Barracudas-MR        1:51.50    1:38.90 SILV    15  
                  46.85     1:38.90 (52.05)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:38.87    1:39.64 SILV    14  
                  46.82     1:39.64 (52.82)                                        
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:57.97    1:45.09 SILV    13  
                  50.29     1:45.09 (54.80)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:46.55    1:49.12         12  
                  50.96     1:49.12 (58.16)                                        
  8 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:51.94         11  
                  51.95     1:51.94 (59.99)                                        
  9 Sheerin, Megan      10 MWSC-MR              1:52.32    1:55.58          9  
                  54.62   1:55.58 (1:00.96)                                        
 10 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR              1:01.49    1:55.90          7  
                  56.46     1:55.90 (59.44)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E      9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84    2:14.39          6  
 12 Obrien-Bruno, Ella   9 Barracudas-MR        2:30.00    2:24.04          5  
                1:09.68   2:24.04 (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.28        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR                41.44      40.00 SILV    20  
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                  45.38      40.19 SILV    17  
  3 Sheerin, Megan      10 MWSC-MR                42.45      40.52 SILV    16  
  4 Pociask, Brooke A   10 NDAC-MR                36.91      40.80 SILV    15  
  5 Licardi, Antonia B  10 PBAC-MR                46.10      41.06 SILV    14  
  6 Rodriguez, Ava V    10 Barracudas-MR          43.06      41.35 SILV    13  
  7 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR                46.07      47.24         12  
  8 Jenkins, Shae K     10 NDAC-MR                44.99      48.32         11  
  9 McKee, Samantha A    9 PBAC-MR                59.87      50.09          9  
 10 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR                59.56      52.03          7  
 11 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR          55.58      56.24          6  
 12 Obrien-Bruno, Ella   9 Barracudas-MR          58.86      57.13          5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              1:45.85    1:29.35 SILV    20  
                  42.10     1:29.35 (47.25)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:38.83    1:32.35 SILV    17  
                  40.07     1:32.35 (52.28)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:46.01    1:42.63         16  
                  43.50     1:42.63 (59.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                1:33.22    1:23.20 SILV    20  
                  39.06     1:23.20 (44.14)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:26.50    1:23.89 SILV    17  
                  37.58     1:23.89 (46.31)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:24.25 SILV    16  
                  40.75     1:24.25 (43.50)                                        
  4 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR              1:28.42    1:24.84 SILV    15  
                  41.44     1:24.84 (43.40)                                        
  5 Hornbeck, Brooke A  10 PBAC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.85 SILV    14  
                  40.58     1:26.85 (46.27)                                        
  6 Ippolito, Sara      10 PBAC-MR              1:31.57    1:29.67         13  
                  42.49     1:29.67 (47.18)                                        
  7 Dineen, Molly B     10 MWSC-MR              1:35.84    1:30.35         12  
                  43.14     1:30.35 (47.21)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:31.10    1:30.93         11  
                  38.58     1:30.93 (52.35)                                        
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:35.63    1:32.25          9  
                  43.05     1:32.25 (49.20)                                        
 10 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR              1:42.45    1:33.73          7  
                  41.84     1:33.73 (51.89)                                        
 11 Gomez, Alyssa E      9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.43    1:39.11          6  
                  47.27     1:39.11 (51.84)                                        
 12 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR              1:51.95    1:43.82          5  
                  47.87     1:43.82 (55.95)                                        
 13 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    1:46.78          4  
 14 Elgayar, Lili       10 AG-MR                1:50.93    1:47.88          3  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                3:18.15    3:05.17 SILV    20  
                  40.69     1:25.91 (45.22)     2:21.92 (56.01)     3:05.17 (43.25)
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R   10 MWSC-MR              3:20.23    3:08.61 SILV    17  
                  41.77     1:31.78 (50.01)     2:26.03 (54.25)     3:08.61 (42.58)
  3 Rodriguez, Ava V    10 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00    3:09.63 SILV    16  
                  43.43     1:32.16 (48.73)     2:26.62 (54.46)     3:09.63 (43.01)
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                     NT    3:13.35 SILV    15  
                  44.09     1:30.74 (46.65)     2:29.85 (59.11)     3:13.35 (43.50)
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                     NT    3:23.78         14  
                  44.32     1:33.47 (49.15)   2:36.12 (1:02.65)     3:23.78 (47.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M  10 AG-MR                  37.90      36.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  37.56      38.04 SILV    17  
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  42.37      39.23 SILV    16  
  4 Ippolito, Sara      10 PBAC-MR                41.97      41.40 SILV    15  
  5 DiLiberto, Samanth  10 WSSC-MR                45.51      44.01         14  
  6 Gomez, Alyssa E      9 Barracudas-MR          48.78      45.06         13  
  7 Sarpong, Afia        8 DA-MR                     NT      46.00         12  
  8 Mahin, Anora M      10 WSSC-MR                48.04      46.30         11  
  9 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR          45.00      46.41          9  
 10 Elgayar, Lili       10 AG-MR                  48.35      47.64          7  
 11 Wright, Hannah E    10 WSSC-MR                46.35      47.78          6  
 12 McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR                53.33      48.47          5  
 13 Marin, Alyssa A     10 WSSC-MR                46.01      49.16          4  
 14 Mathews, Abigail     8 DA-MR                     NT      54.10          3  
 15 Mastandrea, Amanda   8 MVA-MR               1:01.80      54.23          2  
 16 Camacho, Nina A      8 PBAC-MR                   NT      55.32          1  
 17 Gilman, Evelyn       8 DA-MR                     NT      55.42        
 18 Patterson, Leigh A   9 DA-MR                  56.58      56.11        
 19 Waldner, Mia J       7 MWSC-MR              1:00.33      58.99        
 20 McKenna, Grace A     7 MWSC-MR                33.10    1:00.48        
 21 Kline, Madeline A    8 WSSC-MR              1:00.03    1:03.06        
 22 Evans, Danae A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00    1:04.71        
 23 Nanartowicz, Emily   9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.94        
 24 Hart, Eleanor S      7 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.65        
 -- Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR                48.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:25.91         40  
     1) Mathews, Abigail 8              2) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 9      
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 9               4) Vallamattam, Annie 9           
                  46.33     1:20.81 (34.48)     1:54.09 (33.28)     2:25.91 (31.82)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:49.42    2:41.64         34  
     1) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 8           2) Obrien-Bruno, Ella E 9         
     3) Rocchio, Grace A 9              4) Rodriguez, Ava V 10            
                  41.19     1:25.90 (44.71)     2:10.59 (44.69)     2:41.64 (31.05)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:51.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 8        2) Kennedy, Kate E 9              
     3) DiLiberto, Samantha F 10        4) Marin, Alyssa A 10             
                  44.36     1:25.41 (41.05)     2:00.74 (35.33)          DQ (39.82)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:48.12         40  
     1) Mayerhauser, Leah E 10          2) Vallamattam, Annie 9           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 9               4) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 9      
                  39.36     1:22.58 (43.22)     2:02.23 (39.65)     2:48.12 (45.89)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:12.54    3:03.69         34  
     1) Wright, Hannah E 10             2) Mahin, Anora M 10              
     3) DiLiberto, Samantha F 10        4) Marin, Alyssa A 10             
                  44.21     1:39.04 (54.83)     2:23.59 (44.55)     3:03.69 (40.10)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    3:05.59         32  
     1) Dineen, Molly B 10              2) O'Brien, Kelsey R 10           
     3) Waldner, Sydney 10              4) Peng, Stephanie W 10           
                  50.60     1:28.23 (37.63)     2:10.63 (42.40)     3:05.59 (54.96)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       4:00.00    3:46.47         30  
     1) Kline, Madeline A 8             2) Brown, Madison G 9             
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 8        4) Brown, Isabella H 7            
                1:04.26     1:55.74 (51.48)     2:45.74 (50.00)   3:46.47 (1:00.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR                29.93      28.50 SILV    20  
  2 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR          29.32      28.98 SILV    17  
  3 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR                 29.94      29.59 SILV    16  
  4 Amaro, Isabella L   12 NDAC-MR                30.11      29.86 SILV    15  
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                  30.02      30.01 SILV    14  
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                30.88      30.24 SILV    13  
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                  30.78      30.37 SILV    12  
  8 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR                30.59      30.52 SILV    11  
  9 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR                31.60      30.91 SILV     9  
 10 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR                31.95      31.01          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                  31.67      31.27          6  
 12 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                  33.28      31.32          5  
 13 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  31.80      31.69          4  
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie   12 NDAC-MR                32.14      32.20          3  
 15 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR                 31.50      32.23          2  
 16 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR                33.30      32.41          1  
 17 Donaldson, Savanna  12 Barracudas-MR          33.36      32.84        
 18 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR                33.51      33.07        
 19 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR               34.58      33.28        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR                33.47      33.75        
 21 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR                33.88      33.78        
 22 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR                 32.10      33.80        
 23 Neporanny, Andrea   12 WSSC-MR                33.37      34.19        
 24 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                34.98      34.39        
 25 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                  36.46      34.70        
 26 Elgayar, Jasmine    11 AG-MR                  36.19      34.93        
 27 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR                34.08      34.96        
 28 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR                34.48      34.98        
 29 Wilson, Corinne L   11 WSSC-MR                34.97      35.16        
 30 Ma, Emily W         11 DA-MR                  36.56      35.41        
 31 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  33.00      35.99        
 32 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR                38.97      36.18        
 33 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                37.30      36.58        
 34 Repose, Jessica C   12 AG-MR                  38.28      37.31        
 35 Guglielmello, Soph  11 MWSC-MR                38.44      37.35        
 36 Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR          42.00      38.69        
 37 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                  40.23      39.19        
 38 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR          40.50      39.28        
 39 Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT      39.53        
 40 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                  40.06      39.77        
 41 Staubi, Emma S      11 NDAC-MR                36.39      40.36        
 42 Field, Sophia F     11 WSSC-MR                43.22      40.48        
 43 Poole, Ainsley E    11 WSSC-MR                40.81      41.76        
 -- Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR                36.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              1:05.43    1:01.72 JO      20  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.89    1:06.67 SILV    17  
                  32.57     1:06.67 (34.10)                                        
  3 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.75 SILV    16  
                  31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)                                        
  4 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.73         15  
                  32.35     1:09.73 (37.38)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.46         14  
                  33.92     1:10.46 (36.54)                                        
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                1:07.97    1:10.82         13  
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)                                        
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                1:14.62    1:11.06         12  
                  34.76     1:11.06 (36.30)                                        
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR               1:10.37    1:11.24         11  
                  35.39     1:11.24 (35.85)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:11.79          9  
                  34.58     1:11.79 (37.21)                                        
 10 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR              1:14.63    1:12.98          7  
                  35.67     1:12.98 (37.31)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.95    1:13.06          6  
                  34.14     1:13.06 (38.92)                                        
 12 Barnes, Alex S      11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.45    1:14.30          5  
                  37.41     1:14.30 (36.89)                                        
 13 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.29    1:14.78          4  
                  35.29     1:14.78 (39.49)                                        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.84          3  
                  35.47     1:15.84 (40.37)                                        
 15 Proscia, Emily R    11 WSSC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.43          2  
                  36.58     1:16.43 (39.85)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.64          1  
 17 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.85        
                  38.00     1:17.85 (39.85)                                        
 18 Nasser, Anna I      11 AG-MR                1:21.40    1:18.78        
                  38.26     1:18.78 (40.52)                                        
 19 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:17.90    1:19.16        
                  37.78     1:19.16 (41.38)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia F     11 WSSC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.00        
                  38.03     1:20.00 (41.97)                                        
 21 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                1:21.80    1:23.29        
                  38.91     1:23.29 (44.38)                                        
 22 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.94    1:25.33        
                  40.00     1:25.33 (45.33)                                        
 23 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                1:26.24    1:26.10        
                  41.38     1:26.10 (44.72)                                        
 24 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.18    1:26.34        
                  41.69     1:26.34 (44.65)                                        
 25 Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.80        
                  43.50     1:28.80 (45.30)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:30.50        
                  41.12     1:30.50 (49.38)                                        
 27 Evans, Simone M     12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.54    1:31.47        
                  42.39     1:31.47 (49.08)                                        
 28 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                1:34.62    1:33.08        
                  44.04     1:33.08 (49.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              2:25.92    2:15.49 SILV    20  
                  30.74     1:05.41 (34.67)     1:42.30 (36.89)     2:15.49 (33.19)
  2 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR        2:29.32    2:28.04         17  
                  32.89     1:11.00 (38.11)     1:50.50 (39.50)     2:28.04 (37.54)
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                2:28.19    2:36.43         16  
                  35.75     1:16.89 (41.14)     1:58.28 (41.39)     2:36.43 (38.15)
  4 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR               2:45.44    2:38.53         15  
                  37.52     1:18.26 (40.74)   2:38.53 (1:20.27)                    
  5 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              2:50.12    2:38.75         14  
                  34.51     1:14.97 (40.46)     1:57.74 (42.77)     2:38.75 (41.01)
  6 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR              2:53.83    2:41.10         13  
                  37.92     1:19.50 (41.58)     2:02.34 (42.84)     2:41.10 (38.76)
  7 Barnes, Alex S      11 Barracudas-MR        2:55.00    2:46.55         12  
                  38.92     1:23.30 (44.38)     2:07.25 (43.95)     2:46.55 (39.30)
  8 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR              3:02.15    2:46.58         11  
                                2:46.58 ( )         2:46.58 ( )                    
  9 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:01.22          9  
                  41.12     1:28.04 (46.92)     2:16.17 (48.13)     3:01.22 (45.05)
 10 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    3:07.62          7  
                  42.72     1:31.57 (48.85)   3:07.62 (1:36.05)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR          35.50      33.18 SILV    20  
  2 Amaro, Isabella L   12 NDAC-MR                35.11      33.96 SILV    17  
  3 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                  34.31      34.01 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR                35.64      35.02 SILV    15  
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                  35.11      35.31 SILV    14  
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR                35.68      35.36 SILV    13  
  7 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR                 36.00      35.59 SILV    12  
  8 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  38.03      37.16 SILV    11  
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR                40.27      37.25 SILV     9  
 10 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                  39.90      37.88 SILV     7  
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR                 39.34      38.32          6  
 12 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR                37.25      38.60          5  
 13 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR                37.21      38.71          4  
 14 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR               41.24      39.52          3  
 15 Neporanny, Andrea   12 WSSC-MR                41.16      40.03          2  
 16 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                39.74      40.93          1  
 17 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR                 36.55      41.31        
 18 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR                39.13      41.49        
 19 Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR                44.61      41.67        
 20 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  38.84      41.93        
 21 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR                43.70      41.97        
 22 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.36        
