Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 08:39 AM
              2014 MR WEST IMX Trophy Meet - 2/1/2014 to 2/2/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                36.70      35.57        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                41.15      37.70        
  3 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                38.55      39.06        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                45.62      42.21        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                42.21      44.28        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                42.30      46.72        
  7 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR            44.13      48.23        
  8 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                44.82      49.00        
  9 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                45.94      51.49        
 10 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                52.82      52.79        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            54.78      53.40        
 12 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR              1:04.10      53.60        
 13 VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR                51.55      53.70        
 -- Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                47.18         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:25.46    1:23.83        
                  39.55     1:23.83 (44.28)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR              1:34.90    1:23.99        
                  39.57     1:23.99 (44.42)                                        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.84        
                  40.03     1:25.84 (45.81)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.62        
                  43.31     1:36.62 (53.31)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              1:42.18    1:41.26        
                  46.59     1:41.26 (54.67)                                        
  6 Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.31        
                  46.18     1:41.31 (55.13)                                        
  7 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:48.41        
                  50.61     1:48.41 (57.80)                                        
  8 VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:52.22        
                  52.95     1:52.22 (59.27)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:47.82    1:54.38        
                  54.89     1:54.38 (59.49)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Scarlett E   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.64        
                  51.28   1:55.64 (1:04.36)                                        
 11 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.82        
                  56.65   2:03.82 (1:07.17)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                45.47      42.22        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                43.41      42.95        
  3 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                44.46      43.46        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                48.81      45.28        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                47.77      46.17        
  6 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                51.57      50.22        
  7 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                50.84      53.48        
  8 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                57.95      54.04        
  9 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                52.24      58.27        
 10 VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.16        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            54.99      59.99        
 12 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR            56.18    1:00.35        
 13 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR              1:10.08    1:01.14        
 -- Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                51.77         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                23.03      22.82        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                25.83      23.27        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                22.62      23.35        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                26.48      25.32        
  5 Kaplan, Scarlett E   7 WEST-MR                30.91      26.62        
  6 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                26.55      26.86        
  7 Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                28.05      27.08        
  8 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                25.94      28.60        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                33.01      32.42        
 10 VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR                33.47      32.69        
 -- Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                27.71         DQ        
 -- Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR          39.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                36.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                18.75      17.21        
  2 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                18.02      18.60        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                22.15      19.04        
  4 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                18.74      19.17        
  5 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                22.42      22.37        
  6 Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                30.47      23.47        
  7 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                25.05      26.54        
  8 Kaplan, Scarlett E   7 WEST-MR                   NT      28.50        
  9 VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR                30.00      30.32        
 10 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                32.63      31.59        
 11 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                35.35      31.63        
 -- Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR          30.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                25.08         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR              1:36.89    1:34.14        
                  41.99     1:34.14 (52.15)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR              1:36.87    1:36.64        
                  42.88     1:36.64 (53.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:35.95    1:40.71        
                  44.66     1:40.71 (56.05)                                        
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              1:50.95    1:42.40        
                  46.35     1:42.40 (56.05)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
                  48.79     1:45.88 (57.09)                                        
  6 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              2:03.40    2:01.20        
                  53.75   2:01.20 (1:07.45)                                        
  7 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR              1:56.79    2:02.25        
                1:00.90   2:02.25 (1:01.35)                                        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          2:20.31    2:09.21        
                  56.83   2:09.21 (1:12.38)                                        
 -- Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.03        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:11.71        DQ (1:16.05)                                        
 -- VanWormer, Rowan     7 CFJV-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                  57.21                                                            
 -- Bhandari, Adele      7 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                39.71      39.99        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.89      40.86        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            52.39      44.58        
  4 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached             47.48      45.54        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT      45.63        
  6 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            45.64      46.07        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                46.07      46.85        
  8 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            46.58      47.96        
  9 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                49.43      48.36        
 10 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.67      48.41        
 11 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             49.66      48.46        
 12 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                48.06      48.49        
 13 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            50.10      48.53        
 14 Kantrowitz, Adrien   8 SPAR-MR                52.05      49.85        
 15 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.60      49.90        
 16 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            59.07      50.12        
 17 Cunha, Sofia         8 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.75        
 18 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            59.81      53.96        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                53.00      55.84        
 20 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            57.56      56.05        
 21 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            54.74      56.87        
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             52.20      57.53        
 23 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      59.93        
 24 Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:01.72        
 25 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:01.94        
 26 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                58.35    1:02.54        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:05.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                54.57         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                45.94      47.17        
  2 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached             47.00      49.85        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                50.53      50.08        
  4 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            54.97      50.92        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            58.71      53.92        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                53.86      54.47        
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             52.51      55.26        
  8 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                56.52      56.17        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT      56.76        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             55.31      56.88        
 11 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.76      56.98        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                57.76      57.09        
 13 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            59.99      57.28        
 14 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.05      58.72        
 15 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                57.70      59.47        
 16 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:00.36        
 17 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                1:05.99    1:03.78        
 18 Cunha, Sofia         8 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:04.44        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:07.17    1:11.27        
 20 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:12.97        
 21 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:21.57        
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                39.81      39.22        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                40.17      39.38        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            54.88      41.14        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                43.92      42.69        
  5 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached             43.00      44.02        
  6 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  53.63      46.53        
  7 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                54.67      47.00        
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                50.56      50.22        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.35        
 10 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:01.99      50.52        
 11 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            55.62      51.13        
 12 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      51.23        
 13 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                50.81      51.33        
 14 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            50.64      51.71        
 15 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             58.63      55.12        
 16 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.83      56.96        
 17 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            52.93    1:01.65        
 18 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                58.38    1:03.52        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:01.53    1:03.76        
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:05.02    1:04.28        
 21 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:05.95        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:24.86    1:24.77        
                  39.71     1:24.77 (45.06)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:27.81    1:28.64        
                  40.43     1:28.64 (48.21)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:32.17    1:33.91        
                  44.12     1:33.91 (49.79)                                        
  4 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached           1:40.01    1:35.31        
                  43.66     1:35.31 (51.65)                                        
  5 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR          1:43.61    1:41.25        
                  45.93     1:41.25 (55.32)                                        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR              1:48.23    1:41.53        
                  41.95     1:41.53 (59.58)                                        
  7 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR          2:11.09    1:43.36        
                  49.10     1:43.36 (54.26)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR              1:41.46    1:45.04        
                  47.18     1:45.04 (57.86)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:48.86    1:45.61        
                  49.29     1:45.61 (56.32)                                        
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:46.46    1:47.95        
                  50.45     1:47.95 (57.50)                                        
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:55.10    1:50.69        
                  52.52     1:50.69 (58.17)                                        
 12 Kantrowitz, Adrien   8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:52.50        
                  49.18   1:52.50 (1:03.32)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:51.97    1:52.80        
                  53.25     1:52.80 (59.55)                                        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          2:16.09    1:56.57        
                1:00.37     1:56.57 (56.20)                                        
 15 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:57.85    2:00.18        
                  54.85   2:00.18 (1:05.33)                                        
 16 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:15.36        
                1:04.87   2:15.36 (1:10.49)                                        
 17 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:20.79        
                1:03.84   2:20.79 (1:16.95)                                        
 18 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:21.08        
                  54.77   2:21.08 (1:26.31)                                        
 -- Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:51.17         DQ        
                  50.52          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:48.77         DQ        
                  46.78          DQ (52.34)                                        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:49.08         DQ        
                  42.75          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:55.64         DQ        
                  53.07          DQ (59.05)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                33.83      33.97        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                33.62      34.25        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      36.90        
  4 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached             39.98      37.09        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            41.24      37.63        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                38.13      37.79        
  7 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.06        
  8 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            39.23      40.45        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT      41.67        
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             43.21      41.84        
 11 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            42.93      41.88        
 12 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.77      42.25        
 13 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            42.93      42.27        
 14 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            48.11      42.73        
 15 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                42.27      42.77        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             43.73      43.23        
 17 Cunha, Sofia         8 SPAR-MR                49.74      44.62        
 18 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            44.14      45.27        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      45.33        
 20 Kantrowitz, Adrien   8 SPAR-MR                46.27      46.83        
 21 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:07.29      51.79        
 22 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            53.13      52.84        
 23 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            53.65      56.94        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                53.50      56.94        
 25 Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR            54.34      59.17        
 26 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.08        
 27 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:00.18        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:13.80        
                  35.96     1:13.80 (37.84)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:13.94        
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:19.61        
                  37.15     1:19.61 (42.46)                                        
  4 Chen, Bessie         8 Unattached           1:21.00    1:21.94        
                  38.12     1:21.94 (43.82)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:33.52    1:22.09        
                  37.63     1:22.09 (44.46)                                        
  6 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.19    1:25.60        
                  38.80     1:25.60 (46.80)                                        
  7 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                1:32.54    1:27.50        
                  40.83     1:27.50 (46.67)                                        
  8 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR              1:33.57    1:29.12        
                  40.86     1:29.12 (48.26)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.65        
                  42.74     1:30.65 (47.91)                                        
 10 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:37.33    1:31.69        
                  42.46     1:31.69 (49.23)                                        
 11 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR          1:49.00    1:31.85        
                  43.11     1:31.85 (48.74)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:30.68    1:32.02        
                  43.84     1:32.02 (48.18)                                        
 13 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:36.21    1:35.20        
                  44.07     1:35.20 (51.13)                                        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:45.84    1:37.04        
                  45.90     1:37.04 (51.14)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:43.09    1:37.27        
                  44.76     1:37.27 (52.51)                                        
 16 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:38.45        
                  45.52     1:38.45 (52.93)                                        
 17 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          2:08.36    1:38.68        
                  43.79     1:38.68 (54.89)                                        
 18 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:39.23        
                  45.87     1:39.23 (53.36)                                        
 19 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:43.22    1:39.26        
                  45.92     1:39.26 (53.34)                                        
 20 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:43.40        
                  46.05     1:43.40 (57.35)                                        
 21 Cunha, Sofia         8 SPAR-MR              1:54.19    1:43.53        
                  47.59     1:43.53 (55.94)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:59.94    1:57.14        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              2:06.24    2:07.18        
                  58.42   2:07.18 (1:08.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.04    2:18.86        
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 8          2) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 7               4) Capuano, Katelyn J 8           
                  33.75     1:09.61 (35.86)     1:45.94 (36.33)     2:18.86 (32.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:46.16    2:37.76        
     1) KU, Jaein 8                     2) Hussain, Sana 8                
     3) Lee, Suah 8                     4) Pusing, Aizel G 8              
                  38.33     1:20.25 (41.92)     2:04.32 (44.07)     2:37.76 (33.44)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:01.07    3:00.82        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             2) Leal, Ashley 7                 
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 7            4) Bacon, Marina S 8              
                  42.63     1:29.09 (46.46)     2:19.22 (50.13)     3:00.82 (41.60)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    3:17.09        
     1) Zacarias-Torres, Samantha 8     2) Lee, Ashley 8                  
     3) Choe, Angie 8                   4) Verastegui, Rosario A 8        
                  58.82     1:42.01 (43.19)     2:33.12 (51.11)     3:17.09 (43.97)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:35.09    3:30.24        
     1) Posmentier, Martina S 8         2) Krop, Ruby C 8                 
     3) Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie 8       4) Marte, Ashley 8                
                  55.21     1:47.40 (52.19)     2:42.67 (55.27)     3:30.24 (47.57)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:11.56         DQ        
     1) Lin, Sara S 7                   2) Byrne, Kelly P 8               
     3) Greenberg, Ariel S 5            4) Weinstein, Claire J 6          
                  52.22     1:33.85 (41.63)     2:26.69 (52.84)          DQ (40.51)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:55.98         DQ        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 8              2) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 8         
     3) Carley, Olina 7                 4) Todorov, Ainhoa 7              
                  41.33     1:25.35 (44.02)     2:12.33 (46.98)          DQ (45.83)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.13         DQ        
     1) Lee, Lauren 7                   2) Zhang, Alina C 7               
     3) Scala, Molly G 7                4) Spencer, Skye A 8              
                  36.89     1:14.05 (37.16)     2:04.00 (49.95)          DQ (39.06)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:44.62    2:42.98        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Bastone, Alexandra A 8         
     3) Lee, Lauren 7                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  39.06     1:24.07 (45.01)     2:08.69 (44.62)     2:42.98 (34.29)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:22.79    3:04.27        
     1) Zhang, Alina C 7                2) Spencer, Skye A 8              
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 7               4) Scala, Molly G 7               
                  41.35     1:37.76 (56.41)     2:18.81 (41.05)     3:04.27 (45.46)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:18.89    3:10.61        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 7               2) Bensabeur, Sidney 8            
     3) Carley, Olina 7                 4) MacDonald, Laura 8             
                  45.03     1:38.96 (53.93)     2:31.19 (52.23)     3:10.61 (39.42)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:15.45         DQ        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 8               2) Hussain, Sana 8                
     3) KU, Jaein 8                     4) Lee, Suah 8                    
                  42.55     1:39.96 (57.41)     2:27.55 (47.59)          DQ (40.06)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                27.96      27.78        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.21        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.30        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.78        
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                29.44      30.06        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.31      30.44        
  7 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             30.81      30.46        
  8 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            29.55      30.57        
  9 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  30.84      30.73        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            30.49      31.20        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      31.25        
 12 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                31.23      31.67        
 13 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                32.39      31.87        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                32.44      32.02        
 15 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.14      32.07        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.53        
 17 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             31.86      32.89        
 18 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                33.41      32.93        
 19 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            34.70      32.98        
 20 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                34.37      32.99        
 21 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR                34.15      33.05        
 22 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                32.96      33.16        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR             32.38      33.40        
 24 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                33.94      33.66        
 25 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR                32.70      33.67        
 26 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                33.83      33.88        
 27 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                34.70      34.31        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  34.52      34.37        
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                34.61      34.44        
 30 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             34.33      34.46        
 30 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            33.22      34.46        
 32 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            33.88      35.05        
 33 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.17      35.48        
 34 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            36.00      35.58        
 35 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                36.88      35.81        
 36 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR             35.49      35.91        
 37 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             34.44      35.96        
 38 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      36.78        
 39 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                36.42      37.07        
 40 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            37.20      37.75        
 41 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                36.01      37.76        
 42 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             36.25      37.78        
 43 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             37.88      37.88        
 44 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                36.56      38.00        
 45 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.71      38.66        
 46 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                38.90      38.67        
 47 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                44.82      39.55        
 48 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                38.90      40.15        
 49 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.50      40.91        
 50 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             40.42      41.08        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                42.43      41.13        
 52 Silva, Melissa A    10 Phoenix-MR             37.77      44.90        
 53 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            46.69      46.30        
 54 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            44.88      46.49        
 55 Thumser, Anastasia  10 WEST-MR                43.74      46.83        
 56 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            48.64      47.69        
 57 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                43.82      49.52        
 -- Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR                48.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:11.67    2:10.01        
                  30.87     1:03.56 (32.69)     1:37.10 (33.54)     2:10.01 (32.91)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:13.07        
                  31.21     1:05.23 (34.02)     1:39.64 (34.41)     2:13.07 (33.43)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:15.18    2:13.43        
                  31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)     1:40.68 (34.61)     2:13.43 (32.75)
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:16.53        
                  31.99     1:06.79 (34.80)     1:42.33 (35.54)     2:16.53 (34.20)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:20.68    2:17.72        
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)     1:43.23 (35.80)     2:17.72 (34.49)
  6 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:24.10    2:21.48        
                  32.24     1:07.49 (35.25)     1:44.61 (37.12)     2:21.48 (36.87)
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:24.79    2:22.67        
                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)     1:46.10 (37.42)     2:22.67 (36.57)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:23.19        
                  32.62     1:08.20 (35.58)     1:45.98 (37.78)     2:23.19 (37.21)
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:35.90    2:28.19        
                  33.93     1:12.45 (38.52)     1:51.89 (39.44)     2:28.19 (36.30)
 10 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           3:08.96    2:33.06        
                  35.08     1:14.06 (38.98)     1:53.60 (39.54)     2:33.06 (39.46)
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              2:51.47    2:34.93        
                  34.75     1:13.98 (39.23)     1:55.35 (41.37)     2:34.93 (39.58)
 12 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:35.22    2:35.37        
                  34.26     1:15.86 (41.60)     1:58.27 (42.41)     2:35.37 (37.10)
 13 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              2:56.85    2:36.20        
                  35.61     1:17.22 (41.61)     1:57.66 (40.44)     2:36.20 (38.54)
 14 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           2:41.55    2:36.92        
                  34.28     1:15.50 (41.22)     1:58.05 (42.55)     2:36.92 (38.87)
 15 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           2:42.79    2:36.94        
                  34.74     1:15.79 (41.05)     1:58.32 (42.53)     2:36.94 (38.62)
 16 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              2:43.60    2:39.95        
                  38.09     1:20.78 (42.69)     2:03.78 (43.00)     2:39.95 (36.17)
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:47.95    2:40.27        
                  36.11     1:16.95 (40.84)     2:00.53 (43.58)     2:40.27 (39.74)
 18 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                2:47.56    2:40.36        
                  35.92     1:18.27 (42.35)     2:01.26 (42.99)     2:40.36 (39.10)
 19 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:40.68        
                  35.26     1:15.65 (40.39)     1:58.19 (42.54)     2:40.68 (42.49)
 20 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              2:41.72    2:40.79        
                  35.64     1:17.28 (41.64)     2:01.01 (43.73)     2:40.79 (39.78)
 21 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:41.06        
                  36.57     1:17.99 (41.42)     2:00.44 (42.45)     2:41.06 (40.62)
 22 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              2:44.76    2:41.19        
                  37.81     1:19.26 (41.45)     2:01.81 (42.55)     2:41.19 (39.38)
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           2:39.72    2:43.20        
                  36.07     1:19.30 (43.23)     2:02.92 (43.62)     2:43.20 (40.28)
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              2:49.69    2:43.35        
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)     2:05.04 (43.44)     2:43.35 (38.31)
 25 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              2:52.03    2:43.45        
                  35.22     1:18.60 (43.38)     2:03.11 (44.51)     2:43.45 (40.34)
 26 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.00        
                                1:21.86 ( )     2:06.73 (44.87)     2:46.00 (39.27)
 27 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                2:47.81    2:46.02        
                  36.61     1:20.20 (43.59)     2:03.95 (43.75)     2:46.02 (42.07)
 28 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:57.50    2:46.13        
                  36.59     1:19.35 (42.76)     2:04.89 (45.54)     2:46.13 (41.24)
 29 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.09    2:46.75        
                  37.14     1:18.87 (41.73)     2:03.63 (44.76)     2:46.75 (43.12)
 30 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          2:48.19    2:47.57        
                  37.97     1:22.25 (44.28)     2:07.21 (44.96)     2:47.57 (40.36)
 31 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.21        
                  37.93     1:21.68 (43.75)     2:06.00 (44.32)     2:48.21 (42.21)
 32 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           2:48.33    2:50.24        
                  38.55     1:22.19 (43.64)     2:07.50 (45.31)     2:50.24 (42.74)
 33 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          2:48.25    2:50.44        
                  36.12     1:18.74 (42.62)     2:04.55 (45.81)     2:50.44 (45.89)
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          3:05.97    2:50.91        
                  37.25     1:20.30 (43.05)     2:06.08 (45.78)     2:50.91 (44.83)
 35 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              2:50.79    2:51.32        
                  37.98     1:22.81 (44.83)     2:09.10 (46.29)     2:51.32 (42.22)
 36 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:02.75    2:52.32        
                  38.87     1:24.17 (45.30)     2:09.44 (45.27)     2:52.32 (42.88)
 37 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77    2:52.51        
                  39.05     1:22.87 (43.82)     2:07.13 (44.26)     2:52.51 (45.38)
 38 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              3:48.15    2:54.03        
                  37.19     1:21.49 (44.30)     2:09.67 (48.18)     2:54.03 (44.36)
 39 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                2:59.18    2:55.54        
                  37.58     1:21.07 (43.49)     2:08.28 (47.21)     2:55.54 (47.26)
 40 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           3:11.22    2:57.74        
                  39.10     1:24.80 (45.70)     2:11.76 (46.96)     2:57.74 (45.98)
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                2:56.24    2:59.23        
                  39.88     1:26.53 (46.65)     2:15.19 (48.66)     2:59.23 (44.04)
 42 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              3:03.88    3:00.09        
                  39.56     1:25.86 (46.30)     2:14.65 (48.79)     3:00.09 (45.44)
 43 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           3:16.88    3:00.48        
                  40.47     1:27.17 (46.70)     2:17.25 (50.08)     3:00.48 (43.23)
 44 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:01.96        
                  41.15     1:28.51 (47.36)     2:16.21 (47.70)     3:01.96 (45.75)
 45 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR           3:17.77    3:02.01        
                  39.90     1:26.93 (47.03)     2:16.18 (49.25)     3:02.01 (45.83)
 46 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                3:23.94    3:04.37        
                  40.56     1:27.99 (47.43)     2:16.52 (48.53)     3:04.37 (47.85)
 47 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.47    3:07.59        
                  39.62     1:28.50 (48.88)     2:20.49 (51.99)     3:07.59 (47.10)
 48 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:08.38        
                  39.96     1:30.07 (50.11)     2:19.97 (49.90)     3:08.38 (48.41)
 49 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:12.97    3:08.98        
                  42.26     1:31.68 (49.42)     2:22.18 (50.50)     3:08.98 (46.80)
 50 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:17.99    3:09.50        
                  40.82     1:28.44 (47.62)     2:19.87 (51.43)     3:09.50 (49.63)
 51 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                3:23.90    3:10.19        
                  40.08     1:28.02 (47.94)     2:19.86 (51.84)     3:10.19 (50.33)
 52 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.43        
                  42.39     1:31.24 (48.85)     2:22.05 (50.81)     3:10.43 (48.38)
 53 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:13.45        
                  43.60     1:33.34 (49.74)     2:24.16 (50.82)     3:13.45 (49.29)
 54 Brennan, Maeve T    10 HS-MR                3:13.13    3:13.96        
                  43.52     1:34.34 (50.82)     2:26.86 (52.52)     3:13.96 (47.10)
 55 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              3:15.80    3:14.60        
                  39.76     1:30.62 (50.86)     2:23.68 (53.06)     3:14.60 (50.92)
 56 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:59.71    3:15.54        
                  41.45     1:32.90 (51.45)     2:25.04 (52.14)     3:15.54 (50.50)
 57 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              3:26.04    3:15.93        
                  42.04     1:32.68 (50.64)     2:24.96 (52.28)     3:15.93 (50.97)
 58 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              3:28.34    3:17.14        
                  41.37     1:31.83 (50.46)     2:25.25 (53.42)     3:17.14 (51.89)
 59 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:31.11    3:20.08        
                  43.09     1:34.70 (51.61)     2:30.02 (55.32)     3:20.08 (50.06)
 60 Thumser, Anastasia  10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:21.67        
                  44.32     1:36.02 (51.70)     2:29.32 (53.30)     3:21.67 (52.35)
 61 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                3:12.03    3:22.61        
                  46.46     1:39.23 (52.77)     2:33.26 (54.03)     3:22.61 (49.35)
 62 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:27.32        
                  43.32     1:34.19 (50.87)     2:26.75 (52.56)   3:27.32 (1:00.57)
 63 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:32.19        
                  36.82     1:21.22 (44.40)     2:06.96 (45.74)   3:32.19 (1:25.23)
 64 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:36.30    3:34.73        
                  47.33     1:42.74 (55.41)     2:38.06 (55.32)     3:34.73 (56.67)
 65 Silva, Melissa A    10 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:36.30        
                  45.44                             2:38.93 ( )     3:36.30 (57.37)
 -- Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              3:06.02         DQ        
      False start
                  39.43     1:25.86 (46.43)     2:13.16 (47.30)          DQ (45.57)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:05.41    1:06.58        
                  33.03     1:06.58 (33.55)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:10.12        
                  34.70     1:10.12 (35.42)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:10.85        
                  35.09     1:10.85 (35.76)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:11.75        
                  35.76     1:11.75 (35.99)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:12.33        
                  35.41     1:12.33 (36.92)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.89        
                  36.73     1:14.89 (38.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:16.47    1:16.50        
                  37.46     1:16.50 (39.04)                                        
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:16.90        
                  37.98     1:16.90 (38.92)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:16.99        
                  37.89     1:16.99 (39.10)                                        
 10 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.13    1:17.27        
                  38.10     1:17.27 (39.17)                                        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.22    1:19.53        
                  39.63     1:19.53 (39.90)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:19.70        
                  39.32     1:19.70 (40.38)                                        
 13 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:21.53    1:20.18        
                  39.51     1:20.18 (40.67)                                        
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.92    1:20.40        
                  39.23     1:20.40 (41.17)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.65    1:21.15        
                  40.52     1:21.15 (40.63)                                        
 16 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR              1:22.29    1:21.43        
                  39.91     1:21.43 (41.52)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:24.18    1:22.21        
