Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2014 10:31 AM
             2014 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/14/2014 to 11/16/2014             
                     2014 VAC CLASSIC, Sanction #: 141105                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 36.82      35.54        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR                 38.30      36.19        
  3 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  38.97      36.47        
  4 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              38.17      36.92        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 43.94      38.30        
  6 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                40.91      39.25        
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L         8 PBAC-MR                45.97      39.66        
  8 Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR                 39.22      40.18        
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                43.43      40.22        
 10 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD                40.50      40.31        
 11 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  47.14      40.86        
 12 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 47.73      41.16        
 13 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                48.43      41.55        
 14 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                42.80      41.90        
 15 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD                41.53      42.12        
 16 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  55.43      42.38        
 17 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        8 HAWK-AD                42.25      44.40        
 18 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                  55.94      44.51        
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                  48.48      45.55        
 20 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD                46.58      46.51        
 21 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.05        
 22 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                1:12.34      48.98        
 23 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 48.16      49.87        
 24 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                55.43      50.03        
 25 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                57.28      53.56        
 26 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 46.54      54.38        
 27 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                50.43      55.96        
 28 Buliung, Maddie V          6 AG-MR                1:02.40      56.03        
 29 McCluskey, Madeline A      8 HAWK-AD                59.21      58.82        
 30 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               1:01.17      59.55        
 31 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                 59.58    1:02.39        
 32 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:23.47    1:20.84        
                  38.78     1:20.84 (42.06)                                        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR               1:30.86    1:23.00        
                  39.02     1:23.00 (43.98)                                        
  3 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:24.95        
                  39.60     1:24.95 (45.35)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               1:24.83    1:28.12        
                  40.98     1:28.12 (47.14)                                        
  5 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:35.07    1:33.62        
                  45.05     1:33.62 (48.57)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               1:51.52    1:34.60        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:46.50    1:36.56        
                  45.96     1:36.56 (50.60)                                        
  8 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:46.08    1:36.64        
                  45.99     1:36.64 (50.65)                                        
  9 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR              1:39.20    1:37.03        
                  45.40     1:37.03 (51.63)                                        
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    1:37.57        
                  44.70     1:37.57 (52.87)                                        
 11 Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR               1:54.60    1:39.14        
                  46.70     1:39.14 (52.44)                                        
 12 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        8 HAWK-AD              1:47.71    1:41.76        
                  49.31     1:41.76 (52.45)                                        
 13 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD              1:46.62    1:43.22        
                  48.79     1:43.22 (54.43)                                        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                1:50.76    1:46.40        
                  53.26     1:46.40 (53.14)                                        
 15 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR               1:47.81    1:58.65        
                  53.86   1:58.65 (1:04.79)                                        
 16 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:53.41    2:00.85        
                  56.56   2:00.85 (1:04.29)                                        
 17 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD              1:18.43    2:01.41        
                  53.62   2:01.41 (1:07.79)                                        
 18 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR              1:55.10    2:02.19        
                  56.20   2:02.19 (1:05.99)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               2:06.18    2:14.41        
                  57.57   2:14.41 (1:16.84)                                        
 20 McCluskey, Madeline A      8 HAWK-AD              2:26.95    2:19.48        
                1:04.36   2:19.48 (1:15.12)                                        
 21 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:36.18    2:19.66        
                1:07.07   2:19.66 (1:12.59)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:38.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  46.62      41.62        
  2 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              43.16      42.09        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR                 45.84      43.92        
  4 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD                46.87      44.43        
  5 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                1:10.60      45.50        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 50.08      47.32        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 44.69      47.94        
  8 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                 48.43      48.41        
  9 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                53.43      48.53        
 10 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                42.13      49.17        
 11 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                48.43      49.47        
 12 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        8 HAWK-AD              1:00.68      50.00        
 13 Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR                 50.74      50.24        
 14 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 55.68      52.78        
 15 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                1:06.78      53.63        
 16 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               1:07.16      54.35        
 17 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 53.06      54.54        
 18 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 53.71      55.06        
 19 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD              1:03.43      56.18        
 20 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                    NT      58.09        
 21 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                55.43    1:00.09        
 22 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               1:04.66    1:05.67        
 -- Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD                51.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                46.63      45.62        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 48.35      49.19        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR                 54.15      50.06        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                53.43      50.35        
  5 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  57.55      50.86        
  6 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 50.45      51.76        
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L         8 PBAC-MR              1:03.12      53.34        
  8 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              53.47      53.62        
  9 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:05.62      53.66        
 10 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD                58.41      54.09        
 11 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 58.78      54.43        
 12 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:00.28      54.72        
 13 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD                57.17      56.67        
 14 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                43.00      57.79        
 15 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD              1:14.43      58.74        
 16 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                1:01.78      59.19        
 17 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                1:09.49    1:01.03        
 18 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.50        
 19 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD              1:05.43    1:04.49        
 20 Bohmann, Kyra L            7 AG-MR                1:02.43    1:08.49        
 21 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR              1:04.65    1:12.31        
 22 McCluskey, Madeline A      8 HAWK-AD              1:14.43    1:14.88        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          6 AG-MR                1:12.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lucchesi, Rebecca M        8 HAWK-AD              1:19.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR                 59.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  46.25      42.55        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR                 51.70      45.29        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 47.85      46.13        
  4 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              50.55      47.91        
  5 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:00.13      48.17        
  6 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:00.50      48.60        
  7 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                52.34      49.91        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:02.76      51.65        
  9 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               1:03.76      52.25        
 10 Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR                 57.76      54.46        
 11 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:20.85    1:09.04        
 12 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                58.43    1:12.87        
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                57.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                 57.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:36.52    1:31.72        
                  44.42     1:31.72 (47.30)                                        
  2 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                1:44.10    1:33.60        
                  43.17     1:33.60 (50.43)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:38.09        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P           8 SSL-MR               1:47.00    1:38.35        
                  45.74     1:38.35 (52.61)                                        
  5 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:46.41    1:39.02        
                  45.86     1:39.02 (53.16)                                        
  6 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               1:44.55    1:43.89        
                  52.52     1:43.89 (51.37)                                        
  7 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:43.79    1:44.96        
                  49.16     1:44.96 (55.80)                                        
  8 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR              1:58.00    1:45.47        
                  48.67     1:45.47 (56.80)                                        
  9 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               2:11.52    1:46.20        
                  51.11     1:46.20 (55.09)                                        
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD              1:53.43    1:48.83        
                  53.34     1:48.83 (55.49)                                        
 11 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:59.77    1:52.43        
                  55.24     1:52.43 (57.19)                                        
 12 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               2:11.05    1:54.18        
 13 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD              2:14.43    1:54.29        
                  48.92   1:54.29 (1:05.37)                                        
 14 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:54.49        
                  51.48   1:54.49 (1:03.01)                                        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:56.38        
                  54.65   1:56.38 (1:01.73)                                        
 16 Scholl, Ellie G            8 SSL-MR               1:56.70    1:56.96        
                  55.54   1:56.96 (1:01.42)                                        
 17 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        8 HAWK-AD              2:02.43    2:03.93        
                  56.03   2:03.93 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:01.85    2:52.22        
     1) Burdick, Riley E 8              2) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 8          
     3) Napoli, Julia R 8               4) Domitrovits, Charlee E 8       
                  46.36     1:26.78 (40.42)     2:20.54 (53.76)     2:52.22 (31.68)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:37.49    3:10.28        
     1) Pece, Delaney R 8               2) Domitrovits, Charlee E 8       
     3) Burdick, Riley E 8              4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 8         
                  49.74     1:45.27 (55.53)     2:33.00 (47.73)     3:10.28 (37.28)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:34.00        
     1) Buchen, Matilda V 7             2) Sztorc, Natalie 7              
     3) Stromski, Morgan G 8            4) Lagattolla, Taylor J 8         
                  51.92   1:54.95 (1:03.03)   3:34.00 (1:39.05)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR                32.01      30.71        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                30.26      30.86        
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  34.16      31.85        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  31.70      32.26        
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                32.23      32.43        
  6 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                32.79      33.13        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 32.10      33.15        
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.29      33.44        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      33.67        
 10 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      33.71        
 11 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                34.94      33.88        
 12 Licardi, Antonia B        10 PBAC-MR                32.77      34.05        
 13 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD                33.65      34.12        
 14 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                35.13      34.51        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  34.56      34.71        
 16 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              34.27      34.91        
 17 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              33.75      35.00        
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              35.18      35.02        
 19 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                35.55      35.15        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 34.92      35.63        
 21 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      35.83        
 22 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD                41.33      36.10        
 23 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              35.00      36.14        
 24 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR                37.18      36.63        
 25 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              36.08      36.97        
 26 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              37.07      37.32        
 27 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD                39.04      37.62        
 28 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  36.79      37.91        
 29 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              35.54      38.54        
 30 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 41.03      38.56        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              37.79      38.67        
 32 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              40.25      39.10        
 33 McKee, Samantha A          9 PBAC-MR                38.91      39.12        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 56.15      39.25        
 35 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              40.50      39.54        
 36 Vargas, Alexandra M        9 PBAC-MR                40.20      39.71        
 37 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              37.32      39.95        
 38 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                52.75      40.01        
 39 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      40.29        
 40 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR                 47.92      40.35        
 41 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                42.13      41.07        
 42 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              38.84      41.12        
 43 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD                41.82      41.19        
 44 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              42.65      41.79        
 45 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              38.15      42.22        
 46 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 40.16      42.39        
 47 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              41.08      42.66        
 48 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 43.79      43.31        
 49 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              44.03      43.34        
 50 Frangione, Isabella S      9 VAC-MR                 44.14      44.54        
 51 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 42.90      45.03        
 52 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR                42.86      46.34        
 53 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                50.11      48.97        
 54 Valentin, Adriana          9 VAC-MR                 46.91      49.36        
 55 Buliung, Emily R           9 AG-MR                  55.43      50.50        
 56 McCord, Nicole            10 PBAC-MR                47.38      50.79        
 57 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:01.09      52.63        
 58 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR              50.28      52.99        
 59 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               1:00.03      53.37        
 60 Totonis, Sophia F         10 VAC-MR                 53.21      54.00        
 61 Totonis, Alexia A         10 VAC-MR                 52.83      54.35        
 62 Anson, Kayli A             9 PATS-MR                 0.55      57.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:06.31    1:06.78        
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)                                        
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:08.43        
                  33.07     1:08.43 (35.36)                                        
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:19.33    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:10.22    1:10.38        
                  33.59     1:10.38 (36.79)                                        
  5 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:11.11        
                  33.01     1:11.11 (38.10)                                        
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:12.37        
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:12.48        
                  34.97     1:12.48 (37.51)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.30    1:12.90        
                  35.20     1:12.90 (37.70)                                        
  9 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.35        
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)                                        
 10 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.43        
                  33.91     1:13.43 (39.52)                                        
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:13.80    1:14.21        
                  35.22     1:14.21 (38.99)                                        
 12 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:14.73        
                  36.49     1:14.73 (38.24)                                        
 13 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:16.49        
                  36.64     1:16.49 (39.85)                                        
 14 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:16.65        
                  36.59     1:16.65 (40.06)                                        
 15 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:22.15    1:17.35        
                  36.83     1:17.35 (40.52)                                        
 16 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:20.97    1:18.08        
                  37.46     1:18.08 (40.62)                                        
 17 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:18.99    1:18.72        
                  36.31     1:18.72 (42.41)                                        
 18 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:17.50    1:19.12        
                  37.17     1:19.12 (41.95)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.37        
                  38.05     1:19.37 (41.32)                                        
 20 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:19.38        
                  37.61     1:19.38 (41.77)                                        
 21 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:24.42    1:19.87        
                  38.83     1:19.87 (41.04)                                        
 22 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:19.88        
                  38.88     1:19.88 (41.00)                                        
 23 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:21.54        
                  38.90     1:21.54 (42.64)                                        
 24 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:24.02    1:22.63        
                  40.44     1:22.63 (42.19)                                        
 25 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:23.86        
                  38.98     1:23.86 (44.88)                                        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:23.44    1:24.60        
                  40.14     1:24.60 (44.46)                                        
 27 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:22.85    1:25.05        
                  39.91     1:25.05 (45.14)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:25.36    1:26.74        
                  41.44     1:26.74 (45.30)                                        
 29 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:28.80    1:27.29        
                  41.87     1:27.29 (45.42)                                        
 30 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:29.11    1:27.90        
 31 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              1:30.53    1:28.13        
                  40.59     1:28.13 (47.54)                                        
 32 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR               1:36.81    1:28.37        
                  40.03     1:28.37 (48.34)                                        
 33 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:32.26    1:29.42        
                  42.63     1:29.42 (46.79)                                        
 34 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:35.97    1:30.91        
                  42.41     1:30.91 (48.50)                                        
 35 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              1:30.26    1:31.35        
 36 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:39.52    1:31.65        
                  42.31     1:31.65 (49.34)                                        
 37 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:30.22    1:31.90        
                  43.51     1:31.90 (48.39)                                        
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               2:10.18    1:34.50        
                  42.56     1:34.50 (51.94)                                        
 39 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:37.14    1:34.83        
                  45.19     1:34.83 (49.64)                                        
 40 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD              1:38.40    1:34.85        
                  46.02     1:34.85 (48.83)                                        
 41 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:36.37        
                  43.01     1:36.37 (53.36)                                        
 42 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:46.90    1:36.82        
                  45.90     1:36.82 (50.92)                                        
 43 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:48.74    1:37.95        
                  42.83     1:37.95 (55.12)                                        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:39.18        
 45 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:49.77    1:54.94        
                  54.21   1:54.94 (1:00.73)                                        
 46 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR            1:54.11    1:55.81        
                  53.09   1:55.81 (1:02.72)                                        
 47 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               2:26.08    1:57.58        
                  54.72   1:57.58 (1:02.86)                                        
 48 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               1:59.07    2:01.06        
                  56.32   2:01.06 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              2:25.70    2:24.21        
                  31.84     1:08.80 (36.96)     1:47.70 (38.90)     2:24.21 (36.51)
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:56.71    2:28.66        
                  33.40     1:10.80 (37.40)     1:50.45 (39.65)     2:28.66 (38.21)
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                2:56.46    2:33.06        
                  18.79     1:13.11 (54.32)     1:53.92 (40.81)     2:33.06 (39.14)
  4 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.59    2:34.16        
                  35.47     1:15.12 (39.65)     1:54.88 (39.76)     2:34.16 (39.28)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.46    2:37.70        
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)     1:59.80 (42.26)     2:37.70 (37.90)
  6 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                2:42.12    2:37.78        
                  34.00     1:12.38 (38.38)     1:56.49 (44.11)     2:37.78 (41.29)
  7 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:39.08        
                  34.64     1:16.14 (41.50)     1:57.59 (41.45)     2:39.08 (41.49)
  8 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.33    2:39.32        
                  36.56     1:17.44 (40.88)     1:58.58 (41.14)     2:39.32 (40.74)
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               2:43.19    2:43.60        
                  37.55     1:21.01 (43.46)     2:03.85 (42.84)     2:43.60 (39.75)
 10 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              3:00.43    2:47.16        
                  36.68     1:19.27 (42.59)     2:03.83 (44.56)     2:47.16 (43.33)
 11 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:58.30    2:51.08        
                  35.72     1:19.45 (43.73)     2:05.47 (46.02)     2:51.08 (45.61)
 12 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               3:17.78    2:52.13        
                  37.89     1:24.04 (46.15)     2:09.29 (45.25)     2:52.13 (42.84)
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:54.93        
                  38.38     1:23.25 (44.87)     2:10.18 (46.93)     2:54.93 (44.75)
 14 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            2:50.49    2:56.41        
                  34.64     1:20.03 (45.39)     2:09.04 (49.01)     2:56.41 (47.37)
 15 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD              3:07.99    3:03.95        
                  37.72     1:23.96 (46.24)     2:14.80 (50.84)     3:03.95 (49.15)
 16 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                    NT    3:06.74        
                  39.58     1:28.87 (49.29)     2:19.50 (50.63)     3:06.74 (47.24)
 17 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD              3:38.67    3:22.24        
                  44.21     1:36.94 (52.73)     2:28.80 (51.86)     3:22.24 (53.44)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                35.00      35.79        
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  37.45      35.79        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                37.32      36.46        
  4 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  37.54      36.89        
  5 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR                39.65      38.17        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  39.77      38.41        
  7 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              39.41      39.18        
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              39.68      39.19        
  9 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              38.88      39.26        
 10 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              40.38      39.50        
 11 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  39.45      39.90        
 12 Licardi, Antonia B        10 PBAC-MR                39.81      40.01        
 13 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  39.89      40.33        
 14 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              41.47      40.54        
 15 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                41.58      40.61        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  43.65      40.67        
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 42.73      40.80        
 18 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                42.32      41.06        
 19 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD                39.67      41.37        
 20 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      41.43        
 21 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 41.02      42.07        
 22 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      42.09        
 23 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              43.19      42.11        
 24 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                42.46      42.47        
 25 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      42.52        
 26 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 44.16      42.59        
 27 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              42.52      42.72        
 28 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              43.73      42.97        
 29 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD                41.62      43.70        
 30 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      44.74        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              43.69      44.77        
 32 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR                46.21      45.02        
 33 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              47.47      46.39        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              46.83      47.31        
 35 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                46.74      47.32        
 36 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              48.14      47.64        
 37 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              48.28      48.78        
 38 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD                48.53      48.96        
 39 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                49.44      49.05        
 40 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 58.16      49.21        
 41 McCord, Nicole            10 PBAC-MR                50.57      50.03        
 42 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              49.65      50.12        
 43 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 50.93      50.65        
 44 Frangione, Isabella S      9 VAC-MR                 52.40      50.74        
 45 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                54.86      50.80        
 46 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 57.46      50.82        
 47 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.00        
 48 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR              49.80      52.12        
 49 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              48.97      52.28        
 50 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 51.36      52.37        
 51 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              49.93      52.42        
 52 Buliung, Emily R           9 AG-MR                1:00.43      54.54        
 53 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:04.25      55.62        
 54 Totonis, Alexia A         10 VAC-MR                 56.19      55.86        
 55 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR                 59.63    1:01.00        
 56 Anson, Kayli A             9 PATS-MR                 0.59    1:05.61        
 -- Totonis, Sophia F         10 VAC-MR                 54.52         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              52.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:16.31    1:15.47        
                  36.23     1:15.47 (39.24)                                        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:21.08        
                  39.42     1:21.08 (41.66)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:21.09        
                  39.84     1:21.09 (41.25)                                        
  4 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:21.73        
                  40.34     1:21.73 (41.39)                                        
  5 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:24.05    1:21.80        
                  39.87     1:21.80 (41.93)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:28.90    1:25.13        
                  41.73     1:25.13 (43.40)                                        
  7 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.17        
                  41.01     1:25.17 (44.16)                                        
  8 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:23.50    1:25.61        
                  40.82     1:25.61 (44.79)                                        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.42    1:26.55        
                  42.22     1:26.55 (44.33)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:27.02    1:27.04        
                  42.87     1:27.04 (44.17)                                        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:34.20    1:27.24        
                  43.19     1:27.24 (44.05)                                        
 12 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:27.69        
                  42.45     1:27.69 (45.24)                                        
 13 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.01        
                  43.13     1:28.01 (44.88)                                        
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:28.17        
                  43.45     1:28.17 (44.72)                                        
 15 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.76        
                  43.59     1:29.76 (46.17)                                        
 16 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:28.34    1:30.17        
                  44.13     1:30.17 (46.04)                                        
 17 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               1:31.30    1:30.28        
                  44.05     1:30.28 (46.23)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:33.21    1:32.97        
                  46.45     1:32.97 (46.52)                                        
 19 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:33.63        
                  46.37     1:33.63 (47.26)                                        
 20 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:40.83    1:35.50        
                  47.12     1:35.50 (48.38)                                        
 21 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:52.09    1:37.88        
                  47.89     1:37.88 (49.99)                                        
 22 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:38.70        
                  49.81     1:38.70 (48.89)                                        
 23 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              2:14.02    1:42.81        
                  48.96     1:42.81 (53.85)                                        
 24 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              2:19.43    1:42.90        
                  49.61     1:42.90 (53.29)                                        
 25 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR               1:52.42    1:43.16        
 26 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:44.65        
                  51.57     1:44.65 (53.08)                                        
 27 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:49.79    1:46.83        
                  52.83     1:46.83 (54.00)                                        
 28 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:47.95        
                  52.29     1:47.95 (55.66)                                        
 29 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               2:12.84    1:54.57        
                  54.67     1:54.57 (59.90)                                        
 30 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR            2:01.02    1:55.28        
                  57.08     1:55.28 (58.20)                                        
 31 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               2:20.81    2:06.29        
                1:01.81   2:06.29 (1:04.48)                                        
 32 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               2:09.28    2:07.31        
                1:01.21   2:07.31 (1:06.10)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:48.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  53.43                                                            
 -- Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:35.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.56          DQ (48.70)                                        
 -- Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               2:19.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.33                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  40.91      40.24        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  42.08      40.47        
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              41.53      40.95        
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                43.26      43.82        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  48.45      44.48        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                48.37      44.75        
  7 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                44.46      45.12        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  44.93      45.38        
  9 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                44.71      45.58        
 10 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              49.16      46.91        
 11 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  48.05      46.97        
 12 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      50.25        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              49.09      51.13        
 14 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 53.86      51.24        
 15 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR              50.41      51.29        
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR                 54.53      52.37        
 17 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                53.04      54.40        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.11      55.21        
 19 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                    NT      55.95        
 20 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD              1:01.03      56.33        
 21 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 53.59      56.36        
 22 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                56.57      58.46        
 23 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR                 57.90    1:00.12        
 24 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:01.16        
 25 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:14.41    1:03.89        
 26 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:09.15    1:04.51        
 27 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:06.53        
 28 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:02.35    1:06.56        
 -- VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 57.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               1:08.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:31.40    1:27.53        
                  41.75     1:27.53 (45.78)                                        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:33.98    1:28.04        
                  41.79     1:28.04 (46.25)                                        
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:30.37    1:28.91        
                  43.18     1:28.91 (45.73)                                        
  4 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.56    1:29.68        
                  42.73     1:29.68 (46.95)                                        
  5 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.70    1:31.86        
                  43.18     1:31.86 (48.68)                                        
  6 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:37.38    1:34.77        
                  43.83     1:34.77 (50.94)                                        
  7 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:40.25    1:36.08        
                  45.07     1:36.08 (51.01)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:36.56    1:36.22        
                  45.63     1:36.22 (50.59)                                        
  9 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.85    1:38.34        
                  46.41     1:38.34 (51.93)                                        
 10 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.14    1:39.08        
                  48.17     1:39.08 (50.91)                                        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:39.34        
                  47.87     1:39.34 (51.47)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:42.59    1:39.77        
                  47.21     1:39.77 (52.56)                                        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.20    1:40.16        
                  47.58     1:40.16 (52.58)                                        
 14 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:42.55    1:40.56        
                  47.77     1:40.56 (52.79)                                        
 15 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              2:09.94    1:41.56        
                  48.15     1:41.56 (53.41)                                        
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:57.11    1:43.43        
                  50.58     1:43.43 (52.85)                                        
 17 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR              1:49.36    1:43.96        
                  49.57     1:43.96 (54.39)                                        
 18 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD              1:51.41    1:44.14        
                  48.20     1:44.14 (55.94)                                        
 19 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.11    1:45.83        
                  49.88     1:45.83 (55.95)                                        
 20 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              2:06.87    1:55.20        
                  55.07   1:55.20 (1:00.13)                                        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:52.29    1:59.33        
                  56.52   1:59.33 (1:02.81)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD              2:11.47    1:59.44        
                  58.16   1:59.44 (1:01.28)                                        
 23 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              2:12.78    2:00.25        
                  57.46   2:00.25 (1:02.79)                                        
 24 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:01.65        
                  58.50   2:01.65 (1:03.15)                                        
 25 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR              1:59.93    2:05.41        
 -- Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               1:52.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.39                                                            
 -- Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:47.79         DQ        
      False start
                  49.65          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  34.12      34.50        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                36.91      35.43        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                36.62      35.78        
  4 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      36.18        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  39.59      36.64        
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      38.13        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      38.64        
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              46.55      38.75        
  9 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              37.26      38.94        
 10 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                40.52      39.49        
 11 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  45.38      39.57        
 12 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                38.56      39.71        
 13 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  39.85      39.80        
 14 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      39.86        
 15 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                40.00      40.09        
 16 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              43.43      40.13        
 17 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 51.74      40.97        
 18 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                44.02      42.58        
 19 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                44.99      44.51        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 45.32      44.74        
 21 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              46.05      44.83        
 22 MacDonald, Jasper A       10 HAWK-AD                48.98      44.85        
 23 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              46.86      45.37        
 24 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              46.72      46.03        
 25 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                48.27      46.14        
 26 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      46.58        
 27 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 53.07      46.91        
 28 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              50.87      46.98        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR                 NT      47.68        
 30 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 51.16      49.16        
 31 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              1:04.09      51.10        
 32 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              52.18      51.73        
 33 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 58.38      53.35        
 34 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:10.28    1:03.34        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:34.83    1:21.90        
                  38.04     1:21.90 (43.86)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:54.92    1:29.05        
                  41.00     1:29.05 (48.05)                                        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:31.53        
                  42.18     1:31.53 (49.35)                                        
  4 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:38.00    1:31.90        
                  41.11     1:31.90 (50.79)                                        
  5 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:36.02        
                  41.81     1:36.02 (54.21)                                        
  6 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD              1:25.43    1:37.81        
                  43.81     1:37.81 (54.00)                                        
  7 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              1:57.11    1:42.57        
                  46.39     1:42.57 (56.18)                                        
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:49.22        
                  47.55   1:49.22 (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR               1:59.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.02        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:20.70    1:16.68        
                  35.22     1:16.68 (41.46)                                        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:16.91        
                  37.09     1:16.91 (39.82)                                        
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:19.06    1:19.94        
                  38.00     1:19.94 (41.94)                                        
  4 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR              1:24.56    1:20.66        
                  35.68     1:20.66 (44.98)                                        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:33.22    1:22.10        
                  37.53     1:22.10 (44.57)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:26.20    1:22.25        
                  36.52     1:22.25 (45.73)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:22.80        
                  37.66     1:22.80 (45.14)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:23.00        
                  38.38     1:23.00 (44.62)                                        
  9 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:23.98        
                  39.44     1:23.98 (44.54)                                        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:24.23        
                  38.17     1:24.23 (46.06)                                        
 11 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:27.70    1:24.36        
                  39.16     1:24.36 (45.20)                                        
 12 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.81    1:24.84        
                  40.61     1:24.84 (44.23)                                        
 13 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.04        
                  37.94     1:25.04 (47.10)                                        
 14 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.46    1:25.13        
                  39.85     1:25.13 (45.28)                                        
 15 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:25.48        
                  38.53     1:25.48 (46.95)                                        
 16 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:25.83    1:25.81        
                  40.05     1:25.81 (45.76)                                        
 17 Licardi, Antonia B        10 PBAC-MR              1:31.32    1:25.86        
                  39.92     1:25.86 (45.94)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:24.25    1:25.93        
                  41.77     1:25.93 (44.16)                                        
 19 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR              1:37.58    1:26.75        
                  40.51     1:26.75 (46.24)                                        
 20 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:27.25        
                  39.67     1:27.25 (47.58)                                        
 21 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:35.59    1:27.32        
                  38.57     1:27.32 (48.75)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:28.43        
                  41.25     1:28.43 (47.18)                                        
 23 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:31.57    1:30.00        
                  43.03     1:30.00 (46.97)                                        
 24 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR              1:44.76    1:30.43        
                  40.66     1:30.43 (49.77)                                        
 24 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:30.35    1:30.43        
                  41.14     1:30.43 (49.29)                                        
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:36.18    1:30.94        
                  41.59     1:30.94 (49.35)                                        
 27 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:35.44    1:33.54        
                  42.33     1:33.54 (51.21)                                        
 28 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:33.32    1:33.82        
                  44.15     1:33.82 (49.67)                                        
 29 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD              1:39.32    1:34.01        
                  41.94     1:34.01 (52.07)                                        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:35.44    1:34.36        
                  45.01     1:34.36 (49.35)                                        
 31 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:51.67    1:34.38        
                  45.49     1:34.38 (48.89)                                        
 32 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               1:41.63    1:35.06        
                  42.77     1:35.06 (52.29)                                        
 33 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:49.35    1:35.17        
                  43.44     1:35.17 (51.73)                                        
 34 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               1:47.65    1:36.00        
                  42.26     1:36.00 (53.74)                                        
 35 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:35.55    1:36.74        
                  46.86     1:36.74 (49.88)                                        
 36 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR              1:35.57    1:37.03        
                  45.24     1:37.03 (51.79)                                        
 37 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR               1:56.86    1:39.90        
                  44.45     1:39.90 (55.45)                                        
 38 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:39.90    1:40.15        
                  47.30     1:40.15 (52.85)                                        
 39 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               2:00.29    1:40.37        
                  45.75     1:40.37 (54.62)                                        
 40 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR              1:50.24    1:41.04        
                  44.62     1:41.04 (56.42)                                        
 41 McKee, Samantha A          9 PBAC-MR              1:24.56    1:42.13        
 42 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:42.93    1:43.54        
                  47.41     1:43.54 (56.13)                                        
 43 Vargas, Alexandra M        9 PBAC-MR              1:26.56    1:43.77        
                  48.25     1:43.77 (55.52)                                        
 44 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:45.87        
                  51.72     1:45.87 (54.15)                                        
 45 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            2:03.17    1:47.38        
                  50.64     1:47.38 (56.74)                                        
 46 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:50.05    1:50.06        
                  54.86     1:50.06 (55.20)                                        
 47 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:52.29    1:50.35        
                  49.38   1:50.35 (1:00.97)                                        
 48 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR              2:05.35    1:53.20        
                  54.77     1:53.20 (58.43)                                        
 49 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR            1:50.09    1:53.26        
                  53.25   1:53.26 (1:00.01)                                        
 50 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:56.82    1:56.07        
 51 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:51.36    1:59.06        
 52 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR              1:56.21    2:00.85        
                  58.56   2:00.85 (1:02.29)                                        
 53 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               2:11.29    2:02.59        
                  58.71   2:02.59 (1:03.88)                                        
 54 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               2:37.72    2:07.35        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR            1:46.90         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.19          DQ (55.87)                                        
 -- Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:36.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.01          DQ (52.40)                                        
 -- Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               2:25.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.19        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:13.49        
     1) Carbone, Ella S 10              2) Profeta, Jordan T 9            
     3) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10        4) McKee, Yesenia A 10            
                  31.14     1:07.93 (36.79)     1:42.45 (34.52)     2:13.49 (31.04)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:21.20    2:17.01        
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey R 10            2) Chambers, Chloe E 10           
     3) Dineen, Molly 10                4) Waldner, Sydney 10             
                  34.87     1:15.81 (40.94)     1:43.76 (27.95)     2:17.01 (33.25)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:26.89        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 9              2) McKee, Yesenia A 10            
     3) Carbone, Ella S 10              4) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10       
                  38.66     1:19.72 (41.06)     1:53.17 (33.45)     2:26.89 (33.72)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:29.10    2:31.97        
     1) Riordan, Caitlyn E 9            2) Phelan, Denise G 10            
     3) Foley, Maya R 9                 4) Dimaria, Jennifer A 10         
                  42.09     1:21.99 (39.90)     1:58.02 (36.03)     2:31.97 (33.95)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:42.15    2:41.15        
     1) Schlifkin, Marissa 9            2) Dineen, Molly 10               
     3) Waldner, Sydney 10              4) O'Brien, Kelsey R 10           
                  43.52     1:27.05 (43.53)     2:09.37 (42.32)     2:41.15 (31.78)
 -- Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:50.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lucchesi, Kendall E 10          2) Santos, Ruby Q 10              
     3) Cafaldo, Kayla I 9              4) Wilson, Paige B 10             
                  41.52     1:26.96 (45.44)     2:13.95 (46.99)          DQ (33.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  26.41      26.18        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.22        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.85      26.48        
  4 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              27.87      27.94        
  5 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                27.43      28.09        
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 28.32      28.70        
  7 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 30.19      28.74        
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              28.62      28.79        
  9 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                27.80      28.95        
 10 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                28.76      29.06        
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              29.67      29.13        
 12 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                29.89      29.39        
 13 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD                30.50      29.51        
 14 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                29.86      29.81        
 15 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      29.84        
 15 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD                30.61      29.84        
 17 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      29.95        
 18 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                 30.37      30.14        
 19 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD                30.20      30.15        
 20 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 30.44      30.22        
 21 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              29.47      30.26        
 22 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      30.30        
 23 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              29.89      30.39        
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR                 32.80      30.43        
 25 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              30.28      30.51        
 26 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              31.30      30.54        
 27 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  33.28      30.71        
 28 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      30.76        
 29 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      30.81        
 30 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      30.85        
 31 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      31.09        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                30.24      31.13        
 33 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.21        
 34 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  32.42      31.24        
 35 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                30.07      31.28        
 36 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  31.57      31.34        
 37 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR                 33.15      31.43        
 38 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                32.28      31.45        
 39 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      31.46        
 39 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      31.46        
 41 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR                32.15      31.62        
 42 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                31.98      31.77        
 43 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              32.57      31.89        
 44 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              31.76      31.93        
 45 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                32.14      31.98        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              31.67      32.19        
 47 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                33.05      32.23        
 48 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                33.07      32.56        
 49 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  34.36      32.86        
 50 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                  33.62      33.01        
 51 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                32.73      33.14        
 52 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR                 34.21      33.27        
 53 Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR                   NT      33.28        
 54 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 35.40      33.31        
 55 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 35.36      33.68        
 56 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.59      33.73        
 57 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      33.87        
 58 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      33.95        
 59 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR               34.70      33.99        
 60 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.89      34.34        
 61 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 35.78      34.36        
 62 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 34.35      34.46        
 63 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 34.20      34.47        
 64 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR                36.58      34.84        
 65 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD                37.11      35.09        
 66 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              35.21      35.30        
 67 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              35.03      35.61        
 68 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                37.35      35.85        
 69 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              36.22      35.93        
 70 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.35      36.27        
 71 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR                 44.73      36.51        
 72 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                38.12      36.89        
 73 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR                 39.97      36.94        
 74 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD                37.14      37.08        
 75 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR                38.14      37.44        
 76 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              41.88      39.98        
 77 VU, Tam                   12 VAC-MR                 57.68      40.60        
 78 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 38.76      41.63        
 79 Romano, Giulia G          11 VAC-MR                 43.53      43.21        
 80 Milusheva, Denitsa K      11 VAC-MR                    NT      54.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      57.34        
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  58.67      57.53        
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      57.78        
                  27.96       57.78 (29.82)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:02.07    1:01.61        
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)                                        
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:01.84        
                  29.92     1:01.84 (31.92)                                        
  7 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:09.33    1:02.39        
                  30.02     1:02.39 (32.37)                                        
  8 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:02.55        
                  30.01     1:02.55 (32.54)                                        
  9 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:02.63    1:02.63        
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)                                        
 10 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:05.16    1:03.29        
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:02.69    1:03.36        
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:02.76    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:06.40    1:03.48        
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
 14 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:01.52    1:03.55        
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)                                        
 15 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:04.44    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD              1:07.68    1:04.26        
                  31.06     1:04.26 (33.20)                                        
 17 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:04.39        
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.79    1:04.47        
                  30.98     1:04.47 (33.49)                                        
 19 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:05.23    1:04.59        
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)                                        
 20 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.74    1:04.63        
                  30.99     1:04.63 (33.64)                                        
 21 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:04.92        
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:05.22        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)                                        
 23 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.30        
                  31.63     1:05.30 (33.67)                                        
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               1:12.85    1:05.86        
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)                                        
 25 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:06.03        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)                                        
 26 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:09.17    1:06.10        
                  31.62     1:06.10 (34.48)                                        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:06.57        