 23 Wilson, Corinne L   11 WSSC-MR                42.62      43.17        
 24 Ma, Emily W         11 DA-MR                  43.74      43.54        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR                41.41      43.84        
 26 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                47.49      43.91        
 27 Guglielmello, Soph  11 MWSC-MR                42.92      44.29        
 28 Elgayar, Jasmine    11 AG-MR                  44.48      44.30        
 28 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                  44.85      44.30        
 30 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR          50.50      44.93        
 31 Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.17        
 32 Poole, Ainsley E    11 WSSC-MR                46.32      45.48        
 33 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                  47.68      46.40        
 34 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR                46.51      47.82        
 35 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                  53.11      48.35        
 36 Staubi, Emma S      11 NDAC-MR                48.18      49.17        
 37 Field, Sophia F     11 WSSC-MR                51.27      49.46        
 38 Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR          53.00      49.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.75    1:14.31 SILV    20  
                  36.86     1:14.31 (37.45)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              1:22.52    1:16.30 SILV    17  
                  35.89     1:16.30 (40.41)                                        
  3 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:17.42    1:19.80 SILV    16  
                  38.25     1:19.80 (41.55)                                        
  4 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.16 SILV    15  
                  40.53     1:21.16 (40.63)                                        
  5 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR               1:25.19    1:22.09         14  
                  40.60     1:22.09 (41.49)                                        
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                1:26.43    1:23.37         13  
                  40.79     1:23.37 (42.58)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:23.83         12  
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)                                        
  8 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:24.44         11  
                  40.91     1:24.44 (43.53)                                        
  9 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:34.18    1:27.59          9  
                  42.49     1:27.59 (45.10)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:28.50          7  
 11 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR               1:27.43    1:29.49          6  
                  44.17     1:29.49 (45.32)                                        
 12 Proscia, Emily R    11 WSSC-MR              1:41.88    1:30.64          5  
                1:30.64         1:30.64 ( )                                        
 13 Nasser, Anna I      11 AG-MR                1:34.89    1:30.80          4  
                  45.05     1:30.80 (45.75)                                        
 14 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                1:42.37    1:48.24          3  
                  52.56     1:48.24 (55.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR                 39.36      37.55 SILV    20  
  2 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR          39.52      39.94 SILV    17  
  3 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                  43.53      40.77 SILV    16  
  4 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                42.04      41.94 SILV    15  
  5 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR                 42.50      42.00 SILV    14  
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                  42.30      42.11 SILV    13  
  7 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR                45.63      42.21 SILV    12  
  8 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                46.33      42.37 SILV    11  
  9 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR               47.40      42.54 SILV     9  
 10 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR                41.91      43.52          7  
 11 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR                44.69      43.54          6  
 12 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR                47.85      44.38          5  
 13 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR                46.59      44.85          4  
 14 Proscia, Emily R    11 WSSC-MR                53.47      45.63          3  
 15 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR                52.36      47.01          2  
 16 Wilson, Corinne L   11 WSSC-MR                50.84      48.78          1  
 17 Evans, Simone M     12 Barracudas-MR          54.53      49.81        
 18 Poole, Ainsley E    11 WSSC-MR                50.01      50.65        
 19 Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR                50.39      51.27        
 20 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                  50.89      51.32        
 21 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR          54.09      53.41        
 22 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                  56.60      53.59        
 23 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                  55.83      56.40        
 -- Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              1:27.16    1:23.45 SILV    20  
                  39.24     1:23.45 (44.21)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR               1:29.40    1:25.36 SILV    17  
                  39.75     1:25.36 (45.61)                                        
  3 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR              1:29.38    1:27.10 SILV    16  
                  41.00     1:27.10 (46.10)                                        
  4 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:31.14    1:28.11 SILV    15  
                  41.56     1:28.11 (46.55)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                1:27.26    1:28.65 SILV    14  
                  41.35     1:28.65 (47.30)                                        
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie   12 NDAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.78 SILV    13  
                  44.30     1:30.78 (46.48)                                        
  7 Neporanny, Andrea   12 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:30.95 SILV    12  
                  41.93     1:30.95 (49.02)                                        
  8 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                     NT    1:32.59         11  
                  44.21     1:32.59 (48.38)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              1:34.22    1:33.20          9  
 10 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR               1:34.91    1:33.45          7  
                  43.98     1:33.45 (49.47)                                        
 11 Donaldson, Savanna  12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:36.29          6  
                  44.09     1:36.29 (52.20)                                        
 12 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR             1:41.90    1:37.37          5  
                  46.61     1:37.37 (50.76)                                        
 13 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR              1:41.32    1:37.74          4  
                  45.97     1:37.74 (51.77)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:40.27    1:38.17          3  
                  46.66     1:38.17 (51.51)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR              1:41.20    1:38.28          2  
                  48.15     1:38.28 (50.13)                                        
 16 Ma, Emily W         11 DA-MR                1:37.71    1:38.35          1  
                  47.35     1:38.35 (51.00)                                        
 17 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR              1:37.78    1:40.14        
                  46.89     1:40.14 (53.25)                                        
 18 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR              1:43.87    1:40.55        
                  45.95     1:40.55 (54.60)                                        
 19 Repose, Jessica C   12 AG-MR                1:40.47    1:43.05        
                  47.57     1:43.05 (55.48)                                        
 20 Elgayar, Jasmine    11 AG-MR                1:43.60    1:43.23        
                  47.94     1:43.23 (55.29)                                        
 21 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR        2:07.65    1:47.49        
                  50.61     1:47.49 (56.88)                                        
 22 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                1:52.78    1:50.16        
                  52.87     1:50.16 (57.29)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR              2:00.93    1:50.66        
                  54.74     1:50.66 (55.92)                                        
 24 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                2:01.98    2:01.41        
                  58.67   2:01.41 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.72        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.80        DQ (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.99          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Guglielmello, Soph  11 MWSC-MR              1:54.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:59.63         DQ        
      False start
                  49.77          DQ (54.09)                                        
 -- Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR        2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.92          DQ (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR                33.61      30.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                  33.30      32.66 SILV    17  
  3 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR               35.20      32.74 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR                 35.39      35.54 SILV    15  
  5 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR                 35.10      35.76         14  
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                  34.35      36.15         13  
  7 Barnes, Alex S      11 Barracudas-MR          39.23      36.98         12  
  8 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR                35.98      37.29         11  
  9 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR                33.70      37.47          9  
 10 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR                35.16      37.53          7  
 11 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR                39.36      38.34          6  
 12 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR                39.17      38.42          5  
 13 Brown, Olivia F     11 WSSC-MR                40.76      40.66          4  
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR                41.82      41.84          3  
 15 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR                39.37      42.17          2  
 16 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                47.54      42.74          1  
 17 Nasser, Anna I      11 AG-MR                  42.16      43.77        
 18 Proscia, Emily R    11 WSSC-MR                53.91      44.32        
 19 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR                 43.47      44.79        
 20 Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR          57.00      44.87        
 21 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                  45.88      46.31        
 22 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR                49.58      47.42        
 23 Wilson, Corinne L   11 WSSC-MR                45.66      48.13        
 24 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR          49.53      49.31        
 25 Evans, Simone M     12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.28      50.22        
 26 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                  49.88      52.05        
 27 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                  51.53      52.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.05 JO      20  
                  32.94     1:12.05 (39.11)                                        
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                1:17.56    1:18.35 SILV    17  
                  35.72     1:18.35 (42.63)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                1:19.85    1:19.08 SILV    16  
                  37.43     1:19.08 (41.65)                                        
  4 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR               1:24.44    1:22.63 SILV    15  
  5 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                     NT    1:23.51 SILV    14  
                  38.38     1:23.51 (45.13)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              1:21.72    1:26.41         13  
                  38.70     1:26.41 (47.71)                                        
  7 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:41.88    1:30.28         12  
                  41.69     1:30.28 (48.59)                                        
  8 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR              1:34.56    1:31.42         11  
                  42.28     1:31.42 (49.14)                                        
  9 Elgayar, Jasmine    11 AG-MR                1:34.54    1:36.11          9  
                  44.74     1:36.11 (51.37)                                        
 10 Donaldson, Savanna  12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.50    1:39.88          7  
                  43.31     1:39.88 (56.57)                                        
 11 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR              1:49.94    1:44.33          6  
                  44.33   1:44.33 (1:00.00)                                        
 12 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.05    1:45.89          5  
                  49.42     1:45.89 (56.47)                                        
 13 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR              1:56.28    1:52.32          4  
                  48.30   1:52.32 (1:04.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              1:16.34    1:11.20 JO      20  
                  32.40     1:11.20 (38.80)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.67    1:13.95 SILV    17  
                  32.76     1:13.95 (41.19)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J     12 MVA-MR               1:19.42    1:16.12 SILV    16  
                  35.22     1:16.12 (40.90)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                1:17.57    1:17.15 SILV    15  
                  34.74     1:17.15 (42.41)                                        
  5 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:25.64    1:17.17 SILV    14  
                  34.74     1:17.17 (42.43)                                        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:18.14 SILV    13  
                  38.57     1:18.14 (39.57)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                1:19.10    1:18.28 SILV    12  
                  36.64     1:18.28 (41.64)                                        
  8 Mohyla, Aislynn J   12 AG-MR                1:21.92    1:19.21         11  
                  36.54     1:19.21 (42.67)                                        
  9 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR             1:22.06    1:19.94          9  
                  37.16     1:19.94 (42.78)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana M   12 WSSC-MR              1:20.85    1:20.28          7  
                  36.27     1:20.28 (44.01)                                        
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR              1:25.19    1:21.22          6  
                  35.53     1:21.22 (45.69)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.80          5  
                  37.46     1:21.80 (44.34)                                        
 13 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR               1:27.15    1:22.09          4  
                  35.99     1:22.09 (46.10)                                        
 14 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR              1:24.27    1:23.15          3  
                  37.93     1:23.15 (45.22)                                        
 15 Brown, Olivia F     11 WSSC-MR              1:27.38    1:24.92          2  
 16 Beamish, Keegan J   12 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:25.32          1  
                  39.78     1:25.32 (45.54)                                        
 17 Barnes, Alex S      11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.78    1:25.39        
                  38.47     1:25.39 (46.92)                                        
 18 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:25.21    1:26.31        
                  40.09     1:26.31 (46.22)                                        
 19 Nasser, Anna I      11 AG-MR                1:33.40    1:27.45        
                  42.11     1:27.45 (45.34)                                        
 20 Quinn, Chloe L      12 WSSC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.61        
                  40.98     1:27.61 (46.63)                                        
 21 Kline, Katherine A  11 WSSC-MR              1:33.79    1:27.74        
                  41.60     1:27.74 (46.14)                                        
 22 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:34.18    1:28.09        
 23 Marin, Briana O     11 WSSC-MR              1:44.43    1:32.38        
                  43.28     1:32.38 (49.10)                                        
 24 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                1:32.65    1:36.26        
                  45.69     1:36.26 (50.57)                                        
 25 Poole, Ainsley E    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.06        
                  46.12     1:38.06 (51.94)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Katarin  11 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:39.35        
                  44.07     1:39.35 (55.28)                                        
 27 Melley, Emma G      11 Barracudas-MR        1:54.00    1:40.13        
                  47.48     1:40.13 (52.65)                                        
 28 Evans, Simone M     12 Barracudas-MR        2:15.45    1:40.69        
                  48.26     1:40.69 (52.43)                                        
 29 Rattan, Udaya       11 DA-MR                     NT    1:41.49        
                  46.95     1:41.49 (54.54)                                        
 30 Jackman, Anayah M   12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.05    1:42.86        
                  48.70     1:42.86 (54.16)                                        
 31 Repke, Emma M       11 DA-MR                1:42.91    1:43.27        
                  48.38     1:43.27 (54.89)                                        
 32 Williams, Catherin  11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.18        
                  49.93     1:47.18 (57.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jessica A  12 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:36.32 SILV    20  
                  33.38     1:15.66 (42.28)     2:02.86 (47.20)     2:36.32 (33.46)
  2 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                2:37.78    2:36.42 SILV    17  
                  37.29     1:16.82 (39.53)     2:02.27 (45.45)     2:36.42 (34.15)
  3 Moore, Korianne M   12 Barracudas-MR        2:53.04    2:46.13 SILV    16  
                  38.16     1:18.50 (40.34)     2:07.89 (49.39)     2:46.13 (38.24)
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                2:46.40    2:47.41 SILV    15  
                  35.81     1:20.84 (45.03)     2:09.52 (48.68)     2:47.41 (37.89)
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                2:59.62    2:51.84         14  
                  35.75     1:18.47 (42.72)   2:51.84 (1:33.37)                    
  6 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR             3:05.98    2:54.20         13  
                  36.55     1:21.84 (45.29)   2:54.20 (1:32.36)                    
  7 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              3:10.70    2:55.24         12  
                  38.13     1:25.34 (47.21)     2:16.04 (50.70)     2:55.24 (39.20)
  8 Storrs, Mackenzie   12 NDAC-MR              3:22.00    2:56.26         11  
                  40.56     1:28.82 (48.26)     2:17.91 (49.09)     2:56.26 (38.35)
  9 Armstrong, Claire   12 MWSC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.92          9  
                  40.51     1:27.20 (46.69)   2:58.92 (1:31.72)                    
 10 Trevena, Olivia E   12 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    2:59.03          7  
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby   12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:59.50          6  
                  38.49     1:26.22 (47.73)     2:20.32 (54.10)     2:59.50 (39.18)
 12 Noakes, Annie C     12 NDAC-MR              3:11.70    3:01.15          5  
                  37.70     1:22.64 (44.94)     2:18.64 (56.00)     3:01.15 (42.51)
 13 Elgayar, Jasmine    11 AG-MR                3:14.89    3:16.53          4  
                  43.90     1:32.87 (48.97)     2:29.81 (56.94)     3:16.53 (46.72)
 14 Donaldson, Savanna  12 Barracudas-MR        3:10.50    3:17.65          3  
 15 Ma, Emily W         11 DA-MR                     NT    3:21.41          2  