                  41.03     1:22.21 (41.18)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:27.25    1:22.59        
                  41.38     1:22.59 (41.21)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:24.24    1:22.74        
                  41.47     1:22.74 (41.27)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:22.34    1:22.83        
                  41.10     1:22.83 (41.73)                                        
 21 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:27.60    1:23.65        
                  40.95     1:23.65 (42.70)                                        
 22 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:24.31        
                  40.96     1:24.31 (43.35)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:28.05    1:25.57        
                  42.38     1:25.57 (43.19)                                        
 24 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:24.13    1:26.98        
                  42.64     1:26.98 (44.34)                                        
 25 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.11    1:27.18        
                  43.12     1:27.18 (44.06)                                        
 26 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:27.38    1:27.82        
                  43.03     1:27.82 (44.79)                                        
 27 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:26.56    1:27.86        
                  42.43     1:27.86 (45.43)                                        
 28 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.00        
                  42.60     1:28.00 (45.40)                                        
 29 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.53    1:28.21        
                  42.97     1:28.21 (45.24)                                        
 30 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.35        
                  45.64     1:28.35 (42.71)                                        
 31 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR              1:42.50    1:28.63        
                  40.96     1:28.63 (47.67)                                        
 32 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR           1:33.49    1:29.48        
                  43.72     1:29.48 (45.76)                                        
 33 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.88    1:29.65        
                  44.24     1:29.65 (45.41)                                        
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:33.72    1:29.72        
                  44.09     1:29.72 (45.63)                                        
 35 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:29.50    1:29.94        
 36 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:30.32        
                  44.46     1:30.32 (45.86)                                        
 37 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.28    1:30.67        
                  44.38     1:30.67 (46.29)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:33.89    1:31.60        
                  44.74     1:31.60 (46.86)                                        
 39 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:32.10        
                  45.04     1:32.10 (47.06)                                        
 40 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:32.41    1:33.98        
                  46.11     1:33.98 (47.87)                                        
 41 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:45.12    1:35.98        
                  45.68     1:35.98 (50.30)                                        
 42 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:33.52    1:36.20        
 43 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.76        
                  46.00     1:36.76 (50.76)                                        
 44 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:40.24    1:37.05        
                  48.99     1:37.05 (48.06)                                        
 45 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:35.23    1:37.81        
                  46.81     1:37.81 (51.00)                                        
 46 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.95    1:38.80        
                  50.16     1:38.80 (48.64)                                        
 47 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:37.47    1:39.21        
                  48.25     1:39.21 (50.96)                                        
 48 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:40.54    1:40.40        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:46.57    1:40.96        
                  50.63     1:40.96 (50.33)                                        
 50 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:53.26    1:43.04        
                  49.62     1:43.04 (53.42)                                        
 51 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:35.02    1:44.12        
                  47.43     1:44.12 (56.69)                                        
 52 Silva, Melissa A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:44.71        
                  49.38     1:44.71 (55.33)                                        
 53 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:32.60    1:46.97        
                  51.53     1:46.97 (55.44)                                        
 54 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:43.86    1:49.69        
                  51.04     1:49.69 (58.65)                                        
 55 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:52.25        
 56 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.46        
                  56.47     1:56.46 (59.99)                                        
 57 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.42        
 -- Thumser, Anastasia  10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.64          DQ (57.06)                                        
 -- Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:16.66    1:17.73        
                  36.85     1:17.73 (40.88)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:20.43        
                  38.47     1:20.43 (41.96)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:20.77        
                  39.58     1:20.77 (41.19)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:23.67        
                  40.65     1:23.67 (43.02)                                        
  5 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:25.42    1:24.09        
                  41.04     1:24.09 (43.05)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:24.60        
                  40.72     1:24.60 (43.88)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:26.04        
                  40.58     1:26.04 (45.46)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:26.41        
                  42.49     1:26.41 (43.92)                                        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:26.61        
                  40.85     1:26.61 (45.76)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:27.79    1:27.62        
                  42.21     1:27.62 (45.41)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.42    1:29.74        
                  42.57     1:29.74 (47.17)                                        
 12 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.08    1:29.87        
                  43.55     1:29.87 (46.32)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.81        
                  43.28     1:30.81 (47.53)                                        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:33.83    1:31.53        
                  45.31     1:31.53 (46.22)                                        
 15 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:33.97    1:31.83        
                  44.51     1:31.83 (47.32)                                        
 16 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:31.07    1:31.99        
                  43.90     1:31.99 (48.09)                                        
 17 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:34.27    1:32.31        
                  44.25     1:32.31 (48.06)                                        
 18 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.90    1:33.17        
                  45.13     1:33.17 (48.04)                                        
 19 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:35.38    1:33.28        
                  45.62     1:33.28 (47.66)                                        
 20 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.82    1:33.59        
                  44.82     1:33.59 (48.77)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:34.21        
                  44.46     1:34.21 (49.75)                                        
 22 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:34.45        
                  44.91     1:34.45 (49.54)                                        
 23 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:34.77        
                  45.13     1:34.77 (49.64)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:35.43        
                  45.22     1:35.43 (50.21)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:37.34        
                  46.96     1:37.34 (50.38)                                        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:35.61    1:37.36        
                  46.44     1:37.36 (50.92)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:37.72    1:37.78        
                  47.89     1:37.78 (49.89)                                        
 28 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:38.76    1:38.33        
                  47.89     1:38.33 (50.44)                                        
 29 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.41    1:39.39        
                  47.39     1:39.39 (52.00)                                        
 30 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:46.28    1:39.79        
                  47.53     1:39.79 (52.26)                                        
 31 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.37        
                  47.65     1:40.37 (52.72)                                        
 32 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.90    1:40.93        
                  48.10     1:40.93 (52.83)                                        
 33 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR              1:44.81    1:41.16        
                  49.12     1:41.16 (52.04)                                        
 34 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.37    1:41.66        
                  48.78     1:41.66 (52.88)                                        
 35 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.22    1:41.69        
                  47.17     1:41.69 (54.52)                                        
 36 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:45.05    1:42.58        
                  48.24     1:42.58 (54.34)                                        
 37 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:41.23    1:43.41        
                  50.05     1:43.41 (53.36)                                        
 38 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77    1:43.82        
                  50.03     1:43.82 (53.79)                                        
 38 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:41.77    1:43.82        
                  48.49     1:43.82 (55.33)                                        
 40 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.84    1:44.39        
                  48.09     1:44.39 (56.30)                                        
 41 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:48.24    1:45.08        
                  50.60     1:45.08 (54.48)                                        
 42 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:45.21        
                  50.48     1:45.21 (54.73)                                        
 43 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR           1:52.94    1:45.46        
                  49.36     1:45.46 (56.10)                                        
 44 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:47.84    1:45.60        
                  47.86     1:45.60 (57.74)                                        
 45 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:56.46    1:46.42        
                  51.92     1:46.42 (54.50)                                        
 46 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:46.46        
                  49.54     1:46.46 (56.92)                                        
 47 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.62    1:46.68        
                  49.84     1:46.68 (56.84)                                        
 48 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:50.65    1:46.89        
                  51.60     1:46.89 (55.29)                                        
 49 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:55.63    1:49.10        
                  53.21     1:49.10 (55.89)                                        
 50 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:54.47    1:49.38        
                  52.71     1:49.38 (56.67)                                        
 51 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:46.88    1:49.86        
                  51.18     1:49.86 (58.68)                                        
 52 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:50.39        
                  52.98     1:50.39 (57.41)                                        
 53 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:49.21    1:50.46        
                  54.33     1:50.46 (56.13)                                        
 54 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:50.36    1:50.47        
                  52.44     1:50.47 (58.03)                                        
 55 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:55.59    1:52.35        
                  54.25     1:52.35 (58.10)                                        
 56 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:53.28        
                  54.16     1:53.28 (59.12)                                        
 57 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.86    1:54.82        
                  54.62   1:54.82 (1:00.20)                                        
 58 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.02    1:55.16        
                  53.44   1:55.16 (1:01.72)                                        
 59 Brennan, Maeve T    10 HS-MR                1:59.49    1:55.90        
                  56.63     1:55.90 (59.27)                                        
 60 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:51.88    1:56.17        
                  54.94   1:56.17 (1:01.23)                                        
 61 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:03.41    1:56.43        
                  55.06   1:56.43 (1:01.37)                                        
 62 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.90    2:00.33        
                  55.80   2:00.33 (1:04.53)                                        
 63 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:00.69        
                  56.56   2:00.69 (1:04.13)                                        
 64 Silva, Melissa A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    2:02.35        
                  58.24   2:02.35 (1:04.11)                                        
 65 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:56.90    2:02.80        
                  59.20   2:02.80 (1:03.60)                                        
 66 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.34    2:02.91        
                  58.50   2:02.91 (1:04.41)                                        
 67 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                2:11.31    2:07.67        
                1:01.44   2:07.67 (1:06.23)                                        
 68 Thumser, Anastasia  10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:13.30        
                1:02.46   2:13.30 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:43.14         DQ        
      False start
                  49.50          DQ (57.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:06.81        
                  31.53     1:06.81 (35.28)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:07.41        
                  32.07     1:07.41 (35.34)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:10.00        
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:10.05        
                  33.00     1:10.05 (37.05)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:14.13        
                  34.66     1:14.13 (39.47)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.12        
                  35.13     1:17.12 (41.99)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:16.27    1:17.18        
                  36.23     1:17.18 (40.95)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:17.35        
                  37.30     1:17.35 (40.05)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:17.48        
                  36.18     1:17.48 (41.30)                                        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:26.53    1:19.04        
                  36.49     1:19.04 (42.55)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:20.62    1:21.25        
                  37.55     1:21.25 (43.70)                                        
 12 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:22.65        
                  38.12     1:22.65 (44.53)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.03        
                  38.72     1:23.03 (44.31)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.71    1:23.36        
                  38.86     1:23.36 (44.50)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:35.81    1:26.30        
                  41.02     1:26.30 (45.28)                                        
 16 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:33.35    1:27.44        
                  39.87     1:27.44 (47.57)                                        
 17 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:32.86    1:27.90        
                  41.08     1:27.90 (46.82)                                        
 18 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:29.00    1:28.95        
                  39.59     1:28.95 (49.36)                                        
 19 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:28.24    1:29.17        
                  43.01     1:29.17 (46.16)                                        
 20 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.01        
                  41.83     1:32.01 (50.18)                                        
 21 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:36.20    1:32.37        
                  40.45     1:32.37 (51.92)                                        
 22 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:34.42    1:32.75        
                  44.85     1:32.75 (47.90)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:33.39        
                  42.12     1:33.39 (51.27)                                        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:34.13    1:33.60        
                  41.50     1:33.60 (52.10)                                        
 25 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:47.53    1:33.85        
                  42.82     1:33.85 (51.03)                                        
 26 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.06    1:34.85        
                  43.88     1:34.85 (50.97)                                        
 27 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:35.79    1:36.53        
                  45.89     1:36.53 (50.64)                                        
 28 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:47.76    1:36.55        
                  43.60     1:36.55 (52.95)                                        
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:34.01    1:36.74        
                  45.08     1:36.74 (51.66)                                        
 29 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.74        
                  45.24     1:36.74 (51.50)                                        
 31 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:36.83        
                  43.10     1:36.83 (53.73)                                        
 32 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.17        
                  44.51     1:37.17 (52.66)                                        
 33 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:49.91    1:37.65        
                  42.55     1:37.65 (55.10)                                        
 34 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:37.81        
                  44.33     1:37.81 (53.48)                                        
 35 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:43.13        
                  44.86     1:43.13 (58.27)                                        
 36 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:54.46    1:43.23        
                  47.08     1:43.23 (56.15)                                        
 37 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.73        
                  45.74     1:43.73 (57.99)                                        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:48.58    1:44.92        
                  45.60     1:44.92 (59.32)                                        
 39 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:45.07        
                  48.27     1:45.07 (56.80)                                        
 40 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.75    1:45.32        
                  47.65     1:45.32 (57.67)                                        
 41 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.23        
                  48.07     1:46.23 (58.16)                                        
 41 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:46.23        
                  47.49     1:46.23 (58.74)                                        
 43 Brennan, Maeve T    10 HS-MR                1:55.62    1:48.45        
                  49.66     1:48.45 (58.79)                                        
 44 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.92    1:48.55        
                  49.59     1:48.55 (58.96)                                        
 45 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.50    1:49.75        
                  47.92   1:49.75 (1:01.83)                                        
 46 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                2:10.00    1:50.16        
                  49.05   1:50.16 (1:01.11)                                        
 47 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.92    1:50.29        
                  50.34     1:50.29 (59.95)                                        
 48 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:52.60    1:50.81        
                  49.69   1:50.81 (1:01.12)                                        
 49 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:50.85        
                  48.90   1:50.85 (1:01.95)                                        
 50 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:50.99        
                  50.34   1:50.99 (1:00.65)                                        
 51 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.89        
                  52.73   1:54.89 (1:02.16)                                        
 52 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:55.55        
                  52.44   1:55.55 (1:03.11)                                        
 53 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:55.96        
                  51.03   1:55.96 (1:04.93)                                        
 54 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:00.62        
                  54.08   2:00.62 (1:06.54)                                        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.90    2:02.36        
                  56.20   2:02.36 (1:06.16)                                        
 56 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:07.25        
                  55.28   2:07.25 (1:11.97)                                        
 57 Thumser, Anastasia  10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:12.05        
                  55.08   2:12.05 (1:16.97)                                        
 58 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              2:20.54    2:13.59        
                  58.33   2:13.59 (1:15.26)                                        
 59 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                2:00.00    2:16.47        
                1:00.50   2:16.47 (1:15.97)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:48.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.01          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.97        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:25.94    2:24.06        
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:49.73 (43.60)     2:24.06 (34.33)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:29.61    2:30.74        
                  31.96     1:10.52 (38.56)     1:55.47 (44.95)     2:30.74 (35.27)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:34.13        
                  34.01     1:12.35 (38.34)     1:58.52 (46.17)     2:34.13 (35.61)
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:33.73    2:35.03        
                  32.67     1:10.24 (37.57)     1:58.57 (48.33)     2:35.03 (36.46)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:38.51        
                  35.51     1:17.36 (41.85)     2:02.66 (45.30)     2:38.51 (35.85)
  6 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:37.66    2:39.42        
                  35.02     1:13.92 (38.90)     2:02.97 (49.05)     2:39.42 (36.45)
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:42.88    2:41.36        
                  36.55     1:18.35 (41.80)     2:04.28 (45.93)     2:41.36 (37.08)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:45.54        
                  37.02     1:19.06 (42.04)     2:09.92 (50.86)     2:45.54 (35.62)
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              2:44.09    2:46.58        
                  34.88     1:15.31 (40.43)     2:05.39 (50.08)     2:46.58 (41.19)
 10 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           2:54.13    2:47.69        
                  37.63     1:18.60 (40.97)     2:07.41 (48.81)     2:47.69 (40.28)
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:49.38    2:48.06        
                  38.77     1:20.83 (42.06)     2:11.64 (50.81)     2:48.06 (36.42)
 12 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              3:12.50    2:50.66        
                  38.31     1:21.35 (43.04)     2:12.79 (51.44)     2:50.66 (37.87)
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          3:03.86    2:52.67        
                  39.17     1:22.83 (43.66)     2:14.86 (52.03)     2:52.67 (37.81)
 14 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              2:58.51    2:53.84        
                  37.46     1:20.95 (43.49)     2:10.90 (49.95)     2:53.84 (42.94)
 15 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:54.39    2:54.73        
                  39.81     1:23.04 (43.23)     2:15.96 (52.92)     2:54.73 (38.77)
 16 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              3:02.22    2:56.29        
                  38.03     1:25.08 (47.05)     2:16.64 (51.56)     2:56.29 (39.65)
 17 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:00.34    2:57.80        
                  41.19     1:23.70 (42.51)     2:16.97 (53.27)     2:57.80 (40.83)
 18 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    2:59.06        
                  38.52     1:24.61 (46.09)     2:17.92 (53.31)     2:59.06 (41.14)
 19 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.36        
                  42.82     1:27.81 (44.99)     2:21.33 (53.52)     2:59.36 (38.03)
 20 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              3:33.73    3:00.03        
                  42.68     1:27.42 (44.74)     2:21.01 (53.59)     3:00.03 (39.02)
 21 Costello, Arden O   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.48        
                  41.62     1:25.94 (44.32)     2:20.71 (54.77)     3:00.48 (39.77)
 22 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          3:15.96    3:01.34        
                  41.60     1:26.96 (45.36)     2:19.75 (52.79)     3:01.34 (41.59)
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:03.37        
                  39.83     1:26.36 (46.53)     2:22.74 (56.38)     3:03.37 (40.63)
 24 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.69        
                  45.76     1:36.11 (50.35)     2:26.32 (50.21)     3:03.69 (37.37)
 25 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:05.55        
                  43.94     1:29.58 (45.64)     2:25.00 (55.42)     3:05.55 (40.55)
 26 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           3:40.77    3:07.46        
                  41.76     1:27.04 (45.28)     2:21.99 (54.95)     3:07.46 (45.47)
 27 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:08.41        
                  44.95     1:30.59 (45.64)     2:23.75 (53.16)     3:08.41 (44.66)
 28 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.58        
                  42.55     1:32.53 (49.98)     2:28.34 (55.81)     3:09.58 (41.24)
 29 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:07.36    3:09.85        
                  43.92     1:30.48 (46.56)     2:28.18 (57.70)     3:09.85 (41.67)
 30 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              3:08.95    3:10.10        
                  47.87     1:36.95 (49.08)     2:32.13 (55.18)     3:10.10 (37.97)
 31 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:26.43    3:12.41        
                  46.71     1:35.17 (48.46)     2:30.52 (55.35)     3:12.41 (41.89)
 32 Gargiulo, Olivia M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.66        
                  42.58     1:29.76 (47.18)   2:31.14 (1:01.38)     3:14.66 (43.52)
 33 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              3:15.98    3:14.73        
                  44.30     1:31.88 (47.58)     2:28.41 (56.53)     3:14.73 (46.32)
 34 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:16.21        
                  42.16     1:29.29 (47.13)   2:34.13 (1:04.84)     3:16.21 (42.08)
 35 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              3:28.55    3:18.15        
                  40.45     1:30.99 (50.54)     2:30.66 (59.67)     3:18.15 (47.49)
 36 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:18.78        
                  46.71     1:35.72 (49.01)   2:35.75 (1:00.03)     3:18.78 (43.03)
 37 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:19.16        
                  47.62     1:41.16 (53.54)     2:31.91 (50.75)     3:19.16 (47.25)
 38 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.56        
                  42.64     1:34.71 (52.07)     2:33.41 (58.70)     3:19.56 (46.15)
 39 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              3:29.56    3:24.58        
                  49.64     1:42.51 (52.87)     2:38.36 (55.85)     3:24.58 (46.22)
 40 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:45.28    3:30.13        
                  49.26     1:41.86 (52.60)     2:40.15 (58.29)     3:30.13 (49.98)
 41 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          3:20.91    3:30.52        
                  49.20     1:42.75 (53.55)   2:44.38 (1:01.63)     3:30.52 (46.14)
 42 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:41.45    3:31.56        
                  49.55     1:40.98 (51.43)   2:42.31 (1:01.33)     3:31.56 (49.25)
 43 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:31.77        
                  55.31     1:50.25 (54.94)     2:45.76 (55.51)     3:31.77 (46.01)
 44 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:32.53        
                  50.78     1:43.63 (52.85)   2:45.88 (1:02.25)     3:32.53 (46.65)
 45 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:32.76        
                  49.10     1:43.34 (54.24)     2:42.50 (59.16)     3:32.76 (50.26)
 46 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              3:28.82    3:33.07        
                  48.87     1:39.96 (51.09)   2:40.57 (1:00.61)     3:33.07 (52.50)
 47 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.37        
                  48.75     1:42.84 (54.09)     2:41.57 (58.73)     3:35.37 (53.80)
 -- Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          3:18.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.34     1:34.13 (49.79)   2:35.43 (1:01.30)          DQ (41.73)
 -- Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:28.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.68     1:37.37 (51.69)   2:38.50 (1:01.13)          DQ (46.14)
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:56.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.38     1:58.26 (55.88)   3:02.96 (1:04.70)          DQ (54.79)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.77    1:55.25        
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10      
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  29.42       59.17 (29.75)     1:28.25 (29.08)     1:55.25 (27.00)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.32    1:56.77        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  28.27       58.87 (30.60)     1:28.98 (30.11)     1:56.77 (27.79)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.24    2:11.70        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 10          
     3) Moschetta, Maggie 10            4) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
                  33.59     1:06.36 (32.77)     1:40.26 (33.90)     2:11.70 (31.44)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:12.90    2:11.84        
     1) Costello, Arden O 10            2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Peng, Natalie 9                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 10            
                  34.14     1:06.83 (32.69)     1:39.82 (32.99)     2:11.84 (32.02)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:14.84    2:13.82        
     1) Liu, Laura B 9                  2) LU, Katie 10                   
     3) Yuan, Fiona 10                  4) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
                  34.05     1:08.16 (34.11)     1:43.41 (35.25)     2:13.82 (30.41)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:17.79    2:23.51        
     1) Rossi, Elena 9                  2) Gjertsen, Allison C 10         
     3) Lin, Esther Y 10                4) Berardi, Jaclyn R 10           
                  35.64     1:09.68 (34.04)     1:43.84 (34.16)     2:23.51 (39.67)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.93    2:26.84        
     1) Aery, Christine 10              2) MacDonald, Kate 10             
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Dillon, Grace 10               
                  37.09     1:14.60 (37.51)     1:51.72 (37.12)     2:26.84 (35.12)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:36.24    2:43.24        
     1) Barthelmes, Julia 9             2) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 9           4) Ryan, Brooke 10                
                  40.85     1:20.18 (39.33)     2:05.27 (45.09)     2:43.24 (37.97)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.74    2:09.86        
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10      
                  31.21     1:08.64 (37.43)     1:39.36 (30.72)     2:09.86 (30.50)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:11.59    2:10.29        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 10             2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chong, Vanessa 10               4) Chen, Kira 9                   
                  32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)     1:40.49 (29.63)     2:10.29 (29.80)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.94    2:23.44        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 10             4) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
                  37.32     1:15.54 (38.22)     1:50.80 (35.26)     2:23.44 (32.64)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:34.23    2:32.54        
     1) Bolino, Anna C 10               2) Langaman, Jenna T 10           
     3) Lamar, Christina L 10           4) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
                  38.68     1:22.25 (43.57)     1:57.93 (35.68)     2:32.54 (34.61)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:30.76    2:33.92        
     1) Gargiulo, Olivia M 10           2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Rossi, Elena 9                  4) Peng, Natalie 9                
                  39.49     1:21.51 (42.02)     2:01.21 (39.70)     2:33.92 (32.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:37.19    2:36.91        
     1) Liu, Laura B 9                  2) LU, Katie 10                   
     3) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
                  39.39     1:25.82 (46.43)     2:06.30 (40.48)     2:36.91 (30.61)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:41.80    2:38.94        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Dillon, Grace 10               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Aery, Christine 10             
                  40.71     1:22.72 (42.01)     2:03.59 (40.87)     2:38.94 (35.35)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:43.15    2:45.83        
     1) Winters, Mia E 9                2) Brennan, Caroline G 9          
     3) Finn, Molly K 10                4) Winters, Emma C 9              
                  42.04     1:30.28 (48.24)     2:12.17 (41.89)     2:45.83 (33.66)
  9 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:40.90    2:48.28        
     1) Coutinho, Isabel 10             2) Shchuchinov, Sophia 9          
     3) Grozdanic, Katarina 10          4) Kinlin, Charlotte 9            
                  43.54     1:26.06 (42.52)     2:05.54 (39.48)     2:48.28 (42.74)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:36.64    2:49.93        
     1) Costello, Arden O 10            2) Berardi, Jaclyn R 10           
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 10          4) Thumser, Anastasia G 10        
                  37.02     1:28.18 (51.16)     2:08.73 (40.55)     2:49.93 (41.20)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:59.60    2:54.21        
     1) Barthelmes, Julia 9             2) Ryan, Brooke 10                
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 9           4) Signorile, Alyssa 10           
                  43.91     1:31.07 (47.16)     2:15.71 (44.64)     2:54.21 (38.50)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                25.00      25.08        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                27.61      26.57        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.38        
  4 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.47        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                28.12      27.72        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.05      27.74        
  6 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  27.98      27.74        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                28.03      27.85        
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                27.37      27.94        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            26.98      28.00        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            27.17      28.14        
 12 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.23        
 13 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                28.70      28.28        
 14 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR                28.62      28.40        
 15 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             28.76      28.50        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.63        
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            28.71      28.65        
 18 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.78        
 19 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.87        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             29.63      29.15        
 21 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  30.11      29.23        
 22 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            28.78      29.26        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.37        
 24 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                29.15      29.38        
 25 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                29.28      29.39        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                28.71      29.41        
 27 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.64        
 28 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.10      29.66        
 29 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.45      29.73        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.86        
 31 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             29.73      29.99        
 32 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.12      30.04        
 33 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                30.03      30.16        
 34 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR             31.56      30.28        
 35 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.29        
 36 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                31.15      30.34        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                30.09      30.34        
 38 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             31.81      30.36        
 38 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                31.53      30.36        
 40 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                30.94      30.42        
 41 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                29.42      30.62        
 42 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             30.68      30.63        
 43 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                30.87      30.65        
 44 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.69        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A     11 Twisters-MR            31.35      30.79        
 46 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.05        
 47 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             31.24      31.06        
 48 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             30.74      31.16        
 49 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                30.69      31.21        
 50 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.47        
 51 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            30.89      31.57        
 52 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                31.33      31.59        
 52 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             31.45      31.59        
 54 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             32.71      31.60        
 55 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                31.28      31.68        
 56 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.27        
 57 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR                33.12      32.44        
 58 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  35.00      32.51        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             36.00      33.16        
 60 Hon, Fion           11 HS-MR                  32.75      33.21        
 61 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  33.39      34.00        
 62 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR          41.19      34.07        
 63 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             36.10      34.21        
 64 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.41        
 65 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.56        
 66 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                36.91      36.26        
 67 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             38.12      36.74        
 68 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR          42.27      36.75        
 69 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                36.96      40.62        
 70 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR                42.76      43.33        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             31.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            33.04         NS        
