Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/23/2014 09:41 AM
            2014 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/18/2014 to 10/19/2014            
                              Sanction #: 141006                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       19.16      16.22        
  2 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  17.35      16.51        
  3 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.34      16.85        
  4 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  22.11      17.36        
  5 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       20.46      17.75        
  6 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 18.70      18.05        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       18.67      18.49        
  8 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       17.95      18.51        
  9 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.93      18.65        
 10 Cano, Adriana              8 CSC-MR                 20.60      18.86        
 11 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.57      18.94        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 23.36      18.98        
 13 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                  30.00      19.67        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       29.00      19.75        
 15 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 25.00      19.83        
 16 Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93      20.21        
 17 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.84      20.32        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 27.69      20.80        
 19 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.45      20.96        
 20 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       25.33      21.75        
 21 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  35.00      22.12        
                  38.47     1:22.31 (43.84)     2:07.40 (45.09)           22.12 ( )
 22 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       26.85      22.76        
 23 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  31.71      23.27        
                  39.65     1:24.74 (45.09)     2:10.98 (46.24)           23.27 ( )
 24 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      23.40        
 25 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 28.07      23.66        
 26 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 25.49      23.83        
 27 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       34.45      24.39        
                  39.78     1:24.33 (44.55)     2:10.24 (45.91)           24.39 ( )
 28 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       43.00      24.73        
 29 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      25.86        
 30 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.97        
 31 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.97        
 32 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       30.82      29.23        
 33 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR       29.99      29.92        
 34 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      29.99        
                  42.03     1:28.34 (46.31)     2:16.41 (48.07)           29.99 ( )
 -- Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       17.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 36.43      34.23        
  2 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  38.99      36.28        
  3 Buono, Sarina L            8 IA-MR                   0.30      36.56        
  4 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       37.56      36.73        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      38.67        
  6 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  49.49      39.16        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.17        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       40.09      39.74        
  9 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  47.28      40.68        
 10 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 39.26      41.14        
 11 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 43.50      41.25        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      43.15        
 13 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 43.34      43.80        
 14 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 42.47      43.81        
 15 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 42.69      44.19        
 16 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      44.27        
 17 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 45.54      44.53        
 18 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      45.86        
 19 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.35      46.36        
 20 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.48      46.73        
 21 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.74        
 22 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51      48.48        
 23 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:09.00      48.75        
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      49.31        
 25 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       49.58      49.69        
 26 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 59.75      51.08        
 27 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       54.48      51.67        
 28 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR                 57.00      52.30        
 29 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.93        
 30 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02      59.03        
 31 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:03.75        
 32 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:03.79        
 33 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 50.00    1:05.42        
 34 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:11.06        
 35 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:12.98        
 36 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.45    1:19.92        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 20.57      20.15        
  2 Buono, Sarina L            8 IA-MR                   0.30      20.69        
  3 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  26.36      20.78        
                  26.06           20.78 ( )                                        
  4 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  21.66      20.91        
  5 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  35.00      22.13        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       23.28      22.38        
                  30.46           22.38 ( )                                        
  7 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 24.13      22.42        
  8 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  25.61      22.61        
  9 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.23        
 10 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      23.25        
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      23.78        
 12 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 21.46      24.05        
 13 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       29.45      24.97        
 14 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.88      25.05        
 15 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR                 30.66      25.43        
 16 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      25.48        
 17 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR                 27.34      25.77        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 28.49      25.96        
 19 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       27.94      27.33        
                  25.41        27.33 (1.92)                                        
 20 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       35.40      27.49        
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       35.00      27.90        
 22 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.36        
                  33.20           28.36 ( )                                        
 23 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR       33.00      29.02        
 24 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      31.30        
 25 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      31.88        
 26 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       31.99      32.18        
 27 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      35.64        
 -- Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 26.82         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       35.56         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       44.97      42.04        
                  33.38        42.04 (8.66)                                        
  2 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 44.81      43.11        
                  31.29       43.11 (11.82)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       43.07      43.39        
                  32.02       43.39 (11.37)                                        
  4 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  46.62      43.68        
                  32.18       43.68 (11.50)                                        
  5 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       46.52      44.94        
                  31.09       44.94 (13.85)                                        
  6 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      45.61        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       49.63      45.79        
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       46.96      46.93        
  9 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 48.95      48.11        
 10 Cano, Adriana              8 CSC-MR                 52.39      49.44        
 10 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 49.53      49.44        
 12 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 52.74      51.27        
 13 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      52.79        
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR               1:01.25      53.68        
 15 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91      53.82        
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      54.21        
 17 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR     1:18.77      56.86        
 18 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 33.00      57.14        
                  31.80       57.14 (25.34)                                        
 19 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       57.53      59.00        
 20 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR     1:12.33      59.45        
 21 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.21        
 22 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:01.63    1:01.58        
 23 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.88        
 24 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:09.65    1:10.21        
 25 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:12.08        
 26 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:18.74        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR     1:21.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR               1:05.87         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                1:06.78         DQ        
 -- Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  27.61      22.45        
  2 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 26.80      23.38        
  3 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 24.52      23.69        
  4 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.52      23.73        
  5 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.10      24.04        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       29.95      24.07        
  7 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       26.15      24.29        
  8 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR                 30.83      25.48        
  9 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  35.91      25.51        
 10 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 28.18      25.62        
 11 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       33.12      26.60        
 12 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 30.00      26.62        
 13 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      27.01        
 14 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      27.02        
 15 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      27.20        
 16 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  35.00      29.23        
 17 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      30.18        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.42        
 19 Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      30.74        
 20 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 35.00      31.41        
 21 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.43        
 22 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       41.18      32.13        
 23 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 35.92      32.83        
 23 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR                 42.32      32.83        
 25 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       36.55      33.36        
 26 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 30.00      33.76        
 27 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       37.00      34.34        
 28 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      34.52        
 -- Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       42.11         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       47.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95         DQ        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.74         DQ        
 -- Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 37.42         DQ        
 -- Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08         DQ        
 -- Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
 -- Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       54.40      49.98        
  2 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 51.29      50.23        
  3 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 51.37      50.51        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       56.88      51.29        
  5 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                1:30.99      55.26        
  6 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR     1:01.27      55.76        
  7 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR               1:04.77      55.88        
  8 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       56.77      55.91        
  9 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      56.58        
 10 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05      57.50        
 11 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 58.20      57.67        
 12 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      58.57        
                  40.81       58.57 (17.76)                                        
 13 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70      58.60        
 14 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     1:18.34    1:00.01        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:00.05        
 16 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.31        
                  42.65     1:02.31 (19.66)                                        
 17 Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:05.77        
                  40.08     1:05.77 (25.69)                                        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:07.03        
 19 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98    1:08.34        
 20 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:12.29        
                  38.67     1:12.29 (33.62)                                        
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.49                                                            
 -- Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 18.23      16.76        
  2 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       20.03      17.19        
  3 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       19.85      17.44        
  4 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 21.43      19.10        
  5 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       21.68      19.13        
  6 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  19.70      19.37        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.87      19.67        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       27.75      20.17        
  9 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 24.12      20.56        
 10 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 23.57      21.34        
 10 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93      21.34        
 12 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      21.88        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       21.07      21.88        
 14 Cano, Adriana              8 CSC-MR                 35.00      22.79        
 15 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 30.37      23.13        
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       36.00      24.22        
 17 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      24.78        
 18 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.32      25.19        
 19 Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      25.28        
 20 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      25.83        
 21 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 38.36      27.55        
 22 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       40.94      30.06        
 23 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  40.00      30.24        
 24 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       49.00      30.32        
 25 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 30.00      34.38        
 26 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      36.86        
 27 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       37.66      39.86        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       36.77         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  36.00         DQ        
 -- Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       42.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  32.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       36.55      38.08        
  2 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 38.38      40.34        
  3 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       44.38      40.71        
  4 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 46.28      43.67        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       43.55      45.15        
  6 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.28      45.56        
  7 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       59.80      47.48        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       50.60      47.66        
  9 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 47.52      47.75        
 10 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 48.83      49.35        
 11 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       45.37      49.50        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       53.55      53.24        
 13 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 53.88      54.79        
 14 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      55.02        
 -- Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR     1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:39.88    1:31.31        
                  41.02     1:31.31 (50.29)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.84    1:34.35        
                  40.99     1:34.35 (53.36)                                        
  3 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR               1:43.29    1:35.43        
                  40.99     1:35.43 (54.44)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR     1:45.15    1:35.63        
                  43.57     1:35.63 (52.06)                                        
  5 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR     1:37.01    1:35.78        
                  41.74     1:35.78 (54.04)                                        
  6 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:52.31    1:36.32        
                  44.48     1:36.32 (51.84)                                        
  7 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR     1:43.19    1:38.61        
  8 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR               1:49.19    1:44.40        
                  50.53     1:44.40 (53.87)                                        
  9 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR     1:47.66    1:45.17        
                  47.63     1:45.17 (57.54)                                        
 10 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.89        
                  51.82     1:50.89 (59.07)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:55.29        
 12 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:05.40        
 -- Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.77          DQ (59.69)                                        
 -- Radziul, Kennedy E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:15.00    1:09.93        
     1) Retzlaff, Emilia A 8            2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 7        
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 8             4) Herr, Emily A 7                
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:29.00    1:16.49        
     1) Bances, Alayna H 8              2) Seale, Sarah E 8               
     3) Van Nostrand, Waela M 8         4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 6          
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  31.63      30.87        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  32.72      31.76        
  3 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  35.00      33.16        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       35.12      33.34        
  5 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       33.28      33.54        
  6 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR                 35.82      33.99        
  7 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR       34.79      34.10        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       35.25      34.66        
  9 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  35.26      34.76        
 10 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  36.92      34.80        
 11 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                  44.99      34.84        
 12 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 35.68      34.85        
 13 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  44.02      35.05        
 14 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR                 35.26      35.31        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       38.91      35.58        
 16 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR                 37.70      35.65        
 17 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      35.67        
 17 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 36.56      35.67        
 19 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  36.91      36.04        
 20 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                 39.43      36.38        
 21 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      36.39        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       38.74      36.63        
 23 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       37.55      36.95        
 24 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR                 43.99      36.96        
 25 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      37.12        
 26 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                  40.98      37.25        
 27 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       37.38      37.39        
 28 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 40.69      37.69        
 29 Way, Emma A               10 IA-MR                  40.36      37.74        
 30 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       39.78      37.79        
 31 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  36.46      37.83        
 32 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       42.30      38.24        
 33 Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                  42.17      38.66        
 34 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      39.13        
 35 Barbuto, Anna Bella N     10 FA-MR                  46.99      39.47        
 36 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       39.61      39.82        
 37 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR                 39.54      40.23        
 38 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR       45.00      40.54        
 39 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.86      40.91        
 40 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      42.37        
 41 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 42.17      42.51        
 42 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR                 46.75      43.10        
 43 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      44.10        
 44 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR                 40.74      44.26        
 45 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      47.16        
 46 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      47.34        
 47 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      48.19        
 48 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      49.02        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76      49.83        
 50 Valensisi, Alexa J         9 CSC-MR                 55.44      49.90        
 51 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      49.95        
 52 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.17      50.31        
 53 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      52.03        
 54 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR                 50.00      58.00        
 55 Swami, Vishala             9 HAA-MR               1:10.36    1:01.54        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:09.81        
                  33.38     1:09.81 (36.43)                                        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:09.82        
                  32.64     1:09.82 (37.18)                                        
  3 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.00        
                  35.40     1:15.00 (39.60)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:15.49        
                  36.00     1:15.49 (39.49)                                        
  5 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:16.08        
                  34.91     1:16.08 (41.17)                                        
  6 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               1:18.14    1:17.12        
                  36.89     1:17.12 (40.23)                                        
  7 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:26.13    1:17.28        
                  36.80     1:17.28 (40.48)                                        
  8 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:25.53    1:18.33        
                  37.47     1:18.33 (40.86)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:15.99    1:18.61        
                  36.24     1:18.61 (42.37)                                        
 10 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:19.28        
                  36.08     1:19.28 (43.20)                                        
 11 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:19.31        
                  36.50     1:19.31 (42.81)                                        
 12 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               1:25.53    1:20.49        
                  38.80     1:20.49 (41.69)                                        
 13 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:21.30        
                  38.01     1:21.30 (43.29)                                        
 14 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:25.32    1:21.60        
                  39.50     1:21.60 (42.10)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.63    1:21.89        
                  38.28     1:21.89 (43.61)                                        
 16 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:26.14    1:22.35        
                  38.99     1:22.35 (43.36)                                        
 17 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               1:20.54    1:22.38        
 18 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:23.55    1:23.01        
                  39.83     1:23.01 (43.18)                                        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:23.08        
                  39.89     1:23.08 (43.19)                                        
 20 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:26.75    1:23.30        
                  40.01     1:23.30 (43.29)                                        
 21 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:23.32        
                  39.39     1:23.32 (43.93)                                        
 22 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:23.74        
 23 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:22.76    1:23.83        
                  38.23     1:23.83 (45.60)                                        
 24 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:24.27    1:24.71        
 25 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:25.57        
                  39.58     1:25.57 (45.99)                                        
 26 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:25.81        
                  40.65     1:25.81 (45.16)                                        
 27 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:26.20    1:25.84        
                  40.41     1:25.84 (45.43)                                        
 28 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:30.40    1:26.37        
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:26.63        
                  40.51     1:26.63 (46.12)                                        
 30 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               1:30.96    1:26.69        
 31 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.92    1:26.77        
 32 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:29.51    1:26.90        
                  41.45     1:26.90 (45.45)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:33.76    1:28.95        
                  40.58     1:28.95 (48.37)                                        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:55.27    1:29.26        
                  43.91     1:29.26 (45.35)                                        
 35 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.25    1:29.61        
                  43.53     1:29.61 (46.08)                                        
 36 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR               1:38.82    1:30.39        
                  43.34     1:30.39 (47.05)                                        
 37 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR               1:41.55    1:30.66        
                  42.93     1:30.66 (47.73)                                        
 38 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:31.65        
                  42.49     1:31.65 (49.16)                                        
 39 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.51    1:35.77        
                  45.44     1:35.77 (50.33)                                        
 40 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:37.72        
                  46.82     1:37.72 (50.90)                                        
 41 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:46.44    1:41.96        
                  49.24     1:41.96 (52.72)                                        
 42 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.02        
 43 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.72    1:44.88        
                  48.56     1:44.88 (56.32)                                        
 44 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:45.67        
                  50.13     1:45.67 (55.54)                                        
 45 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.81    1:51.14        
 46 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.79    1:52.41        
                  52.76     1:52.41 (59.65)                                        
 47 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.34    1:53.60        
                  53.43   1:53.60 (1:00.17)                                        
 48 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.73    1:56.95        
                  56.86   1:56.95 (1:00.09)                                        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    1:59.89        
 50 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:02.25        
 51 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:03.04        
                  55.76   2:03.04 (1:07.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR       36.61      37.06        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  37.54      37.12        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       39.28      38.25        
  4 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR                 37.51      38.34        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  39.45      38.68        
  6 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  40.04      39.33        
  7 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  41.94      39.41        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       39.92      40.29        
  9 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  42.00      41.28        
 10 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       39.86      41.39        
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  43.57      41.58        
 12 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR                 52.75      42.64        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 43.47      42.70        
 14 Barbuto, Anna Bella N     10 FA-MR                  44.84      42.81        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       45.82      43.51        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       43.24      43.94        
 17 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                  48.35      44.06        
 18 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR                 44.64      44.45        
 19 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR                 46.56      44.46        
 20 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      44.80        
 21 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR       53.00      45.17        
 22 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR                 48.69      45.62        
 23 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 45.09      46.95        
 24 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33      47.59        
 25 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 45.92      47.94        
 26 Way, Emma A               10 IA-MR                  50.43      48.83        
 27 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.69      49.16        
 28 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      49.51        
 29 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR                 51.35      50.46        
 30 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       45.78      50.50        
 31 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR               1:03.17      50.96        
 32 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      51.22        
 33 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      55.71        
 34 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.91        
 35 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      56.74        
 36 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:02.16        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:07.92        
 38 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:07.99        
 -- Valensisi, Alexa J         9 CSC-MR               1:04.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  48.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.98    1:14.98        
                  36.52     1:14.98 (38.46)                                        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:18.45        
                  38.02     1:18.45 (40.43)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:26.56    1:18.86        
                  38.00     1:18.86 (40.86)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:26.80    1:20.00        
                  38.97     1:20.00 (41.03)                                        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:20.11        
                  39.30     1:20.11 (40.81)                                        
  6 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               1:29.09    1:21.15        
                  39.93     1:21.15 (41.22)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:28.19    1:21.23        
                  39.55     1:21.23 (41.68)                                        
  8 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.81    1:23.35        
                  40.95     1:23.35 (42.40)                                        
  9 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:25.50        
                  41.08     1:25.50 (44.42)                                        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.53    1:26.67        
                  42.84     1:26.67 (43.83)                                        
 11 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:30.70    1:26.82        
                  42.96     1:26.82 (43.86)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.11    1:27.52        
                  42.11     1:27.52 (45.41)                                        
 13 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:28.18        
                  42.50     1:28.18 (45.68)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:34.20    1:28.56        
                  43.35     1:28.56 (45.21)                                        
 15 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:37.79    1:28.97        
                  41.37     1:28.97 (47.60)                                        
 16 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.26        