                  46.57     1:42.56 (55.99)     2:36.29 (53.73)     3:21.41 (45.12)
 16 Clark, Emma A       12 DA-MR                     NT    3:22.84          1  
                  50.60     1:41.79 (51.19)     2:39.56 (57.77)     3:22.84 (43.28)
 17 Guglielmello, Soph  11 MWSC-MR              3:01.54    3:24.76        
 18 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:26.38        
                  47.70     1:43.86 (56.16)     2:41.68 (57.82)     3:26.38 (44.70)
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR              3:50.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.06                             2:36.24 ( )          DQ (52.34)
 -- Palmer, Kathryn E   12 WSSC-MR              3:18.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.93     1:22.35 (43.42)     2:21.66 (59.31)          DQ (41.03)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.11    2:07.19         40  
     1) Noakes, Annie C 12              2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 12         
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 12          4) Amaro, Isabella L 12           
                  33.04   1:37.64 (1:04.60)     2:07.19 (29.55)                    
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:12.30    2:10.56         34  
     1) Armstrong, Claire M 12          2) Beezer, Kristina G 11          
     3) Kohlbecker, Sophia D 11         4) O'Brien, Jessica A 12          
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)     1:42.05 (35.28)     2:10.56 (28.51)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:12.73         32  
     1) Clark, Emma A 12                2) Ma, Emily W 11                 
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 12            4) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 12          
                  35.20     1:09.95 (34.75)     1:41.76 (31.81)     2:12.73 (30.97)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:13.28    2:15.49         30  
     1) Quinn, Chloe L 12               2) Palmer, Kathryn E 12           
     3) Neporanny, Andrea K 12          4) Regenauer, Hana M 12           
                  36.21     1:10.30 (34.09)     1:44.62 (34.32)     2:15.49 (30.87)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:00.17    2:20.15         28  
     1) Donaldson, Savannah A 12        2) Jackman, Anayah M 12           
     3) Melley, Emma G 11               4) Moore, Korianne M 12           
                  33.95     1:13.15 (39.20)     1:52.77 (39.62)     2:20.15 (27.38)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'       2:20.84    2:22.49         26  
     1) Marin, Briana O 11              2) Edwards, Colleen 12            
     3) Wilson, Corinne L 11            4) Kennedy, Kelly R 12            
                  36.44     1:11.59 (35.15)     1:51.43 (39.84)     2:22.49 (31.06)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       2:40.84    2:36.98         24  
     1) Williams, Catherine G 11        2) Poole, Ainsley E 11            
     3) Field, Sophia F 11              4) Regenauer, Katarina T 11       
                  38.01     1:20.84 (42.83)     2:01.74 (40.90)     2:36.98 (35.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:24.17         40  
     1) Ebner, Jessica M 12             2) Beezer, Kristina G 11          
     3) O'Brien, Jessica A 12           4) Armstrong, Claire M 12         
                  38.60     1:20.12 (41.52)     1:51.81 (31.69)     2:24.17 (32.36)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:33.00         34  
     1) Clark, Emma A 12                2) Dewhurst, Julia J 12           
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 12           4) Rattan, Udaya 11               
                  42.94     1:22.65 (39.71)     1:54.58 (31.93)     2:33.00 (38.42)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:34.74    2:36.31         32  
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 12            2) Brown, Olivia F 11             
     3) Ring, Bianca D 12               4) Palmer, Kathryn E 12           
                  35.85     1:20.90 (45.05)     2:04.17 (43.27)     2:36.31 (32.14)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:49.76    2:37.24         30  
     1) Moore, Korianne M 12            2) Evans, Simone M 12             
     3) Barnes, Alex S 11               4) Jackman, Anayah M 12           
                  34.36     1:23.41 (49.05)     2:01.29 (37.88)     2:37.24 (35.95)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       3:02.10    2:42.95         28  
     1) Proscia, Emily R 11             2) Quinn, Chloe L 12              
     3) Kline, Katherine A 11           4) Edwards, Colleen 12            
                  44.38     1:26.39 (42.01)     2:06.45 (40.06)     2:42.95 (36.50)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'       2:45.84    2:59.18         26  
     1) Marin, Briana O 11              2) Poole, Ainsley E 11            
     3) Wilson, Corinne L 11            4) Regenauer, Katarina T 11       
                  45.73     1:38.04 (52.31)     2:24.95 (46.91)     2:59.18 (34.23)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                  24.28      25.92 JO      20  
  2 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                  29.00      27.59 SILV    16.5
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                  28.43      27.59 SILV    16.5
  4 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR                29.51      29.27         15  
  5 DiLiberto, Kayla E  13 WSSC-MR                31.66      30.14         14  
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   14 WSSC-MR                30.16      30.41         12.5
  6 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR                31.81      30.41         12.5
  8 Beckford, Tiffany   13 PBAC-MR                30.12      31.09         11  
  9 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR                 34.20      31.31          9  
 10 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR                 31.52      32.22          7  
 11 Youngman, Madison   13 WSSC-MR                   NT      32.37          6  
 12 Braun, Hannah I     13 MVA-MR                 35.55      38.81          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                  53.74      55.64 METS    20  
                  26.86       55.64 (28.78)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                1:00.66      59.43 SILV    17  
                  28.54       59.43 (30.89)                                        
  3 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                1:08.08    1:01.10 SILV    16  
                  30.37     1:01.10 (30.73)                                        
  4 Lyko, Angelika      14 MVA-MR               1:04.40    1:04.85         15  
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
  5 Irwin, Alexa A      14 PBAC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.02         14  
                  31.92     1:05.02 (33.10)                                        
  6 DeGeorge, Sierra    13 PBAC-MR              1:09.37    1:05.19         13  
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)                                        
  7 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.68         12  
                  30.99     1:05.68 (34.69)                                        
  8 Cuccolo, Olivia A   14 PBAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.90         11  
                  32.47     1:05.90 (33.43)                                        
  9 Lyman, Emily F      14 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:06.16          9  
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)                                        
 10 Marrone, Samantha   13 WSSC-MR              1:05.65    1:06.67          7  
                  32.03     1:06.67 (34.64)                                        
 11 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.21          6  
                  32.72     1:08.21 (35.49)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   14 WSSC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.39          5  
                  33.31     1:08.39 (35.08)                                        
 13 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:07.89    1:08.48          4  
                  33.31     1:08.48 (35.17)                                        
 14 DiLiberto, Kayla E  13 WSSC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.90          3  
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)                                        
 15 Beckford, Tiffany   13 PBAC-MR              1:08.95    1:11.77          2  
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)                                        
 16 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR               1:22.72    1:12.15          1  
                  35.60     1:12.15 (36.55)                                        
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:12.00    1:12.31        
                  34.76     1:12.31 (37.55)                                        
 18 Youngman, Madison   13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.03        
                  35.37     1:16.03 (40.66)                                        
 19 Field, Meghan F     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.17    1:27.79        
                  41.22     1:27.79 (46.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                1:57.14    2:03.87 ZQ      20  
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.96 (32.40)     2:03.87 (31.91)
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                2:14.18    2:09.49 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:03.17 (32.96)     1:36.09 (32.92)     2:09.49 (33.40)
  3 Modafferi, Mia      14 NDAC-MR              2:09.11    2:15.12 SILV    16  
                  29.77     1:03.60 (33.83)   2:15.12 (1:11.52)                    
  4 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR              2:17.59    2:15.89 SILV    15  
                  31.36     1:05.59 (34.23)     1:40.89 (35.30)     2:15.89 (35.00)
  5 Irwin, Alexa A      14 PBAC-MR              2:16.52    2:19.31        
  6 Lyko, Angelika      14 MVA-MR               2:24.19    2:20.02         14  
                  33.05     1:08.38 (35.33)     1:44.68 (36.30)     2:20.02 (35.34)
  7 Schulkind, Casey L  14 NDAC-MR              2:39.06    2:27.84        
  8 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              2:30.08    2:30.43         13  
                  34.67     1:12.59 (37.92)     1:52.32 (39.73)     2:30.43 (38.11)
  9 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               2:35.26    2:32.10         12  
                  36.09     1:14.42 (38.33)     1:53.89 (39.47)     2:32.10 (38.21)
 10 Beckford, Tiffany   13 PBAC-MR              2:26.56    2:38.68         11  
                  35.88     1:17.01 (41.13)     1:58.21 (41.20)     2:38.68 (40.47)
 11 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:43.92          9  
                  36.94     1:18.93 (41.99)     2:02.63 (43.70)     2:43.92 (41.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                1:00.87    1:03.42 ZQ      20  
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)                                        
  2 Modafferi, Mia      14 NDAC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.05 SILV    17  
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)                                        
  3 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                1:11.60    1:08.23 SILV    16  
                  34.33     1:08.23 (33.90)                                        
  4 Lyko, Angelika      14 MVA-MR               1:12.03    1:10.91 SILV    15  
                  34.71     1:10.91 (36.20)                                        
  5 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.54 SILV    14  
                  35.46     1:12.54 (37.08)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   14 WSSC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.24 SILV    13  
                  36.29     1:14.24 (37.95)                                        
  7 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.52         12  
                  36.81     1:15.52 (38.71)                                        
  8 Marrone, Samantha   13 WSSC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.04         11  
                  36.25     1:16.04 (39.79)                                        
  9 Schulkind, Casey L  14 NDAC-MR              1:21.82    1:18.72          9  
                  38.40     1:18.72 (40.32)                                        
 10 Lyman, Emily F      14 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:19.77          7  
                  38.58     1:19.77 (41.19)                                        
 11 Cuccolo, Olivia A   14 PBAC-MR              1:23.57    1:20.79          6  
 12 DiLiberto, Kayla E  13 WSSC-MR              1:27.52    1:21.71          5  
                  36.64     1:21.71 (45.07)                                        
 13 Beckford, Tiffany   13 PBAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.83          4  
                  40.10     1:21.83 (41.73)                                        
 14 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:19.25    1:22.81          3  
                  40.27     1:22.81 (42.54)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:20.30    1:23.43          2  
                  41.58     1:23.43 (41.85)                                        
 16 Youngman, Madison   13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.06          1  
                  40.52     1:27.06 (46.54)                                        
 17 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR               1:45.63    1:29.47        
 18 Field, Meghan F     13 WSSC-MR              1:43.19    1:39.45        
                  47.40     1:39.45 (52.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                2:16.08    2:14.84 METS    20  
                  31.72     1:05.70 (33.98)     1:40.44 (34.74)     2:14.84 (34.40)
  2 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR              2:37.12    2:34.85 SILV    17  
                  35.89     1:15.61 (39.72)     1:55.60 (39.99)     2:34.85 (39.25)
  3 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               3:03.95    2:56.11         16  
                  40.70     1:25.62 (44.92)   2:56.11 (1:30.49)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      14 NDAC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.09 JO      20  
                  36.44     1:16.09 (39.65)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                1:17.41    1:16.11 JO      17  
                  36.32     1:16.11 (39.79)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                1:14.91    1:16.14 JO      16  
                  36.89     1:16.14 (39.25)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                1:28.45    1:19.59 SILV    15  
                  37.78     1:19.59 (41.81)                                        
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra    13 PBAC-MR              1:21.27    1:20.89 SILV    14  
                  38.79     1:20.89 (42.10)                                        
  6 Cuccolo, Olivia A   14 PBAC-MR              1:22.56    1:25.04         13  
                  39.89     1:25.04 (45.15)                                        
  7 Schulkind, Casey L  14 NDAC-MR              1:28.96    1:28.80         12  
                  42.71     1:28.80 (46.09)                                        
  8 Lyman, Emily F      14 NDAC-MR              1:28.26    1:30.43         11  
                  42.58     1:30.43 (47.85)                                        
  9 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR              1:30.30    1:30.51          9  
                  42.98     1:30.51 (47.53)                                        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.02          7  
                  44.30     1:33.02 (48.72)                                        
 -- Irwin, Alexa A      14 PBAC-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.21          DQ (46.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                2:39.99    2:38.96 ZQ      20  
                  35.97     1:16.28 (40.31)     1:57.87 (41.59)     2:38.96 (41.09)
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                2:48.09    2:41.54 JO      17  
                  36.46     1:17.17 (40.71)     1:58.53 (41.36)     2:41.54 (43.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  13 DA-MR                1:00.07    1:02.19 ZQ      20  
                  28.99     1:02.19 (33.20)                                        
  2 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                1:13.65    1:11.63         17  
                  33.77     1:11.63 (37.86)                                        
  3 Behrens, Erin N     14 NDAC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.88         16  
                  33.99     1:14.88 (40.89)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   14 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:16.25         15  
                  34.75     1:16.25 (41.50)                                        
  5 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:19.68    1:16.34         14  
                  34.55     1:16.34 (41.79)                                        
  6 DiLiberto, Kayla E  13 WSSC-MR              1:21.90    1:18.93         13  
                  35.83     1:18.93 (43.10)                                        
  7 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR               1:58.55    1:31.94         12  
                  42.59     1:31.94 (49.35)                                        
  8 Braun, Hannah I     13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.73         11  
                  45.35     1:38.73 (53.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                2:56.43    2:40.80         20  
                  35.04     1:16.69 (41.65)     1:59.30 (42.61)     2:40.80 (41.50)
  2 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                2:50.43    2:42.00         17  
                  36.81     1:17.18 (40.37)     2:01.52 (44.34)     2:42.00 (40.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karoli  14 AG-MR                2:30.43    2:29.48 SILV    20  
                  32.86     1:13.45 (40.59)     1:56.36 (42.91)     2:29.48 (33.12)
  2 Blum, Madison J     13 AG-MR                2:38.55    2:29.61 SILV    17  
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)     1:57.52 (46.72)     2:29.61 (32.09)
  3 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              2:55.89    2:46.16         16  
                  35.77     1:19.49 (43.72)     2:07.77 (48.28)     2:46.16 (38.39)
  4 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               2:55.33    2:57.70         15  
                  38.39     1:22.72 (44.33)     2:18.86 (56.14)     2:57.70 (38.84)
  5 Beckford, Tiffany   13 PBAC-MR              2:51.45    2:59.52         14  
                  38.83     1:23.71 (44.88)     2:19.07 (55.36)     2:59.52 (40.45)
  6 Spina, Vanessa      13 MVA-MR               3:49.36    3:07.03         13  
                  40.37     1:30.19 (49.82)     2:29.87 (59.68)     3:07.03 (37.16)
 -- Braun, Hannah I     13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.55     1:30.22 (47.67)     2:24.56 (54.34)          DQ (44.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:05.41    2:05.02         40  
     1) DiLiberto, Kayla E 13           2) Youngman, Madison L 13         
     3) Nowak, Ruth I 14                4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 14           
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:15.22         40  
     1) Lyman, Emily F 14               2) Schulkind, Casey L 14          
     3) Behrens, Erin N 14              4) Modafferi, Mia 14              
                  36.62     1:17.35 (40.73)     1:48.15 (30.80)     2:15.22 (27.07)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:15.84    2:20.73         34  
     1) Marrone, Samantha R 13          2) Nowak, Ruth I 14               
     3) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 14            4) DiLiberto, Kayla E 13          
                  35.02     1:17.84 (42.82)     1:50.99 (33.15)     2:20.73 (29.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                25.48      26.32 SILV    20  
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 NDAC-MR                26.01      26.78 SILV    17  
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   17 NDAC-MR                26.59      28.01 SILV    16  
  4 Brandt, Lexi M      17 AG-MR                  28.13      28.18 SILV    15  
  5 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR                26.92      28.36 SILV    13.5
  5 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                  27.65      28.36 SILV    13.5
  7 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                28.51      28.39 SILV    12  
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                  29.07      29.06         11  
  9 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR                31.57      30.89          9  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                  56.57      55.59 METS    20  
                  26.48       55.59 (29.11)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                56.06      59.30 SILV    17  
                  27.34       59.30 (31.96)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 NDAC-MR                56.67      59.81 SILV    16  
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)                                        
  4 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                  58.75      59.93 SILV    15  
                  28.53       59.93 (31.40)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                  58.99    1:00.46 SILV    14  
                  29.28     1:00.46 (31.18)                                        
  6 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:03.31    1:00.60 SILV    13  
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                  59.77    1:03.70         12  