                  31.19     1:06.57 (35.38)                                        
 28 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:06.92        
                  32.71     1:06.92 (34.21)                                        
 28 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:05.78    1:06.92        
                  32.34     1:06.92 (34.58)                                        
 30 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               1:12.73    1:07.58        
                  32.61     1:07.58 (34.97)                                        
 31 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR               1:34.40    1:07.88        
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
 32 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:06.94    1:07.98        
                  32.23     1:07.98 (35.75)                                        
 33 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:08.08        
                  33.00     1:08.08 (35.08)                                        
 34 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:08.11        
                  32.60     1:08.11 (35.51)                                        
 35 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:12.02    1:08.27        
                  31.39     1:08.27 (36.88)                                        
 36 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:08.47        
                  32.57     1:08.47 (35.90)                                        
 37 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.59        
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)                                        
 38 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:13.57    1:08.72        
                  33.00     1:08.72 (35.72)                                        
 38 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:14.62    1:08.72        
                  33.25     1:08.72 (35.47)                                        
 40 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:09.43        
                  32.76     1:09.43 (36.67)                                        
 41 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:09.36    1:09.70        
                  32.85     1:09.70 (36.85)                                        
 42 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.73    1:10.02        
                  33.30     1:10.02 (36.72)                                        
 43 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:16.50    1:10.15        
                  33.39     1:10.15 (36.76)                                        
 44 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:10.48    1:10.30        
                  33.08     1:10.30 (37.22)                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:10.51        
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.55        
                  33.45     1:10.55 (37.10)                                        
 47 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:14.17    1:10.56        
                  33.30     1:10.56 (37.26)                                        
 48 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:10.66        
                  33.63     1:10.66 (37.03)                                        
 49 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:10.95        
                  33.33     1:10.95 (37.62)                                        
 49 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:10.95        
                  33.19     1:10.95 (37.76)                                        
 51 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                1:15.49    1:11.46        
                  33.94     1:11.46 (37.52)                                        
 52 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:16.20    1:11.58        
                  34.30     1:11.58 (37.28)                                        
 53 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:13.19    1:11.64        
                  34.77     1:11.64 (36.87)                                        
 54 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:11.43    1:12.32        
                  35.00     1:12.32 (37.32)                                        
 55 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:12.41        
                  35.65     1:12.41 (36.76)                                        
 56 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.59        
                  33.96     1:12.59 (38.63)                                        
 57 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:11.50    1:12.66        
                  34.85     1:12.66 (37.81)                                        
 58 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 59 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:19.52    1:13.37        
                  35.17     1:13.37 (38.20)                                        
 60 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:13.69        
                  35.49     1:13.69 (38.20)                                        
 61 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.64    1:14.41        
                  36.67     1:14.41 (37.74)                                        
 62 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.86        
                  36.02     1:14.86 (38.84)                                        
 63 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:15.92    1:15.58        
                  36.55     1:15.58 (39.03)                                        
 64 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                1:21.40    1:15.65        
                  36.27     1:15.65 (39.38)                                        
 65 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:15.81        
                  36.66     1:15.81 (39.15)                                        
 66 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:18.43    1:16.17        
                  36.61     1:16.17 (39.56)                                        
 67 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR             1:17.04    1:16.26        
                  36.11     1:16.26 (40.15)                                        
 68 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               1:19.14    1:16.65        
                  35.60     1:16.65 (41.05)                                        
 69 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:14.95    1:17.15        
                  37.59     1:17.15 (39.56)                                        
 70 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:17.95        
                  38.30     1:17.95 (39.65)                                        
 71 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:18.63        
                  36.37     1:18.63 (42.26)                                        
 72 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:25.47    1:22.29        
                  38.01     1:22.29 (44.28)                                        
 73 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:23.03    1:22.72        
                  39.13     1:22.72 (43.59)                                        
 74 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:25.20    1:22.82        
                  38.86     1:22.82 (43.96)                                        
 75 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:23.39        
                  38.40     1:23.39 (44.99)                                        
 76 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR               1:39.59    1:23.53        
                  39.46     1:23.53 (44.07)                                        
 77 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR               1:28.29    1:23.55        
                  38.81     1:23.55 (44.74)                                        
 78 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.75    1:26.56        
                  40.42     1:26.56 (46.14)                                        
 79 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               1:25.17    1:30.96        
                  42.10     1:30.96 (48.86)                                        
 80 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:35.99        
                  43.63     1:35.99 (52.36)                                        
 81 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:37.09        
                  43.01     1:37.09 (54.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               2:13.54    2:10.69        
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)     1:37.17 (34.53)     2:10.69 (33.52)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:14.95    2:13.60        
                  30.79     1:05.16 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.80)     2:13.60 (32.64)
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:14.58    2:13.70        
                  29.66     1:03.62 (33.96)     1:39.66 (36.04)     2:13.70 (34.04)
  4 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              2:19.20    2:16.31        
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)     1:42.74 (36.27)     2:16.31 (33.57)
  5 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:16.64        
                  29.61     1:05.12 (35.51)     1:42.07 (36.95)     2:16.64 (34.57)
  6 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:14.84    2:17.26        
                  31.17     1:05.75 (34.58)     1:41.74 (35.99)     2:17.26 (35.52)
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:23.62    2:18.35        
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)     1:43.64 (36.68)     2:18.35 (34.71)
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:21.30    2:19.01        
                  31.91     1:08.19 (36.28)     1:44.24 (36.05)     2:19.01 (34.77)
  9 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:21.88    2:19.15        
                  32.18     1:08.31 (36.13)     1:44.69 (36.38)     2:19.15 (34.46)
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.92    2:19.19        
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)     1:43.89 (37.04)     2:19.19 (35.30)
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               2:24.13    2:19.71        
                  32.16     1:08.00 (35.84)     1:45.07 (37.07)     2:19.71 (34.64)
 12 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:23.63    2:21.05        
                  31.61     1:07.61 (36.00)     1:45.08 (37.47)     2:21.05 (35.97)
 13 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               2:22.22    2:21.53        
                  32.84     1:08.83 (35.99)     1:45.76 (36.93)     2:21.53 (35.77)
 14 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:22.56        
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)     1:46.32 (38.16)     2:22.56 (36.24)
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               2:43.37    2:23.32        
                  31.94     1:08.81 (36.87)     1:46.59 (37.78)     2:23.32 (36.73)
 16 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:30.04    2:27.12        
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:49.08 (39.48)     2:27.12 (38.04)
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:26.75    2:27.30        
                  33.96     1:11.50 (37.54)     1:50.25 (38.75)     2:27.30 (37.05)
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:25.99    2:28.01        
                  32.50     1:10.33 (37.83)     1:50.06 (39.73)     2:28.01 (37.95)
 19 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              2:32.74    2:28.21        
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:49.95 (40.49)     2:28.21 (38.26)
 20 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               2:42.08    2:28.75        
                  34.03     1:12.33 (38.30)     1:50.99 (38.66)     2:28.75 (37.76)
 21 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:31.74        
                  32.37     1:11.94 (39.57)     1:52.58 (40.64)     2:31.74 (39.16)
 22 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.76    2:33.49        
                  34.60     1:13.76 (39.16)     1:55.10 (41.34)     2:33.49 (38.39)
 23 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                2:42.74    2:33.55        
                  35.20     1:15.48 (40.28)     1:56.54 (41.06)     2:33.55 (37.01)
 24 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               2:39.34    2:34.17        
                  33.69     1:12.60 (38.91)     1:54.12 (41.52)     2:34.17 (40.05)
 25 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              2:38.43    2:34.26        
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)     1:53.74 (41.91)     2:34.26 (40.52)
 26 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              2:45.64    2:35.92        
                  35.17     1:15.21 (40.04)     1:54.71 (39.50)     2:35.92 (41.21)
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               2:36.56    2:36.91        
                  35.44     1:16.11 (40.67)     1:57.66 (41.55)     2:36.91 (39.25)
 28 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.29    2:38.66        
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:57.61 (42.16)     2:38.66 (41.05)
 29 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:45.72        
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)     2:01.93 (44.00)     2:45.72 (43.79)
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               3:01.20    2:46.44        
                  36.02     1:18.71 (42.69)     2:04.01 (45.30)     2:46.44 (42.43)
 31 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               2:48.07    2:49.05        
                  38.34     1:21.47 (43.13)     2:06.90 (45.43)     2:49.05 (42.15)
 32 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               3:08.92    2:58.77        
                  39.03     1:24.49 (45.46)     2:12.04 (47.55)     2:58.77 (46.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.13      28.90        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  31.58      31.02        
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              33.19      32.99        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                31.20      33.21        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      33.23        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      33.43        
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD                33.59      33.66        
  8 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              33.40      34.49        
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.31      34.59        
 10 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                 45.89      34.67        
 11 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              36.50      34.71        
 11 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD                36.44      34.71        
 13 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              35.81      34.95        
 14 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                35.53      35.41        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      35.48        
 16 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD                36.64      35.49        
 17 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  38.96      35.53        
 18 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                35.67      35.72        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 35.59      36.10        
 20 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 35.15      36.11        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              36.20      36.12        
 22 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              36.03      36.52        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  38.03      36.79        
 24 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              39.19      37.59        
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.48      37.67        
 26 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.66      37.81        
 27 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              38.99      38.33        
 28 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  41.24      38.38        
 29 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                38.58      38.63        
 30 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 39.50      39.27        
 31 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                40.70      39.37        
 32 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD                38.45      39.50        
 33 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  41.67      39.99        
 34 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      40.21        
 35 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 41.00      40.51        
 36 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR                 40.38      40.76        
 37 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 44.50      40.81        
 38 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.86      41.05        
 39 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 41.22      41.19        
 40 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      41.73        
 41 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      42.47        
 42 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 42.76      43.65        
 43 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                42.25      43.91        
 44 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              44.36      43.92        
 45 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD                45.26      44.23        
 46 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR                 52.14      44.31        
 47 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              44.31      44.97        
 48 Romano, Giulia G          11 VAC-MR                 52.14      50.49        
 49 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR                 54.52      51.66        
 50 VU, Tam                   12 VAC-MR                 59.13      52.85        
 -- Milusheva, Denitsa K      11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                  44.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:02.78    1:03.12        
                  30.65     1:03.12 (32.47)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:06.68        
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:06.76        
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:10.15        
                  34.60     1:10.15 (35.55)                                        
  5 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:10.38        
                  34.38     1:10.38 (36.00)                                        
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:09.95    1:11.28        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.11    1:11.72        
                  34.42     1:11.72 (37.30)                                        
  8 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.42    1:12.55        
                  35.24     1:12.55 (37.31)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:12.60        
                  35.68     1:12.60 (36.92)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:11.84    1:13.43        
                  35.57     1:13.43 (37.86)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:13.77        
                  35.98     1:13.77 (37.79)                                        
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               1:15.40    1:14.17        
                  35.56     1:14.17 (38.61)                                        
 13 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:12.60    1:14.30        
                  35.38     1:14.30 (38.92)                                        
 14 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:16.25    1:14.41        
                  36.86     1:14.41 (37.55)                                        
 15 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:17.50    1:14.66        
                  37.02     1:14.66 (37.64)                                        
 16 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:14.75        
                  36.51     1:14.75 (38.24)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:15.10        
                  36.15     1:15.10 (38.95)                                        
 18 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:13.84    1:15.14        
                  35.49     1:15.14 (39.65)                                        
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.08    1:16.79        
                  37.13     1:16.79 (39.66)                                        
 20 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:16.89    1:17.66        
                  37.81     1:17.66 (39.85)                                        
 21 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:17.81        
                  38.13     1:17.81 (39.68)                                        
 22 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:17.87        
                  37.85     1:17.87 (40.02)                                        
 23 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:18.40        
                  37.59     1:18.40 (40.81)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:15.01    1:18.58        
                  37.48     1:18.58 (41.10)                                        
 25 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:23.52    1:18.94        
                  38.60     1:18.94 (40.34)                                        
 26 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:19.02        
                  38.60     1:19.02 (40.42)                                        
 27 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.71    1:19.27        
                  38.28     1:19.27 (40.99)                                        
 28 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:19.36        
                  37.74     1:19.36 (41.62)                                        
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:20.22        
                  38.93     1:20.22 (41.29)                                        
 30 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:18.16    1:21.02        
                  38.65     1:21.02 (42.37)                                        
 31 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:22.05    1:21.73        
                  39.56     1:21.73 (42.17)                                        
 32 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:21.91        
 33 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                1:24.63    1:22.14        
                  39.84     1:22.14 (42.30)                                        
 34 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:22.35        
                  39.68     1:22.35 (42.67)                                        
 35 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:31.97    1:22.54        
                  39.58     1:22.54 (42.96)                                        
 36 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:22.83    1:22.77        
                  39.76     1:22.77 (43.01)                                        
 37 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:30.88    1:22.84        
                  40.98     1:22.84 (41.86)                                        
 38 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:22.90        
                  40.47     1:22.90 (42.43)                                        
 39 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:24.74    1:23.04        
                  39.94     1:23.04 (43.10)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR             1:25.16    1:23.17        
                  40.77     1:23.17 (42.40)                                        
 41 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:25.67    1:23.32        
                  40.48     1:23.32 (42.84)                                        
 42 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.56        
                  39.86     1:23.56 (43.70)                                        
 43 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:24.98        
 44 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:23.45    1:26.35        
                  42.14     1:26.35 (44.21)                                        
 45 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:32.38    1:27.54        
                  42.58     1:27.54 (44.96)                                        
 46 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:36.10    1:27.85        
                  43.11     1:27.85 (44.74)                                        
 47 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:29.00    1:28.11        
                  43.66     1:28.11 (44.45)                                        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.38    1:28.20        
                  43.85     1:28.20 (44.35)                                        
 49 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:35.37    1:28.30        
                  42.85     1:28.30 (45.45)                                        
 50 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:30.45    1:28.62        
                  43.32     1:28.62 (45.30)                                        
 51 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               1:31.13    1:29.58        
                  43.60     1:29.58 (45.98)                                        
 52 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               1:31.23    1:29.66        
                  41.90     1:29.66 (47.76)                                        
 53 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:34.94    1:29.70        
                  42.95     1:29.70 (46.75)                                        
 54 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:29.89    1:29.75        
                  44.16     1:29.75 (45.59)                                        
 55 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.61    1:29.97        
                  42.72     1:29.97 (47.25)                                        
 56 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:29.75    1:31.42        
                  44.58     1:31.42 (46.84)                                        
 57 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                1:34.89    1:31.44        
 58 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:42.06    1:33.12        
 59 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:34.04        
 60 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR               1:52.43    1:35.22        
                  46.05     1:35.22 (49.17)                                        
 61 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.13    1:35.73        
 62 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:41.37    1:39.37        
 63 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               1:38.17    1:40.24        
 64 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:41.66    1:48.99        
 65 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:49.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      32.94        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  33.28      33.96        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  33.64      34.19        
  4 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  40.84      35.30        
  5 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.83      37.41        
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                39.99      37.63        
  7 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                38.99      37.96        
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      38.18        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 44.24      38.56        
 10 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                39.28      38.80        
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              39.02      38.82        
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  40.22      39.39        
 13 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      39.75        
 14 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                41.13      40.69        
 15 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      40.75        
 16 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  43.53      40.94        
 17 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              41.37      41.09        
 18 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  43.06      41.53        
 19 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR                 45.15      41.60        
 20 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      41.73        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                42.21      42.03        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD                42.39      42.20        
 23 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              45.69      42.37        
 24 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                42.75      42.87        
 25 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      42.88        
 26 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD                44.00      42.91        
 27 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 43.39      42.96        
 28 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  47.40      43.11        
 29 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD                45.61      43.53        
 30 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              45.08      43.74        
 31 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                41.91      43.89        
 32 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  48.76      43.90        
 33 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  47.80      43.92        
 34 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  45.53      44.03        
 35 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 44.40      44.11        
 36 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR                 45.34      44.76        
 37 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              45.22      45.21        
 38 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      45.61        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      45.69        
 40 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 51.06      46.08        
 41 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19      46.12        
 42 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR               45.80      46.22        
 43 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR                47.45      46.34        
 44 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      46.39        
 45 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 45.10      46.61        
 46 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                  48.65      46.84        
 47 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 49.39      47.15        
 48 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 46.11      47.40        
 49 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.39      47.55        
 50 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              49.67      47.67        
 51 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              46.28      47.73        
 52 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      48.57        
 53 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              48.08      48.80        
 54 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 51.59      49.30        
 55 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      49.92        
 56 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD                49.31      49.99        
 57 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR                 58.16      50.52        
 58 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR              52.00      50.97        
 59 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR               1:04.69      51.76        
 60 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                54.99      53.24        
 61 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              52.39      54.76        
 62 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 49.16      56.97        
 -- French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:14.64    1:15.94        
                  35.79     1:15.94 (40.15)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:18.16        
                  37.30     1:18.16 (40.86)                                        
  3 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:32.38    1:19.56        
                  38.22     1:19.56 (41.34)                                        
  4 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:20.41        
                  37.40     1:20.41 (43.01)                                        
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:22.88        
                  39.14     1:22.88 (43.74)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.82    1:23.44        
                  40.07     1:23.44 (43.37)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.97    1:23.54        
                  38.16     1:23.54 (45.38)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:23.72        
                  39.15     1:23.72 (44.57)                                        
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:24.57        
                  39.67     1:24.57 (44.90)                                        
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD              1:34.23    1:24.57        
                  40.44     1:24.57 (44.13)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:24.89        
                  40.14     1:24.89 (44.75)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.15        
                  39.03     1:25.15 (46.12)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:26.09        
                  40.92     1:26.09 (45.17)                                        
 14 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:32.99    1:26.65        
                  39.91     1:26.65 (46.74)                                        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:27.91        
                  40.86     1:27.91 (47.05)                                        
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.26        
                  42.64     1:28.26 (45.62)                                        
 17 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:30.07    1:28.57        
                  42.53     1:28.57 (46.04)                                        
 18 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:28.83    1:29.07        
                  42.87     1:29.07 (46.20)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.59    1:29.15        
                  41.11     1:29.15 (48.04)                                        
 20 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:29.16    1:29.56        
                  42.22     1:29.56 (47.34)                                        
 21 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.78    1:30.31        
                  43.53     1:30.31 (46.78)                                        
 22 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               1:37.80    1:30.57        
                  43.18     1:30.57 (47.39)                                        
 23 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:45.71    1:31.04        
                  42.45     1:31.04 (48.59)                                        
 24 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:35.42    1:31.26        
                  42.43     1:31.26 (48.83)                                        
 25 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:35.51    1:31.44        
 26 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:37.53    1:32.02        
                  44.10     1:32.02 (47.92)                                        
 27 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:36.36    1:33.92        
                  43.77     1:33.92 (50.15)                                        
 28 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:37.13    1:36.37        
                  46.37     1:36.37 (50.00)                                        
 29 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.65    1:37.00        
                  46.97     1:37.00 (50.03)                                        
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               1:41.10    1:38.35        
                  46.05     1:38.35 (52.30)                                        
 31 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:45.02    1:38.37        
                  46.43     1:38.37 (51.94)                                        
 32 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR             1:35.98    1:38.99        
                  46.68     1:38.99 (52.31)                                        
 33 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                1:43.95    1:39.02        
                  47.00     1:39.02 (52.02)                                        
 34 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:38.09    1:40.13        
                  48.18     1:40.13 (51.95)                                        
 35 Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR              1:57.98    1:41.47        
                  46.50     1:41.47 (54.97)                                        
 36 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:47.26    1:44.97        
                  49.52     1:44.97 (55.45)                                        
 37 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR              1:47.97    1:47.17        
                  51.32     1:47.17 (55.85)                                        
 38 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR              2:15.98    1:54.09        
                  52.82   1:54.09 (1:01.27)                                        
 39 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR              1:53.20    1:58.13        
                  54.82   1:58.13 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:32.28         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.84      28.25        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  29.56      29.62        
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      30.95        
  4 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD                32.91      31.23        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                31.65      31.60        
  6 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              32.24      31.64        
  7 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      31.65        
  8 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  35.20      32.06        
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 34.72      32.16        
 10 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      32.96        
 11 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR                33.25      33.07        
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR                 37.47      33.24        
 13 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                   NT      33.61        
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  34.35      33.70        
 15 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.00      33.95        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.57      34.17        
 17 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.16      34.19        
 18 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                35.63      34.70        
 19 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                34.43      34.87        
 20 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                33.70      35.09        
 21 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                36.58      35.20        
 22 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 34.61      35.36        
 23 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      35.63        
 24 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                35.47      35.79        
 25 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      35.90        
 26 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                35.98      35.95        
 27 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.77      36.02        
 28 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.97      36.49        
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      36.71        
 30 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              36.94      36.83        
 31 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 41.46      37.05        
 32 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      37.46        
 33 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD                38.36      37.59        
 34 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  39.30      37.66        
 35 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 37.37      37.87        
 36 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                38.95      38.66        
 37 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      39.30        
 38 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 40.67      40.09        
 39 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                46.84      40.52        
 40 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 43.20      40.54        
 41 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 44.44      41.62        
 42 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 43.58      42.40        
 43 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      42.46        
 44 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.30      42.53        
 45 Pretsch, Michelle M       11 MWSC-MR                49.49      42.94        
 46 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 43.50      43.37        
 47 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              43.52      44.25        
 48 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              46.96      46.34        
 49 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 50.17      46.94        
 50 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 48.08      47.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:05.48    1:05.12        
  2 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:06.59    1:05.92        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:07.52        
                  30.42     1:07.52 (37.10)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:09.06        
  5 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:11.42        
                  32.18     1:11.42 (39.24)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:10.19    1:11.85        
  7 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:12.89        
                  34.53     1:12.89 (38.36)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B              12 HAWK-AD              1:26.87    1:13.72        
                  36.55     1:13.72 (37.17)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:14.17        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.36        
                  34.42     1:15.36 (40.94)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:12.76    1:16.74        
 12 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:16.87        
                  35.87     1:16.87 (41.00)                                        
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:19.30    1:17.18        
                  35.22     1:17.18 (41.96)                                        
 14 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:17.19        
 15 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:16.75    1:17.43        
                  35.15     1:17.43 (42.28)                                        
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:19.52    1:18.17        
                  36.49     1:18.17 (41.68)                                        
 17 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:18.12    1:19.31        
                  36.76     1:19.31 (42.55)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:19.45        
                  36.18     1:19.45 (43.27)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:20.43    1:20.83        
                  36.95     1:20.83 (43.88)                                        
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:21.86        
                  36.90     1:21.86 (44.96)                                        
 21 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:22.05        
                  36.59     1:22.05 (45.46)                                        
 22 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:28.97    1:22.38        
                  37.59     1:22.38 (44.79)                                        
 23 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:22.96    1:22.56        
                  38.15     1:22.56 (44.41)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:22.65        
                  36.40     1:22.65 (46.25)                                        
 25 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:23.18        
                  38.53     1:23.18 (44.65)                                        
 26 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.07    1:24.50        
                  38.17     1:24.50 (46.33)                                        
 27 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:24.62        
                  39.63     1:24.62 (44.99)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.72    1:24.73        
                  37.89     1:24.73 (46.84)                                        
 29 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:25.31        
                  37.75     1:25.31 (47.56)                                        
 30 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.54    1:26.55        
                  38.61     1:26.55 (47.94)                                        
 31 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:22.08    1:27.01        
                  38.19     1:27.01 (48.82)                                        
 32 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.64    1:27.08        
                  39.77     1:27.08 (47.31)                                        
 33 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:29.34    1:30.02        
                  40.65     1:30.02 (49.37)                                        
 34 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:30.08        
                  41.24     1:30.08 (48.84)                                        
 35 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:32.09    1:31.83        
                  40.58     1:31.83 (51.25)                                        
 36 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:53.36    1:33.97        
                  41.85     1:33.97 (52.12)                                        
 37 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:40.23    1:35.03        
                  42.21     1:35.03 (52.82)                                        
 38 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:43.26    1:37.15        
                  44.63     1:37.15 (52.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:05.08        
                  31.78     1:05.08 (33.30)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:05.37        
                  30.16     1:05.37 (35.21)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:06.57        
                  30.59     1:06.57 (35.98)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:09.62    1:07.23        
                  30.63     1:07.23 (36.60)                                        
  5 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:09.63        
                  31.72     1:09.63 (37.91)                                        
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:11.45        
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:12.73        
                  33.91     1:12.73 (38.82)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:12.90        
                  33.18     1:12.90 (39.72)                                        
  9 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:17.43    1:12.95        
                  33.14     1:12.95 (39.81)                                        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.14    1:12.99        
                  33.18     1:12.99 (39.81)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:13.75        
                  33.57     1:13.75 (40.18)                                        
 12 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:14.48    1:13.96        
                  32.61     1:13.96 (41.35)                                        
 13 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.97        
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:13.98        
                  35.31     1:13.98 (38.67)                                        
 15 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:18.43    1:14.03        
                  35.48     1:14.03 (38.55)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:14.35    1:14.43        
                  36.76     1:14.43 (37.67)                                        
 17 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:14.54        
                  33.16     1:14.54 (41.38)                                        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:19.42    1:14.60        
                  33.86     1:14.60 (40.74)                                        
 19 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:14.67        
                  35.19     1:14.67 (39.48)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:16.15    1:14.86        
                  34.76     1:14.86 (40.10)                                        
 21 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               1:22.90    1:14.87        
                  34.63     1:14.87 (40.24)                                        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.54    1:15.13        
                  34.63     1:15.13 (40.50)                                        
 23 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:20.77    1:15.72        
                  35.59     1:15.72 (40.13)                                        
 24 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:15.91        
                  35.22     1:15.91 (40.69)                                        
 25 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:16.16        
                  33.84     1:16.16 (42.32)                                        
 26 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.93    1:16.80        
                  37.29     1:16.80 (39.51)                                        
 27 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:17.49        
                  36.83     1:17.49 (40.66)                                        
 28 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                1:22.06    1:17.70        
                  34.82     1:17.70 (42.88)                                        
 29 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:19.83    1:17.87        
                  36.84     1:17.87 (41.03)                                        
 30 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:17.96        
                  36.26     1:17.96 (41.70)                                        
 31 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:23.15    1:18.60        
                  37.79     1:18.60 (40.81)                                        
 32 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:18.61        
                  37.16     1:18.61 (41.45)                                        
 33 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:18.63        
                  34.72     1:18.63 (43.91)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:16.62    1:18.94        
                  35.93     1:18.94 (43.01)                                        
 35 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:19.07        
                  36.86     1:19.07 (42.21)                                        
 36 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:19.16        
                  36.45     1:19.16 (42.71)                                        
 37 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               1:23.97    1:19.87        
                  38.26     1:19.87 (41.61)                                        
 38 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:23.19    1:21.03        
                  38.66     1:21.03 (42.37)                                        
 39 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:21.92    1:21.11        
                  36.63     1:21.11 (44.48)                                        
 40 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:21.28        
                  39.10     1:21.28 (42.18)                                        
 41 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:23.18    1:21.47        
                  39.39     1:21.47 (42.08)                                        
 42 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:25.20    1:21.64        
                  37.52     1:21.64 (44.12)                                        
 43 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.49    1:21.87        
                  36.77     1:21.87 (45.10)                                        
 44 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:22.18        
                  38.33     1:22.18 (43.85)                                        
 45 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:30.40    1:22.77        
                  39.10     1:22.77 (43.67)                                        
 46 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:24.96    1:23.34        
                  39.47     1:23.34 (43.87)                                        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:23.34        
                  37.92     1:23.34 (45.42)                                        
 48 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:25.85    1:23.61        
                  38.77     1:23.61 (44.84)                                        
 49 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:24.70    1:23.97        
                  38.17     1:23.97 (45.80)                                        
 50 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:23.38    1:24.59        
                  39.48     1:24.59 (45.11)                                        
 51 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UN-EA-MR             1:25.25    1:24.72        
                  39.05     1:24.72 (45.67)                                        
 52 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.70    1:25.31        
                  38.89     1:25.31 (46.42)                                        
 53 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:30.44    1:25.32        
                  39.66     1:25.32 (45.66)                                        
 54 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.66    1:25.85        
                  39.56     1:25.85 (46.29)                                        
 54 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:32.50    1:25.85        
                  41.15     1:25.85 (44.70)                                        
 56 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:34.76    1:27.65        
                  43.06     1:27.65 (44.59)                                        
 57 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:27.70    1:28.20        
                  43.75     1:28.20 (44.45)                                        
 58 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:26.01    1:28.71        
                  40.51     1:28.71 (48.20)                                        
 59 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:33.77    1:31.66        
                  43.79     1:31.66 (47.87)                                        
 60 Mariano, Rhiannon T       11 SSL-MR               2:06.56    1:31.79        
 61 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:35.58    1:32.21        
                  39.70     1:32.21 (52.51)                                        
 62 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:32.94    1:33.61        
                  43.50     1:33.61 (50.11)                                        
 63 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR              1:46.71    1:33.95        
                  44.97     1:33.95 (48.98)                                        
 64 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR               1:48.67    1:37.30        
                  46.31     1:37.30 (50.99)                                        
 65 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:38.04        
                  48.31     1:38.04 (49.73)                                        
 66 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR               1:51.97    1:43.23        
                  50.89     1:43.23 (52.34)                                        
 67 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR              1:48.14    1:43.24        
                  48.64     1:43.24 (54.60)                                        
 68 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:59.08    1:50.76        
 -- Pretsch, Michelle M       11 MWSC-MR              1:47.51         DQ        
 -- Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.88          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               2:00.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.02          DQ (58.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:16.38        
                  30.51     1:07.20 (36.69)     1:44.43 (37.23)     2:16.38 (31.95)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:23.85    2:21.94        
                  29.30     1:05.73 (36.43)     1:48.80 (43.07)     2:21.94 (33.14)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:27.77    2:27.07        
                  32.08     1:08.87 (36.79)     1:52.20 (43.33)     2:27.07 (34.87)
  4 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:38.52    2:29.57        
                  30.48     1:08.94 (38.46)     1:53.46 (44.52)     2:29.57 (36.11)
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.60    2:33.29        
                  32.58     1:11.38 (38.80)     1:56.40 (45.02)     2:33.29 (36.89)
  6 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              2:35.19    2:34.05        
                  33.47     1:11.93 (38.46)     1:59.51 (47.58)     2:34.05 (34.54)
  7 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:41.84    2:34.49        
                  33.01     1:10.68 (37.67)     2:00.20 (49.52)     2:34.49 (34.29)
  8 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:35.41    2:34.79        
                  33.67     1:13.28 (39.61)     1:59.01 (45.73)     2:34.79 (35.78)
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:37.05        
                  33.89     1:14.77 (40.88)     2:00.08 (45.31)     2:37.05 (36.97)
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:37.78    2:37.08        
                  35.46     1:14.69 (39.23)     2:01.18 (46.49)     2:37.08 (35.90)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               2:59.05    2:37.47        
                  35.29     1:15.03 (39.74)     2:01.48 (46.45)     2:37.47 (35.99)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:37.84        
                  36.33     1:15.50 (39.17)     2:03.33 (47.83)     2:37.84 (34.51)
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.79    2:38.04        
                  34.18     1:14.06 (39.88)     2:02.48 (48.42)     2:38.04 (35.56)
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:42.97    2:38.14        
                  35.75     1:15.99 (40.24)     2:02.07 (46.08)     2:38.14 (36.07)
 15 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              2:42.48    2:38.63        
                  37.05     1:18.29 (41.24)     2:04.75 (46.46)     2:38.63 (33.88)
 16 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:48.29    2:40.29        
                  38.27     1:17.29 (39.02)     2:05.49 (48.20)     2:40.29 (34.80)
 17 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:40.64        
                  34.85     1:17.48 (42.63)     2:05.80 (48.32)     2:40.64 (34.84)
 18 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:42.52        
                  33.90     1:13.18 (39.28)     2:05.52 (52.34)     2:42.52 (37.00)
 19 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.40    2:42.91        
                  37.69     1:17.94 (40.25)     2:06.99 (49.05)     2:42.91 (35.92)
 20 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.79    2:43.39        
                  32.64     1:13.58 (40.94)     2:03.59 (50.01)     2:43.39 (39.80)
 21 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               2:51.51    2:45.61        
                  35.47     1:18.09 (42.62)     2:08.43 (50.34)     2:45.61 (37.18)
 22 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:51.50    2:46.20        
                  37.88     1:17.86 (39.98)     2:09.99 (52.13)     2:46.20 (36.21)
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:43.25    2:46.61        
                  37.03     1:16.85 (39.82)     2:09.28 (52.43)     2:46.61 (37.33)
 24 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.56    2:46.69        
                  37.52     1:20.75 (43.23)     2:11.01 (50.26)     2:46.69 (35.68)
 25 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.25    2:47.81        
                  35.20     1:16.64 (41.44)     2:04.27 (47.63)     2:47.81 (43.54)
 26 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               3:06.09    2:47.86        
                  39.71     1:24.16 (44.45)     2:12.70 (48.54)     2:47.86 (35.16)
 27 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.62    2:48.23        
                  36.27     1:18.89 (42.62)     2:08.38 (49.49)     2:48.23 (39.85)
 28 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:50.55    2:49.14        
                  39.80     1:21.29 (41.49)     2:10.33 (49.04)     2:49.14 (38.81)
 29 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                3:05.98    2:49.79        
                  34.53     1:20.13 (45.60)     2:11.31 (51.18)     2:49.79 (38.48)
 30 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              3:07.80    2:52.51        
                  38.46     1:19.97 (41.51)     2:12.76 (52.79)     2:52.51 (39.75)
 31 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               3:11.16    2:52.54        
                  40.43     1:24.44 (44.01)     2:16.28 (51.84)     2:52.54 (36.26)
 32 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               3:03.17    2:52.76        
                  36.37     1:22.31 (45.94)     2:15.81 (53.50)     2:52.76 (36.95)
 33 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.19    2:52.81        
                  36.36     1:18.22 (41.86)     2:13.22 (55.00)     2:52.81 (39.59)
 34 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.84    2:53.00        
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)     2:13.21 (53.35)     2:53.00 (39.79)
 35 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              3:02.59    2:55.35        
                  36.72     1:23.31 (46.59)     2:14.41 (51.10)     2:55.35 (40.94)
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.69    2:56.51        
                  38.17     1:22.37 (44.20)     2:15.68 (53.31)     2:56.51 (40.83)
 37 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               2:57.55    2:57.49        
                  38.37     1:23.36 (44.99)     2:15.54 (52.18)     2:57.49 (41.95)
 38 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.12    2:58.23        
                  37.80     1:22.85 (45.05)     2:16.63 (53.78)     2:58.23 (41.60)
 39 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.28    2:59.82        
                  42.12     1:25.27 (43.15)     2:20.93 (55.66)     2:59.82 (38.89)
 40 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            3:04.67    3:00.04        
                  44.74     1:26.08 (41.34)     2:23.50 (57.42)     3:00.04 (36.54)
 41 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:05.30        
                  42.17     1:28.62 (46.45)     2:23.85 (55.23)     3:05.30 (41.45)
 42 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                3:12.03    3:05.42        
                  40.77     1:24.85 (44.08)     2:19.14 (54.29)     3:05.42 (46.28)
 43 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               3:17.45    3:06.66        
                  40.24     1:28.55 (48.31)     2:24.30 (55.75)     3:06.66 (42.36)
 44 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              3:22.57    3:18.12        
                  38.44     1:27.84 (49.40)   2:31.33 (1:03.49)     3:18.12 (46.79)
 -- Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.35     1:08.99 (38.64)     1:55.05 (46.06)          DQ (33.53)
 -- Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               3:14.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.11     1:31.49 (48.38)     2:21.10 (49.61)          DQ (42.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.85    1:51.29        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 12              2) Rutigliano, Michaela 11        
     3) French, Makayla J 11            4) Kaufman, Lexi A 12             
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)     1:25.43 (30.04)     1:51.29 (25.86)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:03.07    1:56.45        
     1) Rosen, Ava B 12                 2) Brutvan, Lydia H 11            
     3) Pitcock, Tess A 12              4) Demassio, Toni R 12            
                  29.51       59.00 (29.49)     1:28.22 (29.22)     1:56.45 (28.23)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    1:58.03        
     1) Garcia, Naihomy T 12            2) Purcell, Autumn A 12           
     3) Dickman, Mackenzie 12           4) Armistead, Allison H 12        
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)     1:29.65 (29.11)     1:58.03 (28.38)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:59.97    1:59.96        
     1) Farrell, Sarah Jean 11          2) Foley, Lola G 11               
     3) Keogler, Dana R 12              4) Gamble, Kathryn L 12           
                  29.88     1:00.72 (30.84)     1:31.60 (30.88)     1:59.96 (28.36)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:02.26    2:00.00        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 12               2) Lopez, Isabella S 11           
     3) Davis, Karina C 12              4) Vitale, Miya N 11              
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)     1:31.28 (29.90)     2:00.00 (28.72)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.27    2:03.67        
     1) Noakes, Annie C 12              2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 12         
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 12          4) Amaro, Isabella L 12           
                  30.94     1:02.96 (32.02)     1:34.51 (31.55)     2:03.67 (29.16)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:12.30    2:08.12        
     1) Armstrong, Claire M 12          2) Beezer, Kristina G 11          
     3) Kohlbecker, Sophia D 11         4) O'Brien, Jessica A 12          
                  32.05     1:05.28 (33.23)     1:40.23 (34.95)     2:08.12 (27.89)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.75    2:11.05        
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 11              2) Mainiero, Sophia L 11          
     3) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 12       4) Duver, Sophia E 12             
                  33.40     1:06.53 (33.13)     1:47.73 (41.20)     2:11.05 (23.32)
  9 Hawks-AD  'B'                                     2:09.43    2:13.58        
     1) Stoddart, Savanna C 12          2) Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H 11      
     3) Frumenti, Lena S 12             4) McColgan, Kiernan A 11         
                  37.74     1:06.90 (29.16)     1:22.55 (15.65)     2:13.58 (51.03)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:10.00    2:14.31        
     1) Satriano, Delia 12              2) Baselice, Isabelle R 11        
     3) Donachie, Kayleigh D 12         4) Canavan, Katherine L 12        
                  32.61     1:09.12 (36.51)     1:43.62 (34.50)     2:14.31 (30.69)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                                NT    2:07.11        
     1) Blenk, Carolyn E 12             2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 12      
     3) Allan, Sophia G 12              4) Tillmann, Valentina L 12       
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:38.79 (28.73)     2:07.11 (28.32)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:19.13    2:13.68        
     1) Pitcock, Tess A 12              2) McColgan, Kiernan A 11         
     3) Rosen, Ava B 12                 4) Demassio, Toni R 12            
                  35.39     1:14.14 (38.75)     1:44.95 (30.81)     2:13.68 (28.73)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:18.98        
     1) Purcell, Autumn A 12            2) Garcia, Naihomy T 12           
     3) Dickman, Mackenzie 12           4) Armistead, Allison H 12        
                  37.50     1:17.14 (39.64)     1:50.67 (33.53)     2:18.98 (28.31)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:19.61        
     1) Mohyla, Aislynn J 12            2) Oconnor, Jordan K 12           
     3) Blum, Tori A 11                 4) Nasser, Anna I 11              
                  36.14     1:12.08 (35.94)     1:45.77 (33.69)     2:19.61 (33.84)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                                NT    2:21.76        
     1) Rivera, Juliana N 11            2) Krajovan, Izzy 11              
     3) Lind, Olivia J 11               4) Byrd, Christine E 12           
                  37.35     1:19.75 (42.40)     1:51.63 (31.88)     2:21.76 (30.13)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.09    2:22.44        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 12            2) Trevena, Olivia E 12           
     3) Noakes, Annie C 12              4) Kubsch, Sadie P 12             
                  34.49     1:13.83 (39.34)     1:48.67 (34.84)     2:22.44 (33.77)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:27.28    2:24.92        
     1) Lopez, Isabella S 11            2) Vitale, Miya N 11              
     3) Abrams, Anna M 11               4) Hayes, Alana S 12              
                  38.27     1:19.07 (40.80)     1:56.32 (37.25)     2:24.92 (28.60)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:27.77    2:29.08        
     1) Boyle, Julia T 11               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 11             4) Williams, Grace K 11           
                  40.22     1:17.55 (37.33)     1:55.29 (37.74)     2:29.08 (33.79)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.37    2:34.41        
     1) Minozzi, Marissa L 11           2) Duver, Sophia E 12             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 11           4) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 12      
                  41.96     1:20.92 (38.96)     1:58.08 (37.16)     2:34.41 (36.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                25.51      25.37        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.47      25.73        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR                25.78      26.22        
  4 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.71      26.35        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  26.36      26.47        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.96        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  26.77      26.98        
  8 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 27.74      27.00        
  9 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 26.55      27.14        
 10 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  27.09      27.18        
 11 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      27.32        
 12 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                  29.00      27.49        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR              25.93      27.54        
 14 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD                27.58      27.62        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  28.68      27.69        
 16 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  28.43      27.85        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 27.33      27.88        