                  43.47     1:29.26 (45.79)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:35.59    1:30.00        
                  43.27     1:30.00 (46.73)                                        
 18 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               1:40.18    1:30.14        
                  43.74     1:30.14 (46.40)                                        
 19 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                1:39.99    1:30.52        
 20 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.89        
                  43.45     1:30.89 (47.44)                                        
 21 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:31.23        
                  44.16     1:31.23 (47.07)                                        
 22 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:36.69    1:31.53        
                  44.11     1:31.53 (47.42)                                        
 23 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.71        
                  39.64     1:32.71 (53.07)                                        
 24 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:32.74        
                  45.57     1:32.74 (47.17)                                        
 25 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:36.55    1:33.48        
                  44.20     1:33.48 (49.28)                                        
 26 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:56.77    1:34.24        
                  44.35     1:34.24 (49.89)                                        
 27 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:34.77        
 28 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                2:22.01    1:36.49        
 29 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               1:40.49    1:36.60        
                  47.19     1:36.60 (49.41)                                        
 30 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.65        
                  49.08     1:36.65 (47.57)                                        
 31 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:36.72        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:36.93        
                  45.36     1:36.93 (51.57)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.22    1:37.17        
                  46.56     1:37.17 (50.61)                                        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.35    1:37.19        
                  46.75     1:37.19 (50.44)                                        
 35 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:37.41        
 36 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:54.12    1:37.88        
                  47.22     1:37.88 (50.66)                                        
 37 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:39.81    1:38.31        
                  49.10     1:38.31 (49.21)                                        
 38 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:38.72        
                  47.10     1:38.72 (51.62)                                        
 39 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:38.91        
                  50.88     1:38.91 (48.03)                                        
 40 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.46    1:41.12        
                  49.02     1:41.12 (52.10)                                        
 41 Sill, Isabella M          10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.63        
                  49.16     1:44.63 (55.47)                                        
 42 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.87    1:48.80        
                  50.90     1:48.80 (57.90)                                        
 43 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.27        
                  52.71     1:50.27 (57.56)                                        
 44 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:54.33        
                  54.54     1:54.33 (59.79)                                        
 45 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12    2:01.31        
                1:00.21   2:01.31 (1:01.10)                                        
 46 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:01.36        
                  57.59   2:01.36 (1:03.77)                                        
 47 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    2:08.27        
                1:01.22   2:08.27 (1:07.05)                                        
 48 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:17.16        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.61    2:27.76        
                1:09.24   2:27.76 (1:18.52)                                        
 -- Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.10          DQ (48.69)                                        
 -- Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  40.91      40.70        
  2 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  42.08      41.08        
  3 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       45.77      41.79        
  4 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      42.48        
  5 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       44.40      43.68        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  45.45      44.72        
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  50.00      46.27        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       50.15      47.18        
  9 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 50.22      47.56        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  49.02      47.58        
 11 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.09      47.89        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR       51.44      47.97        
 13 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  53.04      48.11        
 14 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR                 50.76      48.14        
 15 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 50.14      48.23        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       52.33      48.88        
 17 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                  56.99      49.66        
 18 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  48.93      49.81        
 19 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  53.61      50.14        
 20 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 53.17      50.35        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  56.41      50.40        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      50.65        
 23 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR                 53.21      50.86        
 23 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       52.61      50.86        
 25 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      51.24        
 26 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      51.37        
 27 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  51.70      51.60        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       53.14      51.80        
 29 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:01.22      51.87        
 30 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      51.95        
 30 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                 54.23      51.95        
 32 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       53.81      53.54        
 33 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00      53.69        
 34 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       55.10      54.08        
 35 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:11.25      54.52        
 36 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      54.73        
 37 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR               1:02.70      54.96        
 38 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      55.52        
 39 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      58.35        
 40 Valensisi, Alexa J         9 CSC-MR               1:05.85      58.74        
 41 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      59.18        
 42 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:04.82    1:01.24        
 43 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:05.51    1:04.27        
 44 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:04.45        
 45 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.03    1:05.20        
 46 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:05.69        
 47 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:05.84        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.46    1:13.32        
 -- Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       53.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       57.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:33.21    1:27.01        
                  41.15     1:27.01 (45.86)                                        
  2 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:43.67    1:33.39        
                  42.72     1:33.39 (50.67)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:34.69        
                  44.99     1:34.69 (49.70)                                        
  4 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.00    1:38.29        
                  45.00     1:38.29 (53.29)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:42.59    1:38.59        
                  47.89     1:38.59 (50.70)                                        
  6 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.11        
                  47.40     1:41.11 (53.71)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:56.82    1:43.05        
  8 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:43.48        
                  55.46     1:43.48 (48.02)                                        
  9 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                2:17.99    1:43.55        
                  50.99     1:43.55 (52.56)                                        
 10 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:53.23    1:44.69        
 11 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:43.03    1:44.75        
                  50.39     1:44.75 (54.36)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:45.04        
                  49.09     1:45.04 (55.95)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.78    1:46.81        
                  51.01     1:46.81 (55.80)                                        
 14 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:55.85    1:47.57        
 15 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:51.22    1:48.51        
                  48.49   1:48.51 (1:00.02)                                        
 16 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:49.20        
                  53.10     1:49.20 (56.10)                                        
 17 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.04    1:49.45        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.82    1:51.09        
                  52.76     1:51.09 (58.33)                                        
 19 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.42    1:51.32        
 20 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02    1:51.70        
                  51.35   1:51.70 (1:00.35)                                        
 21 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:52.18        
                  51.98   1:52.18 (1:00.20)                                        
 22 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:53.44    1:53.65        
 23 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.56    2:20.22        
 -- Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               1:59.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.97          DQ (58.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  34.12      33.79        
  2 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR       38.20      35.71        
  3 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  39.85      38.31        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  39.59      38.37        
  5 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR                 41.38      38.46        
  6 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 40.21      39.54        
  7 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       41.45      40.66        
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       47.77      42.53        
  9 Freedman, Lindsay         10 SSC-MR               1:02.35      42.56        
 10 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 42.45      45.28        
 11 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      45.57        
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       46.16      45.91        
 13 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       43.81      46.66        
 14 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       45.11      46.75        
 15 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       47.87      51.69        
 16 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR                 56.48      56.87        
 -- Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 57.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                  52.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:40.99    1:25.50        
                  39.17     1:25.50 (46.33)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:27.65    1:25.68        
                  38.31     1:25.68 (47.37)                                        
  3 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:26.86        
                  38.98     1:26.86 (47.88)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.80        
                  17.26   1:27.80 (1:10.54)                                        
  5 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               1:43.93    1:29.35        
                  41.75     1:29.35 (47.60)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.03    1:29.42        
                  42.81     1:29.42 (46.61)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.33    1:34.26        
                  41.52     1:34.26 (52.74)                                        
  8 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:40.61        
                  43.89     1:40.61 (56.72)                                        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:42.62        
                  39.82   1:42.62 (1:02.80)                                        
 10 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:47.21        
                  48.48     1:47.21 (58.73)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    1:52.12        
                  54.08     1:52.12 (58.04)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:58.99         DQ        
                  47.38          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
                  42.92        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Sill, Isabella M          10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:41.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.71        DQ (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:18.82        
                  37.72     1:18.82 (41.10)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:22.72        
                  37.04     1:22.72 (45.68)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:23.57        
                  37.50     1:23.57 (46.07)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:25.00        
                  38.41     1:25.00 (46.59)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.15    1:25.22        
                  41.12     1:25.22 (44.10)                                        
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.50        
                  40.86     1:25.50 (44.64)                                        
  7 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:32.17    1:27.81        
                  40.72     1:27.81 (47.09)                                        
  8 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:36.76    1:27.87        
                  40.99     1:27.87 (46.88)                                        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:36.75    1:29.79        
                  42.14     1:29.79 (47.65)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                1:35.44    1:30.72        
                  41.22     1:30.72 (49.50)                                        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:31.57    1:30.79        
                  41.95     1:30.79 (48.84)                                        
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.65    1:30.95        
                  38.42     1:30.95 (52.53)                                        
 13 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:32.74    1:30.99        
                  41.68     1:30.99 (49.31)                                        
 14 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:30.26    1:32.10        
                  43.78     1:32.10 (48.32)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:33.02    1:32.32        
                  42.09     1:32.32 (50.23)                                        
 16 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:34.14    1:32.70        
                  42.20     1:32.70 (50.50)                                        
 17 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                2:35.99    1:32.73        
                  44.34     1:32.73 (48.39)                                        
 18 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:45.05    1:33.09        
                  43.23     1:33.09 (49.86)                                        
 19 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.13    1:33.32        
                  43.75     1:33.32 (49.57)                                        
 20 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:40.93    1:33.70        
                  42.77     1:33.70 (50.93)                                        
 21 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:39.71    1:34.85        
                  45.08     1:34.85 (49.77)                                        
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.72    1:35.78        
                  43.65     1:35.78 (52.13)                                        
 23 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:42.14    1:35.99        
                  46.20     1:35.99 (49.79)                                        
 24 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               1:42.34    1:36.03        
                  43.45     1:36.03 (52.58)                                        
 25 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:40.70    1:36.21        
                  47.50     1:36.21 (48.71)                                        
 26 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.44    1:38.59        
                  47.84     1:38.59 (50.75)                                        
 27 Barbuto, Anna Bella N     10 FA-MR                2:24.99    1:38.70        
                  44.47     1:38.70 (54.23)                                        
 28 lin, Hannah M              9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:38.75        
                  45.60     1:38.75 (53.15)                                        
 29 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:44.51    1:41.93        
                  46.78     1:41.93 (55.15)                                        
 30 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:50.27        
                  49.87   1:50.27 (1:00.40)                                        
 31 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.12    1:54.77        
                  56.47     1:54.77 (58.30)                                        
 32 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.94    1:57.92        
 33 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.50    1:58.20        
                  54.36   1:58.20 (1:03.84)                                        
 34 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:00.24        
                  52.79   2:00.24 (1:07.45)                                        
 35 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    2:03.77        
 36 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:06.94        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:18.93        
 -- Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                2:25.99         DQ        
                  51.57        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.19          DQ (46.21)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:40.18         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.81          DQ (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.99    2:18.02        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 10              2) Pergan, Karsten E 9            
     3) Xu, Isabel * 9                  4) Mond, Jenna 10                 
                  35.17     1:12.73 (37.56)     1:46.73 (34.00)     2:18.02 (31.29)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:16.99    2:20.73        
     1) Mutarelli, Kiera L 10           2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 9      
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 9            4) Sommerstad, Kate A 10          
                  38.23                             1:46.80 ( )     2:20.73 (33.93)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:50.00    2:22.52        
     1) Breen, Margaret I 9             2) Breen, Eliza G 10              
     3) Brabant, Alyssa 9               4) Dyner, Emily C 10              
                  36.87     1:13.28 (36.41)     1:48.44 (35.16)     2:22.52 (34.08)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:59.99    2:27.11        
     1) Williamson, Jaila 10            2) Stapleton, Brianna 10          
     3) Stapleton, Brooke R 9           4) Massari, Grace 10              
                  35.90     1:13.91 (38.01)     1:53.26 (39.35)     2:27.11 (33.85)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.99    2:31.01        
     1) Veit, Brennyn l 10              2) Monti, AvaGrace * 9            
     3) Brockman, Hannah G 10           4) Louser, Sara C 9               
                  36.56     1:14.08 (37.52)     1:57.94 (43.86)     2:31.01 (33.07)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:35.00    2:38.78        
     1) McGorry, Kacey B 9              2) Mond, Jenna 10                 
     3) Xu, Isabel * 9                  4) Mutarelli, Kiera L 10          
                  44.34     1:25.39 (41.05)     2:07.86 (42.47)     2:38.78 (30.92)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:35.00    2:47.39        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 10           2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 9      
     3) Pergan, Karsten E 9             4) Veit, Brennyn l 10             
                  36.75     1:27.82 (51.07)     2:13.00 (45.18)     2:47.39 (34.39)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:49.69        
     1) Bushman, Brylinn 10             2) Brabant, Alyssa 9              
     3) Dyner, Emily C 10               4) Breen, Margaret I 9            
                                                    2:15.84 ( )     2:49.69 (33.85)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:50.91        
     1) lin, Hannah M 9                 2) Farrell, Hope M 10             
     3) Brockman, Hannah G 10           4) Monti, AvaGrace * 9            
                  45.94     1:30.07 (44.13)   2:50.91 (1:20.84)                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:35.00    2:52.30        
     1) Hoffmann, Isabel M 9            2) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 10     
     3) Canudas, Emma L 10              4) Louser, Sara C 9               
                                1:33.38 ( )     2:14.26 (40.88)     2:52.30 (38.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR                 27.33      27.18        
  2 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR                 27.49      27.28        
  3 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 27.80      27.38        
  4 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 28.45      27.69        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR                 28.82      28.27        
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR                 29.96      28.38        
  7 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR                 27.82      28.91        
  8 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 28.87      29.22        
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 31.23      29.60        
 10 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       30.52      30.00        
 11 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  30.99      30.08        
 12 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 32.07      30.21        
 13 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       32.61      30.44        
 14 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                 33.74      30.48        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR                 31.73      30.52        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  30.78      30.76        
 17 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 33.27      30.89        
 18 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       30.67      31.15        
 19 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 31.65      31.23        
 20 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       38.00      31.47        
 21 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR                 32.33      31.98        
 22 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 32.12      32.01        
 23 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR                 33.53      32.29        
 24 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 31.99      32.37        
 25 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       32.54      32.62        
 26 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  32.42      32.92        
 27 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 37.52      32.94        
 28 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR                 33.03      32.98        
 29 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  33.56      32.99        
 30 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  34.36      33.43        
 31 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR       35.11      33.53        
 32 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       35.71      33.56        
 33 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR                 34.29      33.57        
 34 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  37.99      33.83        
 35 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 41.43      33.87        
 36 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                  35.00      34.10        
 37 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.16        
 38 McKenna, Kayla            11 CSC-MR                 35.87      34.59        
 39 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     12 FA-MR                  43.99      35.27        
 40 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  33.00      35.53        
 41 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 35.63      35.62        
 42 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 38.61      35.65        
 43 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                  43.99      35.86        
 44 Vickers, Julia K          11 CSC-MR                 39.91      35.97        
 45 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  34.52      36.20        
 46 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR                 36.99      36.33        
 47 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       36.03      36.53        
 48 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR                 45.55      36.66        
 49 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR                 37.70      36.78        
 50 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 35.81      37.78        
 51 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       38.51      38.19        
 52 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       42.57      38.81        
 53 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       39.89      39.08        
 54 Kupka, Julia              11 UNHAA-MR               45.00      48.09        
 55 Boghra, Nistha            11 SSC-MR                 47.19      50.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:00.05      58.79        
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:00.79      58.95        
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       58.48      59.04        
                  28.76       59.04 (30.28)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR               1:00.38      59.75        
                  29.02       59.75 (30.73)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  58.67      59.88        
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:01.45    1:00.46        
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)                                        
  7 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:01.50    1:00.75        
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)                                        
  8 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR               1:00.57    1:00.88        
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)                                        
  9 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.05        
                  29.59     1:01.05 (31.46)                                        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:04.73    1:02.07        
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
 11 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               1:03.73    1:02.55        
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)                                        
 12 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR               1:01.67    1:02.73        
                  30.28     1:02.73 (32.45)                                        
 13 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:03.28        
                  30.08     1:03.28 (33.20)                                        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:02.07    1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:04.31    1:03.83        
                  30.47     1:03.83 (33.36)                                        
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:14.85    1:05.56        
                  31.86     1:05.56 (33.70)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:07.90    1:05.63        
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)                                        
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:06.41        
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)                                        
 19 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:08.24    1:07.18        
                  32.15     1:07.18 (35.03)                                        
 20 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR               1:09.83    1:08.20        
                  32.95     1:08.20 (35.25)                                        
 21 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:08.28        
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)                                        
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.51    1:08.31        
                  31.67     1:08.31 (36.64)                                        
 23 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:08.39    1:08.72        
                  33.33     1:08.72 (35.39)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:09.74    1:08.76        
                  33.67     1:08.76 (35.09)                                        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:09.20        
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)                                        
 26 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:09.94        
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)                                        
 27 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR               1:09.26    1:10.24        
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)                                        
 28 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:10.35        
                  32.79     1:10.35 (37.56)                                        
 29 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:09.96    1:10.92        
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)                                        
 30 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:11.46        
                  35.19     1:11.46 (36.27)                                        
 31 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR               1:17.64    1:12.99        
                  34.49     1:12.99 (38.50)                                        
 32 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:13.37        
                  35.12     1:13.37 (38.25)                                        
 33 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:13.59        
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)                                        
 34 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR               1:17.18    1:13.85        
                  35.80     1:13.85 (38.05)                                        
 35 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.01    1:13.93        
                  35.36     1:13.93 (38.57)                                        
 36 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:14.07        
                  36.89     1:14.07 (37.18)                                        
 37 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:14.28        
                  35.68     1:14.28 (38.60)                                        
 38 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:14.17    1:15.38        
                  35.09     1:15.38 (40.29)                                        
 39 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:20.78    1:15.55        
                  35.77     1:15.55 (39.78)                                        
 40 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:22.59    1:15.82        
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
 41 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:17.94    1:16.15        
                  38.01     1:16.15 (38.14)                                        
 42 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:16.29        
                  36.44     1:16.29 (39.85)                                        
 43 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:16.39        
                  36.08     1:16.39 (40.31)                                        
 44 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:17.55        
                  36.57     1:17.55 (40.98)                                        
 45 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:35.62    1:19.82        
                  38.17     1:19.82 (41.65)                                        
 46 Beqaj, Emma R             12 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:20.32        
                  37.22     1:20.32 (43.10)                                        
 47 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:20.91        
                  37.59     1:20.91 (43.32)                                        
 48 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR               1:31.83    1:21.92        
                  38.61     1:21.92 (43.31)                                        
 49 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:22.03        
                  38.82     1:22.03 (43.21)                                        
 50 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               1:30.33    1:22.15        
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 51 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:22.78        
                  38.39     1:22.78 (44.39)                                        
 52 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR               1:22.33    1:24.67        
                  39.12     1:24.67 (45.55)                                        
 53 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:30.20    1:28.99        
                  41.29     1:28.99 (47.70)                                        
 54 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:32.41    1:30.24        
                  43.78     1:30.24 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.64      29.06        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.70      30.30        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR                 32.33      32.62        
  4 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 31.60      32.85        
  5 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR                 34.14      33.41        
  6 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR                 36.15      33.44        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.45        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 34.60      33.74        
  9 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR                 32.77      33.86        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 37.93      33.94        
 11 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR                 34.37      34.04        
 12 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       35.63      34.54        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.31      35.02        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 33.50      35.08        
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  39.89      36.00        
 16 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       35.29      36.32        
 17 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 36.77      37.39        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  39.61      38.03        
 19 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 42.21      38.11        
 20 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR       40.61      38.87        
 21 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       40.86      39.08        
 22 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR                 45.06      39.85        
 23 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       54.00      39.98        
                  36.64     1:18.89 (42.25)     2:03.26 (44.37)           39.98 ( )
 24 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                  43.00      40.24        
 25 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 44.15      41.26        
 26 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       42.19      41.44        
 27 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 43.03      41.61        