                  30.20     1:03.70 (33.50)                                        
  8 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:00.50    1:03.99         11  
                  30.48     1:03.99 (33.51)                                        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn      16 PBAC-MR              1:06.46    1:10.05          9  
                  33.52     1:10.05 (36.53)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.20          7  
                  34.11     1:10.20 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                1:59.73    1:59.37 METS    20  
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:27.52 (30.64)     1:59.37 (31.85)
  2 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                2:07.99    2:10.13 SILV    17  
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:37.26 (34.57)     2:10.13 (32.87)
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   17 NDAC-MR              2:13.48    2:14.96         16  
                  30.18     1:03.39 (33.21)     1:38.52 (35.13)     2:14.96 (36.44)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                2:11.81    2:19.14         15  
                  31.59     1:07.16 (35.57)     1:43.99 (36.83)     2:19.14 (35.15)
  5 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:20.69    2:20.40         14  
                  32.45     1:08.39 (35.94)     1:44.79 (36.40)     2:20.40 (35.61)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn      16 PBAC-MR              2:29.15    2:28.07         13  
                  33.40     1:10.45 (37.05)   2:28.07 (1:17.62)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 NDAC-MR                59.60    1:03.53 ZQ      20  
                  31.00     1:03.53 (32.53)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.91 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              1:03.03    1:08.38 SILV    16  
                  33.55     1:08.38 (34.83)                                        
  4 Fisher, Kristin M   17 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:09.09 SILV    15  
                  33.89     1:09.09 (35.20)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:11.24         14  
                  35.15     1:11.24 (36.09)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:11.68         13  
                  34.46     1:11.68 (37.22)                                        
  7 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.82         12  
                  37.38     1:14.82 (37.44)                                        
  8 Brandt, Lexi M      17 AG-MR                1:12.82    1:15.70         11  
  9 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.62          9  
                  38.15     1:16.62 (38.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:19.24 ZQ      20  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:43.64 (37.07)     2:19.24 (35.60)
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 NDAC-MR              2:12.48    2:20.77 ZQ      17  
                  33.22     1:09.14 (35.92)     1:45.95 (36.81)     2:20.77 (34.82)
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   17 NDAC-MR              2:15.79    2:24.78 SILV    16  
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)     1:47.16 (37.35)     2:24.78 (37.62)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:33.42         15  
                  35.56     1:15.25 (39.69)     1:55.28 (40.03)     2:33.42 (38.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:10.46 METS    20  
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:16.58 SILV    17  
                  37.79     1:16.58 (38.79)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:16.69 SILV    16  
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)                                        
  4 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:18.61 SILV    15  
                  36.37     1:18.61 (42.24)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 NDAC-MR              1:12.84    1:20.62 SILV    14  
                  38.87     1:20.62 (41.75)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:24.01         13  
                  38.90     1:24.01 (45.11)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn      16 PBAC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.02         12  
                  41.58     1:26.02 (44.44)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:35.78    1:37.85         11  
                  47.38     1:37.85 (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:11.72         20  
                  33.11     1:11.72 (38.61)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:30.11         17  
                  39.96     1:30.11 (50.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:27.70 SILV    20  
                  33.25     1:11.84 (38.59)     1:55.32 (43.48)     2:27.70 (32.38)
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:28.79 SILV    17  
                  30.15     1:06.71 (36.56)     1:52.39 (45.68)     2:28.79 (36.40)
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   17 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:34.83         16  
                  35.53     1:11.68 (36.15)     1:57.40 (45.72)     2:34.83 (37.43)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                2:27.97    2:41.53         15  
                  36.60     1:16.03 (39.43)     2:04.15 (48.12)     2:41.53 (37.38)
  5 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    2:55.06         14  
                  39.37     1:22.52 (43.15)     2:16.43 (53.91)     2:55.06 (38.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:46.11    1:48.32         40  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Fisher, Kristin M 17           
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 16               4) Mackrel, Naima J 15            
                  26.69       54.10 (27.41)     1:21.72 (27.62)     1:48.32 (26.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:55.11    2:00.13         40  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Sistare, Kate M 16             
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 15             4) Fisher, Kristin M 17           
                  29.87     1:10.16 (40.29)     1:33.07 (22.91)     2:00.13 (27.06)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:02.91         34  
     1) Larson, Kim P 23                2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Shiebler, Tricia E 15           4) Gilio, Devin M 15              
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)     1:35.34 (32.05)     2:02.91 (27.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.96  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:42.00 SILV    20  
                  36.99     1:17.69 (40.70)     1:59.58 (41.89)     2:42.00 (42.42)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:43.12 SILV    17  
                  37.06     1:18.42 (41.36)     2:01.24 (42.82)     2:43.12 (41.88)
  3 Regenauer, Emma A   17 DA-MR                2:49.97    3:00.87         16  
                  40.03     1:25.31 (45.28)     2:13.44 (48.13)     3:00.87 (47.43)
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                3:05.30    3:04.32         15  
                  43.21     1:31.39 (48.18)     2:17.53 (46.14)     3:04.32 (46.79)
  5 Storrs, Mackenzie   12 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:10.81         14  
                  43.52     1:32.33 (48.81)     2:21.95 (49.62)     3:10.81 (48.86)
  6 Blum, Tori A        11 UN-AG-MR                  NT    3:14.89         13  
                  44.52     1:34.67 (50.15)     2:25.52 (50.85)     3:14.89 (49.37)
  7 Nasser, Anna I      11 AG-MR                     NT    3:25.33         12  
                  46.56     1:38.89 (52.33)     2:32.20 (53.31)     3:25.33 (53.13)
  8 Brown, Madison G     9 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:51.49         11  
                  55.65     1:54.14 (58.49)     2:53.06 (58.92)     3:51.49 (58.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-  17 MWSC-MR              2:18.04    2:19.75 ZQ      20  
                  30.11     1:04.36 (34.25)     1:41.69 (37.33)     2:19.75 (38.06)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J   12 DA-MR                2:33.76    2:59.71         17  
                  39.01     1:26.28 (47.27)     2:15.42 (49.14)     2:59.71 (44.29)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                  19.39      17.69         20  
  2 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          17.95      19.10         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR                20.32      21.79         16  
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR                26.50      22.31         15  
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Koj   8 DA-MR                  27.38      22.58         14  
  6 Wright, Cooper C     8 WSSC-MR                22.81      23.16         13  
  7 Donkor, Kobe         7 AG-MR                  25.83      23.73         12  
  8 Perillo, Austin J    6 DA-MR                  25.53      25.71         11  
  9 Uschnig, Felix       8 AG-MR                     NT      26.41          9  
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    7 DA-MR                     NT      29.89          7  
 11 Iannuzzi-Sucich, V   8 DA-MR                     NT      31.84          6  
 12 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   7 DA-MR                  38.98      35.06          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                  44.49      35.33         20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                  37.34      37.89         17  
  3 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          44.56      39.83         16  
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR                58.30      49.03         15  
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Koj   8 DA-MR                     NT    1:00.17         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                1:48.03    1:20.77         20  
                  38.93     1:20.77 (41.84)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                1:25.61    1:22.77         17  
                  39.67     1:22.77 (43.10)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR              2:02.32    1:45.38         16  
                  50.00     1:45.38 (55.38)                                        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR              1:47.22    1:45.98         15  
                  50.20     1:45.98 (55.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:58.76         20  
                                1:58.90 ( )   3:01.85 (1:02.95)     3:58.76 (56.91)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                  21.15      20.18         20  
  2 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          23.93      23.77         17  
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR                29.50      25.97         16  
  4 Arthur-Mensah, Koj   8 DA-MR                  33.26      27.81         15  
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   7 DA-MR                     NT      44.28         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                     NT    1:33.59 SILV    20  
                  46.24     1:33.59 (47.35)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                1:51.80    1:38.92         17  
                  47.68     1:38.92 (51.24)                                        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:02.70         16  
                1:02.28   2:02.70 (1:00.42)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR              2:01.02    2:03.64         15  
                  59.22   2:03.64 (1:04.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                1:01.51      47.33 SILV    20  
  2 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          54.85      50.72         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                  54.87      51.02         16  
  4 Donkor, Kobe         7 AG-MR                1:09.36      57.64         15  
  5 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR              1:02.55      59.00         14  
  6 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR              1:00.09    1:04.25         13  
  7 Perillo, Austin J    6 DA-MR                     NT    1:12.31         12  
 -- Uschnig, Felix       8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wright, Cooper C     8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.82 SILV    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                2:06.07    1:54.82         17  
  3 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR        1:54.85    2:02.06         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR              2:16.36    2:02.57         15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR                55.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          51.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                1:01.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:21.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery         8 AG-MR                1:43.78    1:30.45         20  
                  44.21     1:30.45 (46.24)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                1:41.00    1:39.69         17  
                  46.66     1:39.69 (53.03)                                        
  3 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR        1:50.53    1:54.45         16  
                  56.07     1:54.45 (58.38)                                        
 -- Uschnig, Felix       8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.74        DQ (1:34.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                     NT    3:25.70         20  
                  50.22     1:40.93 (50.71)     2:40.82 (59.89)     3:25.70 (44.88)
  2 Martin, Isaiah N     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    4:06.25         17  
                1:04.96   2:11.32 (1:06.36)   3:12.93 (1:01.61)     4:06.25 (53.32)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                31.27      30.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Garcia, Grant E     10 NDAC-MR                33.44      33.22 SILV    17  
  3 Buchen, Max H        9 UN-IA-MR               43.00      33.80 SILV    16  
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W   10 AG-MR                  34.19      34.49 SILV    15  
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     10 MWSC-MR                39.93      35.56         14  
  6 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          38.53      36.10         13  
  7 Donlon, Jack O      10 WSSC-MR                38.71      36.38        
  8 Amaro, Dylan J       9 NDAC-MR                36.64      36.75        
  9 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR                36.83      36.80         12  
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                  38.99      38.15         11  
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad   10 NDAC-MR                37.43      39.39          9  
 12 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR                 37.99      39.43          7  
 13 Bond, Justin M       9 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.47          6  
 14 Sullivan, Jack P    10 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.57          5  
 15 Dwyer, Owen P        9 WSSC-MR                54.88      47.76          4  
 16 Babcock, Bryan       9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.23          3  
 -- Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR          54.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.55 JO      20  
                  33.94     1:11.55 (37.61)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                1:27.98    1:23.89         17  
                  39.38     1:23.89 (44.51)                                        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR              1:26.92    1:24.12         16  
                  41.70     1:24.12 (42.42)                                        
  4 Espinal, Rey A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.65    1:24.58         15  
                  40.76     1:24.58 (43.82)                                        
  5 Tolis, Alexander B   9 UN-AG-MR             1:29.37    1:28.75         14  
  6 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR               1:24.84    1:30.59         13  
                  43.37     1:30.59 (47.22)                                        
  7 Albanese, Luke W     9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.39    1:36.40         12  
                  42.42     1:36.40 (53.98)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G    9 DA-MR                1:34.21    1:37.55         11  
  9 Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.00    1:43.67          9  
                  48.90     1:43.67 (54.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Owen P        9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.69          7  
                  46.81     1:43.69 (56.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR           2:24.11    2:19.45 ZQ      20  
                  30.88     1:06.74 (35.86)     1:44.04 (37.30)     2:19.45 (35.41)
  2 Espinal, Rey A      10 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    3:07.16         17  
                  40.05     1:26.86 (46.81)     2:16.31 (49.45)     3:07.16 (50.85)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR           1:15.11    1:13.95 ZQ      20  
                  35.33     1:13.95 (38.62)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:19.33    1:21.14 JO      17  
                  38.55     1:21.14 (42.59)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H        9 UN-IA-MR             1:50.00    1:24.12 SILV    16  
                  40.43     1:24.12 (43.69)                                        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     10 MWSC-MR              1:40.97    1:30.87 SILV    15  
  5 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR              1:37.94    1:32.90 SILV    14  
                  45.43     1:32.90 (47.47)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR               1:33.33    1:36.52 SILV    13  
                  48.45     1:36.52 (48.07)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Owen P        9 WSSC-MR              2:07.96    1:39.35         12  
                  48.13     1:39.35 (51.22)                                        
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W   10 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:39.48         11  
  9 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR        2:12.50    1:45.92          9  
 10 Amaro, Dylan J       9 NDAC-MR              1:53.67    1:49.81          7  
                  52.93     1:49.81 (56.88)                                        
 11 Bond, Justin M       9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:51.79          6  
                  53.02     1:51.79 (58.77)                                        
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad   10 NDAC-MR              2:09.91    1:59.02          5  
                  55.05   1:59.02 (1:03.97)                                        
 13 Babcock, Bryan       9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:18.36          4  
 -- Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                1:39.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolis, Alexander B   9 UN-AG-MR               53.74      45.66 SILV    20  
  2 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                54.28      48.06 SILV    17  
  3 Donlon, Jack O      10 WSSC-MR                49.99      49.83         16  
  4 Espinal, Rey A      10 Barracudas-MR          52.87      50.00         15  
  5 Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.00      55.64         14  
  6 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR                 57.34      55.67         13  
  7 Albanese, Luke W     9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.69      56.75         12  
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                  56.69      57.19         11  
  9 Perillo, Justin G    9 DA-MR                  59.43      57.85          9  
 10 Monastersky, Alex    9 MWSC-MR                57.23      58.76          7  
 -- Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR                59.67         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- qu, Matthew Y        9 MWSC-MR                50.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR           1:43.11    1:26.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Buchen, Max H        9 UN-IA-MR                  NT    1:32.32 ZQ      17  
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       9 NDAC-MR              1:42.14    1:41.33 SILV    16  
  4 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR        2:15.50    1:50.74         15  
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     10 MWSC-MR              2:19.91    1:53.80         14  
  6 Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        2:14.00    1:54.86         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR               2:07.81    2:01.62         12  
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                1:59.32    2:04.60         11  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR             33.33      32.80 ZQ      20  
  2 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                38.27      36.97 SILV    17  
  3 Garcia, Grant E     10 NDAC-MR                37.08      38.97 SILV    16  
  4 Donlon, Jack O      10 WSSC-MR                55.61      46.12         15  
  5 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR                46.86      46.64         14  
  6 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          59.92      48.95         13  
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W   10 AG-MR                  47.39      49.02         12  
  8 Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        1:17.00      57.36         11  
  9 Elmassalemah, Iad   10 NDAC-MR                54.80      59.84          9  