 18 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.03        
 19 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      28.07        
 20 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.24        
 20 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR              27.89      28.24        
 22 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.25        
 23 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR              28.26      28.26        
 24 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              1:04.11      28.28        
 25 Lyman, Emily F            14 NDAC-MR                28.17      28.29        
 26 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR                29.38      28.30        
 26 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                28.06      28.30        
 28 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      28.32        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.66      28.34        
 30 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.36        
 31 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR               28.68      28.39        
 32 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR                28.94      28.41        
 33 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              27.91      28.42        
 34 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR              28.34      28.59        
 35 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      28.81        
 36 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                  29.03      28.85        
 37 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD                28.44      28.90        
 38 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR                28.02      28.91        
 39 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR                28.38      28.97        
 40 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR                28.90      29.02        
 41 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      29.05        
 42 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR              28.22      29.21        
 43 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      29.27        
 44 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR                 29.38      29.29        
 45 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR              29.06      29.50        
 46 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR              30.78      29.62        
 47 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR                29.54      29.68        
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR              29.93      29.76        
 49 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      29.81        
 50 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR                 30.88      29.92        
 51 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                  29.70      30.07        
 52 Sanchez, Justine A        14 UNVAC-MR                  NT      30.14        
 53 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR                31.83      30.39        
 54 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR                 29.84      30.52        
 55 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR                 30.94      30.55        
 56 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      30.93        
 57 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR                30.41      31.27        
 58 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD                31.43      31.29        
 59 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR              31.35      31.33        
 60 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR                 34.59      31.39        
 61 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR                 31.37      31.70        
 62 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR              31.45      31.89        
 63 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR                 32.87      32.05        
 64 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR                31.26      32.27        
 65 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR                 33.54      32.63        
 66 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR                 35.60      32.83        
 67 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR                32.46      32.84        
 68 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR                 33.13      32.97        
 69 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR                 35.80      33.23        
 70 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD                33.02      33.60        
 71 Way, Lindsay A            14 VAC-MR                 32.39      33.99        
 72 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR                 35.06      34.11        
 73 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR                 38.14      36.26        
 74 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                    NT      39.17        
 75 Wallace, Brianna N        13 VAC-MR                    NT      40.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                56.47      55.89        
                  27.38       55.89 (28.51)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR              57.33      56.61        
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  56.88      56.79        
                  27.74       56.79 (29.05)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  58.68      57.91        
                  27.08       57.91 (30.83)                                        
  5 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  59.92      58.11        
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 59.78      58.18        
                  28.29       58.18 (29.89)                                        
  7 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      58.59        
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)                                        
  8 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      58.60        
                  28.45       58.60 (30.15)                                        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR              56.93      58.79        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
 10 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 58.78      58.96        
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)                                        
 11 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:00.27      58.97        
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)                                        
 12 Boldrin, Emily N          14 VAC-MR                 57.98      59.09        
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)                                        
 13 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:00.40      59.22        
                  28.75       59.22 (30.47)                                        
 14 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.85      59.29        
                  28.03       59.29 (31.26)                                        
 15 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:00.66      59.44        
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)                                        
 15 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR                57.50      59.44        
                  28.97       59.44 (30.47)                                        
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      59.50        
                  28.84       59.50 (30.66)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR              56.68      59.56        
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)                                        
 19 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:00.46        
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)                                        
 20 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              58.77    1:00.48        
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)                                        
 21 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR              59.62    1:00.56        
                  29.96     1:00.56 (30.60)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:00.64        
                  28.87     1:00.64 (31.77)                                        
 23 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:08.08    1:00.65        
                  29.75     1:00.65 (30.90)                                        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             1:00.97    1:01.09        
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)                                        
 25 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69    1:01.43        
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)                                        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:01.57        
                  29.72     1:01.57 (31.85)                                        
 27 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD                59.28    1:01.60        
                  29.97     1:01.60 (31.63)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19    1:02.10        
                  29.85     1:02.10 (32.25)                                        
 29 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:02.62    1:02.12        
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)                                        
 30 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:00.54    1:02.58        
                  30.51     1:02.58 (32.07)                                        
 31 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:02.65    1:02.60        
                  29.98     1:02.60 (32.62)                                        
 32 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:02.27    1:03.15        
                  29.82     1:03.15 (33.33)                                        
 33 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.18        
                  30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)                                        
 34 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               1:03.29    1:03.30        
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)                                        
 35 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:03.56    1:03.46        
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)                                        
 36 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.53        
                  30.50     1:03.53 (33.03)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65    1:03.55        
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)                                        
 38 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.68        
                  30.51     1:03.68 (33.17)                                        
 39 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR               1:02.26    1:04.08        
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)                                        
 40 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                1:04.40    1:04.22        
                  31.56     1:04.22 (32.66)                                        
 41 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:04.32        
                  30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)                                        
 42 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:04.60        
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)                                        
 43 Daly, Roisin              13 VAC-MR               1:03.03    1:04.96        
                  30.60     1:04.96 (34.36)                                        
 44 Dahl, Sierra A            14 NDAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.98        
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)                                        
 45 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:04.63    1:05.03        
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)                                        
 46 Cuccolo, Olivia A         14 PBAC-MR              1:04.96    1:05.35        
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)                                        
 47 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.76        
                  31.96     1:05.76 (33.80)                                        
 48 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:05.87        
                  31.89     1:05.87 (33.98)                                        
 49 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              1:06.88    1:06.08        
                  32.42     1:06.08 (33.66)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Justine A        14 UNVAC-MR                  NT    1:06.09        
                  31.66     1:06.09 (34.43)                                        
 51 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              1:10.95    1:06.12        
                  31.53     1:06.12 (34.59)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:05.61    1:06.20        
                  31.91     1:06.20 (34.29)                                        
 53 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:06.62        
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)                                        
 54 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:05.47    1:06.68        
                  31.84     1:06.68 (34.84)                                        
 55 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:09.53    1:08.31        
                  33.27     1:08.31 (35.04)                                        
 56 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.59        
                  33.25     1:08.59 (35.34)                                        
 57 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              1:06.92    1:08.79        
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)                                        
 58 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:07.71    1:08.87        
                  32.49     1:08.87 (36.38)                                        
 59 Schulkind, Casey L        14 NDAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.99        
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:12.54    1:09.10        
                  32.54     1:09.10 (36.56)                                        
 61 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:24.94    1:09.21        
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)                                        
 62 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:10.32    1:09.44        
                  32.63     1:09.44 (36.81)                                        
 63 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:13.22    1:09.53        
                  33.38     1:09.53 (36.15)                                        
 64 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:08.95    1:09.62        
                  32.28     1:09.62 (37.34)                                        
 65 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:09.83        
                  32.98     1:09.83 (36.85)                                        
 66 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:12.93    1:10.17        
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)                                        
 67 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:13.75    1:10.98        
                  33.97     1:10.98 (37.01)                                        
 68 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD              1:12.16    1:10.99        
                  35.23     1:10.99 (35.76)                                        
 69 Coen, Jenn R              14 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:12.31        
                  33.59     1:12.31 (38.72)                                        
 70 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:10.40    1:13.19        
                  34.66     1:13.19 (38.53)                                        
 71 Way, Lindsay A            14 VAC-MR               1:09.55    1:13.41        
                  35.93     1:13.41 (37.48)                                        
 72 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.65        
                  35.31     1:13.65 (38.34)                                        
 73 Jones, Carly L            14 PBAC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.77        
                  35.66     1:14.77 (39.11)                                        
 74 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:16.59        
 75 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:21.84        
                  35.44     1:21.84 (46.40)                                        
 76 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:24.68    1:23.00        
                  39.09     1:23.00 (43.91)                                        
 77 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:28.33    1:27.13        
                  40.20     1:27.13 (46.93)                                        
 78 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.07        
                  40.53     1:32.07 (51.54)                                        
 79 Wallace, Brianna N        13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.75        
                  42.45     1:35.75 (53.30)                                        
 -- Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR                56.03         DQ        
      False start
                  27.20          DQ (29.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:55.83    1:56.30        
                  26.45       56.02 (29.57)     1:26.43 (30.41)     1:56.30 (29.87)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:55.70    1:59.06        
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:29.27 (31.88)     1:59.06 (29.79)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:54.16    2:00.56        
                  27.12       57.27 (30.15)     1:29.15 (31.88)     2:00.56 (31.41)
  4 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:01.97    2:02.83        
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:31.76 (32.01)     2:02.83 (31.07)
  5 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:01.28    2:02.89        
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)     1:31.93 (31.36)     2:02.89 (30.96)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:03.69    2:03.45        
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:31.76 (31.69)     2:03.45 (31.69)
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:03.01    2:04.47        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:33.85 (33.24)     2:04.47 (30.62)
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:06.24        
                  28.56     1:01.97 (33.41)     1:35.75 (33.78)     2:06.24 (30.49)
  9 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:06.27    2:07.51        
                  30.61     1:02.67 (32.06)     1:35.24 (32.57)     2:07.51 (32.27)
 10 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:07.95        
                  29.43     1:01.83 (32.40)     1:35.14 (33.31)     2:07.95 (32.81)
 11 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:02.15    2:08.04        
                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.49)     2:08.04 (32.94)
 12 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:14.18    2:08.59        
                  28.82     1:01.37 (32.55)     1:35.00 (33.63)     2:08.59 (33.59)
 13 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:08.80        
                  29.80     1:02.01 (32.21)     1:35.58 (33.57)     2:08.80 (33.22)
 14 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:08.98        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)     1:36.16 (33.49)     2:08.98 (32.82)
 15 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:10.11    2:09.24        
                  29.88     1:02.98 (33.10)     1:36.21 (33.23)     2:09.24 (33.03)
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             2:10.04    2:11.05        
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)     1:37.41 (33.86)     2:11.05 (33.64)
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:11.97        
                  30.14     1:03.24 (33.10)     1:37.83 (34.59)     2:11.97 (34.14)
 18 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:11.64    2:12.23        
                  30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)     1:37.64 (34.16)     2:12.23 (34.59)
 19 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.85    2:12.35        
                  30.16     1:03.41 (33.25)     1:38.17 (34.76)     2:12.35 (34.18)
 20 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            2:09.61    2:12.78        
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:38.42 (34.79)     2:12.78 (34.36)
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:13.38    2:12.81        
                  30.31     1:04.40 (34.09)     1:39.10 (34.70)     2:12.81 (33.71)
 22 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.46    2:12.83        
                  30.12     1:03.98 (33.86)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:12.83 (33.82)
 23 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:09.46    2:13.77        
                  30.86     1:04.69 (33.83)     1:39.70 (35.01)     2:13.77 (34.07)
 24 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                2:18.09    2:13.91        
                  30.81     1:04.27 (33.46)     1:40.24 (35.97)     2:13.91 (33.67)
 25 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:14.39        
                  30.15     1:03.97 (33.82)     1:39.00 (35.03)     2:14.39 (35.39)
 26 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:17.09    2:14.47        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:39.51 (35.38)     2:14.47 (34.96)
 27 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.72    2:15.02        
                  30.06     1:05.19 (35.13)     1:41.50 (36.31)     2:15.02 (33.52)
 28 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:19.34    2:17.42        
                  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)     1:42.69 (35.28)     2:17.42 (34.73)
 29 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                2:20.20    2:19.05        
                  30.89     1:06.10 (35.21)     1:43.11 (37.01)     2:19.05 (35.94)
 30 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               2:20.77    2:19.69        
                  30.82     1:06.50 (35.68)     1:43.96 (37.46)     2:19.69 (35.73)
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            2:13.80    2:20.73        
                  32.53     1:07.52 (34.99)     1:44.73 (37.21)     2:20.73 (36.00)
 32 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR              2:17.22    2:21.44        
                  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)     1:45.28 (36.67)     2:21.44 (36.16)
 33 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:19.38    2:21.86        
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:45.81 (37.21)     2:21.86 (36.05)
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:22.13        
                  32.05     1:09.03 (36.98)     1:46.63 (37.60)     2:22.13 (35.50)
 35 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               2:25.80    2:22.27        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)     1:47.35 (37.68)     2:22.27 (34.92)
 36 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:24.38        
                  31.60     1:09.00 (37.40)     1:47.47 (38.47)     2:24.38 (36.91)
 37 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:25.31    2:25.62        
                  32.42     1:09.44 (37.02)     1:47.95 (38.51)     2:25.62 (37.67)
 38 Cuccolo, Olivia A         14 PBAC-MR              2:26.57    2:25.72        
                  33.06     1:09.87 (36.81)     1:48.82 (38.95)     2:25.72 (36.90)
 39 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:25.97    2:27.20        
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:48.90 (38.89)     2:27.20 (38.30)
 40 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:28.16    2:28.54        
                  33.10     1:12.06 (38.96)     1:51.86 (39.80)     2:28.54 (36.68)
 41 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:17.21    2:28.93        
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)     1:50.78 (38.79)     2:28.93 (38.15)
 42 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD              2:26.43    2:38.58        
                  36.62     1:16.25 (39.63)   2:38.58 (1:22.33)                    
 43 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               2:36.86    2:40.10        
                  34.33     1:15.17 (40.84)     1:57.99 (42.82)     2:40.10 (42.11)
 44 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               2:59.18    2:51.07        
                                1:17.19 ( )   2:51.07 (1:33.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:01.89    1:02.62        
                  30.74     1:02.62 (31.88)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:02.84        
                  30.79     1:02.84 (32.05)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:05.04        
                  31.89     1:05.04 (33.15)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:05.07        
                  31.64     1:05.07 (33.43)                                        
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:05.53        
                  31.55     1:05.53 (33.98)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:04.68    1:05.69        
                  32.45     1:05.69 (33.24)                                        
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:05.73        
                  31.46     1:05.73 (34.27)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:06.11    1:06.19        
                  32.48     1:06.19 (33.71)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:06.71        
                  32.86     1:06.71 (33.85)                                        
 10 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.79        
                  32.60     1:06.79 (34.19)                                        
 11 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            1:07.43    1:06.87        
                  32.68     1:06.87 (34.19)                                        
 12 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:09.79    1:06.88        
                  33.04     1:06.88 (33.84)                                        
 13 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:07.25        
                  32.57     1:07.25 (34.68)                                        
 14 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:07.74        
                  33.49     1:07.74 (34.25)                                        
 15 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:07.94        
                  33.11     1:07.94 (34.83)                                        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:09.77    1:08.05        
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:08.12        
                  33.53     1:08.12 (34.59)                                        
 18 Boldrin, Emily N          14 VAC-MR               1:07.44    1:08.34        
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)                                        
 19 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:08.65        
                  33.80     1:08.65 (34.85)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:08.67        
                  33.75     1:08.67 (34.92)                                        
 21 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:06.82    1:08.89        
                  33.63     1:08.89 (35.26)                                        
 22 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:11.60    1:09.11        
                  34.25     1:09.11 (34.86)                                        
 23 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:09.91        
                  34.01     1:09.91 (35.90)                                        
 24 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:10.31        
                  34.33     1:10.31 (35.98)                                        
 25 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:10.49        
                  34.50     1:10.49 (35.99)                                        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:10.38    1:10.53        
                  34.46     1:10.53 (36.07)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:13.41    1:10.79        
                  35.26     1:10.79 (35.53)                                        
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:11.06        
                  34.96     1:11.06 (36.10)                                        
 29 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:11.14        
                  34.59     1:11.14 (36.55)                                        
 30 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:10.68    1:11.36        
                  35.00     1:11.36 (36.36)                                        
 31 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:09.67    1:11.59        
                  35.04     1:11.59 (36.55)                                        
 32 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:10.40    1:11.62        
                  35.16     1:11.62 (36.46)                                        
 33 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.82        
                  35.24     1:11.82 (36.58)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:14.85    1:13.20        
                  35.79     1:13.20 (37.41)                                        
 35 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            1:10.41    1:13.64        
                  35.83     1:13.64 (37.81)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:10.62    1:14.05        
                  35.58     1:14.05 (38.47)                                        
 37 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:14.61        
                  37.12     1:14.61 (37.49)                                        
 38 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:15.05    1:14.65        
                  36.34     1:14.65 (38.31)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:15.66    1:14.67        
                  37.23     1:14.67 (37.44)                                        
 40 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:14.75        
                  36.62     1:14.75 (38.13)                                        
 41 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:15.55        
                  36.93     1:15.55 (38.62)                                        
 42 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:16.12    1:15.82        
                  36.62     1:15.82 (39.20)                                        
 43 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:15.93        
                  36.76     1:15.93 (39.17)                                        
 44 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:27.33    1:16.20        
                  36.70     1:16.20 (39.50)                                        
 45 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              1:20.44    1:16.39        
                  37.09     1:16.39 (39.30)                                        
 46 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              1:12.14    1:16.45        
                  37.14     1:16.45 (39.31)                                        
 47 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:16.65        
                  36.82     1:16.65 (39.83)                                        
 48 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR               1:17.54    1:16.82        
                  38.19     1:16.82 (38.63)                                        
 49 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:12.88    1:17.09        
                  37.25     1:17.09 (39.84)                                        
 49 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:17.09        
                  37.74     1:17.09 (39.35)                                        
 51 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:17.33        
                  37.65     1:17.33 (39.68)                                        
 52 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:17.42        
                  38.20     1:17.42 (39.22)                                        
 53 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:17.46        
                  38.58     1:17.46 (38.88)                                        
 54 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:17.80        
                  37.87     1:17.80 (39.93)                                        
 55 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              1:15.68    1:17.83        
                  38.02     1:17.83 (39.81)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:19.65    1:18.59        
                  38.11     1:18.59 (40.48)                                        
 57 Schulkind, Casey L        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.80    1:18.65        
                  37.92     1:18.65 (40.73)                                        
 58 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:14.06    1:18.82        
                  38.48     1:18.82 (40.34)                                        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:19.61        
                  38.95     1:19.61 (40.66)                                        
 60 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.32    1:19.62        
                  38.80     1:19.62 (40.82)                                        
 61 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:19.64        
                  39.89     1:19.64 (39.75)                                        
 62 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              1:11.95    1:20.01        
                  39.23     1:20.01 (40.78)                                        
 63 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:19.62    1:20.52        
                  39.29     1:20.52 (41.23)                                        
 64 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:18.03    1:21.04        
                  39.10     1:21.04 (41.94)                                        
 65 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:18.49    1:22.04        
                  39.90     1:22.04 (42.14)                                        
 66 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:24.68    1:22.78        
                  39.97     1:22.78 (42.81)                                        
 67 Coen, Jenn R              14 Empire-MR            1:20.84    1:23.29        
                  40.01     1:23.29 (43.28)                                        
 68 Jones, Carly L            14 PBAC-MR              1:21.68    1:24.49        
                  41.82     1:24.49 (42.67)                                        
 69 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:24.50        
                  40.87     1:24.50 (43.63)                                        
 70 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:23.02    1:28.22        
                  42.24     1:28.22 (45.98)                                        
 71 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:33.58    1:29.61        
 72 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:31.85    1:31.02        
                  44.41     1:31.02 (46.61)                                        
 73 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:35.20    1:33.06        
 74 Way, Lindsay A            14 VAC-MR               1:19.87    1:33.57        
                  45.41     1:33.57 (48.16)                                        
 75 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               1:32.63    1:34.66        
                  47.01     1:34.66 (47.65)                                        
 75 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               1:45.06    1:34.66        
                  44.27     1:34.66 (50.39)                                        
 77 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:37.18    1:41.61        
 78 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.50        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.43          DQ (38.08)                                        
 -- Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:22.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.12          DQ (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:14.70    2:16.95        
                  33.20     1:08.11 (34.91)     1:42.18 (34.07)     2:16.95 (34.77)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:19.47        
                  32.22     1:07.13 (34.91)     1:43.65 (36.52)     2:19.47 (35.82)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:23.98    2:21.06        
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)     1:46.06 (36.42)     2:21.06 (35.00)
  4 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.69    2:21.54        
                  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)     1:45.30 (36.54)     2:21.54 (36.24)
  5 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:13.55    2:21.89        
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)     1:45.88 (36.67)     2:21.89 (36.01)
  6 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:16.39    2:23.22        
                  34.17     1:09.99 (35.82)     1:47.26 (37.27)     2:23.22 (35.96)
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:24.66        
                  34.64     1:10.99 (36.35)     1:47.92 (36.93)     2:24.66 (36.74)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:31.55    2:25.56        
                  35.12     1:11.97 (36.85)     1:49.10 (37.13)     2:25.56 (36.46)
  9 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.60    2:26.88        
                  33.47     1:10.63 (37.16)     1:49.76 (39.13)     2:26.88 (37.12)
 10 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                2:29.70    2:27.66        
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)     1:49.84 (38.15)     2:27.66 (37.82)
 11 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:27.22    2:28.10        
                  35.53     1:13.09 (37.56)     1:51.05 (37.96)     2:28.10 (37.05)
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:27.40    2:28.22        
                  35.45     1:13.23 (37.78)     1:51.42 (38.19)     2:28.22 (36.80)
 13 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:19.53    2:28.39        
                  35.52     1:12.43 (36.91)     1:51.04 (38.61)     2:28.39 (37.35)
 14 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:36.69    2:29.38        
                  34.49     1:12.88 (38.39)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:29.38 (37.48)
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:30.92    2:29.69        
                  35.99     1:14.03 (38.04)     1:52.43 (38.40)     2:29.69 (37.26)
 16 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.35    2:30.00        
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)     1:52.75 (38.31)     2:30.00 (37.25)
 17 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                2:42.07    2:30.19        
                  36.11     1:14.86 (38.75)     1:54.20 (39.34)     2:30.19 (35.99)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             2:31.16    2:32.91        
                  36.41     1:14.82 (38.41)     1:54.69 (39.87)     2:32.91 (38.22)
 19 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:34.85    2:34.78        
                  35.87     1:15.11 (39.24)     1:55.15 (40.04)     2:34.78 (39.63)
 20 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:34.70    2:35.32        
                  36.19     1:16.45 (40.26)     1:55.49 (39.04)     2:35.32 (39.83)
 21 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              3:15.63    2:35.60        
                  35.54     1:15.69 (40.15)     1:56.53 (40.84)     2:35.60 (39.07)
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:39.67    2:36.04        
                  36.14     1:15.95 (39.81)     1:56.86 (40.91)     2:36.04 (39.18)
 23 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:37.99    2:36.40        
                  38.73     1:18.70 (39.97)     1:58.06 (39.36)     2:36.40 (38.34)
 24 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:44.89    2:37.59        
                  37.54     1:17.62 (40.08)     1:58.62 (41.00)     2:37.59 (38.97)
 25 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:42.42    2:39.35        
                  37.94     1:17.60 (39.66)     1:58.63 (41.03)     2:39.35 (40.72)
 26 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.41    2:40.37        
                  37.02     1:17.89 (40.87)     1:59.91 (42.02)     2:40.37 (40.46)
 27 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              2:30.30    2:41.49        
                  36.58     1:16.64 (40.06)   2:41.49 (1:24.85)                    
 28 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:46.47    2:42.35        
                  38.06     1:19.32 (41.26)     2:02.05 (42.73)     2:42.35 (40.30)
 29 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:42.76        
                  38.66     1:20.59 (41.93)     2:02.61 (42.02)     2:42.76 (40.15)
 30 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:46.81    2:43.17        
                  39.02     1:20.59 (41.57)     2:02.50 (41.91)     2:43.17 (40.67)
 31 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              3:11.93    2:43.74        
                  38.90     1:20.57 (41.67)     2:02.58 (42.01)     2:43.74 (41.16)
 32 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            2:42.34    2:44.12        
                  37.32     1:19.10 (41.78)     2:02.29 (43.19)     2:44.12 (41.83)
 33 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:42.51    2:44.82        
                  38.59     1:20.35 (41.76)     2:03.47 (43.12)     2:44.82 (41.35)
 34 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:45.28    2:46.45        
                                1:21.38 ( )     2:04.72 (43.34)     2:46.45 (41.73)
 35 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:47.23        
                  41.37     1:23.68 (42.31)     2:06.65 (42.97)     2:47.23 (40.58)
 36 Lyman, Emily F            14 NDAC-MR              2:49.47    2:54.48        
                  40.28     1:23.96 (43.68)     2:09.43 (45.47)     2:54.48 (45.05)
 37 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              3:00.00    3:04.16        
                  41.69     1:28.14 (46.45)     2:16.14 (48.00)     3:04.16 (48.02)
 38 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              2:50.00    3:05.76        
                  42.86     1:31.80 (48.94)     2:20.39 (48.59)     3:05.76 (45.37)
 -- Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:30.53         DQ        
      False start
                  39.38     1:20.67 (41.29)     2:02.08 (41.41)          DQ (41.65)
 -- Way, Lindsay A            14 VAC-MR               2:46.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.59     1:31.93 (47.34)     2:18.44 (46.51)          DQ (45.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:10.79        
                  34.53     1:10.79 (36.26)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:11.01        
                  33.14     1:11.01 (37.87)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:12.84    1:12.24        
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:08.23    1:12.74        
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:14.02        
                  35.37     1:14.02 (38.65)                                        
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:14.55        
                  35.14     1:14.55 (39.41)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:17.41    1:15.41        
                  35.25     1:15.41 (40.16)                                        
  8 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:16.47        
                  36.00     1:16.47 (40.47)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.39    1:17.15        
                  36.08     1:17.15 (41.07)                                        
 10 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:18.38        
                  36.39     1:18.38 (41.99)                                        
 11 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:18.11    1:18.77        
                  37.70     1:18.77 (41.07)                                        
 12 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               1:17.20    1:19.07        
                  36.56     1:19.07 (42.51)                                        
 13 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:19.30        
                  37.23     1:19.30 (42.07)                                        
 14 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:15.94    1:19.69        
                  37.32     1:19.69 (42.37)                                        
 15 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.98        
                  37.72     1:19.98 (42.26)                                        
 16 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:18.15    1:20.02        
                  37.58     1:20.02 (42.44)                                        
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:18.09    1:21.02        
                  38.15     1:21.02 (42.87)                                        
 18 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:21.32        
                  38.48     1:21.32 (42.84)                                        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:21.42        
                  37.96     1:21.42 (43.46)                                        
 20 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              1:17.94    1:21.93        
                  38.17     1:21.93 (43.76)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             1:20.26    1:22.22        
                  39.13     1:22.22 (43.09)                                        
 22 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:29.64    1:22.79        
                  39.45     1:22.79 (43.34)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.98    1:23.22        
                  39.17     1:23.22 (44.05)                                        
 24 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:26.57    1:23.57        
                  40.86     1:23.57 (42.71)                                        
 25 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:23.75        
                  40.30     1:23.75 (43.45)                                        
 26 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               1:27.44    1:23.81        
                  40.33     1:23.81 (43.48)                                        
 27 Cuccolo, Olivia A         14 PBAC-MR              1:22.56    1:24.80        
                  39.47     1:24.80 (45.33)                                        
 28 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:24.90        
                  39.41     1:24.90 (45.49)                                        
 29 Dahl, Sierra A            14 NDAC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.30        
                  39.85     1:25.30 (45.45)                                        
 30 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:20.54    1:25.31        
                  39.37     1:25.31 (45.94)                                        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:26.48        
                  41.13     1:26.48 (45.35)                                        
 32 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              1:21.94    1:26.91        
                  41.73     1:26.91 (45.18)                                        
 33 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:27.68        
                  41.38     1:27.68 (46.30)                                        
 34 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              1:22.84    1:28.05        
                  40.94     1:28.05 (47.11)                                        
 35 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              1:29.45    1:28.26        
                  41.91     1:28.26 (46.35)                                        
 36 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:30.30    1:29.32        
                  42.57     1:29.32 (46.75)                                        
 37 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:26.27    1:29.35        
                  41.51     1:29.35 (47.84)                                        
 38 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:53.05    1:30.42        
                  42.44     1:30.42 (47.98)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:30.48        
                  43.61     1:30.48 (46.87)                                        
 40 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:30.92        
                  43.24     1:30.92 (47.68)                                        
 41 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                1:33.18    1:30.99        
                  44.25     1:30.99 (46.74)                                        
 42 Jones, Carly L            14 PBAC-MR              1:28.43    1:31.94        
                  43.28     1:31.94 (48.66)                                        
 43 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              1:36.38    1:32.51        
                  44.00     1:32.51 (48.51)                                        
 44 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:34.64    1:32.75        
                  44.07     1:32.75 (48.68)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Justine A        14 UNVAC-MR                  NT    1:33.15        
                  44.83     1:33.15 (48.32)                                        
 46 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:27.48    1:34.81        
 47 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD              1:28.43    1:34.86        
                  45.67     1:34.86 (49.19)                                        
 48 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:35.35    1:36.22        
                  45.37     1:36.22 (50.85)                                        
 49 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:37.80    1:37.33        
                  45.03     1:37.33 (52.30)                                        
 50 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:40.77    1:37.35        
                  44.74     1:37.35 (52.61)                                        
 51 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:42.19    1:37.70        
                  46.37     1:37.70 (51.33)                                        
 52 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               1:46.86    1:38.61        
                  45.72     1:38.61 (52.89)                                        
 53 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:35.76    1:39.13        
                  46.76     1:39.13 (52.37)                                        
 54 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:47.94    1:46.91        
                  50.26     1:46.91 (56.65)                                        
 55 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:54.35    1:53.46        
                  52.90   1:53.46 (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.13        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:44.62    2:39.67        
                  35.35     1:15.72 (40.37)     1:57.57 (41.85)     2:39.67 (42.10)
  2 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.01    2:41.11        
                  37.16     1:18.58 (41.42)     2:00.63 (42.05)     2:41.11 (40.48)
  3 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:42.72        
                  36.39     1:17.87 (41.48)     2:00.24 (42.37)     2:42.72 (42.48)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:48.54    2:43.86        
                  35.48     1:17.42 (41.94)     2:00.57 (43.15)     2:43.86 (43.29)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:48.09    2:44.01        
                  36.74     1:18.84 (42.10)     2:01.12 (42.28)     2:44.01 (42.89)
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.85    2:44.97        
                  36.99     1:18.49 (41.50)     2:01.71 (43.22)     2:44.97 (43.26)
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.24    2:45.26        
                  38.30     1:20.94 (42.64)     2:03.64 (42.70)     2:45.26 (41.62)
  8 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              2:45.19    2:48.25        
                  37.37     1:20.99 (43.62)     2:04.96 (43.97)     2:48.25 (43.29)
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:50.11    2:49.68        
                  37.85     1:22.76 (44.91)     2:07.11 (44.35)     2:49.68 (42.57)
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:51.60        
                  39.58     1:22.93 (43.35)     2:08.08 (45.15)     2:51.60 (43.52)
 11 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:51.61        
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)     2:06.07 (44.97)     2:51.61 (45.54)
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:53.93        
                  39.00     1:22.92 (43.92)     2:08.73 (45.81)     2:53.93 (45.20)
 13 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                3:11.13    2:54.39        
                  40.26     1:25.42 (45.16)     2:11.42 (46.00)     2:54.39 (42.97)
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.49    2:54.55        
                  38.74     1:23.20 (44.46)     2:09.12 (45.92)     2:54.55 (45.43)
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:53.41    2:56.45        
                  40.75     1:25.55 (44.80)     2:10.69 (45.14)     2:56.45 (45.76)
 16 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:59.53        
                  42.48     1:28.17 (45.69)     2:14.50 (46.33)     2:59.53 (45.03)
 17 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:00.07        
                  40.42     1:26.50 (46.08)     2:13.11 (46.61)     3:00.07 (46.96)
 18 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            3:01.82    3:00.67        
                  41.56     1:27.69 (46.13)     2:14.01 (46.32)     3:00.67 (46.66)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               3:04.08    3:05.77        
                  43.38     1:30.43 (47.05)     2:18.13 (47.70)     3:05.77 (47.64)
 20 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               3:12.55    3:05.78        
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)     2:17.51 (47.91)     3:05.78 (48.27)
 21 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              2:56.43    3:06.64        
                  43.52     1:30.95 (47.43)     2:18.38 (47.43)     3:06.64 (48.26)
 22 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              3:06.18    3:07.54        
                  42.78     1:30.30 (47.52)     2:20.15 (49.85)     3:07.54 (47.39)
 23 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              3:03.96    3:09.51        
                  42.94     1:31.94 (49.00)     2:20.59 (48.65)     3:09.51 (48.92)
 24 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:53.81    3:09.64        
                  41.92     1:30.36 (48.44)     2:20.49 (50.13)     3:09.64 (49.15)
 25 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:11.65        
                  43.14     1:31.29 (48.15)     2:21.29 (50.00)     3:11.65 (50.36)
 26 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              3:11.14    3:11.78        
                  42.16     1:30.51 (48.35)     2:21.49 (50.98)     3:11.78 (50.29)
 27 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               3:12.64    3:17.11        
                  44.25     1:34.68 (50.43)     2:26.39 (51.71)     3:17.11 (50.72)
 28 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               3:15.76    3:17.15        
                  44.76     1:34.92 (50.16)     2:26.86 (51.94)     3:17.15 (50.29)
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.95    3:19.49        
                  45.47     1:37.14 (51.67)     2:28.58 (51.44)     3:19.49 (50.91)
 30 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               3:45.16    4:07.68        
                  46.09     1:41.13 (55.04)   4:07.68 (2:26.55)                    
 31 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               3:58.18    4:07.86        
                  52.45   1:54.16 (1:01.71)   4:07.86 (2:13.70)                    
 32 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              3:37.17    4:09.96        
                  46.41     1:39.25 (52.84)   4:09.96 (2:30.71)                    
 -- Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               3:18.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.46     1:26.44 (45.98)     2:13.34 (46.90)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:02.35        
                  29.70     1:02.35 (32.65)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:01.60    1:02.44        
                  29.64     1:02.44 (32.80)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:01.61    1:02.72        
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:02.97    1:02.98        
                  28.50     1:02.98 (34.48)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:03.97    1:03.41        
                  29.46     1:03.41 (33.95)                                        
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:02.15    1:03.97        
                  29.98     1:03.97 (33.99)                                        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:02.82    1:04.27        
                  29.60     1:04.27 (34.67)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            1:05.39    1:05.86        
                  32.36     1:05.86 (33.50)                                        
  9 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            1:06.09    1:06.10        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
 10 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               1:01.05    1:06.11        
                  30.66     1:06.11 (35.45)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:01.42    1:06.55        
                  30.55     1:06.55 (36.00)                                        
 12 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:06.89        
                  31.09     1:06.89 (35.80)                                        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.14        
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)                                        
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:05.84    1:07.27        
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
 15 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.35        
                  31.21     1:07.35 (36.14)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:07.37        
                  31.86     1:07.37 (35.51)                                        
 17 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.59        
                  30.17     1:07.59 (37.42)                                        
 18 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:07.98        
                  31.34     1:07.98 (36.64)                                        
 19 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:08.17        
                  31.24     1:08.17 (36.93)                                        
 20 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:13.65    1:10.20        
                  32.59     1:10.20 (37.61)                                        
 21 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:07.42    1:10.32        
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 22 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:12.12    1:10.78        
                  32.58     1:10.78 (38.20)                                        
 23 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:10.88        
                  31.49     1:10.88 (39.39)                                        
 24 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:11.02        
                  32.66     1:11.02 (38.36)                                        
 25 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            1:09.78    1:11.14        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
 26 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:11.47        
                  33.06     1:11.47 (38.41)                                        
 27 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:11.56        
                  32.87     1:11.56 (38.69)                                        
 28 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:12.46    1:11.66        
                  32.68     1:11.66 (38.98)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:12.84        
 30 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:12.95        
                  33.39     1:12.95 (39.56)                                        
 31 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:14.65        
                  35.46     1:14.65 (39.19)                                        
 32 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:14.84        
                  33.10     1:14.84 (41.74)                                        
 33 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:09.45    1:15.38        
                  34.39     1:15.38 (40.99)                                        
 34 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:16.14    1:16.84        
                  35.80     1:16.84 (41.04)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:17.42        
                  35.51     1:17.42 (41.91)                                        
 36 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              1:18.37    1:17.47        
                  36.48     1:17.47 (40.99)                                        
 37 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:20.46    1:17.73        
                  35.90     1:17.73 (41.83)                                        
 38 Daly, Roisin              13 VAC-MR               1:16.50    1:18.79        
                  34.82     1:18.79 (43.97)                                        
 39 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              1:14.39    1:19.77        
                  36.99     1:19.77 (42.78)                                        
 40 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR              1:23.02    1:19.97        
                  37.27     1:19.97 (42.70)                                        
 41 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:20.55        
                  36.55     1:20.55 (44.00)                                        
 42 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:20.31    1:20.63        
                  35.72     1:20.63 (44.91)                                        
 43 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:20.82        
                  35.80     1:20.82 (45.02)                                        
 44 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:22.69    1:21.72        
                  38.38     1:21.72 (43.34)                                        
 45 Way, Lindsay A            14 VAC-MR               1:19.59    1:23.90        
                  39.20     1:23.90 (44.70)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Justine A        14 UNVAC-MR                  NT    1:26.02        
                  39.48     1:26.02 (46.54)                                        
 47 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:28.56    1:26.35        
                  39.02     1:26.35 (47.33)                                        
 48 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:31.69    1:28.38        
                  38.91     1:28.38 (49.47)                                        
 49 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               1:32.59    1:29.71        
                  16.90   1:29.71 (1:12.81)                                        
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:30.87        
                  40.52     1:30.87 (50.35)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               1:32.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.10          DQ (58.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:19.11    2:17.60        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:44.52 (39.90)     2:17.60 (33.08)
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              2:17.62    2:20.45        
                  30.03     1:05.13 (35.10)     1:48.49 (43.36)     2:20.45 (31.96)
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:22.54    2:21.28        
                  30.75     1:07.09 (36.34)     1:49.79 (42.70)     2:21.28 (31.49)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:22.95        
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)     1:50.45 (43.85)     2:22.95 (32.50)
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:23.36        
                  31.31     1:08.34 (37.03)     1:51.40 (43.06)     2:23.36 (31.96)
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:29.09    2:23.47        
                  32.06     1:09.54 (37.48)     1:50.17 (40.63)     2:23.47 (33.30)
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:23.98        
                  30.76     1:08.91 (38.15)     1:51.61 (42.70)     2:23.98 (32.37)
  8 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:24.07        
                  31.11     1:07.92 (36.81)     1:51.91 (43.99)     2:24.07 (32.16)
  9 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:26.53        
                  31.79     1:10.73 (38.94)     1:52.76 (42.03)     2:26.53 (33.77)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:21.82    2:26.67        
                  32.96     1:10.96 (38.00)     1:54.76 (43.80)     2:26.67 (31.91)
 11 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:28.49        
                  33.19     1:08.80 (35.61)     1:54.79 (45.99)     2:28.49 (33.70)
 12 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               2:34.56    2:28.75        
                  32.17     1:10.50 (38.33)     1:53.82 (43.32)     2:28.75 (34.93)
 13 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:28.86        
                  30.67     1:09.83 (39.16)     1:56.31 (46.48)     2:28.86 (32.55)
 14 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:34.52    2:28.92        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)     1:55.75 (45.73)     2:28.92 (33.17)
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.70    2:29.05        
                  32.63     1:09.73 (37.10)     1:54.91 (45.18)     2:29.05 (34.14)
 16 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:29.43    2:29.10        
                  30.63     1:08.31 (37.68)     1:55.67 (47.36)     2:29.10 (33.43)
 17 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.12    2:29.51        
                  32.41     1:09.93 (37.52)     1:57.55 (47.62)     2:29.51 (31.96)
 18 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:23.67    2:29.57        
                  35.96     1:11.43 (35.47)     1:56.71 (45.28)     2:29.57 (32.86)
 19 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:40.43    2:29.84        
                  32.91     1:13.73 (40.82)     1:56.71 (42.98)     2:29.84 (33.13)
 20 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:30.52        
                  33.12     1:09.22 (36.10)     1:56.98 (47.76)     2:30.52 (33.54)
 21 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:34.51    2:31.06        
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)     1:56.59 (46.36)     2:31.06 (34.47)
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:32.24        
                  33.78     1:13.23 (39.45)     1:57.85 (44.62)     2:32.24 (34.39)
 23 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             2:30.78    2:32.84        
                  31.37     1:12.99 (41.62)     1:59.85 (46.86)     2:32.84 (32.99)
 24 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:35.69    2:33.03        
                  32.43     1:12.95 (40.52)     1:58.31 (45.36)     2:33.03 (34.72)
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:29.95    2:33.33        
                  32.09     1:09.79 (37.70)     1:58.77 (48.98)     2:33.33 (34.56)
 26 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:36.16    2:34.33        
                  32.47     1:11.33 (38.86)     1:59.12 (47.79)     2:34.33 (35.21)
 27 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.71    2:34.35        
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)     1:59.00 (48.62)     2:34.35 (35.35)
 28 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:37.80    2:34.69        
                  32.04     1:09.60 (37.56)     1:57.73 (48.13)     2:34.69 (36.96)
 29 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:38.70    2:34.78        
                  33.51     1:15.36 (41.85)     2:00.06 (44.70)     2:34.78 (34.72)
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:39.43    2:35.72        
                  34.52     1:15.50 (40.98)     2:00.95 (45.45)     2:35.72 (34.77)
 31 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:22.38    2:36.05        
                  31.82     1:09.76 (37.94)     1:59.12 (49.36)     2:36.05 (36.93)
 32 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:36.67        
                  35.87     1:15.20 (39.33)     2:01.53 (46.33)     2:36.67 (35.14)
 33 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:36.88        
                  32.16     1:12.64 (40.48)     1:58.83 (46.19)     2:36.88 (38.05)
 34 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              2:32.08    2:37.08        
                  36.43     1:17.55 (41.12)     2:03.47 (45.92)     2:37.08 (33.61)
 35 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:40.42    2:37.94        
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)     2:02.28 (49.90)     2:37.94 (35.66)
 36 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:41.47    2:38.82        
                  37.13     1:16.94 (39.81)     2:04.56 (47.62)     2:38.82 (34.26)
 37 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              2:51.59    2:38.85        
                  33.75     1:14.12 (40.37)     2:01.18 (47.06)     2:38.85 (37.67)
 38 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:44.17    2:39.11        
                  35.42     1:16.28 (40.86)     2:03.88 (47.60)     2:39.11 (35.23)
 39 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:35.04    2:39.15        
                  34.71     1:15.63 (40.92)     2:05.46 (49.83)     2:39.15 (33.69)
 40 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              2:33.57    2:39.43        
                  34.26     1:13.83 (39.57)     2:02.24 (48.41)     2:39.43 (37.19)
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:40.19    2:39.89        
                  35.30     1:17.53 (42.23)     2:05.10 (47.57)     2:39.89 (34.79)
 42 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              2:44.37    2:40.42        
                  34.70     1:17.29 (42.59)     2:04.17 (46.88)     2:40.42 (36.25)
 43 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                2:43.96    2:40.84        
                  36.77     1:17.74 (40.97)     2:05.69 (47.95)     2:40.84 (35.15)
 44 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:43.20    2:40.89        
                  35.19     1:14.94 (39.75)     2:05.56 (50.62)     2:40.89 (35.33)
 45 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              2:50.50    2:42.52        
                  35.35     1:16.88 (41.53)     2:05.70 (48.82)     2:42.52 (36.82)
 46 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.92    2:43.15        
                  33.96     1:16.21 (42.25)     2:06.71 (50.50)     2:43.15 (36.44)
 47 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:43.22    2:43.38        
                  34.50     1:15.89 (41.39)     2:07.58 (51.69)     2:43.38 (35.80)
 48 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               3:10.54    2:45.71        
                  36.22     1:17.06 (40.84)     2:04.30 (47.24)     2:45.71 (41.41)
 49 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:43.50    2:46.27        
                  35.99     1:16.02 (40.03)     2:08.17 (52.15)     2:46.27 (38.10)
 50 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:47.13        
                  34.14     1:14.04 (39.90)     2:05.94 (51.90)     2:47.13 (41.19)
 51 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:36.25    2:49.12        
                  39.04     1:22.00 (42.96)     2:09.41 (47.41)     2:49.12 (39.71)
 52 Lyman, Emily F            14 NDAC-MR              2:42.96    2:49.80        