 -- Coullare, Lisa      11 RI Marlins-MR          33.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              5:33.61    5:33.66        
                  28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)     1:36.60 (34.52)     2:11.14 (34.54)
        2:45.66 (34.52)     3:20.38 (34.72)     3:54.60 (34.22)     4:28.68 (34.08)
        5:02.92 (34.24)     5:33.66 (30.74)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              5:41.35    5:37.12        
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)     1:38.34 (34.41)     2:13.14 (34.80)
        2:47.75 (34.61)     3:22.14 (34.39)     3:56.24 (34.10)     4:31.00 (34.76)
        5:05.33 (34.33)     5:37.12 (31.79)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:41.55    5:41.01        
                  31.03     1:04.59 (33.56)     1:39.06 (34.47)     2:13.73 (34.67)
        2:48.56 (34.83)     3:23.25 (34.69)     3:58.14 (34.89)     4:32.88 (34.74)
        5:07.77 (34.89)     5:41.01 (33.24)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          5:50.51    5:48.41        
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)     1:41.80 (35.37)     2:17.65 (35.85)
        2:52.77 (35.12)     3:28.59 (35.82)     4:04.40 (35.81)     4:39.90 (35.50)
        5:15.59 (35.69)     5:48.41 (32.82)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              6:01.36    5:49.11        
                  31.40     1:05.82 (34.42)     1:41.39 (35.57)     2:16.84 (35.45)
        2:52.73 (35.89)     3:28.62 (35.89)     4:04.41 (35.79)     4:40.62 (36.21)
        5:16.22 (35.60)     5:49.11 (32.89)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              5:56.08    5:51.91        
                  31.04     1:06.04 (35.00)     1:42.14 (36.10)     2:17.99 (35.85)
        2:53.99 (36.00)     3:30.33 (36.34)     4:06.49 (36.16)     4:42.39 (35.90)
        5:17.85 (35.46)     5:51.91 (34.06)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:56.17    5:54.50        
                  31.92     1:06.61 (34.69)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:18.54 (35.73)
        2:54.60 (36.06)     3:30.66 (36.06)     4:07.58 (36.92)     4:43.53 (35.95)
        5:20.20 (36.67)     5:54.50 (34.30)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              6:03.55    5:57.26        
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)     1:43.65 (36.50)     2:20.02 (36.37)
        2:56.18 (36.16)     3:32.62 (36.44)     4:09.62 (37.00)     4:46.42 (36.80)
        5:23.00 (36.58)     5:57.26 (34.26)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          5:53.54    6:01.96        
                  31.36     1:06.03 (34.67)     1:42.14 (36.11)     2:18.78 (36.64)
        2:55.78 (37.00)     3:32.95 (37.17)     4:10.45 (37.50)     4:47.83 (37.38)
        5:25.66 (37.83)     6:01.96 (36.30)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          5:53.34    6:02.35        
                  31.54     1:07.02 (35.48)     1:43.88 (36.86)     2:21.01 (37.13)
        2:58.42 (37.41)     3:35.68 (37.26)     4:13.22 (37.54)     4:50.37 (37.15)
        5:27.24 (36.87)     6:02.35 (35.11)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          6:25.56    6:04.10        
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:45.96 (37.25)     2:23.69 (37.73)
        3:01.19 (37.50)     3:37.91 (36.72)     4:15.05 (37.14)     4:52.21 (37.16)
        5:29.15 (36.94)     6:04.10 (34.95)                                        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          6:41.91    6:05.03        
 13 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              6:23.79    6:05.41        
                  30.83     1:06.15 (35.32)     1:44.04 (37.89)     2:22.03 (37.99)
        3:00.42 (38.39)     3:38.39 (37.97)     4:15.62 (37.23)     4:53.01 (37.39)
        5:30.70 (37.69)     6:05.41 (34.71)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          6:45.97    6:06.08        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                6:02.16    6:07.20        
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)     1:46.29 (37.33)     2:24.20 (37.91)
        3:01.79 (37.59)     3:39.53 (37.74)     4:17.49 (37.96)     4:54.55 (37.06)
        5:31.74 (37.19)     6:07.20 (35.46)                                        
 16 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          6:29.22    6:08.08        
                  33.49     1:09.93 (36.44)     1:47.49 (37.56)     2:25.39 (37.90)
        3:02.84 (37.45)     3:39.14 (36.30)     4:16.95 (37.81)     4:55.06 (38.11)
        5:33.67 (38.61)     6:08.08 (34.41)                                        
 17 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:16.06    6:09.46        
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)     1:47.79 (37.89)     2:25.63 (37.84)
        3:03.27 (37.64)     3:40.75 (37.48)     4:18.43 (37.68)     4:56.28 (37.85)
        5:33.65 (37.37)     6:09.46 (35.81)                                        
 18 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              6:26.04    6:15.79        
                  32.10     1:07.76 (35.66)     1:45.43 (37.67)     2:23.68 (38.25)
        3:02.32 (38.64)     3:40.80 (38.48)     4:19.67 (38.87)     4:59.26 (39.59)
        5:39.16 (39.90)     6:15.79 (36.63)                                        
 19 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           6:06.04    6:17.29        
                  32.90     1:10.38 (37.48)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:27.40 (38.90)
        3:05.99 (38.59)     3:44.19 (38.20)     4:22.63 (38.44)     5:01.46 (38.83)
        5:40.09 (38.63)     6:17.29 (37.20)                                        
 20 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              6:22.26    6:18.76        
                  31.94     1:08.97 (37.03)     1:46.75 (37.78)     2:25.49 (38.74)
        3:04.82 (39.33)     3:43.83 (39.01)     4:21.69 (37.86)     5:02.52 (40.83)
        5:41.08 (38.56)     6:18.76 (37.68)                                        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          6:30.89    6:20.28        
 22 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          6:32.00    6:20.56        
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              6:14.25    6:20.93        
                  33.82     1:12.03 (38.21)     1:51.09 (39.06)     2:30.21 (39.12)
        3:09.80 (39.59)     3:48.47 (38.67)     4:27.85 (39.38)     5:07.10 (39.25)
        5:45.39 (38.29)     6:20.93 (35.54)                                        
 24 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:14.20    6:21.91        
                  33.83     1:11.91 (38.08)     1:50.69 (38.78)     2:30.38 (39.69)
        3:09.33 (38.95)     3:48.78 (39.45)     4:27.41 (38.63)     5:06.07 (38.66)
        5:44.65 (38.58)     6:21.91 (37.26)                                        
 25 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              6:26.92    6:24.25        
                  34.76     1:13.36 (38.60)     1:52.55 (39.19)     2:31.85 (39.30)
        3:11.01 (39.16)     3:50.14 (39.13)     4:28.93 (38.79)     5:07.98 (39.05)
        5:47.20 (39.22)     6:24.25 (37.05)                                        
 26 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:26.18        
                  34.59     1:13.25 (38.66)     1:51.99 (38.74)     2:31.40 (39.41)
        3:10.67 (39.27)     3:50.57 (39.90)     4:30.07 (39.50)     5:09.78 (39.71)
        5:48.97 (39.19)     6:26.18 (37.21)                                        
 27 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          6:31.16    6:26.42        
 28 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              6:15.00    6:26.84        
                  32.90     1:11.64 (38.74)     1:51.16 (39.52)     2:29.73 (38.57)
        3:09.38 (39.65)     3:49.02 (39.64)     4:29.42 (40.40)     5:09.97 (40.55)
        5:49.62 (39.65)     6:26.84 (37.22)                                        
 29 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           6:31.29    6:29.63        
 30 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          6:50.84    6:33.15        
                  33.32     1:11.14 (37.82)     1:50.57 (39.43)     2:30.41 (39.84)
        3:10.46 (40.05)     3:50.89 (40.43)     4:31.30 (40.41)     5:12.40 (41.10)
        5:53.45 (41.05)     6:33.15 (39.70)                                        
 31 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:35.43    6:36.19        
 32 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           6:35.77    6:36.85        
 33 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:39.12        
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)     1:54.70 (40.43)     2:36.03 (41.33)
        3:16.56 (40.53)     3:57.38 (40.82)     4:38.47 (41.09)     5:19.71 (41.24)
        6:00.25 (40.54)     6:39.12 (38.87)                                        
 34 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              6:30.38    6:39.68        
                  35.08     1:14.41 (39.33)     1:54.47 (40.06)     2:35.36 (40.89)
        3:15.85 (40.49)     3:57.62 (41.77)     4:38.94 (41.32)     5:20.78 (41.84)
        6:00.43 (39.65)     6:39.68 (39.25)                                        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              6:37.65    6:40.00        
 36 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          7:11.21    6:40.26        
                  36.56     1:16.38 (39.82)     1:56.42 (40.04)     2:37.14 (40.72)
        3:18.24 (41.10)     3:58.94 (40.70)     4:39.83 (40.89)     5:21.54 (41.71)
        6:02.48 (40.94)     6:40.26 (37.78)                                        
 37 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              6:49.47    6:41.67        
 38 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              6:38.03    6:42.98        
 39 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              6:48.24    6:43.89        
 40 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           6:46.77    6:46.26        
 41 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           6:30.77    6:51.48        
                  35.47     1:16.08 (40.61)     1:57.90 (41.82)     2:39.91 (42.01)
        3:22.66 (42.75)     4:04.77 (42.11)     4:48.19 (43.42)     5:29.66 (41.47)
        6:13.33 (43.67)     6:51.48 (38.15)                                        
 42 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              6:51.81    6:55.64        
                  36.81     1:20.08 (43.27)     2:03.23 (43.15)     2:45.56 (42.33)
        3:28.23 (42.67)     4:11.94 (43.71)     4:54.92 (42.98)     5:36.55 (41.63)
        6:17.13 (40.58)     6:55.64 (38.51)                                        
 43 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              6:53.37    6:56.50        
                  33.96     1:14.87 (40.91)     1:57.24 (42.37)     2:39.75 (42.51)
        3:23.18 (43.43)     4:06.53 (43.35)     4:50.14 (43.61)     5:33.88 (43.74)
        6:16.75 (42.87)     6:56.50 (39.75)                                        
 44 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              7:26.26    6:58.11        
                  34.66     1:16.13 (41.47)     1:58.11 (41.98)   3:25.45 (1:27.34)
        4:09.32 (43.87)     4:54.71 (45.39)   6:22.45 (1:27.74)     7:02.32 (39.87)
        7:22.79 (20.47)         6:58.11 ( )                                        
 45 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           6:48.77    7:01.44        
 46 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           6:50.77    7:07.86        
 47 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:11.99        
                  35.38     1:16.67 (41.29)     2:00.35 (43.68)     2:45.66 (45.31)
        3:31.38 (45.72)     4:16.72 (45.34)     5:01.17 (44.45)     5:45.14 (43.97)
        6:29.23 (44.09)     7:11.99 (42.76)                                        
 48 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           6:41.77    7:22.00        
 49 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              7:48.43    7:52.96        
                  39.20     1:26.54 (47.34)     2:15.78 (49.24)     3:04.05 (48.27)
        3:51.86 (47.81)     4:40.76 (48.90)     5:30.68 (49.92)     6:19.43 (48.75)
        7:08.46 (49.03)     7:52.96 (44.50)                                        
 50 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              8:09.04    7:56.93        
                  36.95     1:24.43 (47.48)     2:13.30 (48.87)     3:02.59 (49.29)
        3:52.70 (50.11)     4:42.93 (50.23)     5:34.01 (51.08)     6:24.96 (50.95)
        7:14.91 (49.95)     7:56.93 (42.02)                                        
 51 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    8:10.19        
                  40.13     1:28.60 (48.47)     2:17.31 (48.71)     3:08.30 (50.99)
        4:00.53 (52.23)     4:52.67 (52.14)     5:44.86 (52.19)     6:37.18 (52.32)
        7:27.41 (50.23)     8:10.19 (42.78)                                        
 52 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:34.93        
                  43.64     1:34.55 (50.91)     2:27.96 (53.41)     3:21.14 (53.18)
        4:14.84 (53.70)     5:08.91 (54.07)     6:02.65 (53.74)     6:56.51 (53.86)
        7:48.33 (51.82)     8:34.93 (46.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:02.61    1:00.98        
                  29.57     1:00.98 (31.41)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:04.88        
                  31.32     1:04.88 (33.56)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:06.65    1:05.73        
                  32.37     1:05.73 (33.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:07.44        
                  32.89     1:07.44 (34.55)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.15    1:08.21        
                  33.03     1:08.21 (35.18)                                        
  6 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:08.65        
                  34.07     1:08.65 (34.58)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:09.24        
                  34.10     1:09.24 (35.14)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.67    1:10.07        
                  34.47     1:10.07 (35.60)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:10.40        
                  34.21     1:10.40 (36.19)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:09.44    1:10.73        
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 11 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:12.61    1:10.74        
                  34.52     1:10.74 (36.22)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.48    1:11.83        
                  34.97     1:11.83 (36.86)                                        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:12.02        
                  34.95     1:12.02 (37.07)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:12.30        
                  35.75     1:12.30 (36.55)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:15.59    1:12.88        
                  36.17     1:12.88 (36.71)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:12.90        
                  36.10     1:12.90 (36.80)                                        
 17 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:11.93    1:13.25        
                  36.43     1:13.25 (36.82)                                        
 18 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:13.26        
                  36.00     1:13.26 (37.26)                                        
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:13.67        
                  35.87     1:13.67 (37.80)                                        
 20 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.57    1:14.73        
                  37.56     1:14.73 (37.17)                                        
 21 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:14.81        
                  37.19     1:14.81 (37.62)                                        
 22 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:16.63    1:15.22        
                  37.80     1:15.22 (37.42)                                        
 23 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:12.99    1:15.34        
                  37.05     1:15.34 (38.29)                                        
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:19.80    1:15.34        
                  36.89     1:15.34 (38.45)                                        
 25 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:15.36        
                  36.46     1:15.36 (38.90)                                        
 26 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:20.89    1:15.41        
                  37.16     1:15.41 (38.25)                                        
 27 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:16.11    1:16.15        
                  37.31     1:16.15 (38.84)                                        
 28 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:21.08    1:16.36        
                  37.40     1:16.36 (38.96)                                        
 29 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.94        
                  36.24     1:16.94 (40.70)                                        
 30 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:16.21    1:17.29        
                  38.23     1:17.29 (39.06)                                        
 31 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.43    1:17.35        
                  37.25     1:17.35 (40.10)                                        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:17.99        
                  37.12     1:17.99 (40.87)                                        
 33 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:18.07        
                  38.65     1:18.07 (39.42)                                        
 34 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:18.36        
                  37.86     1:18.36 (40.50)                                        
 35 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:18.56        
                  38.14     1:18.56 (40.42)                                        
 36 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:18.61        
                  39.33     1:18.61 (39.28)                                        
 37 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.91    1:18.93        
                  38.31     1:18.93 (40.62)                                        
 37 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.45    1:18.93        
                  38.45     1:18.93 (40.48)                                        
 39 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.28    1:18.96        
                  38.57     1:18.96 (40.39)                                        
 40 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:20.23    1:19.05        
                  37.32     1:19.05 (41.73)                                        
 41 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:20.95    1:19.37        
                  38.54     1:19.37 (40.83)                                        
 42 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:29.08    1:19.73        
                  38.49     1:19.73 (41.24)                                        
 43 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:18.78    1:19.82        
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)                                        
 44 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.63    1:20.21        
                  39.07     1:20.21 (41.14)                                        
 45 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:18.67    1:20.82        
                  40.01     1:20.82 (40.81)                                        
 46 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:32.28    1:22.35        
                  40.64     1:22.35 (41.71)                                        
 47 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.30    1:22.64        
                  40.34     1:22.64 (42.30)                                        
 48 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:22.35    1:22.90        
                  38.60     1:22.90 (44.30)                                        
 49 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.91    1:23.32        
                  40.83     1:23.32 (42.49)                                        
 50 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:29.85    1:24.54        
                  41.47     1:24.54 (43.07)                                        
 51 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:26.69    1:26.09        
                  42.47     1:26.09 (43.62)                                        
 52 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.73    1:26.86        
                  41.43     1:26.86 (45.43)                                        
 53 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:29.42    1:29.92        
                  43.31     1:29.92 (46.61)                                        
 54 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:31.24    1:34.39        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:54.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:54.64                                                            
 -- Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77         DQ        
                  45.62          DQ (49.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.36        
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:15.11    1:15.63        
                  35.20     1:15.63 (40.43)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:16.14    1:15.84        
                  36.34     1:15.84 (39.50)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:16.51        
                  36.63     1:16.51 (39.88)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:16.63    1:16.52        
                  36.18     1:16.52 (40.34)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:17.95    1:17.13        
                  36.44     1:17.13 (40.69)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:17.32        
                  36.88     1:17.32 (40.44)                                        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:17.45    1:17.71        
                  37.02     1:17.71 (40.69)                                        
  9 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.56    1:18.04        
                  37.10     1:18.04 (40.94)                                        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.95    1:18.72        
                  37.46     1:18.72 (41.26)                                        
 11 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:19.00        
                  38.00     1:19.00 (41.00)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:20.16        
                  37.87     1:20.16 (42.29)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.10        
                  38.72     1:21.10 (42.38)                                        
 14 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:21.88    1:21.19        
                  38.18     1:21.19 (43.01)                                        
 15 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:20.57    1:22.03        
                  38.93     1:22.03 (43.10)                                        
 16 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:22.77        
                  39.34     1:22.77 (43.43)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:22.68    1:22.88        
                  40.07     1:22.88 (42.81)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:23.16        
                  39.63     1:23.16 (43.53)                                        
 19 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:23.44        
                  40.14     1:23.44 (43.30)                                        
 20 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:23.96        
                  39.80     1:23.96 (44.16)                                        
 21 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.34        
                  38.77     1:24.34 (45.57)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:24.40        
                  40.81     1:24.40 (43.59)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.76    1:24.66        
                  40.65     1:24.66 (44.01)                                        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:24.65    1:24.89        
                  39.21     1:24.89 (45.68)                                        
 25 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:25.80    1:24.97        
                  40.39     1:24.97 (44.58)                                        
 26 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.43    1:25.78        
                  40.79     1:25.78 (44.99)                                        
 27 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.21    1:25.96        
                  41.71     1:25.96 (44.25)                                        
 28 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.23        
                  41.14     1:26.23 (45.09)                                        
 29 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:24.66    1:26.70        
                  40.08     1:26.70 (46.62)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:29.57    1:26.76        
                  41.14     1:26.76 (45.62)                                        
 31 Yuen, Valerie A     11 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:27.10        
                  41.73     1:27.10 (45.37)                                        
 32 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:27.85        
                  42.38     1:27.85 (45.47)                                        
 33 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:27.94        
                  41.98     1:27.94 (45.96)                                        
 34 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.92    1:28.44        
                  41.67     1:28.44 (46.77)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:26.73    1:28.74        
                  42.56     1:28.74 (46.18)                                        
 36 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:28.91        
                  42.38     1:28.91 (46.53)                                        
 37 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:29.70    1:29.70        
                  43.12     1:29.70 (46.58)                                        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:34.40    1:29.73        
                  41.78     1:29.73 (47.95)                                        
 39 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:29.50    1:30.16        
                  42.65     1:30.16 (47.51)                                        
 40 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:33.71    1:30.84        
                  42.53     1:30.84 (48.31)                                        
 41 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:30.95        
                  42.73     1:30.95 (48.22)                                        
 42 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:31.34    1:31.68        
                  44.43     1:31.68 (47.25)                                        
 43 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.77    1:32.15        
                  43.91     1:32.15 (48.24)                                        
 44 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:31.13    1:33.02        
                  43.82     1:33.02 (49.20)                                        
 45 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.96    1:33.11        
                  44.41     1:33.11 (48.70)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:33.58        
                  43.10     1:33.58 (50.48)                                        
 47 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:38.24    1:33.69        
                  44.46     1:33.69 (49.23)                                        
 48 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.50    1:33.74        
                  44.83     1:33.74 (48.91)                                        
 49 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:37.20    1:34.28        
                  46.58     1:34.28 (47.70)                                        
 50 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:34.64        
                  43.76     1:34.64 (50.88)                                        
 51 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:35.09        
                  44.47     1:35.09 (50.62)                                        
 52 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:36.45        
                  44.85     1:36.45 (51.60)                                        
 53 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.82        
                  45.73     1:37.82 (52.09)                                        
 54 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:43.46    1:38.52        
                  46.07     1:38.52 (52.45)                                        
 55 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.83    1:38.75        
                  47.08     1:38.75 (51.67)                                        
 56 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:45.07    1:39.89        
                  48.28     1:39.89 (51.61)                                        
 57 Hon, Fion           11 HS-MR                1:37.58    1:40.06        
                  48.45     1:40.06 (51.61)                                        
 58 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.28    1:40.32        
                  47.05     1:40.32 (53.27)                                        
 59 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:40.62        
                  47.83     1:40.62 (52.79)                                        
 60 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:41.07        
                  47.61     1:41.07 (53.46)                                        
 61 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.61    1:44.03        
                  48.07     1:44.03 (55.96)                                        
 62 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:44.56        
                  48.53     1:44.56 (56.03)                                        
 63 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.74    1:44.88        
                  49.31     1:44.88 (55.57)                                        
 64 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.53    1:46.11        
                  49.26     1:46.11 (56.85)                                        
 65 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88    1:49.35        
                  49.02   1:49.35 (1:00.33)                                        
 66 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.00    1:53.89        
                  55.41     1:53.89 (58.48)                                        
 67 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:56.86    1:58.38        
                  55.96   1:58.38 (1:02.42)                                        
 68 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:55.23    2:07.11        
                1:02.57   2:07.11 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR          1:40.31         NS        
 -- Coullare, Lisa      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:03.03    1:01.60        
                  28.83     1:01.60 (32.77)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:03.89    1:04.82        
                  30.09     1:04.82 (34.73)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:09.59    1:05.48        
                  29.40     1:05.48 (36.08)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:05.86    1:06.12        
                  31.20     1:06.12 (34.92)                                        
  5 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:07.01        
                  31.46     1:07.01 (35.55)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:07.30        
                  30.40     1:07.30 (36.90)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:07.10    1:07.66        
                  30.64     1:07.66 (37.02)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.18    1:08.01        
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:08.65        
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:11.18        
                  33.26     1:11.18 (37.92)                                        
 11 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:11.55        
                  33.63     1:11.55 (37.92)                                        
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:09.48    1:11.88        
                  34.07     1:11.88 (37.81)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:13.27    1:11.95        
                  33.98     1:11.95 (37.97)                                        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:13.83    1:12.22        
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:11.58    1:12.24        
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:12.50        
                  32.73     1:12.50 (39.77)                                        
 17 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.50    1:12.89        
                  32.58     1:12.89 (40.31)                                        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:14.64        
                  33.65     1:14.64 (40.99)                                        
 19 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:14.81        
                  34.19     1:14.81 (40.62)                                        
 20 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.37    1:15.73        
                  33.87     1:15.73 (41.86)                                        
 21 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:16.08        
                  34.00     1:16.08 (42.08)                                        
 22 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:16.41        
                  35.19     1:16.41 (41.22)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:29.05    1:16.81        
                  35.47     1:16.81 (41.34)                                        
 24 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:16.88        
                  35.59     1:16.88 (41.29)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:17.17        
                  35.55     1:17.17 (41.62)                                        
 26 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:18.75        
                  36.52     1:18.75 (42.23)                                        
 27 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.30        
                  35.38     1:19.30 (43.92)                                        
 28 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.56    1:19.79        
                  36.23     1:19.79 (43.56)                                        
 29 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:20.17        
                  37.12     1:20.17 (43.05)                                        
 30 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.62    1:20.49        
                  34.34     1:20.49 (46.15)                                        
 31 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.13    1:20.84        
                  37.68     1:20.84 (43.16)                                        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:25.82    1:21.31        
                  37.82     1:21.31 (43.49)                                        
 33 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:23.84    1:21.56        
                  38.79     1:21.56 (42.77)                                        
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.80    1:21.74        
                  36.94     1:21.74 (44.80)                                        
 35 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:24.02    1:21.82        
                  36.83     1:21.82 (44.99)                                        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:22.03        
                  38.02     1:22.03 (44.01)                                        
 37 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:36.58    1:23.26        
                  37.19     1:23.26 (46.07)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:23.73    1:23.75        
                  35.88     1:23.75 (47.87)                                        
 39 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.43    1:23.78        
                  37.72     1:23.78 (46.06)                                        
 40 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:23.62    1:23.81        
                  38.46     1:23.81 (45.35)                                        
 41 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:23.96        
                  37.17     1:23.96 (46.79)                                        
 42 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:24.13        
                  38.44     1:24.13 (45.69)                                        
 43 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.55        
                  37.89     1:24.55 (46.66)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:24.88        
                  41.73     1:24.88 (43.15)                                        
 45 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:25.97    1:25.40        
                  37.68     1:25.40 (47.72)                                        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.16    1:25.81        
                  38.39     1:25.81 (47.42)                                        
 47 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:31.17    1:26.38        
                  38.25     1:26.38 (48.13)                                        
 48 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:28.66        
                  39.34     1:28.66 (49.32)                                        
 49 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:33.99    1:28.87        
                  40.33     1:28.87 (48.54)                                        
 50 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.13    1:30.39        
                  41.43     1:30.39 (48.96)                                        
 51 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:51.70    1:30.67        
                  41.02     1:30.67 (49.65)                                        
 52 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.71    1:32.02        
                  40.51     1:32.02 (51.51)                                        
 53 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:29.52    1:32.35        
                  42.47     1:32.35 (49.88)                                        
 54 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:35.22        
                  41.91     1:35.22 (53.31)                                        
 55 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:42.46    1:37.48        
                  44.58     1:37.48 (52.90)                                        
 56 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:35.67    1:38.53        
                  44.90     1:38.53 (53.63)                                        
 57 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:42.33    1:38.81        
                  43.70     1:38.81 (55.11)                                        
 58 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:57.63    1:41.42        
                  45.52     1:41.42 (55.90)                                        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:42.23        
                  43.89     1:42.23 (58.34)                                        
 60 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:53.96    1:49.38        
                  43.94   1:49.38 (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.98          DQ (45.19)                                        
 -- Hon, Fion           11 HS-MR                1:37.70         DQ        
      False start
                  42.82          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              2:06.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  56.22        DQ (1:02.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:12.78    2:11.58        
                  28.44     1:03.38 (34.94)     1:41.58 (38.20)     2:11.58 (30.00)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:23.08        
                  30.10     1:05.83 (35.73)     1:48.88 (43.05)     2:23.08 (34.20)
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:21.88    2:24.50        
                  31.30     1:06.53 (35.23)     1:51.23 (44.70)     2:24.50 (33.27)
  4 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:28.23    2:25.16        
                  31.11     1:07.06 (35.95)     1:51.14 (44.08)     2:25.16 (34.02)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:25.87        
                  31.06     1:08.15 (37.09)     1:51.96 (43.81)     2:25.87 (33.91)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:31.04    2:26.84        
                  32.35     1:08.69 (36.34)     1:53.96 (45.27)     2:26.84 (32.88)
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              2:31.81    2:27.70        
                  31.57     1:08.65 (37.08)     1:54.46 (45.81)     2:27.70 (33.24)
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:27.56    2:28.77        
                  33.53     1:14.14 (40.61)     1:56.28 (42.14)     2:28.77 (32.49)
  9 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              2:41.28    2:29.17        
                  30.21     1:09.39 (39.18)     1:54.71 (45.32)     2:29.17 (34.46)
 10 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           2:30.28    2:30.72        
                  32.61     1:11.62 (39.01)     1:55.57 (43.95)     2:30.72 (35.15)
 11 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:36.45    2:31.05        
                  35.82     1:12.93 (37.11)     1:55.36 (42.43)     2:31.05 (35.69)
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:31.62    2:32.00        
                  33.29     1:11.06 (37.77)     1:58.14 (47.08)     2:32.00 (33.86)
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:32.19        
                  33.74     1:12.44 (38.70)     1:56.84 (44.40)     2:32.19 (35.35)
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              2:34.76    2:32.53        
                  33.82     1:12.72 (38.90)     1:58.69 (45.97)     2:32.53 (33.84)
 15 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:33.93    2:33.12        
                  35.22     1:15.57 (40.35)     2:00.43 (44.86)     2:33.12 (32.69)
 16 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:33.33    2:33.17        
                  32.95     1:12.16 (39.21)     1:57.64 (45.48)     2:33.17 (35.53)
 17 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          2:36.82    2:33.35        
                  33.92     1:13.44 (39.52)     1:56.87 (43.43)     2:33.35 (36.48)
 18 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:35.12    2:34.48        
                  33.77     1:13.24 (39.47)     2:00.22 (46.98)     2:34.48 (34.26)
 19 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:36.28    2:35.38        
                  35.75     1:15.98 (40.23)     1:59.68 (43.70)     2:35.38 (35.70)
 20 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:37.28    2:36.13        
                  32.40     1:11.93 (39.53)     1:58.48 (46.55)     2:36.13 (37.65)
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.46    2:36.29        
                  32.53     1:11.50 (38.97)     2:02.44 (50.94)     2:36.29 (33.85)
 22 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:39.09        
                  31.84     1:11.35 (39.51)     2:01.42 (50.07)     2:39.09 (37.67)
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              2:41.74    2:40.51        
                  35.47     1:15.49 (40.02)     2:02.60 (47.11)     2:40.51 (37.91)
 24 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:40.20    2:41.11        
                  35.49     1:17.82 (42.33)     2:05.16 (47.34)     2:41.11 (35.95)
 25 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:44.56    2:41.60        
                  34.11     1:11.86 (37.75)     2:04.72 (52.86)     2:41.60 (36.88)
 26 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:45.23    2:41.61        
                  38.37     1:19.10 (40.73)     2:05.63 (46.53)     2:41.61 (35.98)
 27 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:38.48    2:41.88        
                  32.00     1:11.26 (39.26)     2:04.96 (53.70)     2:41.88 (36.92)
 28 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:40.26    2:42.32        
                  33.84     1:15.12 (41.28)     2:04.27 (49.15)     2:42.32 (38.05)
 29 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:38.43    2:42.90        
                  37.33     1:19.00 (41.67)     2:07.00 (48.00)     2:42.90 (35.90)