 28 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  42.86      41.64        
 29 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR                 42.01      42.28        
 30 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 41.84      42.32        
 31 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       46.45      42.33        
                  38.75     1:21.35 (42.60)     2:05.16 (43.81)           42.33 ( )
 32 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  41.67      42.79        
 33 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 44.88      44.47        
 34 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR                 45.78      45.95        
 35 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       45.94      46.61        
 36 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       53.05      50.85        
                  37.52     1:20.34 (42.82)     2:04.29 (43.95)           50.85 ( )
 37 Kupka, Julia              11 UNHAA-MR               40.00    1:01.97        
 -- Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR                 45.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:04.81        
                  31.93     1:04.81 (32.88)                                        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:04.06    1:06.70        
                  32.63     1:06.70 (34.07)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:08.90        
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
  4 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:09.00        
                  33.66     1:09.00 (35.34)                                        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:12.60    1:09.56        
  6 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR               1:14.05    1:10.04        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:11.60        
                  34.90     1:11.60 (36.70)                                        
  8 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:12.08    1:13.20        
                  35.49     1:13.20 (37.71)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:14.36        
 10 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR               1:19.91    1:14.70        
 11 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:26.11    1:18.04        
 12 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:30.40    1:18.82        
                  38.94     1:18.82 (39.88)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:20.70        
                  39.46     1:20.70 (41.24)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:22.75        
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
 15 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:24.70        
                  40.33     1:24.70 (44.37)                                        
 16 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:33.10    1:31.22        
                  44.25     1:31.22 (46.97)                                        
 17 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:41.87    1:34.77        
                  45.16     1:34.77 (49.61)                                        
 18 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                1:52.99    1:35.42        
                  47.19     1:35.42 (48.23)                                        
 19 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR               1:36.21    1:37.26        
                  46.29     1:37.26 (50.97)                                        
 20 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     12 FA-MR                1:54.99    1:37.66        
                  47.27     1:37.66 (50.39)                                        
 21 McKenna, Kayla            11 CSC-MR               1:33.32    1:38.01        
 22 Boghra, Nistha            11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.46        
                1:00.31   2:05.46 (1:05.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  34.12      34.36        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       36.74      34.54        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR                 36.49      35.65        
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR                 40.88      36.86        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       38.90      38.83        
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  40.22      39.36        
  7 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       55.00      39.56        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       43.36      39.85        
  9 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 47.80      40.28        
 10 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                  41.45      40.84        
 11 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 43.60      41.22        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 42.18      41.24        
 13 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 43.32      41.55        
 14 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                  50.00      41.88        
 15 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR                 42.77      41.91        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       46.80      42.24        
 17 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                 43.98      42.35        
 18 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR                 44.02      42.44        
 19 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  45.53      42.46        
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       44.40      42.64        
 21 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 42.41      43.07        
 22 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  47.99      43.92        
 23 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 46.20      44.28        
 24 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 50.02      44.72        
 25 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       51.45      44.87        
 26 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 47.25      45.10        
 27 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR                 47.27      45.55        
 28 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR                 46.19      45.63        
 29 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.99        
 30 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  46.68      46.20        
 31 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  48.76      46.34        
 32 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                  55.99      47.14        
 33 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR                 51.23      47.42        
 34 McKenna, Kayla            11 CSC-MR                 50.05      47.50        
 35 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       52.18      48.06        
 36 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       51.51      48.42        
 37 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 51.34      48.91        
 38 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     12 FA-MR                  48.99      48.97        
 39 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       51.30      50.27        
 40 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  52.52      50.36        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR               1:06.81      50.62        
 42 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 51.73      50.80        
 43 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 59.06      52.44        
 44 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       53.98      54.21        
 45 Vickers, Julia K          11 CSC-MR                 54.39      55.64        
 46 Boghra, Nistha            11 SSC-MR                 58.74      56.91        
 -- Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       46.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kupka, Julia              11 UNHAA-MR               55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:17.14    1:14.00        
                  35.46     1:14.00 (38.54)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:14.64    1:16.90        
                  36.80     1:16.90 (40.10)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR               1:17.74    1:16.91        
                  36.49     1:16.91 (40.42)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.46    1:19.76        
                  38.17     1:19.76 (41.59)                                        
  5 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:27.57    1:22.39        
                  39.73     1:22.39 (42.66)                                        
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               1:28.70    1:23.06        
                  39.08     1:23.06 (43.98)                                        
  7 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:23.11        
                  39.40     1:23.11 (43.71)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:25.07        
                  40.61     1:25.07 (44.46)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.88    1:25.39        
                  39.02     1:25.39 (46.37)                                        
 10 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:27.96        
                  41.64     1:27.96 (46.32)                                        
 11 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:32.32    1:27.98        
 12 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:31.26    1:29.54        
                  43.20     1:29.54 (46.34)                                        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:29.96        
                  41.86     1:29.96 (48.10)                                        
 14 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:33.02    1:30.24        
                  42.37     1:30.24 (47.87)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.73        
                  43.35     1:30.73 (47.38)                                        
 16 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:30.87        
                  43.36     1:30.87 (47.51)                                        
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:30.69    1:30.90        
                  41.47     1:30.90 (49.43)                                        
 18 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:39.83    1:31.14        
                  42.94     1:31.14 (48.20)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:37.58    1:31.96        
                  43.56     1:31.96 (48.40)                                        
 20 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR               1:34.11    1:33.06        
                  43.78     1:33.06 (49.28)                                        
 21 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.13    1:33.08        
                  44.63     1:33.08 (48.45)                                        
 22 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:37.01    1:33.53        
                  44.23     1:33.53 (49.30)                                        
 23 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR               1:36.09    1:33.67        
                  44.14     1:33.67 (49.53)                                        
 24 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:33.70        
                  42.78     1:33.70 (50.92)                                        
 25 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:38.04    1:33.76        
                  43.62     1:33.76 (50.14)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:39.02    1:37.27        
                  45.58     1:37.27 (51.69)                                        
 27 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:39.44        
                  47.26     1:39.44 (52.18)                                        
 28 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:43.04    1:39.83        
                  47.81     1:39.83 (52.02)                                        
 29 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:38.21    1:40.88        
                  48.98     1:40.88 (51.90)                                        
 30 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:52.94    1:42.68        
                  47.52     1:42.68 (55.16)                                        
 31 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:45.60        
                  52.44     1:45.60 (53.16)                                        
 32 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.15        
                  49.60     1:46.15 (56.55)                                        
 33 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:51.83    1:46.35        
                  49.47     1:46.35 (56.88)                                        
 34 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:50.88    1:47.05        
                  49.78     1:47.05 (57.27)                                        
 35 Zara, Angelica M          11 HAA-MR               1:48.36    1:47.75        
                  49.77     1:47.75 (57.98)                                        
 36 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR               1:42.67    1:49.11        
                  49.82     1:49.11 (59.29)                                        
 37 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.20        
 38 Beqaj, Emma R             12 FA-MR                1:45.99    2:02.91        
                  59.37   2:02.91 (1:03.54)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:41.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.09          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.61      29.89        
  2 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR                 29.76      29.90        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       31.37      30.01        
  4 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR                 32.68      30.17        
  5 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 30.69      30.56        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  30.37      31.15        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       32.30      31.76        
  8 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR                 36.47      31.95        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       34.51      33.38        
 10 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR                 36.98      35.13        
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       39.38      35.70        
 12 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR                 36.07      36.14        
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.17        
 14 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       40.03      36.28        
 15 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 38.71      36.39        
 16 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       59.00      36.77        
 17 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR                 39.80      36.92        
 18 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 39.27      37.54        
 19 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       45.06      38.22        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 39.57      38.36        
 21 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 39.50      39.32        
 22 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 43.58      39.66        
 23 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 46.68      39.68        
 24 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR                 41.20      39.76        
 25 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       42.28      39.93        
 26 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                  39.21      40.41        
 27 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR                 40.15      40.54        
 28 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 41.94      41.02        
 29 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       40.26      41.30        
 30 Beqaj, Emma R             12 FA-MR                  45.99      43.14        
 31 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 43.60      43.35        
 32 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       44.54      43.98        
 33 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  48.69      45.13        
 34 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 45.82      46.25        
 35 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       51.94      46.97        
 36 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR                 40.00      51.48        
 37 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       54.03      53.73        
 -- McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       50.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:12.45    1:05.83        
                  30.64     1:05.83 (35.19)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:10.63    1:05.93        
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:09.59    1:09.09        
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:08.13    1:09.22        
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:09.30        
                  31.98     1:09.30 (37.32)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:09.49        
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.60    1:11.21        
                  32.66     1:11.21 (38.55)                                        
  8 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR               1:16.40    1:11.25        
                  35.15     1:11.25 (36.10)                                        
  9 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:18.11    1:17.57        
                  34.29     1:17.57 (43.28)                                        
 10 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:23.31    1:20.13        
                  36.61     1:20.13 (43.52)                                        
 11 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:41.89    1:26.54        
                  40.23     1:26.54 (46.31)                                        
 12 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:26.91        
 13 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:53.10    1:27.53        
                  40.26     1:27.53 (47.27)                                        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:27.65        
                  37.91     1:27.65 (49.74)                                        
 15 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:38.45    1:28.28        
                  38.64     1:28.28 (49.64)                                        
 16 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:30.92        
                  42.48     1:30.92 (48.44)                                        
 17 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:31.84        
                  40.97     1:31.84 (50.87)                                        
 18 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:32.95        
                  42.19     1:32.95 (50.76)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:33.12    1:33.70        
                  44.62     1:33.70 (49.08)                                        
 20 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:45.04        
                  44.72   1:45.04 (1:00.32)                                        
 21 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.08        
                  51.53   1:56.08 (1:04.55)                                        
 22 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     2:10.65    1:59.10        
                  51.58   1:59.10 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.39          DQ (49.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:11.10    1:06.72        
                  32.44     1:06.72 (34.28)                                        
  2 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:09.31    1:07.60        
                  30.72     1:07.60 (36.88)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:09.27    1:07.62        
                  31.16     1:07.62 (36.46)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:07.69        
                  31.39     1:07.69 (36.30)                                        
  5 Brierley, Julia J         12 EHY-MR               1:10.19    1:08.74        
                  32.00     1:08.74 (36.74)                                        
  6 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:14.76    1:08.97        
                  31.68     1:08.97 (37.29)                                        
  7 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:10.91        
                  31.78     1:10.91 (39.13)                                        
  8 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               1:18.93    1:11.32        
                  31.85     1:11.32 (39.47)                                        
  9 Brabant, Olivia R         12 EHY-MR               1:15.37    1:12.39        
                  32.94     1:12.39 (39.45)                                        
 10 Badilla, Catalina V       11 EHY-MR               1:09.63    1:12.82        
                  33.25     1:12.82 (39.57)                                        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.24    1:13.37        
                  32.01     1:13.37 (41.36)                                        
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:15.37    1:13.89        
                  32.22     1:13.89 (41.67)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.29    1:14.24        
                  32.81     1:14.24 (41.43)                                        
 14 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.40    1:14.70        
                  34.19     1:14.70 (40.51)                                        
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:16.79    1:14.96        
                  34.43     1:14.96 (40.53)                                        
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:17.20        
                  35.52     1:17.20 (41.68)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.06        
                  36.41     1:18.06 (41.65)                                        
 18 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR               1:23.11    1:18.61        
                  34.41     1:18.61 (44.20)                                        
 19 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:18.64        
                  36.67     1:18.64 (41.97)                                        
 20 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:19.00        
                  38.33     1:19.00 (40.67)                                        
 21 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:18.92    1:20.26        
                  36.42     1:20.26 (43.84)                                        
 22 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:27.74    1:20.74        
                  36.46     1:20.74 (44.28)                                        
 23 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:21.18        
                  39.39     1:21.18 (41.79)                                        
 24 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR               1:36.84    1:21.20        
                  37.98     1:21.20 (43.22)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:21.98        
                  39.62     1:21.98 (42.36)                                        
 26 Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.12        
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)                                        
 27 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR               1:26.25    1:22.54        
                  38.41     1:22.54 (44.13)                                        
 28 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:23.47        
                  39.69     1:23.47 (43.78)                                        
 29 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:27.77    1:23.86        
                  37.69     1:23.86 (46.17)                                        
 30 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:31.14    1:24.67        
                  38.84     1:24.67 (45.83)                                        
 31 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:27.25    1:25.36        
                  38.95     1:25.36 (46.41)                                        
 32 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:34.79    1:25.44        
 33 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                     NT    1:25.67        
 34 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:26.26        
                  39.55     1:26.26 (46.71)                                        
 35 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.50    1:27.75        
                  40.94     1:27.75 (46.81)                                        
 36 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR               1:46.00    1:28.97        
                  41.45     1:28.97 (47.52)                                        
 37 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:34.76    1:30.74        
                  42.62     1:30.74 (48.12)                                        
 38 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:36.80    1:30.77        
 39 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:40.72    1:34.32        
                  42.69     1:34.32 (51.63)                                        
 40 Schlesinger, Rachel J     12 CSC-MR               1:33.24    1:34.59        
                  44.55     1:34.59 (50.04)                                        
 41 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    1:37.94        
                  46.24     1:37.94 (51.70)                                        
 42 Vickers, Julia K          11 CSC-MR               1:38.42    1:38.03        
                  43.75     1:38.03 (54.28)                                        
 -- Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:53.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:49.03        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 12           2) Brierley, Julia J 12           
     3) Swanson, Sophia 11              4) Brabant, Olivia R 12           
                  28.27       54.39 (26.12)     1:21.74 (27.35)     1:49.03 (27.29)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:53.00    1:55.58        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Ebenstein, Olivia M 11         
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        4) Harris, Angelina L 11          
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)     1:27.56 (28.78)     1:55.58 (28.02)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    1:57.20        
     1) Brown, Caroline 11              2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 11      
     3) Purcell, Evelyn 12              4) Badilla, Catalina V 11         
                  30.31     1:00.84 (30.53)     1:29.08 (28.24)     1:57.20 (28.12)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:13.00    2:03.49        
     1) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 11            2) Farrell, Grace J 11            
     3) Tsybysheva, Julia d 12          4) Gavigan, Riley N 11            
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)     1:33.61 (29.44)     2:03.49 (29.88)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.99    2:06.13        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 11             4) Pellegrino, Francesca 12       
                  30.34     1:05.41 (35.07)     1:38.43 (33.02)     2:06.13 (27.70)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:14.77        
     1) Brown, Caroline 11              2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 11      
     3) Badilla, Catalina V 11          4) Purcell, Evelyn 12             
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)     1:46.20 (30.31)     2:14.77 (28.57)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.99    2:30.87        
     1) Libohova, Anna 11               2) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 11           
     3) Grosskopf, Victoria C 11        4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 11         
                  39.39     1:20.66 (41.27)     1:58.92 (38.26)     2:30.87 (31.95)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.99    2:41.93        
     1) McBride, Olivia C 11            2) Torre, Samantha R 11           
     3) Genao, Sophia K 11              4) Libohova, Emma * 11            
                  44.29     1:31.76 (47.47)     2:07.38 (35.62)     2:41.93 (34.55)
 -- East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:00.00         DQ        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 12           2) Brierley, Julia J 12           
     3) Swanson, Sophia 11              4) Brabant, Olivia R 12           
                  32.69     1:07.49 (34.80)     1:37.83 (30.34)          DQ (26.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 25.39      24.90        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 25.33      25.36        
  3 Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR                 27.21      26.58        
  4 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR                 26.57      26.75        
  5 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR                 25.80      26.80        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  26.51      26.86        
  7 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR                 30.64      26.92        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                  26.97      27.15        
  9 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR                 26.56      27.47        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  26.98      27.93        
 11 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 27.30      27.94        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       28.82      28.22        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.34        
 14 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR       28.98      28.68        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR       29.63      28.93        
 16 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR                 27.50      28.97        
 17 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR                 28.66      29.10        
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR       29.23      29.18        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR       28.55      29.23        
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR       28.48      29.24        
 21 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR                 29.94      29.59        
 22 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR                 32.40      29.61        
 23 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                  30.73      29.70        
 24 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR                 29.97      30.00        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR       31.62      30.18        
 26 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR       31.11      30.49        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR                 30.09      30.96        
 28 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.22        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR       33.01      31.37        
 30 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR       31.39      31.38        
 31 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.92        
 32 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR                 32.66      31.97        
 33 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR       31.29      32.19        
 34 Cunneen, Lauren F         13 IA-MR                  32.00      32.57        
 35 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                  36.00      34.34        
 36 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR       37.22      35.85        
 -- Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR       29.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 55.13      55.64        
                  26.65       55.64 (28.99)                                        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 54.40      55.88        
                  26.15       55.88 (29.73)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR                 56.20      56.77        
                  27.30       56.77 (29.47)                                        
  4 Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR                 59.21      57.55        
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  57.55      57.57        
                  28.08       57.57 (29.49)                                        
  6 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR                 58.93      57.74        
                  28.12       57.74 (29.62)                                        
  7 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:00.27      59.61        
                  28.73       59.61 (30.88)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       58.05      59.96        
                  28.70       59.96 (31.26)                                        
  9 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  58.68    1:00.16        
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:00.59        
                  28.46     1:00.59 (32.13)                                        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:02.21    1:01.11        
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:02.04    1:01.42        
                  29.56     1:01.42 (31.86)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:02.37        
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)                                        
 14 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:02.01    1:02.43        
                  29.38     1:02.43 (33.05)                                        
 15 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:02.69        
                  30.30     1:02.69 (32.39)                                        
 16 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:01.66    1:02.70        
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)                                        
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.17    1:02.82        
                  30.41     1:02.82 (32.41)                                        
 18 Gucciardo, Gianna T       13 FA-MR                1:07.72    1:03.07        
                  30.37     1:03.07 (32.70)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.06    1:03.69        
                  31.25     1:03.69 (32.44)                                        
 20 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:03.95        
                  31.08     1:03.95 (32.87)                                        
 21 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                1:07.19    1:04.40        
                  31.07     1:04.40 (33.33)                                        
 22 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:05.23        
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:05.24        
                  31.06     1:05.24 (34.18)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               1:05.81    1:06.59        
                  32.00     1:06.59 (34.59)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:08.10    1:06.73        
                  31.83     1:06.73 (34.90)                                        
 26 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.24    1:07.02        
                  31.74     1:07.02 (35.28)                                        
 27 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:04.77    1:07.43        
                  32.30     1:07.43 (35.13)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:07.84        
                  31.72     1:07.84 (36.12)                                        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:10.39        
                  33.24     1:10.39 (37.15)                                        
 30 Cunneen, Lauren F         13 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:10.95        
                  34.85     1:10.95 (36.10)                                        
 31 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:11.57        
                  34.54     1:11.57 (37.03)                                        
 32 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:16.76    1:11.64        
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)                                        
 33 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:19.36        
                  38.30     1:19.36 (41.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               2:04.54    2:01.40        
                  28.10       59.17 (31.07)     1:30.54 (31.37)     2:01.40 (30.86)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:03.49    2:02.95        
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)     1:31.58 (32.03)     2:02.95 (31.37)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               2:01.09    2:04.69        
                  28.40       59.90 (31.50)     1:32.39 (32.49)     2:04.69 (32.30)
  4 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               2:04.14    2:05.23        
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)     1:34.19 (32.18)     2:05.23 (31.04)
  5 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR               2:05.98    2:06.82        
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)     1:34.96 (32.97)     2:06.82 (31.86)
  6 Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR               2:06.05    2:06.84        
                  28.00       59.53 (31.53)     1:32.78 (33.25)     2:06.84 (34.06)
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:06.98        
                  29.67     1:03.06 (33.39)     1:35.69 (32.63)     2:06.98 (31.29)
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:08.20    2:08.03        
                  29.98     1:02.19 (32.21)     1:35.24 (33.05)     2:08.03 (32.79)
  9 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:37.59    2:10.31        
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)     1:37.53 (34.68)     2:10.31 (32.78)
 10 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:07.40    2:11.41        
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:37.28 (33.54)     2:11.41 (34.13)
 11 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:08.51    2:13.55        
                  30.42     1:03.77 (33.35)     1:38.66 (34.89)     2:13.55 (34.89)
 12 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:19.59    2:13.71        
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)     1:39.93 (34.36)     2:13.71 (33.78)
 13 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:17.45    2:15.37        
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)     1:39.03 (34.77)     2:15.37 (36.34)
 14 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:18.04    2:16.74        
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:40.99 (36.24)     2:16.74 (35.75)