                  32.95     1:17.45 (44.50)     2:09.29 (51.84)     2:49.80 (40.51)
 53 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:52.23    2:50.40        
                  38.93     1:18.98 (40.05)     2:10.84 (51.86)     2:50.40 (39.56)
 54 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               2:55.48    2:51.17        
                  35.81     1:18.35 (42.54)     2:12.45 (54.10)     2:51.17 (38.72)
 55 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.62    2:52.09        
                  40.52     1:23.06 (42.54)     2:15.19 (52.13)     2:52.09 (36.90)
 56 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:51.84    2:52.30        
                  39.55     1:20.96 (41.41)     2:14.22 (53.26)     2:52.30 (38.08)
 57 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR               3:08.51    2:52.65        
                  38.89     1:20.71 (41.82)     2:17.07 (56.36)     2:52.65 (35.58)
 58 Sanchez, Justine A        14 UNVAC-MR                  NT    2:52.87        
                  37.92                             1:22.40 ( )     2:15.02 (52.62)
        2:52.87 (37.85)                                                            
 59 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               2:59.66    2:54.67        
                  40.19     1:25.25 (45.06)     2:12.24 (46.99)     2:54.67 (42.43)
 60 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               3:02.55    2:57.80        
                  38.08     1:24.66 (46.58)     2:16.82 (52.16)     2:57.80 (40.98)
 61 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              3:11.68    3:02.35        
                  42.11     1:29.27 (47.16)     2:24.19 (54.92)     3:02.35 (38.16)
 62 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:09.02        
                                1:31.49 ( )                                        
            2:26.84 ( )     3:09.02 (42.18)                                        
 63 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               3:20.78    3:14.07        
                  45.42                             1:34.18 ( )     2:32.15 (57.97)
        3:14.07 (41.92)                                                            
 64 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               3:25.58    3:20.05        
                                1:33.28 ( )                                        
            2:33.09 ( )     3:20.05 (46.96)                                        
 65 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               3:30.16    3:28.38        
                  50.98                             1:42.42 ( )   2:43.74 (1:01.32)
        3:28.38 (44.64)                                                            
 -- Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD              3:00.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.46     1:29.65 (48.19)     2:24.53 (54.88)          DQ (41.36)
 -- Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            3:00.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)     2:13.52 (51.33)          DQ (35.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:47.37    1:46.95        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 13              2) Holman, Josie M 13             
     3) Quezada, Fuego V 13             4) Cudney, Jillian J 13           
                  28.07       55.86 (27.79)     1:22.09 (26.23)     1:46.95 (24.86)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:48.60    1:48.57        
     1) Vela, Allie J 14                2) Reede, Sydney A 13             
     3) Bosse, Clare M 13               4) Forbes, Jamie E 13             
                  26.67       54.82 (28.15)     1:19.58 (24.76)     1:48.57 (28.99)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:58.03    1:57.14        
     1) Hayes, Brenna A 13              2) Guardino, Mya E 13             
     3) Notis, Dahlia J 14              4) Lopez, Ariana M 13             
                  29.07       59.08 (30.01)     1:28.61 (29.53)     1:57.14 (28.53)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     1:57.56    1:57.84        
     1) Santos, Bella G 13              2) Bonner, Mikayla A 13           
     3) Reinhardt, Sophia M 14          4) Richards, Sari J 13            
                  28.95       58.63 (29.68)     1:30.82 (32.19)     1:57.84 (27.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:56.93    2:00.64        
     1) Dennin, Katie C 13              2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 14        4) Franco, Vanessa 13             
                  30.76     1:04.43 (33.67)     1:33.73 (29.30)     2:00.64 (26.91)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:01.15        
     1) Carbone, Maddie V 13            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 13         
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 14            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 13          
                  32.77     1:05.46 (32.69)     1:21.26 (15.80)     2:01.15 (39.89)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:03.23    2:01.54        
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Heinz, Amanda 13               
     3) French, Isabelle 14             4) DePalma, Mikaylie 14           
                  29.89     1:03.90 (34.01)     1:34.06 (30.16)     2:01.54 (27.48)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:05.78    2:04.28        
     1) Vela, Allie J 14                2) Bosse, Clare M 13              
     3) Lopez, Iliana L 13              4) Forbes, Jamie E 13             
                  32.40     1:04.80 (32.40)     1:35.24 (30.44)     2:04.28 (29.04)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:01.69    2:05.50        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 13             2) Guardino, Mya E 13             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 13              4) Cudney, Jillian J 13           
                  29.97     1:09.42 (39.45)     1:40.12 (30.70)     2:05.50 (25.38)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.00    2:07.58        
     1) Boldrin, Emily N 14             2) Dooley, Tara L 14              
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 14          4) Librandi, Emily 13             
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)     1:38.45 (30.13)     2:07.58 (29.13)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.52    2:08.14        
     1) Modafferi, Mia 14               2) Campagna, Hannah M 13          
     3) Behrens, Erin N 14              4) Lyman, Emily F 14              
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)     1:38.91 (31.29)     2:08.14 (29.23)
  8 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:13.58    2:15.74        
     1) Santos, Bella G 13              2) Richards, Sari J 13            
     3) Bonner, Mikayla A 13            4) Reinhardt, Sophia M 14         
                  35.32     1:14.78 (39.46)     1:48.48 (33.70)     2:15.74 (27.26)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:21.36    2:18.64        
     1) Rivera, Anna C 14               2) Holman, Josie M 13             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 13              4) Notis, Dahlia J 14             
                  36.40     1:15.70 (39.30)     1:49.39 (33.69)     2:18.64 (29.25)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:12.48    2:33.25        
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T 13             2) Beneat, Nicole M 13            
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 14             4) DiBianco, Brianna S 14         
                  40.78     1:28.04 (47.26)     2:11.76 (43.72)     2:33.25 (21.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR              24.82      24.92        
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR                24.95      25.55        
  3 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                  25.92      25.68        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR              25.40      25.70        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                  25.64      26.02        
  6 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                  25.00      26.09        
  7 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      26.10        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                  25.95      26.18        
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                  26.14      26.23        
  9 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR              25.23      26.23        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR              25.42      26.27        
 12 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                  25.75      26.32        
 13 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  25.13      26.37        
 14 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.94      26.39        
 15 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                  25.77      26.43        
 16 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                  24.83      26.45        
 17 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD                26.38      26.54        
 18 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  24.93      26.55        
 19 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 25.88      26.56        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                26.27      26.64        
 21 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR              25.33      26.65        
 22 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                25.48      26.72        
 23 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR              25.93      26.74        
 24 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.83        
 25 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  26.24      26.88        
 25 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR              26.11      26.88        
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR              26.86      26.95        
 27 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR                26.56      26.95        
 29 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 25.67      27.03        
 30 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                  26.99      27.21        
 31 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                  26.34      27.35        
 32 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                  28.43      27.44        
 33 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  26.82      27.49        
 34 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.51        
 35 Buitekant, Emily E        16 PATS-MR                26.41      27.55        
 36 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.28      27.59        
 37 Marsh, Samantha A         15 HAWK-AD                27.16      27.72        
 38 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                26.92      27.84        
 39 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      27.88        
 40 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 29.46      27.91        
 41 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR              27.98      27.95        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T         15 IA-MR                  26.85      27.97        
 43 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR               27.86      28.04        
 44 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 27.49      28.11        
 45 Noach, Rachel             16 Empire-MR              27.54      28.17        
 46 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR                 28.80      28.23        
 47 Graning, Morgan E         16 IA-MR                  27.55      28.25        
 48 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      28.28        
 49 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR                 27.77      28.37        
 50 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR              27.55      28.41        
 51 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR              28.64      28.44        
 52 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR                27.84      28.46        
 53 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.19      28.50        
 54 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR                 29.02      28.64        
 55 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      28.81        
 56 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR                 30.07      28.91        
 57 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR                 27.47      28.93        
 58 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.23        
 59 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR                 30.21      29.27        
 60 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                  29.45      29.97        
 61 Giuliani, Madison l       16 HAWK-AD                29.21      30.03        
 62 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR                29.40      30.04        
 63 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR                30.89      30.42        
 64 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR                 30.66      31.03        
 65 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR                 29.61      31.35        
 66 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR                 30.99      31.52        
 67 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR                29.61      31.56        
 68 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD                32.07      31.62        
 69 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.38        
 70 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                44.05      32.72        
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR              30.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           23 UNVAC-MR               55.50      54.61        
                  26.51       54.61 (28.10)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR                54.12      55.05        
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)                                        
  3 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                  55.57      55.42        
                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                  54.06      56.34        
                  27.41       56.34 (28.93)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                  54.42      56.91        
                  27.46       56.91 (29.45)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                  55.81      57.13        
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)                                        
  7 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR              55.55      57.17        
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      57.52        
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)                                        
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.12      57.52        
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)                                        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                  55.64      58.02        
                  27.05       58.02 (30.97)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                57.18      58.88        
                  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      58.93        
                  28.26       58.93 (30.67)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR                55.85      58.97        
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR                58.12      58.98        
                  28.91       58.98 (30.07)                                        
 15 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:03.16      59.66        
                  28.54       59.66 (31.12)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.68        
                  27.90       59.68 (31.78)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:02.62      59.98        
                  28.51       59.98 (31.47)                                        
 18 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                  58.09    1:00.05        
                  29.00     1:00.05 (31.05)                                        
 19 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  57.17    1:00.46        
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)                                        
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.54    1:00.46        
                  29.61     1:00.46 (30.85)                                        
 21 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:00.48        
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)                                        
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:00.58        
                  29.12     1:00.58 (31.46)                                        
 23 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  57.66    1:00.93        
                  29.81     1:00.93 (31.12)                                        
 24 Kudla, Brittney T         15 IA-MR                  57.81    1:01.13        
                  29.56     1:01.13 (31.57)                                        
 25 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:02.52    1:01.15        
                  29.26     1:01.15 (31.89)                                        
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37    1:01.18        
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)                                        
 27 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:01.61        
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)                                        
 28 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:01.66        
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)                                        
 29 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR               58.78    1:01.83        
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
 29 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 58.41    1:01.83        
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)                                        
 31 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              1:00.24    1:01.94        
                  29.92     1:01.94 (32.02)                                        
 32 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                1:01.72    1:02.07        
                  28.80     1:02.07 (33.27)                                        
 33 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                59.46    1:02.36        
                  30.22     1:02.36 (32.14)                                        
 34 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:04.26    1:02.39        
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)                                        
 35 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                56.06    1:02.58        
                  29.11     1:02.58 (33.47)                                        
 36 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:03.81    1:02.67        
                  30.44     1:02.67 (32.23)                                        
 37 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              1:03.13    1:03.11        
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)                                        
 38 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:01.29    1:03.14        
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)                                        
 39 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:02.18    1:03.99        
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)                                        
 40 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:02.75    1:04.23        
                  30.50     1:04.23 (33.73)                                        
 41 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               1:01.17    1:04.50        
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)                                        
 42 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:04.58        
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)                                        
 43 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.54    1:05.84        
                  32.14     1:05.84 (33.70)                                        
 44 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:04.38    1:06.05        
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)                                        
 45 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:07.02        
                  31.38     1:07.02 (35.64)                                        
 46 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:07.59        
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)                                        
 47 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:04.20    1:07.80        
                  32.77     1:07.80 (35.03)                                        
 48 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:09.48        
                  33.44     1:09.48 (36.04)                                        
 49 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               1:10.62    1:10.53        
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:56.90    2:00.06        
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.86 (30.98)     2:00.06 (32.20)
  2 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:02.01    2:03.31        
                  29.28       59.90 (30.62)     1:31.49 (31.59)     2:03.31 (31.82)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:03.51        
                  28.25       59.07 (30.82)     1:31.51 (32.44)     2:03.51 (32.00)
  4 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                1:58.90    2:03.96        
                  27.62       58.65 (31.03)     1:31.12 (32.47)     2:03.96 (32.84)
  5 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:03.14    2:05.58        
                  28.91     1:00.99 (32.08)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:05.58 (31.99)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              2:04.86    2:06.61        
                  29.65     1:01.95 (32.30)     1:34.10 (32.15)     2:06.61 (32.51)
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                2:06.87    2:07.74        
                  29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)     1:35.14 (33.33)     2:07.74 (32.60)
  8 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:04.43    2:07.97        
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)     1:34.45 (33.28)     2:07.97 (33.52)
  9 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.15    2:08.13        
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:35.37 (33.24)     2:08.13 (32.76)
 10 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    2:08.49        
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)     1:36.89 (33.58)     2:08.49 (31.60)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:08.65        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:36.10 (33.73)     2:08.65 (32.55)
 12 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:06.09    2:09.26        
                  29.74     1:02.88 (33.14)     1:37.15 (34.27)     2:09.26 (32.11)
 13 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:07.69    2:09.48        
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)     1:37.10 (32.85)     2:09.48 (32.38)
 14 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                2:05.54    2:09.88        
                  28.80       59.99 (31.19)     1:35.22 (35.23)     2:09.88 (34.66)
 15 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                2:05.08    2:09.89        
                  29.25     1:01.94 (32.69)     1:36.46 (34.52)     2:09.89 (33.43)
 16 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:06.21    2:10.21        
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)     1:37.41 (33.65)     2:10.21 (32.80)
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:15.01    2:10.49        
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)     1:36.21 (33.78)     2:10.49 (34.28)
 18 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.79    2:11.06        
                  30.28     1:04.20 (33.92)     1:38.01 (33.81)     2:11.06 (33.05)
 19 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:12.04    2:11.82        
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)     1:38.51 (34.06)     2:11.82 (33.31)
 20 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR             2:08.39    2:13.05        
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:13.05 (34.60)
 21 Graning, Morgan E         16 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:13.48        
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:38.34 (35.19)     2:13.48 (35.14)
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:13.50        
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:39.33 (34.73)     2:13.50 (34.17)
 23 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:12.71    2:13.76        
                  30.58     1:04.48 (33.90)     1:39.15 (34.67)     2:13.76 (34.61)
 24 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:14.42    2:14.20        
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)     1:39.06 (34.77)     2:14.20 (35.14)
 25 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              2:12.11    2:14.28        
                  31.06     1:05.32 (34.26)     1:40.23 (34.91)     2:14.28 (34.05)
 26 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               2:11.04    2:14.92        
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:39.82 (35.19)     2:14.92 (35.10)
 27 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            2:15.74    2:15.05        
                  31.72     1:05.41 (33.69)     1:41.10 (35.69)     2:15.05 (33.95)
 28 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               2:16.46    2:16.70        
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)     1:40.66 (35.70)     2:16.70 (36.04)
 29 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                2:51.12    2:16.74        
                  29.60     1:04.12 (34.52)     1:41.50 (37.38)     2:16.74 (35.24)
 30 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              2:17.58    2:18.54        
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.43 (35.72)     2:18.54 (37.11)
 31 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:17.85    2:18.94        
                  31.16     1:05.62 (34.46)   2:18.94 (1:13.32)                    
 32 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                3:01.41    2:19.60        
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:42.95 (36.55)     2:19.60 (36.65)
 33 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              2:24.78    2:19.89        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)     1:42.95 (36.87)     2:19.89 (36.94)
 34 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:19.32    2:21.37        
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:45.30 (36.69)     2:21.37 (36.07)
 35 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               2:20.44    2:21.98        
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)     1:44.77 (37.17)     2:21.98 (37.21)
 36 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               2:27.98    2:26.54        
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)     1:49.77 (38.83)     2:26.54 (36.77)
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:22.43    2:26.62        
                  33.72     1:10.91 (37.19)     1:49.68 (38.77)     2:26.62 (36.94)
 38 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               2:21.80    2:28.28        
                  32.00     1:09.20 (37.20)     1:49.61 (40.41)     2:28.28 (38.67)
 39 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR              2:40.26    2:29.05        
                  33.24     1:11.05 (37.81)     1:50.30 (39.25)     2:29.05 (38.75)
 40 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              2:30.85    2:29.12        
                  32.08     1:09.91 (37.83)     1:50.07 (40.16)     2:29.12 (39.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR              57.00      59.40        
                  29.26       59.40 (30.14)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR              57.30    1:00.04        
                  29.43     1:00.04 (30.61)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.38        
                  29.95     1:01.38 (31.43)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                1:01.72    1:02.29        
                  30.19     1:02.29 (32.10)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:03.87    1:03.95        
                  30.99     1:03.95 (32.96)                                        
  6 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:04.14        
                  31.53     1:04.14 (32.61)                                        
  6 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:04.14        
                  31.37     1:04.14 (32.77)                                        
  8 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:03.50    1:04.32        
                  31.45     1:04.32 (32.87)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19    1:04.82        
                  31.89     1:04.82 (32.93)                                        
 10 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               1:03.24    1:05.00        
                  32.58     1:05.00 (32.42)                                        
 11 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:05.24        
                  32.38     1:05.24 (32.86)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:05.40        
                  31.79     1:05.40 (33.61)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:05.51        
                  31.87     1:05.51 (33.64)                                        
 14 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.95        
                  32.02     1:05.95 (33.93)                                        
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.03    1:06.16        
                  32.58     1:06.16 (33.58)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.20        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)                                        
 17 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:06.63        
                  32.87     1:06.63 (33.76)                                        
 18 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                1:04.76    1:06.84        
                  32.73     1:06.84 (34.11)                                        
 19 Noach, Rachel             16 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:06.86        
                  32.79     1:06.86 (34.07)                                        
 20 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:06.99        
                  33.09     1:06.99 (33.90)                                        
 21 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            1:06.84    1:07.11        
                  33.33     1:07.11 (33.78)                                        
 22 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:07.15        
                  33.02     1:07.15 (34.13)                                        
 23 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:07.28    1:07.18        
                  32.50     1:07.18 (34.68)                                        
 24 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:07.55        
                  33.07     1:07.55 (34.48)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:07.61        
                  33.22     1:07.61 (34.39)                                        
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:07.62        
                  33.05     1:07.62 (34.57)                                        
 27 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:08.28        
                  33.16     1:08.28 (35.12)                                        
 28 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:08.41        
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)                                        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:09.15        
                  33.87     1:09.15 (35.28)                                        
 30 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:09.40        
                  33.66     1:09.40 (35.74)                                        
 30 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:06.98    1:09.40        
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)                                        
 32 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:09.52        
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)                                        
 33 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:10.10        
                  34.16     1:10.10 (35.94)                                        
 34 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:10.64    1:10.12        
                  35.10     1:10.12 (35.02)                                        
 35 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:11.93    1:10.21        
                  34.76     1:10.21 (35.45)                                        
 36 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              1:11.52    1:10.28        
                  34.66     1:10.28 (35.62)                                        
 37 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            1:04.99    1:10.49        
                  34.50     1:10.49 (35.99)                                        
 38 Marsh, Samantha A         15 HAWK-AD              1:10.56    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 39 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:11.83    1:11.80        
                  35.29     1:11.80 (36.51)                                        
 40 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:04.93    1:11.81        
                  34.78     1:11.81 (37.03)                                        
 41 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:12.66        
                  35.12     1:12.66 (37.54)                                        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T         15 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:12.71        
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
 43 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR             1:11.52    1:13.41        
                  35.78     1:13.41 (37.63)                                        
 44 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:11.52    1:13.60        
                  35.82     1:13.60 (37.78)                                        
 45 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:14.97    1:13.65        
                  36.29     1:13.65 (37.36)                                        
 46 Graning, Morgan E         16 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:13.70        
                  35.07     1:13.70 (38.63)                                        
 47 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:14.98        
                  36.42     1:14.98 (38.56)                                        
 48 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR              1:13.12    1:15.88        
                  36.85     1:15.88 (39.03)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               1:16.34    1:16.37        
                  37.07     1:16.37 (39.30)                                        
 50 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:17.39    1:16.71        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.21        
                  37.89     1:17.21 (39.32)                                        
 52 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:17.58        
                  37.60     1:17.58 (39.98)                                        
 53 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:18.89        
                  37.98     1:18.89 (40.91)                                        
 54 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               1:18.64    1:19.15        
                  38.22     1:19.15 (40.93)                                        
 55 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:20.47        
                  39.25     1:20.47 (41.22)                                        
 56 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR              1:22.02    1:26.66        
 -- Ryan, Brienne M           23 UNVAC-MR                  NT     X58.81        
                  28.79       58.81 (30.02)                                        
 -- Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD              1:27.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.71          DQ (41.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            2:03.39    2:05.45        
                  30.40     1:01.75 (31.35)     1:33.54 (31.79)     2:05.45 (31.91)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:08.69        
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)     1:34.91 (33.19)     2:08.69 (33.78)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:06.10    2:11.46        
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)     1:38.16 (33.63)     2:11.46 (33.30)
  4 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                2:08.78    2:12.05        
                  30.25     1:03.45 (33.20)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:12.05 (34.23)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            2:16.17    2:13.46        
                  31.30     1:05.28 (33.98)     1:39.59 (34.31)     2:13.46 (33.87)
  6 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:12.21    2:16.76        
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)     1:42.76 (35.51)     2:16.76 (34.00)
  7 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:18.64        
                  32.18     1:06.90 (34.72)     1:43.15 (36.25)     2:18.64 (35.49)
  8 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:19.22        
                  32.52     1:08.09 (35.57)     1:44.05 (35.96)     2:19.22 (35.17)
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:19.30        
                  33.04     1:08.13 (35.09)     1:44.11 (35.98)     2:19.30 (35.19)
 10 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            2:20.12    2:19.90        
                  33.71     1:09.02 (35.31)     1:44.75 (35.73)     2:19.90 (35.15)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:20.11        
                  33.78     1:09.23 (35.45)     1:44.92 (35.69)     2:20.11 (35.19)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.52    2:20.72        
                  33.83     1:09.50 (35.67)     1:45.87 (36.37)     2:20.72 (34.85)
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                2:21.83    2:20.85        
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:44.94 (36.93)     2:20.85 (35.91)
 14 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:18.02    2:21.01        
                  33.63     1:09.43 (35.80)     1:45.74 (36.31)     2:21.01 (35.27)
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                2:20.15    2:22.16        
                  32.59     1:08.73 (36.14)     1:45.88 (37.15)     2:22.16 (36.28)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:22.24        
                  32.97     1:08.24 (35.27)     1:45.37 (37.13)     2:22.24 (36.87)
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:23.69        
                  34.85     1:11.63 (36.78)     1:48.59 (36.96)     2:23.69 (35.10)
 18 Noach, Rachel             16 Empire-MR            2:17.26    2:23.89        
                  33.73     1:10.28 (36.55)     1:47.61 (37.33)     2:23.89 (36.28)
 19 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:22.70    2:24.03        
                  35.40     1:12.29 (36.89)     1:49.01 (36.72)     2:24.03 (35.02)
 20 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:24.12        
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)     1:46.90 (37.21)     2:24.12 (37.22)
 21 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               2:15.83    2:25.31        
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)     1:49.10 (37.69)     2:25.31 (36.21)
 22 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:25.82        
                  34.61     1:11.00 (36.39)     1:48.67 (37.67)     2:25.82 (37.15)
 23 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:26.49        
                  34.01     1:11.56 (37.55)     1:49.79 (38.23)     2:26.49 (36.70)
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:27.22        
                  34.81     1:12.21 (37.40)     1:50.07 (37.86)     2:27.22 (37.15)
 25 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:20.79    2:27.33        
                  34.98     1:11.77 (36.79)     1:49.42 (37.65)     2:27.33 (37.91)
 26 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:28.87        
                  36.13     1:12.70 (36.57)     1:51.12 (38.42)     2:28.87 (37.75)
 27 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:28.92        
                  36.08     1:13.80 (37.72)     1:52.12 (38.32)     2:28.92 (36.80)
 28 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.21    2:30.80        
                  36.01     1:14.18 (38.17)     1:53.41 (39.23)     2:30.80 (37.39)
 29 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:39.11    2:34.67        
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     1:56.00 (40.46)     2:34.67 (38.67)
 30 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:35.57    2:36.05        
                  36.69     1:15.64 (38.95)     1:55.88 (40.24)     2:36.05 (40.17)
 31 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:40.03    2:36.59        
                  38.00     1:17.77 (39.77)     1:57.77 (40.00)     2:36.59 (38.82)
 32 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               2:41.48    2:39.19        
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)     1:58.98 (41.84)     2:39.19 (40.21)
 33 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:40.91    2:40.63        
                  37.30     1:17.42 (40.12)     1:58.96 (41.54)     2:40.63 (41.67)
 34 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:40.46    2:42.48        
                  38.22     1:19.69 (41.47)     2:01.60 (41.91)     2:42.48 (40.88)
 35 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              3:15.46    2:50.28        
                  40.99     1:23.99 (43.00)     2:07.30 (43.31)     2:50.28 (42.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            1:13.04    1:13.47        
                  34.09     1:13.47 (39.38)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:13.61        
                  35.08     1:13.61 (38.53)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:14.11        
                  35.63     1:14.11 (38.48)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:14.35    1:14.20        
                  35.15     1:14.20 (39.05)                                        
  5 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:14.55        
                  35.36     1:14.55 (39.19)                                        
  6 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:15.47        
                  35.84     1:15.47 (39.63)                                        
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:15.86        
                  35.54     1:15.86 (40.32)                                        
  8 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:16.01        
                  35.16     1:16.01 (40.85)                                        
  9 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              1:15.46    1:16.66        
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            1:13.87    1:16.88        
                  36.81     1:16.88 (40.07)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:16.91        
                  36.72     1:16.91 (40.19)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:17.08        
                  36.40     1:17.08 (40.68)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:17.14        
                  36.99     1:17.14 (40.15)                                        
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:14.96    1:17.15        
                  36.46     1:17.15 (40.69)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:18.04        
                  36.61     1:18.04 (41.43)                                        
 16 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                1:16.37    1:18.09        
                  37.30     1:18.09 (40.79)                                        
 17 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.13        
                  37.23     1:18.13 (40.90)                                        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:18.41        
                  37.02     1:18.41 (41.39)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Madison l       16 HAWK-AD              1:15.78    1:18.46        
                  38.27     1:18.46 (40.19)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:19.61        
                  37.89     1:19.61 (41.72)                                        
 21 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:21.50    1:21.23        
                  38.77     1:21.23 (42.46)                                        
 22 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:18.94    1:21.32        
                  39.77     1:21.32 (41.55)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            1:16.09    1:21.64        
                  38.51     1:21.64 (43.13)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.71        
                  38.76     1:21.71 (42.95)                                        
 25 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR             1:20.75    1:22.16        
                  38.40     1:22.16 (43.76)                                        
 26 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR              1:22.92    1:22.63        
                  38.85     1:22.63 (43.78)                                        
 27 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:23.03    1:22.90        
                  39.21     1:22.90 (43.69)                                        
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:23.15        
                  38.79     1:23.15 (44.36)                                        
 29 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:25.13        
                  40.26     1:25.13 (44.87)                                        
 30 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               1:24.91    1:26.10        
                  39.51     1:26.10 (46.59)                                        
 31 Marsh, Samantha A         15 HAWK-AD              1:24.55    1:27.37        
                  42.24     1:27.37 (45.13)                                        
 32 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:27.51    1:28.34        
                  41.78     1:28.34 (46.56)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:28.92        
                  41.17     1:28.92 (47.75)                                        
 34 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD              1:27.76    1:31.02        
                  43.66     1:31.02 (47.36)                                        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               1:30.29    1:31.22        
                  42.18     1:31.22 (49.04)                                        
 36 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:26.82    1:31.96        
                  43.86     1:31.96 (48.10)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR              1:31.72    1:34.13        
                  44.58     1:34.13 (49.55)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               1:34.94    1:34.57        
                  44.79     1:34.57 (49.78)                                        
 39 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:35.36        
                  46.22     1:35.36 (49.14)                                        
 -- Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:22.91         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.77          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  36.89                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:00.39        
                  28.20     1:00.39 (32.19)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.27        
                  28.54     1:02.27 (33.73)                                        
  3 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:03.57        
                  29.43     1:03.57 (34.14)                                        
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.04        
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.08        
                  29.93     1:05.08 (35.15)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:02.76    1:05.94        
                  30.29     1:05.94 (35.65)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                1:03.58    1:06.06        
                  29.91     1:06.06 (36.15)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              1:03.08    1:06.11        
                  32.14     1:06.11 (33.97)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            1:04.14    1:06.39        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:06.42        
                  30.51     1:06.42 (35.91)                                        
 11 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:07.06        
                  30.89     1:07.06 (36.17)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:07.39        
                  30.95     1:07.39 (36.44)                                        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T         15 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:07.87        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.93        
                  30.70     1:07.93 (37.23)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:08.09        
                  31.07     1:08.09 (37.02)                                        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:08.35        
                  31.19     1:08.35 (37.16)                                        
 17 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:08.48        
                  31.04     1:08.48 (37.44)                                        
 18 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:08.63        
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:09.90        
                  31.89     1:09.90 (38.01)                                        
 20 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:10.35        
                  32.11     1:10.35 (38.24)                                        
 21 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                1:11.70    1:10.43        
                  31.15     1:10.43 (39.28)                                        
 22 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:11.60        
                  34.01     1:11.60 (37.59)                                        
 23 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:13.56    1:12.37        
                  33.16     1:12.37 (39.21)                                        
 24 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:15.31    1:12.58        
                  34.15     1:12.58 (38.43)                                        
 25 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:43.39    1:12.91        
                  32.86     1:12.91 (40.05)                                        
 26 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:14.48    1:14.20        
                  33.00     1:14.20 (41.20)                                        
 27 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:14.51        
                  33.16     1:14.51 (41.35)                                        
 28 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:13.48    1:15.40        
                  34.24     1:15.40 (41.16)                                        
 29 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.93        
                  34.05     1:16.93 (42.88)                                        
 30 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:16.99    1:17.77        
                  36.01     1:17.77 (41.76)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:17.79        
                  35.92     1:17.79 (41.87)                                        
 32 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:19.84        
                  37.31     1:19.84 (42.53)                                        
 33 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:19.85        
                  37.11     1:19.85 (42.74)                                        
 34 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               1:23.30    1:23.03        
                  37.71     1:23.03 (45.32)                                        
 35 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:20.85    1:24.20        
                  38.32     1:24.20 (45.88)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR              1:22.93    1:26.08        
                  39.78     1:26.08 (46.30)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:26.90        
                  38.69     1:26.90 (48.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:13.40    2:15.60        
                  29.24     1:03.33 (34.09)     1:44.86 (41.53)     2:15.60 (30.74)
  2 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                2:18.00    2:18.26        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:47.38 (41.60)     2:18.26 (30.88)
  3 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:11.82    2:19.58        
                  31.31     1:08.37 (37.06)     1:48.31 (39.94)     2:19.58 (31.27)
  4 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:19.89    2:20.53        
                  30.36     1:07.27 (36.91)     1:48.15 (40.88)     2:20.53 (32.38)
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:21.99        
                  31.23     1:07.26 (36.03)     1:50.04 (42.78)     2:21.99 (31.95)
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:22.74        
                  29.18     1:05.05 (35.87)     1:49.26 (44.21)     2:22.74 (33.48)
  7 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:22.96        
                  29.91     1:05.77 (35.86)     1:49.50 (43.73)     2:22.96 (33.46)
  8 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:24.09        
                  32.58     1:08.12 (35.54)     1:51.10 (42.98)     2:24.09 (32.99)
  9 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.39    2:25.01        
                  32.67     1:09.79 (37.12)     1:52.96 (43.17)     2:25.01 (32.05)
 10 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:26.72        
                  31.54     1:08.28 (36.74)     1:54.71 (46.43)     2:26.72 (32.01)
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                2:19.61    2:28.30        
                  29.55     1:06.63 (37.08)     1:54.88 (48.25)     2:28.30 (33.42)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:24.20    2:29.67        
                  31.11     1:09.26 (38.15)     1:55.17 (45.91)     2:29.67 (34.50)
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:22.02    2:29.74        
                  30.61     1:09.15 (38.54)     1:53.61 (44.46)     2:29.74 (36.13)
 14 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:30.62        
                  30.76     1:09.27 (38.51)     1:55.79 (46.52)     2:30.62 (34.83)
 15 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR             2:27.24    2:31.05        
                  33.49     1:13.54 (40.05)     1:58.18 (44.64)     2:31.05 (32.87)
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:31.68        
                  30.60     1:09.56 (38.96)     1:56.36 (46.80)     2:31.68 (35.32)
 17 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:32.39        
                  30.95     1:11.49 (40.54)     1:57.08 (45.59)     2:32.39 (35.31)
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:32.40        
                  32.86     1:10.28 (37.42)     1:57.91 (47.63)     2:32.40 (34.49)
 19 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:32.97    2:33.22        
                  33.50     1:12.00 (38.50)     1:58.92 (46.92)     2:33.22 (34.30)
 20 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              2:37.15    2:33.89        
                  33.84     1:13.61 (39.77)     1:57.56 (43.95)     2:33.89 (36.33)
 21 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:34.38        
                  33.30     1:11.60 (38.30)     1:57.87 (46.27)     2:34.38 (36.51)
 22 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:35.03        
                  35.98     1:12.57 (36.59)     1:58.93 (46.36)     2:35.03 (36.10)
 23 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:35.94    2:35.15        
                  33.14     1:11.94 (38.80)     1:58.37 (46.43)     2:35.15 (36.78)
 24 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:39.90    2:36.44        
                  33.48     1:12.09 (38.61)     2:01.14 (49.05)     2:36.44 (35.30)
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:37.86        
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)     2:02.27 (50.52)     2:37.86 (35.59)
 26 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84    2:38.52        
                  34.50     1:13.11 (38.61)     2:01.93 (48.82)     2:38.52 (36.59)
 27 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:38.54        
                  34.20     1:13.16 (38.96)     2:01.75 (48.59)     2:38.54 (36.79)
 28 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:34.57    2:40.55        
                  35.52     1:16.41 (40.89)     2:02.33 (45.92)     2:40.55 (38.22)
 29 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:41.80        
                  34.20     1:09.73 (35.53)     2:04.45 (54.72)     2:41.80 (37.35)
 30 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              2:46.45    2:44.40        
                  34.75     1:15.32 (40.57)     2:08.87 (53.55)     2:44.40 (35.53)
 31 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               2:41.25    2:45.43        
                  35.31     1:15.73 (40.42)     2:07.26 (51.53)     2:45.43 (38.17)
 32 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              2:55.06    2:49.42        
                  39.08     1:21.41 (42.33)     2:12.65 (51.24)     2:49.42 (36.77)
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               2:48.67    2:49.57        
                  37.79     1:20.75 (42.96)     2:12.18 (51.43)     2:49.57 (37.39)
 34 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:50.74        
                  38.28     1:21.40 (43.12)     2:14.67 (53.27)     2:50.74 (36.07)
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               2:56.57    2:52.35        
                  37.26     1:19.98 (42.72)     2:10.60 (50.62)     2:52.35 (41.75)
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              2:54.71    2:53.07        
                  40.17     1:23.06 (42.89)     2:13.10 (50.04)     2:53.07 (39.97)
 37 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR              2:50.06    2:56.43        
                  41.01     1:26.01 (45.00)     2:17.28 (51.27)     2:56.43 (39.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:42.04        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        2) Boyle, Erin 16                 
     3) Hahn, Katelyn E 16              4) Horan, Julia E 16              
                  25.51       51.38 (25.87)     1:16.50 (25.12)     1:42.04 (25.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:42.38    1:44.28        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 15                2) Zahn, Jacqueline 16            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 16           4) Tetlak, Samantha T 16          
                  26.41       52.26 (25.85)     1:18.79 (26.53)     1:44.28 (25.49)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.77    1:44.39        
     1) Graham, Kendra S 15             2) Buitekant, Emily E 16          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 16             4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  25.63       52.69 (27.06)     1:19.25 (26.56)     1:44.39 (25.14)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:51.88    1:56.28        
     1) Newhard, Caitlin M 15           2) Schiavi, Guilia 15             
     3) Keane, MaryKate 17              4) Kumaran, Maya L 17             
                  30.69       59.77 (29.08)     1:56.28 (56.51)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:58.72    1:56.41        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 15             2) Graham, Kendra S 15            
     3) Lam, Donna 16                   4) Donabie, Alana R 16            
                  30.40     1:02.66 (32.26)     1:30.02 (27.36)     1:56.41 (26.39)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:07.18    1:58.95        
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn E 17              2) Cole, Caroline M 17            
     3) Morgan, Alice T 16              4) Dewitt, Mercedes C 16          
                  28.41     1:03.65 (35.24)     1:31.74 (28.09)     1:58.95 (27.21)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:06.57    2:18.12        
     1) Jumpp, Micah B 15               2) Newhard, Caitlin M 15          
     3) Hernandez, Lauren A 15          4) Keane, MaryKate 17             
                  33.27     1:12.52 (39.25)     1:49.17 (36.65)     2:18.12 (28.95)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            4:56.20    5:06.43        
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)     1:27.54 (30.34)     1:58.14 (30.60)
        2:29.26 (31.12)     3:00.87 (31.61)     3:32.51 (31.64)     4:03.98 (31.47)
        4:35.46 (31.48)     5:06.43 (30.97)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            5:04.51    5:06.67        
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:29.08 (30.46)     2:00.13 (31.05)
        2:31.50 (31.37)     3:03.06 (31.56)     3:34.62 (31.56)     4:05.77 (31.15)
        4:36.69 (30.92)     5:06.67 (29.98)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            5:05.54    5:07.79        
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)     1:30.17 (31.41)     2:01.92 (31.75)
        2:33.50 (31.58)     3:04.43 (30.93)     3:35.59 (31.16)     4:06.75 (31.16)
        4:37.97 (31.22)     5:07.79 (29.82)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            5:06.02    5:13.55        
                  28.58       59.56 (30.98)     1:30.95 (31.39)     2:02.92 (31.97)
        2:34.50 (31.58)     3:06.21 (31.71)     3:38.11 (31.90)     4:10.04 (31.93)
        4:42.19 (32.15)     5:13.55 (31.36)                                        
  5 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:15.83        
                  27.58       58.26 (30.68)     1:29.64 (31.38)     2:01.50 (31.86)
        2:33.46 (31.96)     3:05.52 (32.06)     3:37.66 (32.14)     4:10.55 (32.89)
        4:43.75 (33.20)     5:15.83 (32.08)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               5:19.30    5:17.71        
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.52 (32.47)     2:04.83 (32.31)
        2:37.02 (32.19)     3:09.42 (32.40)     3:42.26 (32.84)     4:14.79 (32.53)
        4:46.96 (32.17)     5:17.71 (30.75)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            5:00.59    5:20.05        
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:33.16 (32.43)     2:05.58 (32.42)
        2:38.09 (32.51)     3:10.45 (32.36)     3:43.02 (32.57)     4:16.14 (33.12)
        4:48.59 (32.45)     5:20.05 (31.46)                                        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            5:05.57    5:20.39        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:33.92 (32.73)     2:07.16 (33.24)
        2:39.96 (32.80)     3:12.55 (32.59)     3:45.46 (32.91)     4:18.19 (32.73)
        4:49.84 (31.65)     5:20.39 (30.55)                                        
  9 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            5:25.80    5:21.34        
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:34.41 (32.01)     2:07.20 (32.79)
        2:39.85 (32.65)     3:12.07 (32.22)     3:44.66 (32.59)     4:17.77 (33.11)
        4:50.22 (32.45)     5:21.34 (31.12)                                        
 10 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            5:13.63    5:22.54        
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)     1:33.47 (32.62)     2:06.20 (32.73)
        2:38.41 (32.21)     3:11.55 (33.14)     3:44.71 (33.16)     4:17.79 (33.08)
        4:50.53 (32.74)     5:22.54 (32.01)                                        
 11 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            5:21.48    5:23.65        
                  29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)     1:34.94 (32.57)     2:07.91 (32.97)
        2:40.78 (32.87)     3:13.59 (32.81)     3:46.86 (33.27)     4:19.88 (33.02)
        4:52.08 (32.20)     5:23.65 (31.57)                                        
 12 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            5:30.46    5:31.11        
                  29.34     1:02.73 (33.39)     1:36.38 (33.65)     2:10.34 (33.96)
        2:44.05 (33.71)     3:18.28 (34.23)     3:52.32 (34.04)     4:26.18 (33.86)
        4:59.37 (33.19)     5:31.11 (31.74)                                        
 13 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:27.12    5:32.47        
                  31.15     1:04.75 (33.60)     1:38.68 (33.93)     2:12.09 (33.41)
        2:45.79 (33.70)     3:19.59 (33.80)     3:52.81 (33.22)     4:26.30 (33.49)
        4:59.82 (33.52)     5:32.47 (32.65)                                        
 14 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            5:26.72    5:32.95        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.54 (33.39)     2:10.45 (33.91)
        2:44.11 (33.66)     3:18.07 (33.96)     3:52.20 (34.13)     4:26.41 (34.21)
        5:00.19 (33.78)     5:32.95 (32.76)                                        
 15 Atkin, Taylor K           16 Empire-MR            5:38.03    5:34.77        
                  30.12     1:03.28 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.87)     2:11.40 (34.25)
        2:45.79 (34.39)     3:20.11 (34.32)     3:54.04 (33.93)     4:28.16 (34.12)
        5:02.22 (34.06)     5:34.77 (32.55)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                5:37.00    5:35.25        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)     1:36.32 (33.93)     2:10.71 (34.39)
        2:45.52 (34.81)     3:19.52 (34.00)     3:54.05 (34.53)     4:28.71 (34.66)
        5:03.05 (34.34)     5:35.25 (32.20)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                5:37.59    5:36.14        
                  28.70     1:00.09 (31.39)     1:34.21 (34.12)     2:08.83 (34.62)
        2:42.71 (33.88)     3:17.24 (34.53)     3:52.48 (35.24)     4:27.10 (34.62)
        5:01.76 (34.66)     5:36.14 (34.38)                                        
 18 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               5:46.78    5:36.97        
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)     1:37.69 (34.23)     2:11.77 (34.08)
        2:46.11 (34.34)     3:20.75 (34.64)     3:55.47 (34.72)     4:29.73 (34.26)
        5:04.18 (34.45)     5:36.97 (32.79)                                        
 19 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:38.45        
                  30.28     1:03.40 (33.12)     1:37.09 (33.69)     2:11.09 (34.00)
        2:44.98 (33.89)     3:19.88 (34.90)     3:55.38 (35.50)     4:30.40 (35.02)
        5:04.70 (34.30)     5:38.45 (33.75)                                        
 20 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            5:32.91    5:38.47        
                  29.53     1:02.02 (32.49)     1:36.05 (34.03)     2:10.28 (34.23)
        2:45.05 (34.77)     3:19.92 (34.87)     3:55.30 (35.38)     4:30.65 (35.35)
        5:05.22 (34.57)     5:38.47 (33.25)                                        
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                5:48.42    5:38.56        
                  29.41     1:02.34 (32.93)     1:36.62 (34.28)     2:11.32 (34.70)
        2:46.55 (35.23)     3:22.19 (35.64)     3:57.43 (35.24)     4:32.38 (34.95)
        5:06.51 (34.13)     5:38.56 (32.05)                                        
 22 Noach, Rachel             16 Empire-MR            5:34.53    5:40.00        
                  30.77     1:04.54 (33.77)     1:39.09 (34.55)     2:13.51 (34.42)
        2:47.79 (34.28)     3:22.06 (34.27)     3:56.69 (34.63)     4:31.45 (34.76)
        5:06.27 (34.82)     5:40.00 (33.73)                                        
 23 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            5:28.29    5:40.80        
                  31.76     1:05.98 (34.22)     1:40.04 (34.06)     2:14.68 (34.64)
        2:48.29 (33.61)     3:22.80 (34.51)     3:56.70 (33.90)     4:31.05 (34.35)
        5:05.89 (34.84)     5:40.80 (34.91)                                        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             5:39.30    5:41.47        
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)     1:40.86 (35.27)     2:16.18 (35.32)
        2:51.25 (35.07)     3:26.26 (35.01)     4:00.91 (34.65)     4:34.83 (33.92)
        5:08.53 (33.70)     5:41.47 (32.94)                                        
 25 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              5:41.91    5:45.97        
                  30.08     1:03.51 (33.43)     1:37.56 (34.05)     2:12.48 (34.92)
        2:47.95 (35.47)     3:23.37 (35.42)     3:59.35 (35.98)     4:34.95 (35.60)
        5:10.84 (35.89)     5:45.97 (35.13)                                        
 26 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            5:29.41    5:47.72        
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)     1:40.05 (35.14)     2:15.14 (35.09)
        2:50.26 (35.12)     3:26.12 (35.86)     4:01.71 (35.59)     4:37.56 (35.85)
        5:13.02 (35.46)     5:47.72 (34.70)                                        
 27 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              5:38.06    5:48.47        
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)     1:39.25 (35.53)     2:15.44 (36.19)
        2:49.85 (34.41)     3:25.21 (35.36)     4:00.91 (35.70)     4:37.80 (36.89)
        5:13.83 (36.03)     5:48.47 (34.64)                                        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                5:53.00    5:48.93        
                  29.01     1:02.52 (33.51)     1:37.75 (35.23)     2:13.07 (35.32)
        2:48.89 (35.82)     3:24.71 (35.82)     4:01.50 (36.79)     4:37.84 (36.34)
        5:13.75 (35.91)     5:48.93 (35.18)                                        
 29 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            5:40.54    5:50.27        
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:40.98 (35.56)     2:16.67 (35.69)
        2:52.48 (35.81)     3:28.10 (35.62)     4:04.03 (35.93)     4:39.53 (35.50)
        5:15.08 (35.55)     5:50.27 (35.19)                                        
 30 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            5:50.62    5:51.11        
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:43.09 (35.49)     2:18.50 (35.41)
        2:54.67 (36.17)     3:30.53 (35.86)     4:06.29 (35.76)     4:41.81 (35.52)
        5:17.07 (35.26)     5:51.11 (34.04)                                        
 31 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              5:51.77    5:55.83        
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:41.82 (35.74)     2:18.82 (37.00)
        2:56.20 (37.38)     3:33.47 (37.27)     4:09.85 (36.38)     4:46.04 (36.19)
        5:22.00 (35.96)     5:55.83 (33.83)                                        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                5:54.86    5:57.60        
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)     1:43.33 (35.96)     2:19.86 (36.53)
        2:56.85 (36.99)     3:32.78 (35.93)     4:09.03 (36.25)     4:45.92 (36.89)
        5:22.22 (36.30)     5:57.60 (35.38)                                        
 33 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              5:36.46    5:58.58        
                  30.42     1:04.57 (34.15)     1:40.04 (35.47)     2:15.79 (35.75)
        2:52.55 (36.76)     3:28.68 (36.13)     4:06.85 (38.17)     4:44.93 (38.08)
        5:22.14 (37.21)     5:58.58 (36.44)                                        
 34 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            5:44.19    5:59.79        
                  31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)     1:43.33 (36.45)     2:19.61 (36.28)
        2:55.78 (36.17)     3:32.89 (37.11)     4:09.83 (36.94)     4:46.87 (37.04)