 30 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              2:44.78    2:44.23        
                  37.04     1:19.47 (42.43)     2:08.36 (48.89)     2:44.23 (35.87)
 31 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           2:45.54    2:44.50        
                  35.74     1:17.34 (41.60)     2:06.62 (49.28)     2:44.50 (37.88)
 32 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:43.77    2:45.21        
                  36.36     1:14.95 (38.59)     2:07.74 (52.79)     2:45.21 (37.47)
 33 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           2:42.48    2:45.43        
                  36.23     1:19.53 (43.30)     2:09.42 (49.89)     2:45.43 (36.01)
 34 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              2:40.42    2:46.20        
                  37.30     1:18.11 (40.81)     2:06.50 (48.39)     2:46.20 (39.70)
 35 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          2:50.44    2:46.37        
                  35.40     1:16.85 (41.45)     2:08.69 (51.84)     2:46.37 (37.68)
 36 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              2:52.80    2:46.95        
                  34.93     1:22.03 (47.10)     2:09.12 (47.09)     2:46.95 (37.83)
 37 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:55.61    2:46.99        
                  37.27     1:20.28 (43.01)     2:09.94 (49.66)     2:46.99 (37.05)
 38 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.22    2:47.72        
                  40.67     1:22.35 (41.68)     2:12.07 (49.72)     2:47.72 (35.65)
 39 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           2:58.43    2:48.11        
                  36.96     1:19.95 (42.99)     2:12.15 (52.20)     2:48.11 (35.96)
 40 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:48.21        
                  35.37     1:17.69 (42.32)     2:09.29 (51.60)     2:48.21 (38.92)
 41 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              2:54.87    2:49.13        
                  35.97     1:19.55 (43.58)     2:12.29 (52.74)     2:49.13 (36.84)
 42 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:48.48    2:49.27        
                  39.25     1:20.70 (41.45)     2:09.38 (48.68)     2:49.27 (39.89)
 43 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              2:57.43    2:49.34        
                  34.52     1:16.39 (41.87)     2:08.74 (52.35)     2:49.34 (40.60)
 44 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.72    2:49.61        
                  36.71     1:18.51 (41.80)     2:11.16 (52.65)     2:49.61 (38.45)
 45 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.93        
                  36.77     1:19.74 (42.97)     2:10.78 (51.04)     2:50.93 (40.15)
 46 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          3:04.52    2:51.08        
                  36.75     1:21.10 (44.35)     2:13.35 (52.25)     2:51.08 (37.73)
 47 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              2:49.16    2:51.15        
                  38.20     1:20.67 (42.47)     2:12.62 (51.95)     2:51.15 (38.53)
 48 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           2:52.36    2:56.88        
                  37.88     1:22.09 (44.21)     2:17.52 (55.43)     2:56.88 (39.36)
 49 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           3:04.10    2:59.49        
                  40.83     1:25.69 (44.86)     2:14.48 (48.79)     2:59.49 (45.01)
 50 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.40    2:59.53        
                  39.02     1:24.51 (45.49)     2:19.88 (55.37)     2:59.53 (39.65)
 51 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           3:09.49    3:08.03        
                  43.18     1:30.13 (46.95)     2:25.30 (55.17)     3:08.03 (42.73)
 52 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:12.59    3:10.68        
                  43.84     1:31.33 (47.49)     2:28.73 (57.40)     3:10.68 (41.95)
 53 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:14.83    3:11.31        
                  42.43     1:29.05 (46.62)     2:26.93 (57.88)     3:11.31 (44.38)
 54 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:15.64    3:11.45        
                  43.47     1:31.17 (47.70)     2:24.23 (53.06)     3:11.45 (47.22)
 55 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:25.07        
                  46.81     1:38.79 (51.98)     2:38.38 (59.59)     3:25.07 (46.69)
 56 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              3:26.38    3:31.49        
                                1:37.30 ( )   2:46.95 (1:09.65)     3:31.49 (44.54)
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77         DQ        
                  51.39     1:51.02 (59.63)     2:48.22 (57.20)          DQ (49.53)
 -- Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          2:52.54         DQ        
                  41.23     1:23.55 (42.32)     2:09.20 (45.65)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              2:58.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.95    1:46.09        
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                  27.27       54.94 (27.67)     1:20.93 (25.99)     1:46.09 (25.16)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.79    1:51.54        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Youssef, Lara S 11             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  27.60       56.11 (28.51)     1:23.62 (27.51)     1:51.54 (27.92)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.52    1:52.24        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 12           2) Lore, Jessie J 12              
     3) Milio, Theresa A 11             4) Scala, Maggie A 12             
                  28.17       56.51 (28.34)     1:25.03 (28.52)     1:52.24 (27.21)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.51    1:57.85        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
     3) Lim, Jessica G 11               4) Fong, Samantha 12              
                  28.73       58.13 (29.40)     1:29.37 (31.24)     1:57.85 (28.48)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:56.38    1:58.69        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 11            2) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 11          4) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
                  29.82       59.79 (29.97)     1:29.65 (29.86)     1:58.69 (29.04)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:59.06    1:58.98        
     1) Geis, Taylor 12                 2) Sokol, Sydney 12               
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 12           4) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
                  30.69     1:01.09 (30.40)     1:30.85 (29.76)     1:58.98 (28.13)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:59.48    2:02.18        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 12              2) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Carroll, Mia C 12              
                  30.90     1:01.75 (30.85)     1:31.88 (30.13)     2:02.18 (30.30)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:07.26    2:06.92        
     1) Weller, Clara O 11              2) Dobkin, Gaby F 11              
     3) Bonanno, Nicole R 11            4) Mikheev, Isabel K 11           
                  31.93     1:01.89 (29.96)     1:35.53 (33.64)     2:06.92 (31.39)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:10.89    2:11.04        
     1) Morgante, Kayla 11              2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 11         
     3) Nemerever, Hannah 12            4) Sanchez, Samantha 12           
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)     1:41.13 (34.07)     2:11.04 (29.91)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:01.84         NS        
     1) Criollo, Ashley K 12            2) Gregoire, Chloe L 12           
     3) Egan, Orla M 11                 4) Rivera, Hannah 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.63    1:56.78        
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Parry, Alexa R 12              
                  30.56     1:06.20 (35.64)     1:30.94 (24.74)     1:56.78 (25.84)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.65    2:03.13        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)     1:36.02 (30.21)     2:03.13 (27.11)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.78    2:07.49        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 12              2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  31.68     1:08.11 (36.43)     1:40.71 (32.60)     2:07.49 (26.78)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.48    2:11.07        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 12                4) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)     1:42.00 (32.82)     2:11.07 (29.07)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:13.70    2:14.77        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Sanchez, Samantha 12           
     3) Sokol, Sydney 12                4) Geis, Taylor 12                
                  30.78     1:08.20 (37.42)     1:45.01 (36.81)     2:14.77 (29.76)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.97    2:15.10        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  33.71     1:14.02 (40.31)     1:45.94 (31.92)     2:15.10 (29.16)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.52    2:15.25        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Hon, Fion 11                   
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)     1:43.32 (31.97)     2:15.25 (31.93)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:17.60    2:16.12        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 11              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Egan, Orla M 11                
                  33.74     1:14.09 (40.35)     1:44.83 (30.74)     2:16.12 (31.29)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:15.83    2:18.79        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 12              2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 11            4) Capuano, Caroline R 11         
                  36.79     1:14.61 (37.82)     1:48.25 (33.64)     2:18.79 (30.54)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:26.63    2:25.35        
     1) Mikheev, Isabel K 11            2) Weller, Clara O 11             
     3) Bonanno, Nicole R 11            4) Dobkin, Gaby F 11              
                  36.38     1:17.98 (41.60)     1:55.13 (37.15)     2:25.35 (30.22)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:28.75    2:25.69        
     1) Morgante, Kayla 11              2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 11         
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 12           4) Nemerever, Hannah 12           
                  37.30     1:18.28 (40.98)     1:53.33 (35.05)     2:25.69 (32.36)
 -- Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:28.10         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          5:22.98    5:20.18        
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)     1:32.89 (32.21)     2:05.31 (32.42)
        2:37.59 (32.28)     3:10.21 (32.62)     3:42.86 (32.65)     4:15.74 (32.88)
        4:48.55 (32.81)     5:20.18 (31.63)                                        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              5:06.66    5:22.31        
                  29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)     1:32.43 (31.94)     2:04.72 (32.29)
        2:37.20 (32.48)     3:09.88 (32.68)     3:43.01 (33.13)     4:16.21 (33.20)
        4:49.54 (33.33)     5:22.31 (32.77)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              5:27.92    5:25.30        
                  28.88     1:01.19 (32.31)     1:34.81 (33.62)     2:08.31 (33.50)
        2:42.11 (33.80)     3:15.69 (33.58)     3:48.89 (33.20)     4:21.72 (32.83)
        4:54.47 (32.75)     5:25.30 (30.83)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:29.95    5:27.80        
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)     1:34.31 (32.95)     2:07.89 (33.58)
        2:41.55 (33.66)     3:15.08 (33.53)     3:48.96 (33.88)     4:22.55 (33.59)
        4:55.67 (33.12)     5:27.80 (32.13)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              5:34.64    5:28.05        
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:33.93 (32.87)     2:06.93 (33.00)
        2:40.22 (33.29)     3:13.49 (33.27)     3:47.18 (33.69)     4:21.15 (33.97)
        4:55.17 (34.02)     5:28.05 (32.88)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:30.60        
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)     1:34.30 (33.04)     2:07.69 (33.39)
        2:41.61 (33.92)     3:15.68 (34.07)     3:49.52 (33.84)     4:23.51 (33.99)
        4:57.69 (34.18)     5:30.60 (32.91)                                        
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:40.02    5:34.60        
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:35.79 (33.38)     2:09.23 (33.44)
        2:43.17 (33.94)     3:17.65 (34.48)     3:52.37 (34.72)     4:26.42 (34.05)
        5:00.70 (34.28)     5:34.60 (33.90)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:34.97        
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:36.88 (33.97)     2:11.18 (34.30)
        2:44.77 (33.59)     3:18.56 (33.79)     3:53.07 (34.51)     4:28.19 (35.12)
        5:02.69 (34.50)     5:34.97 (32.28)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:32.35    5:36.82        
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)     1:36.15 (34.02)     2:10.58 (34.43)
        2:45.28 (34.70)     3:19.88 (34.60)     3:55.05 (35.17)     4:29.84 (34.79)
        5:04.00 (34.16)     5:36.82 (32.82)                                        
 10 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              5:35.47    5:39.42        
                  29.60     1:03.07 (33.47)     1:37.67 (34.60)     2:12.54 (34.87)
        2:47.56 (35.02)     3:22.20 (34.64)     3:57.61 (35.41)     4:32.86 (35.25)
        5:08.20 (35.34)     5:39.42 (31.22)                                        
 11 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              5:35.92    5:39.52        
                  30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:38.63 (34.43)     2:13.53 (34.90)
        2:48.26 (34.73)     3:22.91 (34.65)     3:56.97 (34.06)     4:31.33 (34.36)
        5:05.71 (34.38)     5:39.52 (33.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:44.58        
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)     1:36.90 (34.26)     2:11.93 (35.03)
        2:47.36 (35.43)     3:22.65 (35.29)     3:57.88 (35.23)     4:33.73 (35.85)
        5:09.33 (35.60)     5:44.58 (35.25)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:47.42    5:44.63        
                  30.53     1:04.67 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.84)     2:16.06 (35.55)
        2:50.74 (34.68)     3:25.65 (34.91)     4:01.16 (35.51)     4:35.94 (34.78)
        5:10.47 (34.53)     5:44.63 (34.16)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          5:43.61    5:45.45        
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:14.57 (35.30)
        2:50.14 (35.57)     3:26.30 (36.16)     4:02.38 (36.08)     4:37.30 (34.92)
        5:11.85 (34.55)     5:45.45 (33.60)                                        
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          6:07.98    5:45.77        
                  31.13     1:05.42 (34.29)     1:40.51 (35.09)     2:15.51 (35.00)
        2:50.19 (34.68)     3:25.16 (34.97)     4:00.28 (35.12)     4:35.75 (35.47)
        5:11.00 (35.25)     5:45.77 (34.77)                                        
 16 Flynn, Kate E       15 SPAR-MR              5:53.34    5:47.53        
                  30.62     1:04.97 (34.35)     1:40.57 (35.60)     2:15.83 (35.26)
        2:51.10 (35.27)     3:26.67 (35.57)     4:02.32 (35.65)     4:38.61 (36.29)
        5:13.77 (35.16)     5:47.53 (33.76)                                        
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           5:59.28    5:50.15        
                  30.53     1:04.86 (34.33)     1:40.65 (35.79)     2:16.47 (35.82)
        2:51.67 (35.20)     3:28.08 (36.41)     4:04.77 (36.69)     4:41.22 (36.45)
        5:16.95 (35.73)     5:50.15 (33.20)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              5:56.04    5:50.89        
                  31.08     1:06.42 (35.34)     1:41.89 (35.47)     2:17.81 (35.92)
        2:53.95 (36.14)     3:29.87 (35.92)     4:05.97 (36.10)     4:42.11 (36.14)
        5:17.55 (35.44)     5:50.89 (33.34)                                        
 19 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              5:58.70    5:51.22        
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.53 (35.49)     2:14.98 (35.45)
        2:52.30 (37.32)     3:29.36 (37.06)     4:05.34 (35.98)     4:41.71 (36.37)
        5:18.31 (36.60)     5:51.22 (32.91)                                        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                5:46.69    5:54.39        
                  31.26     1:06.32 (35.06)     1:41.71 (35.39)     2:16.99 (35.28)
        2:52.81 (35.82)     3:29.62 (36.81)     4:06.35 (36.73)     4:43.48 (37.13)
        5:19.04 (35.56)     5:54.39 (35.35)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          5:55.12    5:57.26        
                  31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)     1:42.22 (36.18)     2:18.83 (36.61)
        2:55.14 (36.31)     3:31.47 (36.33)     4:08.00 (36.53)     4:44.89 (36.89)
        5:22.20 (37.31)     5:57.26 (35.06)                                        
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              6:00.56    5:57.38        
                  30.09     1:04.63 (34.54)     1:40.56 (35.93)     2:16.66 (36.10)
        2:54.06 (37.40)     3:30.97 (36.91)     4:08.39 (37.42)     4:45.77 (37.38)
        5:22.80 (37.03)     5:57.38 (34.58)                                        
 23 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:56.44    5:57.73        
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:43.87 (36.40)     2:20.01 (36.14)
        2:56.78 (36.77)     3:33.72 (36.94)     4:10.34 (36.62)     4:47.11 (36.77)
        5:23.52 (36.41)     5:57.73 (34.21)                                        
 24 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:57.82    5:57.81        
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:42.49 (36.39)     2:19.42 (36.93)
        2:56.44 (37.02)     3:32.74 (36.30)     4:09.07 (36.33)     4:45.68 (36.61)
        5:22.08 (36.40)     5:57.81 (35.73)                                        
 25 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:58.03        
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:41.71 (36.11)     2:18.00 (36.29)
        2:54.92 (36.92)     3:32.07 (37.15)     4:08.85 (36.78)     4:46.06 (37.21)
        5:22.60 (36.54)     5:58.03 (35.43)                                        
 26 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR                   NT    6:00.23        
                  34.88     1:12.82 (37.94)     1:50.90 (38.08)     2:29.15 (38.25)
        3:06.35 (37.20)     3:42.96 (36.61)     4:18.93 (35.97)     4:54.61 (35.68)
        5:28.47 (33.86)     6:00.23 (31.76)                                        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          5:53.71    6:03.07        
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)     1:42.94 (36.56)     2:19.68 (36.74)
        2:56.73 (37.05)     3:34.47 (37.74)     4:11.78 (37.31)     4:49.91 (38.13)
        5:27.02 (37.11)     6:03.07 (36.05)                                        
 28 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              5:45.41    6:05.74        
                  31.12     1:06.41 (35.29)     1:43.32 (36.91)     2:20.93 (37.61)
        2:58.75 (37.82)     3:36.37 (37.62)     4:13.93 (37.56)     4:51.73 (37.80)
        5:29.38 (37.65)     6:05.74 (36.36)                                        
 29 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          6:14.57    6:06.95        
                  32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)     1:44.29 (36.62)     2:21.39 (37.10)
        2:58.67 (37.28)     3:36.15 (37.48)     4:14.29 (38.14)     4:52.59 (38.30)
        5:29.62 (37.03)     6:06.95 (37.33)                                        
 30 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:57.79    6:08.40        
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)     1:43.11 (37.60)     2:20.78 (37.67)
        2:58.91 (38.13)     3:38.18 (39.27)     4:16.53 (38.35)     4:54.41 (37.88)
        5:31.87 (37.46)     6:08.40 (36.53)                                        
 31 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              6:07.66    6:10.38        
                  30.61     1:06.43 (35.82)     1:43.88 (37.45)     2:21.16 (37.28)
        2:59.89 (38.73)     3:38.43 (38.54)     4:16.75 (38.32)     4:55.30 (38.55)
        5:33.50 (38.20)     6:10.38 (36.88)                                        
 32 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          5:44.28    6:12.38        
                  32.80     1:08.52 (35.72)     1:45.75 (37.23)     2:23.85 (38.10)
        3:01.89 (38.04)     3:40.33 (38.44)     4:18.84 (38.51)     4:57.20 (38.36)
        5:35.46 (38.26)     6:12.38 (36.92)                                        
 33 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          6:21.24    6:13.78        
                  35.63     1:14.45 (38.82)     1:52.61 (38.16)     2:30.76 (38.15)
        3:08.85 (38.09)     3:46.85 (38.00)     4:24.37 (37.52)     5:01.78 (37.41)
        5:38.57 (36.79)     6:13.78 (35.21)                                        
 34 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    6:14.17        
                  31.63     1:06.70 (35.07)     1:43.63 (36.93)     2:21.60 (37.97)
        3:00.54 (38.94)     3:39.78 (39.24)     4:19.01 (39.23)     4:57.80 (38.79)
        5:36.56 (38.76)     6:14.17 (37.61)                                        
 35 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:14.18        
                  32.39     1:08.92 (36.53)     1:47.07 (38.15)                    
            4:21.61 ( )                                                 5:38.52 ( )
        6:14.22 (35.70)         6:14.18 ( )                                        
 36 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:28.59    6:17.63        
                  34.11     1:11.93 (37.82)     1:50.61 (38.68)     2:29.41 (38.80)
        3:08.30 (38.89)     3:46.93 (38.63)     4:26.27 (39.34)     5:05.04 (38.77)
        5:42.52 (37.48)     6:17.63 (35.11)                                        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              5:46.89    6:23.16        
                  34.22     1:11.56 (37.34)     1:50.14 (38.58)     2:28.39 (38.25)
        3:07.50 (39.11)     3:45.81 (38.31)     4:24.44 (38.63)     5:03.06 (38.62)
        5:42.33 (39.27)     6:23.16 (40.83)                                        
 38 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          6:02.99    6:26.36        
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:50.44 (38.85)     2:30.46 (40.02)
        3:09.45 (38.99)     3:49.02 (39.57)     4:27.95 (38.93)     5:08.04 (40.09)
        5:47.76 (39.72)     6:26.36 (38.60)                                        
 39 Montes, Adrianna    16 UN-RI-MR             5:50.00    6:26.94        
                  34.70     1:11.69 (36.99)     1:49.91 (38.22)     2:28.63 (38.72)
        3:08.79 (40.16)     3:48.44 (39.65)     4:28.93 (40.49)     5:08.93 (40.00)
        5:49.13 (40.20)     6:26.94 (37.81)                                        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          6:52.56    6:28.95        
                  34.37     1:12.74 (38.37)     1:51.19 (38.45)     2:30.27 (39.08)
        3:10.21 (39.94)     3:50.63 (40.42)     4:31.24 (40.61)     5:10.82 (39.58)
        5:51.69 (40.87)     6:28.95 (37.26)                                        
 41 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.90    6:34.37        
                  33.81     1:10.79 (36.98)     1:49.95 (39.16)     2:30.10 (40.15)
        3:11.16 (41.06)     3:51.54 (40.38)     4:32.54 (41.00)     5:14.33 (41.79)
        5:56.42 (42.09)     6:34.37 (37.95)                                        
 42 Gold, Kate R        16 HS-MR                6:00.29    6:35.35        
                  35.36     1:14.19 (38.83)     1:54.16 (39.97)     2:34.79 (40.63)
        3:16.10 (41.31)     3:57.07 (40.97)     4:39.00 (41.93)     5:20.58 (41.58)
        6:00.61 (40.03)     6:35.35 (34.74)                                        
 43 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:28.65    6:36.21        
                  32.78     1:10.75 (37.97)     1:51.60 (40.85)     2:32.37 (40.77)
        3:14.62 (42.25)     3:56.79 (42.17)     4:37.67 (40.88)     5:19.18 (41.51)
        6:00.88 (41.70)     6:36.21 (35.33)                                        
 44 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              6:41.76    6:37.39        
                  34.39     1:12.82 (38.43)     1:52.26 (39.44)     2:32.68 (40.42)
        3:13.65 (40.97)     3:54.83 (41.18)     4:35.91 (41.08)     5:17.05 (41.14)
        5:57.92 (40.87)     6:37.39 (39.47)                                        
 45 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:38.72        
                  35.41     1:14.53 (39.12)     1:54.74 (40.21)     2:34.80 (40.06)
        3:15.43 (40.63)     3:56.75 (41.32)     4:38.16 (41.41)     5:19.14 (40.98)
        6:01.01 (41.87)     6:38.72 (37.71)                                        
 46 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           6:30.77    6:41.32        
                  33.58     1:12.86 (39.28)     1:54.07 (41.21)     2:35.70 (41.63)
        3:16.23 (40.53)     3:57.11 (40.88)     4:38.06 (40.95)     5:20.18 (42.12)
        6:01.98 (41.80)     6:41.32 (39.34)                                        
 47 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              6:37.81    6:42.20        
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)                             2:33.35 ( )
        3:14.57 (41.22)     3:55.78 (41.21)     4:37.53 (41.75)     5:19.36 (41.83)
        6:01.26 (41.90)     6:42.20 (40.94)                                        
 48 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           6:25.77    6:48.18        
                  34.20     1:13.83 (39.63)     1:55.17 (41.34)     2:37.23 (42.06)
        3:19.17 (41.94)     4:00.92 (41.75)     4:43.97 (43.05)     5:26.44 (42.47)
        6:07.26 (40.82)     6:48.18 (40.92)                                        
 49 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                6:47.04    6:50.34        
                  34.45     1:12.58 (38.13)     1:51.83 (39.25)     2:31.30 (39.47)
        3:11.86 (40.56)     3:54.22 (42.36)     4:38.42 (44.20)     5:22.82 (44.40)
        6:07.61 (44.79)     6:50.34 (42.73)                                        
 50 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              6:45.91    6:51.93        
                  34.95     1:14.59 (39.64)     1:56.29 (41.70)     2:39.28 (42.99)
        3:22.33 (43.05)     4:05.76 (43.43)     4:48.69 (42.93)     5:32.07 (43.38)
        6:13.82 (41.75)     6:51.93 (38.11)                                        
 51 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                6:46.83    6:52.28        
                  35.04     1:15.20 (40.16)     1:58.01 (42.81)     2:41.30 (43.29)
        3:24.13 (42.83)     4:07.06 (42.93)     4:50.09 (43.03)     5:32.84 (42.75)
        6:14.10 (41.26)     6:52.28 (38.18)                                        
 52 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:50.23    6:52.62        
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)     1:57.31 (42.43)     2:40.19 (42.88)
        3:22.80 (42.61)     4:06.68 (43.88)     4:49.72 (43.04)     5:33.53 (43.81)
        6:15.45 (41.92)     6:52.62 (37.17)                                        
 53 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                6:44.29    6:53.28        
                  36.98     1:17.77 (40.79)     1:59.40 (41.63)     2:41.07 (41.67)
        3:24.30 (43.23)     4:07.07 (42.77)     4:50.75 (43.68)     5:33.32 (42.57)
        6:14.24 (40.92)     6:53.28 (39.04)                                        
 54 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                6:36.15    6:53.85        
                  35.47     1:15.57 (40.10)     1:56.69 (41.12)     2:38.91 (42.22)
        3:22.66 (43.75)     4:05.61 (42.95)     4:48.11 (42.50)     5:30.72 (42.61)
        6:13.19 (42.47)     6:53.85 (40.66)                                        
 55 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:41.75    6:56.61        
                  35.37     1:16.41 (41.04)     1:58.49 (42.08)                    
            3:24.61 ( )     4:08.05 (43.44)                             5:35.94 ( )
        6:18.60 (42.66)     6:56.61 (38.01)                                        
 56 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                6:43.18    6:56.86        
                  36.53     1:18.01 (41.48)     2:01.08 (43.07)     2:43.43 (42.35)
        3:26.64 (43.21)     4:09.62 (42.98)     4:53.01 (43.39)     5:36.43 (43.42)
        6:18.70 (42.27)     6:56.86 (38.16)                                        
 57 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                6:28.32    6:57.51        
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)     1:56.87 (41.96)     2:40.09 (43.22)
        3:23.38 (43.29)     4:06.27 (42.89)     4:49.82 (43.55)     5:32.99 (43.17)
        6:16.10 (43.11)     6:57.51 (41.41)                                        
 58 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              6:59.13    6:57.71        
                  34.41     1:14.59 (40.18)     1:56.55 (41.96)     2:39.53 (42.98)
        3:23.02 (43.49)     4:06.06 (43.04)     4:49.82 (43.76)     5:33.83 (44.01)
        6:16.87 (43.04)     6:57.71 (40.84)                                        
 59 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              7:00.69    7:06.23        
                  35.23     1:15.88 (40.65)     1:58.03 (42.15)     2:41.10 (43.07)
        3:25.30 (44.20)     4:09.93 (44.63)     4:54.63 (44.70)     5:39.55 (44.92)
        6:24.74 (45.19)     7:06.23 (41.49)                                        
 60 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                6:43.90    7:08.30        
                  37.64     1:19.05 (41.41)     2:02.92 (43.87)     2:47.98 (45.06)
        3:33.22 (45.24)     4:18.60 (45.38)     5:02.41 (43.81)     5:46.11 (43.70)
        6:29.02 (42.91)     7:08.30 (39.28)                                        
 61 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        5:55.90    7:10.54        
 62 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              7:10.20    7:14.64        
                  38.07     1:19.21 (41.14)     2:01.91 (42.70)     2:45.56 (43.65)
        3:29.76 (44.20)     4:14.72 (44.96)     4:59.87 (45.15)     5:44.46 (44.59)
        6:30.01 (45.55)     7:14.64 (44.63)                                        
 63 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              7:41.03    7:42.08        
                  38.77     1:23.38 (44.61)     2:10.15 (46.77)     2:56.79 (46.64)
        3:43.76 (46.97)     4:30.00 (46.24)     5:17.94 (47.94)     6:06.87 (48.93)
        6:56.77 (49.90)     7:42.08 (45.31)                                        
 64 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:38.24    7:48.04        
                  37.35     1:21.40 (44.05)     2:07.61 (46.21)     2:55.04 (47.43)
        3:43.63 (48.59)     4:32.17 (48.54)     5:22.65 (50.48)     6:13.10 (50.45)
        7:03.32 (50.22)     7:48.04 (44.72)                                        
 65 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                7:14.34    8:17.40        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          6:06.55         NS        
 -- Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              6:10.48         NS        
 -- Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        5:52.46         NS        
 -- Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           6:45.77         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:12.96    2:12.40        
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)     1:38.93 (34.14)     2:12.40 (33.47)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:16.00        
                  32.05     1:05.97 (33.92)     1:41.66 (35.69)     2:16.00 (34.34)
  3 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:16.53        
                  32.24     1:06.63 (34.39)     1:41.34 (34.71)     2:16.53 (35.19)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.68    2:16.63        
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)     1:40.86 (35.60)     2:16.63 (35.77)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.71    2:17.49        
                  32.38     1:06.58 (34.20)     1:42.32 (35.74)     2:17.49 (35.17)
  6 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:18.34        
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)     1:44.02 (36.04)     2:18.34 (34.32)
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:20.16        
                  33.67     1:09.16 (35.49)     1:44.74 (35.58)     2:20.16 (35.42)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:20.23        
                  32.43     1:07.76 (35.33)     1:44.48 (36.72)     2:20.23 (35.75)
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:20.73        
                  32.56     1:08.19 (35.63)     1:44.65 (36.46)     2:20.73 (36.08)
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:20.89        
                  32.75     1:08.52 (35.77)     1:45.42 (36.90)     2:20.89 (35.47)
 11 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:21.72        
                  34.03     1:10.04 (36.01)     1:46.42 (36.38)     2:21.72 (35.30)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:23.41        
                  35.11     1:11.89 (36.78)     1:48.26 (36.37)     2:23.41 (35.15)
 13 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:24.40        
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)     1:47.75 (37.81)     2:24.40 (36.65)
 14 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:24.59        
                  33.78     1:09.59 (35.81)     1:47.54 (37.95)     2:24.59 (37.05)
 15 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:24.65        
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)     1:47.67 (38.18)     2:24.65 (36.98)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.97    2:24.98        
                  35.56     1:11.81 (36.25)     1:49.02 (37.21)     2:24.98 (35.96)
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:24.30    2:25.57        
                  34.49     1:11.21 (36.72)     1:48.72 (37.51)     2:25.57 (36.85)
 18 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:24.78    2:26.90        
                  33.81     1:11.64 (37.83)     1:50.11 (38.47)     2:26.90 (36.79)
 19 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:27.45        
                  34.75     1:13.00 (38.25)     1:51.63 (38.63)     2:27.45 (35.82)
 20 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:27.55        
                  33.83     1:10.55 (36.72)     1:49.19 (38.64)     2:27.55 (38.36)
 21 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:27.71    2:28.28        
                  33.54     1:11.50 (37.96)     1:50.32 (38.82)     2:28.28 (37.96)
 22 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              2:36.32    2:28.40        
                  34.88     1:12.81 (37.93)     1:51.83 (39.02)     2:28.40 (36.57)
 23 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:32.74    2:29.06        
                  34.46     1:12.53 (38.07)     1:51.38 (38.85)     2:29.06 (37.68)
 24 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.62    2:30.32        
                  35.31     1:13.27 (37.96)     1:51.66 (38.39)     2:30.32 (38.66)
 25 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:25.95    2:30.60        
                  36.84     1:14.70 (37.86)     1:52.57 (37.87)     2:30.60 (38.03)
 26 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.30        
                  35.64     1:13.14 (37.50)     1:52.30 (39.16)     2:31.30 (39.00)
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              2:33.89    2:31.30        
                  36.26     1:14.64 (38.38)     1:54.00 (39.36)     2:31.30 (37.30)
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:31.77        
 29 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:42.85    2:31.85        
                  39.22   2:31.85 (1:52.63)                                        
 30 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:32.16        
                  35.32     1:13.11 (37.79)     1:52.82 (39.71)     2:32.16 (39.34)
 31 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.27    2:33.48        
                  36.13     1:15.38 (39.25)     1:54.90 (39.52)     2:33.48 (38.58)
 32 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.62        
                  38.02     1:18.00 (39.98)     1:56.78 (38.78)     2:33.62 (36.84)
 33 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:30.40    2:34.21        
                  35.72     1:13.75 (38.03)     1:53.55 (39.80)     2:34.21 (40.66)
 34 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:34.34        
                  35.91     1:15.06 (39.15)     1:54.85 (39.79)     2:34.34 (39.49)
 35 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          2:54.87    2:38.64        
                  37.79     1:17.93 (40.14)     1:59.09 (41.16)     2:38.64 (39.55)
 36 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:40.22    2:40.98        
                  36.80     1:18.79 (41.99)     2:02.46 (43.67)     2:40.98 (38.52)
 37 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.34        
                  37.81     1:18.81 (41.00)     2:00.25 (41.44)     2:41.34 (41.09)
 38 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR              2:37.24    2:41.91        
                  38.96     1:20.56 (41.60)     2:01.43 (40.87)     2:41.91 (40.48)
 38 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:43.38    2:41.91        
                  38.46     1:20.19 (41.73)     2:02.20 (42.01)     2:41.91 (39.71)
 40 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:39.19    2:42.10        
                  37.67     1:19.61 (41.94)     2:02.00 (42.39)     2:42.10 (40.10)
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    2:43.55        
                  39.18     1:19.86 (40.68)     2:01.73 (41.87)     2:43.55 (41.82)
 41 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:46.27    2:43.55        
                  38.56     1:20.66 (42.10)     2:03.17 (42.51)     2:43.55 (40.38)
 43 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:38.42    2:45.48        
                  37.56     1:19.90 (42.34)     2:03.95 (44.05)     2:45.48 (41.53)
 44 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:47.53    2:50.66        
                  40.10     1:23.47 (43.37)     2:08.44 (44.97)     2:50.66 (42.22)
 45 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:58.38    2:51.14        
                  41.06     1:24.25 (43.19)     2:08.82 (44.57)     2:51.14 (42.32)
 46 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:52.94        
                  41.78     1:26.01 (44.23)     2:10.78 (44.77)     2:52.94 (42.16)
 47 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:53.15        
                  40.01     1:24.22 (44.21)     2:09.58 (45.36)     2:53.15 (43.57)
 48 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:55.42        
                  40.60     1:24.99 (44.39)     2:10.73 (45.74)     2:55.42 (44.69)
 49 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           2:53.66    2:56.75        
                  41.93     1:27.41 (45.48)     2:12.86 (45.45)     2:56.75 (43.89)
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    2:58.32        
                  42.43   2:14.06 (1:31.63)     2:58.32 (44.26)                    
 51 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:59.23    3:03.55        
                  42.25     1:29.33 (47.08)     2:17.19 (47.86)     3:03.55 (46.36)
 52 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          2:55.64    3:06.07        
                  41.04     1:28.12 (47.08)     2:18.04 (49.92)     3:06.07 (48.03)
 53 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:13.71    3:06.65        
                  41.03     1:28.48 (47.45)     2:18.97 (50.49)     3:06.65 (47.68)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:46.23         NS        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              2:51.01         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:31.19        
                  33.93     1:12.51 (38.58)     1:52.07 (39.56)     2:31.19 (39.12)
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:31.43        
                  34.56     1:12.86 (38.30)     1:52.06 (39.20)     2:31.43 (39.37)
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:33.66        
                  35.22     1:14.03 (38.81)     1:53.73 (39.70)     2:33.66 (39.93)
  4 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:40.32    2:35.87        
                  35.09     1:14.31 (39.22)     1:54.56 (40.25)     2:35.87 (41.31)
  5 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:36.04        
                  35.34     1:15.34 (40.00)     1:56.02 (40.68)     2:36.04 (40.02)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:39.16    2:37.51        
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)     1:57.01 (40.52)     2:37.51 (40.50)
  7 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.03    2:38.28        
                  36.26     1:16.71 (40.45)     1:57.02 (40.31)     2:38.28 (41.26)
  8 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:39.04    2:40.60        
                  36.71     1:17.44 (40.73)     1:59.23 (41.79)     2:40.60 (41.37)
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:40.66        
                  35.17     1:14.85 (39.68)     1:57.79 (42.94)     2:40.66 (42.87)
 10 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:45.47    2:42.65        
                  38.28     1:19.68 (41.40)     2:01.12 (41.44)     2:42.65 (41.53)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:44.51        
                  37.73     1:19.92 (42.19)     2:02.88 (42.96)     2:44.51 (41.63)
 12 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              2:45.71    2:45.19        
                  37.30     1:19.62 (42.32)     2:03.74 (44.12)     2:45.19 (41.45)
 13 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR              2:46.58    2:45.27        
                  38.93     1:21.31 (42.38)     2:03.80 (42.49)     2:45.27 (41.47)
 14 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:45.36        
                  36.22     1:18.03 (41.81)     2:01.17 (43.14)     2:45.36 (44.19)
 15 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:45.76        
                  36.96     1:18.66 (41.70)     2:01.71 (43.05)     2:45.76 (44.05)
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:37.98    2:47.92        
                  37.39     1:19.78 (42.39)     2:04.62 (44.84)     2:47.92 (43.30)
 17 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.25    2:48.10        
                  38.27     1:21.97 (43.70)     2:06.05 (44.08)     2:48.10 (42.05)
 18 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:41.85    2:48.34        
                  37.45     1:21.25 (43.80)     2:05.59 (44.34)     2:48.34 (42.75)
 19 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:59.24    2:48.45        
                  37.04     1:19.24 (42.20)     2:04.28 (45.04)     2:48.45 (44.17)
 20 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.81    2:49.33        
                  38.91     1:22.04 (43.13)     2:05.50 (43.46)     2:49.33 (43.83)
 21 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:49.70        
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)     2:05.28 (44.25)     2:49.70 (44.42)
 22 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:41.15    2:50.21        
                  39.07     1:22.81 (43.74)     2:05.91 (43.10)     2:50.21 (44.30)
 23 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:50.73        
                  39.71     1:23.24 (43.53)     2:07.59 (44.35)     2:50.73 (43.14)
 24 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:53.25    2:51.30        
                  39.62     1:23.09 (43.47)     2:07.71 (44.62)     2:51.30 (43.59)
 25 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:51.60        
                  37.34     1:20.71 (43.37)     2:05.75 (45.04)     2:51.60 (45.85)
 26 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:53.20        
                  39.86     1:24.09 (44.23)     2:09.23 (45.14)     2:53.20 (43.97)
 27 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:53.11    2:54.00        
                  39.03     1:23.91 (44.88)     2:08.65 (44.74)     2:54.00 (45.35)
 28 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          3:00.23    2:54.66        