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:19.02        
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)     1:45.46 (37.20)     2:19.02 (33.56)
 16 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               2:23.24    2:19.34        
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:42.35 (36.63)     2:19.34 (36.99)
 17 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                2:27.08    2:20.20        
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)     1:44.42 (37.42)     2:20.20 (35.78)
 18 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.37    2:24.87        
                  32.33     1:08.89 (36.56)     1:47.46 (38.57)     2:24.87 (37.41)
 19 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:24.95        
                  33.23     1:10.61 (37.38)     1:48.19 (37.58)     2:24.95 (36.76)
 20 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:28.59        
                  31.60     1:08.68 (37.08)     1:48.84 (40.16)     2:28.59 (39.75)
 21 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               2:39.06    2:28.92        
                  33.80     1:12.18 (38.38)     1:50.95 (38.77)     2:28.92 (37.97)
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:30.32        
                  33.02     1:10.89 (37.87)     1:51.29 (40.40)     2:30.32 (39.03)
 23 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:31.00        
                  32.12     1:10.48 (38.36)     1:50.61 (40.13)     2:31.00 (40.39)
 24 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     2:36.73    2:34.08        
                  34.17     1:13.43 (39.26)     1:54.81 (41.38)     2:34.08 (39.27)
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.19         DQ        
      False start
                  30.67     1:05.26 (34.59)     1:41.50 (36.24)          DQ (36.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:05.25        
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.38    1:05.32        
                  32.15     1:05.32 (33.17)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:07.61        
                  33.42     1:07.61 (34.19)                                        
  4 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.64    1:07.66        
                  32.49     1:07.66 (35.17)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                1:06.99    1:08.19        
                  32.88     1:08.19 (35.31)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.92        
                  33.59     1:08.92 (35.33)                                        
  6 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR               1:08.13    1:08.92        
                  33.78     1:08.92 (35.14)                                        
  8 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:09.57        
                  33.50     1:09.57 (36.07)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:13.05    1:09.67        
                  34.06     1:09.67 (35.61)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:11.07        
                  34.11     1:11.07 (36.96)                                        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:09.77    1:11.58        
                  34.85     1:11.58 (36.73)                                        
 11 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:11.11    1:11.58        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.57    1:11.60        
                  34.93     1:11.60 (36.67)                                        
 14 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:09.79    1:11.64        
                  34.74     1:11.64 (36.90)                                        
 15 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:12.80        
                  34.90     1:12.80 (37.90)                                        
 16 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:17.11    1:13.84        
                  35.87     1:13.84 (37.97)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:14.58        
                  35.79     1:14.58 (38.79)                                        
 18 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:20.62    1:15.00        
                  35.77     1:15.00 (39.23)                                        
 19 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:15.15        
                  36.54     1:15.15 (38.61)                                        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.94    1:15.30        
                  37.62     1:15.30 (37.68)                                        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:18.38        
                  38.64     1:18.38 (39.74)                                        
 22 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:18.66        
                  38.62     1:18.66 (40.04)                                        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:22.81    1:18.89        
                  38.88     1:18.89 (40.01)                                        
 24 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:20.58        
                  38.96     1:20.58 (41.62)                                        
 25 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                1:24.38    1:20.82        
                  39.39     1:20.82 (41.43)                                        
 26 Cunneen, Lauren F         13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:21.30        
                  40.66     1:21.30 (40.64)                                        
 27 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:31.00    1:22.30        
                  40.10     1:22.30 (42.20)                                        
 28 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:29.19        
                  44.56     1:29.19 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82    2:18.41        
                  33.30     1:07.83 (34.53)     1:43.11 (35.28)     2:18.41 (35.30)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:22.59        
                  34.54     1:10.64 (36.10)     1:46.89 (36.25)     2:22.59 (35.70)
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:41.55    2:25.80        
                  34.76     1:12.34 (37.58)     1:49.41 (37.07)     2:25.80 (36.39)
  4 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                2:29.70    2:26.03        
                  34.08     1:10.55 (36.47)     1:49.02 (38.47)     2:26.03 (37.01)
  5 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               2:28.54    2:26.49        
                  34.74     1:12.48 (37.74)     1:50.58 (38.10)     2:26.49 (35.91)
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.17    2:27.59        
                  34.90     1:12.86 (37.96)     1:51.18 (38.32)     2:27.59 (36.41)
  7 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR               2:28.76    2:28.44        
                  35.30     1:12.30 (37.00)     1:51.25 (38.95)     2:28.44 (37.19)
  8 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:29.29        
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)     1:51.47 (38.26)     2:29.29 (37.82)
  9 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:37.15    2:31.80        
                  34.94     1:13.21 (38.27)     1:53.04 (39.83)     2:31.80 (38.76)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:33.37    2:35.46        
                  35.74     1:14.39 (38.65)     1:55.00 (40.61)     2:35.46 (40.46)
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:31.60    2:37.76        
                  36.73     1:16.26 (39.53)     1:57.04 (40.78)     2:37.76 (40.72)
 12 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:43.27    2:40.09        
                  37.43     1:17.69 (40.26)     1:59.63 (41.94)     2:40.09 (40.46)
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     3:04.66    2:40.12        
                  36.95     1:17.65 (40.70)     2:00.14 (42.49)     2:40.12 (39.98)
 14 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               3:29.54    2:50.00        
                  38.37     1:23.15 (44.78)     2:08.81 (45.66)     2:50.00 (41.19)
 15 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:54.30        
                  39.87     1:23.48 (43.61)     2:09.11 (45.63)     2:54.30 (45.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:10.03        
                  33.36     1:10.03 (36.67)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:13.55        
                  34.77     1:13.55 (38.78)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               1:11.64    1:15.15        
                  35.22     1:15.15 (39.93)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               1:13.47    1:15.89        
                  36.50     1:15.89 (39.39)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:15.94        
                  36.63     1:15.94 (39.31)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:12.84    1:16.82        
                  35.18     1:16.82 (41.64)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:22.72        
                  38.93     1:22.72 (43.79)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:24.90        
                  40.84     1:24.90 (44.06)                                        
  9 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:25.79        
                  40.89     1:25.79 (44.90)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:29.80    1:25.90        
                  40.53     1:25.90 (45.37)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:29.50    1:26.53        
                  42.16     1:26.53 (44.37)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:27.03        
                  41.92     1:27.03 (45.11)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:25.38    1:28.18        
                  41.86     1:28.18 (46.32)                                        
 14 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:28.63        
                  42.31     1:28.63 (46.32)                                        
 15 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:29.95    1:28.87        
                  41.84     1:28.87 (47.03)                                        
 16 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:29.69    1:30.51        
                  42.15     1:30.51 (48.36)                                        
 17 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:37.22    1:32.06        
                  43.77     1:32.06 (48.29)                                        
 18 Cunneen, Lauren F         13 IA-MR                1:27.00    1:32.70        
                  43.11     1:32.70 (49.59)                                        
 19 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:34.51    1:34.06        
                  45.19     1:34.06 (48.87)                                        
 20 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR               1:29.33    1:35.42        
                  45.08     1:35.42 (50.34)                                        
 21 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:36.72        
                  45.60     1:36.72 (51.12)                                        
 22 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:39.24    1:37.90        
 23 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:55.00    1:38.96        
                  47.62     1:38.96 (51.34)                                        
 -- Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR               1:19.00         DQ        
      False start
                  36.65          DQ (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:35.54    2:34.51        
                  34.53     1:13.69 (39.16)     1:53.95 (40.26)     2:34.51 (40.56)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:33.75    2:36.61        
                  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     1:55.82 (40.82)     2:36.61 (40.79)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               2:27.72    2:36.72        
                  35.08     1:15.06 (39.98)     1:55.66 (40.60)     2:36.72 (41.06)
  4 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:39.13        
                  36.82     1:17.23 (40.41)     1:58.66 (41.43)     2:39.13 (40.47)
  5 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                2:43.34    2:46.30        
                  36.60     1:19.59 (42.99)     2:02.99 (43.40)     2:46.30 (43.31)
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               2:48.46    2:52.41        
                  38.69     1:22.21 (43.52)     2:07.43 (45.22)     2:52.41 (44.98)
  7 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               2:53.71    2:52.49        
                  38.76     1:23.23 (44.47)     2:08.75 (45.52)     2:52.49 (43.74)
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:48.54    2:53.09        
                  37.43     1:20.72 (43.29)     2:06.52 (45.80)     2:53.09 (46.57)
  9 Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:54.67        
                  36.53     1:20.13 (43.60)     2:08.43 (48.30)     2:54.67 (46.24)
 10 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               2:57.63    2:57.50        
                  41.10     1:26.35 (45.25)     2:11.72 (45.37)     2:57.50 (45.78)
 11 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:01.11        
                  41.16     1:26.70 (45.54)     2:13.80 (47.10)     3:01.11 (47.31)
 12 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    3:01.40        
                  41.41     1:27.40 (45.99)     2:14.58 (47.18)     3:01.40 (46.82)
 13 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:54.52    3:01.87        
                  41.19     1:27.33 (46.14)     2:14.94 (47.61)     3:01.87 (46.93)
 14 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:16.48    3:02.62        
                  41.12     1:28.00 (46.88)     2:15.81 (47.81)     3:02.62 (46.81)
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:02.71        
                  41.01     1:27.93 (46.92)     2:17.00 (49.07)     3:02.71 (45.71)
 16 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:57.18    3:02.78        
                  41.51     1:27.70 (46.19)     2:15.79 (48.09)     3:02.78 (46.99)
 17 Gucciardo, Gianna T       13 FA-MR                3:45.99    3:06.53        
                  42.82     1:30.39 (47.57)     2:19.32 (48.93)     3:06.53 (47.21)
 18 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     3:33.22    3:13.19        
                  43.70     1:32.26 (48.56)   3:13.19 (1:40.93)                    
 19 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:13.92        
                  43.94     1:35.07 (51.13)     2:24.73 (49.66)     3:13.92 (49.19)
 20 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:14.03    3:20.95        
                  44.88     1:35.88 (51.00)     2:29.00 (53.12)     3:20.95 (51.95)
 21 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               3:26.24    3:24.67        
                  45.93     1:39.73 (53.80)     2:32.75 (53.02)     3:24.67 (51.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:21.79    1:04.29        
                  30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:04.44        
                  31.23     1:04.44 (33.21)                                        
  3 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:04.45    1:04.87        
                  30.45     1:04.87 (34.42)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:05.08        
                  29.95     1:05.08 (35.13)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:07.76        
                  31.42     1:07.76 (36.34)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:07.81        
                  30.15     1:07.81 (37.66)                                        
  7 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:08.78        
                  31.62     1:08.78 (37.16)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:09.39        
                  32.48     1:09.39 (36.91)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:12.28        
                  33.57     1:12.28 (38.71)                                        
 10 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.77    1:12.71        
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)                                        
 11 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               1:11.76    1:13.76        
                  35.25     1:13.76 (38.51)                                        
 12 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:14.11        
                  34.95     1:14.11 (39.16)                                        
 13 Gucciardo, Gianna T       13 FA-MR                1:19.73    1:15.06        
                  34.51     1:15.06 (40.55)                                        
 14 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:21.83    1:15.82        
                  34.87     1:15.82 (40.95)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:15.89        
                  35.12     1:15.89 (40.77)                                        
 16 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:16.29        
                  35.19     1:16.29 (41.10)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:14.60    1:16.45        
                  34.99     1:16.45 (41.46)                                        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:18.06        
                  35.16     1:18.06 (42.90)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:18.63        
                  35.61     1:18.63 (43.02)                                        
 20 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:18.80        
                  36.87     1:18.80 (41.93)                                        
 21 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:25.36    1:20.43        
                  37.23     1:20.43 (43.20)                                        
 22 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:23.08    1:20.74        
                  36.30     1:20.74 (44.44)                                        
 22 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:27.20    1:20.74        
                  36.80     1:20.74 (43.94)                                        
 24 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:22.21        
                  37.21     1:22.21 (45.00)                                        
 25 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:52.33    1:32.79        
                  41.37     1:32.79 (51.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:11.88    2:18.88        
                  31.01     1:06.45 (35.44)     1:42.82 (36.37)     2:18.88 (36.06)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:20.63        
                  32.19     1:07.95 (35.76)     1:44.69 (36.74)     2:20.63 (35.94)
  3 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:29.18    2:27.91        
                  31.99     1:09.41 (37.42)     1:48.42 (39.01)     2:27.91 (39.49)
  4 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:28.56    2:29.13        
                  31.01     1:08.38 (37.37)     1:48.23 (39.85)     2:29.13 (40.90)
  5 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:42.96    2:47.70        
                  35.93     1:18.30 (42.37)     2:02.87 (44.57)     2:47.70 (44.83)
  6 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     3:45.66    2:57.38        
                  33.46     1:16.99 (43.53)     2:07.70 (50.71)     2:57.38 (49.68)
  7 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     3:04.25    3:03.40        
                  38.31     1:25.55 (47.24)     2:14.37 (48.82)     3:03.40 (49.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:16.79        
                  29.69     1:05.98 (36.29)     1:45.50 (39.52)     2:16.79 (31.29)
  2 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               2:18.12    2:16.97        
                  29.83     1:04.89 (35.06)     1:45.65 (40.76)     2:16.97 (31.32)
  3 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:16.36    2:17.69        
                  30.24     1:04.05 (33.81)     1:45.42 (41.37)     2:17.69 (32.27)
  4 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:55.83    2:23.14        
                  29.50     1:08.30 (38.80)     1:48.83 (40.53)     2:23.14 (34.31)
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:23.60        
                  30.76     1:08.85 (38.09)     1:51.48 (42.63)     2:23.60 (32.12)
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:29.09    2:24.35        
                  31.36     1:07.95 (36.59)     1:49.15 (41.20)     2:24.35 (35.20)
  7 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               2:20.51    2:24.75        
                  34.07     1:11.33 (37.26)     1:52.52 (41.19)     2:24.75 (32.23)
  8 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                2:23.42    2:24.82        
                  30.77     1:08.19 (37.42)     1:52.21 (44.02)     2:24.82 (32.61)
  9 Jones, Maddie R           14 EHY-MR               2:33.92    2:27.26        
                  22.02     1:08.91 (46.89)   2:27.26 (1:18.35)                    
 10 Oakland, Caroline E       14 EHY-MR               2:33.44    2:28.72        
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)     1:55.08 (46.99)     2:28.72 (33.64)
 11 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:28.96    2:29.66        
                  30.74     1:08.58 (37.84)     1:56.20 (47.62)     2:29.66 (33.46)
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:33.15    2:29.70        
                  32.26     1:09.54 (37.28)     1:55.21 (45.67)     2:29.70 (34.49)
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:31.94        
                  33.26     1:11.61 (38.35)     1:56.66 (45.05)     2:31.94 (35.28)
 14 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:34.62        
                  35.17     1:15.04 (39.87)     2:00.27 (45.23)     2:34.62 (34.35)
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               2:37.62    2:35.59        
                  34.58     1:14.48 (39.90)     2:01.50 (47.02)     2:35.59 (34.09)
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.09    2:37.41        
                  34.27     1:14.71 (40.44)     2:00.61 (45.90)     2:37.41 (36.80)
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               2:39.50    2:37.60        
                  37.40     1:16.97 (39.57)     2:01.81 (44.84)     2:37.60 (35.79)
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     2:42.45    2:38.58        
                  35.05     1:15.54 (40.49)     2:03.76 (48.22)     2:38.58 (34.82)
 19 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               2:46.48    2:38.94        
                  35.24     1:17.38 (42.14)     2:01.35 (43.97)     2:38.94 (37.59)
 20 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:52.74    2:42.18        
                  35.53     1:13.90 (38.37)     2:05.10 (51.20)     2:42.18 (37.08)
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:42.22        
                  35.81     1:17.55 (41.74)     2:05.11 (47.56)     2:42.22 (37.11)
 22 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:42.92    2:42.36        
                  32.93     1:15.01 (42.08)     2:04.83 (49.82)     2:42.36 (37.53)
 23 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:41.67    2:43.90        
                  33.83     1:15.79 (41.96)     2:06.89 (51.10)     2:43.90 (37.01)
 24 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.96        
                  36.42     1:17.51 (41.09)     2:07.71 (50.20)     2:43.96 (36.25)
 25 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:46.83    2:46.54        
                  33.64     1:15.12 (41.48)     2:06.68 (51.56)     2:46.54 (39.86)
 26 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:51.34    2:46.76        
                  34.88     1:15.78 (40.90)     2:06.43 (50.65)     2:46.76 (40.33)
 27 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     3:00.41    3:00.99        
                  38.18     1:22.71 (44.53)     2:20.32 (57.61)     3:00.99 (40.67)
 28 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               3:08.81    3:01.85        
                  38.35     1:24.54 (46.19)     2:19.31 (54.77)     3:01.85 (42.54)
 29 Cunneen, Lauren F         13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:02.84        
                  37.55     1:22.42 (44.87)     2:18.83 (56.41)     3:02.84 (44.01)
 30 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     3:11.23    3:06.62        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:48.00    1:47.62        
     1) Jones, Maddie R 14              2) Oakland, Caroline E 14         
     3) Swanson, Isabella 14            4) Purcell, Margaret 14           
                  26.62       53.76 (27.14)     1:21.74 (27.98)     1:47.62 (25.88)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:50.99    1:51.71        
     1) Bogdanski, Victoria H 14        2) Hamdi, Yasmine 14              
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            4) Judson, Sidney P 14            
                  28.41       57.20 (28.79)     1:24.77 (27.57)     1:51.71 (26.94)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.99    1:57.49        
     1) Clancy, Kiersten P 13           2) Kramer, Kylie S 13             
     3) Alvarez, Stephanie R 14         4) Yang, Emily G 13               
                  28.82       58.09 (29.27)     1:29.08 (30.99)     1:57.49 (28.41)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:55.99    2:01.97        
     1) Chan, Rachel P 13               2) Kohlus, Julianna P 13          
     3) Nasta, Gianna N 13              4) Stampelos, Georgina E 14       
                  30.73     1:02.90 (32.17)     1:31.88 (28.98)     2:01.97 (30.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:01.79        
     1) Oakland, Caroline E 14          2) Purcell, Margaret 14           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 14            4) Jones, Maddie R 14             
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)     1:36.11 (29.70)     2:01.79 (25.68)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:15.00    2:02.14        
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Sarubbi, Amanda R 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)     1:36.49 (31.25)     2:02.14 (25.65)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:15.00    2:08.70        
     1) Yang, Emily G 13                2) Marshall, Isabel M 14          
     3) Alvarez, Stephanie R 14         4) Bogdanski, Victoria H 14       
                  33.43     1:08.12 (34.69)     1:40.60 (32.48)     2:08.70 (28.10)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    2:12.49        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 13              2) Bernhardt, Sydney C 14         
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 13           4) Kramer, Kylie S 13             
                  31.92     1:13.32 (41.40)     1:44.34 (31.02)     2:12.49 (28.15)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:21.57        
     1) Muroff, Rebecca L 13            2) Chan, Rachel P 13              
     3) Hamdi, Yasmine 14               4) Kohlus, Julianna P 13          
                  36.91     1:17.75 (40.84)     1:50.32 (32.57)     2:21.57 (31.25)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  24.61      25.36        
  2 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR                 25.96      25.74        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR       24.66      26.35        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                  24.83      26.56        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.57        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR       25.13      26.62        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR       25.92      26.75        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                  25.95      26.95        
  9 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR                 25.86      27.09        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  26.50      27.25        
 11 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                  25.77      27.27        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       26.90      27.32        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       27.20      27.37        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                  26.34      27.48        
 15 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR       26.90      27.71        
 16 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  27.67      27.94        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR       26.62      27.99        
 18 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 27.42      28.02        
 19 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                  29.08      28.05        
 20 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                  27.01      28.09        
 21 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR       27.47      28.11        
 22 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       28.44      28.30        
 23 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR       28.19      28.46        
 24 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA-MR                  27.73      28.80        
 25 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR       26.66      28.81        
 26 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR       28.74      28.89        
 27 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       26.92      29.02        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.00      29.08        
 29 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR                 30.14      29.15        
 30 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR       28.25      29.16        
 30 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       27.05      29.16        
 32 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR       29.20      29.17        
 33 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 27.57      29.51        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 30.15      29.70        
 35 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR       28.35      29.80        
 36 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR       29.18      29.94        
 37 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                  28.98      30.46        
 38 Terlaga, Samantha N       15 HAA-MR                 32.00      32.19        
 39 Smith, Courtney N         15 CSC-MR                 31.55      32.87        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  52.76      54.80        
                  26.52       54.80 (28.28)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                  54.06      56.37        
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)                                        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR                 54.34      56.93        
                  27.93       56.93 (29.00)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR       53.38      56.94        
                  27.80       56.94 (29.14)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                  54.42      57.60        
                  27.69       57.60 (29.91)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                  55.81      58.09        
                  28.06       58.09 (30.03)                                        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR                 56.97      58.44        
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 56.22      58.64        
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                  55.35      58.88        
                  28.39       58.88 (30.49)                                        
 10 Drew, Carly A             16 EHY-MR                 58.02      59.42        
                  28.65       59.42 (30.77)                                        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  58.99      59.77        
                  29.11       59.77 (30.66)                                        
 12 Calabrese, Amanda P       17 EHY-MR               1:00.60      59.95        
                  29.17       59.95 (30.78)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA-MR                  58.75    1:00.16        
                  28.79     1:00.16 (31.37)                                        
 14 Minetree, Lilah R         16 EHY-MR                 58.29    1:00.18        
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)                                        
 15 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  57.17    1:00.55        
                  29.05     1:00.55 (31.50)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 58.51    1:00.55        
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)                                        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.17    1:00.70        
                  29.59     1:00.70 (31.11)                                        
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.74    1:01.51        
                  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)                                        
 19 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       58.08    1:01.54        
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)                                        
 20 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:03.31    1:01.80        
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)                                        
 21 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:02.44        
                  30.30     1:02.44 (32.14)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.79    1:02.48        
                  30.15     1:02.48 (32.33)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:02.78        
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:03.20        
                  30.40     1:03.20 (32.80)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:03.27        
                  29.58     1:03.27 (33.69)                                        
 26 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:03.47        
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)                                        
 27 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:04.22    1:03.60        
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
 28 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:04.13    1:04.36        
                  29.67     1:04.36 (34.69)                                        
 29 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:06.16        
                  31.31     1:06.16 (34.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                2:00.40    1:59.88        
                  27.72       58.18 (30.46)     1:29.56 (31.38)     1:59.88 (30.32)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR     2:01.53    2:01.57        
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)     1:30.88 (31.60)     2:01.57 (30.69)
  3 Green, Katherine M        17 CSC-MR               2:00.98    2:03.42        
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.83)     2:03.42 (32.13)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:03.92        
                  28.56     1:00.15 (31.59)     1:32.48 (32.33)     2:03.92 (31.44)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     2:02.06    2:04.43        
                  29.67     1:00.93 (31.26)     1:32.93 (32.00)     2:04.43 (31.50)
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:07.09        
                  28.50     1:00.70 (32.20)     1:33.85 (33.15)     2:07.09 (33.24)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:07.63        
                  29.09     1:01.14 (32.05)     1:34.36 (33.22)     2:07.63 (33.27)
  8 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:07.99    2:08.90        
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)     1:35.90 (33.81)     2:08.90 (33.00)
  9 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.41    2:09.00        
                  29.32     1:02.10 (32.78)     1:35.47 (33.37)     2:09.00 (33.53)
 10 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                1:58.90    2:09.35        
                  29.15     1:01.79 (32.64)     1:35.74 (33.95)     2:09.35 (33.61)
 11 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:11.76    2:11.57        
                  30.48     1:03.70 (33.22)     1:37.82 (34.12)     2:11.57 (33.75)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:18.00    2:14.14        
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.12 (34.51)     2:14.14 (34.02)
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.43    2:14.65        
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)     1:39.89 (35.75)     2:14.65 (34.76)
 14 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:15.58        
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)     1:39.79 (34.77)     2:15.58 (35.79)
 15 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     2:18.92    2:15.88        
                  30.97     1:05.38 (34.41)     1:40.82 (35.44)     2:15.88 (35.06)
 16 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:04.94    2:16.20        
                  30.63     1:04.71 (34.08)     1:40.76 (36.05)     2:16.20 (35.44)
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:16.70        
                  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)     1:41.82 (35.96)     2:16.70 (34.88)
 18 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:16.98        
                  31.25     1:06.45 (35.20)     1:42.15 (35.70)     2:16.98 (34.83)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:17.21        
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)     1:42.06 (36.37)     2:17.21 (35.15)
 20 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     2:12.56    2:18.17        
                  31.83     1:06.24 (34.41)     1:42.10 (35.86)     2:18.17 (36.07)
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     2:11.48    2:18.66        
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:42.15 (36.47)     2:18.66 (36.51)
 22 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:19.96        
                  31.52     1:06.82 (35.30)     1:43.67 (36.85)     2:19.96 (36.29)
 23 Smith, Courtney N         15 CSC-MR               2:34.60    2:35.40        
                  34.01     1:12.84 (38.83)     1:54.23 (41.39)     2:35.40 (41.17)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  58.19    1:01.54        
                  29.64     1:01.54 (31.90)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                  58.76    1:02.64        
                  30.57     1:02.64 (32.07)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR       59.81    1:03.74        
                  31.14     1:03.74 (32.60)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:03.77        
                  31.32     1:03.77 (32.45)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita *              16 Three Village-MR     1:01.20    1:05.15        
                  31.91     1:05.15 (33.24)                                        
  6 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR               1:01.36    1:05.64        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)                                        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.35        
                  32.64     1:06.35 (33.71)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:06.91        