        5:23.70 (36.83)     5:59.79 (36.09)                                        
 35 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              5:57.43    6:00.05        
                  31.20     1:06.51 (35.31)     1:43.88 (37.37)     2:20.93 (37.05)
        2:57.41 (36.48)     3:33.93 (36.52)     4:10.63 (36.70)     4:47.44 (36.81)
        5:25.04 (37.60)     6:00.05 (35.01)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            5:53.37    6:00.16        
                  31.28     1:07.65 (36.37)     1:44.36 (36.71)     2:21.12 (36.76)
        2:58.32 (37.20)     3:35.05 (36.73)     4:11.82 (36.77)     4:48.94 (37.12)
        5:25.15 (36.21)     6:00.16 (35.01)                                        
 37 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                6:16.09    6:01.02        
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:45.10 (36.85)     2:21.90 (36.80)
        2:58.69 (36.79)     3:35.83 (37.14)     4:13.00 (37.17)     4:49.60 (36.60)
        5:27.55 (37.95)     6:01.02 (33.47)                                        
 38 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                6:50.03    6:05.75        
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:48.68 (38.76)     2:26.79 (38.11)
        3:03.62 (36.83)     3:41.26 (37.64)     4:19.29 (38.03)     4:56.10 (36.81)
        5:32.30 (36.20)     6:05.75 (33.45)                                        
 39 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:07.30        
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)     1:40.23 (36.03)     2:17.14 (36.91)
        2:54.70 (37.56)     3:33.28 (38.58)     4:12.36 (39.08)     4:51.59 (39.23)
        5:30.73 (39.14)     6:07.30 (36.57)                                        
 40 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            6:09.93    6:11.11        
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)     1:44.76 (37.50)     2:22.72 (37.96)
        3:00.99 (38.27)     3:40.07 (39.08)     4:18.68 (38.61)     4:56.32 (37.64)
        5:34.41 (38.09)     6:11.11 (36.70)                                        
 41 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR               5:45.58    6:13.61        
                  32.90     1:08.76 (35.86)     1:46.74 (37.98)     2:25.43 (38.69)
        3:04.14 (38.71)     3:42.86 (38.72)     4:21.33 (38.47)     5:00.40 (39.07)
        5:38.52 (38.12)     6:13.61 (35.09)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            6:11.33    6:19.69        
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)     1:49.32 (38.48)     2:27.79 (38.47)
        3:06.02 (38.23)     3:45.15 (39.13)     4:23.50 (38.35)     5:02.76 (39.26)
        5:41.13 (38.37)     6:19.69 (38.56)                                        
 43 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              5:59.90    6:27.18        
                  36.41     1:14.34 (37.93)     1:53.19 (38.85)     2:32.58 (39.39)
        3:12.14 (39.56)     3:51.81 (39.67)     4:30.89 (39.08)     5:10.03 (39.14)
        5:49.34 (39.31)     6:27.18 (37.84)                                        
 44 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              6:33.84    6:27.34        
                  33.43     1:10.74 (37.31)     1:49.75 (39.01)     2:29.12 (39.37)
        3:08.80 (39.68)     3:48.96 (40.16)     4:29.29 (40.33)     5:09.04 (39.75)
        5:49.08 (40.04)     6:27.34 (38.26)                                        
 45 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD              6:31.37    6:41.73        
                  35.04     1:12.45 (37.41)     1:52.39 (39.94)     2:33.31 (40.92)
        3:14.66 (41.35)     3:56.20 (41.54)     4:38.39 (42.19)     5:20.09 (41.70)
        6:01.23 (41.14)     6:41.73 (40.50)                                        
 46 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               7:12.46    6:57.31        
                  35.70     1:15.36 (39.66)     1:57.23 (41.87)     2:40.07 (42.84)
        3:22.46 (42.39)     4:05.29 (42.83)     4:47.65 (42.36)     5:30.35 (42.70)
        6:13.85 (43.50)     6:57.31 (43.46)                                        
 47 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               7:30.81    7:08.20        
                  36.42     1:17.44 (41.02)     1:59.80 (42.36)     2:43.25 (43.45)
        3:27.77 (44.52)     4:11.88 (44.11)     4:56.91 (45.03)     5:41.97 (45.06)
        6:26.54 (44.57)     7:08.20 (41.66)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen M      15 SSL-MR               7:46.58         DQ        
      False start
                  34.18     1:14.75 (40.57)     1:59.28 (44.53)     2:45.37 (46.09)
        3:31.93 (46.56)     4:18.15 (46.22)     5:05.12 (46.97)     5:52.36 (47.24)
        6:38.76 (46.40)          DQ (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR               10:46.88   10:41.90        
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)     1:32.46 (32.22)     2:04.62 (32.16)
        2:37.05 (32.43)     3:09.51 (32.46)     3:42.07 (32.56)     4:14.73 (32.66)
        4:47.51 (32.78)     5:19.93 (32.42)     5:52.11 (32.18)     6:24.32 (32.21)
        6:57.09 (32.77)     7:29.28 (32.19)     8:01.59 (32.31)     8:33.92 (32.33)
        9:06.07 (32.15)     9:38.29 (32.22)    10:10.52 (32.23)    10:41.90 (31.38)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR               10:50.46   11:02.88        
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)     1:34.71 (33.39)     2:07.89 (33.18)
        2:41.77 (33.88)     3:14.85 (33.08)     3:47.84 (32.99)     4:20.92 (33.08)
        4:54.19 (33.27)     5:28.11 (33.92)     6:01.61 (33.50)     6:34.86 (33.25)
        7:08.74 (33.88)     7:42.61 (33.87)     8:16.65 (34.04)     8:50.24 (33.59)
        9:23.25 (33.01)     9:56.61 (33.36)    10:30.11 (33.50)    11:02.88 (32.77)
  3 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR                    NT   11:24.40        
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:41.00 (34.48)     2:15.52 (34.52)
        2:49.93 (34.41)     3:24.19 (34.26)     3:58.33 (34.14)     4:32.51 (34.18)
        5:06.81 (34.30)     5:40.72 (33.91)     6:14.86 (34.14)     6:49.10 (34.24)
        7:23.17 (34.07)     7:57.38 (34.21)     8:31.62 (34.24)     9:05.80 (34.18)
        9:40.78 (34.98)    10:15.53 (34.75)    10:49.62 (34.09)    11:24.40 (34.78)
  4 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR               11:43.70   11:42.16        
                  29.56     1:03.00 (33.44)     1:38.46 (35.46)     2:14.48 (36.02)
        2:50.56 (36.08)     3:26.84 (36.28)     4:02.91 (36.07)     4:39.27 (36.36)
        5:15.46 (36.19)     5:51.95 (36.49)     6:27.43 (35.48)     7:03.29 (35.86)
        7:39.02 (35.73)     8:14.85 (35.83)     8:50.28 (35.43)     9:25.38 (35.10)
       10:00.27 (34.89)    10:35.54 (35.27)    11:09.74 (34.20)    11:42.16 (32.42)
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR              12:15.81   11:42.93        
                  32.42     1:06.70 (34.28)     1:42.24 (35.54)     2:18.72 (36.48)
        2:55.05 (36.33)     3:30.11 (35.06)     4:05.26 (35.15)     4:40.76 (35.50)
        5:16.20 (35.44)     5:51.20 (35.00)     6:26.07 (34.87)     7:01.63 (35.56)
        7:37.21 (35.58)     8:13.02 (35.81)     8:49.15 (36.13)     9:23.35 (34.20)
        9:58.12 (34.77)    10:33.89 (35.77)    11:08.93 (35.04)    11:42.93 (34.00)
  6 Graning, Morgan E         16 IA-MR               11:50.05   12:21.01        
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)     1:42.12 (36.22)     2:19.35 (37.23)
        2:56.30 (36.95)     3:33.57 (37.27)     4:11.28 (37.71)     4:48.84 (37.56)
        5:26.69 (37.85)     6:04.70 (38.01)     6:42.64 (37.94)     7:20.58 (37.94)
        7:59.54 (38.96)     8:37.38 (37.84)     9:15.26 (37.88)     9:52.91 (37.65)
       10:30.75 (37.84)    11:07.55 (36.80)    11:44.04 (36.49)    12:21.01 (36.97)
  7 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR              12:59.51   12:42.93        
                  33.71     1:10.40 (36.69)     1:48.47 (38.07)     2:25.98 (37.51)
        3:04.62 (38.64)     3:43.24 (38.62)     4:22.55 (39.31)     5:01.50 (38.95)
        5:40.28 (38.78)     6:19.42 (39.14)     6:57.95 (38.53)     7:36.08 (38.13)
        8:14.83 (38.75)     8:53.78 (38.95)     9:32.20 (38.42)    10:10.04 (37.84)
       10:49.19 (39.15)    11:27.74 (38.55)    12:05.40 (37.66)    12:42.93 (37.53)
  8 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR              12:59.61   13:00.96        
                  35.54     1:13.62 (38.08)     1:52.26 (38.64)     2:31.30 (39.04)
        3:10.42 (39.12)     3:50.90 (40.48)     4:30.44 (39.54)     5:10.01 (39.57)
        5:49.24 (39.23)     6:27.89 (38.65)     7:07.93 (40.04)     7:47.88 (39.95)
        8:26.63 (38.75)     9:06.11 (39.48)     9:45.91 (39.80)    10:25.32 (39.41)
       11:04.42 (39.10)    11:45.05 (40.63)    12:23.09 (38.04)    13:00.96 (37.87)
  9 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR              13:20.71   13:38.09        
                  36.99     1:15.92 (38.93)     1:56.58 (40.66)     2:37.52 (40.94)
        3:18.57 (41.05)     3:59.91 (41.34)     4:40.76 (40.85)     5:22.21 (41.45)
        6:04.46 (42.25)     6:46.02 (41.56)     7:26.80 (40.78)     8:08.21 (41.41)
        8:49.64 (41.43)     9:31.40 (41.76)    10:13.17 (41.77)    10:55.07 (41.90)
       11:36.75 (41.68)    12:18.08 (41.33)    12:58.81 (40.73)    13:38.09 (39.28)
 10 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR              14:01.41   14:02.16        
                  36.89     1:17.68 (40.79)     1:59.59 (41.91)     2:42.19 (42.60)
        3:25.26 (43.07)     4:06.57 (41.31)     4:49.39 (42.82)     5:32.61 (43.22)
        6:15.20 (42.59)     6:57.77 (42.57)     7:41.01 (43.24)     8:23.69 (42.68)
        9:07.14 (43.45)     9:50.47 (43.33)    10:33.62 (43.15)    11:15.85 (42.23)
       11:58.77 (42.92)    12:41.12 (42.35)    13:21.79 (40.67)    14:02.16 (40.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:20.21    2:32.90        
                  35.48     1:14.12 (38.64)     1:53.39 (39.27)     2:32.90 (39.51)
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:30.43    2:37.10        
                  34.96     1:14.85 (39.89)     1:56.05 (41.20)     2:37.10 (41.05)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:32.82    2:38.96        
                  36.88     1:16.97 (40.09)     1:57.96 (40.99)     2:38.96 (41.00)
  4 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:42.49    2:44.40        
                  36.43     1:17.58 (41.15)     2:00.62 (43.04)     2:44.40 (43.78)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:46.39        
                  36.95     1:18.84 (41.89)     2:02.44 (43.60)     2:46.39 (43.95)
  6 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                2:54.43    2:47.96        
                  34.71     1:16.82 (42.11)     2:01.34 (44.52)     2:47.96 (46.62)
  7 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:53.57    2:52.09        
                  37.82     1:20.63 (42.81)     2:05.63 (45.00)     2:52.09 (46.46)
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              3:17.90    2:54.14        
                  39.13     1:24.19 (45.06)     2:09.71 (45.52)     2:54.14 (44.43)
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:56.72        
                  39.22     1:23.74 (44.52)     2:10.10 (46.36)     2:56.72 (46.62)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:51.10    3:02.93        
                  39.85     1:26.65 (46.80)     2:16.02 (49.37)     3:02.93 (46.91)
 11 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:53.81    3:05.16        
                  41.02     1:28.73 (47.71)     2:16.95 (48.22)     3:05.16 (48.21)
 12 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              3:13.43    3:09.52        
                  41.84     1:31.04 (49.20)     2:20.65 (49.61)     3:09.52 (48.87)
 13 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               3:12.64    3:12.92        
                  42.41     1:32.16 (49.75)     2:22.56 (50.40)     3:12.92 (50.36)
 14 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               3:27.98    3:13.66        
                  43.72     1:33.22 (49.50)     2:23.62 (50.40)     3:13.66 (50.04)
 15 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               3:19.28    3:18.17        
                  46.09     1:35.74 (49.65)     2:27.98 (52.24)     3:18.17 (50.19)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:01.16    2:06.18        
                  28.92     1:00.62 (31.70)     1:33.05 (32.43)     2:06.18 (33.13)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:07.38    2:13.62        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:40.93 (34.60)     2:13.62 (32.69)
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            2:14.24    2:14.31        
                  29.86     1:04.13 (34.27)     1:39.29 (35.16)     2:14.31 (35.02)
  4 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:09.76    2:15.83        
                  31.46     1:05.30 (33.84)     1:40.63 (35.33)     2:15.83 (35.20)
  5 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              2:16.63    2:16.79        
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:41.33 (34.76)     2:16.79 (35.46)
  6 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:19.76        
                  30.90     1:06.59 (35.69)     1:43.14 (36.55)     2:19.76 (36.62)
  7 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:23.71    2:21.43        
                  32.33     1:09.36 (37.03)     1:46.27 (36.91)     2:21.43 (35.16)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:19.61    2:21.57        
                  31.40     1:06.90 (35.50)     1:44.16 (37.26)     2:21.57 (37.41)
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                2:25.97    2:21.64        
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:44.51 (37.42)     2:21.64 (37.13)
 10 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:21.42    2:24.81        
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:46.36 (37.84)     2:24.81 (38.45)
 11 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                2:23.34    2:25.87        
                  30.71     1:07.09 (36.38)     1:46.42 (39.33)     2:25.87 (39.45)
 12 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:28.46    2:27.46        
                  31.68     1:09.06 (37.38)     1:48.23 (39.17)     2:27.46 (39.23)
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:22.98    2:28.87        
                  31.41     1:08.00 (36.59)     1:47.70 (39.70)     2:28.87 (41.17)
 14 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UN-NB-MR             2:36.41    2:36.41        
                  32.78     1:13.68 (40.90)     1:56.89 (43.21)     2:36.41 (39.52)
 15 Giuliani, Madison l       16 HAWK-AD              2:41.60    2:36.70        
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)     1:56.10 (40.74)     2:36.70 (40.60)
 16 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:43.40    2:44.67        
                  34.32     1:16.08 (41.76)     1:59.90 (43.82)     2:44.67 (44.77)
 17 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:39.00    2:47.06        
                  35.14     1:16.79 (41.65)     2:01.59 (44.80)     2:47.06 (45.47)
 18 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               2:56.43    2:53.09        
                  38.53     1:21.69 (43.16)     2:07.69 (46.00)     2:53.09 (45.40)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            4:21.72    4:30.63        
                  28.70     1:00.98 (32.28)     1:34.09 (33.11)     2:07.02 (32.93)
        2:47.87 (40.85)     3:28.86 (40.99)     4:00.05 (31.19)     4:30.63 (30.58)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                4:45.00    4:40.66        
                  28.26     1:01.99 (33.73)     1:36.90 (34.91)     2:11.22 (34.32)
        2:53.54 (42.32)     3:36.92 (43.38)     4:09.25 (32.33)     4:40.66 (31.41)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            4:35.92    4:42.44        
                  30.32     1:05.30 (34.98)     1:41.74 (36.44)     2:17.62 (35.88)
        2:59.14 (41.52)     3:41.04 (41.90)     4:12.50 (31.46)     4:42.44 (29.94)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            4:43.30    4:42.48        
                  30.53     1:06.91 (36.38)     1:43.91 (37.00)     2:20.26 (36.35)
        3:01.59 (41.33)     3:42.25 (40.66)     4:13.57 (31.32)     4:42.48 (28.91)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            4:30.88    4:48.35        
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:42.76 (36.59)     2:19.13 (36.37)
        3:01.71 (42.58)     3:43.62 (41.91)     4:16.42 (32.80)     4:48.35 (31.93)
  6 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            4:35.43    4:49.71        
                  32.21     1:10.57 (38.36)     1:48.96 (38.39)     2:25.62 (36.66)
        3:06.06 (40.44)     3:46.78 (40.72)     4:19.01 (32.23)     4:49.71 (30.70)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            4:40.73    4:50.03        
                  30.89     1:07.30 (36.41)     1:43.90 (36.60)     2:19.69 (35.79)
        3:03.58 (43.89)     3:47.56 (43.98)     4:19.09 (31.53)     4:50.03 (30.94)
  8 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            4:53.81    4:51.31        
                  30.88     1:08.36 (37.48)     1:46.17 (37.81)     2:23.45 (37.28)
        3:05.19 (41.74)     3:47.04 (41.85)     4:19.98 (32.94)     4:51.31 (31.33)
  9 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            4:43.37    4:51.81        
                  30.88     1:05.45 (34.57)     1:42.11 (36.66)     2:18.59 (36.48)
        3:03.19 (44.60)     3:47.05 (43.86)     4:20.11 (33.06)     4:51.81 (31.70)
 10 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.95    4:52.25        
                  30.33     1:05.93 (35.60)     1:42.03 (36.10)     2:17.87 (35.84)
        3:03.22 (45.35)     3:47.48 (44.26)     4:20.38 (32.90)     4:52.25 (31.87)
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            4:43.37    4:54.90        
                  30.72     1:05.16 (34.44)     1:41.21 (36.05)     2:18.02 (36.81)
        3:03.17 (45.15)     3:49.49 (46.32)     4:22.33 (32.84)     4:54.90 (32.57)
 12 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            4:43.70    4:56.53        
                  31.23     1:07.71 (36.48)     1:43.29 (35.58)     2:18.83 (35.54)
        3:03.69 (44.86)     3:48.05 (44.36)     4:22.59 (34.54)     4:56.53 (33.94)
 13 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            4:56.91    4:57.07        
                  32.21     1:09.39 (37.18)     1:47.17 (37.78)     2:24.32 (37.15)
        3:07.41 (43.09)     3:52.29 (44.88)     4:26.17 (33.88)     4:57.07 (30.90)
 14 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            4:58.84    4:57.74        
                  30.77     1:07.43 (36.66)     1:39.67 (32.24)     2:12.67 (33.00)
        3:01.72 (49.05)     3:49.72 (48.00)     4:23.75 (34.03)     4:57.74 (33.99)
 15 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            5:03.90    4:57.83        
                  31.76     1:07.19 (35.43)     1:42.54 (35.35)     2:18.52 (35.98)
        3:05.08 (46.56)     3:51.71 (46.63)     4:25.15 (33.44)     4:57.83 (32.68)
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                5:04.26    4:57.94        
                  31.41     1:08.82 (37.41)     1:46.88 (38.06)     2:22.81 (35.93)
        3:04.24 (41.43)     3:46.51 (42.27)     4:23.80 (37.29)     4:57.94 (34.14)
 17 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               5:02.12    4:58.42        
                  30.37     1:06.84 (36.47)     1:44.64 (37.80)     2:21.47 (36.83)
        3:05.94 (44.47)     3:50.62 (44.68)     4:26.08 (35.46)     4:58.42 (32.34)
 18 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              4:59.77    4:58.48        
                  30.92     1:07.76 (36.84)     1:46.89 (39.13)     2:25.66 (38.77)
        3:09.18 (43.52)     3:52.52 (43.34)     4:26.24 (33.72)     4:58.48 (32.24)
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                5:24.63    5:00.23        
                  30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)     1:45.34 (39.33)     2:23.60 (38.26)
        3:06.62 (43.02)     3:51.82 (45.20)     4:26.83 (35.01)     5:00.23 (33.40)
 20 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.98    5:00.51        
                  31.93     1:09.94 (38.01)     1:47.42 (37.48)     2:24.09 (36.67)
        3:08.07 (43.98)     3:52.84 (44.77)     4:27.62 (34.78)     5:00.51 (32.89)
 21 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:02.59    5:00.74        
                  34.26     1:13.65 (39.39)     1:49.84 (36.19)     2:25.70 (35.86)
        3:11.04 (45.34)     3:55.99 (44.95)     4:28.98 (32.99)     5:00.74 (31.76)
 22 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            5:01.60    5:01.69        
                  31.37     1:07.60 (36.23)     1:46.43 (38.83)     2:24.59 (38.16)
        3:10.94 (46.35)     3:56.95 (46.01)     4:29.75 (32.80)     5:01.69 (31.94)
 23 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    5:02.74        
                  29.83     1:05.09 (35.26)     1:43.66 (38.57)     2:22.60 (38.94)
        3:07.67 (45.07)     3:53.47 (45.80)     4:27.98 (34.51)     5:02.74 (34.76)
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            5:02.64    5:02.80        
                  32.37     1:11.15 (38.78)     1:48.96 (37.81)     2:26.31 (37.35)
        3:09.50 (43.19)     3:54.34 (44.84)     4:28.66 (34.32)     5:02.80 (34.14)
 25 Mattutat, Gabriella M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61    5:03.83        
                  32.04     1:09.58 (37.54)     1:49.42 (39.84)     2:28.73 (39.31)
        3:13.82 (45.09)     3:58.12 (44.30)     4:30.81 (32.69)     5:03.83 (33.02)
 26 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.72    5:04.46        
                  32.50     1:10.70 (38.20)     1:47.75 (37.05)     2:24.81 (37.06)
        3:10.61 (45.80)     3:55.85 (45.24)     4:31.05 (35.20)     5:04.46 (33.41)
 27 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            5:00.24    5:05.48        
                  31.65     1:08.73 (37.08)     1:49.41 (40.68)     2:27.75 (38.34)
        3:13.23 (45.48)     3:58.45 (45.22)     4:32.20 (33.75)     5:05.48 (33.28)
 28 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            4:59.94    5:05.71        
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:50.91 (38.19)     2:28.83 (37.92)
        3:13.93 (45.10)     3:58.54 (44.61)     4:32.63 (34.09)     5:05.71 (33.08)
 29 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            5:05.34    5:05.80        
                  33.34     1:12.40 (39.06)     1:50.77 (38.37)     2:27.92 (37.15)
        3:10.94 (43.02)     3:54.60 (43.66)     4:30.55 (35.95)     5:05.80 (35.25)
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.66    5:07.18        
                  33.43     1:12.08 (38.65)     1:50.49 (38.41)     2:28.81 (38.32)
        3:13.51 (44.70)     3:58.75 (45.24)     4:33.67 (34.92)     5:07.18 (33.51)
 31 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39    5:08.65        
                  31.26     1:11.43 (40.17)     1:49.77 (38.34)     2:28.35 (38.58)
        3:13.63 (45.28)     3:59.53 (45.90)     4:35.05 (35.52)     5:08.65 (33.60)
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.30    5:09.43        
                  33.82     1:12.33 (38.51)     1:52.57 (40.24)     2:34.17 (41.60)
        3:17.21 (43.04)     4:02.31 (45.10)     4:36.61 (34.30)     5:09.43 (32.82)
 33 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.99    5:09.96        
                  32.23     1:10.12 (37.89)     1:51.41 (41.29)     2:32.29 (40.88)
        3:14.56 (42.27)     3:57.82 (43.26)     4:34.76 (36.94)     5:09.96 (35.20)
 34 Kudla, Brittney T         15 IA-MR                5:00.57    5:10.49        
                  32.34     1:09.94 (37.60)     1:48.00 (38.06)     2:28.39 (40.39)
        3:13.93 (45.54)     4:00.39 (46.46)     4:35.57 (35.18)     5:10.49 (34.92)
 35 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            4:57.48    5:10.60        
                  33.96     1:15.19 (41.23)     1:54.12 (38.93)     2:32.67 (38.55)
        3:16.24 (43.57)     4:00.33 (44.09)     4:35.70 (35.37)     5:10.60 (34.90)
 36 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.21    5:11.16        
                  31.95     1:09.49 (37.54)     1:50.48 (40.99)     2:29.64 (39.16)
        3:14.78 (45.14)     4:01.22 (46.44)     4:36.85 (35.63)     5:11.16 (34.31)
 37 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               5:27.25    5:11.78        
                  31.02     1:08.62 (37.60)     1:47.62 (39.00)     2:25.92 (38.30)
        3:14.39 (48.47)     4:01.96 (47.57)     4:37.34 (35.38)     5:11.78 (34.44)
 38 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               5:18.07    5:14.22        
                  30.81     1:07.24 (36.43)     1:48.46 (41.22)     2:28.27 (39.81)
        3:16.03 (47.76)     4:03.71 (47.68)     4:39.69 (35.98)     5:14.22 (34.53)
 39 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.97    5:14.64        
                  32.92     1:12.84 (39.92)     1:52.30 (39.46)     2:31.60 (39.30)
        3:16.85 (45.25)     4:03.80 (46.95)     4:39.75 (35.95)     5:14.64 (34.89)
 40 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:14.65        
                  32.88     1:12.56 (39.68)     1:52.56 (40.00)     2:33.00 (40.44)
        3:17.70 (44.70)     4:02.46 (44.76)     4:38.46 (36.00)     5:14.65 (36.19)
 41 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.07    5:16.38        
                  33.52     1:13.32 (39.80)     1:51.51 (38.19)     2:31.46 (39.95)
        3:18.64 (47.18)     4:06.61 (47.97)     4:41.21 (34.60)     5:16.38 (35.17)
 42 Tonna, Mary               16 UN-TS-MR             5:13.12    5:17.33        
                  32.95     1:12.44 (39.49)     1:52.80 (40.36)     2:33.41 (40.61)
        3:18.48 (45.07)     4:05.42 (46.94)     4:42.20 (36.78)     5:17.33 (35.13)
 43 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.14    5:18.62        
                  32.99     1:15.22 (42.23)     1:54.13 (38.91)     2:32.67 (38.54)
        3:21.23 (48.56)     4:08.35 (47.12)     4:43.51 (35.16)     5:18.62 (35.11)
 44 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            5:27.40    5:18.84        
                  32.78     1:09.84 (37.06)     1:49.04 (39.20)     2:27.30 (38.26)
        3:17.81 (50.51)     4:06.56 (48.75)     4:43.22 (36.66)     5:18.84 (35.62)
 45 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.95    5:19.00        
                  34.11     1:13.81 (39.70)     1:53.18 (39.37)     2:31.74 (38.56)
        3:19.82 (48.08)     4:08.17 (48.35)     4:45.07 (36.90)     5:19.00 (33.93)
 46 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.95    5:20.60        
                  33.73     1:15.17 (41.44)     1:52.90 (37.73)     2:31.05 (38.15)
        3:17.90 (46.85)     4:05.81 (47.91)     4:43.42 (37.61)     5:20.60 (37.18)
 47 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               5:12.75    5:21.33        
                  34.07     1:16.25 (42.18)     1:58.04 (41.79)     2:38.89 (40.85)
        3:23.18 (44.29)     4:08.57 (45.39)     4:45.83 (37.26)     5:21.33 (35.50)
 48 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            5:15.79    5:23.17        
                  34.68     1:14.96 (40.28)     1:55.08 (40.12)     2:36.56 (41.48)
        3:23.91 (47.35)     4:11.78 (47.87)     4:47.43 (35.65)     5:23.17 (35.74)
 49 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               5:31.54    5:25.34        
                  36.59     1:19.23 (42.64)     2:00.48 (41.25)     2:41.23 (40.75)
        3:26.93 (45.70)     4:12.32 (45.39)     4:49.33 (37.01)     5:25.34 (36.01)
 50 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.63    5:28.53        
                  32.76     1:14.49 (41.73)     1:56.23 (41.74)     2:37.77 (41.54)
        3:26.57 (48.80)     4:16.27 (49.70)     4:52.42 (36.15)     5:28.53 (36.11)
 51 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.75    5:29.88        
                  32.01     1:11.00 (38.99)     1:54.22 (43.22)     2:35.74 (41.52)
        3:24.67 (48.93)     4:14.40 (49.73)     4:52.58 (38.18)     5:29.88 (37.30)
 52 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:29.91        
                  33.78     1:14.86 (41.08)     1:56.48 (41.62)     2:36.63 (40.15)
        3:26.24 (49.61)     4:15.70 (49.46)     4:53.04 (37.34)     5:29.91 (36.87)
 53 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              5:32.36    5:31.32        
                  35.27     1:18.03 (42.76)     2:00.11 (42.08)     2:41.92 (41.81)
        3:29.30 (47.38)     4:17.18 (47.88)     4:55.74 (38.56)     5:31.32 (35.58)
 54 Seidman, Jessica A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.89    5:37.03        
                  35.82     1:19.39 (43.57)     2:00.49 (41.10)     2:41.69 (41.20)
        3:32.02 (50.33)     4:21.80 (49.78)     4:59.16 (37.36)     5:37.03 (37.87)
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            5:49.51    5:43.96        
                  35.95     1:18.43 (42.48)     2:04.01 (45.58)     2:50.11 (46.10)
        3:39.70 (49.59)     4:28.78 (49.08)     5:06.02 (37.24)     5:43.96 (37.94)
 56 Hamilton, Sophie J        15 SSL-MR               6:08.98    5:46.84        
                  37.08     1:19.80 (42.72)     2:02.90 (43.10)     2:45.23 (42.33)
        3:36.29 (51.06)     4:29.68 (53.39)     5:08.01 (38.33)     5:46.84 (38.83)
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           16 Empire-MR            5:14.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.97     1:09.64 (37.67)     1:48.75 (39.11)     2:28.44 (39.69)
        3:15.11 (46.67)     4:03.50 (48.39)     4:36.47 (32.97)          DQ (32.47)
 -- Noach, Rachel             16 Empire-MR            5:17.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.20     1:14.60 (40.40)     1:53.19 (38.59)     2:30.94 (37.75)
        3:18.00 (47.06)     4:03.73 (45.73)     4:37.84 (34.11)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.18     1:10.62 (38.44)     1:49.28 (38.66)     2:26.04 (36.76)
        3:09.08 (43.04)     3:52.39 (43.31)     4:27.45 (35.06)          DQ (33.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              34.83      34.85        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  44.49      35.63        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 37.63      35.89        
  4 Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD                46.38      38.84        
  5 Yasuda, Takeshi S          8 MWSC-MR                42.57      45.52        
  6 Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR                48.69      45.63        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                 51.10      46.00        
  8 Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD                48.43      55.56        
  9 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               1:05.58    1:00.34        
 10 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR               1:01.18    1:01.25        
 11 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:17.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:48.03    1:19.85        
                  39.17     1:19.85 (40.68)                                        
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:22.52    1:22.32        
                  36.99     1:22.32 (45.33)                                        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               1:27.39    1:31.07        
                  41.65     1:31.07 (49.42)                                        
  4 Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD              1:48.71    1:31.78        
  5 Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR              1:43.31    1:44.87        
                  50.43     1:44.87 (54.44)                                        
  6 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               2:15.64    1:55.07        
                  52.63   1:55.07 (1:02.44)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR               2:07.18    2:21.97        
                1:08.14   2:21.97 (1:13.83)                                        
  8 Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD              1:48.02    2:22.97        
                1:03.58   2:22.97 (1:19.39)                                        
  9 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR               2:30.55    3:04.84        
                1:27.78   3:04.84 (1:37.06)                                        
 -- Yasuda, Takeshi S          8 MWSC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.77                                                            
 -- Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               2:20.55         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:12.36                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 42.09      41.27        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  48.47      42.75        
  3 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              43.47      43.53        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                 55.96      53.76        
  5 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR               1:10.81      54.16        
  6 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR               1:05.96    1:08.17        
  7 Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD                51.43    1:08.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              47.85      44.32        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:01.51      46.26        
  3 Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR              1:00.11      57.22        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               1:05.55    1:21.02        
 -- Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD                58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD                58.43         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR               1:31.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              44.12      42.71        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:01.09      44.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:33.44    1:30.28        
                  43.72     1:30.28 (46.56)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:43.78    1:30.63        
                  42.60     1:30.63 (48.03)                                        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               1:46.36    1:40.59        
                  46.29     1:40.59 (54.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR                28.82      28.82        
  2 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR                29.21      29.11        
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              29.51      29.91        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.19        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.02      30.56        
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              30.10      30.61        
  7 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                30.70      30.75        
  8 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                  31.13      31.23        
  9 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              31.72      31.25        
 10 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                32.58      32.16        
 11 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                32.56      33.59        
 12 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      33.60        
 13 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  32.55      33.73        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              33.95      34.29        
 15 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                33.07      34.45        
 16 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  33.74      34.66        
 17 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR               34.45      34.75        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  34.19      34.90        
 19 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 35.31      35.18        
 20 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                35.56      36.18        
 21 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              35.92      36.23        
 22 Leahy, Christopher J       9 VAC-MR                 35.66      36.89        
 23 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                35.90      37.08        
 24 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              37.30      37.24        
 25 Bassett, Owen A           10 PBAC-MR                37.57      37.69        
 26 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR                37.03      39.25        
 27 Burger, Nathan L           9 NDAC-MR                37.46      39.45        
 28 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR              39.83      39.61        
 29 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR                39.30      40.22        
 30 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD                41.40      41.33        
 31 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              40.16      41.35        
 32 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR              40.41      43.02        
 33 Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                 42.31      43.28        
 34 Fernandes, Ethan          10 MWSC-MR                48.91      45.13        
 35 DeLuca, Christian         10 PATS-MR                44.05      45.76        
 36 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              41.50      46.36        
 37 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR                 53.93      48.96        
 38 Magoch, Zander A           9 VAC-MR                 56.85      50.35        
 39 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 50.62      58.32        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR              1:07.49    1:02.94        
                  29.76     1:02.94 (33.18)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.02        
                  31.60     1:05.02 (33.42)                                        
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:05.28    1:05.85        
                  31.51     1:05.85 (34.34)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR              1:05.98    1:05.86        
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:06.06        
                  32.12     1:06.06 (33.94)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:07.76        
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:07.94        
                  32.34     1:07.94 (35.60)                                        
  8 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                1:15.95    1:08.14        
                  33.09     1:08.14 (35.05)                                        
  9 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:12.60    1:10.73        
                  34.11     1:10.73 (36.62)                                        
 10 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.26        
                  34.47     1:11.26 (36.79)                                        
 11 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR             1:19.06    1:11.54        
                  34.91     1:11.54 (36.63)                                        
 12 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:16.50    1:12.10        
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
 13 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:12.92        
                  34.30     1:12.92 (38.62)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:14.29        
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)                                        
 15 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:14.46        
                  35.47     1:14.46 (38.99)                                        
 16 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98    1:15.49        
                  35.90     1:15.49 (39.59)                                        
 17 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:16.74        
                  37.13     1:16.74 (39.61)                                        
 18 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:16.75        
                  36.38     1:16.75 (40.37)                                        
 19 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:18.05    1:16.95        
                  36.86     1:16.95 (40.09)                                        
 20 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:16.15    1:17.26        
                  37.69     1:17.26 (39.57)                                        
 21 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:17.44        
                  36.75     1:17.44 (40.69)                                        
 22 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.93    1:17.68        
                  38.26     1:17.68 (39.42)                                        
 23 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:19.03    1:17.96        
                  36.69     1:17.96 (41.27)                                        
 24 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:19.94    1:19.59        
                  36.34     1:19.59 (43.25)                                        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:22.50        
                  39.26     1:22.50 (43.24)                                        
 26 Pavlov, Phillip           10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:23.62        
                  37.75     1:23.62 (45.87)                                        
 27 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:32.06    1:24.65        
                  40.09     1:24.65 (44.56)                                        
 28 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD              1:33.35    1:25.67        
                  40.76     1:25.67 (44.91)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:34.64    1:30.20        
                  42.89     1:30.20 (47.31)                                        
 30 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            2:02.72    1:32.22        
                  41.15     1:32.22 (51.07)                                        
 31 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR            1:30.53    1:35.97        
                  41.67     1:35.97 (54.30)                                        
 32 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:40.30    1:36.77        
                  47.00     1:36.77 (49.77)                                        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:40.86        
                  43.64     1:40.86 (57.22)                                        
 34 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:58.54    1:47.36        
                  48.47     1:47.36 (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.87    2:16.43        
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)     1:41.54 (35.90)     2:16.43 (34.89)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51    2:22.99        
                  32.30     1:09.33 (37.03)     1:47.27 (37.94)     2:22.99 (35.72)
  3 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            2:31.84    2:29.06        
                  32.09     1:10.44 (38.35)     1:50.95 (40.51)     2:29.06 (38.11)
  4 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:30.41        
                  32.85     1:11.02 (38.17)     1:51.48 (40.46)     2:30.41 (38.93)
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR             2:44.58    2:30.75        
                  35.61     1:14.65 (39.04)     1:53.96 (39.31)     2:30.75 (36.79)
  6 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR              2:37.64    2:31.32        
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:49.04 (41.37)     2:31.32 (42.28)
  7 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            2:49.58    2:33.74        
                  35.16     1:14.88 (39.72)     1:55.51 (40.63)     2:33.74 (38.23)
  8 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              2:48.43    2:34.11        
                  35.98     1:16.39 (40.41)     1:55.51 (39.12)     2:34.11 (38.60)
  9 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.88    2:41.83        
                  35.35     1:15.87 (40.52)     1:59.87 (44.00)     2:41.83 (41.96)
 10 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            2:41.90    2:42.07        
                  35.98     1:17.30 (41.32)     2:01.09 (43.79)     2:42.07 (40.98)
 11 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            3:00.69    2:43.58        
                  37.19     1:19.28 (42.09)     2:02.85 (43.57)     2:43.58 (40.73)
 12 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:49.43        
                  38.09     1:21.22 (43.13)     2:05.58 (44.36)     2:49.43 (43.85)
 13 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:54.52        
                  37.22     1:22.32 (45.10)     2:08.45 (46.13)     2:54.52 (46.07)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR                33.70      33.92        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                  41.30      38.36        
  3 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                36.87      38.45        
  4 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.20      40.29        
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR               40.52      40.82        
  6 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              43.72      41.53        
  7 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              41.63      41.57        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                41.32      42.03        
  9 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                42.59      42.26        
 10 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 42.50      42.28        
 11 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              43.25      42.32        
 12 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  44.09      42.54        
 13 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                42.07      43.49        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      44.11        
 15 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR                44.43      44.58        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR              43.36      44.75        
 17 Burger, Nathan L           9 NDAC-MR                47.51      46.31        
 18 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              47.38      47.26        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              49.52      48.27        
 20 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR                 49.96      48.61        
 21 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR              47.02      48.62        
 22 Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                 49.82      51.11        
 23 Fernandes, Ethan          10 MWSC-MR                58.45      51.80        
 24 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:02.94      58.84        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 56.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Magoch, Zander A           9 VAC-MR               1:11.63         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR              1:13.95    1:13.42        
                  35.92     1:13.42 (37.50)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:15.81    1:13.99        
                  36.17     1:13.99 (37.82)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:15.35        
                  37.43     1:15.35 (37.92)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:17.05        
                  38.15     1:17.05 (38.90)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:17.22    1:17.59        
                  37.64     1:17.59 (39.95)                                        
  6 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:20.53        
                  39.23     1:20.53 (41.30)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.78    1:21.47        
                  40.49     1:21.47 (40.98)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:21.73    1:22.29        
                  40.64     1:22.29 (41.65)                                        
  9 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:23.94    1:22.37        
                  40.47     1:22.37 (41.90)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:26.18    1:25.01        
                  41.98     1:25.01 (43.03)                                        
 11 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:23.76    1:25.69        
                  41.28     1:25.69 (44.41)                                        
 12 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:32.76    1:25.84        
                  42.61     1:25.84 (43.23)                                        
 13 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:26.48    1:26.20        
 14 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:35.13    1:27.65        
                  43.52     1:27.65 (44.13)                                        
 15 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:28.40    1:28.53        
                  43.64     1:28.53 (44.89)                                        
 16 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:43.75    1:31.24        
                  45.77     1:31.24 (45.47)                                        
 17 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:32.02    1:33.24        
                  45.12     1:33.24 (48.12)                                        
 18 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:31.04    1:33.34        
                  45.56     1:33.34 (47.78)                                        
 19 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:35.19        
                  46.43     1:35.19 (48.76)                                        
 20 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR            1:40.76    1:35.46        
                  45.54     1:35.46 (49.92)                                        
 21 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:41.08    1:37.66        
                  48.70     1:37.66 (48.96)                                        
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:42.59    1:44.42        
                  51.16     1:44.42 (53.26)                                        
 23 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:48.31    1:44.59        
                  51.87     1:44.59 (52.72)                                        
 24 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD              2:00.91    1:50.83        
                  54.05     1:50.83 (56.78)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              1:59.02    1:56.29        
                  54.51   1:56.29 (1:01.78)                                        
 26 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               2:27.71    2:08.70        
                1:03.67   2:08.70 (1:05.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR                36.97      37.69        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                  45.34      41.49        
  3 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR               49.64      42.01        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      42.12        
  5 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              43.93      42.57        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                43.13      44.01        
  7 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  44.26      45.40        
  8 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                44.93      45.47        
  9 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              48.23      45.88        
 10 Pavlov, Phillip           10 HAWK-AD                   NT      46.70        
 11 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                46.41      46.82        
 12 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                48.69      46.89        
 13 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD                52.16      49.19        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              53.08      50.54        
 15 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              54.42      51.97        
 16 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:00.71      52.22        
 17 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              57.24      56.27        
 18 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:04.58      58.29        
 19 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:04.82    1:00.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR              1:22.57    1:22.17        
                  38.92     1:22.17 (43.25)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                1:35.98    1:29.95        
                  42.63     1:29.95 (47.32)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:31.21        
                  43.28     1:31.21 (47.93)                                        
  4 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.54    1:33.52        
                  45.24     1:33.52 (48.28)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.17    1:37.36        
                  45.43     1:37.36 (51.93)                                        
  6 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:37.40    1:37.81        
                  44.81     1:37.81 (53.00)                                        
  7 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:49.69    1:38.55        
                  46.91     1:38.55 (51.64)                                        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:39.85    1:39.73        
                  48.18     1:39.73 (51.55)                                        
  9 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:39.34    1:40.70        
                  47.85     1:40.70 (52.85)                                        
 10 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:41.33    1:41.78        
                  48.96     1:41.78 (52.82)                                        
 11 Bassett, Owen A           10 PBAC-MR              1:53.80    1:44.77        
                  48.60     1:44.77 (56.17)                                        
 12 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR              1:56.73    1:51.76        
                  53.87     1:51.76 (57.89)                                        
 13 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD              1:58.79    1:52.68        
                  53.24     1:52.68 (59.44)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:56.14    1:53.53        
                  54.90     1:53.53 (58.63)                                        
 15 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:47.43    1:55.30        
                  53.75   1:55.30 (1:01.55)                                        
 16 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               2:19.25    2:08.00        
                1:00.72   2:08.00 (1:07.28)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Christian         10 PATS-MR              2:02.29    2:08.21        
                1:03.37   2:08.21 (1:04.84)                                        
 18 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               2:15.76    2:11.53        
                1:02.20   2:11.53 (1:09.33)                                        
 19 Fernandes, Ethan          10 MWSC-MR              1:45.00    2:27.23        
                1:10.83   2:27.23 (1:16.40)                                        
 -- Leahy, Christopher J       9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.57                                                            
 -- Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.87                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR                32.80      31.41        
  2 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                32.39      31.85        
  3 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR                32.71      31.96        
  4 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      34.42        
  5 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              34.70      35.91        
  6 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                35.21      36.15        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              38.99      36.37        
  8 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.51      36.78        
  9 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                36.06      37.74        
 10 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  39.08      38.02        
 11 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR               43.50      38.57        
 12 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.52      38.69        
 13 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  38.45      39.74        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              39.62      41.41        
 15 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 45.69      41.90        
 16 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:00.14      42.31        
 17 Pavlov, Phillip           10 HAWK-AD                   NT      43.06        
 18 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                44.55      43.66        
 19 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              43.46      43.73        
 20 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                45.07      44.95        
 21 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              45.13      45.32        
 22 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  47.39      46.85        
 23 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                52.15      49.00        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              57.77    1:08.96        
 -- Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            1:01.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                54.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:12.46    1:10.36        
  2 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:25.18        
                  38.84     1:25.18 (46.34)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:26.39        
                  39.28     1:26.39 (47.11)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:29.35    1:31.26        
                  41.24     1:31.26 (50.02)                                        
  5 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:30.12    1:31.90        
                  42.17     1:31.90 (49.73)                                        
  6 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:26.92    1:32.51        
                  43.22     1:32.51 (49.29)                                        
  7 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:39.87    1:36.85        
  8 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:42.55    1:36.94        
                  44.96     1:36.94 (51.98)                                        
  9 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:42.61    1:37.17        
                  45.43     1:37.17 (51.74)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:41.00    1:44.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C          10 PATS-MR              1:14.91    1:12.44        
                  34.22     1:12.44 (38.22)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan M               10 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.58        
                  33.32     1:12.58 (39.26)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:14.83        
                  33.66     1:14.83 (41.17)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:15.34        
                  34.80     1:15.34 (40.54)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:19.30        
                  35.59     1:19.30 (43.71)                                        
  6 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:20.48        
                  37.32     1:20.48 (43.16)                                        
  7 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:26.61    1:20.56        
                  36.12     1:20.56 (44.44)                                        
  8 Buchen, Max H              9 UN-IA-MR             1:28.30    1:21.70        
                  39.77     1:21.70 (41.93)                                        
  9 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:22.30    1:22.30        
                  38.51     1:22.30 (43.79)                                        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:22.55        
                  37.84     1:22.55 (44.71)                                        
 11 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:25.73    1:23.20        
                  38.22     1:23.20 (44.98)                                        
 12 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:24.37        
                  38.68     1:24.37 (45.69)                                        
 13 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:22.03    1:26.69        
                  41.31     1:26.69 (45.38)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:29.45    1:27.00        
                  39.25     1:27.00 (47.75)                                        
 15 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:26.23    1:27.24        
                  39.46     1:27.24 (47.78)                                        
 16 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:29.25    1:27.35        
                  40.09     1:27.35 (47.26)                                        
 17 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:29.16    1:27.80        
                  42.25     1:27.80 (45.55)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:31.96    1:29.31        
                  42.52     1:29.31 (46.79)                                        
 19 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:33.50    1:30.98        
                  42.56     1:30.98 (48.42)                                        
 20 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:29.65    1:31.18        
                  42.94     1:31.18 (48.24)                                        
 21 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:32.93        
                  41.62     1:32.93 (51.31)                                        
 22 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:37.88    1:35.49        
                  43.90     1:35.49 (51.59)                                        
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:38.24    1:36.75        
                  45.39     1:36.75 (51.36)                                        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:41.03    1:37.94        
                  48.28     1:37.94 (49.66)                                        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:43.08    1:39.40        
                  49.29     1:39.40 (50.11)                                        
 26 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:40.43        
                  48.07     1:40.43 (52.36)                                        
 27 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            1:42.62    1:42.92        
                  48.76     1:42.92 (54.16)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR            1:44.73    1:43.81        
                  46.76     1:43.81 (57.05)                                        
 29 Burger, Nathan L           9 NDAC-MR              1:42.27    1:43.93        
                  45.63     1:43.93 (58.30)                                        
 30 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR            1:43.61    1:45.11        
                  48.14     1:45.11 (56.97)                                        
 31 DeLuca, Christian         10 PATS-MR              2:00.73    1:52.19        
                  56.45     1:52.19 (55.74)                                        
 32 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD              1:55.93    1:53.35        
                  57.90     1:53.35 (55.45)                                        
 33 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:58.08    1:53.47        
                  55.51     1:53.47 (57.96)                                        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:57.32    1:54.88        
                  58.01     1:54.88 (56.87)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR               1:21.16         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:00.16        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR              1:46.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Leahy, Christopher J       9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.90          DQ (50.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:05.07    2:09.29        
     1) Holan, Steve 10                 2) Vitale, Ben G 9                
     3) Sadchikov, Max O 9              4) Jackson, Flash C 10            
                  31.17     1:05.53 (34.36)     1:38.93 (33.40)     2:09.29 (30.36)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:22.06        
     1) Garcia, Grant E 10              2) Amaro, Dylan J 9               
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 10          4) Liu, Evan M 10                 
                  34.35     1:09.16 (34.81)     1:53.88 (44.72)     2:22.06 (28.18)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    2:25.18        
     1) Pavlov, Phillip 10              2) Secreto, Matthew P 10          
     3) Munger, Jason B 10              4) Saunders, Brady T 10           
                  38.44     1:17.69 (39.25)     1:52.90 (35.21)     2:25.18 (32.28)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:19.53    2:26.23        
     1) Vitale, Ben G 9                 2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Holan, Steve 10                 4) Ma, Kevin W 10                 
                  40.20     1:17.48 (37.28)     1:48.70 (31.22)     2:26.23 (37.53)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:36.59    2:45.49        
     1) Numssen, Anthony O 9            2) Amaro, Dylan J 9               
     3) Liu, Evan M 10                  4) Burger, Nathan L 9             
                  48.69     1:32.41 (43.72)     2:07.37 (34.96)     2:45.49 (38.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      25.40        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                25.29      25.42        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.51      26.52        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              26.87      27.10        
  4 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                26.64      27.10        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              27.23      27.15        
  7 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD                27.51      27.18        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.19        
  9 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  29.42      27.26        
 10 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.37        
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR               29.24      27.47        
 12 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD                28.67      28.10        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                28.66      28.36        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                28.68      28.45        
 15 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      28.50        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              28.73      28.57        
 17 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      28.62        
 18 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD                30.31      28.80        
 19 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              29.43      28.92        
 20 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                30.07      28.98        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                29.86      29.01        
 22 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.56      29.19        
 23 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.22        
 24 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR               33.08      29.28        
 25 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  31.04      29.33        
 26 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              29.51      29.34        
 27 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              29.56      29.37        
 28 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  31.00      29.48        
 28 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              29.32      29.48        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.21      29.53        
 31 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              30.61      29.86        
 32 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                30.29      30.24        
 33 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      30.53        
 34 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              30.57      30.63        
 35 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      30.76        
 36 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD                32.14      30.98        
 37 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 UNVAC-MR                  NT      31.09        
 38 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                30.82      31.12        
 39 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      31.58        
 40 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR                31.28      31.61        
 41 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  32.93      31.65        
 42 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                32.22      31.87        
 43 Corbelli, Albert J        11 VAC-MR                 36.54      31.99        
 44 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.04        
 45 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                31.77      32.19        
 46 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 35.18      32.91        
 47 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.75      33.05        
 48 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                33.59      33.12        
 49 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      33.30        
 50 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR                 34.36      33.50        
 51 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 36.34      34.28        
 52 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR                 37.83      34.54        
 53 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR              34.92      34.92        
 54 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR                 35.47      35.18        
 55 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      35.72        
 56 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                38.09      37.30        
 57 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              38.53      37.36        
 58 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 42.40      37.66        
 59 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD                36.94      37.76        
 59 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      37.76        
 61 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR                 39.58      38.39        
 62 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR                42.05      38.50        
 63 McCluskey, Aidan J        12 HAWK-AD                44.26      38.65        
 64 Suchy, Nicholas H         11 VAC-MR                    NT      38.92        
 65 Mondelli, Danny           12 PBAC-MR                40.48      40.17        
 66 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              42.43      41.09        
 67 Roberts, Luke P           11 VAC-MR                    NT      41.19        
 68 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      42.13        
 69 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR                43.53      43.14        
 70 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      43.40        
 71 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 49.16      46.45        
 72 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 52.43      46.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                55.47      55.16        
                  26.42       55.16 (28.74)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      55.54        
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.76      57.74        
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)                                        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              59.54      58.90        