 10 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR               1:02.94    1:00.88          7  
 -- Sequeiros, Noah     10 MWSC-MR                58.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:33.81 SILV    20  
                  41.80     1:33.81 (52.01)                                        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR              1:51.28    1:47.58         17  
                  48.10     1:47.58 (59.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR           1:14.75    1:13.27 ZQ      20  
                  33.64     1:13.27 (39.63)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:24.98    1:27.85 SILV    17  
                  39.08     1:27.85 (48.77)                                        
  3 Tolis, Alexander B   9 UN-AG-MR             1:46.22    1:37.63         16  
                  47.79     1:37.63 (49.84)                                        
  4 Espinal, Rey A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.98    1:39.10         15  
                  46.10     1:39.10 (53.00)                                        
  5 Donlon, Jack O      10 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:40.11         14  
                  45.05     1:40.11 (55.06)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                1:42.44    1:41.53         13  
                  49.09     1:41.53 (52.44)                                        
  7 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR               1:53.07    1:41.74         12  
                  48.78     1:41.74 (52.96)                                        
  8 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR              1:41.44    1:41.88         11  
  9 Albanese, Luke W     9 Barracudas-MR        1:52.83    1:50.41          9  
                  51.15     1:50.41 (59.26)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G    9 DA-MR                1:56.58    1:50.92          7  
                  53.51     1:50.92 (57.41)                                        
 -- Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.69        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR           2:45.11    2:42.78 ZQ      20  
                  36.17     1:18.32 (42.15)     2:06.06 (47.74)     2:42.78 (36.72)
  2 Buchen, Max H        9 UN-IA-MR             3:30.00    2:51.41 JO      17  
                  39.55     1:21.91 (42.36)     2:14.22 (52.31)     2:51.41 (37.19)
  3 Garcia, Grant E     10 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:01.05 SILV    16  
                  40.16     1:27.99 (47.83)     2:22.37 (54.38)     3:01.05 (38.68)
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     10 MWSC-MR              3:22.02    3:31.98         15  
                  51.26     1:43.50 (52.24)   2:44.45 (1:00.95)     3:31.98 (47.53)
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                     NT    3:33.97         14  
                  56.94     1:46.66 (49.72)   2:51.16 (1:04.50)     3:33.97 (42.81)
 -- Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.67     1:41.85 (52.18)   2:50.30 (1:08.45)          DQ (45.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M         10 Un-Ndac-MR             35.79      33.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                35.97      36.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Quinones, Ashton T   9 WSSC-MR                44.85      44.24         16  
  4 Donlon, Jack O      10 WSSC-MR                46.98      44.84         15  
  5 Worthington, Griff  10 MVA-MR                 43.80      45.02         14  
  6 Minevich, Daniel I   8 DA-MR                  45.05      45.39         13  
  7 Dewhurst, Joey M    10 DA-MR                  46.16      46.69         12  
  8 Dwyer, Owen P        9 WSSC-MR                54.30      46.82         11  
  9 Espinal, Rey A      10 Barracudas-MR          44.64      47.68          9  
 10 Moore, Grant M       8 Barracudas-MR          50.56      48.68          7  
 11 Perillo, Justin G    9 DA-MR                  50.39      49.43          6  
 12 Donkor, Kobe         7 AG-MR                1:04.30      51.87          5  
 13 Albanese, Luke W     9 Barracudas-MR          49.64      52.55          4  
 14 Taranto, John T     10 Barracudas-MR        1:03.00      52.75          3  
 15 Tolis, Alexander B   9 UN-AG-MR               52.59      53.05          2  
 16 Sullivan, Jack P    10 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.71          1  
 17 Wright, Cooper C     8 WSSC-MR                   NT      57.08        
 18 Bruno, Nicholas J    7 MWSC-MR                56.70      57.17        
 19 Monastersky, Alex    9 MWSC-MR                46.22      59.31        
 20 Iannuzzi-Sucich, E  10 DA-MR                     NT    1:01.50        
 21 Perillo, Austin J    6 DA-MR                  59.98    1:03.46        
 22 Arthur-Mensah, Koj   8 DA-MR                     NT    1:06.30        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R    7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:47.92    2:30.47         40  
     1) Quinones, Ashton T 9            2) Martin, Isaiah N 8             
     3) Donlon, Jack O 10               4) Kellman, Adam H 10             
                  38.78     1:22.22 (43.44)     1:59.66 (37.44)     2:30.47 (30.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:04.09    2:54.74         40  
     1) Kellman, Adam H 10              2) Donlon, Jack O 10              
     3) Quinones, Ashton T 9            4) Martin, Isaiah N 8             
                  34.49     1:24.72 (50.23)     2:08.95 (44.23)     2:54.74 (45.79)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:24.00         34  
     1) Perillo, Justin G 9             2) Minevich, Daniel I 8           
     3) Dewhurst, Joey M 10             4) Perillo, Austin J 6            
                  49.20     1:40.15 (50.95)     2:32.40 (52.25)     3:24.00 (51.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L   12 DA-MR                  28.89      26.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                27.94      26.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR               29.24      27.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                28.51      27.53 ZQ      15  
  5 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                  29.42      27.84 JO      14  
  6 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR                30.71      28.36 SILV    13  
  7 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR          29.95      28.45 SILV    12  
  8 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                30.36      28.58 SILV    11  
  9 Buchen, Kasper G    11 UN-IA-MR               33.69      29.34 SILV     9  
 10 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                29.69      30.29 SILV     6.5
 10 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR                30.58      30.29 SILV     6.5
 12 Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                  32.00      30.36 SILV     5  
 13 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  34.51      31.85          4  
 14 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR                31.52      32.05          3  
 15 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR                33.88      32.17          2  
 16 Ober, Alexander G   11 NDAC-MR                31.21      32.30          1  
 17 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR                33.62      32.31        
 18 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR               33.68      32.74        
 19 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR                34.89      33.83        
 20 Lyko, David         12 MVA-MR                 36.57      34.03        
 21 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR                34.59      35.39        
 22 Mondelli, Danny     12 PBAC-MR                40.48      36.13        
 23 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR                 38.83      37.77        
 24 Melendez, Rayshaun  12 MVA-MR                    NT      40.07        
 25 Herbert, Nathaniel  12 MVA-MR                    NT      40.96        
 26 Mantali, Tony R     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:01.15      58.71 ZQ      20  
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                58.98      59.96 JO      17  
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)                                        
  3 Chan, Alexander L   12 DA-MR                1:05.69    1:00.48 JO      16  
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                1:04.17    1:00.62 JO      15  
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)                                        
  5 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:01.95 SILV    14  
                  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)                                        
  6 Smolar, Andrew      12 WSSC-MR              1:13.60    1:09.28 SILV    13  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)                                        
  7 Bellettiere, Jack   11 MVA-MR               1:10.24    1:09.53 SILV    12  
  8 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR             1:16.47    1:14.56         11  
                  34.30     1:14.56 (40.26)                                        
  9 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR              1:17.14    1:15.35          9  
                  34.56     1:15.35 (40.79)                                        
 10 Rothenberg, Max C   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.83    1:17.81          7  
                  36.80     1:17.81 (41.01)                                        
 11 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              1:21.89    1:18.59          6  
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.39    1:20.96          5  
                  38.24     1:20.96 (42.72)                                        
 13 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR               1:28.20    1:29.01          4  
 14 Freda, Aidan C      11 MVA-MR               1:36.87    1:30.34          3  
                  42.20     1:30.34 (48.14)                                        
 15 Herbert, Nathaniel  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:31.69          2  
                  43.29     1:31.69 (48.40)                                        
 16 Mantali, Tony R     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.61          1  
                  42.71     1:35.61 (52.90)                                        
 17 Nanartowicz, Ryan   11 MVA-MR               2:16.78    2:03.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Andrew      12 WSSC-MR              2:31.52    2:25.44 SILV    20  
                  33.78     1:11.03 (37.25)     1:48.84 (37.81)     2:25.44 (36.60)
  2 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:26.94 SILV    17  
                  33.72     1:11.03 (37.31)     1:49.02 (37.99)     2:26.94 (37.92)
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   11 MVA-MR               2:56.64    2:39.24         16  
                  36.35     1:17.12 (40.77)   2:39.24 (1:22.12)                    
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR              3:01.69    2:41.25         15  
                  36.44     1:18.46 (42.02)     2:02.01 (43.55)     2:41.25 (39.24)
  5 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR              2:57.11    2:49.92         14  
                  36.12     1:18.77 (42.65)     2:04.81 (46.04)     2:49.92 (45.11)
  6 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              3:11.93    2:51.68         13  
                  39.03     1:25.15 (46.12)     2:09.47 (44.32)     2:51.68 (42.21)
  7 Freda, Aidan C      11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.20         12  
                  45.21     1:36.25 (51.04)     2:28.09 (51.84)     3:15.20 (47.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                29.61      29.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                35.80      32.74 JO      17  
  3 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR                35.78      32.89 JO      16  
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    11 UN-IA-MR               34.32      33.27 JO      15  
  5 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                  34.79      33.41 SILV    14  
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR               40.47      34.29 SILV    13  
  7 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR                36.23      36.45 SILV    12  
  8 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR          37.48      36.68 SILV    11  
  9 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR               38.80      37.10 SILV     9  
 10 Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.67 SILV     7  
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR                39.67      39.19 SILV     6  
 12 Ober, Alexander G   11 NDAC-MR                39.74      39.35 SILV     5  
 13 Lyko, David         12 MVA-MR                 39.41      39.50 SILV     4  
 14 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  45.23      40.63 SILV     3  
 15 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR                40.75      40.96 SILV     2  
 16 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR                47.23      41.67          1  
 17 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR                43.99      44.92        
 18 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR                48.07      45.14        
 19 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR                 48.11      48.08        
 20 Herbert, Nathaniel  12 MVA-MR                    NT      51.57        
 21 Melendez, Rayshaun  12 MVA-MR                    NT      56.56        
 22 Mantali, Tony R     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.16        
 -- Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR                43.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:02.91    1:04.42 ZQ      20  
                  30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                1:13.49    1:09.93 JO      17  
                  33.29     1:09.93 (36.64)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR              1:18.54    1:10.87 JO      16  
                  35.02     1:10.87 (35.85)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                1:16.23    1:14.15 SILV    15  
                  37.30     1:14.15 (36.85)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack   11 MVA-MR               1:22.22    1:21.07 SILV    14  
  6 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR             1:27.38    1:21.40 SILV    13  
                  39.27     1:21.40 (42.13)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR              1:26.23    1:23.89         12  
                  40.56     1:23.89 (43.33)                                        
  8 Rothenberg, Max C   12 WSSC-MR              1:27.25    1:26.95         11  
                  42.16     1:26.95 (44.79)                                        
  9 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              1:32.03    1:27.20          9  
                  42.78     1:27.20 (44.42)                                        
 10 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              1:44.19    1:29.50          7  
                  42.81     1:29.50 (46.69)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:30.70          6  
                  44.44     1:30.70 (46.26)                                        
 12 Freda, Aidan C      11 MVA-MR               1:55.61    1:40.80          5  
 13 Mantali, Tony R     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:15.41          4  
                1:03.22   2:15.41 (1:12.19)                                        
 14 Nanartowicz, Ryan   11 MVA-MR               2:35.87    2:31.87          3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L   12 DA-MR                  40.53      34.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                36.77      34.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR                43.01      41.92 SILV    16  
  4 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR                51.16      44.26         15  
  5 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR                47.42      44.74         14  
  6 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR                 47.54      45.60         13  
  7 Smolar, Andrew      12 WSSC-MR                46.80      46.17         12  
  8 Rothenberg, Max C   12 WSSC-MR                47.93      47.63         11  
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR                47.32      48.75          9  
 -- Freda, Aidan C      11 MVA-MR                 54.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Prater, Kyle        12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Herbert, Nathaniel  12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.12    1:16.72 ZQ      20  
                  37.20     1:16.72 (39.52)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR             1:26.29    1:17.04 ZQ      17  
                  37.80     1:17.04 (39.24)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                1:35.00    1:26.64 SILV    16  
                  40.87     1:26.64 (45.77)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR              1:35.14    1:30.33         15  
                  42.17     1:30.33 (48.16)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.16         14  
                  42.57     1:31.16 (48.59)                                        
  6 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.81         13  
                  45.36     1:34.81 (49.45)                                        
  7 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        2:00.04    1:37.49         12  
                  45.85     1:37.49 (51.64)                                        
  8 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              1:40.51    1:39.08         11  
  9 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR               1:40.69    1:41.72          9  
                  47.21     1:41.72 (54.51)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR              1:43.75    1:42.44          7  
                  48.71     1:42.44 (53.73)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR              1:46.42    1:47.06          6  
                  48.85     1:47.06 (58.21)                                        
 12 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              2:01.55    1:48.70          5  
                  50.58     1:48.70 (58.12)                                        
 -- Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                1:35.34         DQ        
                  41.13          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Melendez, Rayshaun  12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.86        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Chan, Alexander L   12 DA-MR                1:26.49         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.08          DQ (39.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR               32.17      29.05 ZQ      20  
  2 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                30.43      29.19 ZQ      17  
  3 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                  32.29      30.73 JO      16  
  4 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR                34.97      31.11 JO      15  
  5 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR               35.88      33.43 SILV    14  
  6 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR                40.39      36.34 SILV    13  
  7 Rothenberg, Max C   12 WSSC-MR                40.28      36.91 SILV    12  
  8 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR                45.68      37.20 SILV    11  
  9 Bellettiere, Jack   11 MVA-MR                 41.65      39.37          9  
 10 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR                   NT      40.17          7  
 11 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR                51.50      41.35          6  
 12 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR                45.34      42.35          5  
 13 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR                44.89      44.94          4  
 14 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR                 44.79      48.99          3  
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR                54.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nanartowicz, Ryan   11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.83 ZQ      20  
                  30.92     1:05.83 (34.91)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR             1:18.18    1:05.90 ZQ      17  
                  31.62     1:05.90 (34.28)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.71 ZQ      16  
                  31.58     1:08.71 (37.13)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    11 UN-IA-MR                  NT    1:09.35 ZQ      15  
                  34.31     1:09.35 (35.04)                                        
  5 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR              1:28.48    1:13.68 SILV    14  
                  34.07     1:13.68 (39.61)                                        
  6 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.00    1:17.95 SILV    13  
  7 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR                  NT    1:18.32 SILV    12  
                  35.36     1:18.32 (42.96)                                        
  8 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              1:46.07    1:39.36         11  
                  45.40     1:39.36 (53.96)                                        
  9 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.18          9  
                  47.88     1:47.18 (59.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.41 ZQ      20  
                  29.26     1:05.41 (36.15)                                        
  2 Chan, Alexander L   12 DA-MR                1:14.92    1:08.56 ZQ      17  