                  32.54     1:06.91 (34.37)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:08.50        
                  33.43     1:08.50 (35.07)                                        
 10 Calabrese, Amanda P       17 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:08.55        
                  32.99     1:08.55 (35.56)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:09.19        
                  34.02     1:09.19 (35.17)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               1:06.37    1:09.53        
                  34.31     1:09.53 (35.22)                                        
 13 Drew, Carly A             16 EHY-MR               1:05.49    1:09.77        
                  34.37     1:09.77 (35.40)                                        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:10.43        
                  34.48     1:10.43 (35.95)                                        
 15 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:11.83    1:11.84        
                  35.54     1:11.84 (36.30)                                        
 16 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:09.79    1:11.89        
                  34.71     1:11.89 (37.18)                                        
 17 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               1:08.22    1:11.98        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)                                        
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:12.55        
                  35.31     1:12.55 (37.24)                                        
 19 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:12.73        
                  35.81     1:12.73 (36.92)                                        
 20 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:15.50    1:15.87        
                  36.90     1:15.87 (38.97)                                        
 21 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:16.98        
 22 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:13.33    1:23.33        
                  41.00     1:23.33 (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR     2:05.26    2:09.09        
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)     1:36.22 (33.19)     2:09.09 (32.87)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:13.68        
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)     1:38.46 (34.62)     2:13.68 (35.22)
  3 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                2:08.78    2:16.85        
                  31.89     1:06.35 (34.46)     1:41.70 (35.35)     2:16.85 (35.15)
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:19.71        
                  32.88     1:07.64 (34.76)     1:43.64 (36.00)     2:19.71 (36.07)
  5 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:20.34    2:19.92        
                  33.16     1:08.81 (35.65)     1:44.47 (35.66)     2:19.92 (35.45)
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:27.30        
                  35.24     1:12.23 (36.99)     1:49.78 (37.55)     2:27.30 (37.52)
  7 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:27.46        
                  35.55     1:12.07 (36.52)     1:49.75 (37.68)     2:27.46 (37.71)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     2:23.81    2:28.65        
                  35.64     1:13.01 (37.37)     1:51.09 (38.08)     2:28.65 (37.56)
  9 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:27.51    2:28.68        
                  35.90     1:13.13 (37.23)     1:51.56 (38.43)     2:28.68 (37.12)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:29.54        
                  35.23     1:13.55 (38.32)     1:51.80 (38.25)     2:29.54 (37.74)
 11 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:24.06    2:31.29        
                  36.26     1:14.64 (38.38)     1:53.47 (38.83)     2:31.29 (37.82)
 12 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               2:25.76    2:32.44        
                  36.06     1:13.43 (37.37)     1:53.40 (39.97)     2:32.44 (39.04)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:31.26    2:33.93        
                  36.17     1:15.03 (38.86)     1:54.38 (39.35)     2:33.93 (39.55)
 14 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:34.97    2:34.94        
                  37.77     1:17.85 (40.08)     1:56.67 (38.82)     2:34.94 (38.27)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:41.36    2:36.19        
                  36.00     1:15.27 (39.27)     1:56.16 (40.89)     2:36.19 (40.03)
 16 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.16    2:38.20        
                  38.16     1:18.03 (39.87)     1:58.22 (40.19)     2:38.20 (39.98)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:10.97        
                  33.48     1:10.97 (37.49)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:11.05        
                  33.77     1:11.05 (37.28)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:11.24        
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:14.46        
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:14.88        
                  35.17     1:14.88 (39.71)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:14.35    1:15.67        
                  36.36     1:15.67 (39.31)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:17.09        
                  36.42     1:17.09 (40.67)                                        
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:17.28        
                  36.68     1:17.28 (40.60)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:18.35        
                  37.70     1:18.35 (40.65)                                        
 10 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:18.43        
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:19.14        
                  38.72     1:19.14 (40.42)                                        
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     1:15.70    1:19.21        
                  37.04     1:19.21 (42.17)                                        
 13 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:14.85    1:19.81        
                  37.55     1:19.81 (42.26)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:18.85    1:19.97        
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.31    1:20.24        
                  38.20     1:20.24 (42.04)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:20.29        
                  37.39     1:20.29 (42.90)                                        
 17 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:21.20        
                  38.24     1:21.20 (42.96)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:21.26        
                  37.91     1:21.26 (43.35)                                        
 19 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:25.01    1:21.64        
                  38.46     1:21.64 (43.18)                                        
 20 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:21.76    1:22.70        
                  39.25     1:22.70 (43.45)                                        
 21 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:24.71    1:22.78        
                  39.58     1:22.78 (43.20)                                        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.31    1:23.62        
                  40.18     1:23.62 (43.44)                                        
 23 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:25.31        
                  39.46     1:25.31 (45.85)                                        
 24 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     1:23.30    1:25.84        
                  40.69     1:25.84 (45.15)                                        
 25 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:23.30    1:28.09        
                  41.73     1:28.09 (46.36)                                        
 26 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:29.88        
                  43.19     1:29.88 (46.69)                                        
 27 Terlaga, Samantha N       15 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:30.61        
                  42.35     1:30.61 (48.26)                                        
 -- Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:24.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.97          DQ (43.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:21.54    2:30.78        
                  34.72     1:12.67 (37.95)     1:51.35 (38.68)     2:30.78 (39.43)
  2 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA-MR                2:29.86    2:32.75        
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     1:53.08 (39.63)     2:32.75 (39.67)
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                2:40.59    2:39.12        
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)     1:57.69 (41.92)     2:39.12 (41.43)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:40.06        
                  36.30     1:16.62 (40.32)     1:58.05 (41.43)     2:40.06 (42.01)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:40.80        
                  34.93     1:15.55 (40.62)     1:57.87 (42.32)     2:40.80 (42.93)
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     2:44.95    2:43.77        
                  36.70     1:18.63 (41.93)     2:01.53 (42.90)     2:43.77 (42.24)
  7 Chen, Rita *              16 Three Village-MR     2:51.72    2:47.92        
                  38.76     1:21.23 (42.47)     2:04.26 (43.03)     2:47.92 (43.66)
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:50.56        
                  37.94     1:20.82 (42.88)     2:06.02 (45.20)     2:50.56 (44.54)
  9 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                2:54.43    2:52.51        
                  36.51     1:19.96 (43.45)     2:06.34 (46.38)     2:52.51 (46.17)
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:43.81    2:53.09        
                  38.19     1:23.32 (45.13)     2:08.96 (45.64)     2:53.09 (44.13)
 11 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:55.53        
                  38.98     1:23.27 (44.29)     2:08.80 (45.53)     2:55.53 (46.73)
 12 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:58.69    3:04.18        
                  41.78     1:29.51 (47.73)     2:18.35 (48.84)     3:04.18 (45.83)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:02.12        
                  29.14     1:02.12 (32.98)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                1:00.03    1:03.40        
                  29.08     1:03.40 (34.32)                                        
  3 Drew, Carly A             16 EHY-MR                 59.99    1:03.48        
                  28.76     1:03.48 (34.72)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita *              16 Three Village-MR     1:00.96    1:04.02        
                  30.33     1:04.02 (33.69)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:00.02    1:04.34        
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:05.02        
                  30.27     1:05.02 (34.75)                                        
  7 Calabrese, Amanda P       17 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:06.94        
                  30.73     1:06.94 (36.21)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:04.59    1:07.55        
                  32.37     1:07.55 (35.18)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:07.79        
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)                                        
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:08.33        
                  31.86     1:08.33 (36.47)                                        
 11 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:07.62    1:08.72        
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)                                        
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     1:04.01    1:09.27        
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)                                        
 13 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               1:10.69    1:09.41        
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:13.48    1:12.25        
                  33.90     1:12.25 (38.35)                                        
 15 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:12.34        
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)                                        
 16 Minetree, Lilah R         16 EHY-MR               1:11.12    1:12.79        
                  33.21     1:12.79 (39.58)                                        
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:16.66    1:13.36        
                  33.84     1:13.36 (39.52)                                        
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:14.38        
                  34.05     1:14.38 (40.33)                                        
 19 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:14.66        
                  33.25     1:14.66 (41.41)                                        
 20 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:19.79        
                  35.70     1:19.79 (44.09)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     2:07.00    2:15.48        
                  28.88     1:02.95 (34.07)     1:39.31 (36.36)     2:15.48 (36.17)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:18.18    2:20.35        
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)     1:43.16 (36.42)     2:20.35 (37.19)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:23.46        
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)     1:45.75 (37.62)     2:23.46 (37.71)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:23.91        
                  31.22     1:07.47 (36.25)     1:45.38 (37.91)     2:23.91 (38.53)
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                2:25.97    2:24.29        
                  31.40     1:07.94 (36.54)     1:46.10 (38.16)     2:24.29 (38.19)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:35.33    2:29.11        
                  32.85     1:10.17 (37.32)     1:49.41 (39.24)     2:29.11 (39.70)
  7 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:31.52    2:30.51        
                  32.71     1:09.61 (36.90)     1:49.17 (39.56)     2:30.51 (41.34)
  8 Kryger, Lauren P          15 IA-MR                2:23.34    2:31.23        
                  32.06     1:09.70 (37.64)     1:51.38 (41.68)     2:31.23 (39.85)
  9 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:29.37    2:32.03        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:51.20 (41.37)     2:32.03 (40.83)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.33    2:35.56        
                  33.09     1:13.47 (40.38)     1:54.66 (41.19)     2:35.56 (40.90)
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:32.23    2:42.07        
                  35.58     1:15.60 (40.02)     1:58.78 (43.18)     2:42.07 (43.29)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:17.05        
                  29.10     1:02.92 (33.82)     1:45.04 (42.12)     2:17.05 (32.01)
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:17.25        
                  29.18     1:05.70 (36.52)     1:46.16 (40.46)     2:17.25 (31.09)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:20.09        
                  30.19     1:05.71 (35.52)     1:49.05 (43.34)     2:20.09 (31.04)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     2:12.50    2:20.22        
                  29.20     1:05.77 (36.57)     1:48.28 (42.51)     2:20.22 (31.94)
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                2:19.67    2:21.63        
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)     1:48.83 (41.32)     2:21.63 (32.80)
  6 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:22.85        
                  31.60     1:09.15 (37.55)     1:49.45 (40.30)     2:22.85 (33.40)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:24.15        
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)     1:51.76 (42.87)     2:24.15 (32.39)
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:16.69    2:25.26        
                  31.37     1:08.90 (37.53)     1:50.84 (41.94)     2:25.26 (34.42)
  9 Boyle, Erin               16 IA-MR                2:24.76    2:27.11        
                  31.00     1:08.01 (37.01)     1:53.80 (45.79)     2:27.11 (33.31)
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:27.19        
                  32.15     1:09.55 (37.40)     1:54.38 (44.83)     2:27.19 (32.81)
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:21.25    2:27.80        
                  31.81     1:09.69 (37.88)     1:54.42 (44.73)     2:27.80 (33.38)
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    2:28.25        
                  32.36     1:09.50 (37.14)     1:54.57 (45.07)     2:28.25 (33.68)
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:33.00    2:30.54        
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:56.38 (46.21)     2:30.54 (34.16)
 14 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:28.19    2:31.11        
                  33.41     1:12.25 (38.84)     1:57.37 (45.12)     2:31.11 (33.74)
 15 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     2:22.57    2:31.78        
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)     1:56.16 (46.33)     2:31.78 (35.62)
 16 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:31.41    2:33.08        
                  33.06     1:12.05 (38.99)     1:58.31 (46.26)     2:33.08 (34.77)
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR               2:26.37    2:33.32        
                  31.34     1:09.33 (37.99)     1:58.46 (49.13)     2:33.32 (34.86)
 18 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:35.29    2:33.95        
                  33.20     1:11.86 (38.66)     2:00.28 (48.42)     2:33.95 (33.67)
 19 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               2:28.28    2:34.14        
                  32.60     1:12.26 (39.66)     1:58.73 (46.47)     2:34.14 (35.41)
 20 Minetree, Lilah R         16 EHY-MR               2:32.87    2:34.66        
                  33.55     1:13.65 (40.10)     2:02.93 (49.28)     2:34.66 (31.73)
 21 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:33.23    2:35.39        
                  32.13     1:11.14 (39.01)     1:59.26 (48.12)     2:35.39 (36.13)
 22 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:37.30        
                  33.62     1:13.21 (39.59)     2:02.19 (48.98)     2:37.30 (35.11)
 23 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:39.24        
                  35.51     1:13.36 (37.85)     2:03.40 (50.04)     2:39.24 (35.84)
 24 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               2:35.36    2:42.68        
                  34.96     1:18.20 (43.24)     2:06.14 (47.94)     2:42.68 (36.54)
 25 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:47.77    2:43.75        
                  35.49     1:18.44 (42.95)     2:07.52 (49.08)     2:43.75 (36.23)
 26 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     2:38.02    2:44.00        
                  35.80     1:19.44 (43.64)     2:08.87 (49.43)     2:44.00 (35.13)
 -- McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:38.08         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  33.32     1:11.90 (38.58)     2:00.48 (48.58)          DQ (38.44)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:48.98        
     1) Bogetti, Georgie J 15           2) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 15        
     3) Minetree, Lilah R 16            4) Drew, Carly A 16               
                  26.89       53.06 (26.17)     1:19.68 (26.62)     1:48.98 (29.30)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.76      15.17        
                  35.10     1:13.82 (38.72)     1:52.42 (38.60)           15.17 ( )
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       16.50      15.76        
                  34.22     1:13.22 (39.00)     1:52.58 (39.36)           15.76 ( )
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       19.11      15.97        
                  34.50     1:14.52 (40.02)     1:55.87 (41.35)           15.97 ( )
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.34      16.37        
                  36.18     1:17.60 (41.42)     2:00.78 (43.18)           16.37 ( )
  5 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 17.55      16.81        
                  37.35     1:19.61 (42.26)     2:02.24 (42.63)           16.81 ( )
  6 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       20.00      17.17        
  7 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       21.07      17.27        
  8 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       19.42      17.33        
  9 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       19.10      17.57        
                  36.84     1:17.73 (40.89)     1:59.20 (41.47)           17.57 ( )
 10 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       36.55      18.77        
 11 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.17        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       28.00      19.24        
 13 Wodicka, Jack C            8 CSC-MR                 22.06      20.33        
 14 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 20.86      20.75        
 15 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       26.36      20.95        
 16 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       26.21      21.80        
 17 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       25.84      21.83        
 18 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 26.35      22.14        
 19 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       36.55      22.41        
 20 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.17      22.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       36.48      36.26        
  2 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 36.26      36.54        
  3 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       41.22      38.76        
  4 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       40.00      39.53        
  5 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       39.25      40.11        
  6 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       40.95      40.55        
  7 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      41.09        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       56.00      42.07        
  9 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       47.66      43.28        
 10 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.38        
 11 Farrell, Patrick           8 EHY-MR                 50.00      45.74        
 12 Robins, Owen E             8 EHY-MR                 59.58      46.40        
 13 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      47.42        
 14 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       57.02      48.75        
 15 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      51.06        
 16 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      53.13        
 17 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       58.41      54.80        
 18 Holmes, James P            8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      59.08        
 19 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR     1:02.16    1:05.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 19.39      18.52        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       20.58      20.01        
                  25.92           20.01 ( )                                        
  3 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.94      20.77        
  4 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       21.00      21.35        
                  23.30           21.35 ( )                                        
  5 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  35.00      23.10        
  6 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       30.60      23.24        
  7 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       25.69      23.58        
  8 Robins, Owen E             8 EHY-MR                 26.80      23.66        
  9 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       27.04      25.26        
 10 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       37.66      25.27        
 11 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       27.87      25.30        
 12 Farrell, Patrick           8 EHY-MR                 31.24      25.55        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       34.00      26.32        
 14 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       25.21      26.67        
 15 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       32.61      28.22        
 16 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       47.99      28.66        
 17 Holmes, James P            8 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.48        
                  21.23       31.48 (10.25)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 40.21      40.54        
  2 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       47.00      46.06        
  3 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      48.47        
  4 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       55.74      50.38        
  5 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       59.80      51.95        
  6 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 56.21      53.14        
  7 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR     1:05.28      55.64        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       56.00      56.62        
  9 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR     1:00.32      59.79        
 10 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:07.93        
 -- Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR     1:23.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       57.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       44.27         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       24.62      21.36        
  2 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      21.37        
  3 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       29.08      23.30        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.45      23.37        
  5 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       28.22      24.13        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       23.00      24.29        
  7 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      25.61        
  8 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      28.00        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      28.30        
 10 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       32.59      28.80        
 11 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       39.88      28.90        
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       47.88         DQ        
 -- Robins, Owen E             8 EHY-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Holmes, James P            8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       38.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       46.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       37.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       34.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.40        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       49.92      51.21        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      55.22        
  4 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45      59.66        
  5 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR     1:12.37    1:03.16        
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 28.00    1:03.66        
  7 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:23.26        
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.35      15.37        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       21.91      18.26        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       22.84      18.44        
  4 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       23.49      19.74        
  5 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       24.00      21.42        
  6 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 23.62      22.75        
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 25.00      23.58        
  8 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       41.22      24.21        
  9 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.31        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      24.45        
 11 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.37      24.84        
 12 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      25.50        
 13 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       28.55      26.14        
 14 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       54.33      28.11        
 15 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       31.39      28.94        
 16 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      29.92        
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       32.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       25.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       48.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       26.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      37.41        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       48.17      48.08        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      55.36        
  4 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:18.03        
 -- Farrell, Patrick           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:26.67        
                  38.22     1:26.67 (48.45)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.94    1:42.61        
                  50.02     1:42.61 (52.59)                                        
  3 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:48.29        
                  51.15     1:48.29 (57.14)                                        
 -- Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90         DQ        
 -- Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR     1:32.22         DQ        
                  40.42          DQ (51.60)                                        
 -- Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:53.95         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  44.87          DQ (56.83)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:14.00    1:11.81        
     1) Hall III, Richard D 8           2) Monahan, James J 8             
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 8              4) Veit, Colin * 7                
                  40.38     1:11.81 (31.43)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:18.54        
     1) Saggio, Vincent J 8             2) Miele, Thomas L 8              
     3) Wu, Benjamin L 8                4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 7           
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       29.17      27.90        
  2 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.88        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                  32.00      32.21        
  4 Eckstein, Michael L       10 CSC-MR                 32.00      32.50        
  5 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  35.13      32.95        
  6 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  33.74      33.03        
  7 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  39.97      33.51        
  8 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  37.33      33.76        
  9 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  32.16      33.85        
 10 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR                 39.63      33.86        
 11 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       35.66      34.09        
 12 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 38.99      34.13        
 13 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       33.80      34.17        
 14 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  35.00      34.31        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       34.54      34.45        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR                 38.16      34.65        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.68        
 18 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       39.21      34.95        
 19 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  36.67      35.09        
 20 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      35.40        
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      35.53        
 22 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR                 38.00      35.76        
 23 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       35.72      35.97        
 24 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 33.75      36.10        
 25 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       36.82      36.11        
 26 Dandola, Chris H           9 IA-MR                  50.00      36.22        
 27 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       45.66      36.78        
 28 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       44.45      37.08        
 29 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      37.63        
 30 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      38.27        
 31 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       37.51      38.65        
 32 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       38.07      38.69        
 33 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       38.88      39.10        
 34 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      40.10        
 35 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 41.37      41.01        
 36 Hall, Logan T             10 IA-MR                  46.72      41.33        
 37 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      41.87        
 38 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 42.86      41.88        
 39 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       39.52      41.95        
 40 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      42.14        
 41 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                  43.22      42.45        
 42 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.09      42.79        
 43 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      43.11        
 44 Farrell, James            10 EHY-MR                 41.75      43.87        
 45 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.69      44.04        
 46 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      45.39        
 47 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      45.67        
 48 Tarbet, Luke T             9 EHY-MR                 56.34      46.72        
 49 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.22      48.01        
 50 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR                 48.94      53.90        
 51 Giannotti, Johnny F        9 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:07.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:06.42    1:05.59        
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:07.57        
                  32.62     1:07.57 (34.95)                                        
  3 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:12.76    1:11.85        
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:13.86        
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:21.59    1:14.00        
                  35.44     1:14.00 (38.56)                                        
  6 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:18.86    1:14.75        
                  35.88     1:14.75 (38.87)                                        
  7 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:15.40        
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)                                        
  8 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:23.40    1:15.79        
                  36.50     1:15.79 (39.29)                                        
  9 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:16.49        
                  36.02     1:16.49 (40.47)                                        
 10 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR               1:33.26    1:17.57        
                  38.37     1:17.57 (39.20)                                        
 11 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:20.60    1:17.66        
                  36.32     1:17.66 (41.34)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:17.89        
                  36.70     1:17.89 (41.19)                                        
 13 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:19.17        
                  38.19     1:19.17 (40.98)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:19.80        
                  37.71     1:19.80 (42.09)                                        
 15 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:24.33    1:19.95        
                  36.98     1:19.95 (42.97)                                        
 16 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:20.10        
                  38.04     1:20.10 (42.06)                                        
 17 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:30.91    1:20.83        
                  37.90     1:20.83 (42.93)                                        
 18 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:23.51    1:21.55        
                  39.12     1:21.55 (42.43)                                        
 19 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:22.09        
                  38.38     1:22.09 (43.71)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:22.74        
                  40.54     1:22.74 (42.20)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.84    1:23.06        
                  37.83     1:23.06 (45.23)                                        
 22 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:23.35        
                  38.29     1:23.35 (45.06)                                        
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:23.45        
                  40.03     1:23.45 (43.42)                                        
 24 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:23.62        
                  38.58     1:23.62 (45.04)                                        
 25 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.05    1:23.96        
                  40.12     1:23.96 (43.84)                                        
 26 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:25.39        
                  39.56     1:25.39 (45.83)                                        
 27 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:27.74        
                  40.13     1:27.74 (47.61)                                        
 28 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:48.88    1:29.92        
                  41.54     1:29.92 (48.38)                                        
 29 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.14    1:32.09        
                  43.65     1:32.09 (48.44)                                        