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45      59.03        
                  28.76       59.03 (30.27)                                        
  6 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              59.81      59.52        
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR             1:06.43      59.58        
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)                                        
  8 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:00.12      59.81        
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:04.17    1:00.22        
 10 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                58.98    1:00.26        
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)                                        
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:00.49        
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)                                        
 12 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:00.54        
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:01.98    1:00.72        
                  29.08     1:00.72 (31.64)                                        
 14 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:00.90        
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:00.93        
                  29.34     1:00.93 (31.59)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:00.83    1:00.94        
                  28.93     1:00.94 (32.01)                                        
 17 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:03.52    1:01.31        
                  29.59     1:01.31 (31.72)                                        
 18 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR             1:03.34    1:01.72        
                  29.86     1:01.72 (31.86)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:06.36    1:01.92        
                  30.13     1:01.92 (31.79)                                        
 20 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD              1:03.97    1:02.08        
                  29.32     1:02.08 (32.76)                                        
 21 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:02.17        
                  30.36     1:02.17 (31.81)                                        
 22 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:03.42    1:02.31        
                  29.52     1:02.31 (32.79)                                        
 23 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:08.58    1:02.57        
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)                                        
 24 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:04.64    1:02.87        
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)                                        
 25 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:04.10    1:02.93        
                  30.41     1:02.93 (32.52)                                        
 26 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:05.06    1:03.18        
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
 27 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:03.22    1:03.61        
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)                                        
 28 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:03.78        
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)                                        
 29 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:05.55    1:03.81        
                  30.59     1:03.81 (33.22)                                        
 30 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:05.41    1:03.93        
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)                                        
 31 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:05.15    1:04.05        
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)                                        
 32 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:04.31        
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)                                        
 33 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:01.95    1:04.45        
                  30.69     1:04.45 (33.76)                                        
 34 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:06.41    1:04.65        
 35 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.72        
                  31.73     1:05.72 (33.99)                                        
 36 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:06.45    1:06.13        
                  31.53     1:06.13 (34.60)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.10    1:06.99        
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)                                        
 38 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:07.91    1:07.05        
                  32.33     1:07.05 (34.72)                                        
 39 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:07.25        
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)                                        
 40 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:18.42    1:08.23        
                  32.95     1:08.23 (35.28)                                        
 41 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:10.74    1:08.55        
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
 42 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:12.10    1:09.45        
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)                                        
 43 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD              1:12.59    1:09.53        
                  32.84     1:09.53 (36.69)                                        
 44 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:10.20        
                  33.39     1:10.20 (36.81)                                        
 45 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:10.69        
                  33.44     1:10.69 (37.25)                                        
 46 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.35        
                  35.01     1:12.35 (37.34)                                        
 47 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.92    1:12.51        
                  34.34     1:12.51 (38.17)                                        
 48 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR               1:27.25    1:13.75        
                  34.49     1:13.75 (39.26)                                        
 49 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.89    1:14.06        
 50 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:14.40        
                  35.93     1:14.40 (38.47)                                        
 51 Dennis, Sean              12 SSL-MR               1:20.90    1:14.93        
                  35.42     1:14.93 (39.51)                                        
 52 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              1:12.04    1:15.11        
                  35.22     1:15.11 (39.89)                                        
 53 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:15.22        
                  35.86     1:15.22 (39.36)                                        
 54 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR            1:18.77    1:15.80        
                  35.60     1:15.80 (40.20)                                        
 55 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:13.76    1:16.57        
                  34.77     1:16.57 (41.80)                                        
 56 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.81        
                  36.39     1:16.81 (40.42)                                        
 57 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:17.30        
                  36.77     1:17.30 (40.53)                                        
 58 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR               1:24.72    1:18.25        
                  37.84     1:18.25 (40.41)                                        
 59 Corbelli, Albert J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:18.34        
                  36.01     1:18.34 (42.33)                                        
 60 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:19.47    1:21.54        
                  39.33     1:21.54 (42.21)                                        
 61 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               1:22.11    1:22.30        
 62 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.97    1:23.22        
                  38.87     1:23.22 (44.35)                                        
 63 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:21.73    1:23.35        
                  39.05     1:23.35 (44.30)                                        
 64 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:26.81    1:23.50        
                  40.30     1:23.50 (43.20)                                        
 65 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               1:31.11    1:24.23        
                  39.24     1:24.23 (44.99)                                        
 66 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:41.19    1:25.59        
                  39.48     1:25.59 (46.11)                                        
 67 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:25.61        
                  39.55     1:25.61 (46.06)                                        
 68 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:33.31    1:25.84        
                  40.49     1:25.84 (45.35)                                        
 69 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:26.75        
                  40.80     1:26.75 (45.95)                                        
 70 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR               1:30.05    1:28.97        
                  41.49     1:28.97 (47.48)                                        
 71 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR               1:30.71    1:29.69        
                  43.63     1:29.69 (46.06)                                        
 72 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:32.78        
                  43.54     1:32.78 (49.24)                                        
 73 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:36.47        
                  46.42     1:36.47 (50.05)                                        
 74 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:43.34        
                  48.55     1:43.34 (54.79)                                        
 75 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR               1:49.16    1:49.75        
                  49.47   1:49.75 (1:00.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:00.14    2:01.97        
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:31.27 (32.13)     2:01.97 (30.70)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:06.92    2:07.01        
                  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)     1:34.90 (33.37)     2:07.01 (32.11)
  3 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:11.95    2:07.60        
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)     1:34.41 (32.81)     2:07.60 (33.19)
  4 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:08.33    2:09.45        
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)     1:36.59 (34.06)     2:09.45 (32.86)
  5 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.35    2:09.98        
                  27.97     1:00.17 (32.20)     1:35.32 (35.15)     2:09.98 (34.66)
  6 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:15.35    2:10.42        
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.98 (33.79)     2:10.42 (33.44)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR             2:31.96    2:11.44        
                  29.55     1:03.14 (33.59)     1:37.77 (34.63)     2:11.44 (33.67)
  8 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:12.12        
                  29.12     1:02.64 (33.52)     1:37.54 (34.90)     2:12.12 (34.58)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR             2:16.20    2:12.70        
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)     1:39.31 (35.01)     2:12.70 (33.39)
 10 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.08    2:12.79        
                  29.56     1:02.86 (33.30)     1:38.11 (35.25)     2:12.79 (34.68)
 11 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.13    2:12.92        
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)     1:39.43 (35.34)     2:12.92 (33.49)
 12 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:17.54    2:15.70        
                  31.37     1:05.84 (34.47)     1:41.33 (35.49)     2:15.70 (34.37)
 13 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:32.46    2:16.12        
                  31.35     1:06.06 (34.71)     1:41.76 (35.70)     2:16.12 (34.36)
 14 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:26.39    2:16.48        
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)     1:40.65 (36.19)     2:16.48 (35.83)
 15 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              2:15.80    2:16.92        
                  29.66     1:04.08 (34.42)     1:40.00 (35.92)     2:16.92 (36.92)
 16 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:34.39    2:17.37        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:43.00 (35.96)     2:17.37 (34.37)
 17 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.22    2:19.45        
                  31.61     1:07.00 (35.39)     1:43.77 (36.77)     2:19.45 (35.68)
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:22.35    2:22.10        
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)     1:45.95 (37.29)     2:22.10 (36.15)
 19 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:22.47        
                  32.20     1:08.73 (36.53)     1:46.56 (37.83)     2:22.47 (35.91)
 20 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.55    2:22.72        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:47.20 (36.61)     2:22.72 (35.52)
 21 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                2:24.86    2:23.40        
                  30.83     1:08.08 (37.25)     1:47.18 (39.10)     2:23.40 (36.22)
 22 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              2:29.20    2:26.68        
                  31.23     1:07.06 (35.83)     1:46.09 (39.03)     2:26.68 (40.59)
 23 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               2:35.46    2:27.95        
                  34.76     1:13.27 (38.51)     1:51.29 (38.02)     2:27.95 (36.66)
 24 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.63    2:36.18        
                  34.21     1:14.43 (40.22)     1:56.07 (41.64)     2:36.18 (40.11)
 25 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              2:43.92    2:45.08        
                  35.18     1:18.77 (43.59)     2:02.74 (43.97)     2:45.08 (42.34)
 26 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               3:08.96    3:02.31        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.69      29.87        
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              32.87      31.77        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                32.89      33.20        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                34.86      33.69        
  5 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              33.90      34.23        
  6 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                35.49      34.37        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              35.85      34.65        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 30.59      35.52        
  9 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  34.79      35.53        
 10 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              36.64      35.63        
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              36.58      36.12        
 12 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.95      36.21        
 13 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      37.68        
 14 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR              38.64      38.10        
 15 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD                38.71      38.67        
 16 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      38.92        
 17 Smith, Jacob H            11 VAC-MR                 41.49      39.40        
 18 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                41.67      39.75        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                40.18      40.72        
 20 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR                 41.10      40.77        
 21 Corbelli, Albert J        11 VAC-MR                 44.69      42.95        
 22 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 41.99      42.98        
 23 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 45.62      43.01        
 24 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR                 45.66      43.25        
 25 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                45.64      44.25        
 26 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              44.31      44.61        
 27 Mondelli, Danny           12 PBAC-MR                53.93      44.93        
 28 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.99      45.25        
 29 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      45.97        
 30 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.99      46.18        
 31 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      46.50        
 32 McCluskey, Aidan J        12 HAWK-AD                56.05      46.66        
 33 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 50.09      48.97        
 34 Suchy, Nicholas H         11 VAC-MR                    NT      50.58        
 35 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR                 49.59      51.43        
 36 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR                 56.15      54.28        
 37 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 53.71      54.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.83        
                  30.61     1:02.83 (32.22)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:04.03    1:05.31        
                  31.98     1:05.31 (33.33)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:07.11        
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:08.66    1:07.33        
                  32.94     1:07.33 (34.39)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:07.56        
                  32.89     1:07.56 (34.67)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:11.58    1:08.27        
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:09.32    1:09.04        
                  33.52     1:09.04 (35.52)                                        
  8 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:09.21        
                  33.85     1:09.21 (35.36)                                        
  9 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:13.49    1:09.42        
                  33.53     1:09.42 (35.89)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:12.39    1:10.05        
                  34.42     1:10.05 (35.63)                                        
 11 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:10.51    1:10.70        
                  34.61     1:10.70 (36.09)                                        
 12 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:11.82        
                  35.00     1:11.82 (36.82)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:11.92        
                  35.20     1:11.92 (36.72)                                        
 14 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:11.93        
                  34.87     1:11.93 (37.06)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR             1:14.60    1:12.42        
                  35.68     1:12.42 (36.74)                                        
 16 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:15.92    1:12.55        
                  35.17     1:12.55 (37.38)                                        
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:10.87    1:12.88        
                  34.97     1:12.88 (37.91)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:13.20        
                  35.35     1:13.20 (37.85)                                        
 19 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:13.29        
                  35.90     1:13.29 (37.39)                                        
 20 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:13.59        
                  36.22     1:13.59 (37.37)                                        
 21 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:17.68    1:13.89        
                  36.57     1:13.89 (37.32)                                        
 22 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:14.05    1:13.91        
                  36.06     1:13.91 (37.85)                                        
 23 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:21.12    1:14.26        
                  36.26     1:14.26 (38.00)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:25.33    1:14.70        
                  35.82     1:14.70 (38.88)                                        
 25 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:15.02        
                  36.76     1:15.02 (38.26)                                        
 26 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:14.51    1:15.21        
                  36.34     1:15.21 (38.87)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:17.39    1:15.36        
                  37.15     1:15.36 (38.21)                                        
 28 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:16.23    1:15.81        
                  36.93     1:15.81 (38.88)                                        
 29 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:14.17    1:17.88        
                  37.56     1:17.88 (40.32)                                        
 29 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:17.88        
                  37.84     1:17.88 (40.04)                                        
 31 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:16.59    1:19.33        
                  38.18     1:19.33 (41.15)                                        
 32 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.88    1:20.41        
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)                                        
 33 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.31        
                  39.39     1:21.31 (41.92)                                        
 34 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD              1:21.88    1:21.73        
                  39.72     1:21.73 (42.01)                                        
 35 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR            1:24.07    1:22.58        
                  40.56     1:22.58 (42.02)                                        
 36 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:19.88    1:22.99        
                  40.41     1:22.99 (42.58)                                        
 37 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              1:22.81    1:23.29        
                  40.80     1:23.29 (42.49)                                        
 38 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:30.49    1:25.73        
 39 Smith, Jacob H            11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:26.83        
                  40.38     1:26.83 (46.45)                                        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.56    1:27.37        
                  43.91     1:27.37 (43.46)                                        
 41 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:30.03    1:28.67        
                  44.25     1:28.67 (44.42)                                        
 42 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:31.43    1:30.66        
                  44.85     1:30.66 (45.81)                                        
 43 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR              1:33.84    1:31.50        
                  43.08     1:31.50 (48.42)                                        
 44 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               1:31.11    1:32.42        
 45 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR               1:35.30    1:32.69        
                  44.79     1:32.69 (47.90)                                        
 46 Corbelli, Albert J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.90        
 47 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:32.31    1:32.98        
                  45.49     1:32.98 (47.49)                                        
 48 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               1:38.38    1:33.26        
                  43.06     1:33.26 (50.20)                                        
 49 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:41.06    1:35.54        
                  47.23     1:35.54 (48.31)                                        
 50 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:36.34        
                  47.30     1:36.34 (49.04)                                        
 51 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:43.51    1:36.53        
                  46.98     1:36.53 (49.55)                                        
 52 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:45.60    1:36.69        
                  46.08     1:36.69 (50.61)                                        
 53 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               1:53.23    1:40.51        
                  47.50     1:40.51 (53.01)                                        
 54 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR               1:40.04    1:42.61        
                  49.89     1:42.61 (52.72)                                        
 55 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:43.55        
                  50.08     1:43.55 (53.47)                                        
 56 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              1:46.34    1:45.02        
                  48.55     1:45.02 (56.47)                                        
 57 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR               1:49.54    1:48.64        
                  53.21     1:48.64 (55.43)                                        
 58 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR               1:49.57    1:50.02        
                  52.96     1:50.02 (57.06)                                        
 59 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR               2:07.76    2:00.06        
 -- Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR               1:58.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:03.55        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.77        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                34.45      34.63        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                34.48      35.09        
  3 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD                36.68      35.14        
  4 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      35.62        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                36.75      36.01        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR               41.64      36.06        
  7 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                37.73      36.41        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      36.63        
  9 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD                38.42      36.84        
 10 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                38.02      37.37        
 11 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      37.48        
 12 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      37.73        
 13 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      38.59        
 14 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  38.04      38.90        
 15 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                40.75      39.63        
 16 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  39.96      39.95        
 17 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                41.32      40.12        
 18 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.53      40.34        
 19 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  44.18      41.10        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  42.88      41.44        
 21 Dennis, Sean              12 SSL-MR                 42.65      41.59        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.18      41.71        
 23 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                42.11      41.91        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      41.94        
 25 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  43.71      42.35        
 26 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 46.26      42.45        
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      42.53        
 28 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                41.21      42.66        
 29 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR                43.56      42.82        
 30 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              44.38      43.14        
 31 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR              43.69      43.84        
 32 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                42.73      43.94        
 33 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD                45.66      44.26        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 41.85      44.42        
 35 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 45.41      44.88        
 36 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.27      44.98        
 37 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 54.07      46.11        
 38 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      48.53        
 39 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR                 53.70      48.56        
 40 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                47.94      49.37        
 41 Smith, Jacob H            11 VAC-MR                 52.35      49.89        
 42 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      50.65        
 43 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              52.12      50.69        
 44 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              52.00      51.54        
 45 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11      51.77        
 46 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 52.08      52.88        
 47 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR                 59.63      53.60        
 48 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              56.67      53.95        
 49 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD                57.38      54.09        
 50 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 54.76      54.38        
 51 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 55.55      54.57        
 52 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 54.13      54.85        
 53 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR                 58.39      56.14        
 54 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR                 56.52      59.44        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 59.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Roberts, Luke P           11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:15.53        
                  35.03     1:15.53 (40.50)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:20.20    1:16.67        
                  36.05     1:16.67 (40.62)                                        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:19.07        
                  37.88     1:19.07 (41.19)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:24.26    1:19.33        
                  38.32     1:19.33 (41.01)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60    1:20.50        
  6 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.68    1:21.01        
                  37.88     1:21.01 (43.13)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:22.47        
                  39.14     1:22.47 (43.33)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:22.51        
                  39.14     1:22.51 (43.37)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:24.36    1:23.02        
                  40.36     1:23.02 (42.66)                                        
 10 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:23.25        
                  39.75     1:23.25 (43.50)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:27.07    1:23.55        
                  39.76     1:23.55 (43.79)                                        
 12 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD              1:30.20    1:23.90        
                  39.66     1:23.90 (44.24)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 UNVAC-MR                  NT    1:26.13        
                  40.29     1:26.13 (45.84)                                        
 14 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:28.51    1:27.05        
                  41.89     1:27.05 (45.16)                                        
 15 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:29.20    1:27.54        
                  41.18     1:27.54 (46.36)                                        
 16 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:36.57    1:27.60        
                  40.79     1:27.60 (46.81)                                        
 17 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:31.29        
                  42.33     1:31.29 (48.96)                                        
 18 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.75    1:31.76        
                  42.94     1:31.76 (48.82)                                        
 19 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:31.85        
                  43.28     1:31.85 (48.57)                                        
 20 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:33.59    1:32.07        
                  45.19     1:32.07 (46.88)                                        
 21 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR              1:34.63    1:32.53        
                  44.82     1:32.53 (47.71)                                        
 22 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               1:42.57    1:33.59        
                  44.42     1:33.59 (49.17)                                        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:33.94        
                  44.05     1:33.94 (49.89)                                        
 24 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.60    1:36.60        
                  45.47     1:36.60 (51.13)                                        
 25 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               1:43.51    1:40.46        
                  47.78     1:40.46 (52.68)                                        
 26 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:42.36        
                  46.99     1:42.36 (55.37)                                        
 27 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              2:01.43    1:59.31        
                  55.78   1:59.31 (1:03.53)                                        
 28 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               2:01.06    1:59.47        
                  57.48   1:59.47 (1:01.99)                                        
 29 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR               2:17.54    2:01.26        
                  57.50   2:01.26 (1:03.76)                                        
 30 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.11    2:05.21        
                1:00.50   2:05.21 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR               2:07.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.21                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                27.64      27.93        
  2 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      28.58        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                29.19      28.60        
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR               32.17      29.07        
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              29.25      29.26        
  6 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      30.43        
  7 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              31.02      30.55        
  7 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      30.55        
  9 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  31.36      30.57        
 10 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      30.70        
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                31.11      31.28        
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                33.50      31.47        
 12 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                30.84      31.47        
 14 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              32.05      31.55        
 15 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                32.09      31.57        
 16 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                35.02      31.74        
 17 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR               35.22      31.94        
 18 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  35.25      32.08        
 19 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD                35.95      32.37        
 20 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD                36.35      32.56        
 21 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                33.49      32.73        
 22 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      32.75        
 23 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      33.39        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  40.14      34.25        
 25 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                35.00      34.32        
 26 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                37.20      34.93        
 27 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 35.64      35.31        
 28 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      35.37        
 29 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR                43.42      36.54        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      36.72        
 31 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      36.88        
 32 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                38.18      37.84        
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      38.33        
 34 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      39.24        
 35 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                39.34      40.34        
 36 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 51.33      41.20        
 37 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      41.64        
 38 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                41.86      42.36        
 39 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 44.48      44.42        
 40 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 48.98      45.18        
 41 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR                 47.24      47.40        
 42 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR              1:01.18      48.10        
 43 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 51.78      48.57        
 44 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 57.40      49.27        
 45 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      50.59        
 46 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 57.81      51.02        
 47 Cheman, Cole V            12 SSL-MR               1:18.14      56.45        
 48 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR              1:01.64      59.03        
 -- Mondelli, Danny           12 PBAC-MR              1:02.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:05.08    1:03.34        
                  30.62     1:03.34 (32.72)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25    1:03.85        
                  30.78     1:03.85 (33.07)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:03.60    1:04.39        
                  29.72     1:04.39 (34.67)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:06.87    1:05.01        
                  30.01     1:05.01 (35.00)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR             1:18.18    1:05.18        
                  30.53     1:05.18 (34.65)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:05.24        
                  29.95     1:05.24 (35.29)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.10        
                  31.49     1:07.10 (35.61)                                        
  8 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:09.25    1:07.77        
                  31.23     1:07.77 (36.54)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:07.99        
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR             1:09.66    1:09.73        
                  33.72     1:09.73 (36.01)                                        
 11 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.38    1:10.13        
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)                                        
 12 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:14.14    1:10.20        
                  32.46     1:10.20 (37.74)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:12.12    1:10.25        
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)                                        
 14 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:11.53    1:10.32        
                  33.23     1:10.32 (37.09)                                        
 15 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:11.48    1:10.69        
                  33.96     1:10.69 (36.73)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:16.25    1:11.00        
                  34.18     1:11.00 (36.82)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:09.44    1:11.02        
                  33.53     1:11.02 (37.49)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:13.09        
                  33.78     1:13.09 (39.31)                                        
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.16    1:13.42        
                  34.69     1:13.42 (38.73)                                        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.11        
                  33.86     1:14.11 (40.25)                                        
 21 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:17.15    1:15.07        
                  30.19     1:15.07 (44.88)                                        
 22 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:14.22    1:15.25        
                  34.37     1:15.25 (40.88)                                        
 23 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:14.18    1:16.48        
 24 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:15.23    1:17.30        
                  35.66     1:17.30 (41.64)                                        
 25 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:17.73        
                  35.69     1:17.73 (42.04)                                        
 26 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD              1:29.09    1:18.25        
                  34.97     1:18.25 (43.28)                                        
 27 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:19.33        
                  36.47     1:19.33 (42.86)                                        
 28 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:20.21        
                  37.20     1:20.21 (43.01)                                        
 29 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:19.38    1:21.41        
                  37.38     1:21.41 (44.03)                                        
 30 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:24.42        
                  38.92     1:24.42 (45.50)                                        
 31 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.83    1:24.57        
                  40.09     1:24.57 (44.48)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:24.62        
                  38.49     1:24.62 (46.13)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.76    1:25.72        
                  38.49     1:25.72 (47.23)                                        
 34 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:19.22    1:26.86        
                  38.92     1:26.86 (47.94)                                        
 35 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:26.71    1:27.99        
                  39.66     1:27.99 (48.33)                                        
 35 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:27.99        
                  40.50     1:27.99 (47.49)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:30.51        
                  42.71     1:30.51 (47.80)                                        
 38 Dennis, Sean              12 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:31.04        
                  42.33     1:31.04 (48.71)                                        
 39 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:41.19        
                  46.42     1:41.19 (54.77)                                        
 40 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               1:54.76    1:44.55        
                  48.35     1:44.55 (56.20)                                        
 41 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               2:15.21    2:00.04        
                  53.09   2:00.04 (1:06.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:05.03    1:04.02        
                  29.75     1:04.02 (34.27)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:04.36        
                  29.49     1:04.36 (34.87)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:05.25        
                  29.75     1:05.25 (35.50)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:05.41    1:07.61        
                  30.11     1:07.61 (37.50)                                        
  5 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:09.28    1:07.73        
                  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR             1:14.80    1:08.16        
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)                                        
  7 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:09.72        
                  32.62     1:09.72 (37.10)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:09.87        
                  32.35     1:09.87 (37.52)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:09.93        
                  32.57     1:09.93 (37.36)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:12.41    1:10.07        
                  32.96     1:10.07 (37.11)                                        
 11 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:14.53    1:10.74        
                  32.15     1:10.74 (38.59)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:10.76        
                  32.50     1:10.76 (38.26)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:10.79        
                  33.05     1:10.79 (37.74)                                        
 14 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:10.86        
                  35.15     1:10.86 (35.71)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          11 UN-IA-MR             1:13.18    1:10.87        
                  33.14     1:10.87 (37.73)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:15.85    1:11.03        
                  31.91     1:11.03 (39.12)                                        
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.13        
                  32.74     1:11.13 (38.39)                                        
 18 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:17.28    1:11.62        
                  33.18     1:11.62 (38.44)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:15.94    1:12.08        
                  33.91     1:12.08 (38.17)                                        
 20 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD              1:17.60    1:12.19        
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)                                        
 21 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:19.77    1:12.24        
                  32.99     1:12.24 (39.25)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:12.25        
                  33.16     1:12.25 (39.09)                                        
 23 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:18.57    1:12.35        
                  35.04     1:12.35 (37.31)                                        
 24 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:13.74        
                  36.30     1:13.74 (37.44)                                        
 25 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:12.72    1:14.14        
                  34.31     1:14.14 (39.83)                                        
 26 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:15.76    1:14.18        
                  34.45     1:14.18 (39.73)                                        
 27 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:14.43        
                  34.00     1:14.43 (40.43)                                        
 28 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:15.18        
                  36.64     1:15.18 (38.54)                                        
 29 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:15.99        
                  34.77     1:15.99 (41.22)                                        
 30 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77    1:16.30        
                  34.97     1:16.30 (41.33)                                        
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:19.34    1:16.34        
                  36.45     1:16.34 (39.89)                                        
 32 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:17.80    1:16.38        
                  36.56     1:16.38 (39.82)                                        
 33 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:16.82        
                  35.10     1:16.82 (41.72)                                        
 34 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:22.04    1:17.19        
                  35.24     1:17.19 (41.95)                                        
 35 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:21.20    1:18.91        
                  35.82     1:18.91 (43.09)                                        
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:18.92        
                  36.97     1:18.92 (41.95)                                        
 37 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:19.40        
                  39.50     1:19.40 (39.90)                                        
 38 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:19.33    1:19.90        
                  35.94     1:19.90 (43.96)                                        
 39 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.03    1:20.07        
                  37.33     1:20.07 (42.74)                                        
 40 Vuksanaj, Mirash          12 Empire-MR            1:26.55    1:20.93        
                  36.72     1:20.93 (44.21)                                        
 41 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:21.39        
                  38.15     1:21.39 (43.24)                                        
 42 Demis, Alex J             11 HAWK-AD              1:24.75    1:23.90        
                  38.95     1:23.90 (44.95)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.04    1:24.20        
                  42.12     1:24.20 (42.08)                                        
 44 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:24.37        
                  39.79     1:24.37 (44.58)                                        
 45 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:26.67    1:25.38        
                  42.42     1:25.38 (42.96)                                        
 46 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:31.66    1:29.10        
                  40.55     1:29.10 (48.55)                                        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:30.77        
                  43.12     1:30.77 (47.65)                                        
 48 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:32.82    1:30.84        
                  46.70     1:30.84 (44.14)                                        
 49 Corbelli, Albert J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.18        
                  42.69     1:33.18 (50.49)                                        
 50 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:36.06        
                  46.37     1:36.06 (49.69)                                        
 51 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:42.16    1:36.50        
                  45.53     1:36.50 (50.97)                                        
 52 Smith, Jacob H            11 VAC-MR               1:35.84    1:37.20        
                  44.21     1:37.20 (52.99)                                        
 53 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:48.57    1:38.17        
                  44.88     1:38.17 (53.29)                                        
 54 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:50.63    1:38.41        
                  44.76     1:38.41 (53.65)                                        
 55 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              1:30.43    1:39.64        
                  46.05     1:39.64 (53.59)                                        
 56 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR               1:47.39    1:41.72        
                  48.20     1:41.72 (53.52)                                        
 57 Lancia, John K            12 SSL-MR               1:51.15    1:47.26        
                  51.08     1:47.26 (56.18)                                        
 58 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR              1:22.00    1:50.74        
                  51.10     1:50.74 (59.64)                                        
 59 Valentin, Christopher     11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:56.65        
                  52.98   1:56.65 (1:03.67)                                        
 60 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    1:56.77        
                  58.74     1:56.77 (58.03)                                        
 61 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:57.20    1:57.12        
                  57.66     1:57.12 (59.46)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Aidan J        12 HAWK-AD              1:49.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:17.70    2:15.40        
                  29.17     1:04.25 (35.08)     1:45.05 (40.80)     2:15.40 (30.35)
  2 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.89    2:16.43        
                  29.54     1:03.28 (33.74)     1:45.24 (41.96)     2:16.43 (31.19)
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:27.76    2:20.29        
                  30.63     1:05.08 (34.45)     1:47.37 (42.29)     2:20.29 (32.92)
  4 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:24.51    2:22.91        
                  31.19     1:07.97 (36.78)     1:49.99 (42.02)     2:22.91 (32.92)
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.54    2:25.04        
                  31.58     1:09.51 (37.93)     1:52.57 (43.06)     2:25.04 (32.47)
  6 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:25.81    2:25.08        
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)     1:51.14 (44.82)     2:25.08 (33.94)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 UN-AG-MR             2:44.05    2:26.94        
                  31.32     1:09.29 (37.97)     1:53.28 (43.99)     2:26.94 (33.66)
  8 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              2:31.16    2:27.06        
                  32.55     1:09.54 (36.99)     1:52.99 (43.45)     2:27.06 (34.07)
  9 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:28.00        
                  31.29     1:09.57 (38.28)     1:54.71 (45.14)     2:28.00 (33.29)
 10 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:34.36    2:28.16        
                  32.28     1:10.05 (37.77)     1:55.58 (45.53)     2:28.16 (32.58)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.39    2:29.83        
                  32.93     1:10.74 (37.81)     1:55.54 (44.80)     2:29.83 (34.29)
 12 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:38.05    2:30.05        
                  32.60     1:08.69 (36.09)     1:57.01 (48.32)     2:30.05 (33.04)
 13 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.87    2:30.45        
                  30.75     1:07.07 (36.32)     1:55.74 (48.67)     2:30.45 (34.71)
 14 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:30.65        
                  32.63     1:10.85 (38.22)     1:57.31 (46.46)     2:30.65 (33.34)
 15 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:31.12    2:31.46        
                  33.69     1:13.52 (39.83)     1:58.18 (44.66)     2:31.46 (33.28)
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              2:37.66    2:31.53        
                                1:11.88 ( )     1:58.36 (46.48)     2:31.53 (33.17)
 17 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:32.58        
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)     1:58.97 (46.21)     2:32.58 (33.61)
 18 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:35.76    2:32.90        
                  36.02     1:13.89 (37.87)     1:58.62 (44.73)     2:32.90 (34.28)
 19 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                3:05.43    2:35.49        
                  33.89     1:12.59 (38.70)     2:01.52 (48.93)     2:35.49 (33.97)
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.66    2:36.51        
                  37.41     1:16.14 (38.73)     2:02.11 (45.97)     2:36.51 (34.40)
 21 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:44.96    2:37.35        
                  35.23     1:12.62 (37.39)     2:02.30 (49.68)     2:37.35 (35.05)
 22 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.50    2:37.76        
                  36.34     1:17.13 (40.79)     2:01.26 (44.13)     2:37.76 (36.50)
 23 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              2:37.30    2:38.03        
                  33.80     1:14.36 (40.56)     2:03.87 (49.51)     2:38.03 (34.16)
 24 Murphy, Patrick D         12 HAWK-AD              3:06.53    2:38.29        
                  34.01     1:13.57 (39.56)     2:02.51 (48.94)     2:38.29 (35.78)
 25 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:42.08    2:38.48        
                  33.67     1:13.19 (39.52)     2:03.59 (50.40)     2:38.48 (34.89)
 26 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            3:01.41    2:42.07        
                  35.69     1:17.46 (41.77)     2:07.44 (49.98)     2:42.07 (34.63)
 27 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:42.90        
                  34.55     1:15.22 (40.67)     2:06.30 (51.08)     2:42.90 (36.60)
 28 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:47.46    2:45.21        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:09.87 (50.72)     2:45.21 (35.34)
 29 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.03    2:46.47        
                  36.70     1:19.13 (42.43)     2:10.40 (51.27)     2:46.47 (36.07)
 30 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.45    2:49.99        
                  37.42     1:21.09 (43.67)     2:12.41 (51.32)     2:49.99 (37.58)
 31 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:51.13        
                  38.73     1:23.70 (44.97)     2:11.00 (47.30)     2:51.13 (40.13)
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.32    2:51.28        
                  42.16     1:23.89 (41.73)     2:14.92 (51.03)     2:51.28 (36.36)
 33 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              3:08.94    3:02.35        
                  39.35     1:24.65 (45.30)     2:22.39 (57.74)     3:02.35 (39.96)
 34 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR               3:19.10    3:13.95        
                  44.88     1:31.62 (46.74)     2:29.81 (58.19)     3:13.95 (44.14)
 35 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               4:12.30    3:31.31        
                  51.81     1:39.72 (47.91)   2:42.73 (1:03.01)     3:31.31 (48.58)
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:54.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.03    1:47.03        
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 11          2) Tack, Lucas S 12               
     3) Park, Bryan H 12                4) Park, Matthew 12               
                  27.15       54.35 (27.20)     1:22.08 (27.73)     1:47.03 (24.95)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:52.47    1:50.36        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) McGregor, Matt J 12            
     3) Sadchikov, Phill O 12           4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  28.74       56.48 (27.74)     1:25.32 (28.84)     1:50.36 (25.04)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:55.14    1:52.63        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 12                 2)                                
     3) Zahn, Danny 12                  4) Rupnarain, Timothy 12          
                  28.14       56.65 (28.51)     1:25.15 (28.50)     1:52.63 (27.48)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:03.11    1:55.68        
     1) Richards, Joey H 11             2) Murphy, Patrick D 12           
     3) Demis, Alex J 11                4) Marshall, Samuel A 12          
                  29.15       56.40 (27.25)     1:27.81 (31.41)     1:55.68 (27.87)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.41    2:04.57        
     1) Speare, Ryan A 12               2) Kaiser, Ethan D 11             
     3) Patierno, Joey G 11             4) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 12          
                  30.24     1:02.43 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.16)     2:04.57 (29.98)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.11    2:14.34        
     1) Kelly, Jack G 11                2) Gatterdam, Luc L 11            
     3) Anuszkiewicz, Andre J 11        4) Isles, Ajani 12                
                  29.52     1:07.99 (38.47)     1:23.45 (15.46)     2:14.34 (50.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:06.55    2:01.56        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Abrams, Arty A 12              
     3) Nunez, Jonathan T 12            4) McGregor, Matt J 12            
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:33.44 (27.57)     2:01.56 (28.12)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:32.08    2:15.34        
     1) Allen, Liam F 12                2) Yi, Andrew H 12                
     3) Bruno, Anthony J 12             4) Kivlehan, Patrick J 11         
                  29.80     1:10.89 (41.09)     1:42.17 (31.28)     2:15.34 (33.17)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:09.15    2:15.62        
     1) Demis, Alex J 11                2) Pece, Logan A 11               
     3) Murphy, Patrick D 12            4) Marshall, Samuel A 12          
                  37.43     1:16.59 (39.16)     1:48.27 (31.68)     2:15.62 (27.35)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:18.29    2:15.76        
     1) Hagan, Michael J 11             2) Huang, Matthew K 12            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 11                 4) McGregor, Kyle T 12            
                  40.34     1:16.81 (36.47)     1:47.52 (30.71)     2:15.76 (28.24)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:58.46        
     1) Zupko, Sean P 11                2) Smith, Jacob H 11              
     3) Librandi, Nicholas 11           4) Roberts, Luke P 11             
                  41.08     1:29.11 (48.03)     2:15.82 (46.71)     2:58.46 (42.64)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:09.43   X2:09.07        
     1) Halpin, Keagen S 11             2) Schermerhorn, Steven R 11      
     3)                                 4) Baranowski, Damian 12          
                  34.16     1:19.28 (45.12)     1:41.60 (22.32)     2:09.07 (27.47)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 23.74      23.79        
  2 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                23.41      23.85        
  3 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      24.44        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      24.51        
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  24.91      24.55        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.70      24.62        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.49      24.70        
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                  24.84      24.83        
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                24.70      24.95        
 10 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      25.33        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR                25.81      25.36        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 25.19      25.47        
 13 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                25.90      25.53        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  27.25      25.56        
 15 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                25.87      25.57        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      25.63        
 17 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR              25.01      25.64        
 18 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                25.30      25.66        
 19 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      26.00        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      26.15        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      26.16        
 22 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              25.07      26.23        
 23 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 25.66      26.41        
 24 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      26.52        
 25 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD                26.41      26.56        
 26 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.57        
 27 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR                27.32      26.70        
 28 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.85      26.77        
 29 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 27.15      26.84        
 30 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                27.99      27.00        
 31 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                27.31      27.08        
 31 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR                 28.49      27.08        
 33 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.31        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              26.48      27.32        
 35 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD                28.25      27.52        
 36 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      27.55        
 37 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD                27.40      27.74        
 38 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      27.82        
 39 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                28.20      27.97        
 40 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR              27.52      28.08        
 41 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR                28.41      28.31        
 42 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                  29.08      28.38        
 43 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                  28.44      28.46        
 43 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              28.00      28.46        
 45 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  29.64      28.51        
 46 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR              28.62      28.63        
 47 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR              28.67      28.76        
 48 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR                 28.61      29.35        
 49 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR                29.50      29.78        
 50 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR                31.16      31.16        
 51 Byrne, Liam J             13 VAC-MR                 34.90      32.12        
 52 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                  30.00      32.42        
 53 Robinson, Daniel P        13 MWSC-MR                33.97      32.76        
 54 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR                 34.44      33.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      51.80        
                  25.09       51.80 (26.71)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                52.10      51.96        
                  25.03       51.96 (26.93)                                        
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      53.03        
                  25.27       53.03 (27.76)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      53.46        
                  25.24       53.46 (28.22)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  56.34      54.12        
                  26.20       54.12 (27.92)                                        
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      54.33        
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)                                        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                  55.17      54.47        
                  26.12       54.47 (28.35)                                        
  8 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                57.80      55.62        
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)                                        
  9 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              55.47      56.26        
                  26.91       56.26 (29.35)                                        
 10 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:00.42      56.69        
                  26.97       56.69 (29.72)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      56.81        
                  27.50       56.81 (29.31)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR                58.64      56.83        
                  28.13       56.83 (28.70)                                        
 13 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR                57.24      56.98        
                  26.73       56.98 (30.25)                                        
 14 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  56.52      57.15        
                  26.99       57.15 (30.16)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              58.68      57.47        
                  27.89       57.47 (29.58)                                        
 16 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD                58.93      57.87        
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.66      57.93        
                  28.10       57.93 (29.83)                                        
 18 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                59.16      58.29        
                  28.57       58.29 (29.72)                                        
 19 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 58.02      58.62        
                  28.12       58.62 (30.50)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR                58.83      59.22        
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                58.63      59.29        
                  28.93       59.29 (30.36)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.13      59.47        
                  27.91       59.47 (31.56)                                        
 23 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              1:00.68      59.67        
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22    1:00.25        