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                1:14.53    1:09.74 ZQ      16  
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR              1:18.72    1:11.60 JO      15  
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)                                        
  5 Baranowski, Damian  12 AG-MR                1:18.57    1:12.60 SILV    14  
                  36.28     1:12.60 (36.32)                                        
  6 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR              1:24.98    1:16.75 SILV    13  
                  35.45     1:16.75 (41.30)                                        
  7 Bellettiere, Jack   11 MVA-MR               1:26.14    1:18.32 SILV    12  
                  38.29     1:18.32 (40.03)                                        
  8 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR              1:37.82    1:20.37 SILV    11  
                  36.62     1:20.37 (43.75)                                        
  9 Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR             1:27.09    1:21.96          9  
                  35.79     1:21.96 (46.17)                                        
 10 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              1:39.49    1:22.28          7  
                  37.79     1:22.28 (44.49)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew      12 WSSC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.65          6  
                  39.68     1:25.65 (45.97)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR              1:29.69    1:26.42          5  
 13 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              1:35.16    1:27.59          4  
                  40.35     1:27.59 (47.24)                                        
 14 Lerner, Ryan M      11 WSSC-MR              1:37.84    1:28.38          3  
                  42.02     1:28.38 (46.36)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR              1:37.40    1:35.22          2  
                  44.77     1:35.22 (50.45)                                        
 16 Prater, Kyle        12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.69          1  
 17 Rolon, David E      11 MVA-MR               1:50.62    1:39.36        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:26.51    2:24.51 ZQ      20  
                  32.08     1:10.76 (38.68)     1:51.39 (40.63)     2:24.51 (33.12)
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR             2:44.05    2:29.25 JO      17  
                  31.48     1:11.05 (39.57)     1:54.84 (43.79)     2:29.25 (34.41)
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    11 UN-IA-MR             2:50.00    2:31.59 SILV    16  
                  33.11     1:14.16 (41.05)     1:58.18 (44.02)     2:31.59 (33.41)
  4 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              2:44.71    2:38.91 SILV    15  
                  32.85     1:13.00 (40.15)     2:01.54 (48.54)     2:38.91 (37.37)
  5 Bruno, Anthony J    12 MWSC-MR              2:55.51    2:39.05 SILV    14  
                  35.99     1:17.04 (41.05)     2:03.43 (46.39)     2:39.05 (35.62)
  6 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:48.50 SILV    13  
                  36.37     1:17.79 (41.42)     2:10.04 (52.25)     2:48.50 (38.46)
  7 Knuschke, Connor C  12 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    2:53.57 SILV    12  
                  40.37     1:22.69 (42.32)     2:15.26 (52.57)     2:53.57 (38.31)
  8 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    2:53.78 SILV    11  
                  37.43     1:23.03 (45.60)     2:17.62 (54.59)     2:53.78 (36.16)
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:04.34          9  
                  48.42     1:32.97 (44.55)     2:24.03 (51.06)     3:04.34 (40.31)
 10 Speare, Ryan A      12 NDAC-MR              3:25.11    3:10.42          7  
                  40.46     1:28.49 (48.03)     2:26.78 (58.29)     3:10.42 (43.64)
 11 Ober, Alexander G   11 NDAC-MR              3:08.94    3:12.05          6  
                  43.46     1:31.38 (47.92)     2:31.12 (59.74)     3:12.05 (40.93)
 12 Rowlands, Mason R   11 WSSC-MR              2:25.00    3:14.79          5  
                  47.14     1:36.19 (49.05)     2:33.18 (56.99)     3:14.79 (41.61)
 13 Quinones, Nick A    11 WSSC-MR              3:40.21    3:14.97          4  
                  48.17     1:34.84 (46.67)     2:32.56 (57.72)     3:14.97 (42.41)
 -- Tolis, Christopher  11 UN-AG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.82     1:23.81 (44.99)     2:17.96 (54.15)          DQ (41.99)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:54.11    2:02.44         40  
     1) Rendon, David 11                2) Staubi, Eli J 11               
     3) Speare, Ryan A 12               4) Liu, Alex J 12                 
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)     1:34.02 (33.76)     2:02.44 (28.42)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:18.58    2:14.57         34  
     1) Dwyer, Brayden C 11             2) Rowlands, Mason R 11           
     3) Williams, Ian I 12              4) Lerner, Ryan M 11              
                  34.45     1:08.77 (34.32)     1:42.07 (33.30)     2:14.57 (32.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:35.31    2:37.58         40  
     1) Williams, Ian I 12              2) Dwyer, Brayden C 11            
     3) Rothenberg, Max C 12            4) Smolar, Andrew 12              
                  43.63     1:24.21 (40.58)     2:02.81 (38.60)     2:37.58 (34.77)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    3:03.18         34  
     1) Herbert, Nathaniel 12           2) Bellettiere, Jack T 11         
     3) Rolon, David E 11               4) Freda, Aidan C 11              
                  53.20     1:34.86 (41.66)     2:22.10 (47.24)     3:03.18 (41.08)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       3:00.84         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 11            2) Prater, Kyle 12                
     3) Quinones, Nick A 11             4) Lerner, Ryan M 11              
                  44.13     1:36.57 (52.44)     2:14.33 (37.76)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR                23.41      23.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                  24.27      24.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR                24.75      24.70 JO      16  
  4 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                  26.03      24.98 JO      15  
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR                25.29      25.52 SILV    14  
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR                 26.77      25.67 SILV    13  
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                  26.45      25.77 SILV    12  
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR                25.70      25.87 SILV    11  
  9 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                25.93      25.91 SILV     9  
 10 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                25.82      26.00 SILV     7  
 11 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR                26.62      26.04 SILV     6  
 12 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                  29.14      27.51          5  
 13 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR                28.42      28.65          4  
 14 Palmer, Jack N      14 WSSC-MR                31.64      28.78          3  
 15 Burger, Daniel E    13 NDAC-MR                30.34      29.66          2  
 16 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR                29.76      29.73          1  
 17 Cosme, Bren J       13 Barracudas-MR          31.39      29.77        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.01        
 19 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                  30.68      30.02        
 20 Tycott, Matthew     13 MWSC-MR                32.28      30.47        
 20 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR                29.68      30.47        
 22 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                  32.08      31.15        
 23 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR                 32.62      31.32        
 24 Lenyszyn, Michael   13 DA-MR                  37.79      32.45        
 25 Monastersky, Devin  13 MWSC-MR                29.98      35.01        
 26 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR                 33.25      35.94        
 27 Samuel, Jay C       13 MWSC-MR                29.89      36.61        
 28 Ebenhoe, Ryan M     13 MWSC-MR                30.80      37.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                51.73      51.82 JO      20  
                  24.96       51.82 (26.86)                                        
  2 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                  56.34      54.03 SILV    17  
                  26.32       54.03 (27.71)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                  55.00      54.37 SILV    16  
                  26.03       54.37 (28.34)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR                53.89      54.57 SILV    15  
                  26.05       54.57 (28.52)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR                59.33      56.70 SILV    14  
                  26.95       56.70 (29.75)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR                 57.35      56.99 SILV    13  
                  26.79       56.99 (30.20)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                  57.47      57.13 SILV    12  
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)                                        
  8 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                59.67      59.83         11  
                  28.18       59.83 (31.65)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   14 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:01.87          9  
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)                                        
 10 Brown, Finian H     13 PBAC-MR              1:05.09    1:02.76          7  
                  29.32     1:02.76 (33.44)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:02.85          6  
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        1:09.95    1:02.88          5  
                  30.43     1:02.88 (32.45)                                        
 13 Sheehan, Matthew J  13 WSSC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.34          4  
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)                                        
 14 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                1:05.14    1:04.54          3  
                  30.87     1:04.54 (33.67)                                        
 15 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:04.56          2  
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)                                        
 16 Palmer, Jack N      14 WSSC-MR              1:11.90    1:06.83          1  
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)                                        
 17 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               1:05.07    1:07.99        
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                1:09.91    1:09.12        
                  32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)                                        
 19 Buchen, Julian A    14 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:10.17        
                  33.35     1:10.17 (36.82)                                        
 20 Marrone, AJ J       13 WSSC-MR              1:16.42    1:10.61        
                  32.62     1:10.61 (37.99)                                        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               1:12.33    1:10.90        
 22 Jones, Ryan         13 DA-MR                1:11.93    1:11.63        
                  34.21     1:11.63 (37.42)                                        
 23 Lenyszyn, Michael   13 DA-MR                1:24.85    1:12.71        
                  33.66     1:12.71 (39.05)                                        
 24 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               1:15.21    1:12.99        
                  33.91     1:12.99 (39.08)                                        
 25 Brown, Camron G     13 DA-MR                     NT    1:23.50        
                  40.94     1:23.50 (42.56)                                        
 26 Wall, Ben L         13 WSSC-MR              1:33.59    1:26.38        
                  40.40     1:26.38 (45.98)                                        
 27 DiPardo, Nick J     13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.81    1:35.03        
                  44.25     1:35.03 (50.78)                                        
 28 Yang, Victor Z      13 MWSC-MR              1:05.22    2:12.16        
                1:02.25   2:12.16 (1:09.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:56.94 JO      20  
                  25.91       56.07 (30.16)     1:26.67 (30.60)     1:56.94 (30.27)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              2:06.23    1:59.36 JO      17  
                  27.57       57.64 (30.07)     1:28.56 (30.92)     1:59.36 (30.80)
  3 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                2:12.48    2:00.67 SILV    16  
                  27.04       56.64 (29.60)     1:28.65 (32.01)     2:00.67 (32.02)
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR              1:59.44    2:02.39 SILV    15  
                  27.39       57.81 (30.42)     1:29.81 (32.00)     2:02.39 (32.58)
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.50 SILV    14  
                  27.57       58.73 (31.16)     1:33.42 (34.69)     2:06.50 (33.08)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                2:06.45    2:08.00 SILV    13  
                  28.27     1:00.64 (32.37)     1:34.18 (33.54)     2:08.00 (33.82)
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:05.35    2:09.00 SILV    12  
                  28.31     1:01.06 (32.75)     1:35.82 (34.76)     2:09.00 (33.18)
  8 Vreeland, Caleb R   14 MVA-MR               2:13.60    2:11.82 SILV    11  
                  29.70     1:03.25 (33.55)     1:38.05 (34.80)     2:11.82 (33.77)
  9 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:07.65    2:12.26 SILV     9  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:36.25 (35.73)     2:12.26 (36.01)
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR              2:27.57    2:12.29 SILV     7  
                  28.82     1:02.17 (33.35)     1:38.94 (36.77)     2:12.29 (33.35)
 11 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:17.69 SILV     6  
 12 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               2:31.44    2:21.45          5  
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:44.26 (36.99)     2:21.45 (37.19)
 13 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                2:28.58    2:22.87          4  
                                                    1:48.34 ( )     2:22.87 (34.53)
 14 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:26.45          3  
                  31.45     1:08.09 (36.64)     1:47.53 (39.44)     2:26.45 (38.92)
 15 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                2:37.76    2:29.86          2  
                  33.97     1:12.36 (38.39)     1:51.71 (39.35)     2:29.86 (38.15)
 16 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               3:17.87    2:31.89          1  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)   2:32.16 (1:21.99)         2:31.89 ( )
 17 Buchen, Julian A    14 IA-MR                2:31.38    2:33.93        
                  34.35     1:14.09 (39.74)     1:53.75 (39.66)     2:33.93 (40.18)
 18 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              2:42.69    2:34.83        
                  32.27     1:10.73 (38.46)     1:53.01 (42.28)     2:34.83 (41.82)
 19 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               2:43.57    2:36.94        
                  34.66     1:14.84 (40.18)     1:55.90 (41.06)     2:36.94 (41.04)
 20 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              2:34.64    2:38.36        
                  31.85     1:10.32 (38.47)     1:54.44 (44.12)     2:38.36 (43.92)
 21 Jones, Ryan         13 DA-MR                2:39.57    2:42.00        
 22 Wall, Ben L         13 WSSC-MR              3:17.73    3:06.58        
                  41.29     1:29.51 (48.22)     2:18.68 (49.17)     3:06.58 (47.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:02.13      59.48 ZQ      20  
                  29.19       59.48 (30.29)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.19 ZQ      17  
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                1:05.80    1:04.41 SILV    16  
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                1:07.26    1:04.98 SILV    15  
                  32.14     1:04.98 (32.84)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.60    1:05.54 SILV    14  
                  32.26     1:05.54 (33.28)                                        
  6 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.91 SILV    13  
                  32.54     1:06.91 (34.37)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR               1:09.46    1:07.84 SILV    12  
                  33.07     1:07.84 (34.77)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR              1:11.20    1:08.40 SILV    11  
                  32.93     1:08.40 (35.47)                                        
  9 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:09.33 SILV     9  
                  33.57     1:09.33 (35.76)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.08 SILV     7  
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)                                        
 11 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:13.69 SILV     6  
                  35.90     1:13.69 (37.79)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:15.85 SILV     5  
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)                                        
 13 Sheehan, Matthew J  13 WSSC-MR              1:19.76    1:16.12 SILV     4  
                  37.19     1:16.12 (38.93)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        1:22.35    1:16.53          3  
                  36.99     1:16.53 (39.54)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               1:15.07    1:17.73          2  
                  37.54     1:17.73 (40.19)                                        
 16 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                1:18.04    1:17.90          1  
                  38.13     1:17.90 (39.77)                                        
 17 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                1:21.03    1:19.46        
                  37.90     1:19.46 (41.56)                                        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               1:21.65    1:20.16        
                  38.39     1:20.16 (41.77)                                        
 19 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               1:31.70    1:21.30        
 20 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.07        
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)                                        
 21 Lenyszyn, Michael   13 DA-MR                1:41.39    1:28.66        
                  43.59     1:28.66 (45.07)                                        
 22 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              1:25.77    1:29.38        
 23 Jones, Ryan         13 DA-MR                1:31.38    1:30.05        
                  44.04     1:30.05 (46.01)                                        
 24 Wall, Ben L         13 WSSC-MR              1:37.52    1:33.12        
                  44.09     1:33.12 (49.03)                                        
 25 DiPardo, Nick J     13 Barracudas-MR        2:05.37    1:51.03        
                  55.45     1:51.03 (55.58)                                        
 26 Yang, Victor Z      13 MWSC-MR              1:19.96    2:17.34        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:14.88    2:11.74 ZQ      20  
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)     1:38.77 (34.23)     2:11.74 (32.97)
  2 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                2:25.58    2:26.74 SILV    17  
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)     1:48.97 (38.08)     2:26.74 (37.77)
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:28.80 SILV    16  
                  34.74     1:12.88 (38.14)     1:52.14 (39.26)     2:28.80 (36.66)
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR               2:30.89    2:29.54 SILV    15  
                  34.21     1:11.19 (36.98)     1:50.79 (39.60)     2:29.54 (38.75)
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:19.05    2:32.58 SILV    14  
                  36.06     1:14.37 (38.31)     1:54.58 (40.21)     2:32.58 (38.00)
  6 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:38.25         13  
                  37.92     1:18.24 (40.32)     1:58.72 (40.48)     2:38.25 (39.53)
  7 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                2:49.92    2:41.46         12  
                  38.53     1:18.64 (40.11)     2:00.21 (41.57)     2:41.46 (41.25)
  8 Tycott, Matthew     13 MWSC-MR              2:41.23    2:46.86         11  
                  37.80     1:20.61 (42.81)     2:04.61 (44.00)     2:46.86 (42.25)
  9 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    2:48.05          9  
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)     2:05.52 (45.18)     2:48.05 (42.53)
 10 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                2:55.77    2:53.73          7  
                  39.41     1:23.41 (44.00)     2:10.56 (47.15)     2:53.73 (43.17)
 11 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               2:44.35    2:55.42          6  
                  39.23     1:23.76 (44.53)     2:10.16 (46.40)     2:55.42 (45.26)
 12 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               3:24.26    2:56.03          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                1:09.55    1:07.71 JO      20  