 30 Hall, Logan T             10 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:32.41        
 31 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.88    1:32.93        
                  42.61     1:32.93 (50.32)                                        
 32 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:33.23        
                  44.17     1:33.23 (49.06)                                        
 33 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:28.19    1:33.66        
                  45.30     1:33.66 (48.36)                                        
 34 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.15    1:33.75        
                  42.09     1:33.75 (51.66)                                        
 35 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.15    1:34.07        
                  42.79     1:34.07 (51.28)                                        
 36 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.28    1:34.78        
 37 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.37    1:43.90        
                  46.40     1:43.90 (57.50)                                        
 38 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    1:44.61        
 39 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.84    1:46.00        
                  49.15     1:46.00 (56.85)                                        
 40 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.88    1:49.26        
 41 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:59.78        
                  57.25   1:59.78 (1:02.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Michael L       10 CSC-MR                 41.03      39.13        
  2 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       42.23      39.97        
  3 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  48.00      40.37        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                  39.00      40.39        
  5 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       44.64      40.50        
  6 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR                 54.26      41.66        
  7 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       43.16      41.73        
  8 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 42.88      41.98        
  9 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       51.16      42.03        
 10 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  45.05      42.28        
 11 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  42.93      42.64        
 12 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       43.54      43.21        
 13 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  48.00      43.40        
 14 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  44.60      43.46        
 15 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR                 44.56      43.53        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       45.33      44.85        
 17 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      45.05        
 18 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       46.75      46.40        
 19 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       45.18      46.74        
 20 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      46.93        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       59.88      47.63        
 22 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      48.37        
 23 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      48.68        
 24 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      48.92        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14      49.06        
 26 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      50.21        
 27 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      51.59        
 28 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      51.82        
 29 Farrell, James            10 EHY-MR                 57.72      52.57        
 30 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 51.37      54.13        
 31 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                  56.44      54.27        
 32 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:02.01        
 33 Giannotti, Johnny F        9 SSC-MR               1:21.91    1:28.56        
 -- Tarbet, Luke T             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Dandola, Chris H           9 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hall, Logan T             10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:10.65        
                  34.51     1:10.65 (36.14)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:12.19        
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:15.43        
                  37.40     1:15.43 (38.03)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:21.99        
                  39.52     1:21.99 (42.47)                                        
  5 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:26.06    1:22.17        
                  39.05     1:22.17 (43.12)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:22.51        
                  40.18     1:22.51 (42.33)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.32    1:23.78        
                  40.42     1:23.78 (43.36)                                        
  8 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.10    1:27.41        
                  42.41     1:27.41 (45.00)                                        
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:27.92        
                  41.13     1:27.92 (46.79)                                        
 10 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:27.94        
                  42.94     1:27.94 (45.00)                                        
 11 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:28.59        
                1:28.59         1:28.59 ( )                                        
 12 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:27.97    1:28.95        
                  43.66     1:28.95 (45.29)                                        
 13 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:39.17    1:29.60        
                  42.51     1:29.60 (47.09)                                        
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:30.49        
                  44.05     1:30.49 (46.44)                                        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:41.78    1:30.82        
                  44.59     1:30.82 (46.23)                                        
 16 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33    1:31.03        
                  45.53     1:31.03 (45.50)                                        
 17 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:31.97        
 18 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.87        
                  45.34     1:32.87 (47.53)                                        
 19 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR     1:38.95    1:33.58        
                  44.83     1:33.58 (48.75)                                        
 20 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:38.57    1:34.09        
                  44.67     1:34.09 (49.42)                                        
 21 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:32.55    1:34.41        
                  45.25     1:34.41 (49.16)                                        
 22 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    1:35.94        
                  48.32     1:35.94 (47.62)                                        
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:37.77    1:36.71        
                  45.01     1:36.71 (51.70)                                        
 24 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:37.94        
                  46.48     1:37.94 (51.46)                                        
 25 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.69    1:37.95        
                  48.68     1:37.95 (49.27)                                        
 26 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:39.80        
                  45.52     1:39.80 (54.28)                                        
 27 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:40.11        
                  48.76     1:40.11 (51.35)                                        
 28 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.86    1:42.87        
                  48.75     1:42.87 (54.12)                                        
 29 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:43.04        
                  47.81     1:43.04 (55.23)                                        
 30 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:43.26        
                  50.39     1:43.26 (52.87)                                        
 31 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:56.77    1:43.28        
 32 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:43.34        
                  50.68     1:43.34 (52.66)                                        
 33 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61    1:44.96        
                  52.44     1:44.96 (52.52)                                        
 34 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.77    1:45.77        
                  50.58     1:45.77 (55.19)                                        
 35 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:56.72    1:46.56        
                  52.71     1:46.56 (53.85)                                        
 36 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.62    1:49.64        
 37 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.56    1:49.96        
                  52.66     1:49.96 (57.30)                                        
 38 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74    1:52.63        
                  50.79   1:52.63 (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.73          DQ (46.85)                                        
 -- Hall, Logan T             10 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.39          DQ (54.09)                                        
 -- Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.28        DQ (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  56.13        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       43.29      41.12        
  2 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  50.00      43.12        
  3 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  45.26      44.15        
  4 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       55.78      46.08        
  5 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  58.72      46.28        
  6 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       49.73      46.36        
  7 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      46.46        
  8 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       48.61      47.01        
  9 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR                 49.63      47.29        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      47.62        
 11 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       53.24      48.14        
 12 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:11.27      48.33        
 13 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 50.03      48.47        
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      48.65        
 15 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      48.79        
 16 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  55.66      49.46        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 49.02      49.88        
 18 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92      50.38        
 19 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90      51.21        
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      51.56        
 21 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR                 50.00      51.97        
 22 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       50.32      52.28        
 23 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      52.45        
 24 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       55.11      52.56        
 25 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 54.24      53.41        
 26 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      53.59        
 27 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:02.40      54.02        
 28 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:15.00      55.75        
 29 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:04.55      56.03        
 30 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:01.16      56.35        
 31 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:00.73        
 32 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:01.18        
 33 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33    1:01.58        
 34 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:12.45    1:01.83        
 35 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.27    1:04.72        
 36 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:04.85        
 37 Giannotti, Johnny F        9 SSC-MR               1:35.08    1:19.26        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:19.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:11.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:34.30    1:29.87        
                  41.45     1:29.87 (48.42)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:37.66    1:31.03        
                  43.96     1:31.03 (47.07)                                        
  3 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:37.40    1:36.27        
                  44.97     1:36.27 (51.30)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:38.71    1:37.18        
                  46.37     1:37.18 (50.81)                                        
  5 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:58.28    1:38.14        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:39.05        
                  47.14     1:39.05 (51.91)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:40.51        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.93    1:42.24        
                  48.22     1:42.24 (54.02)                                        
  9 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.04    1:44.71        
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.24    1:50.72        
 11 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     2:01.22    1:55.01        
 12 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.69        
                  56.73     1:55.69 (58.96)                                        
 13 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:25.74        
                1:13.09   2:25.74 (1:12.65)                                        
 14 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:28.43        
                1:06.31   2:28.43 (1:22.12)                                        
 15 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:31.30        
                1:10.56   2:31.30 (1:20.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       33.12      32.13        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       33.99      33.52        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       36.21      35.51        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       39.46      35.80        
  5 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       39.65      36.54        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                  43.50      37.77        
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       40.61      37.85        
  8 Eckstein, Michael L       10 CSC-MR                 38.62      39.22        
  9 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  39.64      39.58        
 10 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       42.46      40.62        
 11 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  44.53      40.97        
 12 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       43.51      42.20        
 13 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR                 56.96      42.92        
 14 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 43.34      44.63        
 15 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       45.62      47.41        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       51.06      49.81        
 17 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:18.77      50.73        
 18 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      51.36        
 19 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                1:12.08      51.72        
 20 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       54.48      51.84        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:09.88      52.03        
 22 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       44.62      54.00        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:24.24    1:11.76        
                  33.03     1:11.76 (38.73)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:16.85    1:13.04        
                  34.12     1:13.04 (38.92)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:19.62        
                  37.29     1:19.62 (42.33)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.02        
                  39.05     1:29.02 (49.97)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:35.96        
                  41.88     1:35.96 (54.08)                                        
  6 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:39.94    1:39.69        
                  42.16     1:39.69 (57.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:13.31        
                  33.74     1:13.31 (39.57)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:18.33    1:17.20        
                  35.70     1:17.20 (41.50)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.91        
                  36.94     1:20.91 (43.97)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:30.10    1:21.98        
                  37.50     1:21.98 (44.48)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                1:32.42    1:24.06        
                  38.92     1:24.06 (45.14)                                        
  6 Caraher, Colin J          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:24.16        
                  39.60     1:24.16 (44.56)                                        
  7 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:25.18        
                  40.17     1:25.18 (45.01)                                        
  8 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.88    1:26.58        
                  39.29     1:26.58 (47.29)                                        
  9 Badilla, Nicky C           9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:27.06        
                  38.93     1:27.06 (48.13)                                        
 10 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:27.14        
                  40.74     1:27.14 (46.40)                                        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:30.27    1:27.82        
                  43.57     1:27.82 (44.25)                                        
 12 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:27.85        
                  41.76     1:27.85 (46.09)                                        
 13 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:38.16    1:28.49        
                  37.96     1:28.49 (50.53)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.51        
                  43.71     1:28.51 (44.80)                                        
 15 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.14    1:28.56        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:28.61        
                  38.55     1:28.61 (50.06)                                        
 17 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                1:33.82    1:29.61        
                  38.29     1:29.61 (51.32)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.76    1:32.40        
                  41.78     1:32.40 (50.62)                                        
 19 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:33.98        
                  43.67     1:33.98 (50.31)                                        
 20 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.66    1:36.36        
                  43.17     1:36.36 (53.19)                                        
 21 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:37.05        
                  44.79     1:37.05 (52.26)                                        
 22 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:38.70        
                  46.82     1:38.70 (51.88)                                        
 23 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:39.33        
                  45.56     1:39.33 (53.77)                                        
 24 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:40.78        
                  51.56     1:40.78 (49.22)                                        
 25 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:41.88    1:41.16        
                  44.29     1:41.16 (56.87)                                        
 26 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:45.05        
                  45.29     1:45.05 (59.76)                                        
 27 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    1:50.83        
                  50.27   1:50.83 (1:00.56)                                        
 28 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:54.48        
                  53.91   1:54.48 (1:00.57)                                        
 29 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:09.93        
                1:01.97   2:09.93 (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.16          DQ (57.77)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15         DQ        
                  52.52        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.94          DQ (47.78)                                        
 -- Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:45.64         DQ        
                  40.87          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.99    2:06.61        
     1) Gavigan, Owen T 10              2) Mestres, Matthew R 10          
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 9             4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  34.64     1:09.16 (34.52)     1:38.73 (29.57)     2:06.61 (27.88)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:10.99    2:08.72        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 9                2) Zeng, Danny S 10               
     3) Barbera, Luke J 9               4) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)     1:39.36 (27.09)     2:08.72 (29.36)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:59.93    2:27.28        
     1) Robins, Isaiah E 9              2) Farrell, James 10              
     3) Aliakseyeu, Cody N 10           4) Badilla, Nicky C 9             
                  35.71     1:18.95 (43.24)     1:53.84 (34.89)     2:27.28 (33.44)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:15.99    2:27.35        
     1) Kayran, Timofey * 9             2) Albert, Adam * 10              
     3) Goral, Eren F 10                4) Freudenberg, Eddie G 10        
                  41.09     1:17.95 (36.86)     1:53.92 (35.97)     2:27.35 (33.43)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:16.99    2:31.08        
     1) Vavalle, Antonio 10             2) Nasta, Michael V 9             
     3) Sloniewsky, Peter A 9           4) Matheson, Ryan C 10            
                  37.61     1:16.55 (38.94)     1:56.10 (39.55)     2:31.08 (34.98)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:31.02        
     1) Freudenberg, Eddie G 10         2) Giunta, Noah L 9               
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 9             4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  42.60     1:28.92 (46.32)     2:02.98 (34.06)     2:31.02 (28.04)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:42.77        
     1) Albert, Adam * 10               2) Kayran, Timofey * 9            
     3) Gavigan, Owen T 10              4) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
                  45.98     1:34.11 (48.13)     2:12.39 (38.28)     2:42.77 (30.38)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00    2:43.73        
     1) Nasta, Michael V 9              2) Mestres, Matthew R 10          
     3) Barbera, Luke J 9               4) Zeng, Danny S 10               
                  43.69     1:31.44 (47.75)     2:09.10 (37.66)     2:43.73 (34.63)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Goral, Eren F 10                2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 9          
     3) Matheson, Ryan C 10             4) Fontana, Joseph x 9            
                  47.20     1:46.69 (59.49)     2:29.64 (42.95)          DQ (42.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 25.74      25.62        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.52      26.14        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 27.31      26.81        
  4 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 27.74      27.32        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       28.16      28.61        
  6 Forst, Aidan P            12 EHY-MR                 29.21      28.63        
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       29.80      28.91        
  8 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  32.01      28.97        
  9 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR                 29.06      29.02        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  32.21      29.61        
 11 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                  36.00      30.01        
 12 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 30.55      30.14        
 13 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR                 30.02      30.32        
 14 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR                 31.15      31.03        
 15 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 33.05      31.08        
 16 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR                 32.89      31.37        
 17 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR                 30.82      31.75        
 18 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.88        
 19 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       32.75      32.15        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  32.93      32.17        
 21 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR                 31.65      32.23        
 22 Rice, Mav                 11 CSC-MR                 34.80      32.63        
 23 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  26.61      33.12        
 24 Jones, RJ E               11 EHY-MR                 36.32      33.42        
 25 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR                 34.93      33.93        
 26 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  35.86      34.08        
 27 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  37.00      34.34        
 28 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR                 34.25      34.38        
 29 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR                 33.96      34.84        
 30 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  46.99      35.08        
 31 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       35.54      36.00        
 32 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                  40.62      36.86        
 33 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 36.56      37.21        
 34 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 44.11      37.54        
 35 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 37.09      37.60        
 36 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 39.59      38.12        
 37 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      39.57        
 38 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.73        
 39 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       42.85      43.55        
 40 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                  49.99      45.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 57.73      55.51        
                  26.88       55.51 (28.63)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       57.97      56.71        
                  27.50       56.71 (29.21)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 57.90      59.01        
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:00.40      59.42        
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       59.29      59.57        
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.16    1:00.82        
                  29.44     1:00.82 (31.38)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:01.45        
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:02.63        
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)                                        
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:02.93        
                  30.96     1:02.93 (31.97)                                        
 10 Forst, Aidan P            12 EHY-MR               1:05.92    1:04.32        
                  30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)                                        
 11 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:05.41    1:04.64        
                  32.24     1:04.64 (32.40)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:05.17    1:04.98        
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)                                        
 13 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:04.78    1:05.23        
                  30.36     1:05.23 (34.87)                                        
 14 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:05.68        
                  32.40     1:05.68 (33.28)                                        
 15 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                1:08.78    1:06.08        
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)                                        
 16 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               1:08.73    1:06.96        
                  32.41     1:06.96 (34.55)                                        
 17 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:07.03        
                  33.53     1:08.80 (35.27)     1:44.39 (35.59)         1:07.03 ( )
 18 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR               1:07.53    1:07.68        
                  32.90     1:07.68 (34.78)                                        
 19 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               1:12.90    1:08.63        
                  33.57     1:10.62 (37.05)     1:47.40 (36.78)         1:08.63 ( )
 20 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:07.17    1:09.40        
                  33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)                                        
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR               1:10.47    1:09.50        
                  32.97     1:08.62 (35.65)     1:44.56 (35.94)         1:09.50 ( )
 22 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR               1:14.48    1:09.61        
                  33.26     1:09.61 (36.35)                                        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:14.17    1:09.64        
                  33.70     1:09.64 (35.94)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.66    1:09.66        
                  33.25     1:09.66 (36.41)                                        
 25 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:10.14        
                  33.02     1:08.63 (35.61)     1:45.78 (37.15)         1:10.14 ( )
 26 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:10.15        
                  33.58     1:09.34 (35.76)     1:43.96 (34.62)         1:10.15 ( )
 27 Rice, Mav                 11 CSC-MR               1:18.77    1:10.59        
                  34.72     1:10.59 (35.87)                                        
 28 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:10.47    1:10.93        
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)     1:45.09 (35.72)         1:10.93 ( )
 29 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     1:13.16    1:11.32        
                  34.00     1:11.32 (37.32)                                        
 30 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                1:17.54    1:14.70        
                  35.73     1:14.70 (38.97)                                        
 31 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:15.01        
                  35.46     1:15.01 (39.55)                                        
 32 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:15.45        
                  37.87     1:15.45 (37.58)                                        
 33 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR               1:30.63    1:16.14        
                  36.55     1:16.14 (39.59)                                        
 33 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:16.14        
                  36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)                                        
 35 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:16.52        
                  36.61     1:16.52 (39.91)                                        
 36 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:16.43    1:17.55        
                  37.69     1:17.55 (39.86)                                        
 37 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:18.25        
                  37.85     1:18.25 (40.40)                                        
 38 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:23.11    1:21.07        
                  37.83     1:21.07 (43.24)                                        
 39 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:29.09    1:24.72        
                  39.90     1:24.72 (44.82)                                        
 40 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:24.84        
                  42.15     1:24.84 (42.69)                                        
 41 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:44.45    1:33.16        
 42 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:33.98        
                  44.83     1:33.98 (49.15)                                        
 43 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:39.46        
                  45.26     1:39.46 (54.20)                                        
 44 Lind, Ben G               11 SSC-MR               1:50.31    1:40.15        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.87      30.21        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       32.78      30.93        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 33.26      32.40        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  36.00      33.67        
  5 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR                 34.22      35.00        
  6 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       35.70      35.61        
  7 Forst, Aidan P            12 EHY-MR                 35.98      35.82        
  8 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       34.08      36.40        
  9 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR                 42.77      36.48        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.77      36.62        
 11 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       39.48      38.16        
 12 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                  41.00      38.17        
 13 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       41.23      39.06        
 14 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR                 38.65      39.20        
 15 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 42.80      39.78        
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 41.63      40.06        
 17 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 41.14      41.36        
 18 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  44.80      41.77        
 19 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 42.64      42.58        
 20 Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 46.46      42.76        
 21 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  58.56      42.83        
 22 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR                 48.25      44.14        
 23 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 47.97      47.95        
 24 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 50.37      50.52        
 25 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       55.35      51.03        
 26 Lind, Ben G               11 SSC-MR                 51.44      53.59        
 -- Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 36.75         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.14    1:04.72        
                  31.16     1:04.72 (33.56)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.02    1:08.19        
                  32.89     1:08.19 (35.30)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:08.32    1:09.00        
                  33.40     1:09.00 (35.60)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:12.96        
                  36.09     1:12.96 (36.87)                                        
  5 Forst, Aidan P            12 EHY-MR               1:15.72    1:14.38        
                  36.32     1:14.38 (38.06)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.64    1:16.10        
                  36.90     1:16.10 (39.20)                                        
  7 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:16.31        
                  37.62     1:16.31 (38.69)                                        
  8 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:16.90        
                  37.79     1:16.90 (39.11)                                        
  9 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               1:14.26    1:18.04        
                  38.76     1:18.04 (39.28)                                        
 10 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:19.16        
                  38.79     1:19.16 (40.37)                                        
 11 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:19.36        
                  37.42     1:19.36 (41.94)                                        
 11 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               1:22.39    1:19.36        
                  38.84     1:19.36 (40.52)                                        
 13 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:22.51    1:20.97        
                  39.25     1:20.97 (41.72)                                        
 14 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:22.11        
                  39.96     1:22.11 (42.15)                                        
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               1:22.60    1:28.41        
                  42.81     1:28.41 (45.60)                                        