                  39.93     1:24.50 (44.57)     2:09.41 (44.91)     2:54.66 (45.25)
 29 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:54.80        
                  39.03     1:23.49 (44.46)     2:09.37 (45.88)     2:54.80 (45.43)
 30 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.02    2:56.02        
                  39.93     1:25.26 (45.33)     2:12.16 (46.90)     2:56.02 (43.86)
 31 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:47.39    2:56.22        
                  38.58     1:23.22 (44.64)     2:09.45 (46.23)     2:56.22 (46.77)
 32 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:53.31    2:56.52        
                  38.84     1:24.71 (45.87)     2:11.62 (46.91)     2:56.52 (44.90)
 33 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:57.00        
                  39.36     1:24.43 (45.07)     2:11.12 (46.69)     2:57.00 (45.88)
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    2:59.27        
                  39.44     1:25.65 (46.21)     2:12.34 (46.69)     2:59.27 (46.93)
 35 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:01.76    2:59.66        
                  40.11     1:25.84 (45.73)     2:12.75 (46.91)     2:59.66 (46.91)
 36 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:58.05    3:00.70        
                  40.80     1:26.66 (45.86)     2:14.48 (47.82)     3:00.70 (46.22)
 37 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:05.56    3:02.14        
                  40.72     1:27.40 (46.68)     2:15.79 (48.39)     3:02.14 (46.35)
 38 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR              3:04.03    3:06.63        
                  43.14     1:31.61 (48.47)     2:19.69 (48.08)     3:06.63 (46.94)
 39 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          3:01.47    3:08.15        
                  43.63     1:31.41 (47.78)     2:20.08 (48.67)     3:08.15 (48.07)
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          3:07.37    3:09.98        
                  41.69     1:31.07 (49.38)     2:20.33 (49.26)     3:09.98 (49.65)
 41 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.14        
                  43.60     1:32.74 (49.14)     2:21.69 (48.95)     3:10.14 (48.45)
 42 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.00        
                  46.29     1:35.33 (49.04)     2:24.77 (49.44)     3:11.00 (46.23)
 43 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:54.15    3:11.85        
                  41.69     1:30.49 (48.80)     2:22.29 (51.80)     3:11.85 (49.56)
 44 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              3:04.74    3:14.73        
                  41.22     1:32.00 (50.78)     2:23.72 (51.72)     3:14.73 (51.01)
 45 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:16.83    3:16.93        
                  45.69     1:34.15 (48.46)     2:25.86 (51.71)     3:16.93 (51.07)
 46 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:20.80        
                  44.86     1:35.74 (50.88)     2:28.65 (52.91)     3:20.80 (52.15)
 47 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:17.73    3:22.11        
                  45.35     1:36.45 (51.10)     2:28.53 (52.08)     3:22.11 (53.58)
 48 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          3:10.98    3:29.42        
                  46.04     1:38.81 (52.77)     2:35.09 (56.28)     3:29.42 (54.33)
 49 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:30.89        
                  47.27     1:42.28 (55.01)     2:37.68 (55.40)     3:30.89 (53.21)
 50 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:33.31        
                  46.87     1:41.60 (54.73)     2:37.62 (56.02)     3:33.31 (55.69)
 51 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:27.84    3:39.67        
                  48.12     1:45.92 (57.80)     2:44.54 (58.62)     3:39.67 (55.13)
 52 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:37.10    3:48.86        
                  48.53     1:47.85 (59.32)   2:49.42 (1:01.57)     3:48.86 (59.44)
 53 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              4:16.25    4:21.83        
                  57.04   2:04.31 (1:07.27)   3:13.59 (1:09.28)   4:21.83 (1:08.24)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:12.30         NS        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              3:25.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.78    2:16.36        
                  30.34     1:04.34 (34.00)     1:39.48 (35.14)     2:16.36 (36.88)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:17.40        
                  30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)     1:40.58 (35.91)     2:17.40 (36.82)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:20.13        
                                1:06.28 ( )     1:42.86 (36.58)     2:20.13 (37.27)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:23.93    2:22.75        
                                1:05.51 ( )     1:43.11 (37.60)     2:22.75 (39.64)
  5 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:30.47    2:24.51        
                  29.79     1:04.47 (34.68)     1:42.76 (38.29)     2:24.51 (41.75)
  6 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:29.22    2:25.12        
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)     1:47.24 (38.95)     2:25.12 (37.88)
  7 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:32.44    2:25.52        
                  31.55     1:09.28 (37.73)     1:48.81 (39.53)     2:25.52 (36.71)
  8 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:22.65    2:26.68        
                  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)     1:47.16 (40.35)     2:26.68 (39.52)
  9 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:28.31        
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:49.00 (39.57)     2:28.31 (39.31)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:28.66        
                  31.37     1:08.28 (36.91)     1:48.90 (40.62)     2:28.66 (39.76)
 11 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:29.03        
                  32.51     1:09.91 (37.40)     1:51.10 (41.19)     2:29.03 (37.93)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:30.14        
                  31.35     1:08.95 (37.60)     1:50.52 (41.57)     2:30.14 (39.62)
 13 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:43.19    2:30.88        
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:51.33 (42.50)     2:30.88 (39.55)
 14 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:38.94    2:32.20        
                  33.66     1:12.41 (38.75)     1:53.56 (41.15)     2:32.20 (38.64)
 15 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:32.09    2:32.52        
                  34.20     1:13.31 (39.11)     1:53.55 (40.24)     2:32.52 (38.97)
 16 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:33.00        
                  31.88     1:10.91 (39.03)     1:53.53 (42.62)     2:33.00 (39.47)
 17 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:33.08        
                  32.95     1:11.13 (38.18)     1:51.09 (39.96)     2:33.08 (41.99)
 18 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:30.85    2:34.32        
                  32.78     1:11.22 (38.44)     1:53.43 (42.21)     2:34.32 (40.89)
 19 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.50    2:35.51        
                  32.93     1:11.86 (38.93)     1:53.86 (42.00)     2:35.51 (41.65)
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              2:42.27    2:35.70        
                  32.59     1:11.97 (39.38)     1:53.32 (41.35)     2:35.70 (42.38)
 21 Flynn, Kate E       15 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:35.99        
                  32.77     1:11.59 (38.82)     1:53.17 (41.58)     2:35.99 (42.82)
 22 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.87        
                  34.73     1:15.12 (40.39)     1:55.37 (40.25)     2:36.87 (41.50)
 23 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.66    2:42.86        
                  34.17     1:12.76 (38.59)     1:58.04 (45.28)     2:42.86 (44.82)
 24 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.10    2:43.45        
                  34.21     1:14.93 (40.72)     2:00.05 (45.12)     2:43.45 (43.40)
 25 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:39.90    2:43.71        
                  34.00     1:14.71 (40.71)     1:59.12 (44.41)     2:43.71 (44.59)
 26 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:43.97        
                  33.98     1:16.74 (42.76)     2:01.15 (44.41)     2:43.97 (42.82)
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:44.41    2:44.59        
                  33.18     1:14.26 (41.08)     1:59.38 (45.12)     2:44.59 (45.21)
 28 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:45.75    2:45.96        
                  34.31     1:15.94 (41.63)     2:00.79 (44.85)     2:45.96 (45.17)
 29 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                2:53.26    2:46.66        
                  33.90     1:15.19 (41.29)     1:59.28 (44.09)     2:46.66 (47.38)
 30 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.57        
                  36.00     1:17.67 (41.67)     2:03.15 (45.48)     2:49.57 (46.42)
 31 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:49.41    2:50.08        
                  34.72     1:18.17 (43.45)     2:04.82 (46.65)     2:50.08 (45.26)
 32 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:45.56    2:50.69        
                  34.19     1:17.15 (42.96)     2:03.70 (46.55)     2:50.69 (46.99)
 33 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:46.27    2:52.27        
                  34.82     1:17.06 (42.24)     2:04.97 (47.91)     2:52.27 (47.30)
 34 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:56.35    2:54.31        
                  38.27     1:23.01 (44.74)     2:09.03 (46.02)     2:54.31 (45.28)
 35 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:49.91    2:55.56        
                  36.98     1:21.85 (44.87)     2:07.96 (46.11)     2:55.56 (47.60)
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.96        
                  35.14     1:17.91 (42.77)     2:05.38 (47.47)     2:56.96 (51.58)
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          6:33.84    2:57.51        
                  39.11     1:24.85 (45.74)     2:11.99 (47.14)     2:57.51 (45.52)
 38 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              3:07.61    2:58.40        
                  35.21     1:21.24 (46.03)     2:10.45 (49.21)     2:58.40 (47.95)
 39 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:59.93    2:59.08        
                  38.48     1:25.71 (47.23)     2:13.41 (47.70)     2:59.08 (45.67)
 40 Gold, Kate R        16 HS-MR                2:53.77    2:59.52        
                  40.66     1:27.26 (46.60)     2:15.01 (47.75)     2:59.52 (44.51)
 41 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.02        
                  39.27     1:25.71 (46.44)     2:14.46 (48.75)     3:01.02 (46.56)
 42 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                3:00.43    3:02.72        
                  37.38     1:23.64 (46.26)     2:13.03 (49.39)     3:02.72 (49.69)
 43 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                3:17.35    3:03.83        
                  39.10     1:25.67 (46.57)     2:15.09 (49.42)     3:03.83 (48.74)
 44 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              3:13.54    3:04.28        
                  38.28     1:24.06 (45.78)     2:13.59 (49.53)     3:04.28 (50.69)
 45 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              3:13.61    3:08.72        
                  41.17     1:30.10 (48.93)     2:21.65 (51.55)     3:08.72 (47.07)
 46 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:09.69        
                  37.13     1:23.64 (46.51)     2:15.40 (51.76)     3:09.69 (54.29)
 47 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:09.89        
                  37.47     1:24.11 (46.64)     2:16.08 (51.97)     3:09.89 (53.81)
 48 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:57.42    3:10.62        
                  39.45     1:27.21 (47.76)     2:18.28 (51.07)     3:10.62 (52.34)
 49 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                3:10.48    3:11.57        
                  37.94     1:27.74 (49.80)     2:21.82 (54.08)     3:11.57 (49.75)
 50 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:09.77    3:16.53        
                  39.19     1:28.44 (49.25)     2:22.45 (54.01)     3:16.53 (54.08)
 51 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:08.42    3:16.93        
                  38.53     1:27.33 (48.80)     2:21.70 (54.37)     3:16.93 (55.23)
 52 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           3:02.77    3:19.35        
                  38.30     1:29.13 (50.83)     2:25.39 (56.26)     3:19.35 (53.96)
 53 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.64    3:20.41        
                  37.91     1:26.91 (49.00)     2:23.48 (56.57)     3:20.41 (56.93)
 54 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:29.70    3:25.90        
                  46.38     1:39.78 (53.40)     2:35.36 (55.58)     3:25.90 (50.54)
 55 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:28.74        
                  39.52     1:30.81 (51.29)     2:27.37 (56.56)   3:28.74 (1:01.37)
 56 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              4:00.41    4:06.26        
                  47.71   1:47.89 (1:00.18)   2:57.22 (1:09.33)   4:06.26 (1:09.04)
 -- Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.24     1:20.49 (43.25)     2:08.33 (47.84)          DQ (48.33)
 -- Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.17         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:14.39        
                                1:04.97 ( )     1:43.75 (38.78)     2:14.39 (30.64)
  2 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:17.45    2:15.90        
                  30.04     1:03.55 (33.51)     1:45.09 (41.54)     2:15.90 (30.81)
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:18.41        
                  29.90     1:05.62 (35.72)     1:46.11 (40.49)     2:18.41 (32.30)
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.99    2:18.77        
                  30.54     1:07.37 (36.83)     1:47.88 (40.51)     2:18.77 (30.89)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:19.04        
                  30.54     1:07.60 (37.06)     1:47.87 (40.27)     2:19.04 (31.17)
  6 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.05        
                  29.80     1:06.63 (36.83)     1:46.22 (39.59)     2:19.05 (32.83)
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.08        
                  30.35     1:05.66 (35.31)     1:47.43 (41.77)     2:20.08 (32.65)
  8 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:21.63        
                  30.12     1:05.48 (35.36)     1:48.89 (43.41)     2:21.63 (32.74)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.02    2:22.33        
                  30.84     1:06.91 (36.07)     1:51.67 (44.76)     2:22.33 (30.66)
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.80    2:22.40        
                  31.03     1:06.18 (35.15)     1:47.96 (41.78)     2:22.40 (34.44)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:23.36        
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)     1:50.50 (44.99)     2:23.36 (32.86)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:23.91        
                  30.73     1:07.36 (36.63)     1:49.91 (42.55)     2:23.91 (34.00)
 13 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:23.96        
                  30.67     1:08.91 (38.24)     1:51.59 (42.68)     2:23.96 (32.37)
 14 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:25.59    2:24.03        
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)     1:51.68 (45.11)     2:24.03 (32.35)
 15 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:24.12        
                  30.84     1:07.28 (36.44)     1:52.36 (45.08)     2:24.12 (31.76)
 16 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:24.82        
                  31.61     1:10.88 (39.27)     1:51.91 (41.03)     2:24.82 (32.91)
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.60    2:25.16        
                  30.98     1:08.18 (37.20)     1:52.97 (44.79)     2:25.16 (32.19)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:23.49    2:26.24        
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)     1:52.69 (42.69)     2:26.24 (33.55)
 19 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:27.05    2:26.31        
                  32.42     1:10.58 (38.16)     1:53.77 (43.19)     2:26.31 (32.54)
 20 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:26.41        
                  32.82     1:08.32 (35.50)     1:51.06 (42.74)     2:26.41 (35.35)
 21 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.38    2:26.78        
                  32.79     1:11.09 (38.30)     1:52.41 (41.32)     2:26.78 (34.37)
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              2:28.76    2:27.50        
                  31.72     1:08.75 (37.03)     1:54.53 (45.78)     2:27.50 (32.97)
 23 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR              2:29.98    2:27.66        
                  33.38     1:11.63 (38.25)     1:54.11 (42.48)     2:27.66 (33.55)
 24 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:25.26    2:28.20        
                  30.94     1:09.73 (38.79)     1:54.44 (44.71)     2:28.20 (33.76)
 25 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:28.73        
                  32.06     1:12.21 (40.15)     1:54.12 (41.91)     2:28.73 (34.61)
 26 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:29.29        
                  31.63     1:10.71 (39.08)     1:54.51 (43.80)     2:29.29 (34.78)
 27 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:27.11    2:29.47        
                  33.12     1:09.95 (36.83)     1:55.55 (45.60)     2:29.47 (33.92)
 28 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.76        
                  33.14     1:13.92 (40.78)     1:55.55 (41.63)     2:29.76 (34.21)
 29 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:30.03        
                  32.92     1:11.50 (38.58)     1:55.60 (44.10)     2:30.03 (34.43)
 30 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:31.37        
                  32.95     1:12.81 (39.86)     1:56.82 (44.01)     2:31.37 (34.55)
 31 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:32.12        
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)     1:56.00 (43.93)     2:32.12 (36.12)
 32 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:32.43    2:33.29        
                  34.85     1:13.62 (38.77)     1:59.29 (45.67)     2:33.29 (34.00)
 33 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:33.71        
                  32.56     1:11.37 (38.81)     1:58.03 (46.66)     2:33.71 (35.68)
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:33.86        
                  33.02     1:14.47 (41.45)     1:59.00 (44.53)     2:33.86 (34.86)
 35 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:33.97        
                  31.58     1:10.13 (38.55)     1:58.53 (48.40)     2:33.97 (35.44)
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:29.28    2:34.20        
                  34.31     1:13.13 (38.82)     1:57.94 (44.81)     2:34.20 (36.26)
 37 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:34.24        
                  33.63     1:10.65 (37.02)     1:59.78 (49.13)     2:34.24 (34.46)
 38 Montes, Adrianna    16 UN-RI-MR             2:40.00    2:35.99        
                  33.05     1:14.62 (41.57)     1:58.54 (43.92)     2:35.99 (37.45)
 39 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:37.03        
                  35.19     1:15.01 (39.82)     2:03.83 (48.82)     2:37.03 (33.20)
 40 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:35.40    2:37.53        
                  32.49     1:11.48 (38.99)     1:59.53 (48.05)     2:37.53 (38.00)
 41 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:39.68    2:40.79        
                  36.94     1:18.89 (41.95)     2:04.56 (45.67)     2:40.79 (36.23)
 42 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:41.49        
                  33.85     1:16.79 (42.94)     2:05.80 (49.01)     2:41.49 (35.69)
 43 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:41.93        
                  38.20     1:20.70 (42.50)     2:06.57 (45.87)     2:41.93 (35.36)
 44 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.90    2:42.00        
                  34.21     1:15.42 (41.21)     2:04.33 (48.91)     2:42.00 (37.67)
 45 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:34.32    2:43.44        
                  35.24     1:17.04 (41.80)     2:05.08 (48.04)     2:43.44 (38.36)
 46 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:39.68    2:44.29        
                  36.71     1:20.14 (43.43)     2:06.81 (46.67)     2:44.29 (37.48)
 47 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:35.36    2:44.80        
                  33.64     1:18.14 (44.50)     2:06.03 (47.89)     2:44.80 (38.77)
 48 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:42.01    2:45.59        
                  35.44     1:20.04 (44.60)     2:06.82 (46.78)     2:45.59 (38.77)
 49 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR              2:43.09    2:46.20        
                  38.44     1:20.39 (41.95)     2:08.33 (47.94)     2:46.20 (37.87)
 50 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:39.17    2:46.26        
                  36.31     1:20.30 (43.99)     2:10.41 (50.11)     2:46.26 (35.85)
 51 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:36.62    2:46.42        
                  36.63     1:19.46 (42.83)     2:08.92 (49.46)     2:46.42 (37.50)
 52 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           2:43.31    2:46.99        
                  37.36     1:19.46 (42.10)     2:08.90 (49.44)     2:46.99 (38.09)
 53 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:41.62    2:47.50        
                  38.19     1:21.25 (43.06)   2:47.50 (1:26.25)                    
 54 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:38.97    2:47.72        
                  36.73     1:18.62 (41.89)     2:07.92 (49.30)     2:47.72 (39.80)
 55 Gold, Kate R        16 HS-MR                2:37.33    2:48.61        
                  38.78     1:19.68 (40.90)     2:13.53 (53.85)     2:48.61 (35.08)
 56 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:49.75        
                  37.82     1:20.12 (42.30)     2:12.91 (52.79)     2:49.75 (36.84)
 57 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR              2:47.68    2:51.29        
                  34.77     1:19.79 (45.02)     2:12.34 (52.55)     2:51.29 (38.95)
 58 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:39.78    2:51.47        
                  36.59     1:20.10 (43.51)     2:12.47 (52.37)     2:51.47 (39.00)
 59 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:49.96    2:52.00        
                  39.30     1:22.46 (43.16)     2:12.02 (49.56)     2:52.00 (39.98)
 60 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:41.80    2:54.03        
                  38.31     1:21.37 (43.06)     2:15.19 (53.82)     2:54.03 (38.84)
 61 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.72    2:54.97        
                  37.54     1:17.71 (40.17)     2:17.05 (59.34)     2:54.97 (37.92)
 62 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           3:01.64    2:55.70        
                  39.42     1:22.59 (43.17)     2:17.29 (54.70)     2:55.70 (38.41)
 63 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:57.56        
                  38.37     1:22.86 (44.49)     2:15.50 (52.64)     2:57.56 (42.06)
 64 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:00.32    2:58.04        
                  40.89     1:23.68 (42.79)     2:17.45 (53.77)     2:58.04 (40.59)
 65 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          3:03.39    3:02.68        
                  39.79     1:27.24 (47.45)     2:22.53 (55.29)     3:02.68 (40.15)
 66 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:00.78    3:04.85        
                  42.47     1:27.62 (45.15)     2:26.35 (58.73)     3:04.85 (38.50)
 67 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           3:08.04    3:06.78        
                  40.21     1:27.80 (47.59)     2:22.51 (54.71)     3:06.78 (44.27)
 68 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:07.93    3:08.18        
                  44.48     1:28.84 (44.36)     2:23.92 (55.08)     3:08.18 (44.26)
 69 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:48.37    3:09.95        
                  40.97     1:27.86 (46.89)     2:25.47 (57.61)     3:09.95 (44.48)
 70 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.87    3:10.80        
                  39.00     1:25.76 (46.76)   2:31.88 (1:06.12)     3:10.80 (38.92)
 71 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:19.57        
                  45.63     1:34.79 (49.16)   2:35.47 (1:00.68)     3:19.57 (44.10)
 72 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:23.00        
                  46.62     1:38.77 (52.15)     2:36.59 (57.82)     3:23.00 (46.41)
 -- Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:06.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  39.95     1:21.13 (41.18)     2:09.06 (47.93)          DQ (40.17)
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:48.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.24     1:16.62 (41.38)     2:07.81 (51.19)          DQ (37.68)
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:43.20         NS        
 -- Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        3:11.16         NS        
 -- Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.50         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              4:54.36    4:47.32        
                  31.74     1:08.35 (36.61)     1:44.78 (36.43)     2:20.58 (35.80)
        3:02.87 (42.29)     3:44.41 (41.54)     4:16.82 (32.41)     4:47.32 (30.50)
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:47.55        
                  30.79     1:06.30 (35.51)     1:44.64 (38.34)     2:21.86 (37.22)
        3:02.91 (41.05)     3:44.23 (41.32)     4:17.29 (33.06)     4:47.55 (30.26)
  3 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              4:50.78    4:51.40        
                  30.69     1:05.54 (34.85)     1:43.36 (37.82)     2:20.40 (37.04)
        3:04.57 (44.17)     3:47.23 (42.66)     4:19.87 (32.64)     4:51.40 (31.53)
  4 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              4:52.85    4:52.92        
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)     1:43.48 (38.42)     2:21.87 (38.39)
        3:04.05 (42.18)     3:47.29 (43.24)     4:20.44 (33.15)     4:52.92 (32.48)
  5 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.75    4:56.03        
                  31.88     1:10.05 (38.17)     1:49.00 (38.95)     2:27.39 (38.39)
        3:09.06 (41.67)     3:51.37 (42.31)     4:24.19 (32.82)     4:56.03 (31.84)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:06.10    4:59.71        
                  31.14     1:06.10 (34.96)     1:44.22 (38.12)     2:21.49 (37.27)
        3:07.04 (45.55)     3:53.15 (46.11)     4:26.86 (33.71)     4:59.71 (32.85)
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:01.62    5:00.63        
                  32.60     1:11.41 (38.81)     1:51.30 (39.89)     2:30.45 (39.15)
        3:12.49 (42.04)     3:55.07 (42.58)     4:29.47 (34.40)     5:00.63 (31.16)
  8 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:02.41        
                  30.50     1:06.14 (35.64)     1:45.85 (39.71)     2:25.72 (39.87)
        3:08.10 (42.38)     3:50.84 (42.74)     4:26.97 (36.13)     5:02.41 (35.44)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:04.16    5:02.61        
                  31.41     1:07.75 (36.34)     1:45.43 (37.68)     2:22.94 (37.51)
        3:08.90 (45.96)     3:54.64 (45.74)     4:28.81 (34.17)     5:02.61 (33.80)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    5:04.36        
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:47.54 (39.14)     2:27.52 (39.98)
        3:10.72 (43.20)     3:55.23 (44.51)     4:30.35 (35.12)     5:04.36 (34.01)
 11 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          4:54.05    5:05.35        
                  32.11     1:09.88 (37.77)     1:48.25 (38.37)     2:26.64 (38.39)
        3:10.69 (44.05)     3:53.81 (43.12)     4:29.65 (35.84)     5:05.35 (35.70)
 12 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:00.15    5:08.40        
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)     1:51.90 (41.49)     2:32.51 (40.61)
        3:14.44 (41.93)     3:56.95 (42.51)     4:33.21 (36.26)     5:08.40 (35.19)
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              5:09.69    5:09.02        
                  32.78     1:13.66 (40.88)     1:53.43 (39.77)     2:32.98 (39.55)
        3:14.05 (41.07)     3:58.05 (44.00)     4:34.86 (36.81)     5:09.02 (34.16)
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:06.39    5:09.55        
                  31.62     1:11.92 (40.30)     1:50.71 (38.79)     2:29.04 (38.33)
        3:17.77 (48.73)     4:05.87 (48.10)     4:37.62 (31.75)     5:09.55 (31.93)
 15 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              5:06.63    5:12.62        
                  32.52     1:12.42 (39.90)     1:53.63 (41.21)     2:33.95 (40.32)
        3:19.28 (45.33)     4:05.10 (45.82)     4:39.35 (34.25)     5:12.62 (33.27)
 16 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              5:15.73    5:12.75        
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)     1:53.29 (40.60)     2:32.89 (39.60)
        3:18.19 (45.30)     4:02.31 (44.12)     4:38.01 (35.70)     5:12.75 (34.74)
 17 Rohan, Julia R      14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:13.77        
                  35.20     1:14.26 (39.06)     1:54.16 (39.90)     2:34.69 (40.53)
        3:18.31 (43.62)     4:01.94 (43.63)     4:38.47 (36.53)     5:13.77 (35.30)
 18 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:08.88    5:14.92        
                  32.85     1:12.73 (39.88)     1:50.82 (38.09)     2:28.72 (37.90)
        3:15.87 (47.15)     4:02.85 (46.98)     4:38.90 (36.05)     5:14.92 (36.02)
 19 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          5:13.51    5:16.28        
                  34.77     1:15.48 (40.71)     1:56.49 (41.01)     2:36.83 (40.34)
        3:20.01 (43.18)     4:04.66 (44.65)     4:41.06 (36.40)     5:16.28 (35.22)
 20 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:23.36    5:17.79        
                  33.25     1:12.65 (39.40)     1:53.13 (40.48)     2:32.59 (39.46)
        3:18.76 (46.17)     4:04.97 (46.21)     4:42.20 (37.23)     5:17.79 (35.59)
 21 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              5:14.90    5:20.82        
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:52.23 (41.37)     2:31.95 (39.72)
        3:19.26 (47.31)     4:08.21 (48.95)     4:44.54 (36.33)     5:20.82 (36.28)
 22 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          5:00.13    5:20.90        
                  35.66     1:14.73 (39.07)     1:53.69 (38.96)     2:34.83 (41.14)
        3:19.36 (44.53)     4:05.50 (46.14)     4:44.12 (38.62)     5:20.90 (36.78)
 23 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          5:10.41    5:21.80        
                  33.71     1:13.94 (40.23)     1:53.20 (39.26)     2:31.82 (38.62)
        3:21.60 (49.78)     4:11.29 (49.69)     4:47.00 (35.71)     5:21.80 (34.80)
 24 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:24.58        
                  34.82     1:14.99 (40.17)     1:58.17 (43.18)     2:40.06 (41.89)
        3:25.20 (45.14)     4:12.57 (47.37)     4:49.75 (37.18)     5:24.58 (34.83)
 25 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR               NT    5:25.02        
                  34.18     1:14.16 (39.98)     1:56.50 (42.34)     2:37.76 (41.26)
        3:24.07 (46.31)     4:10.33 (46.26)     4:48.56 (38.23)     5:25.02 (36.46)
 26 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:11.79    5:25.86        
                  33.36     1:15.20 (41.84)     1:54.51 (39.31)     2:34.16 (39.65)
        3:21.28 (47.12)     4:09.33 (48.05)     4:47.44 (38.11)     5:25.86 (38.42)
 27 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              5:38.85    5:26.21        
                  35.15     1:21.10 (45.95)     2:00.98 (39.88)     2:39.68 (38.70)
        3:26.20 (46.52)     4:13.69 (47.49)     4:50.83 (37.14)     5:26.21 (35.38)
 28 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           5:35.77    5:29.09        
                  34.14     1:14.41 (40.27)     1:56.78 (42.37)     2:39.68 (42.90)
        3:27.67 (47.99)     4:18.24 (50.57)     4:54.91 (36.67)     5:29.09 (34.18)
 29 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:43.36        
                  34.31     1:17.04 (42.73)                             2:45.23 ( )
        3:34.38 (49.15)     4:23.62 (49.24)     5:04.23 (40.61)     5:43.36 (39.13)
 30 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              5:45.33    5:46.05        
                  40.85     1:31.45 (50.60)     2:13.13 (41.68)     2:55.08 (41.95)
        3:41.99 (46.91)     4:28.79 (46.80)     5:09.08 (40.29)     5:46.05 (36.97)
 31 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              5:40.82    5:46.65        
                  35.64     1:17.44 (41.80)     2:03.82 (46.38)     2:49.22 (45.40)
        3:37.79 (48.57)     4:27.56 (49.77)     5:08.51 (40.95)     5:46.65 (38.14)
 32 Liu, Allison        13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:46.87        
                  37.91     1:21.44 (43.53)     2:05.95 (44.51)     2:49.28 (43.33)
        3:37.04 (47.76)     4:27.34 (50.30)     5:07.82 (40.48)     5:46.87 (39.05)
 33 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              5:56.85    5:49.58        
                  37.72     1:22.08 (44.36)     2:07.88 (45.80)     2:52.44 (44.56)
        3:41.33 (48.89)     4:29.53 (48.20)     5:10.08 (40.55)     5:49.58 (39.50)
 34 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                5:52.32    5:54.25        
                  38.85     1:24.58 (45.73)     2:08.72 (44.14)     2:53.33 (44.61)
        3:41.82 (48.49)     4:31.26 (49.44)     5:14.16 (42.90)     5:54.25 (40.09)
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:01.15    5:57.16        
                  39.36     1:23.76 (44.40)     2:07.72 (43.96)     2:51.29 (43.57)
        3:42.67 (51.38)     4:34.53 (51.86)     5:15.75 (41.22)     5:57.16 (41.41)
 36 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              5:41.23    6:03.38        
                  37.43     1:24.87 (47.44)     2:11.63 (46.76)     2:57.58 (45.95)
        3:49.28 (51.70)     4:43.07 (53.79)     5:22.79 (39.72)     6:03.38 (40.59)
 37 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           5:54.77    6:15.72        
                  39.57     1:30.63 (51.06)     2:16.46 (45.83)     3:01.09 (44.63)
        3:57.73 (56.64)     4:53.63 (55.90)     5:34.27 (40.64)     6:15.72 (41.45)
 38 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:22.32        
                  43.27     1:35.31 (52.04)     2:22.99 (47.68)     3:07.99 (45.00)
        4:01.30 (53.31)     4:56.16 (54.86)   6:22.32 (1:26.16)                    
 39 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              6:44.79    6:34.87        
                  41.63     1:34.25 (52.62)                             3:06.46 ( )
        4:04.30 (57.84)     5:00.63 (56.33)   6:34.87 (1:34.24)         6:34.87 ( )
 40 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:40.42    6:43.18        
                  38.43     1:23.60 (45.17)     2:13.94 (50.34)     3:03.81 (49.87)
      4:12.43 (1:08.62)   5:20.77 (1:08.34)     6:03.72 (42.95)     6:43.18 (39.46)
 41 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:11.71    7:13.96        
                  46.31   1:48.24 (1:01.93)     2:39.77 (51.53)     3:31.23 (51.46)
      4:33.85 (1:02.62)   5:38.21 (1:04.36)     6:26.54 (48.33)     7:13.96 (47.42)
 -- VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00         DQ        
                  41.62     1:34.52 (52.90)     2:24.27 (49.75)     3:12.82 (48.55)
        4:02.83 (50.01)     4:55.30 (52.47)     5:42.30 (47.00)          DQ (47.17)
 -- Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              6:23.71         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          6:10.86         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.15    1:42.88        
     1) Garces, Tessa J 16              2) Li, Christina 13               
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  26.80       52.77 (25.97)     1:18.31 (25.54)     1:42.88 (24.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.10    1:43.88        
     1) Lee, Anna 16                    2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  26.54       53.21 (26.67)     1:18.87 (25.66)     1:43.88 (25.01)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:46.27    1:47.45        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Dillon, Claire 16              
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 16              4) Adams, Skylar R 15             
                  27.10       53.85 (26.75)     1:21.10 (27.25)     1:47.45 (26.35)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:44.96    1:47.93        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Lou, Erica 15                  
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Mamone, Julia A 15             
                  26.83       53.99 (27.16)     1:20.23 (26.24)     1:47.93 (27.70)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         1:46.00    1:48.73        
     1) Liu, Serina 16                  2) Miou, Grace 14                 
     3) DU, Irene 15                    4) Hongamata, Petra 13            
                  26.57       53.80 (27.23)     1:20.95 (27.15)     1:48.73 (27.78)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:48.81    1:49.25        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 14            2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
                  27.32       54.47 (27.15)     1:21.69 (27.22)     1:49.25 (27.56)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:50.02    1:52.31        
                  29.82       55.95 (26.13)     1:25.20 (29.25)     1:52.31 (27.11)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           1:52.08    1:52.37        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           2) Sgaglio, Hannah 14             
     3) Morgante, Megan E 14            4) Niggl, Haley J 15              
                  28.39       57.05 (28.66)     1:25.95 (28.90)     1:52.37 (26.42)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:59.38    2:02.52        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
     3) Gangemi, Samantha R 14          4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
                  31.11     1:03.63 (32.52)     1:34.17 (30.54)     2:02.52 (28.35)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.31    1:55.52        
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Parry, Nicole A 15             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 16              4) Li, Christina 13               
                  29.65     1:01.65 (32.00)     1:30.21 (28.56)     1:55.52 (25.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.21    1:57.12        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 16                 4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  29.76     1:01.90 (32.14)     1:31.81 (29.91)     1:57.12 (25.31)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:03.58    1:58.96        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  29.43     1:02.89 (33.46)     1:32.29 (29.40)     1:58.96 (26.67)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:57.18    1:59.29        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 14            4)                                
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)     1:33.53 (29.86)     1:59.29 (25.76)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         2:00.00    1:59.88        
     1) DU, Irene 15                    2) Hongamata, Petra 13            
     3) Miou, Grace 14                  4) Liu, Serina 16                 
                  30.65     1:03.81 (33.16)     1:32.48 (28.67)     1:59.88 (27.40)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:59.35    2:01.84        
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Bay, Alexandria M 16           
     3) Lin, Iris Q 14                  4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)     1:35.48 (29.60)     2:01.84 (26.36)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:05.16    2:02.57        
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Duverge, Ariana A 13           
                  32.01     1:05.58 (33.57)     1:27.20 (21.62)     2:02.57 (35.37)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:10.05    2:06.85        
     1) Dillon, Claire 16               2) Mante, Joanne 16               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  31.78     1:08.64 (36.86)     1:37.86 (29.22)     2:06.85 (28.99)
  9 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:00.00    2:10.70        
     1) Ritziu, Andrea 13               2)                                
     3) Gasic, Andrea 17                4) Mazanek, Charline 16           
                  34.21     1:11.69 (37.48)     1:43.04 (31.35)     2:10.70 (27.66)
 10 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.36    2:11.90        
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 15               2) Bianco, Sara E 16              
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Gold, Kate R 16                
                  35.34     1:12.21 (36.87)     1:45.15 (32.94)     2:11.90 (26.75)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:11.81    2:17.87        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
                  36.69     1:15.65 (38.96)     1:45.38 (29.73)     2:17.87 (32.49)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:20.44         DQ        
      Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Gangemi, Samantha R 14          2) Canales, Carolyn M 14          
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 13     4) Shen, Alexandra 14             
                  41.55     1:22.85 (41.30)     2:02.10 (39.25)          DQ (30.14)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      34.59        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                40.72      40.53        
  3 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                43.69      43.33        
  4 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                48.59      46.54        
  5 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                44.33      46.59        
  6 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                49.85      47.23        
  7 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                44.47      48.15        
  8 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             49.41      48.99        
  9 Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.81        
 10 Ehrenfeld, Addison   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.15        
 11 Lee, Joshua          6 Twisters-MR          1:23.41    1:07.12        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:15.80    1:17.40        
                  36.54     1:17.40 (40.86)                                        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.90        
                  41.98     1:29.90 (47.92)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              1:38.54    1:33.96        
                  43.18     1:33.96 (50.78)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:45.57    1:41.03        
                  46.02     1:41.03 (55.01)                                        
  5 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:52.56    1:45.68        
                  47.42     1:45.68 (58.26)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.78        
                  51.51     1:46.78 (55.27)                                        
  7 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:47.22        
                  49.05     1:47.22 (58.17)                                        
  8 Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.74        
                  54.72     1:53.74 (59.02)                                        
  9 Ehrenfeld, Addison   7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.83        
                1:01.95   2:21.83 (1:19.88)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.80        
                1:11.95   2:39.80 (1:27.85)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.77      42.09        
  2 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                46.01      46.67        
  3 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                51.06      48.11        
  4 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                49.60      48.26        
  5 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             53.80      51.42        
  6 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT      55.17        