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:06.09    1:00.26        
                  28.31     1:00.26 (31.95)                                        
 26 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              1:01.42    1:01.12        
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:02.07    1:01.67        
                  29.13     1:01.67 (32.54)                                        
 28 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:00.87    1:01.77        
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)                                        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:02.07        
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)                                        
 30 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:04.71    1:02.10        
                  29.78     1:02.10 (32.32)                                        
 31 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.75        
                  29.41     1:02.75 (33.34)                                        
 32 Yasuda, Kentaro B         13 MWSC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.24        
                  29.58     1:04.24 (34.66)                                        
 33 Brown, Finian H           13 PBAC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.36        
                  29.56     1:04.36 (34.80)                                        
 34 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              1:07.40    1:04.98        
                  31.03     1:04.98 (33.95)                                        
 35 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:09.03        
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)                                        
 36 Welsh, Matthew            14 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:10.62        
                  34.56     1:10.62 (36.06)                                        
 37 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:07.43    1:11.06        
 38 Byrne, Liam J             13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:13.11        
                  34.04     1:13.11 (39.07)                                        
 39 Mordvynenko, Davyd        13 MWSC-MR              1:22.62    1:13.25        
                  35.73     1:13.25 (37.52)                                        
 40 Pece, Jared S             14 HAWK-AD              1:18.50    1:16.50        
 41 Baxter, Sean M            13 VAC-MR               1:25.85    1:19.37        
                  37.27     1:19.37 (42.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.08    1:51.41        
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)     1:22.25 (28.84)     1:51.41 (29.16)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            1:48.88    1:51.56        
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.89 (29.11)     1:51.56 (28.67)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            1:51.01    1:53.21        
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)     1:24.38 (29.57)     1:53.21 (28.83)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.08    1:53.36        
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)     1:24.97 (29.66)     1:53.36 (28.39)
  5 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:56.27    1:54.30        
                  26.39       55.25 (28.86)     1:25.03 (29.78)     1:54.30 (29.27)
  6 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.05    1:54.56        
                  26.24       55.12 (28.88)     1:25.09 (29.97)     1:54.56 (29.47)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:58.36    1:55.72        
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)     1:25.41 (30.45)     1:55.72 (30.31)
  8 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:57.76    1:56.90        
                  25.40       54.70 (29.30)     1:26.10 (31.40)     1:56.90 (30.80)
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.25    1:57.13        
                  25.72       54.50 (28.78)     1:25.04 (30.54)     1:57.13 (32.09)
 10 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:56.79    1:59.26        
                  27.22       57.26 (30.04)     1:28.41 (31.15)     1:59.26 (30.85)
 11 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:00.00        
                  27.53       57.77 (30.24)     1:28.76 (30.99)     2:00.00 (31.24)
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:03.40    2:00.08        
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)     1:29.73 (30.44)     2:00.08 (30.35)
 13 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:56.46    2:00.95        
                  27.08       57.69 (30.61)     1:29.55 (31.86)     2:00.95 (31.40)
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:59.36    2:01.16        
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:29.83 (31.33)     2:01.16 (31.33)
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:01.82    2:01.20        
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:31.15 (32.19)     2:01.20 (30.05)
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    2:01.23        
                  26.80       57.53 (30.73)     1:29.39 (31.86)     2:01.23 (31.84)
 17 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:59.69    2:02.04        
                  27.38       59.33 (31.95)     1:31.14 (31.81)     2:02.04 (30.90)
 18 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:25.14    2:02.09        
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)     1:31.31 (32.32)     2:02.09 (30.78)
 18 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:05.44    2:02.09        
                  27.60       59.31 (31.71)     1:31.47 (32.16)     2:02.09 (30.62)
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.19    2:02.53        
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)     1:31.24 (32.02)     2:02.53 (31.29)
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:03.00    2:02.67        
                  27.53       58.47 (30.94)     1:30.87 (32.40)     2:02.67 (31.80)
 22 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:00.13    2:03.49        
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)     1:31.60 (32.23)     2:03.49 (31.89)
 23 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.85    2:03.71        
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)     1:32.24 (31.94)     2:03.71 (31.47)
 24 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82    2:03.93        
                  28.18       59.29 (31.11)     1:31.87 (32.58)     2:03.93 (32.06)
 25 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:00.58    2:04.16        
                  28.22       59.85 (31.63)     1:32.39 (32.54)     2:04.16 (31.77)
 26 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:15.40    2:04.20        
                  27.25       59.29 (32.04)     1:32.45 (33.16)     2:04.20 (31.75)
 27 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:05.67    2:05.19        
                  28.27       59.84 (31.57)     1:32.48 (32.64)     2:05.19 (32.71)
 28 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:00.71    2:07.09        
                  27.51       59.77 (32.26)     1:33.89 (34.12)     2:07.09 (33.20)
 29 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:08.15    2:08.92        
                  29.28     1:02.25 (32.97)     1:35.82 (33.57)     2:08.92 (33.10)
 30 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              2:12.58    2:09.59        
                  29.14     1:02.52 (33.38)     1:36.86 (34.34)     2:09.59 (32.73)
 31 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:10.01        
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)     1:36.83 (34.40)     2:10.01 (33.18)
 32 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:10.86    2:10.82        
                  30.45     1:04.40 (33.95)     1:38.44 (34.04)     2:10.82 (32.38)
 33 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:10.90        
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)     1:38.05 (34.91)     2:10.90 (32.85)
 34 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                2:25.23    2:11.17        
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:38.04 (34.59)     2:11.17 (33.13)
 35 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:11.17    2:11.58        
                  29.07     1:03.00 (33.93)     1:37.55 (34.55)     2:11.58 (34.03)
 36 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:12.77    2:14.96        
                  30.28     1:05.25 (34.97)     1:40.52 (35.27)     2:14.96 (34.44)
 37 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:27.07    2:27.03        
                  33.83     1:11.05 (37.22)     1:49.73 (38.68)     2:27.03 (37.30)
 38 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              2:33.40    2:29.20        
                  32.39     1:10.14 (37.75)     1:50.31 (40.17)     2:29.20 (38.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              57.14      58.06        
                  28.84       58.06 (29.22)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01      59.54        
                  29.12       59.54 (30.42)                                        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 59.31    1:00.24        
                  29.31     1:00.24 (30.93)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR              59.43    1:00.96        
                  29.56     1:00.96 (31.40)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:00.26    1:01.14        
                  30.13     1:01.14 (31.01)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:01.62        
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:01.36    1:01.81        
                  30.26     1:01.81 (31.55)                                        
  8 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:02.24        
                  30.36     1:02.24 (31.88)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:03.18        
                  30.89     1:03.18 (32.29)                                        
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:03.32        
                  30.49     1:03.32 (32.83)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:03.68        
                  31.86     1:03.68 (31.82)                                        
 12 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:07.77    1:04.11        
                  31.18     1:04.11 (32.93)                                        
 13 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:04.39    1:04.39        
                  31.84     1:04.39 (32.55)                                        
 14 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.64    1:04.46        
                  31.83     1:04.46 (32.63)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:04.36    1:04.56        
                  31.98     1:04.56 (32.58)                                        
 16 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:05.20        
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)                                        
 17 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:05.28        
                  32.46     1:05.28 (32.82)                                        
 18 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.52        
                  32.34     1:05.52 (33.18)                                        
 19 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:06.10        
                  32.21     1:06.10 (33.89)                                        
 20 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:07.26    1:06.20        
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:05.16    1:06.40        
                  33.18     1:06.40 (33.22)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:03.49    1:08.12        
                  33.54     1:08.12 (34.58)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:08.41        
                  33.57     1:08.41 (34.84)                                        
 24 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:09.20        
                  34.12     1:09.20 (35.08)                                        
 25 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.33        
                  34.18     1:09.33 (35.15)                                        
 26 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:09.45        
                  33.90     1:09.45 (35.55)                                        
 27 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:08.26    1:09.73        
                  33.38     1:09.73 (36.35)                                        
 28 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:15.27    1:10.28        
                  34.31     1:10.28 (35.97)                                        
 29 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:11.09        
                  34.75     1:11.09 (36.34)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:09.07    1:11.82        
                  35.06     1:11.82 (36.76)                                        
 31 Yasuda, Kentaro B         13 MWSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.22        
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)                                        
 32 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:09.21    1:12.35        
                  36.08     1:12.35 (36.27)                                        
 33 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:15.57    1:12.73        
                  36.45     1:12.73 (36.28)                                        
 34 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:15.04    1:14.43        
                  36.48     1:14.43 (37.95)                                        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:15.20        
                  36.20     1:15.20 (39.00)                                        
 36 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              1:14.53    1:16.45        
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)                                        
 37 Pece, Jared S             14 HAWK-AD              1:22.81    1:24.89        
                  42.10     1:24.89 (42.79)                                        
 38 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:25.77    1:28.94        
 -- Welsh, Matthew            14 PATS-MR              1:32.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.91          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.48          DQ (32.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70    2:01.40        
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:29.68 (31.38)     2:01.40 (31.72)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.62    2:05.21        
                  29.19       59.95 (30.76)     1:32.03 (32.08)     2:05.21 (33.18)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:06.57        
                  29.82     1:01.36 (31.54)     1:34.18 (32.82)     2:06.57 (32.39)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:07.14    2:08.78        
                  30.14     1:02.93 (32.79)     1:36.19 (33.26)     2:08.78 (32.59)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:09.88    2:12.38        
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)     1:38.43 (34.22)     2:12.38 (33.95)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.83    2:13.37        
                  30.92     1:04.66 (33.74)     1:39.56 (34.90)     2:13.37 (33.81)
  7 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              2:19.67    2:14.04        
                  31.23     1:04.66 (33.43)     1:40.11 (35.45)     2:14.04 (33.93)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.07    2:14.05        
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)     1:40.09 (34.80)     2:14.05 (33.96)
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.89    2:14.48        
                  32.42     1:06.21 (33.79)     1:40.69 (34.48)     2:14.48 (33.79)
 10 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:12.91    2:15.50        
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)     1:40.63 (35.14)     2:15.50 (34.87)
 11 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.63    2:16.31        
                  32.62     1:06.72 (34.10)     1:41.55 (34.83)     2:16.31 (34.76)
 12 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              2:25.15    2:16.75        
                  32.27     1:06.45 (34.18)     1:41.45 (35.00)     2:16.75 (35.30)
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:15.62    2:16.91        
                  32.70     1:07.41 (34.71)     1:42.50 (35.09)     2:16.91 (34.41)
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.32    2:16.92        
                  32.57     1:07.54 (34.97)     1:43.19 (35.65)     2:16.92 (33.73)
 15 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:24.07    2:17.33        
                  32.98     1:07.30 (34.32)     1:42.79 (35.49)     2:17.33 (34.54)
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:17.40        
                  32.27     1:07.08 (34.81)     1:42.90 (35.82)     2:17.40 (34.50)
 17 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:19.97    2:20.22        
                  33.66     1:08.82 (35.16)     1:44.84 (36.02)     2:20.22 (35.38)
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:47.00    2:20.36        
                  32.99     1:09.18 (36.19)     1:45.88 (36.70)     2:20.36 (34.48)
 19 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:17.06    2:20.95        
                  33.45     1:09.41 (35.96)     1:45.70 (36.29)     2:20.95 (35.25)
 20 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:21.31        
                  33.53     1:08.77 (35.24)     1:45.00 (36.23)     2:21.31 (36.31)
 21 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               2:31.48    2:22.54        
                  34.06     1:10.03 (35.97)     1:46.89 (36.86)     2:22.54 (35.65)
 22 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              2:18.90    2:24.00        
                  34.03     1:09.86 (35.83)     1:46.90 (37.04)     2:24.00 (37.10)
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:27.61    2:25.68        
                  35.16     1:12.87 (37.71)     1:49.96 (37.09)     2:25.68 (35.72)
 24 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.97    2:25.85        
                  34.15     1:11.55 (37.40)     1:49.45 (37.90)     2:25.85 (36.40)
 25 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:28.51    2:26.19        
                  33.79     1:11.05 (37.26)     1:49.03 (37.98)     2:26.19 (37.16)
 26 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:30.59    2:28.02        
                                1:11.08 ( )   2:28.02 (1:16.94)                    
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:28.27    2:28.14        
                  35.49     1:14.05 (38.56)     1:51.59 (37.54)     2:28.14 (36.55)
 28 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:41.71    2:29.97        
                  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)     1:52.76 (38.08)     2:29.97 (37.21)
 29 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:29.68    2:30.80        
                  36.12     1:14.90 (38.78)     1:53.55 (38.65)     2:30.80 (37.25)
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:42.33    2:33.13        
                  35.85     1:14.44 (38.59)     1:54.25 (39.81)     2:33.13 (38.88)
 31 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:39.73    2:34.67        
                  36.61     1:15.47 (38.86)     1:55.65 (40.18)     2:34.67 (39.02)
 32 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                2:29.32    2:35.29        
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)     1:56.72 (40.85)     2:35.29 (38.57)
 33 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:26.04    2:35.37        
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)     1:55.98 (40.24)     2:35.37 (39.39)
 34 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:36.85        
                  35.48     1:16.61 (41.13)     1:59.35 (42.74)     2:36.85 (37.50)
 35 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               2:48.96    2:38.06        
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)     1:58.20 (41.48)     2:38.06 (39.86)
 36 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              3:15.12    3:27.81        
                                1:34.20 ( )   3:27.81 (1:53.61)                    
 -- Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:30.87         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.23     1:18.57 (41.34)     2:00.11 (41.54)          DQ (39.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:04.94        
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:06.21    1:04.96        
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:09.07    1:06.66        
                  31.32     1:06.66 (35.34)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:07.35        
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.23    1:10.37        
                  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)                                        
  6 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.56        
                  33.31     1:10.56 (37.25)                                        
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:10.96        
                  33.66     1:10.96 (37.30)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.02        
                  33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)                                        
  9 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.54        
                  32.95     1:11.54 (38.59)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:11.74        
                  34.46     1:11.74 (37.28)                                        
 11 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:12.10        
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)                                        
 12 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              1:10.76    1:12.28        
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 13 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:11.51    1:12.99        
                  34.38     1:12.99 (38.61)                                        
 14 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:13.03        
                  34.04     1:13.03 (38.99)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:15.01        
                  35.57     1:15.01 (39.44)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:12.44    1:15.83        
                  36.07     1:15.83 (39.76)                                        
 17 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:17.82    1:16.22        
                  37.12     1:16.22 (39.10)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:11.77    1:16.68        
                  36.23     1:16.68 (40.45)                                        
 19 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              1:18.26    1:16.80        
                  35.97     1:16.80 (40.83)                                        
 20 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD              1:16.97    1:17.95        
                  36.49     1:17.95 (41.46)                                        
 21 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.48    1:18.01        
                  36.94     1:18.01 (41.07)                                        
 22 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                1:16.37    1:18.94        
                  36.64     1:18.94 (42.30)                                        
 23 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:19.68    1:18.96        
                  36.65     1:18.96 (42.31)                                        
 24 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:19.42        
                  37.12     1:19.42 (42.30)                                        
 25 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              1:21.84    1:19.45        
                  36.78     1:19.45 (42.67)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                1:23.82    1:23.56        
                  39.73     1:23.56 (43.83)                                        
 27 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:33.00    1:24.47        
                  40.32     1:24.47 (44.15)                                        
 28 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:31.55    1:28.96        
                  41.61     1:28.96 (47.35)                                        
 29 Mordvynenko, Davyd        13 MWSC-MR              1:38.82    1:34.78        
 30 Pece, Jared S             14 HAWK-AD              1:54.06    1:43.01        
                  49.92     1:43.01 (53.09)                                        
 31 Baxter, Sean M            13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.28        
                  50.64     1:45.28 (54.64)                                        
 32 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:46.70    1:45.45        
                  49.68     1:45.45 (55.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.05    2:20.44        
                  31.96     1:07.89 (35.93)     1:44.04 (36.15)     2:20.44 (36.40)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.71    2:26.57        
                  33.31     1:09.77 (36.46)     1:48.17 (38.40)     2:26.57 (38.40)
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:30.32    2:27.36        
                  33.17     1:10.99 (37.82)     1:50.54 (39.55)     2:27.36 (36.82)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:28.71    2:27.68        
                  32.87     1:10.33 (37.46)     1:49.31 (38.98)     2:27.68 (38.37)
  5 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:28.00        
                  34.16     1:11.16 (37.00)     1:49.79 (38.63)     2:28.00 (38.21)
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:30.60    2:30.57        
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:51.38 (38.99)     2:30.57 (39.19)
  7 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:35.64        
                  35.01     1:14.69 (39.68)     1:55.79 (41.10)     2:35.64 (39.85)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:36.05    2:38.39        
                  35.31     1:16.33 (41.02)     1:57.39 (41.06)     2:38.39 (41.00)
  9 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.25    2:38.48        
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)     1:56.77 (41.37)     2:38.48 (41.71)
 10 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.75    2:38.74        
                  36.47     1:16.89 (40.42)     1:57.86 (40.97)     2:38.74 (40.88)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.65    2:40.39        
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)     1:58.89 (42.04)     2:40.39 (41.50)
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              2:39.12    2:42.82        
                  35.85     1:16.98 (41.13)     1:59.74 (42.76)     2:42.82 (43.08)
 13 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              2:46.17    2:43.73        
                  36.40     1:18.38 (41.98)     2:01.22 (42.84)     2:43.73 (42.51)
 14 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD              2:55.35    2:43.88        
                  37.19     1:20.43 (43.24)     2:03.06 (42.63)     2:43.88 (40.82)
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:55.79    2:43.91        
                  36.43     1:18.36 (41.93)     2:02.57 (44.21)     2:43.91 (41.34)
 16 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              2:50.29    2:46.30        
                  38.20     1:20.19 (41.99)     2:03.74 (43.55)     2:46.30 (42.56)
 17 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              2:47.79    2:48.20        
                  37.48     1:20.17 (42.69)     2:04.28 (44.11)     2:48.20 (43.92)
 18 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              3:01.89    2:50.88        
                  37.60     1:21.28 (43.68)     2:06.52 (45.24)     2:50.88 (44.36)
 19 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:54.25    2:51.04        
                  37.45     1:22.27 (44.82)     2:07.08 (44.81)     2:51.04 (43.96)
 20 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.87    2:51.57        
                  37.19     1:21.49 (44.30)     2:07.46 (45.97)     2:51.57 (44.11)
 21 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:52.90        
                  37.67     1:21.65 (43.98)     2:07.59 (45.94)     2:52.90 (45.31)
 22 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:55.93        
                  39.64     1:24.13 (44.49)     2:10.10 (45.97)     2:55.93 (45.83)
 23 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                2:57.43    2:58.34        
                  40.35     1:25.33 (44.98)     2:12.80 (47.47)     2:58.34 (45.54)
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:03.58        
                  41.80     1:30.04 (48.24)     2:17.73 (47.69)     3:03.58 (45.85)
 25 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               3:08.46    3:04.39        
                  41.25     1:28.46 (47.21)     2:16.99 (48.53)     3:04.39 (47.40)
 26 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:05.98        
                  42.45     1:28.83 (46.38)     2:18.48 (49.65)     3:05.98 (47.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.41      55.34        
                  25.78       55.34 (29.56)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              56.06      56.54        
                  26.50       56.54 (30.04)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      57.09        
                  26.95       57.09 (30.14)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                58.80      58.27        
                  27.28       58.27 (30.99)                                        
  5 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                59.33      58.91        
                  27.45       58.91 (31.46)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16      59.50        
                  27.91       59.50 (31.59)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR              58.13    1:00.38        
                  27.96     1:00.38 (32.42)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00    1:00.54        
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34    1:02.30        
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:02.05    1:02.64        
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:03.11        
                  29.52     1:03.11 (33.59)                                        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94    1:03.11        
                  29.18     1:03.11 (33.93)                                        
 13 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:03.46        
                  29.40     1:03.46 (34.06)                                        
 14 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:04.87    1:04.39        
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)                                        
 15 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.72    1:04.47        
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)                                        
 16 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:00.75    1:04.54        
                  29.31     1:04.54 (35.23)                                        
 17 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              1:03.80    1:04.64        
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)                                        
 18 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:10.83    1:04.67        
                  30.26     1:04.67 (34.41)                                        
 19 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:09.26    1:04.68        
                  28.86     1:04.68 (35.82)                                        
 20 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:05.02        
 21 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:06.10    1:05.13        
                  30.26     1:05.13 (34.87)                                        
 22 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR              59.12    1:05.21        
                  29.29     1:05.21 (35.92)                                        
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:09.89    1:06.78        
                  29.49     1:06.78 (37.29)                                        
 24 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:02.45    1:06.79        
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)                                        
 25 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:07.24        
                  31.56     1:07.24 (35.68)                                        
 26 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:06.81    1:07.42        
                  30.91     1:07.42 (36.51)                                        
 27 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              1:06.05    1:07.54        
                  30.90     1:07.54 (36.64)                                        
 28 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:07.76        
                  31.49     1:07.76 (36.27)                                        
 29 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:08.76        
                  31.28     1:08.76 (37.48)                                        
 30 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:08.12    1:09.23        
                  32.59     1:09.23 (36.64)                                        
 31 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:09.44        
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)                                        
 32 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:13.61    1:10.20        
                  32.90     1:10.20 (37.30)                                        
 33 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD              1:14.53    1:10.24        
                  31.91     1:10.24 (38.33)                                        
 34 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.42        
                  32.10     1:11.42 (39.32)                                        
 35 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:12.07        
                  33.40     1:12.07 (38.67)                                        
 36 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              1:09.70    1:12.09        
                  32.22     1:12.09 (39.87)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.31        
                  34.67     1:12.31 (37.64)                                        
 38 Yasuda, Kentaro B         13 MWSC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.38        
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:13.09        
                  33.21     1:13.09 (39.88)                                        
 40 Brown, Finian H           13 PBAC-MR              1:25.56    1:16.32        
                  32.21     1:16.32 (44.11)                                        
 41 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:20.13        
                  35.45     1:20.13 (44.68)                                        
 42 Welsh, Matthew            14 PATS-MR              1:37.10    1:21.56        
                  36.86     1:21.56 (44.70)                                        
 43 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:24.00        
                  38.82     1:24.00 (45.18)                                        
 44 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:30.31    1:31.82        
                  41.62     1:31.82 (50.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:03.02        
                  25.90       56.02 (30.12)     1:33.68 (37.66)     2:03.02 (29.34)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.22    2:07.03        
                  27.00       58.73 (31.73)     1:37.24 (38.51)     2:07.03 (29.79)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.58    2:08.54        
                  29.06     1:03.31 (34.25)     1:39.16 (35.85)     2:08.54 (29.38)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:11.36    2:10.95        
                  27.95     1:02.24 (34.29)     1:40.42 (38.18)     2:10.95 (30.53)
  5 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.55    2:11.09        
                  29.03     1:02.14 (33.11)     1:40.68 (38.54)     2:11.09 (30.41)
  6 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              2:13.76    2:12.87        
                  27.26     1:00.84 (33.58)     1:41.40 (40.56)     2:12.87 (31.47)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:11.53    2:13.18        
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:43.17 (41.54)     2:13.18 (30.01)
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:13.45        
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)     1:43.35 (40.05)     2:13.45 (30.10)
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.04    2:14.09        
                  28.57     1:02.22 (33.65)     1:43.38 (41.16)     2:14.09 (30.71)
 10 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:14.99    2:14.40        
                  29.63     1:04.26 (34.63)     1:43.47 (39.21)     2:14.40 (30.93)
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:15.05    2:15.10        
                  27.75     1:01.26 (33.51)     1:41.87 (40.61)     2:15.10 (33.23)
 12 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.41    2:16.96        
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)     1:46.85 (40.43)     2:16.96 (30.11)
 13 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:19.57    2:17.53        
                  29.99     1:05.46 (35.47)     1:45.54 (40.08)     2:17.53 (31.99)
 14 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:15.52    2:17.71        
                  30.27     1:06.14 (35.87)     1:47.59 (41.45)     2:17.71 (30.12)
 15 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              2:17.46    2:18.42        
                  28.64     1:03.52 (34.88)     1:46.34 (42.82)     2:18.42 (32.08)
 16 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:12.54    2:18.43        
                  29.19     1:03.96 (34.77)     1:47.51 (43.55)     2:18.43 (30.92)
 17 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:16.43    2:18.69        
                  29.77     1:04.61 (34.84)     1:48.92 (44.31)     2:18.69 (29.77)
 18 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:27.39    2:20.02        
                  29.65     1:04.58 (34.93)     1:50.10 (45.52)     2:20.02 (29.92)
 19 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               2:24.86    2:21.50        
                  29.83     1:06.59 (36.76)     1:49.73 (43.14)     2:21.50 (31.77)
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:26.55    2:21.60        
                  29.71     1:04.94 (35.23)     1:48.86 (43.92)     2:21.60 (32.74)
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:24.59    2:22.23        
                  31.49     1:08.04 (36.55)     1:50.90 (42.86)     2:22.23 (31.33)
 22 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.46    2:22.57        
                  30.71     1:06.68 (35.97)     1:50.00 (43.32)     2:22.57 (32.57)
 23 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.02    2:23.25        
                  30.95     1:08.47 (37.52)     1:48.67 (40.20)     2:23.25 (34.58)
 24 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:24.70    2:24.10        
                  30.57     1:09.30 (38.73)     1:53.45 (44.15)     2:24.10 (30.65)
 25 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:28.90    2:25.71        
                  30.40     1:07.63 (37.23)     1:51.60 (43.97)     2:25.71 (34.11)
 26 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:22.13    2:26.98        
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)     1:53.59 (45.52)     2:26.98 (33.39)
 27 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:27.82    2:27.25        
                  30.90     1:07.84 (36.94)     1:54.07 (46.23)     2:27.25 (33.18)
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:44.91    2:27.34        
                  30.48     1:08.75 (38.27)     1:56.17 (47.42)     2:27.34 (31.17)
 29 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:27.78    2:27.80        
                  30.86     1:08.78 (37.92)     1:55.22 (46.44)     2:27.80 (32.58)
 30 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.31    2:27.92        
                  30.49     1:07.75 (37.26)     1:56.33 (48.58)     2:27.92 (31.59)
 31 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:27.44    2:28.02        
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)     1:56.38 (46.93)     2:28.02 (31.64)
 32 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:29.30        
                  33.25     1:08.48 (35.23)     1:55.23 (46.75)     2:29.30 (34.07)
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              2:37.87    2:29.74        
                  32.51     1:12.40 (39.89)     1:55.64 (43.24)     2:29.74 (34.10)
 34 Kuyl, Leo                 14 HAWK-AD              2:26.52    2:30.23        
                  31.92     1:10.78 (38.86)     1:55.34 (44.56)     2:30.23 (34.89)
 35 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              2:28.47    2:30.72        
                  33.14     1:12.29 (39.15)     1:57.58 (45.29)     2:30.72 (33.14)
 36 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                2:33.39    2:31.03        
                  34.03     1:11.66 (37.63)     1:57.62 (45.96)     2:31.03 (33.41)
 37 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:28.37    2:31.09        
                  31.69     1:10.73 (39.04)     1:57.08 (46.35)     2:31.09 (34.01)
 38 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               2:43.55    2:31.77        
                  30.64     1:10.07 (39.43)     1:56.09 (46.02)     2:31.77 (35.68)
 39 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:29.63    2:32.52        
                  33.61     1:12.58 (38.97)     1:58.97 (46.39)     2:32.52 (33.55)
 40 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              2:43.93    2:33.74        
                  32.42     1:12.65 (40.23)     1:58.98 (46.33)     2:33.74 (34.76)
 41 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                2:48.90    2:36.45        
                  33.32     1:10.95 (37.63)     2:02.26 (51.31)     2:36.45 (34.19)
 42 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:55.00    2:43.41        
                  33.48     1:13.54 (40.06)     2:08.24 (54.70)     2:43.41 (35.17)
 43 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                2:49.64    2:46.53        
                  35.33     1:19.12 (43.79)     2:06.50 (47.38)     2:46.53 (40.03)
 44 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              3:00.41    2:54.30        
                  39.32     1:19.55 (40.23)     2:16.35 (56.80)     2:54.30 (37.95)
 45 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              3:09.09    3:10.63        
                  39.30     1:25.64 (46.34)   2:28.06 (1:02.42)     3:10.63 (42.57)
 46 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               3:52.11    3:28.69        
                  39.27     1:30.81 (51.54)   2:37.07 (1:06.26)     3:28.69 (51.62)
 -- Robinson, Daniel P        13 MWSC-MR              2:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  41.62   2:16.78 (1:35.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.11    1:40.32        
     1) Rawl, Jarek T 14                2) Izzo, Patrick M 14             
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 13               4) Liu, Michael J 14              
                  24.70       51.24 (26.54)     1:17.08 (25.84)     1:40.32 (23.24)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:44.57    1:41.19        
     1) Markic, Marin 14                2) McCaffrey, TC C 14             
     3) Volaski, Phillip J 13           4) Keane, Matt V 14               
                  25.19       50.32 (25.13)     1:16.68 (26.36)     1:41.19 (24.51)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    1:47.78        
     1) Reinhardt, Hunter P 14          2) Geisler, Sean M 14             
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 13     4) Kuyl, Leo 14                   
                  26.49       54.21 (27.72)     1:21.04 (26.83)     1:47.78 (26.74)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:55.09    1:52.66        
     1) Rizzo, Antonio S 13             2) Huang, Jonathan 13             
     3) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 14       4) Holman, Thomas S 13            
                  26.89       54.78 (27.89)     1:25.88 (31.10)     1:52.66 (26.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.33    1:46.75        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 13               2) Daly, Nikolas A 13             
     3) Tack, Ethan M 14                4) Jakubiak, Alex 14              
                  27.78       57.93 (30.15)     1:23.34 (25.41)     1:46.75 (23.41)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:56.81    1:52.56        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 14              2) Keane, Matt V 14               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 13             4) Markic, Marin 14               
                  29.34       59.53 (30.19)     1:27.25 (27.72)     1:52.56 (25.31)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:56.21    1:53.03        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 13           2) Arnberg, Mason 13              
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 13              4) Champagne, Dylan C 13          
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)     1:27.94 (25.71)     1:53.03 (25.09)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:02.36        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 14               2) Thomas, Kieran C 14            
     3) Liberato, Andrew 13             4) Dagayev, Andrey 13             
                  31.21     1:08.25 (37.04)     1:37.72 (29.47)     2:02.36 (24.64)
  5 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:06.62    2:04.70        
     1) Geisler, Sean M 14              2) Reinhardt, Hunter P 14         
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 13     4) Kuyl, Leo 14                   
                  34.75     1:08.92 (34.17)     1:38.77 (29.85)     2:04.70 (25.93)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:21.59    2:12.63        
     1) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 14       2) Volaski, Phillip J 13          
     3) Holman, Thomas S 13             4) Welsh, Matthew 14              
                  34.55     1:07.40 (32.85)     1:37.88 (30.48)     2:12.63 (34.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.48      22.13        
  2 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  22.33      22.17        
  3 Smith, Bobby              25 IA-MR                  21.25      22.18        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  22.28      22.36        
  5 Semenuk, Wyatt C          17 Empire-MR              21.56      22.54        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.86        
  7 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                22.32      22.88        
  7 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.52      22.88        
  9 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      22.94        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.05      23.34        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR              23.18      23.35        
 12 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR              21.35      23.38        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  23.76      23.49        
 14 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR              23.04      23.58        
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 24.28      23.64        
 16 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR              22.74      23.69        
 17 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR                 23.77      23.71        
 18 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 22.79      23.77        
 19 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.61      23.86        
 19 Boldrin, Evan M           17 VAC-MR                 22.71      23.86        
 21 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR              23.14      24.02        
 22 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  24.56      24.06        
 22 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                23.80      24.06        
 24 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  23.97      24.08        
 24 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR              23.07      24.08        
 26 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                24.41      24.13        
 27 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.14        
 27 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.06      24.14        
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD                23.13      24.15        
 30 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  24.60      24.25        
 30 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                24.17      24.25        
 32 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR              23.43      24.29        
 32 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      24.29        
 32 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  24.40      24.29        
 35 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  24.69      24.30        
 35 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                  23.15      24.30        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.41      24.54        
 38 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      24.62        
 39 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  24.56      24.68        
 40 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR              24.59      24.73        
 40 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.06      24.73        
 42 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 24.28      24.82        
 43 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 24.45      24.84        
 44 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR              24.36      24.85        
 45 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                  25.73      24.91        
 46 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                24.86      24.96        
 47 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.52      25.03        
 48 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                24.05      25.06        
 49 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  25.43      25.10        
 50 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 24.05      25.15        
 51 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      25.20        
 52 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  25.59      25.22        
 53 Golden, Ben W             16 AG-MR                  25.37      25.25        
 54 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.33        
 55 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR                25.33      25.34        
 56 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                25.02      25.35        
 57 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  26.25      25.52        
 58 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  25.90      25.64        
 58 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93      25.64        
 60 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      25.68        
 61 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  25.45      25.69        
 62 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                25.47      25.80        
 63 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      25.99        
 64 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR              26.18      26.30        
 65 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                  27.00      26.43        
 66 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD                26.89      26.47        
 67 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR                26.85      26.62        
 68 Gallinger, Matt T         15 PATS-MR                28.59      27.44        
 69 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD                27.68      27.50        
 70 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                  29.31      27.84        
 71 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR              28.80      28.40        
 72 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR      36.14      35.88        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  48.51      48.27        
                  22.55       48.27 (25.72)                                        
  2 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      49.17        
                  23.83       49.17 (25.34)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  49.41      49.67        
                  23.34       49.67 (26.33)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      49.75        
                  24.23       49.75 (25.52)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      50.16        
                  24.08       50.16 (26.08)                                        
  6 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                49.22      50.70        
                  24.28       50.70 (26.42)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  52.37      51.48        
                  23.85       51.48 (27.63)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      51.70        
                  24.79       51.70 (26.91)                                        
  9 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  53.45      51.72        
                  25.12       51.72 (26.60)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      51.86        
                  25.40       51.86 (26.46)                                        
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  51.67      51.86        
 12 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  49.41      52.39        
                  24.57       52.39 (27.82)                                        
 13 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 49.61      52.68        
                  24.83       52.68 (27.85)                                        
 14 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  53.15      52.94        
                  25.59       52.94 (27.35)                                        
 15 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  53.29      53.03        
                  25.42       53.03 (27.61)                                        
 15 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR                 53.98      53.03        
                  25.42       53.03 (27.61)                                        
 17 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.72      53.07        
                  25.68       53.07 (27.39)                                        
 18 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  53.61      53.10        
                  25.77       53.10 (27.33)                                        
 19 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 49.71      53.44        
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)                                        
 20 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                51.94      53.47        
                  25.78       53.47 (27.69)                                        
 21 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  54.82      53.52        
                  25.77       53.52 (27.75)                                        
 22 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      53.59        
                  25.67       53.59 (27.92)                                        
 23 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      53.62        
                  26.06       53.62 (27.56)                                        
 24 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                  50.42      53.66        
                  25.58       53.66 (28.08)                                        
 25 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      53.70        
                  26.33       53.70 (27.37)                                        
 26 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                51.65      53.76        
                  25.77       53.76 (27.99)                                        
 27 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      53.94        
                  26.00       53.94 (27.94)                                        
 28 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 53.14      54.11        
                  26.01       54.11 (28.10)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 54.55      54.26        
                  25.87       54.26 (28.39)                                        
 30 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 54.23      54.41        
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)                                        
 31 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                53.51      54.43        
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)                                        
 32 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 53.69      54.94        
                  26.00       54.94 (28.94)                                        
 33 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      54.98        
                  26.39       54.98 (28.59)                                        
 34 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                56.19      55.04        
                  26.01       55.04 (29.03)                                        
 35 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                53.57      55.43        
                  26.76       55.43 (28.67)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      55.63        
                  26.76       55.63 (28.87)                                        
 37 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  54.86      55.66        
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)                                        
 38 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  58.37      55.77        
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
 39 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  53.87      55.78        
                  27.16       55.78 (28.62)                                        
 40 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      55.81        
                  27.30       55.81 (28.51)                                        
 41 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  57.35      55.86        
                  26.68       55.86 (29.18)                                        
 41 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  55.42      55.86        
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)                                        
 43 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR                56.95      55.95        
                  27.06       55.95 (28.89)                                        
 44 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                56.77      56.68        
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)                                        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      56.77        
                  27.40       56.77 (29.37)                                        
 46 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      57.07        
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
 47 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR                 58.92      57.28        
                  27.84       57.28 (29.44)                                        
 48 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                1:00.05      57.54        
                  27.52       57.54 (30.02)                                        
 49 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR                 55.81      57.65        
                  27.88       57.65 (29.77)                                        
 50 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR                58.44      58.04        
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)                                        
 51 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR                 59.13      58.35        
                  28.05       58.35 (30.30)                                        
 52 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR                 57.76      58.60        
                  28.17       58.60 (30.43)                                        
 53 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      58.97        
                  28.22       58.97 (30.75)                                        
 54 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               1:03.31      59.42        
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)                                        
 55 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              1:04.37      59.95        
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)                                        
 56 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:00.32    1:00.06        
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)                                        
 57 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.21        
                  27.93     1:00.21 (32.28)                                        
 58 Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               1:00.90    1:01.22        
                  30.28     1:01.22 (30.94)                                        
 59 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:04.20    1:01.26        
                  28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)                                        
 60 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:01.43    1:01.40        
                  30.06     1:01.40 (31.34)                                        
 61 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:03.84    1:01.99        
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)                                        
 62 Collins, Danny R          16 MWSC-MR              1:00.79    1:02.44        
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)                                        
 63 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:03.90    1:03.12        
                  30.58     1:03.12 (32.54)                                        
 64 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:06.07    1:04.47        
                  30.91     1:04.47 (33.56)                                        
 65 McColgan, Kevin F         15 HAWK-AD              1:15.83    1:12.66        
                  33.53     1:12.66 (39.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                1:48.41    1:47.53        
                  24.79       52.26 (27.47)     1:20.64 (28.38)     1:47.53 (26.89)
  2 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.53    1:47.75        
                  25.35       52.79 (27.44)     1:20.84 (28.05)     1:47.75 (26.91)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.85    1:48.42        
                  25.87       53.86 (27.99)     1:21.11 (27.25)     1:48.42 (27.31)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.38    1:48.71        
                  25.54       53.73 (28.19)     1:21.70 (27.97)     1:48.71 (27.01)
  5 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:51.12        
                  25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:22.62 (28.52)     1:51.12 (28.50)
  6 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:51.65    1:51.79        
                  25.41       53.99 (28.58)     1:22.81 (28.82)     1:51.79 (28.98)
  7 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.92    1:51.91        
                  25.97       53.97 (28.00)     1:23.05 (29.08)     1:51.91 (28.86)
  8 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:53.95    1:52.13        
                  25.83       54.64 (28.81)     1:23.23 (28.59)     1:52.13 (28.90)
  9 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.10    1:52.22        
                  25.66       53.97 (28.31)     1:23.60 (29.63)     1:52.22 (28.62)
 10 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.78    1:52.54        
                  26.11       54.53 (28.42)     1:23.16 (28.63)     1:52.54 (29.38)
 11 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.53    1:52.68        
                  25.78       54.14 (28.36)     1:23.42 (29.28)     1:52.68 (29.26)
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.60    1:52.70        
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)     1:24.47 (29.82)     1:52.70 (28.23)
 13 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               1:45.27    1:52.78        
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:24.03 (28.97)     1:52.78 (28.75)
 14 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD              1:47.60    1:52.84        
                  25.25       53.67 (28.42)     1:23.04 (29.37)     1:52.84 (29.80)
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.30    1:52.99        
                  25.94       54.76 (28.82)     1:24.41 (29.65)     1:52.99 (28.58)
 16 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.02    1:53.74        
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)     1:24.36 (29.58)     1:53.74 (29.38)
 17 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:57.54    1:54.07        
                  26.15       55.08 (28.93)     1:24.79 (29.71)     1:54.07 (29.28)
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:54.44    1:54.61        
                  25.97       54.85 (28.88)     1:24.62 (29.77)     1:54.61 (29.99)
 19 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                1:58.42    1:55.34        
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.83 (30.59)     1:55.34 (28.51)
 20 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:49.86    1:55.90        
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)     1:25.58 (30.31)     1:55.90 (30.32)
 21 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:52.77    1:56.25        
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.96 (30.27)     1:56.25 (30.29)
 22 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:02.41    1:56.32        
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.58)     1:56.32 (29.80)
 23 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.23    1:56.48        
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)     1:26.11 (30.18)     1:56.48 (30.37)
 24 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:58.58    1:56.74        
                                  56.80 ( )     1:27.14 (30.34)     1:56.74 (29.60)
 25 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:48.67    1:57.02        
                  26.78       55.93 (29.15)     1:26.51 (30.58)     1:57.02 (30.51)
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:57.39        
                  27.15       56.59 (29.44)     1:27.67 (31.08)     1:57.39 (29.72)
 27 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:56.75    1:57.92        
                  26.85       56.54 (29.69)     1:27.90 (31.36)     1:57.92 (30.02)
 28 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:59.65    1:58.26        
                  26.93       57.17 (30.24)     1:28.75 (31.58)     1:58.26 (29.51)
 29 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:54.70    1:58.56        
                  26.57       56.44 (29.87)     1:27.19 (30.75)     1:58.56 (31.37)
 30 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:58.58        
                  26.64       56.47 (29.83)     1:27.83 (31.36)     1:58.58 (30.75)
 31 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.50    1:58.89        
                  27.09       56.86 (29.77)     1:28.24 (31.38)     1:58.89 (30.65)
 32 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:02.69    1:59.15        
                  27.92       58.88 (30.96)     1:29.42 (30.54)     1:59.15 (29.73)
 33 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:59.20    1:59.41        
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)     1:29.47 (31.53)     1:59.41 (29.94)
 34 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.96    1:59.62        
                  26.03       55.31 (29.28)     1:26.80 (31.49)     1:59.62 (32.82)
 35 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                1:54.11    1:59.70        
                  26.49       56.60 (30.11)     1:27.99 (31.39)     1:59.70 (31.71)
 36 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:59.16    1:59.74        
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:29.02 (31.19)     1:59.74 (30.72)
 37 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.69    2:00.06        
                  27.02       57.36 (30.34)     1:29.23 (31.87)     2:00.06 (30.83)
 38 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:56.42    2:00.34        
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:27.88 (31.26)     2:00.34 (32.46)
 39 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:05.41    2:01.89        
                  28.15       59.38 (31.23)     1:31.36 (31.98)     2:01.89 (30.53)
 40 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:03.08    2:02.03        
                  27.99       58.94 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.79)     2:02.03 (31.30)
 41 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.91    2:02.37        
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)     1:32.26 (31.99)     2:02.37 (30.11)
 42 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               2:03.65    2:02.96        
                  28.31       58.99 (30.68)     1:31.18 (32.19)     2:02.96 (31.78)
 43 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.78    2:03.23        
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)     1:31.92 (32.19)     2:03.23 (31.31)
 44 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.71    2:03.32        
                  28.13       59.59 (31.46)     1:31.94 (32.35)     2:03.32 (31.38)
 45 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:59.27    2:04.28        
                  28.12       59.27 (31.15)     1:31.76 (32.49)     2:04.28 (32.52)
 46 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:24.02    2:04.71        
                  27.68     1:00.10 (32.42)   2:04.71 (1:04.61)                    
 47 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:05.20        
                  26.31       56.12 (29.81)     1:28.84 (32.72)     2:05.20 (36.36)
 48 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:57.93    2:06.96        
                  27.57       58.59 (31.02)     1:31.76 (33.17)     2:06.96 (35.20)
 49 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               2:09.72    2:09.37        
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)   2:09.37 (1:06.58)                    
 50 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               2:08.36    2:09.45        
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)     1:34.83 (34.46)     2:09.45 (34.62)
 51 Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               2:20.56    2:10.44        
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)   2:10.44 (1:07.37)                    
 52 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR              2:11.10    2:12.53        
 53 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:09.65    2:12.62        
                  28.37     1:01.44 (33.07)     1:37.19 (35.75)     2:12.62 (35.43)
 54 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:28.28    2:14.64        
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:39.23 (35.91)     2:14.64 (35.41)
 55 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:26.55    2:14.66        
                  29.16     1:02.64 (33.48)     1:39.21 (36.57)     2:14.66 (35.45)
 56 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:14.21    2:14.73        
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)   2:14.73 (1:09.86)                    
 57 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               2:09.97    2:15.30        
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)   2:15.30 (1:08.95)                    
 58 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              2:23.92    2:25.09        
                  29.76   2:25.09 (1:55.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              25 IA-MR                  50.08      51.66        
                  25.00       51.66 (26.66)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  55.62      54.89        
                  27.16       54.89 (27.73)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      55.82        
                  27.93       55.82 (27.89)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR              53.84      56.25        
                  27.71       56.25 (28.54)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 52.88      56.59        