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)                                        
  2 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.20 JO      17  
                  33.06     1:09.20 (36.14)                                        
  3 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.04 JO      16  
                  32.71     1:10.04 (37.33)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                1:11.94    1:10.70 JO      15  
                  33.63     1:10.70 (37.07)                                        
  5 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.91 JO      14  
                  33.59     1:10.91 (37.32)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:11.20    1:10.93 JO      13  
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.53 SILV    12  
                  33.99     1:12.53 (38.54)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.89 SILV    11  
                  35.66     1:13.89 (38.23)                                        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                1:16.43    1:15.00 SILV     9  
                  35.39     1:15.00 (39.61)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:17.36 SILV     7  
                1:47.66         1:17.36 ( )                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   14 MVA-MR               1:19.72    1:21.58          6  
                  38.89     1:21.58 (42.69)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Matthew J  13 WSSC-MR              1:35.72    1:22.34          5  
                  38.20     1:22.34 (44.14)                                        
 13 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:20.53    1:22.54          4  
                  37.65     1:22.54 (44.89)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        1:32.39    1:23.10          3  
                  39.34     1:23.10 (43.76)                                        
 15 Brown, Finian H     13 PBAC-MR              1:36.46    1:23.41          2  
                  37.61     1:23.41 (45.80)                                        
 16 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               1:30.80    1:23.75          1  
                  39.89     1:23.75 (43.86)                                        
 17 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               1:30.98    1:23.79        
                  40.37     1:23.79 (43.42)                                        
 18 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              1:27.88    1:23.81        
                  38.26     1:23.81 (45.55)                                        
 19 Buchen, Julian A    14 IA-MR                1:43.58    1:27.95        
                  41.76     1:27.95 (46.19)                                        
 20 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                1:29.76    1:28.26        
                  42.22     1:28.26 (46.04)                                        
 21 Palmer, Jack N      14 WSSC-MR              1:38.79    1:29.24        
                  41.38     1:29.24 (47.86)                                        
 22 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               1:31.75    1:32.13        
                  41.76     1:32.13 (50.37)                                        
 23 Marrone, AJ J       13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:33.88        
                  41.21     1:33.88 (52.67)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan         13 DA-MR                1:53.94    1:44.35        
                  49.56     1:44.35 (54.79)                                        
 25 DiPardo, Nick J     13 Barracudas-MR        2:02.11    1:46.56        
                  51.24     1:46.56 (55.32)                                        
 26 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              1:49.73    1:46.70        
 -- Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                1:39.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yang, Victor Z      13 MWSC-MR              1:31.20         DQ        
      False start
                1:00.85        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Wall, Ben L         13 WSSC-MR              2:06.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.46        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR               1:11.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:26.18    2:27.49 JO      20  
                  33.18     1:10.07 (36.89)     1:48.58 (38.51)     2:27.49 (38.91)
  2 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:45.58    2:29.78 JO      17  
                  32.42     1:09.55 (37.13)     1:49.19 (39.64)     2:29.78 (40.59)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:42.74    2:31.71 JO      16  
                  34.73     1:13.27 (38.54)     1:52.50 (39.23)     2:31.71 (39.21)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                2:40.81    2:32.49 JO      15  
                  34.04     1:13.05 (39.01)     1:52.08 (39.03)     2:32.49 (40.41)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                2:33.40    2:32.90 JO      14  
                  34.42     1:13.24 (38.82)     1:53.12 (39.88)     2:32.90 (39.78)
  6 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                2:55.79    2:42.77 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:16.10 (40.69)     1:59.35 (43.25)     2:42.77 (43.42)
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR              2:47.52    2:48.39 SILV    12  
                  36.80     1:19.29 (42.49)     2:04.23 (44.94)     2:48.39 (44.16)
  8 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:59.68         11  
                  41.74     1:27.21 (45.47)     2:15.06 (47.85)     2:59.68 (44.62)
  9 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00    3:01.22          9  
                  40.22     1:26.50 (46.28)     2:15.25 (48.75)     3:01.22 (45.97)
 10 Tycott, Matthew     13 MWSC-MR              2:59.69    3:04.39          7  
                  41.44     1:29.16 (47.72)     2:17.80 (48.64)     3:04.39 (46.59)
 11 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:06.44          6  
                  40.46     1:28.99 (48.53)     2:18.57 (49.58)     3:06.44 (47.87)
 12 Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               3:22.98    3:13.87          5  
                  42.95     1:32.62 (49.67)     2:23.43 (50.81)     3:13.87 (50.44)
 -- Monastersky, Devin  13 MWSC-MR              3:01.42         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.91     1:35.49 (50.58)     2:28.16 (52.67)          DQ (52.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                56.55      57.44 ZQ      20  
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                  58.08      58.30 ZQ      17  
                  27.33       58.30 (30.97)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.21      58.80 ZQ      16  
                  28.40       58.80 (30.40)                                        
  4 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR                59.40      59.33 ZQ      15  
                  26.44       59.33 (32.89)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:00.19 ZQ      14  
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.42 JO      13  
                  27.54     1:01.42 (33.88)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR               1:01.27    1:04.16 SILV    12  
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:11.10    1:06.64 SILV    11  
                  32.11     1:06.64 (34.53)                                        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                1:07.65    1:07.07 SILV     9  
                  30.32     1:07.07 (36.75)                                        
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D   13 NDAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.99 SILV     7  
                  32.25     1:11.99 (39.74)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                1:09.89    1:12.08          6  
                  31.79     1:12.08 (40.29)                                        
 12 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:13.63          5  
                  32.54     1:13.63 (41.09)                                        
 13 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                1:17.49    1:13.71          4  
                  34.95     1:13.71 (38.76)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.05    1:16.34          3  
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               1:16.91    1:18.31          2  
                  36.74     1:18.31 (41.57)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR              1:16.18    1:19.00          1  
                  35.25     1:19.00 (43.75)                                        
 17 Burger, Daniel E    13 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.58        
                  37.01     1:22.58 (45.57)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                1:38.27    1:22.96        
                  36.88     1:22.96 (46.08)                                        
 19 Cosme, Bren J       13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.25    1:26.53        
                  38.67     1:26.53 (47.86)                                        
 20 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               1:33.62    1:28.82        
                  39.70     1:28.82 (49.12)                                        
 21 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              1:23.41    1:30.42        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              2:14.91    2:15.06 ZQ      20  
                  30.33     1:03.01 (32.68)     1:39.16 (36.15)     2:15.06 (35.90)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                2:29.48    2:25.16 SILV    17  
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)     1:45.14 (38.52)     2:25.16 (40.02)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                2:38.99    2:38.54         16  
                  33.26     1:13.43 (40.17)     1:55.04 (41.61)     2:38.54 (43.50)
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:56.87         15  
                  35.60     1:18.74 (43.14)     2:07.66 (48.92)     2:56.87 (49.21)
  5 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:32.68         14  
                  40.53     1:31.86 (51.33)     2:31.48 (59.62)   3:32.68 (1:01.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:04.86    2:08.99 JO      20  
                  26.99     1:00.29 (33.30)     1:39.96 (39.67)     2:08.99 (29.03)
  2 Liu, Michael J      14 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:13.76 JO      17  
                  28.03     1:02.08 (34.05)     1:42.38 (40.30)     2:13.76 (31.38)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              2:14.50    2:15.05 SILV    16  
                  28.11     1:02.16 (34.05)     1:43.48 (41.32)     2:15.05 (31.57)
  4 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:24.11    2:17.01 SILV    15  
                  31.05     1:07.27 (36.22)     1:45.71 (38.44)     2:17.01 (31.30)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:17.07 SILV    14  
                  28.95     1:04.81 (35.86)     1:44.95 (40.14)     2:17.07 (32.12)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       14 NDAC-MR              2:17.80    2:17.46 SILV    13  
                  28.37     1:03.18 (34.81)     1:45.74 (42.56)     2:17.46 (31.72)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  13 DA-MR                2:19.35    2:19.52 SILV    12  
                  29.90     1:06.11 (36.21)     1:47.09 (40.98)     2:19.52 (32.43)
  8 Hamilton, Andrew R  14 MVA-MR               2:24.58    2:20.81 SILV    11  
                  28.62     1:06.47 (37.85)     1:47.35 (40.88)     2:20.81 (33.46)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                2:27.39    2:24.00 SILV     9  
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)     1:51.49 (45.05)     2:24.00 (32.51)
 10 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:24.89    2:31.42 SILV     7  
                  31.73     1:08.21 (36.48)     1:54.62 (46.41)     2:31.42 (36.80)
 11 Rowlands, Owen C    13 WSSC-MR              2:35.13    2:36.44          6  
                  34.66     1:16.11 (41.45)     2:02.04 (45.93)     2:36.44 (34.40)
 12 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                2:50.80    2:36.71          5  
                  30.21     1:10.19 (39.98)   2:36.71 (1:26.52)                    
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan    13 MVA-MR               2:39.08    2:40.80          4  
                  34.31     1:16.82 (42.51)     2:04.20 (47.38)     2:40.80 (36.60)
 14 Burger, Daniel E    13 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:41.99          3  
                  35.44     1:19.60 (44.16)     2:04.34 (44.74)     2:41.99 (37.65)
 15 Figueroa, Adrian M  14 Barracudas-MR        2:55.98    2:43.92          2  
                  36.42     1:18.31 (41.89)     2:07.99 (49.68)     2:43.92 (35.93)
 16 Snow, Nathan        14 DA-MR                2:50.67    2:44.15          1  
                  34.86     1:15.93 (41.07)     2:08.30 (52.37)     2:44.15 (35.85)
 17 Tycott, Matthew     13 MWSC-MR              2:43.22    2:47.18        
                  37.76     1:21.64 (43.88)     2:09.45 (47.81)     2:47.18 (37.73)
 18 Clark, Noah J       13 DA-MR                2:50.66    2:47.74        
                  37.04     1:19.38 (42.34)     2:10.02 (50.64)     2:47.74 (37.72)
 19 Cosme, Bren J       13 Barracudas-MR        3:15.45    2:49.74        
                  37.48     1:21.51 (44.03)     2:14.48 (52.97)     2:49.74 (35.26)
 20 Peifer, Matthew B   13 MVA-MR               3:02.59    2:50.29        
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)     2:11.14 (48.13)     2:50.29 (39.15)
 21 Palmer, Jack N      14 WSSC-MR              3:21.87    2:51.63        
                  35.40     1:20.46 (45.06)     2:12.91 (52.45)     2:51.63 (38.72)
 22 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              3:01.53    2:57.35        
                  38.89     1:24.45 (45.56)     2:15.80 (51.35)     2:57.35 (41.55)
 23 Lenyszyn, Michael   13 DA-MR                     NT    3:08.76        
                  39.06     1:28.98 (49.92)     2:24.74 (55.76)     3:08.76 (44.02)
 24 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              3:09.09    3:13.23        
                                  39.30 ( )   3:13.23 (2:33.93)                    
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   14 MVA-MR               3:11.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.55     1:25.84 (43.29)     2:15.13 (49.29)          DQ (41.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:39.00    1:39.72         40  
     1) Rawl, Jarek T 14                2) Staubi, Kyle A 13              
     3) Cimorelli, Jack D 13            4) Liu, Michael J 14              
                  25.36       51.13 (25.77)     1:16.07 (24.94)     1:39.72 (23.65)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:48.46         34  
     1) Clark, Noah J 13                2) Snow, Nathan 14                
     3) Makarov, Aleksey M 13           4) Nicholas, Chauncey 14          
                  30.67       59.10 (28.43)     1:24.28 (25.18)     1:48.46 (24.18)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       1:48.23    1:48.58         32  
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 13             2) Quinones Jr., D J 13           
     3) Kellman, Alex J 14              4) Dwyer, Jack P 14               
                  28.90       55.20 (26.30)     1:24.85 (29.65)     1:48.58 (23.73)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    1:59.25         30  
     1) Hamilton, Andrew R 14           2) Whitledge, Jory B 14           
     3) Peifer, Matthew B 13            4) Pietraszka, Ryan 13            
                  26.75       58.58 (31.83)     1:28.89 (30.31)     1:59.25 (30.36)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:12.43         28  
     1) Samuel, Jay C 13                2) Ebenhoe, Ryan M 13             
     3) Tycott, Matthew 13              4) Choi, Andrew H 13              
                  39.37     1:14.40 (35.03)     1:44.86 (30.46)     2:12.43 (27.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:51.44         40  
     1) Rawl, Jarek T 14                2) Staubi, Kyle A 13              
     3) Britt, Nathan 14                4) Liu, Michael J 14              
                  27.41       58.85 (31.44)     1:25.95 (27.10)     1:51.44 (25.49)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.84    2:02.11         34  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 13            2) Rowlands, Owen C 13            
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 14                4) Kellman, Alex J 14             
                  31.55     1:06.67 (35.12)     1:32.95 (26.28)     2:02.11 (29.16)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:03.20         32  
     1) Clark, Noah J 13                2) Makarov, Aleksey M 13          
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 14           4) Snow, Nathan 14                
                  36.34     1:09.13 (32.79)     1:35.19 (26.06)     2:03.20 (28.01)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:03.54    2:14.05         30  
     1) Pietraszka, Ryan 13             2) Peifer, Matthew B 13           
     3) Hamilton, Andrew R 14           4) Whitledge, Jory B 14           
                  36.12     1:15.28 (39.16)     1:43.38 (28.10)     2:14.05 (30.67)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       2:03.42    2:29.18         28  
     1) Marrone, AJ J 13                2) Wall, Ben L 13                 
     3) Palmer, Jack N 14               4) Sheehan, Matthew J 13          
                  42.09     1:16.29 (34.20)     1:52.00 (35.71)     2:29.18 (37.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  18 AG-MR                  22.28      22.14 SSEC    20  
  2 Burud, Michael A    22 NDAC-MR                21.76      23.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  22.94      23.60 SILV    16  
  4 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                23.58      23.84 SILV    15  
  5 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR                24.01      23.94 SILV    14  
  6 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR                23.55      23.98 SILV    13  
  7 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR                23.80      24.52 SILV    12  
  8 Cavotti, Parker     17 NDAC-MR                24.79      24.80 SILV    11  
  9 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                  25.13      24.90 SILV     9  
 10 Vreeland, Zack G    16 MVA-MR                 24.22      25.01 SILV     7  
 11 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR                23.80      25.07 SILV     6  
 12 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                  24.96      25.10 SILV     5  
 13 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.22          4  
 14 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR                24.05      25.23          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  25.12      25.44          2  
 16 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR                25.31      25.47          1  
 17 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                  25.82      25.85        
 18 Nohavicka, James N  16 AG-MR                  25.43      26.65        
 19 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                  26.63      26.91        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                  46.90      49.12 METS    20  
                  23.46       49.12 (25.66)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    16 MVA-MR                 52.49      51.97 SILV    17  
                  25.16       51.97 (26.81)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A    22 NDAC-MR                46.64      52.01 SILV    16  
                  24.71       52.01 (27.30)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  49.41      52.45 SILV    15  
                  25.03       52.45 (27.42)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C      15 AG-MR                  53.87      52.64 SILV    14  
                  25.07       52.64 (27.57)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                  54.82      52.82 SILV    13  
                  25.45       52.82 (27.37)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR                52.06      52.97 SILV    12  
                  25.18       52.97 (27.79)                                        
  8 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR                54.19      53.03 SILV    11  
                  25.41       53.03 (27.62)                                        
  9 Haines, Timothy A   17 AG-MR                  50.43      53.19 SILV     9  
                  25.10       53.19 (28.09)                                        
 10 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR                56.48      53.48 SILV     7  
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR                51.94      54.01 SILV     6  
                  26.24       54.01 (27.77)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                58.83      54.21 SILV     5  
                  26.16       54.21 (28.05)                                        
 13 Neporanny, Nichola  15 WSSC-MR                55.95      54.61          4  
                  27.37       54.61 (27.24)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR                51.65      54.69          3  
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)                                        
 15 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                  55.68      55.03          2  
                  25.97       55.03 (29.06)                                        
 16 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                  54.15      55.86          1  
                  26.60       55.86 (29.26)                                        