  7 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT      55.49        
  8 Ehrenfeld, Addison   7 WEST-MR                   NT      58.87        
  9 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:08.02      59.03        
 10 Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.52        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            28.56      20.80        
  2 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                23.06      21.63        
  3 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                24.69      25.98        
  4 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT      28.19        
  5 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                33.09      31.65        
  6 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                31.05      31.66        
  7 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT      34.35        
  8 Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                   NT      39.28        
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison   7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            18.07      16.96        
  2 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                24.49      20.83        
  3 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                27.60      20.96        
  4 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                27.09      26.19        
  5 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                25.63      27.07        
  6 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                30.17      29.12        
  7 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT      32.43        
  8 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                28.99      33.08        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison   7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                34.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:26.69        
                  40.52     1:26.69 (46.17)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              1:40.70    1:39.54        
                  47.87     1:39.54 (51.67)                                        
  3 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR              1:47.20    1:42.03        
                  47.16     1:42.03 (54.87)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.67        
                  56.58   2:03.67 (1:07.09)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT    2:11.72        
                1:02.53   2:11.72 (1:09.19)                                        
  6 Thumser, Luke P      7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.38        
                1:04.07   2:20.38 (1:16.31)                                        
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                1:00.13        DQ (1:15.42)                                        
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  53.91        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      31.88        
  2 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.32        
  3 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                32.26      32.37        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                32.53      34.42        
  5 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.70        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.66        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                38.50      38.07        
  8 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                45.79      38.81        
  9 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                44.20      40.90        
 10 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR                56.69      42.26        
 11 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             45.88      42.42        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            39.21      42.44        
 13 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                44.70      44.57        
 14 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            46.12      49.70        
 15 Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.01        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                36.47      37.60        
  2 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            40.49      37.66        
  3 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                38.89      41.39        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.20      41.59        
  5 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.24        
  6 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                50.91      42.50        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            43.84      42.52        
  8 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                42.51      43.39        
  9 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                46.64      44.06        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            45.16      48.64        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR              1:04.76      49.43        
 12 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                47.88      50.18        
 13 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            54.50      54.33        
 14 Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.65        
 15 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:05.21    1:04.48        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                42.03      42.50        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                43.75      42.75        
  3 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                43.62      43.73        
  4 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                50.58      45.36        
  5 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.02        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            48.67      47.24        
  7 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                51.14      47.82        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  52.65      50.52        
  9 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            52.12      51.55        
 10 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                51.59      52.35        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  57.51      55.78        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.27        
 13 Szymczak, Eric       8 UN-LG-MR             1:07.22    1:03.00        
 14 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:03.90        
 15 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:06.81    1:05.50        
 16 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.77    1:07.19        
 17 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.21    1:39.12        
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                36.47      36.55        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                37.87      38.04        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.70      38.19        
  4 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.13        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            43.66      41.24        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      41.90        
  7 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  45.56      43.60        
  8 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                44.13      45.26        
  9 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  45.94      45.91        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                49.99      46.63        
 11 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:06.13      50.23        
 12 Szymczak, Eric       8 UN-LG-MR               55.18      51.33        
 13 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                54.93      54.34        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.50        
 15 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            56.88    1:09.83        
 -- Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR          47.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:20.13        
                  37.86     1:20.13 (42.27)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:22.68        
                  38.26     1:22.68 (44.42)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:25.56        
                  39.55     1:25.56 (46.01)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:23.20    1:26.03        
                  41.90     1:26.03 (44.13)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.24        
                  42.64     1:27.24 (44.60)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:31.40    1:32.27        
                  43.78     1:32.27 (48.49)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:31.87    1:34.18        
  8 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:53.27    1:39.09        
                  49.23     1:39.09 (49.86)                                        
  9 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:54.99    1:39.35        
                  48.29     1:39.35 (51.06)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:48.37    1:39.64        
                  44.31     1:39.64 (55.33)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:42.86    1:40.51        
                  48.69     1:40.51 (51.82)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.18        
 13 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    2:07.06        
                  59.08   2:07.06 (1:07.98)                                        
 14 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           2:14.78    2:10.55        
                1:06.15   2:10.55 (1:04.40)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:10.35        
                  34.48     1:10.35 (35.87)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:12.61    1:12.07        
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:14.64        
                  35.44     1:14.64 (39.20)                                        
  4 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.86        
                  36.02     1:14.86 (38.84)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:15.70        
                  35.86     1:15.70 (39.84)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:21.05    1:19.63        
                  37.05     1:19.63 (42.58)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:21.10    1:22.41        
                  38.42     1:22.41 (43.99)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:26.74    1:23.28        
                  37.89     1:23.28 (45.39)                                        
  9 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:27.14    1:26.10        
                  40.52     1:26.10 (45.58)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:42.22    1:30.23        
                  44.00     1:30.23 (46.23)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.47        
                  45.10     1:33.47 (48.37)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric       8 UN-LG-MR             1:39.53    1:33.93        
                  45.08     1:33.93 (48.85)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, David    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.77        
                  45.58     1:34.77 (49.19)                                        
 14 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:54.09    1:39.04        
                  45.48     1:39.04 (53.56)                                        
 15 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:43.29    1:43.13        
                  46.86     1:43.13 (56.27)                                        
 16 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:53.05    1:44.47        
                  49.62     1:44.47 (54.85)                                        
 17 Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.14        
                  51.34     1:49.14 (57.80)                                        
 -- Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:06.92        DQ (1:16.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.85    2:14.11        
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
     3) Greenberg, Aaron 8              4) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
                  32.15     1:04.95 (32.80)     1:42.59 (37.64)     2:14.11 (31.52)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:30.10    2:31.87        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            2) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 8         
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 8              4) Egan, Kieran R 8               
                  33.78     1:22.81 (49.03)     1:59.25 (36.44)     2:31.87 (32.62)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:54.71    2:48.49        
     1) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             2) Edmonds, Joshua S 8            
     3) Lopez-Ryan, David L 8           4) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
                  40.54     1:30.19 (49.65)     2:12.92 (42.73)     2:48.49 (35.57)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:53.84        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 7                  2) Lee, Kieran T 5                
     3) Camperlengo, Andrew M 7         4) Peng, Nicholas 7               
                  40.69     1:29.97 (49.28)     2:14.01 (44.04)     2:53.84 (39.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:32.78        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  41.01     1:22.78 (41.77)     1:59.40 (36.62)     2:32.78 (33.38)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:56.93    2:47.66        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            4)                                
                  41.47     1:26.20 (44.73)     2:06.40 (40.20)     2:47.66 (41.26)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:58.61        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, David L 8           2) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             4) Jiang, Kevin 7                 
                  51.55     1:32.38 (40.83)     2:19.46 (47.08)     2:58.61 (39.15)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  29.81      29.55        
  2 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                29.64      29.73        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.95      30.14        
  4 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            30.97      30.31        
  5 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                30.67      30.37        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                30.71      30.59        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                30.68      30.63        
  8 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                31.07      31.17        
  9 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             32.62      31.59        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR               32.10      32.26        
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.41        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            32.43      32.61        
 13 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             33.94      32.78        
 14 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             32.93      32.81        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.06        
 16 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             33.88      33.20        
 17 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            35.39      33.49        
 18 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            32.91      33.51        
 19 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                34.25      33.74        
 20 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR                34.53      33.77        
 21 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                34.42      33.91        
 22 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                33.34      34.14        
 23 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.03        
 24 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                35.83      35.11        
 25 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                36.11      35.38        
 26 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  36.50      36.03        
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             35.78      36.11        
 28 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             36.28      37.23        
 29 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                37.40      38.22        
 30 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            36.33      38.24        
 31 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.08      38.44        
 32 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                41.01      38.55        
 33 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                41.85      39.07        
 34 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            40.32      39.70        
 35 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            44.15      41.92        
 36 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            41.57      42.24        
 37 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                42.91      42.38        
 38 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                45.09      42.52        
 39 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            39.09      42.91        
 40 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                44.01      44.36        
 41 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            42.39      45.09        
 42 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                48.33      47.93        
 43 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                48.87      51.23        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:21.45        
                  33.70     1:10.56 (36.86)     1:47.02 (36.46)     2:21.45 (34.43)
  2 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:24.21    2:22.19        
                  33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)     1:46.92 (36.71)     2:22.19 (35.27)
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:23.72        
                  34.20     1:10.92 (36.72)     1:47.33 (36.41)     2:23.72 (36.39)
  4 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:34.80    2:23.82        
                  32.49     1:08.79 (36.30)     1:47.72 (38.93)     2:23.82 (36.10)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:24.84        
                  33.86     1:10.26 (36.40)     1:47.95 (37.69)     2:24.84 (36.89)
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:31.57    2:25.60        
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.84 (39.09)     2:25.60 (35.76)
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:28.19        
                  32.85     1:11.62 (38.77)     1:52.03 (40.41)     2:28.19 (36.16)
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:29.52        
                  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)     1:51.49 (38.74)     2:29.52 (38.03)
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:29.78        
                  35.47     1:14.48 (39.01)     1:53.68 (39.20)     2:29.78 (36.10)
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          2:31.79    2:32.08        
                  34.83     1:14.04 (39.21)     1:53.97 (39.93)     2:32.08 (38.11)
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR             2:30.41    2:32.68        
                  34.48     1:13.12 (38.64)     1:53.17 (40.05)     2:32.68 (39.51)
 12 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           2:39.21    2:32.95        
                  33.32     1:12.52 (39.20)     1:54.27 (41.75)     2:32.95 (38.68)
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:43.12    2:33.00        
                  32.93     1:10.64 (37.71)     1:53.31 (42.67)     2:33.00 (39.69)
 14 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:40.78    2:34.51        
                  33.54     1:12.94 (39.40)     1:54.48 (41.54)     2:34.51 (40.03)
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           2:34.70    2:35.94        
                  35.22     1:15.50 (40.28)     1:56.48 (40.98)     2:35.94 (39.46)
 16 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           2:45.28    2:36.21        
                  34.36     1:14.47 (40.11)     1:56.83 (42.36)     2:36.21 (39.38)
 17 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          2:45.97    2:41.06        
                  36.38     1:18.80 (42.42)     2:01.11 (42.31)     2:41.06 (39.95)
 18 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:39.21    2:42.00        
                  35.13     1:16.42 (41.29)     1:59.35 (42.93)     2:42.00 (42.65)
 19 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              2:48.65    2:43.96        
                  35.64     1:18.14 (42.50)     2:02.51 (44.37)     2:43.96 (41.45)
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                2:52.21    2:50.96        
                  37.67     1:21.73 (44.06)     2:07.01 (45.28)     2:50.96 (43.95)
 21 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           3:05.22    2:52.04        
                  36.95     1:20.36 (43.41)     2:05.42 (45.06)     2:52.04 (46.62)
 22 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:52.59        
                  41.29     1:26.80 (45.51)     2:10.98 (44.18)     2:52.59 (41.61)
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           3:01.66    2:52.63        
                  37.74     1:21.08 (43.34)     2:07.48 (46.40)     2:52.63 (45.15)
 24 Hafez, Yousef A     10 HS-MR                3:01.65    2:56.64        
                  36.91     1:20.92 (44.01)     2:04.44 (43.52)     2:56.64 (52.20)
 25 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:08.18    2:59.75        
                  38.40     1:22.99 (44.59)     2:12.85 (49.86)     2:59.75 (46.90)
 26 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:07.34    2:59.86        
                  36.83     1:24.86 (48.03)     2:15.45 (50.59)     2:59.86 (44.41)
 27 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.96        
                  38.91   2:13.47 (1:34.56)     3:00.68 (47.21)         2:59.96 ( )
 28 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:04.30        
                  40.19     1:29.06 (48.87)     2:17.61 (48.55)     3:04.30 (46.69)
 29 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:06.13        
                  43.27     1:32.87 (49.60)     2:21.33 (48.46)     3:06.13 (44.80)
 30 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              3:30.60    3:06.33        
                  41.12     1:29.59 (48.47)     2:19.87 (50.28)     3:06.33 (46.46)
 31 Xiao, Leo           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:19.00    3:07.71        
                  40.32     1:29.28 (48.96)     2:21.47 (52.19)     3:07.71 (46.24)
 32 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:08.47        
                  37.83     1:28.59 (50.76)     2:18.89 (50.30)     3:08.47 (49.58)
 33 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           3:04.40    3:09.86        
                  39.15     1:27.60 (48.45)     2:19.30 (51.70)     3:09.86 (50.56)
 34 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:26.11    3:12.99        
                  43.20     1:32.63 (49.43)     2:24.26 (51.63)     3:12.99 (48.73)
 35 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:15.43        
                  42.09     1:32.49 (50.40)     2:25.87 (53.38)     3:15.43 (49.56)
 36 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              3:46.31    3:38.11        
                  47.27   1:47.62 (1:00.35)     2:46.16 (58.54)     3:38.11 (51.95)
 37 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              3:53.67    3:40.57        
                  48.85     1:47.96 (59.11)     2:43.66 (55.70)     3:40.57 (56.91)
 38 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:49.33        
                  49.06                             2:48.17 ( )   3:49.33 (1:01.16)
 -- Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00         NS        
 -- Ren, Patrick        10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:13.31        
                  36.27     1:13.31 (37.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:17.70    1:15.80        
                  37.30     1:15.80 (38.50)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:16.45        
                  37.97     1:16.45 (38.48)                                        
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR             1:18.40    1:16.50        
                  37.76     1:16.50 (38.74)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:16.80        
                  37.71     1:16.80 (39.09)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:16.84        
                  38.63     1:16.84 (38.21)                                        
  7 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:17.46        
                  38.37     1:17.46 (39.09)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:18.62    1:17.75        
                  37.32     1:17.75 (40.43)                                        
  9 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:20.29        
                  38.53     1:20.29 (41.76)                                        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:20.76        
                  39.68     1:20.76 (41.08)                                        
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:22.90        
                  40.18     1:22.90 (42.72)                                        
 12 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:23.89        
                  42.07     1:23.89 (41.82)                                        
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:29.31    1:24.21        
                  41.87     1:24.21 (42.34)                                        
 14 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:33.04    1:26.35        
                  42.26     1:26.35 (44.09)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:26.12    1:26.63        
                  42.62     1:26.63 (44.01)                                        
 16 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.23    1:26.66        
                  42.70     1:26.66 (43.96)                                        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:26.86        
                  43.51     1:26.86 (43.35)                                        
 18 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.64    1:30.35        
 19 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:33.71    1:31.04        
                  45.16     1:31.04 (45.88)                                        
 20 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:42.98    1:31.15        
 21 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.51        
                  43.25     1:31.51 (48.26)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:32.57        
                  45.13     1:32.57 (47.44)                                        
 23 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.96    1:33.36        
                  46.35     1:33.36 (47.01)                                        
 24 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.06    1:34.48        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:39.86    1:35.77        
                  46.50     1:35.77 (49.27)                                        
 26 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:36.26        
                  46.04     1:36.26 (50.22)                                        
 27 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.26        
                  48.12     1:38.26 (50.14)                                        
 28 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR              1:48.62    1:38.90        
                  45.94     1:38.90 (52.96)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:44.63        
                  49.36     1:44.63 (55.27)                                        
 30 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:46.86    1:44.79        
                  49.10     1:44.79 (55.69)                                        
 31 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:41.33    1:44.80        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:57.85    1:46.96        
                  52.08     1:46.96 (54.88)                                        
 33 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.68        
                  51.52     1:47.68 (56.16)                                        
 34 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.92    1:47.76        
                  51.78     1:47.76 (55.98)                                        
 35 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.80        
                  52.76     1:47.80 (55.04)                                        
 36 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.75    1:52.81        
 37 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:58.46    1:55.70        
 38 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:04.63    1:55.77        
                  56.80     1:55.77 (58.97)                                        
 39 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:05.80        
                1:00.40   2:05.80 (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.12          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.40         DQ        
                  42.25          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.32         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.83          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:49.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.82          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:24.23    1:25.02        
                  40.33     1:25.02 (44.69)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:25.23        
                  41.20     1:25.23 (44.03)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:26.53    1:26.63        
                  42.02     1:26.63 (44.61)                                        
  4 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:26.87        
                  41.73     1:26.87 (45.14)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:30.46    1:27.20        
                  41.72     1:27.20 (45.48)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.84    1:30.21        
                  42.93     1:30.21 (47.28)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:30.20    1:30.46        
                  42.40     1:30.46 (48.06)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:31.81    1:31.22        
                  43.88     1:31.22 (47.34)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.09    1:32.07        
 10 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:32.25        
                  43.17     1:32.25 (49.08)                                        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:32.63    1:32.65        
                  44.29     1:32.65 (48.36)                                        
 12 Hafez, Yousef A     10 HS-MR                1:34.73    1:33.83        
                  45.12     1:33.83 (48.71)                                        
 13 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:33.01    1:35.55        
                  45.94     1:35.55 (49.61)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:37.29        
                  45.39     1:37.29 (51.90)                                        
 15 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:37.93        
                  47.56     1:37.93 (50.37)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR             1:33.44    1:38.11        
                  46.37     1:38.11 (51.74)                                        
 17 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:38.41        
                  46.75     1:38.41 (51.66)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:40.63    1:38.78        
                  47.15     1:38.78 (51.63)                                        
 19 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:41.99    1:39.79        
                  47.19     1:39.79 (52.60)                                        
 20 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.09    1:40.76        
                  48.11     1:40.76 (52.65)                                        
 21 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:46.29    1:41.09        
                  47.52     1:41.09 (53.57)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:38.67    1:41.63        
                  48.66     1:41.63 (52.97)                                        
 23 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.26    1:42.93        
                  48.92     1:42.93 (54.01)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:51.91    1:43.87        
                  49.74     1:43.87 (54.13)                                        
 25 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          2:02.54    1:44.21        
                  49.91     1:44.21 (54.30)                                        
 26 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.03        
                  50.83     1:48.03 (57.20)                                        
 27 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:49.84    1:50.76        
                  52.98     1:50.76 (57.78)                                        
 28 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    1:51.60        
                  51.24   1:51.60 (1:00.36)                                        
 29 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.51        
                  53.78   1:54.51 (1:00.73)                                        
 30 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.26        
                  54.81   1:55.26 (1:00.45)                                        
 31 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:57.77    1:55.82        
                  53.84   1:55.82 (1:01.98)                                        
 32 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                2:09.79    1:56.67        
                  58.06     1:56.67 (58.61)                                        
 33 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:57.25        
                  57.75     1:57.25 (59.50)                                        
 34 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:59.05        
                  56.11   1:59.05 (1:02.94)                                        
 35 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.20    2:02.71        
                  56.62   2:02.71 (1:06.09)                                        
 36 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.79    2:03.51        
                  58.18   2:03.51 (1:05.33)                                        
 37 Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:04.26        
                  56.74   2:04.26 (1:07.52)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:05.85    2:05.03        
                  59.12   2:05.03 (1:05.91)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23    2:08.20        
                1:02.72   2:08.20 (1:05.48)                                        
 40 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:16.46    2:09.27        
                1:00.87   2:09.27 (1:08.40)                                        
 -- Xiao, Leo           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.88        DQ (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:49.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:17.04        DQ (1:24.11)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.21        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.01         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:16.93    1:15.37        
                  36.14     1:15.37 (39.23)                                        
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:17.48    1:17.43        
                  35.42     1:17.43 (42.01)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:17.53        
                  37.12     1:17.53 (40.41)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:20.16    1:19.36        
                  36.31     1:19.36 (43.05)                                        
  5 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.92        
                  38.01     1:19.92 (41.91)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:32.49    1:21.35        
                  36.19     1:21.35 (45.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:28.00    1:22.11        
                  38.49     1:22.11 (43.62)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.85    1:22.66        
                  37.65     1:22.66 (45.01)                                        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:22.76        
                  36.87     1:22.76 (45.89)                                        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:25.52        
                  39.36     1:25.52 (46.16)                                        
 11 Hafez, Yousef A     10 HS-MR                1:41.75    1:25.71        
                  38.57     1:25.71 (47.14)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR             1:26.73    1:26.89        
                  40.08     1:26.89 (46.81)                                        
 13 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.22    1:28.50        
                  40.74     1:28.50 (47.76)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:41.40    1:30.42        
                  41.91     1:30.42 (48.51)                                        
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:36.89    1:30.96        
                  41.61     1:30.96 (49.35)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                2:05.63    1:31.07        
                  39.94     1:31.07 (51.13)                                        
 17 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:31.24        
                  41.85     1:31.24 (49.39)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.94    1:33.88        
                  45.24     1:33.88 (48.64)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.63    1:34.92        
                  43.15     1:34.92 (51.77)                                        
 20 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:35.44        
                  41.15     1:35.44 (54.29)                                        
 21 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:43.36        
                  43.81     1:43.36 (59.55)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:47.03        
                  47.17     1:47.03 (59.86)                                        
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.27        
                  49.78     1:48.27 (58.49)                                        
 24 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:48.38    1:48.35        
                  47.55   1:48.35 (1:00.80)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:50.78    1:49.89        
                  47.91   1:49.89 (1:01.98)                                        
 26 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                2:10.00    1:52.27        
                  50.58   1:52.27 (1:01.69)                                        
 27 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:55.92        
                  50.74   1:55.92 (1:05.18)                                        
 28 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:00.34        
                  51.41   2:00.34 (1:08.93)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    2:12.98        
                1:00.33   2:12.98 (1:12.65)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:18.33        
                1:02.92   2:18.33 (1:15.41)                                        
 31 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:23.82        
                1:02.59   2:23.82 (1:21.23)                                        
 32 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:23.04    2:25.03        
                1:05.88   2:25.03 (1:19.15)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.22          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:16.12        DQ (1:25.04)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.91        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.15        DQ (1:18.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:45.82    2:41.20        
                  36.82     1:18.29 (41.47)     2:05.56 (47.27)     2:41.20 (35.64)
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:52.04    2:41.63        
                  36.51     1:14.93 (38.42)     2:04.99 (50.06)     2:41.63 (36.64)
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          3:01.13    2:43.12        
                  35.54     1:15.85 (40.31)     2:05.60 (49.75)     2:43.12 (37.52)
  4 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:53.21    2:43.17        
                  36.27     1:17.12 (40.85)     2:07.61 (50.49)     2:43.17 (35.56)
  5 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:43.03    2:44.13        
                  36.89     1:18.56 (41.67)     2:07.68 (49.12)     2:44.13 (36.45)
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:45.01    2:44.45        
                  37.93     1:19.78 (41.85)     2:08.07 (48.29)     2:44.45 (36.38)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.27    2:44.64        
                  37.99     1:21.29 (43.30)     2:08.52 (47.23)     2:44.64 (36.12)
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              2:52.02    2:48.08        
                  39.00     1:21.82 (42.82)     2:13.21 (51.39)     2:48.08 (34.87)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 UN-LG-MR             2:50.66    2:52.90        
                  38.36     1:19.94 (41.58)     2:14.03 (54.09)     2:52.90 (38.87)
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:52.93        
                  40.04     1:24.39 (44.35)     2:10.98 (46.59)     2:52.93 (41.95)
 11 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    2:54.90        
                  39.05     1:23.67 (44.62)     2:17.12 (53.45)     2:54.90 (37.78)
 12 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          3:01.84    2:55.19        
                  43.76     1:26.82 (43.06)     2:18.62 (51.80)     2:55.19 (36.57)
 13 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           2:58.69    2:55.38        
                  40.93     1:25.34 (44.41)     2:18.18 (52.84)     2:55.38 (37.20)
 14 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:56.80    2:55.75        
                  39.63     1:25.14 (45.51)     2:17.79 (52.65)     2:55.75 (37.96)
 15 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    2:59.76        
                  40.55     1:24.11 (43.56)     2:20.16 (56.05)     2:59.76 (39.60)
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              3:13.25    3:02.53        
                  42.12     1:26.60 (44.48)     2:22.85 (56.25)     3:02.53 (39.68)
 17 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:10.74        
                  41.59     1:29.39 (47.80)     2:24.26 (54.87)     3:10.74 (46.48)
 18 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:12.62        
                  42.44     1:28.87 (46.43)     2:27.28 (58.41)     3:12.62 (45.34)
 19 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          3:22.31    3:17.99        
                  43.94     1:32.42 (48.48)   2:35.72 (1:03.30)     3:17.99 (42.27)
 20 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:18.59        
                  42.85     1:33.81 (50.96)     2:30.47 (56.66)     3:18.59 (48.12)
 21 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.16        
                  47.35     1:37.78 (50.43)     2:34.51 (56.73)     3:19.16 (44.65)
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:22.81    3:19.53        
                  47.15     1:38.73 (51.58)     2:38.13 (59.40)     3:19.53 (41.40)
 23 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:32.68    3:21.55        
                  51.20     1:43.35 (52.15)     2:37.24 (53.89)     3:21.55 (44.31)
 24 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:31.31        
                  47.60     1:39.93 (52.33)   2:42.71 (1:02.78)     3:31.31 (48.60)
 25 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:32.55        
                  49.53     1:41.58 (52.05)   2:44.89 (1:03.31)     3:32.55 (47.66)
 26 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          3:48.83    3:38.82        
                  50.07     1:43.49 (53.42)     2:41.79 (58.30)     3:38.82 (57.03)