                  27.76       56.59 (28.83)                                        
  6 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49      58.09        
                  28.44       58.09 (29.65)                                        
  7 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 55.79      58.11        
                  28.90       58.11 (29.21)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      58.12        
                  28.53       58.12 (29.59)                                        
  9 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      58.28        
                  28.57       58.28 (29.71)                                        
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR              57.16      58.46        
                  29.31       58.46 (29.15)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.68      58.69        
                  29.29       58.69 (29.40)                                        
 12 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  57.87      58.91        
                  28.94       58.91 (29.97)                                        
 13 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR              55.09      59.46        
                  29.15       59.46 (30.31)                                        
 14 Semenuk, Wyatt C          17 Empire-MR              58.53      59.95        
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)                                        
 15 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR              58.90    1:00.28        
                  29.94     1:00.28 (30.34)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.18    1:00.31        
                  29.37     1:00.31 (30.94)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  59.49    1:00.33        
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:00.43        
                  29.92     1:00.43 (30.51)                                        
 19 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:00.70        
                  29.30     1:00.70 (31.40)                                        
 20 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:00.17    1:00.91        
                  29.76     1:00.91 (31.15)                                        
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:00.71    1:01.20        
                  29.81     1:01.20 (31.39)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR              59.21    1:01.22        
                  30.28     1:01.22 (30.94)                                        
 23 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.46    1:01.31        
                  30.24     1:01.31 (31.07)                                        
 24 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:01.36        
                  30.03     1:01.36 (31.33)                                        
 25 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                1:01.04    1:01.57        
                  30.03     1:01.57 (31.54)                                        
 26 Boldrin, Evan M           17 VAC-MR               1:01.00    1:01.61        
                  28.98     1:01.61 (32.63)                                        
 27 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.58    1:01.93        
                  30.24     1:01.93 (31.69)                                        
 28 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                57.12    1:01.97        
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
 29 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR              59.73    1:02.12        
                  30.96     1:02.12 (31.16)                                        
 30 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:02.13        
                  30.49     1:02.13 (31.64)                                        
 31 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.71    1:02.23        
                  30.24     1:02.23 (31.99)                                        
 32 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:02.73        
                  30.40     1:02.73 (32.33)                                        
 33 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:03.57        
                  31.12     1:03.57 (32.45)                                        
 34 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:03.83        
                  31.57     1:03.83 (32.26)                                        
 35 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66    1:04.02        
                  31.30     1:04.02 (32.72)                                        
 36 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:04.10        
                  30.92     1:04.10 (33.18)                                        
 37 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:04.61        
                  31.52     1:04.61 (33.09)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.11        
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)                                        
 39 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:05.68    1:05.32        
                  31.95     1:05.32 (33.37)                                        
 40 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR               1:18.01    1:05.41        
                  30.93     1:05.41 (34.48)                                        
 41 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:06.05        
                  32.41     1:06.05 (33.64)                                        
 42 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:06.57        
                  33.41     1:06.57 (33.16)                                        
 43 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:06.84        
                  32.47     1:06.84 (34.37)                                        
 44 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              1:03.96    1:07.10        
                  32.39     1:07.10 (34.71)                                        
 45 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:02.18    1:07.24        
                  32.35     1:07.24 (34.89)                                        
 46 Golden, Ben W             16 AG-MR                1:12.45    1:07.39        
                  32.71     1:07.39 (34.68)                                        
 47 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.16        
                  32.39     1:08.16 (35.77)                                        
 48 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:09.36    1:08.79        
                  33.98     1:08.79 (34.81)                                        
 49 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                1:12.46    1:13.42        
                  35.78     1:13.42 (37.64)                                        
 50 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:15.46        
                  36.83     1:15.46 (38.63)                                        
 51 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:17.98    1:16.69        
                  36.12     1:16.69 (40.57)                                        
 52 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:19.68    1:17.33        
                  37.88     1:17.33 (39.45)                                        
 53 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                1:26.10    1:18.54        
                  37.92     1:18.54 (40.62)                                        
 54 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:43.19        
                  47.51     1:43.19 (55.68)                                        
 -- Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:06.38         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.03          DQ (33.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.59    1:57.27        
                  27.85       57.56 (29.71)     1:27.37 (29.81)     1:57.27 (29.90)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:55.62    1:58.20        
                  27.57       58.12 (30.55)     1:28.57 (30.45)     1:58.20 (29.63)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.38    2:02.31        
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)     1:31.71 (31.71)     2:02.31 (30.60)
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:58.24    2:05.23        
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)     1:33.57 (32.58)     2:05.23 (31.66)
  5 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            1:59.84    2:05.27        
                  29.70     1:00.82 (31.12)     1:32.86 (32.04)     2:05.27 (32.41)
  6 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    2:05.58        
                  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)     1:33.72 (32.60)     2:05.58 (31.86)
  7 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:07.45        
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)     1:34.46 (33.13)     2:07.45 (32.99)
  8 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               1:58.25    2:07.52        
                  30.78     1:02.69 (31.91)     1:35.46 (32.77)     2:07.52 (32.06)
  8 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD              1:56.61    2:07.52        
                  28.53     1:00.45 (31.92)     1:33.65 (33.20)     2:07.52 (33.87)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:01.05    2:07.99        
                  30.60     1:02.25 (31.65)     1:34.67 (32.42)     2:07.99 (33.32)
 11 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            2:06.51    2:10.87        
                  31.42     1:03.97 (32.55)     1:37.52 (33.55)     2:10.87 (33.35)
 12 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:08.15    2:10.99        
                  31.22     1:04.79 (33.57)     1:38.40 (33.61)     2:10.99 (32.59)
 13 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:03.13    2:11.42        
                  31.16     1:04.31 (33.15)     1:38.06 (33.75)     2:11.42 (33.36)
 14 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            2:05.30    2:11.97        
                  32.07     1:05.86 (33.79)     1:39.59 (33.73)     2:11.97 (32.38)
 15 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:13.46    2:12.12        
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)     1:39.78 (34.33)     2:12.12 (32.34)
 16 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            2:03.39    2:12.15        
                  30.65     1:03.24 (32.59)     1:37.51 (34.27)     2:12.15 (34.64)
 17 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:12.59        
                  31.45     1:05.29 (33.84)     1:39.62 (34.33)     2:12.59 (32.97)
 18 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:13.38        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)     1:39.82 (34.21)     2:13.38 (33.56)
 19 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:14.10    2:13.54        
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)     1:39.77 (35.11)     2:13.54 (33.77)
 19 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:16.02    2:13.54        
                  31.80     1:06.06 (34.26)     1:40.61 (34.55)     2:13.54 (32.93)
 21 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:13.91        
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)     1:41.51 (35.71)     2:13.91 (32.40)
 22 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:14.98        
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:39.63 (34.95)     2:14.98 (35.35)
 23 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                2:15.34    2:15.72        
                  31.72     1:05.65 (33.93)     1:41.25 (35.60)     2:15.72 (34.47)
 24 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:16.56        
                  32.00     1:06.74 (34.74)     1:42.04 (35.30)     2:16.56 (34.52)
 25 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:16.88        
                  31.91     1:06.28 (34.37)     1:41.63 (35.35)     2:16.88 (35.25)
 26 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                2:19.36    2:17.73        
                  31.33     1:06.58 (35.25)     1:42.98 (36.40)     2:17.73 (34.75)
 27 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:06.04    2:18.14        
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)     1:42.77 (36.41)     2:18.14 (35.37)
 28 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:19.23        
                  32.78     1:08.09 (35.31)     1:44.33 (36.24)     2:19.23 (34.90)
 29 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.88    2:19.83        
                  32.88     1:08.21 (35.33)     1:44.39 (36.18)     2:19.83 (35.44)
 30 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.44    2:20.54        
                  33.05     1:08.91 (35.86)     1:45.68 (36.77)     2:20.54 (34.86)
 31 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            2:16.59    2:20.88        
                  34.22     1:09.76 (35.54)     1:45.83 (36.07)     2:20.88 (35.05)
 32 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:15.82    2:21.80        
                  34.11     1:10.01 (35.90)     1:46.68 (36.67)     2:21.80 (35.12)
 33 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.14    2:22.45        
                  33.71     1:09.66 (35.95)     1:46.83 (37.17)     2:22.45 (35.62)
 34 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:22.69    2:23.63        
                  33.65     1:10.40 (36.75)     1:48.55 (38.15)     2:23.63 (35.08)
 35 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:25.59    2:25.40        
                  35.02     1:11.36 (36.34)     1:48.79 (37.43)     2:25.40 (36.61)
 36 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:30.99        
                  34.55     1:12.90 (38.35)     1:52.47 (39.57)     2:30.99 (38.52)
 -- Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.71     1:00.57 (30.86)     1:32.60 (32.03)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                1:00.84      58.57        
                  26.91       58.57 (31.66)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:01.66        
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)                                        
  3 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                58.70    1:02.00        
                  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:03.39    1:02.48        
                  29.01     1:02.48 (33.47)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR              58.12    1:04.25        
                  30.29     1:04.25 (33.96)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:05.36        
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)                                        
  7 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:05.45        
                  30.41     1:05.45 (35.04)                                        
  8 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:05.56        
                  30.78     1:05.56 (34.78)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:05.75    1:05.62        
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
 10 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:05.95        
                  30.74     1:05.95 (35.21)                                        
 11 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:06.22        
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:06.23        
                  31.34     1:06.23 (34.89)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:06.95        
                  31.60     1:06.95 (35.35)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:04.19    1:06.96        
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)                                        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:07.28        
                  31.76     1:07.28 (35.52)                                        
 16 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:09.84    1:07.31        
                  31.10     1:07.31 (36.21)                                        
 17 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:07.39        
                  31.54     1:07.39 (35.85)                                        
 18 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:07.97        
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
 19 Semenuk, Wyatt C          17 Empire-MR            1:06.15    1:08.41        
                  31.84     1:08.41 (36.57)                                        
 20 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.60        
                  32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)                                        
 21 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.58    1:08.80        
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)                                        
 22 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:08.83        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:09.08        
                  32.18     1:09.08 (36.90)                                        
 24 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.31        
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)                                        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            1:05.74    1:09.36        
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)                                        
 26 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR               1:13.01    1:09.76        
                  32.73     1:09.76 (37.03)                                        
 27 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:09.85        
                  32.30     1:09.85 (37.55)                                        
 28 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:10.30        
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)                                        
 29 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:02.36    1:10.46        
                  33.12     1:10.46 (37.34)                                        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.65        
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)                                        
 31 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:11.32        
                  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)                                        
 32 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            1:10.34    1:12.26        
                  33.78     1:12.26 (38.48)                                        
 33 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:12.53        
                  33.57     1:12.53 (38.96)                                        
 34 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              1:13.50    1:12.81        
                  34.59     1:12.81 (38.22)                                        
 35 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:13.17        
                  35.09     1:13.17 (38.08)                                        
 36 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:13.38        
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
 37 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:14.84    1:13.89        
                  34.37     1:13.89 (39.52)                                        
 38 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              1:11.06    1:14.16        
                  35.49     1:14.16 (38.67)                                        
 39 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                1:14.38    1:16.14        
                  35.35     1:16.14 (40.79)                                        
 40 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.16        
                  35.50     1:16.16 (40.66)                                        
 41 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:19.06    1:16.98        
                  35.63     1:16.98 (41.35)                                        
 42 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:17.05        
                  36.26     1:17.05 (40.79)                                        
 43 Golden, Jack              16 AG-MR                1:20.66    1:18.07        
                  36.61     1:18.07 (41.46)                                        
 44 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.34    1:19.32        
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)                                        
 45 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              1:21.85    1:19.92        
                  37.81     1:19.92 (42.11)                                        
 46 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:23.64    1:22.67        
                  38.30     1:22.67 (44.37)                                        
 47 Gallinger, Matt T         15 PATS-MR              1:30.00    1:24.03        
                  39.65     1:24.03 (44.38)                                        
 48 Golden, Ben W             16 AG-MR                1:20.43    1:25.02        
                  39.06     1:25.02 (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      52.78        
                  24.81       52.78 (27.97)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.26      52.85        
                  24.91       52.85 (27.94)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      53.63        
                  25.09       53.63 (28.54)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  55.76      54.55        
                  25.81       54.55 (28.74)                                        
  5 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                54.51      55.31        
                  25.61       55.31 (29.70)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      55.37        
                  25.92       55.37 (29.45)                                        
  7 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      55.57        
                  26.52       55.57 (29.05)                                        
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01      56.28        
  9 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      56.94        
                  26.46       56.94 (30.48)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.33        
                  26.34       57.33 (30.99)                                        
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD                56.86      57.83        
                  27.65       57.83 (30.18)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  56.51      58.46        
                  27.50       58.46 (30.96)                                        
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34      58.87        
                  27.07       58.87 (31.80)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      58.92        
                  26.83       58.92 (32.09)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 56.82      59.21        
                  27.44       59.21 (31.77)                                        
 16 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  58.58      59.54        
                  26.90       59.54 (32.64)                                        
 17 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      59.67        
                  27.70       59.67 (31.97)                                        
 18 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:02.68      59.83        
                  28.07       59.83 (31.76)                                        
 19 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 59.03      59.89        
                  27.82       59.89 (32.07)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.97        
                  27.46       59.97 (32.51)                                        
 21 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02    1:00.29        
                  27.97     1:00.29 (32.32)                                        
 22 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                58.43    1:00.35        
                  27.16     1:00.35 (33.19)                                        
 23 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.51    1:00.56        
                  27.36     1:00.56 (33.20)                                        
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:00.63        
                  28.44     1:00.63 (32.19)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50    1:01.60        
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)                                        
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:01.92        
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)                                        
 27 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                59.28    1:02.19        
                  28.85     1:02.19 (33.34)                                        
 28 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.45        
                  29.10     1:02.45 (33.35)                                        
 29 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:07.41    1:02.71        
                  29.30     1:02.71 (33.41)                                        
 30 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.54    1:03.02        
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)                                        
 31 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:03.30        
                  28.60     1:03.30 (34.70)                                        
 32 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:03.45        
                  29.13     1:03.45 (34.32)                                        
 33 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               1:06.01    1:03.71        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)                                        
 34 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:02.75    1:03.80        
                  29.24     1:03.80 (34.56)                                        
 35 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:04.20        
                  29.35     1:04.20 (34.85)                                        
 36 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:11.13    1:05.81        
                  28.69     1:05.81 (37.12)                                        
 37 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:07.28        
                  30.71     1:07.28 (36.57)                                        
 38 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:13.14    1:09.51        
                  30.78     1:09.51 (38.73)                                        
 39 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:11.89    1:09.86        
                  32.37     1:09.86 (37.49)                                        
 40 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:09.96        
                  31.90     1:09.96 (38.06)                                        
 41 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               1:16.11    1:10.91        
                  32.88     1:10.91 (38.03)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:25.42    1:11.04        
                  33.41     1:11.04 (37.63)                                        
 43 Collins, Danny R          16 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:13.23        
                  33.36     1:13.23 (39.87)                                        
 44 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR              1:13.60    1:17.25        
                  33.70     1:17.25 (43.55)                                        
 -- Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               1:05.31         DQ        
      False start
                  29.73          DQ (34.32)                                        
 -- Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               1:12.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.85          DQ (39.72)                                        
 -- Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  58.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  26.85          DQ (29.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:58.80        
                  26.14       55.82 (29.68)     1:30.62 (34.80)     1:58.80 (28.18)
  2 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:01.15    2:00.98        
                  25.48       56.75 (31.27)     1:32.31 (35.56)     2:00.98 (28.67)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.77    2:02.09        
                  25.27       56.59 (31.32)     1:33.63 (37.04)     2:02.09 (28.46)
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.79    2:02.69        
                  25.42       56.99 (31.57)     1:34.38 (37.39)     2:02.69 (28.31)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              2:01.28    2:04.50        
                                  57.43 ( )     1:35.60 (38.17)     2:04.50 (28.90)
  6 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:03.82    2:04.78        
                  26.58       58.88 (32.30)     1:34.33 (35.45)     2:04.78 (30.45)
  7 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.08    2:07.18        
                  27.23       58.38 (31.15)     1:35.28 (36.90)     2:07.18 (31.90)
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.15    2:07.28        
                  27.25       59.27 (32.02)     1:37.30 (38.03)     2:07.28 (29.98)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.28    2:08.30        
                  29.21     1:00.68 (31.47)     1:39.15 (38.47)     2:08.30 (29.15)
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:09.90        
                  28.41     1:01.15 (32.74)     1:39.82 (38.67)     2:09.90 (30.08)
 11 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:07.41    2:11.21        
                  27.74     1:00.60 (32.86)     1:41.00 (40.40)     2:11.21 (30.21)
 12 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.02    2:11.37        
                  28.42     1:02.17 (33.75)     1:41.28 (39.11)     2:11.37 (30.09)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:16.19    2:11.74        
                  27.97     1:01.38 (33.41)     1:40.80 (39.42)     2:11.74 (30.94)
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                2:11.79    2:11.86        
                  28.74     1:04.13 (35.39)     1:43.05 (38.92)     2:11.86 (28.81)
 15 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:11.31    2:14.40        
                  30.33     1:05.37 (35.04)     1:44.21 (38.84)     2:14.40 (30.19)
 16 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:16.73    2:14.52        
                  29.88     1:04.90 (35.02)     1:43.50 (38.60)     2:14.52 (31.02)
 17 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:00.15    2:14.57        
                  28.29     1:03.21 (34.92)     1:42.98 (39.77)     2:14.57 (31.59)
 18 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:11.29    2:14.77        
                  29.66     1:03.81 (34.15)     1:43.82 (40.01)     2:14.77 (30.95)
 19 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:12.26    2:14.81        
                  30.53     1:06.77 (36.24)     1:43.37 (36.60)     2:14.81 (31.44)
 20 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:15.19        
                  28.45     1:02.17 (33.72)     1:43.92 (41.75)     2:15.19 (31.27)
 21 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                2:15.50    2:15.23        
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)     1:43.39 (39.61)     2:15.23 (31.84)
 22 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:08.91    2:15.43        
                  29.59     1:04.03 (34.44)     1:44.53 (40.50)     2:15.43 (30.90)
 23 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.61    2:16.05        
                  28.30     1:02.64 (34.34)     1:43.01 (40.37)     2:16.05 (33.04)
 24 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:16.55        
                  28.27     1:03.58 (35.31)     1:44.70 (41.12)     2:16.55 (31.85)
 25 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                2:21.37    2:16.92        
                  28.65     1:03.40 (34.75)     1:44.43 (41.03)     2:16.92 (32.49)
 26 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:18.92    2:17.04        
                  29.06     1:03.82 (34.76)     1:47.41 (43.59)     2:17.04 (29.63)
 27 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               2:23.84    2:17.05        
                  29.71     1:05.58 (35.87)     1:45.80 (40.22)     2:17.05 (31.25)
 28 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:17.16        
                  29.12     1:05.70 (36.58)     1:45.98 (40.28)     2:17.16 (31.18)
 29 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:14.53    2:17.34        
                  29.43     1:07.10 (37.67)     1:47.00 (39.90)     2:17.34 (30.34)
 30 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:17.95        
                  29.11     1:01.40 (32.29)     1:45.74 (44.34)     2:17.95 (32.21)
 31 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:18.08        
                  30.10     1:07.34 (37.24)     1:47.00 (39.66)     2:18.08 (31.08)
 32 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:19.82        
                  28.67     1:04.20 (35.53)     1:49.50 (45.30)     2:19.82 (30.32)
 33 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:20.09        
                  27.88     1:03.19 (35.31)     1:46.05 (42.86)     2:20.09 (34.04)
 34 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:20.54        
                  32.07     1:10.47 (38.40)     1:48.94 (38.47)     2:20.54 (31.60)
 35 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:19.35    2:20.82        
                  29.70     1:07.65 (37.95)     1:48.74 (41.09)     2:20.82 (32.08)
 36 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:21.06        
                  28.39     1:04.68 (36.29)     1:47.60 (42.92)     2:21.06 (33.46)
 37 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR               2:19.01    2:22.45        
                  30.80     1:08.25 (37.45)     1:51.64 (43.39)     2:22.45 (30.81)
 38 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:24.00        
                  31.52     1:11.14 (39.62)     1:50.52 (39.38)     2:24.00 (33.48)
 39 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               2:27.76    2:25.78        
                  34.48     1:09.91 (35.43)     1:53.10 (43.19)     2:25.78 (32.68)
 40 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               2:17.45    2:26.60        
                  30.57     1:06.68 (36.11)     1:52.83 (46.15)     2:26.60 (33.77)
 41 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              2:21.75    2:27.91        
                  29.88     1:07.15 (37.27)     1:51.83 (44.68)     2:27.91 (36.08)
 42 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:29.56        
                  30.69     1:10.91 (40.22)     1:56.14 (45.23)     2:29.56 (33.42)
 43 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               2:37.64    2:32.45        
                  33.88     1:13.10 (39.22)     1:56.87 (43.77)     2:32.45 (35.58)
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:40.47    2:37.14        
                  36.20     1:15.89 (39.69)     2:02.38 (46.49)     2:37.14 (34.76)
 45 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               2:30.61    2:37.56        
                  35.41     1:15.95 (40.54)     2:02.33 (46.38)     2:37.56 (35.23)
 46 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               2:34.07    2:37.86        
                  31.91     1:10.31 (38.40)     2:02.27 (51.96)     2:37.86 (35.59)
 47 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR              2:32.65    2:37.96        
                  32.84     1:13.67 (40.83)     2:03.11 (49.44)     2:37.96 (34.85)
 48 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              2:38.40    2:38.69        
                  33.55     1:14.98 (41.43)     2:03.61 (48.63)     2:38.69 (35.08)
 -- Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                3:10.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  30.57     1:13.91 (43.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:28.95    1:30.62        
     1) Barry, Kyle 16                  2) Devito, Matthew L 17           
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 16               4) Gordin, James H 17             
                  22.67       46.01 (23.34)     1:08.27 (22.26)     1:30.62 (22.35)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:32.73    1:31.43        
     1) Towers, Zachary D 17            2) Park, Alex 15                  
     3) Cowden, Luke S 17               4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
                  23.40       45.92 (22.52)     1:08.08 (22.16)     1:31.43 (23.35)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:35.35        
     1) Neri, Nicholas J 15             2) Monteverde, Joseph M 15        
     3) Camberdella, Griffen J 17       4) Cheng, Dan J 17                
                  24.17       48.00 (23.83)     1:11.92 (23.92)     1:35.35 (23.43)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     1:40.91    1:40.50        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Reznikov, Kevin K 15           
     3) Weires, Max R 15                4) Kuyl, Emile V 17               
                  24.17       51.56 (27.39)     1:17.70 (26.14)     1:40.50 (22.80)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.38    1:42.37        
     1) Ma, Edmond 16                   2) Attinger, Evan W 15            
     3) Nikolic, Evan M 15              4) Hutton, RJ J 15                
                  25.39       50.85 (25.46)     1:17.51 (26.66)     1:42.37 (24.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:41.39        
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 16             2) Winograd, Nick 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18       4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  27.64       54.39 (26.75)     1:18.59 (24.20)     1:41.39 (22.80)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:58.35    1:46.34        
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 17             2) Treanor, Shane P 15            
     3) Broe, Charlie H 17              4) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
                  26.31       56.93 (30.62)     1:22.31 (25.38)     1:46.34 (24.03)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:38.12    1:49.62        
     1) Gorman, Jack R 17               2) Graminski, Thomas F 15         
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 16               4) Britt, Nathan 15               
                  29.69       58.05 (28.36)     1:24.69 (26.64)     1:49.62 (24.93)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    1:53.49        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 15              2) Jarski, Alex C 15              
     3) Haines, Timothy A 17            4) Singh, Navjot 16               
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:27.79 (26.76)     1:53.49 (25.70)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:06.09    1:53.59        
     1) Ma, Edmond 16                   2) Hutton, RJ J 15                
     3) Attinger, Evan W 15             4) Hagan, Alex E 15               
                  29.06     1:00.16 (31.10)     1:28.22 (28.06)     1:53.59 (25.37)
  6 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     1:57.88    1:57.76        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Reznikov, Kevin K 15           
     3) Kuyl, Emile V 17                4) McColgan, Kevin F 15           
                  26.03       59.56 (33.53)     1:24.16 (24.60)     1:57.76 (33.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            4:39.64    4:47.91        
                  26.56       54.95 (28.39)     1:23.79 (28.84)     1:52.43 (28.64)
        2:21.17 (28.74)     2:50.21 (29.04)     3:19.63 (29.42)     3:49.24 (29.61)
        4:18.99 (29.75)     4:47.91 (28.92)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            4:46.98    4:54.03        
                  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:24.68 (29.20)     1:53.94 (29.26)
        2:23.54 (29.60)     2:53.78 (30.24)     3:24.23 (30.45)     3:54.53 (30.30)
        4:24.83 (30.30)     4:54.03 (29.20)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            4:52.09    4:59.26        
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:26.68 (30.10)     1:57.28 (30.60)
        2:27.55 (30.27)     2:58.38 (30.83)     3:29.06 (30.68)     3:59.86 (30.80)
        4:30.23 (30.37)     4:59.26 (29.03)                                        
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            4:58.38    5:01.18        
                  27.16       56.96 (29.80)     1:27.90 (30.94)     1:58.87 (30.97)
        2:29.60 (30.73)     3:00.57 (30.97)     3:31.69 (31.12)     4:02.26 (30.57)
        4:32.24 (29.98)     5:01.18 (28.94)                                        
  5 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            4:58.75    5:04.89        
                  27.51       57.42 (29.91)     1:27.54 (30.12)     1:58.01 (30.47)
        2:28.55 (30.54)     2:59.77 (31.22)     3:31.16 (31.39)     4:03.03 (31.87)
        4:33.86 (30.83)     5:04.89 (31.03)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            4:37.04    5:06.32        
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)     1:26.39 (30.10)     1:56.97 (30.58)
        2:28.08 (31.11)     2:59.32 (31.24)     3:31.20 (31.88)     4:02.68 (31.48)
        4:34.47 (31.79)     5:06.32 (31.85)                                        
  7 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            4:49.80    5:07.45        
                  27.03       56.88 (29.85)     1:28.04 (31.16)     1:58.89 (30.85)
        2:29.59 (30.70)     3:01.00 (31.41)     3:32.64 (31.64)     4:04.24 (31.60)
        4:36.29 (32.05)     5:07.45 (31.16)                                        
  8 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            5:04.37    5:07.57        
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)     1:28.83 (30.99)     2:00.12 (31.29)
        2:31.20 (31.08)     3:02.97 (31.77)     3:34.65 (31.68)     4:06.33 (31.68)
        4:37.29 (30.96)     5:07.57 (30.28)                                        
  9 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            5:07.84    5:09.90        
                  27.57       58.27 (30.70)     1:29.53 (31.26)     2:01.03 (31.50)
        2:32.55 (31.52)     3:04.60 (32.05)     3:36.42 (31.82)     4:08.26 (31.84)
        4:39.68 (31.42)     5:09.90 (30.22)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            5:08.30    5:11.22        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.44)     2:01.03 (31.73)
        2:32.50 (31.47)     3:04.91 (32.41)     3:36.87 (31.96)     4:09.05 (32.18)
        4:41.00 (31.95)     5:11.22 (30.22)                                        
 11 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            5:05.00    5:12.05        
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:29.25 (30.99)     2:00.70 (31.45)
        2:32.23 (31.53)     3:04.14 (31.91)     3:36.36 (32.22)     4:08.56 (32.20)
        4:40.46 (31.90)     5:12.05 (31.59)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            4:52.70    5:12.83        
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)     1:27.76 (30.53)     1:59.14 (31.38)
        2:30.76 (31.62)     3:02.73 (31.97)     3:35.32 (32.59)     4:07.68 (32.36)
        4:40.52 (32.84)     5:12.83 (32.31)                                        
 13 Semenuk, Wyatt C          17 Empire-MR            4:58.22    5:13.67        
                  27.13       57.48 (30.35)     1:29.17 (31.69)     2:01.39 (32.22)
        2:33.55 (32.16)     3:05.53 (31.98)     3:37.66 (32.13)     4:09.83 (32.17)
        4:41.97 (32.14)     5:13.67 (31.70)                                        
 14 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            5:07.65    5:16.12        
                  26.83       57.69 (30.86)     1:29.53 (31.84)     2:01.45 (31.92)
        2:33.43 (31.98)     3:06.43 (33.00)     3:38.85 (32.42)     4:12.05 (33.20)
        4:43.66 (31.61)     5:16.12 (32.46)                                        
 15 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              5:30.26    5:19.51        
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)     1:31.49 (32.35)     2:04.14 (32.65)
        2:37.03 (32.89)     3:09.99 (32.96)     3:43.23 (33.24)     4:16.12 (32.89)
        4:48.99 (32.87)     5:19.51 (30.52)                                        
 16 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            5:25.46    5:19.96        
                  27.91       59.81 (31.90)     1:33.10 (33.29)     2:05.95 (32.85)
        2:38.11 (32.16)     3:11.19 (33.08)     3:44.18 (32.99)     4:17.01 (32.83)
        4:49.21 (32.20)     5:19.96 (30.75)                                        
 17 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            5:20.24    5:20.24        
                  27.84       59.11 (31.27)     1:31.53 (32.42)     2:04.70 (33.17)
        2:37.23 (32.53)     3:10.57 (33.34)     3:43.46 (32.89)     4:16.66 (33.20)
        4:49.19 (32.53)     5:20.24 (31.05)                                        
 18 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            5:17.45    5:20.29        
                  27.57       58.24 (30.67)     1:30.05 (31.81)     2:01.77 (31.72)
        2:34.20 (32.43)     3:07.21 (33.01)     3:40.50 (33.29)     4:14.41 (33.91)
        4:48.03 (33.62)     5:20.29 (32.26)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               5:24.13    5:25.43        
                  27.65       59.24 (31.59)     1:32.25 (33.01)     2:05.46 (33.21)
        2:38.58 (33.12)     3:11.95 (33.37)     3:45.46 (33.51)     4:19.38 (33.92)
        4:53.51 (34.13)     5:25.43 (31.92)                                        
 20 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                5:25.00    5:26.70        
                  27.54       59.23 (31.69)     1:32.32 (33.09)     2:05.53 (33.21)
        2:39.71 (34.18)     3:12.96 (33.25)     3:47.40 (34.44)     4:22.00 (34.60)
        4:55.60 (33.60)     5:26.70 (31.10)                                        
 21 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                5:33.66    5:29.44        
                  30.60     1:04.02 (33.42)     1:37.53 (33.51)     2:11.43 (33.90)
        2:45.33 (33.90)     3:19.79 (34.46)     3:53.53 (33.74)     4:27.45 (33.92)
        4:59.50 (32.05)     5:29.44 (29.94)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            5:22.32    5:32.95        
                  28.44     1:01.44 (33.00)     1:35.01 (33.57)     2:09.50 (34.49)
        2:44.38 (34.88)     3:18.40 (34.02)     3:52.12 (33.72)     4:26.48 (34.36)
        5:00.49 (34.01)     5:32.95 (32.46)                                        
 23 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                5:17.35    5:33.18        
                  28.48     1:00.64 (32.16)     1:33.96 (33.32)     2:07.59 (33.63)
        2:41.23 (33.64)     3:15.77 (34.54)     3:50.78 (35.01)     4:26.10 (35.32)
        5:00.95 (34.85)     5:33.18 (32.23)                                        
 24 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            5:53.43    5:33.85        
                  29.20     1:02.78 (33.58)     1:36.31 (33.53)     2:09.71 (33.40)
        2:43.14 (33.43)     3:17.18 (34.04)     3:52.04 (34.86)     4:26.47 (34.43)
        5:00.83 (34.36)     5:33.85 (33.02)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              5:32.96    5:34.05        
                  30.67     1:04.62 (33.95)     1:39.12 (34.50)     2:13.51 (34.39)
        2:48.08 (34.57)     3:22.66 (34.58)     3:56.21 (33.55)     4:30.07 (33.86)
        5:02.92 (32.85)     5:34.05 (31.13)                                        
 26 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            5:22.51    5:34.23        
                  28.02     1:01.50 (33.48)     1:35.64 (34.14)     2:09.80 (34.16)
        2:44.83 (35.03)     3:19.05 (34.22)     3:53.64 (34.59)     4:28.02 (34.38)
        5:02.18 (34.16)     5:34.23 (32.05)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            6:01.80    5:40.96        
                  30.42     1:03.97 (33.55)     1:38.40 (34.43)     2:12.90 (34.50)
        2:48.28 (35.38)     3:23.83 (35.55)     3:59.00 (35.17)     4:33.98 (34.98)
        5:08.34 (34.36)     5:40.96 (32.62)                                        
 28 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                5:53.18    5:44.37        
                  29.88     1:03.70 (33.82)     1:38.80 (35.10)     2:13.77 (34.97)
        2:48.76 (34.99)     3:24.47 (35.71)     4:00.12 (35.65)     4:35.63 (35.51)
        5:11.13 (35.50)     5:44.37 (33.24)                                        
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              5:47.38    5:45.20        
                  29.45     1:03.99 (34.54)     1:39.20 (35.21)     2:14.02 (34.82)
        2:49.52 (35.50)     3:25.43 (35.91)     4:00.88 (35.45)     4:35.95 (35.07)
        5:11.59 (35.64)     5:45.20 (33.61)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            5:40.66    5:48.51        
                  30.66     1:06.51 (35.85)     1:41.44 (34.93)     2:16.63 (35.19)
        2:51.96 (35.33)     3:29.30 (37.34)     4:05.35 (36.05)     4:40.38 (35.03)
        5:15.73 (35.35)     5:48.51 (32.78)                                        
 31 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            6:17.75    5:56.66        
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)     1:42.79 (36.34)     2:18.57 (35.78)
        2:55.01 (36.44)     3:31.86 (36.85)     4:09.32 (37.46)     4:45.10 (35.78)
        5:21.02 (35.92)     5:56.66 (35.64)                                        
 32 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              7:00.43    7:07.42        
                  32.48     1:10.56 (38.08)   7:07.42 (5:56.86)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            23 UNVAC-MR             9:28.08    9:48.33        
                  25.26       53.75 (28.49)     1:23.03 (29.28)     1:52.45 (29.42)
        2:22.37 (29.92)     2:52.38 (30.01)     3:22.33 (29.95)     3:52.24 (29.91)
        4:22.08 (29.84)     4:51.99 (29.91)     5:21.82 (29.83)     5:51.57 (29.75)
        6:21.51 (29.94)     6:51.35 (29.84)     7:21.24 (29.89)     7:51.08 (29.84)
        8:20.72 (29.64)     8:50.20 (29.48)     9:19.71 (29.51)     9:48.33 (28.62)
  2 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR             12:27.58   11:15.83        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:37.19 (34.31)     2:11.81 (34.62)
        2:46.42 (34.61)     3:20.69 (34.27)     3:54.90 (34.21)     4:29.36 (34.46)
        5:04.12 (34.76)     5:38.50 (34.38)     6:12.85 (34.35)     6:46.97 (34.12)
        7:21.52 (34.55)     7:55.47 (33.95)     8:29.33 (33.86)     9:03.02 (33.69)
        9:36.60 (33.58)    10:10.08 (33.48)    10:43.52 (33.44)    11:15.83 (32.31)
  3 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR                 NT   11:53.04        
                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)     1:40.14 (36.05)     2:15.64 (35.50)
        2:51.61 (35.97)     3:28.31 (36.70)     4:03.98 (35.67)     4:40.36 (36.38)
        5:17.17 (36.81)     5:54.54 (37.37)     6:31.52 (36.98)     7:08.06 (36.54)
        7:44.43 (36.37)     8:21.24 (36.81)     8:57.97 (36.73)     9:33.98 (36.01)
       10:09.56 (35.58)    10:44.99 (35.43)    11:20.58 (35.59)    11:53.04 (32.46)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:19.31    2:12.09        
                  28.96     1:03.29 (34.33)     1:37.70 (34.41)     2:12.09 (34.39)
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:17.19    2:12.83        
                  29.44     1:02.94 (33.50)     1:37.82 (34.88)     2:12.83 (35.01)
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:21.43    2:21.06        
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:43.91 (36.33)     2:21.06 (37.15)
  4 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:39.67    2:27.56        
                  32.61     1:11.99 (39.38)     1:50.71 (38.72)     2:27.56 (36.85)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:21.87    2:30.28        
                  33.23     1:12.09 (38.86)     1:52.15 (40.06)     2:30.28 (38.13)
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:25.34    2:31.13        
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)     1:51.94 (39.22)     2:31.13 (39.19)
  7 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:14.88    2:31.69        
                  34.75     1:12.83 (38.08)     1:52.56 (39.73)     2:31.69 (39.13)
  8 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:32.06        
                  33.61     1:12.21 (38.60)     1:52.41 (40.20)     2:32.06 (39.65)
  9 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:30.32    2:32.29        
                  32.98     1:11.43 (38.45)     1:52.88 (41.45)     2:32.29 (39.41)
 10 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:32.95    2:32.56        
                  35.99     1:15.34 (39.35)     1:54.38 (39.04)     2:32.56 (38.18)
 11 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:32.62    2:32.80        
                  33.84     1:12.40 (38.56)     1:53.42 (41.02)     2:32.80 (39.38)
 12 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              2:52.86    2:55.77        
                  37.46     1:21.50 (44.04)     2:08.35 (46.85)     2:55.77 (47.42)
 13 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              3:05.28    2:57.94        
                  37.71     1:22.52 (44.81)     2:10.56 (48.04)     2:57.94 (47.38)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            23 UNVAC-MR             1:48.51    1:51.89        
                  25.13       53.30 (28.17)     1:22.21 (28.91)     1:51.89 (29.68)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.92    1:55.90        
                  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:25.69 (30.33)     1:55.90 (30.21)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:56.87        
                  25.51       54.08 (28.57)     1:24.95 (30.87)     1:56.87 (31.92)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.25    1:58.74        
                  25.77       54.48 (28.71)     1:25.58 (31.10)     1:58.74 (33.16)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.70    2:01.30        
                  26.85       57.87 (31.02)     1:29.49 (31.62)     2:01.30 (31.81)
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    2:02.72        
                  27.03       57.90 (30.87)     1:30.24 (32.34)     2:02.72 (32.48)
  7 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.70    2:03.90        
                  27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:31.01 (32.38)     2:03.90 (32.89)
  8 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            1:57.00    2:04.90        
                  28.19       59.18 (30.99)     1:32.84 (33.66)     2:04.90 (32.06)
  9 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.83    2:05.69        
                  27.66       59.23 (31.57)     1:31.63 (32.40)     2:05.69 (34.06)
 10 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.91    2:06.15        
                  27.41       59.12 (31.71)     1:32.27 (33.15)     2:06.15 (33.88)
 11 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60    2:07.01        
                  27.61       59.55 (31.94)     1:33.31 (33.76)     2:07.01 (33.70)
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                2:03.35    2:08.11        
                  27.85     1:00.45 (32.60)     1:34.33 (33.88)     2:08.11 (33.78)
 13 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:04.99    2:08.78        
                  27.21       59.47 (32.26)     1:34.83 (35.36)     2:08.78 (33.95)
 14 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:09.16        
                  28.39     1:00.69 (32.30)     1:34.51 (33.82)     2:09.16 (34.65)
 15 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            2:05.80    2:09.36        
                  28.48     1:01.04 (32.56)     1:35.04 (34.00)     2:09.36 (34.32)
 16 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            2:05.54    2:10.00        
                  27.86     1:00.23 (32.37)     1:34.58 (34.35)     2:10.00 (35.42)
 17 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:07.74    2:10.26        
                  29.30     1:02.99 (33.69)     1:35.93 (32.94)     2:10.26 (34.33)
 18 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:11.84        
                  29.16     1:03.64 (34.48)     1:37.72 (34.08)     2:11.84 (34.12)
 19 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            2:26.12    2:15.87        
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:39.70 (35.51)     2:15.87 (36.17)
 20 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.66    2:16.43        
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)     1:40.20 (35.50)     2:16.43 (36.23)
 21 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:16.24    2:16.62        
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)     1:40.32 (35.99)     2:16.62 (36.30)
 22 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:16.77        
                  30.38     1:05.29 (34.91)     1:41.09 (35.80)     2:16.77 (35.68)
 23 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:17.95        
                  29.61     1:04.95 (35.34)     1:40.84 (35.89)     2:17.95 (37.11)
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:18.48        
                  30.18     1:05.89 (35.71)     1:42.80 (36.91)     2:18.48 (35.68)
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.41    2:20.37        
                  30.21     1:05.46 (35.25)     1:42.61 (37.15)     2:20.37 (37.76)
 26 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              2:49.51    2:22.92        
                  30.89     1:06.67 (35.78)     1:44.60 (37.93)     2:22.92 (38.32)
 27 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.79        
                  35.06     1:16.34 (41.28)     2:00.17 (43.83)     2:44.79 (44.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.51    4:11.72        
                  26.37       55.73 (29.36)     1:28.18 (32.45)     2:01.29 (33.11)
        2:38.03 (36.74)     3:15.82 (37.79)     3:44.86 (29.04)     4:11.72 (26.86)
  2 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.84    4:11.73        
                  26.84       57.96 (31.12)     1:30.51 (32.55)     2:02.31 (31.80)
        2:38.62 (36.31)     3:15.06 (36.44)     3:44.22 (29.16)     4:11.73 (27.51)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            4:06.98    4:13.93        
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)     1:30.97 (31.97)     2:03.89 (32.92)
        2:40.48 (36.59)     3:17.17 (36.69)     3:45.92 (28.75)     4:13.93 (28.01)
  4 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.39    4:20.84        
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)     1:35.14 (34.90)     2:09.24 (34.10)
        2:43.03 (33.79)     3:17.59 (34.56)     3:49.54 (31.95)     4:20.84 (31.30)
  5 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.59    4:22.63        
                  27.11       58.13 (31.02)     1:31.95 (33.82)     2:05.05 (33.10)
        2:43.99 (38.94)     3:22.86 (38.87)     3:53.27 (30.41)     4:22.63 (29.36)
  6 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.20    4:22.65        
                  27.36       58.99 (31.63)     1:32.75 (33.76)     2:05.83 (33.08)
        2:43.32 (37.49)     3:20.79 (37.47)     3:52.63 (31.84)     4:22.65 (30.02)
  7 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.46    4:25.67        
                  26.51       57.04 (30.53)     1:30.05 (33.01)     2:03.30 (33.25)
        2:42.08 (38.78)     3:21.77 (39.69)     3:54.54 (32.77)     4:25.67 (31.13)
  8 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.37    4:26.13        
                  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)     1:33.47 (32.93)     2:06.76 (33.29)
        2:46.50 (39.74)     3:25.24 (38.74)     3:56.01 (30.77)     4:26.13 (30.12)
  9 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            4:23.17    4:26.59        
                  27.86     1:00.79 (32.93)     1:35.31 (34.52)     2:09.07 (33.76)
        2:48.48 (39.41)     3:27.64 (39.16)     3:57.37 (29.73)     4:26.59 (29.22)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.37    4:28.06        
                  27.95     1:00.08 (32.13)     1:33.54 (33.46)     2:06.94 (33.40)
        2:46.82 (39.88)     3:27.35 (40.53)     3:58.71 (31.36)     4:28.06 (29.35)
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.18    4:28.08        
                  29.66     1:04.15 (34.49)     1:37.22 (33.07)     2:11.09 (33.87)
        2:49.61 (38.52)     3:27.20 (37.59)     3:58.73 (31.53)     4:28.08 (29.35)
 12 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.57    4:28.49        
                  27.08       58.83 (31.75)     1:32.54 (33.71)     2:04.98 (32.44)
        2:45.20 (40.22)     3:25.95 (40.75)     3:57.18 (31.23)     4:28.49 (31.31)
 13 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.90    4:29.01        
                  27.00       59.01 (32.01)     1:34.16 (35.15)     2:08.41 (34.25)
        2:49.15 (40.74)     3:30.45 (41.30)     3:59.94 (29.49)     4:29.01 (29.07)
 14 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.72    4:30.16        
                  27.38       59.53 (32.15)     1:34.55 (35.02)     2:08.95 (34.40)
        2:47.42 (38.47)     3:26.33 (38.91)     3:58.32 (31.99)     4:30.16 (31.84)
 15 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               4:28.30    4:30.24        
                  28.61     1:01.21 (32.60)     1:35.56 (34.35)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:49.06 (40.11)     3:29.45 (40.39)     4:01.16 (31.71)     4:30.24 (29.08)
 16 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            4:25.19    4:30.82        
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:36.10 (34.67)     2:10.14 (34.04)
        2:50.12 (39.98)     3:29.90 (39.78)     4:00.47 (30.57)     4:30.82 (30.35)
 17 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            4:29.71    4:31.78        
                  28.29     1:00.74 (32.45)     1:35.67 (34.93)     2:10.37 (34.70)
        2:50.89 (40.52)     3:31.63 (40.74)     4:02.48 (30.85)     4:31.78 (29.30)
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.29    4:32.30        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:38.92 (34.85)     2:13.16 (34.24)
        2:50.07 (36.91)     3:28.22 (38.15)     4:00.74 (32.52)     4:32.30 (31.56)
 19 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.85    4:32.31        
                  28.86     1:02.28 (33.42)     1:37.73 (35.45)     2:12.18 (34.45)
        2:51.57 (39.39)     3:31.65 (40.08)     4:03.10 (31.45)     4:32.31 (29.21)
 20 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            4:35.45    4:33.27        
                                1:06.27 ( )     1:38.82 (32.55)     2:11.22 (32.40)
        2:52.15 (40.93)     3:33.05 (40.90)     4:03.44 (30.39)     4:33.27 (29.83)
 21 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            4:19.39    4:35.47        
                  29.06     1:02.35 (33.29)     1:36.05 (33.70)     2:09.38 (33.33)
        2:51.14 (41.76)     3:33.18 (42.04)     4:04.57 (31.39)     4:35.47 (30.90)
 22 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            4:53.25    4:35.76        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:36.99 (35.15)     2:11.15 (34.16)
        2:52.98 (41.83)     3:35.74 (42.76)     4:06.79 (31.05)     4:35.76 (28.97)
 23 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.28    4:37.43        
                  29.92     1:04.81 (34.89)     1:40.56 (35.75)     2:15.11 (34.55)
        2:53.71 (38.60)     3:32.67 (38.96)     4:05.44 (32.77)     4:37.43 (31.99)
 24 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               4:47.91    4:38.20        
                  28.73     1:02.65 (33.92)     1:38.45 (35.80)     2:14.19 (35.74)
        2:53.83 (39.64)     3:35.49 (41.66)     4:07.64 (32.15)     4:38.20 (30.56)
 25 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            4:38.60    4:38.58        
                  29.40     1:04.30 (34.90)     1:39.55 (35.25)     2:15.03 (35.48)
        2:53.81 (38.78)     3:33.55 (39.74)     4:06.09 (32.54)     4:38.58 (32.49)
 26 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.97    4:39.11        
                  28.72     1:02.65 (33.93)     1:37.98 (35.33)     2:12.80 (34.82)
        2:53.43 (40.63)     3:36.40 (42.97)     4:08.87 (32.47)     4:39.11 (30.24)
 27 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            4:40.47    4:41.00        
                  31.08     1:06.81 (35.73)     1:41.80 (34.99)     2:15.36 (33.56)
        2:56.43 (41.07)     3:38.22 (41.79)     4:10.31 (32.09)     4:41.00 (30.69)
 28 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                5:05.00    4:43.06        
                  28.33     1:01.60 (33.27)     1:38.05 (36.45)     2:13.66 (35.61)
        2:54.87 (41.21)     3:37.09 (42.22)     4:10.46 (33.37)     4:43.06 (32.60)
 29 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            4:47.39    4:43.19        
                  28.63     1:01.54 (32.91)     1:36.73 (35.19)     2:10.87 (34.14)
        2:57.91 (47.04)     3:44.02 (46.11)     4:13.10 (29.08)     4:43.19 (30.09)
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.90    4:43.24        
                  30.19     1:05.71 (35.52)     1:41.64 (35.93)     2:16.00 (34.36)
        2:57.74 (41.74)     3:40.73 (42.99)     4:12.37 (31.64)     4:43.24 (30.87)
 31 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            4:30.09    4:44.23        
                  31.45     1:08.76 (37.31)     1:43.17 (34.41)     2:17.47 (34.30)
        2:57.48 (40.01)     3:39.10 (41.62)     4:11.80 (32.70)     4:44.23 (32.43)
 32 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              4:41.13    4:44.40        
                  32.17     1:08.74 (36.57)     1:43.98 (35.24)     2:18.68 (34.70)
        3:00.11 (41.43)     3:41.59 (41.48)     4:14.12 (32.53)     4:44.40 (30.28)
 33 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.56    4:44.47        
                  29.76     1:03.03 (33.27)     1:39.75 (36.72)     2:16.40 (36.65)
        2:56.74 (40.34)     3:38.18 (41.44)     4:11.73 (33.55)     4:44.47 (32.74)
 34 Semenuk, Wyatt C          17 Empire-MR            4:38.88    4:44.83        
                  28.25     1:00.73 (32.48)     1:39.47 (38.74)     2:17.27 (37.80)
        2:59.89 (42.62)     3:42.79 (42.90)     4:14.42 (31.63)     4:44.83 (30.41)
 35 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.83    4:45.67        
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)     1:42.24 (36.42)     2:17.30 (35.06)
        2:59.17 (41.87)     3:41.48 (42.31)     4:14.63 (33.15)     4:45.67 (31.04)
 36 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            4:57.35    4:45.72        
                  28.78     1:03.14 (34.36)     1:39.35 (36.21)     2:14.86 (35.51)
        2:58.27 (43.41)     3:41.56 (43.29)     4:13.92 (32.36)     4:45.72 (31.80)
 37 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            4:46.21    4:46.39        
                  29.60     1:05.08 (35.48)     1:42.47 (37.39)     2:19.14 (36.67)
        3:01.03 (41.89)     3:43.37 (42.34)     4:15.52 (32.15)     4:46.39 (30.87)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.99    4:47.28        
                  29.52     1:05.25 (35.73)     1:41.33 (36.08)     2:16.82 (35.49)
        2:58.19 (41.37)     3:39.83 (41.64)     4:14.17 (34.34)     4:47.28 (33.11)
 39 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.35    4:48.30        
                  30.44     1:06.69 (36.25)     1:43.32 (36.63)     2:20.80 (37.48)
        3:02.57 (41.77)     3:45.85 (43.28)     4:16.70 (30.85)     4:48.30 (31.60)
 40 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            4:37.89    4:48.91        
                  30.42     1:06.59 (36.17)     1:44.12 (37.53)     2:23.04 (38.92)
        3:03.08 (40.04)     3:45.33 (42.25)     4:17.27 (31.94)     4:48.91 (31.64)
 41 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.33    4:49.07        
                  29.94     1:04.90 (34.96)     1:43.92 (39.02)     2:20.52 (36.60)
        3:01.29 (40.77)     3:42.47 (41.18)     4:16.95 (34.48)     4:49.07 (32.12)
 42 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            4:48.11    4:49.78        
                  30.10     1:05.43 (35.33)     1:42.89 (37.46)     2:20.06 (37.17)
        3:02.51 (42.45)     3:45.16 (42.65)     4:18.48 (33.32)     4:49.78 (31.30)
 43 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            4:54.10    4:49.99        
                  30.24     1:07.25 (37.01)     1:40.92 (33.67)     2:15.17 (34.25)
        2:58.30 (43.13)     3:42.13 (43.83)     4:16.61 (34.48)     4:49.99 (33.38)
 44 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               4:30.00    4:50.45        
                  29.47     1:03.89 (34.42)     1:41.53 (37.64)     2:18.73 (37.20)
        3:00.88 (42.15)     3:44.17 (43.29)     4:17.60 (33.43)     4:50.45 (32.85)
 45 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            4:53.74    4:51.72        
                  30.81     1:11.30 (40.49)     1:49.81 (38.51)     2:28.35 (38.54)
        3:09.06 (40.71)     3:50.60 (41.54)     4:21.66 (31.06)     4:51.72 (30.06)
 46 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               4:45.28    4:52.88        
                  29.62     1:05.36 (35.74)     1:41.85 (36.49)     2:18.51 (36.66)
        3:03.03 (44.52)     3:47.85 (44.82)     4:20.80 (32.95)     4:52.88 (32.08)
 47 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.85    4:53.87        
                  29.91     1:04.49 (34.58)     1:42.39 (37.90)     2:19.21 (36.82)
        3:03.74 (44.53)     3:47.69 (43.95)     4:21.38 (33.69)     4:53.87 (32.49)
 48 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               4:46.26    4:54.59        
                  30.17     1:06.56 (36.39)     1:44.04 (37.48)     2:19.48 (35.44)
        3:03.22 (43.74)     3:46.71 (43.49)     4:21.36 (34.65)     4:54.59 (33.23)
 49 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              5:15.43    4:55.44        
                  31.47     1:07.71 (36.24)     1:44.72 (37.01)     2:22.53 (37.81)
        3:04.34 (41.81)     3:48.22 (43.88)     4:22.51 (34.29)     4:55.44 (32.93)
 50 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.16    4:55.57        
                  28.52     1:02.12 (33.60)     1:43.65 (41.53)     2:24.59 (40.94)
        3:06.19 (41.60)     3:47.62 (41.43)     4:22.47 (34.85)     4:55.57 (33.10)
 51 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.25    4:55.97        
                  28.41     1:02.38 (33.97)     1:39.39 (37.01)     2:16.95 (37.56)
        3:01.86 (44.91)     3:48.50 (46.64)     4:22.34 (33.84)     4:55.97 (33.63)
 52 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.15    4:57.39        
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)     1:45.39 (40.58)     2:24.26 (38.87)
        3:08.93 (44.67)     3:51.23 (42.30)     4:26.03 (34.80)     4:57.39 (31.36)
 53 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            5:12.73    4:58.82        
                  30.64     1:08.32 (37.68)     1:45.93 (37.61)     2:23.48 (37.55)
        3:09.15 (45.67)     3:54.20 (45.05)     4:27.39 (33.19)     4:58.82 (31.43)
 54 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.21    4:59.60        
                  32.31     1:11.76 (39.45)     1:47.96 (36.20)     2:24.79 (36.83)
        3:08.74 (43.95)     3:53.07 (44.33)     4:27.08 (34.01)     4:59.60 (32.52)
 55 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              4:54.55    4:59.86        
                  30.03     1:05.12 (35.09)     1:45.44 (40.32)     2:24.37 (38.93)
        3:07.88 (43.51)     3:51.70 (43.82)     4:27.02 (35.32)     4:59.86 (32.84)
 56 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:04.03        
                  27.91     1:01.97 (34.06)     1:41.57 (39.60)     2:21.01 (39.44)
        3:06.01 (45.00)     3:50.87 (44.86)     4:27.78 (36.91)     5:04.03 (36.25)
 57 Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.15    5:04.56        
                  30.49     1:07.65 (37.16)     1:45.42 (37.77)     2:22.32 (36.90)
        3:07.91 (45.59)     3:54.68 (46.77)     4:29.72 (35.04)     5:04.56 (34.84)
 58 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.90    5:08.43        
                  32.30     1:09.90 (37.60)     1:49.13 (39.23)     2:27.19 (38.06)
        3:14.53 (47.34)     4:01.20 (46.67)     4:35.45 (34.25)     5:08.43 (32.98)
 59 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                5:26.85    5:08.59        
                  30.35     1:10.76 (40.41)     1:50.01 (39.25)     2:30.05 (40.04)
        3:16.23 (46.18)     4:02.74 (46.51)     4:35.89 (33.15)     5:08.59 (32.70)
 60 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            5:15.56    5:08.80        
                  32.04     1:10.63 (38.59)     1:49.95 (39.32)     2:28.27 (38.32)
        3:15.89 (47.62)     4:03.07 (47.18)     4:36.75 (33.68)     5:08.80 (32.05)
 61 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            5:23.00    5:11.88        
                  32.93     1:13.24 (40.31)     1:52.18 (38.94)     2:30.36 (38.18)
        3:19.17 (48.81)     4:07.85 (48.68)     4:39.99 (32.14)     5:11.88 (31.89)