 16 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                1:31.40    1:29.05        
                  43.38     1:29.05 (45.67)                                        
 17 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR               1:41.08    1:29.39        
                  44.53     1:29.39 (44.86)                                        
 18 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                1:53.40    1:30.94        
                  44.67     1:30.94 (46.27)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:32.54    1:31.81        
                  46.00     1:31.81 (45.81)                                        
 20 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR               1:45.73    1:31.87        
                  45.21     1:31.87 (46.66)                                        
 21 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.12    1:32.02        
                  44.64     1:32.02 (47.38)                                        
 22 Jones, RJ E               11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.81        
 23 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:36.97    1:39.29        
                  48.02     1:39.29 (51.27)                                        
 24 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:44.01    1:45.73        
 25 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     1:52.11    1:59.65        
                  58.25   1:59.65 (1:01.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 32.52      33.11        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       35.99      34.65        
  3 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR                 37.53      38.45        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 39.27      38.54        
  5 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       41.54      40.29        
  6 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  42.88      40.41        
  7 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR                 44.08      40.55        
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.71        
  9 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.53      40.97        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       45.31      41.02        
 11 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       41.70      41.74        
 12 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                  43.29      42.58        
 13 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  48.22      42.65        
 14 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR                 46.03      42.81        
 15 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 50.72      43.32        
 16 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  43.71      43.61        
 17 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR                 45.59      43.87        
 18 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 47.86      43.99        
 19 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 51.68      44.12        
 20 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       46.63      45.77        
 21 Jones, RJ E               11 EHY-MR                 55.00      46.19        
 22 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      47.64        
 23 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       50.49      47.66        
 24 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  58.99      49.08        
 25 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  51.83      49.94        
 26 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      49.97        
 27 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      50.75        
 28 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       49.92      50.91        
 29 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                1:25.99      51.05        
 30 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               1:10.11      51.79        
 31 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 53.36      52.73        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       57.60         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:12.34        
                  34.25     1:12.34 (38.09)                                        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.61    1:15.70        
                  35.42     1:15.70 (40.28)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:22.40        
                  38.82     1:22.40 (43.58)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:30.48    1:25.58        
                  39.41     1:25.58 (46.17)                                        
  5 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:28.45    1:25.74        
                  41.40     1:25.74 (44.34)                                        
  6 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:27.58    1:25.97        
                  41.96     1:25.97 (44.01)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:23.54    1:26.39        
                  40.39     1:26.39 (46.00)                                        
  8 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR               1:28.70    1:28.16        
                  42.20     1:28.16 (45.96)                                        
  9 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:34.59    1:29.94        
                  41.57     1:29.94 (48.37)                                        
 10 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:31.03        
                  42.88     1:31.03 (48.15)                                        
 11 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                1:35.34    1:31.08        
                  42.51     1:31.08 (48.57)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:32.11        
                  44.09     1:32.11 (48.02)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:31.47    1:32.61        
                  43.71     1:32.61 (48.90)                                        
 14 Flanagan, Conor J         12 EHY-MR               1:38.47    1:36.19        
                  45.67     1:36.19 (50.52)                                        
 15 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:54.32    1:36.46        
                  45.14     1:36.46 (51.32)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     1:39.10    1:38.04        
                  46.46     1:38.04 (51.58)                                        
 17 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:42.82    1:38.89        
                  47.96     1:38.89 (50.93)                                        
 18 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR               1:41.87    1:39.14        
                  47.54     1:39.14 (51.60)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:52.50    1:46.10        
                  50.18     1:46.10 (55.92)                                        
 20 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                1:48.78    1:46.43        
                  48.99     1:46.43 (57.44)                                        
 21 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21    1:46.65        
                  51.48     1:46.65 (55.17)                                        
 22 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.25    1:47.87        
                  53.75     1:47.87 (54.12)                                        
 23 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:46.55    1:54.14        
                  53.21   1:54.14 (1:00.93)                                        
 24 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:54.24        
                  54.93     1:54.24 (59.31)                                        
 25 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               2:14.96    2:01.79        
                  57.21   2:01.79 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 28.42      27.86        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       29.22      28.38        
  3 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 30.48      29.72        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       30.35      30.31        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.33      30.63        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       33.85      30.77        
  7 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.93      31.26        
  8 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 32.55      31.30        
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  38.59      32.82        
 10 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 35.40      34.34        
 11 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR                 36.31      34.39        
 12 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR                 38.20      34.76        
 13 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR                 37.63      35.14        
 14 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 38.03      35.41        
 15 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       40.69      35.94        
 15 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       38.94      35.94        
 17 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 35.62      36.66        
 18 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 39.43      37.50        
 19 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR                 35.44      37.77        
 20 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       39.59      38.08        
 21 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      38.25        
 22 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 43.31      39.07        
                  34.84        39.07 (4.23)                                        
 22 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       36.22      39.07        
 24 Rice, Mav                 11 CSC-MR                 38.47      41.78        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      42.29        
 26 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      42.86        
 26 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 43.51      42.86        
                  36.29        42.86 (6.57)                                        
 28 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  46.00      42.91        
                  35.21        42.91 (7.70)                                        
 29 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       44.73      42.94        
                  36.16        42.94 (6.78)                                        
 30 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      43.31        
                  35.69        43.31 (7.62)                                        
 31 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     1:00.24      56.22        
 -- Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 55.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:03.91    1:03.83        
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)                                        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:06.61    1:07.45        
                  31.09     1:07.45 (36.36)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:11.92    1:08.33        
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:11.01        
                  32.89     1:11.01 (38.12)                                        
  5 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:18.16        
                  37.44     1:18.16 (40.72)                                        
  6 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:20.29    1:18.88        
                  35.93     1:18.88 (42.95)                                        
  7 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:23.37        
  8 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:31.91    1:24.40        
                  38.19     1:24.40 (46.21)                                        
  9 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.50    1:27.80        
                  40.14     1:27.80 (47.66)                                        
 10 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:32.47        
                  44.79     1:32.47 (47.68)                                        
 11 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:45.88    1:37.88        
                  40.72     1:37.88 (57.16)                                        
 12 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:40.90        
                  46.31     1:40.90 (54.59)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:42.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.34          DQ (53.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:02.00        
                  28.79     1:02.00 (33.21)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:11.27    1:06.92        
                  29.96     1:06.92 (36.96)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.06    1:06.98        
                  31.06     1:06.98 (35.92)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.75    1:08.89        
                  30.05     1:08.89 (38.84)                                        
  5 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:12.09    1:09.33        
                  30.53     1:09.33 (38.80)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:15.64    1:10.26        
                  31.38     1:10.26 (38.88)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.78    1:11.11        
                  33.61     1:11.11 (37.50)                                        
  8 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:11.66        
                  35.07     1:11.66 (36.59)                                        
  9 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:12.61    1:11.99        
                  32.10     1:11.99 (39.89)                                        
 10 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:16.56    1:14.20        
                  34.26     1:14.20 (39.94)                                        
 11 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               1:14.80    1:15.32        
                  35.14     1:15.32 (40.18)                                        
 11 Ormond, Garrett E         12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:15.32        
                  34.84     1:15.32 (40.48)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:15.36        
                  35.42     1:15.36 (39.94)                                        
 14 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:18.43    1:15.38        
                  34.35     1:15.38 (41.03)                                        
 15 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               1:24.46    1:15.65        
                  35.22     1:15.65 (40.43)                                        
 16 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:18.57    1:17.05        
                  35.50     1:17.05 (41.55)                                        
 17 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:17.60        
                  36.18     1:17.60 (41.42)                                        
 18 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:17.91    1:17.71        
                  35.35     1:17.71 (42.36)                                        
 19 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR               1:18.24    1:18.48        
                  37.31     1:18.48 (41.17)                                        
 20 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:39.47    1:18.55        
                  36.01     1:18.55 (42.54)                                        
 21 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:28.60    1:20.89        
                  35.97     1:20.89 (44.92)                                        
 22 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:20.99        
                  38.55     1:20.99 (42.44)                                        
 23 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:21.06        
                  39.23     1:21.06 (41.83)                                        
 24 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:21.73    1:21.13        
                  37.37     1:21.13 (43.76)                                        
 25 Duryea, Jack R            11 EHY-MR               1:17.95    1:21.63        
                  39.59     1:21.63 (42.04)                                        
 26 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:26.67    1:21.71        
                  40.16     1:21.71 (41.55)                                        
 27 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR               1:38.68    1:23.83        
                  39.36     1:23.83 (44.47)                                        
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:24.21        
                  38.07     1:24.21 (46.14)                                        
 29 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               1:31.02    1:29.66        
                  39.77     1:29.66 (49.89)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:29.87        
                  42.02     1:29.87 (47.85)                                        
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:30.65        
                  43.25     1:30.65 (47.40)                                        
 32 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                1:35.40    1:30.99        
                  42.67     1:30.99 (48.32)                                        
 33 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:35.95    1:34.69        
                  44.38     1:34.69 (50.31)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                2:30.99    1:57.12        
                  56.74   1:57.12 (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Rice, Mav                 11 CSC-MR               1:50.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  42.14          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  46.76        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:52.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  42.92          DQ (46.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.00    1:49.13        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 12        2) Shemet, Henry M 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  27.57       56.11 (28.54)     1:23.06 (26.95)     1:49.13 (26.07)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    1:58.96        
     1) Pineda, kev S 12                2) Forst, Aidan P 12              
     3) Badilla, Joey R 11              4) Platt, William J 12            
                  30.82     1:00.62 (29.80)     1:30.88 (30.26)     1:58.96 (28.08)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:04.58        
     1) Rosenstein, Ari 11              2) Aliakseyeu, Daniel A 12        
     3) McCormac, Owen P 11             4) Duryea, Jack R 11              
                  31.81     1:02.23 (30.42)     1:34.28 (32.05)     2:04.58 (30.30)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:24.00    2:07.15        
     1) Adams, Brett J 11               2) Veit, Brian J 11               
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 12        4) Kubik, Declan S 11             
                  31.76     1:04.15 (32.39)     1:39.23 (35.08)     2:07.15 (27.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.99    1:59.29        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 12        2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)     1:33.77 (27.97)     1:59.29 (25.52)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:17.63        
     1) Pineda, kev S 12                2) Duryea, Jack R 11              
     3) Badilla, Joey R 11              4) Forst, Aidan P 12              
                  36.10     1:15.13 (39.03)     1:49.02 (33.89)     2:17.63 (28.61)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.99    2:19.21        
     1) Barbera, Frank K 11             2) Adams, Brett J 11              
     3) Shemet, Henry M 12              4) Veit, Brian J 11               
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)     1:47.34 (31.37)     2:19.21 (31.87)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:19.99    2:26.50        
     1) Kubik, Declan S 11              2) Zhang, Justin T 12             
     3) Sun, William 11                 4) Wang, Eric 11                  
                  42.75     1:22.48 (39.73)     1:55.92 (33.44)     2:26.50 (30.58)
  5 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:26.74        
     1) Platt, William J 12             2) Flanagan, Conor J 12           
     3) Aliakseyeu, Daniel A 12         4) Rosenstein, Ari 11             
                  36.62     1:19.19 (42.57)     1:56.11 (36.92)     2:26.74 (30.63)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       24.70      24.16        
  2 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  26.50      24.98        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 26.52      25.12        
  4 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 26.48      25.40        
  5 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.41        
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR       26.81      25.45        
  7 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       27.52      25.46        
  8 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  26.76      25.89        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  26.31      26.00        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       26.96      26.03        
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       26.75      26.05        
 12 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR                 27.86      26.46        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 27.03      26.51        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  27.48      26.56        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR                 26.62      26.84        
 16 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                  28.00      26.93        
 17 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR       27.97      27.15        
 18 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR                 27.60      27.50        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR       29.40      28.58        
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                  29.19      28.73        
 21 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  29.64      29.12        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                  29.19      29.32        
 23 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR       29.34      29.36        
 24 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                  30.37      29.45        
 25 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                  30.46      29.60        
 26 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                  31.01      29.66        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                  29.13      29.98        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR                 30.91      30.45        
 29 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.90        
 30 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                  32.25      31.89        
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                  38.99      32.01        
 32 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                  42.99      34.75        
 33 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR                 30.53      40.71        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       51.22      51.36        
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 54.09      53.20        
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR       53.39      54.15        
                  26.29       54.15 (27.86)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  57.01      54.25        
                  26.39       54.25 (27.86)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 56.97      54.46        
                  26.09       54.46 (28.37)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR       55.77      54.61        
                  26.46       54.61 (28.15)                                        
  7 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       56.11      55.24        
                  27.40       55.24 (27.84)                                        
  8 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.08        
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       57.92      56.09        
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)                                        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       57.38      56.35        
                  27.59       56.35 (28.76)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR       56.60      56.49        
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)                                        
 12 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR                 57.25      56.70        
                  27.13       56.70 (29.57)                                        
 13 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 58.78      56.85        
                  26.82       56.85 (30.03)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR       56.37      57.12        
                  27.84       57.12 (29.28)                                        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       57.13      57.13        
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)                                        
 16 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  57.97      57.22        
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
 17 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  56.52      57.40        
                  27.55       57.40 (29.85)                                        
 18 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 59.27      57.90        
                  27.69       57.90 (30.21)                                        
 19 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:04.00      58.37        
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)                                        
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:00.30      59.38        
                  28.13       59.38 (31.25)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:05.37    1:00.22        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:02.05    1:02.18        
                  30.25     1:02.18 (31.93)                                        
 23 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.56        
                  29.34     1:02.56 (33.22)                                        
 24 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:02.90        
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:03.00        
                  30.92     1:03.00 (32.08)                                        
 26 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:03.69    1:03.54        
                  30.62     1:03.54 (32.92)                                        
 27 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:05.00        
                  31.07     1:05.00 (33.93)                                        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:05.41        
                  31.46     1:05.41 (33.95)                                        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:06.83        
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.80    1:07.38        
                  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)                                        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:12.97    1:09.34        
                  33.31     1:09.34 (36.03)                                        
 32 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.43        
                  33.95     1:09.43 (35.48)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:15.02        
                  34.85     1:15.02 (40.17)                                        
 34 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:17.78        
                  37.03     1:17.78 (40.75)                                        
 35 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               1:36.84    1:21.77        
                  38.58     1:21.77 (43.19)                                        
 36 Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:24.16        
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)                                        
 37 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:29.05    1:25.01        
                  40.97     1:25.01 (44.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     1:55.12    1:53.18        
                  26.42       55.08 (28.66)     1:24.80 (29.72)     1:53.18 (28.38)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     2:05.63    1:56.16        
                  27.31       57.09 (29.78)     1:26.91 (29.82)     1:56.16 (29.25)
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:10.84    1:57.37        
                  27.78       57.58 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.45)     1:57.37 (29.34)
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:59.20    1:57.84        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.76)     1:57.84 (29.87)
  5 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:04.83    1:58.04        
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)     1:28.10 (30.34)     1:58.04 (29.94)
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:01.73    1:58.36        
                  27.13       57.14 (30.01)     1:28.15 (31.01)     1:58.36 (30.21)
  7 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:05.44    2:02.28        
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:31.55 (31.81)     2:02.28 (30.73)
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:04.32    2:03.88        
                  27.03       57.80 (30.77)     1:30.36 (32.56)     2:03.88 (33.52)
  9 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:03.59    2:04.14        
                  27.96       59.33 (31.37)     1:31.42 (32.09)     2:04.14 (32.72)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:06.56    2:04.67        
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:32.63 (32.77)     2:04.67 (32.04)
 11 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:04.68        
                  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)     1:33.91 (33.49)     2:04.68 (30.77)
 12 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR               2:11.91    2:04.87        
                  29.43     1:01.14 (31.71)     1:33.73 (32.59)     2:04.87 (31.14)
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:05.63    2:05.12        
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)     1:33.41 (32.62)     2:05.12 (31.71)
 14 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     2:05.50    2:05.65        
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:33.66 (32.78)     2:05.65 (31.99)
 15 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR               2:06.10    2:05.97        
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)     1:33.71 (33.28)     2:05.97 (32.26)
 16 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:06.39        
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)     1:34.24 (33.48)     2:06.39 (32.15)
 17 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:04.94    2:06.76        
                  28.46     1:00.53 (32.07)     1:34.06 (33.53)     2:06.76 (32.70)
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:15.40    2:07.96        
                  28.06     1:01.03 (32.97)     1:35.19 (34.16)     2:07.96 (32.77)
 19 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:15.97    2:09.83        
                  29.31     1:03.15 (33.84)     1:37.33 (34.18)     2:09.83 (32.50)
 20 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:23.13    2:11.04        
                  29.62     1:03.08 (33.46)     1:36.98 (33.90)     2:11.04 (34.06)
 21 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:13.78    2:12.23        
                  27.29       59.37 (32.08)     1:36.14 (36.77)     2:12.23 (36.09)
 22 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:12.57        
                  31.03     1:04.64 (33.61)     1:39.23 (34.59)     2:12.57 (33.34)
 23 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:17.18        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)     1:40.45 (36.39)     2:17.18 (36.73)
 24 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:31.88    2:18.23        
                  29.96     1:05.10 (35.14)     1:42.19 (37.09)     2:18.23 (36.04)
 25 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:11.91    2:21.52        
                  31.38     1:07.30 (35.92)     1:44.69 (37.39)     2:21.52 (36.83)
 26 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                2:28.15    2:24.09        
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)     1:46.84 (37.33)     2:24.09 (37.25)
 27 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:24.41        
                  32.16     1:09.42 (37.26)     1:47.68 (38.26)     2:24.41 (36.73)
 28 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:27.07        
                  31.84     1:08.83 (36.99)     1:48.24 (39.41)     2:27.07 (38.83)
 29 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:38.30        
                  33.76     1:13.77 (40.01)     1:56.76 (42.99)     2:38.30 (41.54)
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               3:22.60    3:07.08        
                  41.96     1:30.63 (48.67)     2:18.99 (48.36)     3:07.08 (48.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       57.06      57.93        
                  28.31       57.93 (29.62)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:02.32      59.93        
                  29.00       59.93 (30.93)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:00.37    1:00.54        
                  29.37     1:00.54 (31.17)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:02.40        
                  30.08     1:02.40 (32.32)                                        
  5 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:03.51        
                  31.21     1:03.51 (32.30)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:05.07        
                  31.78     1:05.07 (33.29)                                        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:09.54    1:05.22        
                  32.15     1:05.22 (33.07)                                        
  8 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.28    1:05.57        
                  32.12     1:05.57 (33.45)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:05.77        
                  31.74     1:05.77 (34.03)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:06.33        
                  32.86     1:06.33 (33.47)                                        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.37    1:07.18        
                  32.87     1:07.18 (34.31)                                        
 12 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:09.34        
                  34.07     1:09.34 (35.27)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:09.71        
                  34.44     1:09.71 (35.27)                                        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:10.95        
                  34.55     1:10.95 (36.40)                                        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:09.84    1:10.96        
                  34.35     1:10.96 (36.61)                                        
 16 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR               1:09.38    1:11.80        
                  34.87     1:11.80 (36.93)                                        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:10.10    1:12.57        
                  35.49     1:12.57 (37.08)                                        
 18 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:12.97        
                  36.12     1:12.97 (36.85)                                        
 19 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:13.39    1:13.30        
                  35.31     1:13.30 (37.99)                                        
 20 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:14.33        
                  36.69     1:14.33 (37.64)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:16.33    1:18.62        
                  39.07     1:18.62 (39.55)                                        
 22 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:19.52    1:18.89        
                  38.56     1:18.89 (40.33)                                        
 23 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:19.48        
                  38.67     1:19.48 (40.81)                                        
 24 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:21.80        
                  40.20     1:21.80 (41.60)                                        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:22.49        
                  41.03     1:22.49 (41.46)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:40.99    1:32.59        
                  44.52     1:32.59 (48.07)                                        
 27 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                1:46.99    1:35.68        
                  45.32     1:35.68 (50.36)                                        
 28 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:48.06    1:44.70        
                  50.04     1:44.70 (54.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:09.59        
                  29.52     1:02.25 (32.73)     1:35.99 (33.74)     2:09.59 (33.60)
  2 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:19.88    2:15.17        
                  32.45     1:07.33 (34.88)     1:41.80 (34.47)     2:15.17 (33.37)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:16.93    2:15.61        
                  32.81     1:06.88 (34.07)     1:41.60 (34.72)     2:15.61 (34.01)
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:21.69    2:20.98        
                  32.86     1:08.82 (35.96)     1:45.48 (36.66)     2:20.98 (35.50)
  5 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     3:02.22    2:21.94        
                  32.03     1:08.68 (36.65)     1:46.40 (37.72)     2:21.94 (35.54)
  6 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:24.72        
                  32.84     1:09.03 (36.19)     1:46.56 (37.53)     2:24.72 (38.16)
  7 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:34.89    2:26.62        
                  34.38     1:11.32 (36.94)     1:49.42 (38.10)     2:26.62 (37.20)
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:37.50    2:27.38        
                  34.48     1:11.79 (37.31)     1:50.06 (38.27)     2:27.38 (37.32)
  9 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:31.59        
                  36.47     1:16.19 (39.72)     1:55.24 (39.05)     2:31.59 (36.35)
 10 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     3:01.33    2:36.90        
                  36.33     1:16.39 (40.06)     1:58.02 (41.63)     2:36.90 (38.88)