 27 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:45.49        
                1:00.68     1:55.51 (54.83)   2:59.17 (1:03.66)     3:45.49 (46.32)
 28 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:55.95    3:50.15        
                1:00.55     1:56.04 (55.49)   2:58.96 (1:02.92)     3:50.15 (51.19)
 29 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:02.81    4:08.83        
                1:05.73   2:07.15 (1:01.42)   3:12.69 (1:05.54)     4:08.83 (56.14)
 30 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:11.37        
                  59.96   2:05.08 (1:05.12)   3:15.65 (1:10.57)     4:11.37 (55.72)
 -- Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.34     1:25.46 (45.12)     2:23.36 (57.90)          DQ (44.53)
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.39     1:39.74 (49.35)     2:36.72 (56.98)          DQ (40.06)
 -- Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:10.26     2:07.92 (57.66)   3:14.81 (1:06.89)          DQ (53.33)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:18.77    2:16.58        
     1)                                 2) Balykov, Dmitry 10             
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  35.33     1:14.24 (38.91)     1:47.39 (33.15)     2:16.58 (29.19)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.27    2:16.90        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)     1:48.41 (34.20)     2:16.90 (28.49)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:27.16    2:25.25        
     1) Ma, Jared W 9                   2) Hafez, Yousef A 10             
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
                  39.55     1:21.55 (42.00)     1:55.84 (34.29)     2:25.25 (29.41)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:35.10    2:30.19        
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Olender, Philip S 10            4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  36.23     1:19.68 (43.45)     1:59.20 (39.52)     2:30.19 (30.99)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:39.97    2:33.98        
     1) Peckett, Nicolas T 9            2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 10         
     3) Lee, Christian 9                4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                  43.10     1:26.41 (43.31)     2:00.70 (34.29)     2:33.98 (33.28)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:50.44    2:50.80        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 9            2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Dancygier, Scott 9             
                  42.89     1:25.66 (42.77)     2:08.01 (42.35)     2:50.80 (42.79)
  7 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:59.00    3:12.56        
     1) Sakmar Aberg, William 9         2) Seruhere, Benedict 9           
     3) Xiao, Leo 10                    4) Ren, Patrick 10                
                  46.61     1:41.47 (54.86)     2:25.71 (44.24)     3:12.56 (46.85)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:33.83    3:26.01        
     1) Iodice, Alex 9                  2)                                
     3) Galler, Aidan 9                 4) Park Chenet, Christopher 10    
                  49.74     1:38.64 (48.90)   2:38.79 (1:00.15)     3:26.01 (47.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.70    1:58.57        
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Amato, Jason C 10              
     3) Santry, Emmet P 10              4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  29.79       59.90 (30.11)     1:29.65 (29.75)     1:58.57 (28.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.45    2:05.30        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Wong, Matthew 10                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  33.93     1:04.03 (30.10)     1:35.50 (31.47)     2:05.30 (29.80)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.97    2:12.45        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 9              2) Peckett, Nicolas T 9           
     3) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 10          4) Bischof, Robert F 10           
                  34.02     1:08.92 (34.90)     1:41.83 (32.91)     2:12.45 (30.62)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:26.17    2:27.71        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 9            2) Dancygier, Scott 9             
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Ginesin, Zack 10               
                  34.10     1:17.45 (43.35)     1:53.45 (36.00)     2:27.71 (34.26)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:24.66    2:28.71        
     1) Auquilla, Luigi G 10            2) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 9             4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                  37.99     1:18.44 (40.45)     1:56.56 (38.12)     2:28.71 (32.15)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'             NT    2:48.43        
                  41.06     1:23.99 (42.93)     2:09.79 (45.80)     2:48.43 (38.64)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:05.20    3:02.85        
     1) Iodice, Alex 9                  2) Carley, Thomas 7               
     3) Park Chenet, Christopher 10     4) Galler, Aidan 9                
                  43.28     1:26.07 (42.79)     2:18.27 (52.20)     3:02.85 (44.58)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.48         NS        
     1) Zezula, Patryk 9                2) Cabrera, Eddie L 9             
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 10              4) Coronel, Freddy D 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.08      24.02        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                24.75      24.74        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                25.25      25.71        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.22      26.28        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                26.46      26.35        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             27.33      26.57        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.67        
  8 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                26.66      26.82        
  9 Brown, Mackay       12 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      26.84        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                26.84      27.37        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                27.82      27.79        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                28.77      28.22        
 13 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.77      29.01        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                28.73      29.03        
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            28.54      29.13        
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.36      29.15        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            28.12      29.25        
 18 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             30.33      29.47        
 19 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.51        
 20 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            29.90      29.79        
 21 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.86        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            28.45      29.91        
 23 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                29.91      30.13        
 24 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.26        
 25 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             30.99      30.34        
 26 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             31.66      30.41        
 27 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            31.79      30.47        
 28 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.19      30.57        
 29 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  31.44      30.61        
 30 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            28.43      30.65        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            31.81      30.78        
 32 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             31.86      31.29        
 33 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.32        
 34 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            32.88      31.53        
 35 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  31.43      31.55        
 36 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            33.07      31.66        
 37 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                31.30      31.68        
 38 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          32.38      31.77        
 39 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  31.22      31.95        
 40 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR          32.70      32.65        
 41 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  32.00      32.94        
 42 Saich, Max M        12 SPAR-MR                33.46      33.37        
 43 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                33.15      33.85        
 44 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  34.79      33.97        
 45 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             34.72      35.26        
 46 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                35.36      35.53        
 47 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             34.76      36.33        
 48 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                36.10      36.80        
 49 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR                38.96      38.30        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:17.27    5:10.39        
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:30.00 (31.54)     2:01.71 (31.71)
        2:33.65 (31.94)     3:05.75 (32.10)     3:37.69 (31.94)     4:09.99 (32.30)
        4:42.05 (32.06)     5:10.39 (28.34)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          5:17.22    5:10.96        
                  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:30.05 (31.45)     2:01.84 (31.79)
        2:33.65 (31.81)     3:06.00 (32.35)     3:38.18 (32.18)     4:09.62 (31.44)
        4:41.72 (32.10)     5:10.96 (29.24)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:22.75    5:24.85        
                  28.94     1:00.70 (31.76)     1:33.99 (33.29)     2:07.29 (33.30)
        2:40.66 (33.37)     3:13.54 (32.88)     3:47.08 (33.54)     4:20.25 (33.17)
        4:53.11 (32.86)     5:24.85 (31.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:26.45    5:26.53        
                  29.43     1:01.51 (32.08)     1:34.47 (32.96)     2:07.52 (33.05)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.52 (33.43)     3:47.96 (33.44)     4:21.50 (33.54)
        4:54.72 (33.22)     5:26.53 (31.81)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              5:35.42    5:32.77        
                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:34.41 (33.47)     2:08.12 (33.71)
        2:42.48 (34.36)     3:16.83 (34.35)     3:51.67 (34.84)     4:25.84 (34.17)
        5:00.42 (34.58)     5:32.77 (32.35)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              5:49.01    5:41.16        
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:39.59 (35.21)     2:15.34 (35.75)
        2:50.66 (35.32)     3:25.88 (35.22)     4:01.28 (35.40)     4:36.17 (34.89)
        5:09.40 (33.23)     5:41.16 (31.76)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:47.35    5:42.36        
                  29.82     1:03.41 (33.59)     1:38.05 (34.64)     2:13.92 (35.87)
        2:49.16 (35.24)     3:24.77 (35.61)     3:58.94 (34.17)     4:34.77 (35.83)
        5:09.47 (34.70)     5:42.36 (32.89)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              5:34.45    5:42.55        
                  28.93     1:01.67 (32.74)     1:35.73 (34.06)     2:10.34 (34.61)
        2:45.38 (35.04)     3:20.65 (35.27)     3:55.94 (35.29)     4:31.23 (35.29)
        5:07.19 (35.96)     5:42.55 (35.36)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           5:44.43    5:47.70        
                  29.86     1:03.80 (33.94)     1:38.65 (34.85)     2:14.03 (35.38)
        2:50.18 (36.15)     3:26.00 (35.82)     4:02.50 (36.50)     4:38.67 (36.17)
        5:14.66 (35.99)     5:47.70 (33.04)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          6:07.70    5:50.91        
                  30.78     1:05.56 (34.78)     1:41.35 (35.79)     2:18.27 (36.92)
        2:54.38 (36.11)     3:30.75 (36.37)     4:06.54 (35.79)     4:42.19 (35.65)
        5:17.30 (35.11)     5:50.91 (33.61)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          5:43.67    5:54.71        
                  30.46     1:04.85 (34.39)     1:40.94 (36.09)     2:16.89 (35.95)
        2:52.98 (36.09)     3:29.61 (36.63)     4:06.41 (36.80)     4:42.92 (36.51)
        5:19.43 (36.51)     5:54.71 (35.28)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              6:00.72    5:56.21        
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)     1:43.49 (36.63)     2:20.28 (36.79)
        2:56.48 (36.20)     3:32.80 (36.32)     4:09.04 (36.24)     4:45.24 (36.20)
        5:21.62 (36.38)     5:56.21 (34.59)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:52.50    5:56.29        
                  31.18     1:06.40 (35.22)     1:43.42 (37.02)     2:20.59 (37.17)
        2:56.67 (36.08)     3:33.81 (37.14)     4:10.17 (36.36)     4:45.87 (35.70)
        5:21.73 (35.86)     5:56.29 (34.56)                                        
 14 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              5:55.00    6:00.11        
                  30.22     1:04.03 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.94)     2:15.17 (36.20)
        2:51.83 (36.66)     3:29.28 (37.45)     4:07.78 (38.50)     4:46.35 (38.57)
        5:23.98 (37.63)     6:00.11 (36.13)                                        
 15 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              6:12.01    6:01.95        
                  30.01     1:05.17 (35.16)     1:42.37 (37.20)     2:19.58 (37.21)
        2:56.23 (36.65)     3:32.67 (36.44)     4:10.48 (37.81)     4:48.33 (37.85)
        5:26.13 (37.80)     6:01.95 (35.82)                                        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              6:07.31    6:12.05        
                  32.00     1:09.01 (37.01)     1:47.41 (38.40)     2:25.50 (38.09)
        3:03.82 (38.32)     3:42.25 (38.43)     4:20.28 (38.03)     4:58.84 (38.56)
        5:37.58 (38.74)     6:12.05 (34.47)                                        
 17 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          6:17.96    6:13.65        
                  33.09     1:10.04 (36.95)     1:48.22 (38.18)     2:27.14 (38.92)
        3:05.51 (38.37)     3:42.71 (37.20)     4:19.33 (36.62)     4:57.66 (38.33)
        5:36.44 (38.78)     6:13.65 (37.21)                                        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          6:23.79    6:20.20        
                  33.83     1:12.24 (38.41)     1:51.30 (39.06)     2:30.12 (38.82)
        3:09.29 (39.17)     3:48.33 (39.04)     4:27.92 (39.59)     5:07.10 (39.18)
        5:45.48 (38.38)     6:20.20 (34.72)                                        
 19 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          6:21.75    6:21.40        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)     1:46.70 (37.94)     2:25.33 (38.63)
        3:04.16 (38.83)     3:42.22 (38.06)     4:21.77 (39.55)     5:02.69 (40.92)
        5:42.43 (39.74)     6:21.40 (38.97)                                        
 20 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           6:27.28    6:22.86        
                  34.40     1:15.27 (40.87)     1:54.77 (39.50)     2:35.34 (40.57)
        3:13.89 (38.55)     3:52.19 (38.30)     4:30.82 (38.63)     5:09.26 (38.44)
        5:47.28 (38.02)     6:22.86 (35.58)                                        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           6:27.77    6:23.21        
                                1:11.82 ( )     1:51.23 (39.41)     2:30.77 (39.54)
        3:09.65 (38.88)     3:49.46 (39.81)     4:29.13 (39.67)     5:08.68 (39.55)
        5:48.07 (39.39)     6:23.21 (35.14)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           6:40.77    6:30.48        
                  33.72     1:12.43 (38.71)     1:51.96 (39.53)     2:32.55 (40.59)
        3:13.58 (41.03)     3:53.43 (39.85)     4:33.81 (40.38)     5:14.42 (40.61)
        5:54.62 (40.20)     6:30.48 (35.86)                                        
 23 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          6:52.34    6:36.68        
                  33.35     1:11.87 (38.52)     1:51.44 (39.57)     2:31.76 (40.32)
        3:13.57 (41.81)     3:54.72 (41.15)     4:36.07 (41.35)     5:16.93 (40.86)
        5:58.22 (41.29)     6:36.68 (38.46)                                        
 24 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              7:11.13    6:52.54        
                  34.60     1:14.85 (40.25)     1:57.09 (42.24)     2:40.11 (43.02)
        3:22.98 (42.87)     4:05.65 (42.67)     4:48.67 (43.02)     5:31.87 (43.20)
        6:14.73 (42.86)     6:52.54 (37.81)                                        
 25 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              7:06.49    6:53.00        
                                1:17.64 ( )     2:00.21 (42.57)     2:42.66 (42.45)
        3:25.07 (42.41)     4:07.20 (42.13)     4:50.20 (43.00)     5:32.68 (42.48)
        6:14.87 (42.19)     6:53.00 (38.13)                                        
 26 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          7:20.82    7:07.02        
                  35.40     1:17.70 (42.30)     2:02.56 (44.86)     2:48.05 (45.49)
        3:34.10 (46.05)     4:17.31 (43.21)     4:58.97 (41.66)     5:42.75 (43.78)
        6:25.20 (42.45)     7:07.02 (41.82)                                        
 27 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              8:28.98    7:07.68        
                  35.61     1:16.88 (41.27)     2:00.32 (43.44)     2:44.69 (44.37)
        3:27.37 (42.68)     4:12.84 (45.47)     5:00.25 (47.41)     5:42.22 (41.97)
        6:27.64 (45.42)     7:07.68 (40.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.15      59.57        
                  29.39       59.57 (30.18)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:02.02        
                  30.19     1:02.02 (31.83)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.73        
                  31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:05.36        
                  31.91     1:05.36 (33.45)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:05.60    1:05.37        
                  31.74     1:05.37 (33.63)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:05.79        
                  32.65     1:05.79 (33.14)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.54    1:06.21        
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:06.60        
                  32.63     1:06.60 (33.97)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:08.01        
                  33.25     1:08.01 (34.76)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:09.26        
                  33.84     1:09.26 (35.42)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:09.78    1:09.77        
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:10.79    1:10.46        
                  34.74     1:10.46 (35.72)                                        
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:10.86        
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)                                        
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:11.10        
                  34.99     1:11.10 (36.11)                                        
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:13.71    1:13.05        
                  36.08     1:13.05 (36.97)                                        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:13.14        
                  36.17     1:13.14 (36.97)                                        
 17 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:13.83        
                  35.67     1:13.83 (38.16)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:13.95        
                  36.99     1:13.95 (36.96)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:14.25        
                  35.57     1:14.25 (38.68)                                        
 20 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:12.33    1:14.72        
                  36.22     1:14.72 (38.50)                                        
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.54    1:17.01        
                  37.62     1:17.01 (39.39)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.75    1:19.16        
                  39.12     1:19.16 (40.04)                                        
 23 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:20.16        
                  39.52     1:20.16 (40.64)                                        
 24 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.57        
                  39.42     1:20.57 (41.15)                                        
 25 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51    1:21.59        
                  38.89     1:21.59 (42.70)                                        
 26 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:19.46    1:21.79        
                  39.86     1:21.79 (41.93)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.60    1:22.08        
                  40.51     1:22.08 (41.57)                                        
 28 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.34    1:26.52        
 29 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:28.03        
                  43.39     1:28.03 (44.64)                                        
 30 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.11        
                  43.53     1:30.11 (46.58)                                        
 31 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.06    1:30.92        
                  43.27     1:30.92 (47.65)                                        
 32 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:43.74    1:37.72        
                  47.90     1:37.72 (49.82)                                        
 33 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.24        
                  48.21     1:43.24 (55.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:06.95         20  
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.57    1:13.02         17  
                  33.72     1:13.02 (39.30)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:13.29         16  
                  34.55     1:13.29 (38.74)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.88    1:14.35         15  
                  34.64     1:14.35 (39.71)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:15.48         14  
                  36.30     1:15.48 (39.18)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:15.09    1:15.77         13  
                  36.15     1:15.77 (39.62)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:16.83         12  
                  36.90     1:16.83 (39.93)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:17.54    1:17.51         11  
                  36.73     1:17.51 (40.78)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:18.10          9  
                  36.59     1:18.10 (41.51)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:18.49          7  
                  37.60     1:18.49 (40.89)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:18.76          6  
                  36.94     1:18.76 (41.82)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.19    1:19.66          5  
                  38.38     1:19.66 (41.28)                                        
 13 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:19.95          4  
                  37.66     1:19.95 (42.29)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.39    1:20.50          3  
                  37.93     1:20.50 (42.57)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.78    1:20.54          2  
                  36.82     1:20.54 (43.72)                                        
 16 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.41    1:20.99          1  
                  37.51     1:20.99 (43.48)                                        
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:23.58    1:22.45        
                  39.63     1:22.45 (42.82)                                        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:23.68    1:24.19        
                  40.46     1:24.19 (43.73)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.53    1:24.56        
                  39.66     1:24.56 (44.90)                                        
 20 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:26.10        
                  41.30     1:26.10 (44.80)                                        
 21 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.24    1:26.60        
                  41.18     1:26.60 (45.42)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.96    1:27.14        
                  40.90     1:27.14 (46.24)                                        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:25.38    1:27.61        
                  42.10     1:27.61 (45.51)                                        
 24 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.23    1:27.65        
                  41.25     1:27.65 (46.40)                                        
 25 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:29.46    1:28.34        
                  42.40     1:28.34 (45.94)                                        
 26 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:30.11    1:29.16        
                  42.28     1:29.16 (46.88)                                        
 27 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:29.54        
                  42.94     1:29.54 (46.60)                                        
 28 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.64    1:30.70        
                  41.51     1:30.70 (49.19)                                        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:34.41    1:32.99        
                  44.69     1:32.99 (48.30)                                        
 30 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:30.29    1:33.42        
                  44.70     1:33.42 (48.72)                                        
 31 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:33.81        
                  43.28     1:33.81 (50.53)                                        
 32 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.39    1:33.85        
                  43.57     1:33.85 (50.28)                                        
 33 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:35.14        
                  44.54     1:35.14 (50.60)                                        
 34 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.65        
                  45.88     1:36.65 (50.77)                                        
 35 Saich, Max M        12 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:39.31        
                  47.17     1:39.31 (52.14)                                        
 36 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.99    1:40.26        
                  45.50     1:40.26 (54.76)                                        
 37 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          1:49.89    1:41.18        
                  48.33     1:41.18 (52.85)                                        
 38 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          1:40.67    1:42.51        
                  47.97     1:42.51 (54.54)                                        
 39 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                1:56.47    1:46.02        
                  49.85     1:46.02 (56.17)                                        
 40 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:48.46        
                  50.76     1:48.46 (57.70)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:50.37        
                  50.54     1:50.37 (59.83)                                        
 42 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.01        
                  53.98     1:53.01 (59.03)                                        
 43 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR              2:07.96    1:57.22        
                  53.69   1:57.22 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:44.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.51          DQ (51.06)                                        
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.26        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.04          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.54      59.61        
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:01.05        
                  28.48     1:01.05 (32.57)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.35    1:02.29        
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.93        
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.52    1:03.31        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:05.26        
                  29.90     1:05.26 (35.36)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:06.63        
                  30.73     1:06.63 (35.90)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:09.70    1:07.04        
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)                                        
  9 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:10.58    1:09.24        
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:10.08        
                  31.61     1:10.08 (38.47)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:09.03    1:11.24        
                  33.31     1:11.24 (37.93)                                        
 12 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.05        
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:12.53        
                  35.14     1:12.53 (37.39)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:13.13        
                  34.33     1:13.13 (38.80)                                        
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:13.88        
                  35.02     1:13.88 (38.86)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:15.03        
                  33.99     1:15.03 (41.04)                                        
 17 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:21.34    1:16.35        
                  34.07     1:16.35 (42.28)                                        
 18 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.85    1:16.91        
                  35.99     1:16.91 (40.92)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:18.66    1:17.29        
                  37.21     1:17.29 (40.08)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:18.96        
                  35.50     1:18.96 (43.46)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:18.99        
                  35.46     1:18.99 (43.53)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.90    1:19.24        
                  36.22     1:19.24 (43.02)                                        
 23 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.19    1:20.00        
                  36.10     1:20.00 (43.90)                                        
 24 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:21.97        
                  36.91     1:21.97 (45.06)                                        
 25 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.78    1:22.79        
                  36.30     1:22.79 (46.49)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:23.68        
                  37.52     1:23.68 (46.16)                                        
 27 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:24.16        
                  38.14     1:24.16 (46.02)                                        
 28 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:25.30        
                  39.44     1:25.30 (45.86)                                        
 29 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:26.12        
                  38.13     1:26.12 (47.99)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.69    1:26.62        
                  39.24     1:26.62 (47.38)                                        
 31 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:32.81    1:27.95        
                  39.61     1:27.95 (48.34)                                        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:29.34        
                  43.54     1:29.34 (45.80)                                        
 33 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.10    1:35.06        
                  43.90     1:35.06 (51.16)                                        
 34 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              2:04.19    1:35.72        
                  42.56     1:35.72 (53.16)                                        
 35 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:40.65    1:38.80        
                  47.91     1:38.80 (50.89)                                        
 36 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:46.10        
                  47.23     1:46.10 (58.87)                                        
 37 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.26        
                  49.76   1:52.26 (1:02.50)                                        
 38 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              2:17.63    1:59.36        
                  52.33   1:59.36 (1:07.03)                                        
 39 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR              2:10.60    2:08.00        
                  55.54   2:08.00 (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                2:12.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.71        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:27.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.42          DQ (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:09.29    2:08.22        
                  27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)     1:37.75 (37.57)     2:08.22 (30.47)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:15.74    2:17.22        
                  27.79     1:05.24 (37.45)     1:46.51 (41.27)     2:17.22 (30.71)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:18.90    2:18.13        
                  29.79     1:04.80 (35.01)     1:47.38 (42.58)     2:18.13 (30.75)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:20.13    2:19.63        
                  29.84     1:06.34 (36.50)     1:48.65 (42.31)     2:19.63 (30.98)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:15.20    2:19.64        
                                1:05.44 ( )     1:47.52 (42.08)     2:19.64 (32.12)
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.11    2:19.80        
                  32.52     1:08.82 (36.30)     1:49.31 (40.49)     2:19.80 (30.49)
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.42        
                  29.31     1:04.40 (35.09)     1:48.56 (44.16)     2:22.42 (33.86)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:28.70    2:23.21        
                  31.33     1:07.27 (35.94)     1:52.43 (45.16)     2:23.21 (30.78)
  9 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:22.51    2:25.00        
                  31.73     1:09.14 (37.41)     1:52.53 (43.39)     2:25.00 (32.47)
 10 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:26.01        
                  32.32     1:08.97 (36.65)     1:50.84 (41.87)     2:26.01 (35.17)
 11 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:33.11    2:31.13        
                  33.55     1:11.72 (38.17)     1:57.00 (45.28)     2:31.13 (34.13)
 12 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:31.65        
                  34.65     1:11.37 (36.72)     1:57.69 (46.32)     2:31.65 (33.96)
 13 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:34.49    2:32.85        
                  33.89     1:12.98 (39.09)     1:58.57 (45.59)     2:32.85 (34.28)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:32.97        
                  34.47     1:15.79 (41.32)     1:58.32 (42.53)     2:32.97 (34.65)
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:33.90        
                  32.11     1:10.86 (38.75)     1:58.70 (47.84)     2:33.90 (35.20)
 16 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:34.40    2:33.92        
                  33.88     1:13.46 (39.58)     1:58.08 (44.62)     2:33.92 (35.84)
 17 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:36.27    2:34.90        
                  33.11     1:12.91 (39.80)     1:58.66 (45.75)     2:34.90 (36.24)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.35    2:37.88        
                  36.30     1:14.62 (38.32)     2:02.71 (48.09)     2:37.88 (35.17)
 19 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:37.25    2:38.75        
                  35.52     1:16.10 (40.58)     2:04.76 (48.66)     2:38.75 (33.99)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.28    2:39.95        
                  36.18     1:18.18 (42.00)     2:03.37 (45.19)     2:39.95 (36.58)
 21 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          2:43.51    2:43.98        
                  35.20     1:16.01 (40.81)     2:06.65 (50.64)     2:43.98 (37.33)
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.38    2:44.77        
                  36.70     1:19.36 (42.66)     2:10.17 (50.81)     2:44.77 (34.60)
 23 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           2:44.70    2:44.98        
                  37.22     1:21.51 (44.29)     2:05.88 (44.37)     2:44.98 (39.10)
 24 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.40    2:46.22        
                  35.77     1:20.03 (44.26)     2:09.32 (49.29)     2:46.22 (36.90)
 25 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              2:45.39    2:50.00        
                  39.95                             2:13.87 ( )     2:50.00 (36.13)
 26 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              2:51.60    2:52.89        
                  36.90     1:21.14 (44.24)     2:14.96 (53.82)     2:52.89 (37.93)
 27 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          3:13.28    2:54.93        
                  38.66     1:27.07 (48.41)     2:17.03 (49.96)     2:54.93 (37.90)
 28 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    2:55.78        
                  43.81     1:23.52 (39.71)     2:19.14 (55.62)     2:55.78 (36.64)
 29 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    2:55.87        
                  36.92     1:23.22 (46.30)     2:18.08 (54.86)     2:55.87 (37.79)
 30 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          3:04.63    3:04.05        
                  44.07     1:30.87 (46.80)     2:24.85 (53.98)     3:04.05 (39.20)
 31 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.47        
                  41.14     1:31.09 (49.95)   2:32.05 (1:00.96)     3:17.47 (45.42)
 32 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:22.17        
                  45.28     1:37.08 (51.80)     2:35.31 (58.23)     3:22.17 (46.86)
 33 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:39.03        
                  45.83     1:42.84 (57.01)   2:50.17 (1:07.33)     3:39.03 (48.86)
 -- Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.69     1:29.62 (48.93)     2:23.64 (54.02)          DQ (48.67)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.68    1:41.85        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 12              2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  25.39       51.84 (26.45)     1:18.98 (27.14)     1:41.85 (22.87)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.05    1:49.81        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Jin, Eddie B 11                
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  27.66       55.53 (27.87)     1:23.40 (27.87)     1:49.81 (26.41)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.51    1:52.07        
                  29.38       57.45 (28.07)     1:26.75 (29.30)     1:52.07 (25.32)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.91    1:58.32        
     1) Ebied, Omar 11                  2) Dawa, Tenzin T 11              
     3) Ebied, Yousef 12                4) Pas, Sebastian T 11            
                  29.27       59.61 (30.34)     1:28.54 (28.93)     1:58.32 (29.78)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.23    1:59.49        
     1) Spencer, Kyle A 12              2) Torres, Chris J 11             
     3) Sirkin, Alec W 12               4) Li, Max J 11                   
                  29.10       57.79 (28.69)     1:28.55 (30.76)     1:59.49 (30.94)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:09.55         NS        
     1) Madden, Sean M 11               2) Macio, Joshua 12               
     3) Macio, David 11                 4) Gao, Owen Z 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.36    1:55.73        
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)     1:29.52 (27.27)     1:55.73 (26.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.25    2:03.26        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Liu, Alston 11                 
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)     1:35.35 (27.10)     2:03.26 (27.91)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.80    2:06.48        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 11               2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) DiSanto, Justin P 11           
                  31.42     1:06.62 (35.20)     1:39.21 (32.59)     2:06.48 (27.27)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:12.29    2:13.59        
     1) Li, Max J 11                    2) Romano, Michael J 12           
     3) Torres, Chris J 11              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  35.40     1:12.89 (37.49)     1:45.59 (32.70)     2:13.59 (28.00)
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:16.59        
     1) Foley, Mark 11                  2) Song, Leonard 12               
     3) Yang, Sean 12                   4) Brown, Mackay 12               
                  39.16     1:14.54 (35.38)     1:50.46 (35.92)     2:16.59 (26.13)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.22    2:17.44        
     1) Madden, Sean M 11               2) Gao, Owen Z 12                 
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Macio, Joshua 12               
                  34.10     1:13.07 (38.97)     1:50.60 (37.53)     2:17.44 (26.84)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:23.53    2:18.50        
     1) Walsh, Liam T 12                2) Wong, Kevin 12                 
     3) Zametko, Nik 11                 4) Baldwin, Sean D 11             
                  35.27     1:15.82 (40.55)     1:48.64 (32.82)     2:18.50 (29.86)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:19.97    2:18.78        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 11              
     3) Iwanczuk, Max 12                4) Macio, David 11                
                  34.69     1:15.99 (41.30)     1:48.20 (32.21)     2:18.78 (30.58)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:36.79    2:38.89        
     1) Tiso, Nicholas C 11             2) Sirkin, Alec W 12              
     3) Tiso, Matthew F 11              4) Zisholtz, Jonah E 11           
                  43.91     1:22.83 (38.92)     2:05.25 (42.42)     2:38.89 (33.64)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:44.58    4:55.24        
                  26.90       55.80 (28.90)     1:25.23 (29.43)     1:55.27 (30.04)
        2:25.75 (30.48)     2:56.08 (30.33)     3:26.06 (29.98)     3:56.46 (30.40)
        4:26.40 (29.94)     4:55.24 (28.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              5:08.99    5:08.15        
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:28.82 (31.10)     2:00.25 (31.43)
        2:31.67 (31.42)     3:03.43 (31.76)     3:35.11 (31.68)     4:06.35 (31.24)
        4:37.49 (31.14)     5:08.15 (30.66)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          5:11.88    5:12.97        
                  27.22       57.44 (30.22)     1:28.64 (31.20)     2:00.18 (31.54)
        2:32.29 (32.11)     3:05.21 (32.92)     3:37.93 (32.72)     4:10.52 (32.59)
        4:42.45 (31.93)     5:12.97 (30.52)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              5:16.31    5:17.15        
                  28.30       59.97 (31.67)     1:31.80 (31.83)     2:04.01 (32.21)
        2:36.38 (32.37)     3:09.31 (32.93)     3:41.81 (32.50)     4:14.17 (32.36)
        4:46.41 (32.24)     5:17.15 (30.74)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:18.29        
                  29.02     1:00.53 (31.51)     1:33.72 (33.19)     2:05.24 (31.52)