 17 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                  54.53      56.15        
                  27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  54.93      56.19        
                  27.12       56.19 (29.07)                                        
 19 Golden, Benjamin W  16 AG-MR                  57.40      57.45        
                  27.52       57.45 (29.93)                                        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                  58.26      57.55        
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)                                        
 21 Santiago, Chris     16 WSSC-MR                59.02      57.73        
                  28.55       57.73 (29.18)                                        
 22 Golden, Jack        16 AG-MR                  58.07      57.97        
                  27.09       57.97 (30.88)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                  57.09    1:00.33        
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)                                        
 24 Chenoweth, Shea T   16 Barracudas-MR        1:03.64    1:01.66        
                  29.19     1:01.66 (32.47)                                        
 25 Blumenau, Seth C    17 Barracudas-MR          55.70    1:03.05        
                  29.67     1:03.05 (33.38)                                        
 26 Mondelli, Michael   15 PBAC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.09        
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      23 VAC-MR               1:41.88    1:47.73 METS    20  
                  25.28       52.29 (27.01)     1:20.06 (27.77)     1:47.73 (27.67)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                2:02.41    1:54.72 SILV    17  
                  26.10       54.99 (28.89)     1:24.93 (29.94)     1:54.72 (29.79)
  3 Jarski, Alex C      15 AG-MR                1:54.70    1:56.74 SILV    16  
                  26.68       56.12 (29.44)     1:26.41 (30.29)     1:56.74 (30.33)
  4 Burud, Michael A    22 NDAC-MR              1:47.17    1:57.15 SILV    15  
                  26.23       55.22 (28.99)     1:26.15 (30.93)     1:57.15 (31.00)
  5 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR              1:52.03    1:57.79 SILV    14  
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)     1:26.49 (31.18)     1:57.79 (31.30)
  6 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:02.34    1:58.04         13  
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)     1:27.02 (31.20)     1:58.04 (31.02)
  7 Haines, Timothy A   17 AG-MR                1:54.43    1:58.26         12  
                  26.87       56.50 (29.63)     1:27.59 (31.09)     1:58.26 (30.67)
  8 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR              2:00.53    1:58.69         11  
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)     1:29.31 (31.47)     1:58.69 (29.38)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.48          9  
                  27.55       57.99 (30.44)     1:29.45 (31.46)     2:00.48 (31.03)
 10 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR              1:52.77    2:01.03          7  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:29.99 (32.20)     2:01.03 (31.04)
 11 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:01.20          6  
                  26.87       58.25 (31.38)     1:30.06 (31.81)     2:01.20 (31.14)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:02.39    2:02.63          5  
                  27.98       59.28 (31.30)     1:31.64 (32.36)     2:02.63 (30.99)
 13 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                2:04.93    2:03.68          4  
                  27.91     1:00.15 (32.24)     1:31.90 (31.75)     2:03.68 (31.78)
 14 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR              1:59.58    2:03.80          3  
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)     1:31.69 (32.49)     2:03.80 (32.11)
 15 Santiago, Chris     16 WSSC-MR              2:01.27    2:05.77          2  
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)     1:34.25 (32.75)     2:05.77 (31.52)
 16 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                2:14.73    2:06.57          1  
                  27.81       59.08 (31.27)     1:32.30 (33.22)     2:06.57 (34.27)
 17 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR              2:02.14    2:07.44        
                  27.04       57.66 (30.62)     1:31.59 (33.93)     2:07.44 (35.85)
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:11.76    2:07.86        
                  28.25     1:00.53 (32.28)     1:35.13 (34.60)     2:07.86 (32.73)
 19 Golden, Benjamin W  16 AG-MR                2:05.43    2:08.52        
                  28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)     1:36.39 (34.67)     2:08.52 (32.13)
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                2:13.25    2:12.50        
                  28.98     1:03.32 (34.34)     1:39.42 (36.10)     2:12.50 (33.08)
 21 Golden, Jack        16 AG-MR                2:05.43    2:13.55        
                  29.83     1:03.66 (33.83)     1:39.66 (36.00)     2:13.55 (33.89)
 22 Maddalena, Matthew  16 MWSC-MR              2:18.33    2:17.38        
                  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)     1:41.61 (37.15)     2:17.38 (35.77)
 23 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR              2:18.76    2:18.36        
                  32.42     1:08.10 (35.68)     1:46.06 (37.96)     2:18.36 (32.30)
 24 Blumenau, Seth C    17 Barracudas-MR        2:05.16    2:20.68        
                  31.41     1:06.92 (35.51)     1:43.75 (36.83)     2:20.68 (36.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      23 VAC-MR                 54.03      55.77 METS    20  
                  27.25       55.77 (28.52)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                  57.87      57.90 ZQ      17  
                  27.97       57.90 (29.93)                                        
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                  59.49      59.09 ZQ      16  
                  28.85       59.09 (30.24)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  58.73      59.53 SILV    15  
                  29.07       59.53 (30.46)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A    22 NDAC-MR                57.97      59.78 SILV    14  
                  29.47       59.78 (30.31)                                        
  6 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.80 SILV    13  
                  29.57     1:00.80 (31.23)                                        
  7 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR                57.12    1:00.97 SILV    12  
                  30.15     1:00.97 (30.82)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack G    16 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:01.15 SILV    11  
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                59.46    1:02.82 SILV     9  
                  29.25     1:02.82 (33.57)                                        
 10 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                1:03.73    1:02.84 SILV     7  
                  30.87     1:02.84 (31.97)                                        
 11 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.90 SILV     6  
                  30.64     1:02.90 (32.26)                                        
 12 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:04.41          5  
                  31.61     1:04.41 (32.80)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:05.25          4  
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)                                        
 14 Deans-Brandt, Coll  18 AG-MR                  58.43    1:06.07          3  
                  31.92     1:06.07 (34.15)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Parker     17 NDAC-MR              1:06.23    1:07.12          2  
                  32.41     1:07.12 (34.71)                                        
 16 Nohavicka, James N  16 AG-MR                1:04.43    1:07.20          1  
                  32.19     1:07.20 (35.01)                                        
 17 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR              1:03.96    1:08.03        
                  32.76     1:08.03 (35.27)                                        
 18 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                1:08.36    1:09.30        
                  33.30     1:09.30 (36.00)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:07.16    1:11.05        
                  34.62     1:11.05 (36.43)                                        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                1:10.22    1:11.95        
                  34.33     1:11.95 (37.62)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:09.56    1:14.23        
                  36.53     1:14.23 (37.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                1:48.79    1:53.51 SSEC    20  
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)     1:23.24 (29.50)     1:53.51 (30.27)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                2:14.10    2:09.98 ZQ      17  
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)     1:37.02 (33.72)     2:09.98 (32.96)
  3 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    2:12.50 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:05.05 (33.88)     1:39.33 (34.28)     2:12.50 (33.17)
  4 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                2:20.12    2:21.52         15  
                  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.59)     2:21.52 (37.17)
  5 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                2:30.04    2:30.09         14  
                  34.54     1:12.25 (37.71)     1:51.15 (38.90)     2:30.09 (38.94)
  6 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                2:34.57    2:36.03         13  
                  35.72     1:14.62 (38.90)     1:56.08 (41.46)     2:36.03 (39.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.24 SSEC    20  
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)                                        
  2 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.57 METS    17  
                  29.34     1:02.57 (33.23)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:07.97 SILV    16  
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)                                        
  4 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR              1:04.58    1:10.06 SILV    15  
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)                                        
  5 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:10.94         14  
                  33.45     1:10.94 (37.49)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alex C      15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:11.64         13  
                  33.00     1:11.64 (38.64)                                        
  7 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:11.51    1:11.73         12  
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)                                        
  8 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR              1:38.95    1:13.96         11  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  9 Neporanny, Nichola  15 WSSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.92          9  
                  35.28     1:15.92 (40.64)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR              1:11.06    1:16.02          7  
                  35.74     1:16.02 (40.28)                                        
 11 Santiago, Chris     16 WSSC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.77          6  
                  36.99     1:16.77 (39.78)                                        
 12 Mondelli, Michael   15 PBAC-MR              1:14.11    1:18.12          5  
                  35.54     1:18.12 (42.58)                                        
 13 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                1:16.66    1:18.22          4  
                  37.20     1:18.22 (41.02)                                        
 14 Golden, Jack        16 AG-MR                1:19.00    1:19.05          3  
                  37.39     1:19.05 (41.66)                                        
 15 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:26.25    1:26.62          2  
                  41.09     1:26.62 (45.53)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    16 MVA-MR                 56.94      56.39 ZQ      20  
                  26.41       56.39 (29.98)                                        
  2 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                  57.29      56.43 ZQ      17  
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                57.16      57.52 SILV    16  
                  26.15       57.52 (31.37)                                        
  4 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR                54.81      58.21 SILV    15  
                  27.12       58.21 (31.09)                                        
  5 Haines, Timothy A   17 AG-MR                  59.00      59.85 SILV    14  
                  28.36       59.85 (31.49)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alex C      15 AG-MR                1:03.68    1:02.53 SILV    13  
                  28.45     1:02.53 (34.08)                                        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR                58.43    1:03.10         12  
                  28.58     1:03.10 (34.52)                                        
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                1:02.20    1:03.44         11  
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)                                        
  9 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69    1:03.85          9  
                  29.93     1:03.85 (33.92)                                        
 10 Golden, Benjamin W  16 AG-MR                1:12.43    1:03.99          7  
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)                                        
 11 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR                59.28    1:04.53          6  
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:04.18    1:06.22          5  
                  30.86     1:06.22 (35.36)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:06.16    1:08.63          4  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)                                        
 14 Chenoweth, Shea T   16 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00    1:11.43          3  
                  31.67     1:11.43 (39.76)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Matthew  16 MWSC-MR              1:14.79    1:13.60          2  
                  32.21     1:13.60 (41.39)                                        
 16 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:15.74          1  
                  34.04     1:15.74 (41.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      23 VAC-MR               1:56.07    2:00.86 METS    20  
                  25.54       55.75 (30.21)     1:32.46 (36.71)     2:00.86 (28.40)
  2 Graminski, Thomas   15 NDAC-MR              2:04.16    2:03.82 METS    17  
                  26.43       59.39 (32.96)     1:34.01 (34.62)     2:03.82 (29.81)
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:08.36 SILV    16  
                  26.66       57.06 (30.40)     1:36.79 (39.73)     2:08.36 (31.57)
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    16 MVA-MR               2:11.22    2:11.76 SILV    15  
                  26.77       59.74 (32.97)     1:40.99 (41.25)     2:11.76 (30.77)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                2:11.29    2:12.53 SILV    14  
                  28.65     1:01.67 (33.02)     1:41.20 (39.53)     2:12.53 (31.33)
  6 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:12.82 SILV    13  
                  27.74     1:01.30 (33.56)     1:42.10 (40.80)     2:12.82 (30.72)
  7 McKeon, Eian        15 PBAC-MR              2:10.04    2:15.93 SILV    12  
                  27.52     1:01.48 (33.96)     1:43.46 (41.98)     2:15.93 (32.47)
  8 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                2:13.91    2:17.78 SILV    11  
                  29.47     1:04.50 (35.03)     1:46.03 (41.53)     2:17.78 (31.75)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M      16 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:18.08 SILV     9  
                  28.40     1:02.48 (34.08)     1:46.13 (43.65)     2:18.08 (31.95)
 10 Mialma, Jonathan    17 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:21.13 SILV     7  
                  28.36     1:04.47 (36.11)     1:47.67 (43.20)     2:21.13 (33.46)
 11 Eger, William H     16 AG-MR                2:30.07    2:22.78 SILV     6  
                  27.67     1:03.83 (36.16)     1:48.26 (44.43)     2:22.78 (34.52)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:29.81    2:23.59 SILV     5  
                  30.55     1:07.52 (36.97)     1:52.33 (44.81)     2:23.59 (31.26)
 13 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:23.19    2:27.54 SILV     4  
                  30.56     1:09.11 (38.55)     1:51.91 (42.80)     2:27.54 (35.63)
 14 Cavotti, Parker     17 NDAC-MR              2:21.75    2:27.59 SILV     3  
                  29.67     1:05.61 (35.94)     1:52.95 (47.34)     2:27.59 (34.64)
 15 Nohavicka, James N  16 AG-MR                2:45.43    2:28.62          2  
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)     1:51.48 (45.42)     2:28.62 (37.14)
 16 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                2:37.59    2:30.12          1  
                  28.70     1:06.08 (37.38)     1:57.40 (51.32)     2:30.12 (32.72)
 17 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                2:22.42    2:33.43        
                  33.40     1:11.18 (37.78)     1:59.35 (48.17)     2:33.43 (34.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:44.43    1:31.95         40  
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18       2) Eger, William H 16             
     3) Emmerich, Lee A 15              4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  22.50       45.59 (23.09)     1:09.24 (23.65)     1:31.95 (22.71)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:40.11    1:38.32         34  
     1) Graminski, Thomas F 15          2) Cavotti, Parker 17             
     3) Gorman, Jack R 17               4) Rawl, Daniel M 16              
                  24.08       49.16 (25.08)     1:14.04 (24.88)     1:38.32 (24.28)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:41.42         32  
     1) Glazowski, Max M 15             2) Jorge, Dylan E 16              
     3) Vallamattam, Ashok K 16         4) Nicholas, C.J. 15              
                  25.21       51.35 (26.14)     1:16.07 (24.72)     1:41.42 (25.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:50.11    1:51.15         40  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 17               2) Graminski, Thomas F 15         
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 15          4) Rawl, Daniel M 16              
                  30.79     1:00.29 (29.50)     1:26.84 (26.55)     1:51.15 (24.31)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                NT    1:51.39         34  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 15              2) Jarski, Alex C 15              
     3) Haines, Timothy A 17            4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)     1:28.55 (26.96)     1:51.39 (22.84)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:53.91         32  
     1) Glazowski, Max M 15             2) Vallamattam, Ashok K 16        
     3) Nicholas, C.J. 15               4) Jorge, Dylan E 16              
                  31.39     1:03.24 (31.85)     1:28.92 (25.68)     1:53.91 (24.99)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     15 AG-MR                2:37.43    2:28.78 ZQ      20  
                  34.08     1:12.29 (38.21)     1:51.78 (39.49)     2:28.78 (37.00)
  2 Econopouly, Elias   15 NDAC-MR              2:23.96    2:28.89 ZQ      17  
                  32.86     1:10.49 (37.63)     1:49.23 (38.74)     2:28.89 (39.66)
  3 Gorman, Jack R      17 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:34.18 SILV    16  
                  33.60     1:11.43 (37.83)     1:51.71 (40.28)     2:34.18 (42.47)
  4 Nicholas, C.J.      15 DA-MR                2:47.30    2:35.86 SILV    15  
                  34.02     1:13.83 (39.81)     1:53.88 (40.05)     2:35.86 (41.98)
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:37.39    2:37.19         14  
                  33.91     1:13.28 (39.37)     1:54.74 (41.46)     2:37.19 (42.45)
  6 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:42.20         13  
                  37.49     1:18.08 (40.59)     2:00.23 (42.15)     2:42.20 (41.97)
  7 Glazowski, Max M    15 DA-MR                2:49.95    2:51.47         12  
                  37.26     1:22.64 (45.38)     2:08.31 (45.67)     2:51.47 (43.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      23 VAC-MR               1:48.51    1:59.88 SSEC    20  
                  26.33       56.16 (29.83)     1:27.86 (31.70)     1:59.88 (32.02)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  18 AG-MR                2:07.62    2:06.49 ZQ      17  
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)     1:31.19 (33.13)     2:06.49 (35.30)
  3 LaPorte, Leo F      16 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:17.23 SILV    16  
                  28.97     1:03.48 (34.51)     1:40.30 (36.82)     2:17.23 (36.93)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                2:20.43    2:25.71         15  
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)     1:45.92 (38.86)     2:25.71 (39.79)
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 UN-AG-MR                  NT    2:33.76         14  
                  33.13     1:11.17 (38.04)     1:53.62 (42.45)     2:33.76 (40.14)
  6 Jorge, Dylan E      16 DA-MR                2:22.56    2:33.90         13  
                  30.79     1:08.56 (37.77)     1:50.86 (42.30)     2:33.90 (43.04)