        2:37.50 (32.26)     3:10.87 (33.37)     3:43.17 (32.30)     4:15.61 (32.44)
        4:48.54 (32.93)     5:18.29 (29.75)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:19.04        
                  27.52       58.16 (30.64)     1:29.29 (31.13)     2:02.01 (32.72)
        2:34.80 (32.79)     3:07.80 (33.00)     3:41.61 (33.81)     4:14.90 (33.29)
        4:48.02 (33.12)     5:19.04 (31.02)                                        
  7 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              5:28.59    5:21.29        
                  27.97     1:00.06 (32.09)     1:32.32 (32.26)     2:05.58 (33.26)
        2:38.08 (32.50)     3:10.35 (32.27)     3:43.59 (33.24)     4:16.54 (32.95)
        4:49.63 (33.09)     5:21.29 (31.66)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          5:37.58    5:24.35        
                  29.58     1:02.18 (32.60)     1:35.58 (33.40)     2:08.11 (32.53)
        2:41.97 (33.86)     3:15.54 (33.57)     3:48.87 (33.33)     4:21.38 (32.51)
        4:53.34 (31.96)     5:24.35 (31.01)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:32.73    5:25.39        
                  28.89     1:01.12 (32.23)     1:34.45 (33.33)     2:07.75 (33.30)
        2:41.26 (33.51)     3:15.31 (34.05)     3:48.85 (33.54)     4:21.66 (32.81)
        4:53.65 (31.99)     5:25.39 (31.74)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:27.26        
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:34.32 (33.96)     2:09.35 (35.03)
        2:45.26 (35.91)     3:21.14 (35.88)     3:56.84 (35.70)     4:33.02 (36.18)
        5:08.66 (35.64)     5:27.26 (18.60)                                        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:18.35    5:29.82        
                  28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:34.01 (33.58)     2:07.67 (33.66)
        2:41.84 (34.17)     3:16.04 (34.20)     3:50.54 (34.50)     4:25.10 (34.56)
        4:58.06 (32.96)     5:29.82 (31.76)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          5:25.21    5:32.05        
                  27.54     1:00.04 (32.50)     1:33.94 (33.90)     2:07.79 (33.85)
        2:41.82 (34.03)     3:15.97 (34.15)     3:50.65 (34.68)     4:25.43 (34.78)
        4:59.32 (33.89)     5:32.05 (32.73)                                        
 13 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              5:41.42    5:39.37        
                  29.47     1:01.78 (32.31)     1:35.52 (33.74)     2:09.23 (33.71)
        2:44.36 (35.13)     3:21.37 (37.01)     3:57.51 (36.14)     4:33.19 (35.68)
        5:07.36 (34.17)     5:39.37 (32.01)                                        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:43.23        
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)     1:42.10 (35.17)     2:19.75 (37.65)
        2:56.17 (36.42)     3:32.52 (36.35)     4:08.24 (35.72)     4:44.46 (36.22)
        5:14.37 (29.91)     5:43.23 (28.86)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          5:01.81    5:43.31        
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)     1:42.00 (35.80)     2:18.45 (36.45)
        2:55.12 (36.67)     3:31.31 (36.19)     4:07.80 (36.49)     4:43.27 (35.47)
        5:13.46 (30.19)     5:43.31 (29.85)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:43.91        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:41.68 (36.01)     2:17.53 (35.85)
        2:54.14 (36.61)     3:31.29 (37.15)     4:07.79 (36.50)     4:44.22 (36.43)
        5:14.45 (30.23)     5:43.91 (29.46)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          5:50.19    5:46.82        
                  30.41     1:04.75 (34.34)     1:39.81 (35.06)     2:14.90 (35.09)
        2:50.40 (35.50)     3:25.65 (35.25)     4:01.53 (35.88)     4:37.36 (35.83)
        5:13.00 (35.64)     5:46.82 (33.82)                                        
 18 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          5:05.81    5:48.07        
                  30.79     1:05.81 (35.02)     1:41.80 (35.99)     2:18.03 (36.23)
        2:54.71 (36.68)     3:31.12 (36.41)     4:07.90 (36.78)     4:43.63 (35.73)
        5:15.10 (31.47)     5:48.07 (32.97)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          5:42.19    5:48.50        
                  31.06     1:06.00 (34.94)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.29 (35.59)
        2:53.63 (36.34)     3:29.04 (35.41)     4:04.26 (35.22)     4:40.35 (36.09)
        5:15.61 (35.26)     5:48.50 (32.89)                                        
 20 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          5:55.90    5:49.25        
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:41.51 (35.91)     2:17.66 (36.15)
        2:53.56 (35.90)     3:29.76 (36.20)     4:05.81 (36.05)     4:41.82 (36.01)
        5:17.21 (35.39)     5:49.25 (32.04)                                        
 21 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          6:02.80    5:55.90        
                  30.59     1:05.13 (34.54)     1:41.44 (36.31)     2:18.18 (36.74)
        2:55.21 (37.03)     3:33.14 (37.93)     4:10.35 (37.21)     4:47.29 (36.94)
        5:23.43 (36.14)     5:55.90 (32.47)                                        
 22 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              6:05.06    5:56.31        
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)     1:45.30 (36.87)     2:22.25 (36.95)
        2:59.06 (36.81)     3:35.62 (36.56)     4:11.90 (36.28)     4:47.31 (35.41)
        5:22.59 (35.28)     5:56.31 (33.72)                                        
 23 Wong, Jason         16 Twisters-MR          6:04.75    5:56.93        
                  30.83     1:05.44 (34.61)     1:40.84 (35.40)     2:17.35 (36.51)
        2:54.57 (37.22)     3:31.67 (37.10)     4:09.41 (37.74)     4:46.90 (37.49)
        5:23.75 (36.85)     5:56.93 (33.18)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                6:03.06    5:57.18        
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:40.90 (36.09)     2:17.94 (37.04)
        2:55.01 (37.07)     3:32.61 (37.60)     4:10.12 (37.51)     4:47.27 (37.15)
        5:23.38 (36.11)     5:57.18 (33.80)                                        
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                5:53.69    6:04.11        
                  31.04     1:05.39 (34.35)     1:41.81 (36.42)     2:19.07 (37.26)
        2:56.66 (37.59)     3:34.37 (37.71)     4:12.33 (37.96)     4:50.76 (38.43)
        5:28.78 (38.02)     6:04.11 (35.33)                                        
 26 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:05.67        
                  29.74     1:05.49 (35.75)     1:42.65 (37.16)     2:20.03 (37.38)
        2:58.64 (38.61)     3:36.38 (37.74)     4:14.39 (38.01)     4:53.34 (38.95)
        5:31.54 (38.20)     6:05.67 (34.13)                                        
 27 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              6:27.51    6:15.44        
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.63 (37.62)     2:23.77 (38.14)
        3:02.58 (38.81)     3:42.02 (39.44)     4:21.38 (39.36)     5:00.94 (39.56)
        5:39.61 (38.67)     6:15.44 (35.83)                                        
 28 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           6:22.77    6:16.89        
                  33.36     1:12.93 (39.57)     1:51.69 (38.76)     2:30.55 (38.86)
        3:09.61 (39.06)     3:48.55 (38.94)     4:27.83 (39.28)     5:05.91 (38.08)
        5:42.58 (36.67)     6:16.89 (34.31)                                        
 29 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           6:25.77    6:17.44        
                  32.93     1:10.28 (37.35)     1:49.26 (38.98)     2:27.61 (38.35)
        3:06.70 (39.09)     3:46.50 (39.80)     4:25.62 (39.12)     5:04.74 (39.12)
        5:42.50 (37.76)     6:17.44 (34.94)                                        
 30 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              6:29.23    6:22.53        
                  30.96     1:09.20 (38.24)     1:47.66 (38.46)     2:26.60 (38.94)
        3:05.14 (38.54)     3:45.60 (40.46)     4:26.08 (40.48)     5:06.12 (40.04)
        5:47.15 (41.03)     6:22.53 (35.38)                                        
 31 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        5:40.90    6:28.24        
                  31.20     1:08.51 (37.31)     1:47.87 (39.36)     2:28.92 (41.05)
        3:09.16 (40.24)     3:49.69 (40.53)     4:30.68 (40.99)     5:12.39 (41.71)
        5:52.29 (39.90)     6:28.24 (35.95)                                        
 32 Carrazzone, Alexan  13 SPAR-MR              6:24.44    6:30.16        
                  30.71     1:06.41 (35.70)     1:44.55 (38.14)     2:24.49 (39.94)
        3:04.99 (40.50)     3:46.61 (41.62)     4:28.20 (41.59)     5:09.87 (41.67)
        5:50.53 (40.66)     6:30.16 (39.63)                                        
 33 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                6:49.52    6:39.91        
                  33.58                             1:52.63 ( )                    
                                3:56.89 ( )     4:40.70 (43.81)   6:39.91 (1:59.21)
 34 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              6:32.08    6:41.15        
                  32.36     1:10.24 (37.88)     1:52.62 (42.38)     2:33.14 (40.52)
        3:14.06 (40.92)     3:56.61 (42.55)     4:39.36 (42.75)     5:19.57 (40.21)
        6:01.27 (41.70)     6:41.15 (39.88)                                        
 35 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           6:48.32    6:41.16        
                  34.71     1:14.34 (39.63)     1:54.39 (40.05)     2:35.97 (41.58)
        3:17.07 (41.10)     3:58.47 (41.40)     4:40.55 (42.08)     5:21.39 (40.84)
        6:02.69 (41.30)     6:41.16 (38.47)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                6:44.00    6:44.63        
                  33.65     1:11.85 (38.20)     1:52.05 (40.20)     2:32.47 (40.42)
        3:13.56 (41.09)     3:55.59 (42.03)     4:37.98 (42.39)     5:20.00 (42.02)
        6:02.19 (42.19)     6:44.63 (42.44)                                        
 37 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                6:41.28    6:49.76        
                  34.65     1:14.69 (40.04)     1:56.00 (41.31)     2:37.44 (41.44)
        3:19.52 (42.08)     4:02.05 (42.53)     4:44.35 (42.30)     5:27.48 (43.13)
        6:09.62 (42.14)     6:49.76 (40.14)                                        
 38 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                7:09.67    7:20.65        
                  34.64                             2:51.36 ( )                    
            4:24.57 ( )     5:11.94 (47.37)                             5:57.32 ( )
        6:43.73 (46.41)     7:20.65 (36.92)                                        
 39 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              7:12.36    7:21.57        
                  37.19     1:21.33 (44.14)     2:07.27 (45.94)     2:53.66 (46.39)
      4:24.86 (1:31.20)     5:11.12 (46.26)     5:56.74 (45.62)     6:40.24 (43.50)
        7:21.57 (41.33)                                                            
 40 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                6:48.83    7:22.07        
                  34.57     1:15.96 (41.39)     2:01.31 (45.35)     2:48.14 (46.83)
        3:34.86 (46.72)     4:21.69 (46.83)     5:08.59 (46.90)     5:55.31 (46.72)
        6:39.71 (44.40)     7:22.07 (42.36)                                        
 41 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    7:57.82        
                  39.20     1:26.03 (46.83)     2:14.62 (48.59)     3:04.00 (49.38)
        3:53.65 (49.65)     4:43.39 (49.74)     5:33.58 (50.19)     6:22.68 (49.10)
        7:11.68 (49.00)     7:57.82 (46.14)                                        
 -- Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        5:18.84         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        7:42.97         NS        
 -- Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                5:42.23         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        6:12.39         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:53.31    2:00.45        
                  28.82       59.20 (30.38)     1:30.45 (31.25)     2:00.45 (30.00)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:06.06    2:06.36        
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)     1:34.40 (32.42)     2:06.36 (31.96)
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:06.54        
                  29.39     1:00.47 (31.08)     1:33.08 (32.61)     2:06.54 (33.46)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:11.09    2:08.34        
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:37.47 (33.49)     2:08.34 (30.87)
  5 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:12.25        
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)     1:38.88 (34.17)     2:12.25 (33.37)
  6 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:11.77    2:13.31        
                  31.36     1:05.50 (34.14)     1:39.75 (34.25)     2:13.31 (33.56)
  7 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:14.16        
                  32.46     1:07.21 (34.75)     1:41.76 (34.55)     2:14.16 (32.40)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:14.54        
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:14.54 (34.67)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:05.01    2:16.52        
                  32.45     1:08.20 (35.75)     1:44.28 (36.08)     2:16.52 (32.24)
 10 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:16.91        
                  32.16     1:06.26 (34.10)     1:41.14 (34.88)     2:16.91 (35.77)
 11 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:03.20    2:18.94        
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)     1:42.51 (37.62)     2:18.94 (36.43)
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.42        
                  33.77     1:08.96 (35.19)     1:45.18 (36.22)     2:19.42 (34.24)
 13 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.27    2:20.33        
                  33.43     1:08.96 (35.53)     1:45.22 (36.26)     2:20.33 (35.11)
 14 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:15.03    2:22.76        
                  33.17     1:08.90 (35.73)     1:46.22 (37.32)     2:22.76 (36.54)
 15 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:23.91        
                  33.09     1:10.58 (37.49)     1:47.37 (36.79)     2:23.91 (36.54)
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.05    2:24.98        
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:48.40 (37.62)     2:24.98 (36.58)
 17 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.33    2:25.74        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:48.52 (37.82)     2:25.74 (37.22)
 18 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.26    2:27.98        
                  35.40     1:13.24 (37.84)     1:51.39 (38.15)     2:27.98 (36.59)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.55    2:32.51        
                  36.82     1:15.68 (38.86)     1:54.74 (39.06)     2:32.51 (37.77)
 20 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.18    2:36.27        
                  35.59     1:15.09 (39.50)     1:55.53 (40.44)     2:36.27 (40.74)
 21 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.13    2:37.57        
                  35.65     1:15.75 (40.10)     1:57.64 (41.89)     2:37.57 (39.93)
 22 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.18    2:41.98        
                  37.32     1:19.70 (42.38)     2:01.82 (42.12)     2:41.98 (40.16)
 23 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:50.06    2:43.56        
                  37.49   2:43.56 (2:06.07)                                        
 24 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           3:46.77    3:24.27        
                  47.14     1:38.14 (51.00)     2:31.67 (53.53)     3:24.27 (52.60)
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.61         DQ        
                  40.31        DQ (2:18.78)                                        
 -- Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:09.19         DQ        
                  44.25     1:31.20 (46.95)     2:23.42 (52.22)          DQ (48.25)
 -- Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:29.97         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:06.39    2:12.96        
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:39.94 (32.78)     2:12.96 (33.02)
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.35    2:15.91        
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:40.78 (34.93)     2:15.91 (35.13)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:25.22    2:24.01        
                  33.11     1:09.70 (36.59)     1:47.05 (37.35)     2:24.01 (36.96)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:25.84        
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)     1:48.13 (37.87)     2:25.84 (37.71)
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.20    2:26.24        
                  34.05     1:11.41 (37.36)     1:48.93 (37.52)     2:26.24 (37.31)
  6 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:22.33    2:26.89        
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)     1:49.08 (38.00)     2:26.89 (37.81)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:24.59    2:29.15        
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)     1:49.89 (38.89)     2:29.15 (39.26)
  8 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:30.46        
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:51.91 (38.93)     2:30.46 (38.55)
  9 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:30.90        
                  34.06     1:14.17 (40.11)     1:54.58 (40.41)     2:30.90 (36.32)
 10 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:28.03    2:32.17        
                  34.09     1:12.48 (38.39)     1:51.75 (39.27)     2:32.17 (40.42)
 11 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:33.76        
                  35.25     1:14.03 (38.78)     1:54.24 (40.21)     2:33.76 (39.52)
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:38.07    2:35.45        
                  35.22     1:14.05 (38.83)     1:54.92 (40.87)     2:35.45 (40.53)
 13 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:18.48    2:35.62        
                  34.32     1:14.34 (40.02)     1:55.17 (40.83)     2:35.62 (40.45)
 14 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:41.04        
                  35.72     1:16.92 (41.20)     1:59.35 (42.43)     2:41.04 (41.69)
 15 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:46.86    2:41.65        
                  37.14     1:19.14 (42.00)     2:00.73 (41.59)     2:41.65 (40.92)
 16 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.18    2:42.24        
                  36.13     1:18.31 (42.18)     2:00.30 (41.99)     2:42.24 (41.94)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:46.16    2:45.08        
                  36.55     1:18.91 (42.36)     2:02.33 (43.42)     2:45.08 (42.75)
 18 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:49.95    2:50.66        
                  38.97     1:22.59 (43.62)     2:07.05 (44.46)     2:50.66 (43.61)
 19 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           3:12.20    3:04.37        
                  41.55     1:28.87 (47.32)     2:17.52 (48.65)     3:04.37 (46.85)
 20 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           3:05.54    3:04.78        
                  41.78     1:28.11 (46.33)     2:16.13 (48.02)     3:04.78 (48.65)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:58.38    3:04.87        
                  41.67     1:29.51 (47.84)     2:17.64 (48.13)     3:04.87 (47.23)
 22 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              3:00.90    3:07.25        
                  41.65     1:29.73 (48.08)     2:18.93 (49.20)     3:07.25 (48.32)
 23 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:01.55    3:07.76        
                  41.67     1:29.43 (47.76)     2:19.37 (49.94)     3:07.76 (48.39)
 24 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:09.75    3:09.16        
                  41.07     1:30.26 (49.19)     2:20.72 (50.46)     3:09.16 (48.44)
 25 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           3:21.77    3:19.37        
                  44.78     1:37.05 (52.27)     2:29.28 (52.23)     3:19.37 (50.09)
 26 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:28.24    3:26.41        
                  45.24     1:37.95 (52.71)     2:33.00 (55.05)     3:26.41 (53.41)
 27 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:46.81    3:40.87        
                                1:47.20 ( )     2:45.48 (58.28)     3:40.87 (55.39)
 -- Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:41.84         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:02.91        
                  27.14       58.66 (31.52)     1:31.15 (32.49)     2:02.91 (31.76)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:04.15    2:04.80        
                  26.98       59.62 (32.64)     1:32.31 (32.69)     2:04.80 (32.49)
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:06.06    2:05.23        
                  27.89     1:00.02 (32.13)     1:32.46 (32.44)     2:05.23 (32.77)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:05.87    2:08.38        
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)     1:36.78 (34.06)     2:08.38 (31.60)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:11.54    2:09.09        
                  28.69     1:01.52 (32.83)     1:35.49 (33.97)     2:09.09 (33.60)
  6 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:11.43        
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)     1:36.98 (34.90)     2:11.43 (34.45)
  7 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:11.64        
                  28.69     1:02.54 (33.85)     1:37.74 (35.20)     2:11.64 (33.90)
  8 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:12.69        
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:37.89 (35.49)     2:12.69 (34.80)
  9 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:12.72        
                  30.04     1:04.58 (34.54)     1:39.51 (34.93)     2:12.72 (33.21)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:10.45    2:14.39        
                  28.77     1:01.76 (32.99)     1:36.59 (34.83)     2:14.39 (37.80)
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:15.47        
                  30.10     1:04.51 (34.41)     1:40.31 (35.80)     2:15.47 (35.16)
 12 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:16.44    2:15.93        
                  30.49     1:05.18 (34.69)     1:40.92 (35.74)     2:15.93 (35.01)
 13 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:16.61        
                  29.42     1:03.46 (34.04)     1:39.80 (36.34)     2:16.61 (36.81)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:17.58        
                  29.34     1:04.32 (34.98)     1:39.86 (35.54)     2:17.58 (37.72)
 15 Wong, Jason         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.19    2:21.64        
                  31.72     1:07.60 (35.88)     1:45.16 (37.56)     2:21.64 (36.48)
 16 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.90    2:22.94        
                  31.13     1:08.37 (37.24)     1:46.70 (38.33)     2:22.94 (36.24)
 17 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:45.72    2:27.31        
                  31.26     1:09.09 (37.83)     1:48.26 (39.17)     2:27.31 (39.05)
 18 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:28.24        
                  30.91     1:09.32 (38.41)     1:49.10 (39.78)     2:28.24 (39.14)
 19 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.47    2:29.93        
                  29.30     1:05.11 (35.81)     1:46.31 (41.20)     2:29.93 (43.62)
 20 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:34.86    2:37.54        
                  31.70     1:11.10 (39.40)     1:55.59 (44.49)     2:37.54 (41.95)
 21 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          2:26.93    2:37.83        
                  31.71     1:10.80 (39.09)     1:52.67 (41.87)     2:37.83 (45.16)
 22 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:30.95    2:42.30        
                  32.62     1:14.09 (41.47)     1:58.89 (44.80)     2:42.30 (43.41)
 23 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:45.24        
                  32.14     1:13.76 (41.62)     1:58.23 (44.47)     2:45.24 (47.01)
 24 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:56.50    2:53.55        
                  36.21     1:17.11 (40.90)     2:02.82 (45.71)     2:53.55 (50.73)
 25 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                3:03.31    2:57.13        
                  36.36     1:20.52 (44.16)     2:08.60 (48.08)     2:57.13 (48.53)
 26 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:57.40        
                  34.82     1:19.31 (44.49)     2:09.82 (50.51)     2:57.40 (47.58)
 27 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77    3:00.78        
                  39.89     1:27.46 (47.57)     2:16.58 (49.12)     3:00.78 (44.20)
 28 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           3:04.11    3:02.63        
                  36.62     1:25.26 (48.64)     2:13.54 (48.28)     3:02.63 (49.09)
 29 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.93        
                  37.75     1:24.55 (46.80)     2:12.64 (48.09)     3:02.93 (50.29)
 30 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:10.65        
                  38.45     1:28.77 (50.32)     2:24.61 (55.84)     3:10.65 (46.04)
 31 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                2:45.00    3:13.37        
                  35.80     1:21.01 (45.21)     2:14.98 (53.97)     3:13.37 (58.39)
 32 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:11.92    3:20.44        
                  42.07     1:32.63 (50.56)     2:26.80 (54.17)     3:20.44 (53.64)
 33 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:51.70        
                  43.70   1:43.89 (1:00.19)   2:46.64 (1:02.75)   3:51.70 (1:05.06)
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                3:07.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.51    2:00.02        
                  26.76       56.96 (30.20)     1:30.79 (33.83)     2:00.02 (29.23)
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:01.50        
                  26.47       58.38 (31.91)     1:34.48 (36.10)     2:01.50 (27.02)
  3 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.09        
                  26.13       57.11 (30.98)     1:35.94 (38.83)     2:05.09 (29.15)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:02.38    2:05.24        
                  27.57     1:00.89 (33.32)     1:38.51 (37.62)     2:05.24 (26.73)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:08.92    2:07.81        
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)     1:38.09 (37.71)     2:07.81 (29.72)
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:09.59        
                  27.35     1:00.86 (33.51)     1:40.56 (39.70)     2:09.59 (29.03)
  7 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:13.66    2:10.56        
                  27.99     1:02.28 (34.29)     1:40.33 (38.05)     2:10.56 (30.23)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:07.96    2:11.45        
                  27.36     1:01.42 (34.06)     1:40.10 (38.68)     2:11.45 (31.35)
  9 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:11.71        
                  28.47     1:02.23 (33.76)     1:41.69 (39.46)     2:11.71 (30.02)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:17.23    2:13.70        
                  28.29     1:05.05 (36.76)     1:42.95 (37.90)     2:13.70 (30.75)
 11 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.76    2:13.84        
                  26.32       57.46 (31.14)     1:33.73 (36.27)     2:13.84 (40.11)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:12.31    2:14.03        
                  27.89     1:03.66 (35.77)     1:45.12 (41.46)     2:14.03 (28.91)
 13 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:11.75    2:14.33        
                  28.02     1:05.29 (37.27)     1:45.54 (40.25)     2:14.33 (28.79)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.45    2:15.59        
                  27.28     1:02.95 (35.67)     1:45.41 (42.46)     2:15.59 (30.18)
 15 Min, Eddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:22.69    2:15.63        
                  26.98     1:01.43 (34.45)     1:42.18 (40.75)     2:15.63 (33.45)
 16 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.77    2:15.92        
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)     1:45.14 (39.94)     2:15.92 (30.78)
 17 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:16.41    2:16.75        
                  29.30     1:03.74 (34.44)     1:45.98 (42.24)     2:16.75 (30.77)
 18 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.95    2:17.16        
                  28.57     1:02.61 (34.04)     1:46.64 (44.03)     2:17.16 (30.52)
 19 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:02.14    2:17.95        
                  28.16     1:05.96 (37.80)     1:45.44 (39.48)     2:17.95 (32.51)
 20 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:12.70    2:19.87        
                  27.73     1:05.16 (37.43)     1:45.91 (40.75)     2:19.87 (33.96)
 21 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:19.91        
                  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)     1:47.68 (38.73)     2:19.91 (32.23)
 22 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:21.08    2:20.54        
                                1:07.67 ( )     1:48.92 (41.25)     2:20.54 (31.62)
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.91    2:21.45        
                  28.93     1:06.64 (37.71)     1:47.25 (40.61)     2:21.45 (34.20)
 24 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:21.78        
                  32.58     1:07.97 (35.39)     1:49.98 (42.01)     2:21.78 (31.80)
 25 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.21    2:21.91        
                  31.94     1:08.91 (36.97)     1:49.47 (40.56)     2:21.91 (32.44)
 26 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.98    2:23.39        
                  30.49     1:09.53 (39.04)     1:50.30 (40.77)     2:23.39 (33.09)
 27 Wong, Jason         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:24.94        
                  30.54     1:09.18 (38.64)     1:50.41 (41.23)     2:24.94 (34.53)
 28 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:27.52        
                  31.35     1:08.44 (37.09)     1:51.89 (43.45)     2:27.52 (35.63)
 29 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        3:17.30    2:28.87        
                  30.10     1:10.13 (40.03)     1:53.37 (43.24)     2:28.87 (35.50)
 30 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              2:32.26    2:30.26        
                  30.30     1:09.44 (39.14)     1:55.49 (46.05)     2:30.26 (34.77)
 31 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:33.18    2:31.97        
                  32.64     1:12.92 (40.28)     1:59.12 (46.20)     2:31.97 (32.85)
 32 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:36.90    2:35.13        
                  36.27     1:14.86 (38.59)     2:01.12 (46.26)     2:35.13 (34.01)
 33 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.67    2:35.48        
                  33.67     1:13.36 (39.69)     2:00.30 (46.94)     2:35.48 (35.18)
 34 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:38.86    2:37.61        
                  37.59     1:17.42 (39.83)     2:03.70 (46.28)     2:37.61 (33.91)
 35 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.06    2:38.21        
                  34.41     1:15.91 (41.50)     2:02.98 (47.07)     2:38.21 (35.23)
 36 Coullare, Matteo    14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.90    2:40.48        
                  35.42     1:15.54 (40.12)     2:04.41 (48.87)     2:40.48 (36.07)
 37 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:42.58    2:43.81        
                  34.59     1:17.91 (43.32)     2:09.27 (51.36)     2:43.81 (34.54)
 38 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.93    2:44.13        
                  36.95     1:19.66 (42.71)     2:09.34 (49.68)     2:44.13 (34.79)
 39 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:40.11    2:44.89        
                  32.86     1:13.73 (40.87)     2:08.04 (54.31)     2:44.89 (36.85)
 40 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:41.74    2:45.84        
                  34.03     1:18.72 (44.69)     2:07.41 (48.69)     2:45.84 (38.43)
 41 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                2:42.22    2:46.18        
                  35.24     1:18.26 (43.02)     2:08.05 (49.79)     2:46.18 (38.13)
 42 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.90    2:46.31        
                  33.80     1:15.91 (42.11)     2:07.17 (51.26)     2:46.31 (39.14)
 43 Carrazzone, Alexan  13 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:47.88        
                  38.26     1:19.01 (40.75)     2:10.97 (51.96)     2:47.88 (36.91)
 44 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:50.54    2:49.80        
                  39.40     1:22.79 (43.39)     2:10.85 (48.06)     2:49.80 (38.95)
 45 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:50.43        
                  34.82     1:20.72 (45.90)     2:08.16 (47.44)     2:50.43 (42.27)
 46 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                2:54.04    2:56.48        
                  38.16     1:20.43 (42.27)     2:15.92 (55.49)     2:56.48 (40.56)
 47 Saich, Max M        12 SPAR-MR              3:16.85    3:01.20        
                  46.21     1:28.70 (42.49)     2:20.69 (51.99)     3:01.20 (40.51)
 48 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:04.33    3:08.95        
                  44.63     1:32.48 (47.85)     2:26.87 (54.39)     3:08.95 (42.08)
 49 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:15.53    3:12.43        
                  44.10     1:32.66 (48.56)     2:28.56 (55.90)     3:12.43 (43.87)
 -- Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.90         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          4:07.54    4:28.75        
                  29.36     1:03.36 (34.00)     1:37.07 (33.71)     2:11.26 (34.19)
        2:48.23 (36.97)     3:24.55 (36.32)     3:57.41 (32.86)     4:28.75 (31.34)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:33.80    4:29.40        
                  27.68       59.24 (31.56)     1:35.17 (35.93)     2:10.28 (35.11)
        2:49.47 (39.19)     3:30.10 (40.63)     4:00.70 (30.60)     4:29.40 (28.70)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              4:30.25    4:30.39        
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)     1:36.17 (34.32)     2:09.46 (33.29)
        2:49.44 (39.98)     3:28.86 (39.42)     4:00.19 (31.33)     4:30.39 (30.20)
  4 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          4:29.13    4:39.64        
                  28.07     1:01.02 (32.95)     1:36.20 (35.18)     2:12.57 (36.37)
        2:53.24 (40.67)     3:36.10 (42.86)     4:09.47 (33.37)     4:39.64 (30.17)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:40.16        
                  29.12     1:03.62 (34.50)     1:40.76 (37.14)     2:17.52 (36.76)
        2:58.44 (40.92)     3:38.78 (40.34)     4:10.61 (31.83)     4:40.16 (29.55)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:17.43    4:40.55        
                  29.49     1:04.47 (34.98)     1:43.42 (38.95)     2:21.17 (37.75)
        3:00.72 (39.55)     3:41.29 (40.57)     4:12.10 (30.81)     4:40.55 (28.45)
  7 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:40.60        
                  31.09     1:04.73 (33.64)     1:41.76 (37.03)     2:18.36 (36.60)
        2:59.60 (41.24)     3:39.41 (39.81)     4:10.10 (30.69)     4:40.60 (30.50)
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          5:15.92    4:42.48        
                  29.64     1:05.02 (35.38)     1:39.98 (34.96)     2:15.94 (35.96)
        2:56.67 (40.73)     3:37.37 (40.70)     4:10.16 (32.79)     4:42.48 (32.32)
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:38.77    4:43.53        
                  29.49     1:03.08 (33.59)     1:40.52 (37.44)     2:16.73 (36.21)
        2:59.10 (42.37)     3:41.10 (42.00)     4:13.09 (31.99)     4:43.53 (30.44)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          4:47.64    4:44.12        
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:43.77 (40.74)     2:22.36 (38.59)
        3:00.09 (37.73)     3:39.81 (39.72)     4:12.81 (33.00)     4:44.12 (31.31)
 11 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          4:26.07    4:45.88        
                  30.63     1:06.24 (35.61)     1:46.24 (40.00)     2:24.55 (38.31)
        3:04.70 (40.15)     3:44.28 (39.58)     4:16.39 (32.11)     4:45.88 (29.49)
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:46.84        
                  28.77     1:02.04 (33.27)     1:39.76 (37.72)     2:16.58 (36.82)
        2:56.94 (40.36)     3:38.76 (41.82)     4:12.74 (33.98)     4:46.84 (34.10)
 13 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              4:44.52    4:48.08        
                  29.62     1:04.12 (34.50)     1:42.61 (38.49)     2:21.67 (39.06)
        3:01.98 (40.31)     3:43.80 (41.82)     4:16.17 (32.37)     4:48.08 (31.91)
 14 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              4:45.53    4:50.88        
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)     1:42.48 (36.55)     2:18.62 (36.14)
        3:02.18 (43.56)     3:46.50 (44.32)     4:18.70 (32.20)     4:50.88 (32.18)
 15 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          4:54.35    4:58.09        
                  28.82     1:03.87 (35.05)     1:44.67 (40.80)     2:25.20 (40.53)
        3:06.29 (41.09)     3:47.87 (41.58)     4:23.33 (35.46)     4:58.09 (34.76)
 16 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          4:51.45    4:58.11        
                  28.46     1:02.00 (33.54)     1:41.53 (39.53)     2:20.13 (38.60)
        3:05.50 (45.37)     3:50.94 (45.44)     4:25.14 (34.20)     4:58.11 (32.97)
 17 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          5:12.31    5:10.75        
                  32.38     1:13.15 (40.77)     1:52.29 (39.14)     2:32.75 (40.46)
        3:16.08 (43.33)     4:00.37 (44.29)     4:36.90 (36.53)     5:10.75 (33.85)
 18 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          5:44.01    5:19.45        
                  34.64     1:15.36 (40.72)     1:56.85 (41.49)     2:36.84 (39.99)
        3:21.65 (44.81)     4:06.72 (45.07)     4:43.32 (36.60)     5:19.45 (36.13)
 19 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           5:43.77    5:43.91        
                  36.31     1:22.97 (46.66)     2:06.01 (43.04)     2:49.17 (43.16)
        3:38.54 (49.37)     4:27.89 (49.35)     5:07.95 (40.06)     5:43.91 (35.96)
 20 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           5:52.77    5:44.40        
                  36.49     1:23.16 (46.67)     2:06.57 (43.41)     2:48.61 (42.04)
        3:39.07 (50.46)     4:31.21 (52.14)     5:09.40 (38.19)     5:44.40 (35.00)
 21 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    5:50.27        
                  37.21     1:25.97 (48.76)     2:10.24 (44.27)     2:52.09 (41.85)
        3:43.36 (51.27)     4:33.43 (50.07)   5:50.27 (1:16.84)                    
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          6:04.38    5:57.90        
                  36.22     1:20.98 (44.76)     2:06.24 (45.26)     2:49.88 (43.64)
        3:40.73 (50.85)     4:32.48 (51.75)     5:15.17 (42.69)     5:57.90 (42.73)
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.45    1:29.84        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Zhang, Aron 17                 
     3) Luk, Arnold B 17                4) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
                  22.93       45.06 (22.13)     1:07.50 (22.44)     1:29.84 (22.34)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         1:32.00    1:32.95        
     1) Li, Kytoh 19                    2) McKenna, Brendan 16            
     3) Miou, Eric 18                   4) Claiborne, Kevin G 12          
                  22.26       44.79 (22.53)     1:07.31 (22.52)     1:32.95 (25.64)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:30.44    1:34.12        
     1) Zhang, Ryan 16                  2) Mullin, Connor J 14            
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Lin, Alex 17                   
                  24.74       48.01 (23.27)     1:10.31 (22.30)     1:34.12 (23.81)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:35.36    1:39.67        
     1) Criollo, John C 15              2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17            
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) Lin, Howard H 13               
                  26.34       50.54 (24.20)     1:14.18 (23.64)     1:39.67 (25.49)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:41.93    2:04.86        
     1) Vela, Evan 14                   2) Edelman, Van 13                
     3) Dollard, Sean 13                4) Taps, Johnathan 13             
                  28.58     1:01.10 (32.52)     1:36.30 (35.20)     2:04.86 (28.56)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:46.66    1:40.57        
                  25.50       54.20 (28.70)     1:18.43 (24.23)     1:40.57 (22.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.06    1:42.08        
                  25.98       53.99 (28.01)     1:19.91 (25.92)     1:42.08 (22.17)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         1:40.00    1:42.21        
     1) Miou, Eric 18                   2) Li, Kytoh 19                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 16             4) Zhu, Beck 15                   
                  24.81       52.19 (27.38)     1:16.86 (24.67)     1:42.21 (25.35)
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:49.51    1:47.94        
     1) Gavrilchin, Michael 27          2) Snaidero, Edoardo 15           
     3) Teytelman, Michael B 15         4) Hamzic, Omar 17                
                  24.86       56.89 (32.03)     1:25.09 (28.20)     1:47.94 (22.85)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:55.57    1:52.17        
     1) Criollo, John C 15              2) Min, Eddy D 15                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4)                                
                  32.46     1:01.70 (29.24)     1:28.15 (26.45)     1:52.17 (24.02)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:51.69    1:52.42        
     1) Lin, Howard H 13                2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17            
     3) Wong, Jason 16                  4) Mullin, Connor J 14            
                  29.74     1:00.45 (30.71)     1:28.57 (28.12)     1:52.42 (23.85)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.49    1:55.28        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 14              2) Amato, Steven A 13             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 13                  4) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)     1:27.73 (26.90)     1:55.28 (27.55)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:00.94    1:58.11        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 14         2) Hafez, Omar A 13               
     3) Oumarov, Elan 14                4) Iocolano, Richard V 14         
                  31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)     1:32.74 (25.06)     1:58.11 (25.37)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:25.41    2:00.16        
     1) Levin, Andrew 15                2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Vela, Evan 14                  
                  35.43     1:06.76 (31.33)     1:33.59 (26.83)     2:00.16 (26.57)
 10 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'          1:49.00    2:09.04        
     1) Prokic, Matija 13               2) Gazdoiu, Victor 15             
     3) Coullare, Matteo 14             4) Ciric, Milos 15                
                  33.92     1:09.62 (35.70)     1:41.28 (31.66)     2:09.04 (27.76)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:15.76    2:12.42        
     1) Maloney, Bobby D 13             2) Elkhouly, Marwan A 13          
     3) Ruf, Jason E 13                 4) Altawab, Mostafa 13            
                  35.14     1:13.56 (38.42)     1:43.52 (29.96)     2:12.42 (28.90)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    2:28.14        
     1) Edelman, Van 13                 2) Belitz, Ryan 12                
     3) Adams, Tanner 11                4) Norbeck, Kyle 14               
                  39.71     1:20.74 (41.03)     1:58.82 (38.08)     2:28.14 (29.32)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT      33.50        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.51        
  2 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.17        
  3 Henry, Alicia A           10 Phoenix-MR                NT      42.24        
  4 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.06        
  5 Zhang, Alina C             7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.69