 11 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:38.18        
                  38.01     1:17.09 (39.08)     1:58.24 (41.15)     2:38.18 (39.94)
 12 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:40.55        
                  38.14     1:20.18 (42.04)   2:40.55 (1:20.37)                    
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:55.56    2:56.42        
                  42.36     1:26.93 (44.57)     2:12.22 (45.29)     2:56.42 (44.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:02.60        
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:05.35        
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:09.42        
                  32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)                                        
  4 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR               1:14.98    1:09.72        
                  33.00     1:09.72 (36.72)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:13.68    1:09.99        
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:11.30    1:11.81        
                  33.99     1:11.81 (37.82)                                        
  7 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:12.33        
                  33.68     1:12.33 (38.65)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:15.01    1:13.79        
                  34.17     1:13.79 (39.62)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:15.04        
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     1:16.90    1:15.88        
                  35.33     1:15.88 (40.55)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:17.02        
                  36.82     1:17.02 (40.20)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:17.12    1:17.46        
                  36.74     1:17.46 (40.72)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.68    1:18.01        
                  37.52     1:18.01 (40.49)                                        
 14 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               1:20.71    1:18.09        
                  37.37     1:18.09 (40.72)                                        
 15 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:25.73    1:20.54        
                  38.85     1:20.54 (41.69)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:20.75        
                  38.01     1:20.75 (42.74)                                        
 17 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.38        
                  37.87     1:21.38 (43.51)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:28.08    1:22.30        
                  39.62     1:22.30 (42.68)                                        
 19 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:18.60    1:22.52        
                  38.35     1:22.52 (44.17)                                        
 20 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:24.65    1:23.18        
                  39.10     1:23.18 (44.08)                                        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:23.94    1:23.26        
                  40.03     1:23.26 (43.23)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:24.06        
                  40.77     1:24.06 (43.29)                                        
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:24.92    1:24.80        
                  40.48     1:24.80 (44.32)                                        
 24 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:26.93    1:25.12        
                  41.00     1:25.12 (44.12)                                        
 25 Thomas, Kieran C          14 IA-MR                1:24.76    1:25.72        
                  40.19     1:25.72 (45.53)                                        
 26 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:43.58    1:27.28        
                  40.75     1:27.28 (46.53)                                        
 27 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:29.62    1:29.87        
                  42.94     1:29.87 (46.93)                                        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:36.20    1:39.23        
                  47.28     1:39.23 (51.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:19.15        
                  31.12     1:07.00 (35.88)     1:43.11 (36.11)     2:19.15 (36.04)
  2 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.41    2:21.44        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)     1:46.63 (38.40)     2:21.44 (34.81)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    2:28.20        
                  33.39     1:11.19 (37.80)     1:49.80 (38.61)     2:28.20 (38.40)
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:34.21    2:30.13        
                  34.08     1:12.14 (38.06)     1:51.13 (38.99)     2:30.13 (39.00)
  5 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR               2:45.61    2:30.36        
                  35.08     1:13.86 (38.78)     1:52.61 (38.75)     2:30.36 (37.75)
  6 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:42.90    2:31.11        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     1:52.84 (39.42)     2:31.11 (38.27)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     2:47.42    2:31.29        
                  34.43     1:13.21 (38.78)     1:52.21 (39.00)     2:31.29 (39.08)
  8 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR               2:36.54    2:41.09        
                  34.47     1:14.46 (39.99)     1:57.27 (42.81)     2:41.09 (43.82)
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:42.69    2:41.84        
                                1:16.35 ( )     1:59.00 (42.65)     2:41.84 (42.84)
 10 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:45.25    2:43.53        
                  35.32     1:16.25 (40.93)     1:59.79 (43.54)     2:43.53 (43.74)
 11 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:52.16        
                  39.60     1:23.61 (44.01)     2:08.16 (44.55)     2:52.16 (44.00)
 12 Duryea, Ryan M            13 EHY-MR               2:48.41    2:57.42        
                  39.17     1:23.87 (44.70)     2:10.25 (46.38)     2:57.42 (47.17)
 13 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:57.52        
                  42.21     1:26.53 (44.32)     2:12.46 (45.93)     2:57.52 (45.06)
 14 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                3:00.89    2:58.76        
                  41.99     1:27.52 (45.53)     2:14.93 (47.41)     2:58.76 (43.83)
 15 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:20.39    3:08.46        
                  42.71     1:31.14 (48.43)     2:20.47 (49.33)     3:08.46 (47.99)
 -- Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:58.49         DQ        
                  38.68     1:23.35 (44.67)     2:10.28 (46.93)          DQ (43.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       55.54      56.27        
                  26.24       56.27 (30.03)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                    NT      58.60        
                  27.08       58.60 (31.52)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR       59.64      59.45        
                  27.68       59.45 (31.77)                                        
  4 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:05.82      59.61        
                  28.73       59.61 (30.88)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.05        
                  28.32     1:01.05 (32.73)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:02.06        
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR               1:07.45    1:02.45        
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:02.68        
                  29.63     1:02.68 (33.05)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.94    1:02.76        
                  30.35     1:02.76 (32.41)                                        
 10 Omalley, Connor M         14 HAA-MR               1:05.38    1:05.42        
                  30.55     1:05.42 (34.87)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:07.41    1:05.82        
                  30.42     1:05.82 (35.40)                                        
 12 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:15.41    1:06.32        
                  30.17     1:06.32 (36.15)                                        
 13 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:11.48    1:06.54        
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)                                        
 14 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:07.28        
                  31.30     1:07.28 (35.98)                                        
 15 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:09.26    1:07.81        
                  30.43     1:07.81 (37.38)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:17.47    1:11.08        
                  33.51     1:11.08 (37.57)                                        
 17 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:13.58        
                  33.93     1:13.58 (39.65)                                        
 18 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:14.94        
                  34.67     1:14.94 (40.27)                                        
 19 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:18.92        
                  33.93     1:18.92 (44.99)                                        
 20 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                1:37.10    1:21.36        
                  35.63     1:21.36 (45.73)                                        
 21 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:21.77        
                  36.32     1:21.77 (45.45)                                        
 22 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:26.25    1:23.98        
                  37.16     1:23.98 (46.82)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:40.99    1:31.52        
                  39.13     1:31.52 (52.39)                                        
 24 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               1:56.86    1:37.42        
                  44.01     1:37.42 (53.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:07.55    2:08.01        
                  28.99     1:03.57 (34.58)     1:35.44 (31.87)     2:08.01 (32.57)
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:46.55    2:09.93        
                  30.16     1:03.98 (33.82)     1:37.51 (33.53)     2:09.93 (32.42)
  3 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:10.39        
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)     1:36.18 (34.26)     2:10.39 (34.21)
  4 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:17.20    2:13.60        
                  29.43     1:02.99 (33.56)     1:38.72 (35.73)     2:13.60 (34.88)
  5 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:13.55    2:14.28        
                  29.70     1:03.59 (33.89)     1:38.60 (35.01)     2:14.28 (35.68)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     2:25.04    2:14.86        
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)     1:40.03 (35.23)     2:14.86 (34.83)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:25.92    2:21.87        
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)     1:43.57 (36.96)     2:21.87 (38.30)
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:20.87    2:25.32        
                  29.27     1:03.78 (34.51)     1:43.32 (39.54)     2:25.32 (42.00)
  9 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:23.05    2:26.86        
                  30.70     1:06.74 (36.04)     1:45.56 (38.82)     2:26.86 (41.30)
 10 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:54.33    2:30.42        
                  33.01     1:12.41 (39.40)     1:52.04 (39.63)     2:30.42 (38.38)
 11 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:40.12    2:38.27        
                  35.81     1:17.86 (42.05)     1:59.38 (41.52)     2:38.27 (38.89)
 12 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:57.84    2:46.60        
                  34.85     1:17.70 (42.85)     2:02.04 (44.34)     2:46.60 (44.56)
 13 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:56.97        
                  36.23     1:22.71 (46.48)     2:10.64 (47.93)     2:56.97 (46.33)
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     2:56.77    3:00.08        
                  39.49     1:26.92 (47.43)     2:16.37 (49.45)     3:00.08 (43.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:07.01    2:04.14        
                                1:01.05 ( )   2:04.14 (1:03.09)                    
  2 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:06.81        
                  28.23     1:01.53 (33.30)     1:36.41 (34.88)     2:06.81 (30.40)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:12.99    2:09.86        
                  27.19     1:00.34 (33.15)     1:38.78 (38.44)     2:09.86 (31.08)
  4 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:15.65    2:10.47        
                  28.19     1:01.13 (32.94)     1:40.11 (38.98)     2:10.47 (30.36)
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:24.91    2:11.68        
                  28.50     1:02.69 (34.19)     1:41.24 (38.55)     2:11.68 (30.44)
  6 Casey, Jack H             13 HAA-MR               2:25.76    2:19.54        
                  29.18     1:07.52 (38.34)     1:46.23 (38.71)     2:19.54 (33.31)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:20.28    2:20.59        
                  29.98     1:05.53 (35.55)     1:48.11 (42.58)     2:20.59 (32.48)
  8 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:21.42        
                  28.83     1:03.36 (34.53)     1:48.45 (45.09)     2:21.42 (32.97)
  9 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:20.33    2:22.29        
                  29.61     1:05.05 (35.44)     1:49.33 (44.28)     2:22.29 (32.96)
 10 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:26.92    2:24.51        
                  31.67     1:08.98 (37.31)     1:51.47 (42.49)     2:24.51 (33.04)
 11 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:35.08    2:26.28        
                  30.48     1:07.14 (36.66)     1:52.46 (45.32)     2:26.28 (33.82)
 12 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:31.47    2:26.31        
                  31.52     1:08.23 (36.71)     1:52.67 (44.44)     2:26.31 (33.64)
 13 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:26.43        
                  31.21     1:09.06 (37.85)     1:52.08 (43.02)     2:26.43 (34.35)
 14 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:37.79    2:26.69        
                  33.62     1:09.93 (36.31)     1:53.01 (43.08)     2:26.69 (33.68)
 15 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:26.55    2:26.99        
                  30.29     1:07.41 (37.12)     1:53.02 (45.61)     2:26.99 (33.97)
 16 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:31.67    2:27.20        
                  29.93     1:06.59 (36.66)     1:53.68 (47.09)     2:27.20 (33.52)
 17 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.85    2:29.74        
                  32.81     1:11.70 (38.89)     1:57.64 (45.94)     2:29.74 (32.10)
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.68    2:31.01        
                  32.71     1:10.51 (37.80)     1:55.14 (44.63)     2:31.01 (35.87)
 19 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:32.78    2:31.04        
                  31.46     1:09.99 (38.53)     1:55.59 (45.60)     2:31.04 (35.45)
 20 Duryea, Ryan M            13 EHY-MR               2:34.48    2:38.45        
                  35.61     1:16.28 (40.67)     2:01.93 (45.65)     2:38.45 (36.52)
 21 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     2:37.17    2:42.18        
                  37.48     1:18.06 (40.58)     2:05.86 (47.80)     2:42.18 (36.32)
 22 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:55.40    2:44.13        
                  32.76     1:15.97 (43.21)     2:06.57 (50.60)     2:44.13 (37.56)
 23 Buchen, Julian A          14 IA-MR                2:49.64    2:48.79        
                                1:20.70 ( )   2:48.79 (1:28.09)                    
 24 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                2:56.46    2:55.41        
                  36.82     1:20.69 (43.87)     2:16.53 (55.84)     2:55.41 (38.88)
 25 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               3:51.79    3:12.25        
                  39.98     1:27.69 (47.71)     2:27.21 (59.52)     3:12.25 (45.04)
 -- Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                3:37.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                3:39.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.53     1:32.07 (50.54)        DQ (1:45.51)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:41.99    1:41.86        
     1) Bances, AJ J 14                 2) Kaplan, Ryan J 14              
     3) He, David 14                    4) Huner, Alec E 14               
                  27.17       51.98 (24.81)     1:17.70 (25.72)     1:41.86 (24.16)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:39.99    1:44.46        
     1) Muroff, Michael C 13            2) Louser, Joshua R 13            
     3) Louser, Jason C 13              4) Zuric, Luka D 14               
                  28.50       55.98 (27.48)     1:20.56 (24.58)     1:44.46 (23.90)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:46.99    1:45.62        
     1) Bogush, Nicholas W 14           2) Shemet, Charlie F 14           
     3) Dillon, Jack P 13               4) Vintis, Matt T 14              
                  26.13       51.65 (25.52)     1:20.02 (28.37)     1:45.62 (25.60)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:45.99    1:48.87        
     1) Sweeney, Joseph T 14            2) Mond, Noah E 13                
     3) Chan, Matthew S 13              4) Xu, Kevin J 13                 
                  28.16       57.53 (29.37)     1:22.99 (25.46)     1:48.87 (25.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.00    1:51.58        
     1) Vintis, Matt T 14               2) He, David 14                   
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 13             4) Zuric, Luka D 14               
                  28.75     1:01.17 (32.42)     1:27.73 (26.56)     1:51.58 (23.85)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.00    1:52.47        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 13           2) Casey, Jack H 13               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 14            4) Millkey, Nicholas W 14         
                  30.53     1:01.50 (30.97)     1:27.58 (26.08)     1:52.47 (24.89)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:05.00    1:52.59        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 14               2) Huner, Alec E 14               
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 14            4) Chan, Matthew S 13             
                  29.17       58.30 (29.13)     1:27.27 (28.97)     1:52.59 (25.32)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.00    1:59.58        
     1) Louser, Joshua R 13             2) Louser, Jason C 13             
     3) Sweeney, Joseph T 14            4) Bances, AJ J 14                
                  30.41     1:00.20 (29.79)     1:32.09 (31.89)     1:59.58 (27.49)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:05.00    2:09.80        
     1) Xu, Kevin J 13                  2) Mond, Noah E 13                
     3) Dillon, Jack P 13               4) Coughlin, Brandon L 13         
                  30.27     1:07.76 (37.49)     1:39.68 (31.92)     2:09.80 (30.12)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Hunt, Andrew 13                 2) Orehosky, Bailey T 13          
     3) Omalley, Connor M 14            4) Claps, Danny 14                
                  34.59     1:14.29 (39.70)     1:43.47 (29.18)          DQ (29.07)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR       22.42      23.04        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       22.61      23.30        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 24.45      23.73        
  4 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  23.76      23.89        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                  24.08      24.03        
  6 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 24.87      24.06        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR       23.52      24.12        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR       24.27      24.15        
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  23.97      24.16        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 24.26      24.26        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 23.61      24.26        
 12 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR       23.77      24.28        
 13 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  25.99      24.46        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  24.14      24.49        
 15 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  24.86      24.51        
 16 Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR                 26.06      24.52        
 17 Kain, Ryan M              17 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.77        
 18 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  24.69      24.84        
 19 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       25.47      24.88        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  24.56      24.95        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.19        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  25.45      25.22        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR                 27.09      25.33        
 24 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  26.71      25.43        
 25 Porterfield, Travis Port  16 IA-MR                  25.96      25.49        
 26 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR       26.24      25.50        
 27 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  25.48      25.51        
 28 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 25.41      25.52        
 29 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR       26.00      25.55        
 30 Alliano, Douglas G        15 FA-MR                  25.80      25.64        
 31 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR       25.40      25.84        
 32 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  26.25      25.90        
 33 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR                 25.87      25.96        
 34 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR       26.02      25.98        
 35 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR                 25.97      26.13        
 36 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                  28.26      26.74        
 37 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR       27.88      26.98        
 38 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                  26.42      27.28        
 38 Lee, Eloery               17 CSC-MR                 28.00      27.28        
 40 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.39        
 41 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                  25.65      27.61        
 42 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                  29.66      29.48        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       49.85      50.05        
                  24.19       50.05 (25.86)                                        
  2 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 49.27      50.70        
                  24.18       50.70 (26.52)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR       49.33      50.81        
                  24.62       50.81 (26.19)                                        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 52.62      51.42        
                  24.40       51.42 (27.02)                                        
  5 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR       50.07      51.58        
                  25.13       51.58 (26.45)                                        
  6 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  51.67      51.81        
                  24.91       51.81 (26.90)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  52.37      52.26        
                  25.26       52.26 (27.00)                                        
  8 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR                 53.00      52.30        
                  25.48       52.30 (26.82)                                        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  53.29      52.62        
                  25.19       52.62 (27.43)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR                 52.25      52.63        
                  25.25       52.63 (27.38)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR       50.89      52.75        
                  25.13       52.75 (27.62)                                        
 12 Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR                 57.81      52.90        
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)                                        
 13 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  53.21      53.15        
                  25.46       53.15 (27.69)                                        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  53.86      53.56        
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
 15 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  55.68      53.92        
                  25.87       53.92 (28.05)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR       53.35      53.98        
                  25.99       53.98 (27.99)                                        
 17 Stecher, TJ J             17 IA-MR                  52.06      54.20        
                  26.36       54.20 (27.84)                                        
 18 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       54.03      54.60        
                  26.11       54.60 (28.49)                                        
 19 Kain, Ryan M              17 CSC-MR                 55.86      55.45        
                  26.61       55.45 (28.84)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR                 54.85      56.14        
                  26.87       56.14 (29.27)                                        
 21 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  55.68      56.28        
                  27.01       56.28 (29.27)                                        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  53.87      56.55        
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR                 55.27      56.89        
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)                                        
 24 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  55.42      57.16        
                  27.29       57.16 (29.87)                                        
 25 Alliano, Douglas G        15 FA-MR                  56.69      57.21        
                  27.08       57.21 (30.13)                                        
 26 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:02.65      57.82        
                  26.93       57.82 (30.89)                                        
 27 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  58.37      58.25        
                  27.33       58.25 (30.92)                                        
 28 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                  59.73      58.65        
                  28.20       58.65 (30.45)                                        
 29 Lee, Eloery               17 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.39        
                  28.30     1:00.39 (32.09)                                        
 30 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:00.55    1:00.68        
                  28.61     1:00.68 (32.07)                                        
 31 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       59.38    1:01.64        
                  30.34     1:01.64 (31.30)                                        
 32 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                1:04.38    1:03.43        
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:47.45    1:49.36        
                  24.85       51.98 (27.13)     1:20.38 (28.40)     1:49.36 (28.98)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR     1:46.47    1:51.37        
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)     1:22.71 (28.70)     1:51.37 (28.66)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:47.24    1:52.51        
                  26.43       55.31 (28.88)     1:24.09 (28.78)     1:52.51 (28.42)
  4 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:54.05    1:53.38        
                  26.44       55.31 (28.87)     1:24.86 (29.55)     1:53.38 (28.52)
  5 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR     1:54.21    1:53.74        
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)     1:25.16 (29.79)     1:53.74 (28.58)
  6 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR               1:55.40    1:54.38        
                  26.25       56.03 (29.78)     1:26.35 (30.32)     1:54.38 (28.03)
  7 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:53.95    1:54.43        
                  26.21       55.46 (29.25)     1:24.56 (29.10)     1:54.43 (29.87)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     1:48.41    1:54.47        
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:26.13 (29.71)     1:54.47 (28.34)
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:54.44    1:54.52        
                  26.07       55.36 (29.29)     1:25.57 (30.21)     1:54.52 (28.95)
 10 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     1:53.86    1:56.38        
                  25.86       54.76 (28.90)     1:25.56 (30.80)     1:56.38 (30.82)
 11 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:57.54    1:56.83        
                  26.46       55.67 (29.21)     1:26.38 (30.71)     1:56.83 (30.45)
 12 Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR               2:10.22    1:58.36        
                  27.45       57.66 (30.21)     1:27.98 (30.32)     1:58.36 (30.38)
 13 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:58.58    1:58.74        
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)     1:28.49 (30.91)     1:58.74 (30.25)
 14 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                1:58.42    1:59.50        
                  27.27       58.30 (31.03)     1:30.16 (31.86)     1:59.50 (29.34)
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                1:56.28    1:59.56        
                  27.04       56.91 (29.87)     1:28.23 (31.32)     1:59.56 (31.33)
 16 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                2:02.23    1:59.65        
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)     1:28.65 (31.32)     1:59.65 (31.00)
 17 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     1:54.22    2:00.14        
                  25.90       55.67 (29.77)     1:27.77 (32.10)     2:00.14 (32.37)
 18 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:57.80    2:00.89        
                  27.79       58.54 (30.75)     1:29.92 (31.38)     2:00.89 (30.97)
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:01.67    2:00.90        
                  28.16       59.10 (30.94)     1:30.10 (31.00)     2:00.90 (30.80)
 20 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    2:01.05        
                  27.09       57.86 (30.77)     1:29.84 (31.98)     2:01.05 (31.21)
 21 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                2:10.99    2:01.26        
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:29.09 (31.60)     2:01.26 (32.17)
 22 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:02.34    2:01.63        
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)     1:29.50 (31.43)     2:01.63 (32.13)
 23 Porterfield, Travis Port  16 IA-MR                2:11.39    2:02.90        
                  26.37       57.76 (31.39)     1:31.17 (33.41)     2:02.90 (31.73)
 24 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:03.49    2:03.15        
                  27.69       58.96 (31.27)     1:31.36 (32.40)     2:03.15 (31.79)
 25 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:06.80    2:03.48        
                  28.13       59.40 (31.27)     1:31.63 (32.23)     2:03.48 (31.85)
 26 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     2:00.50    2:04.60        
                  29.01     1:00.43 (31.42)     1:32.42 (31.99)     2:04.60 (32.18)
 27 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     2:02.89    2:05.17        
                  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)     1:33.03 (32.68)     2:05.17 (32.14)
 28 Kain, Ryan M              17 CSC-MR               2:03.45    2:05.63        
                  27.60       59.74 (32.14)     1:32.69 (32.95)     2:05.63 (32.94)
 29 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:09.93    2:09.02        
                  28.71     1:01.41 (32.70)     1:35.49 (34.08)     2:09.02 (33.53)
 30 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:09.78        
                  27.41     1:00.14 (32.73)     1:35.18 (35.04)     2:09.78 (34.60)
 31 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR     2:01.40    2:11.54        
                  28.80     1:02.64 (33.84)     1:37.42 (34.78)     2:11.54 (34.12)
 32 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                2:16.35    2:12.73        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:39.68 (35.32)     2:12.73 (33.05)
 33 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:14.21    2:14.00        
                  28.91     1:01.99 (33.08)     1:37.95 (35.96)     2:14.00 (36.05)
 34 Lee, Eloery               17 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:16.29        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:38.69 (35.86)     2:16.29 (37.60)
 35 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                2:25.99    2:27.28        
                  32.20     1:08.43 (36.23)     1:47.98 (39.55)     2:27.28 (39.30)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       53.18      56.22        
                  27.25       56.22 (28.97)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 57.37      56.86        
                  27.92       56.86 (28.94)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:01.04      59.94        
                  29.57       59.94 (30.37)                                        
  4 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR                 57.12    1:01.22        
                  30.01     1:01.22 (31.21)                                        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.47        
                  30.13     1:01.47 (31.34)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 57.76    1:01.90        
                  30.07     1:01.90 (31.83)                                        
  7 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR       59.42    1:02.42        
                  30.75     1:02.42 (31.67)                                        
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:02.43        
                  30.44     1:02.43 (31.99)                                        
  9 Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR               1:33.27    1:02.68        
                  30.23     1:02.68 (32.45)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR     1:00.64    1:03.13        
                  30.95     1:03.13 (32.18)                                        
 11 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:01.58    1:03.21        
                  30.89     1:03.21 (32.32)                                        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:03.66        
                  31.34     1:03.66 (32.32)                                        
 13 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:01.63    1:04.17        
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)                                        
 14 Kain, Ryan M              17 CSC-MR               1:05.39    1:04.35        
                  31.64     1:04.35 (32.71)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR     1:02.94    1:05.40        
                  31.65     1:05.40 (33.75)                                        
 16 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:06.25        
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:06.08    1:06.59        
 18 Stecher, TJ J             17 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:06.73        
                  32.72     1:06.73 (34.01)                                        
 19 Alliano, Douglas G        15 FA-MR                1:08.02    1:07.43        
                  32.16     1:07.43 (35.27)                                        
 20 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:07.13    1:08.86        
                  33.45     1:08.86 (35.41)                                        
 21 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:10.69        
                  34.39     1:10.69 (36.30)                                        
 22 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:10.97        
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)                                        
 23 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:14.29        
                  36.50     1:14.29 (37.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    2:02.01        
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)     1:31.25 (31.67)     2:02.01 (30.76)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:02.17        
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)     1:31.77 (31.69)     2:02.17 (30.40)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               2:03.44    2:08.47        
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)     1:33.87 (33.51)     2:08.47 (34.60)
  4 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                2:25.99    2:10.67        
                  31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)     1:37.44 (33.64)     2:10.67 (33.23)
  5 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                2:19.36    2:14.62        
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)     1:41.32 (34.81)     2:14.62 (33.30)
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           15 IA-MR                2:13.46    2:15.63        
                  32.00     1:06.08 (34.08)     1:41.40 (35.32)     2:15.63 (34.23)
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:15.68        
                  31.47     1:05.20 (33.73)     1:40.42 (35.22)     2:15.68 (35.26)
  8 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:16.02    2:15.95        
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)     1:42.74 (34.98)     2:15.95 (33.21)
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:19.65        
                  32.40     1:07.11 (34.71)     1:44.01 (36.90)     2:19.65 (35.64)
 10 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:31.08    2:24.86        
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)     1:47.58 (38.16)     2:24.86 (37.28)
 11 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR     2:18.57    2:24.88        
                  33.37     1:11.37 (38.00)     1:48.37 (37.00)     2:24.88 (36.51)
 12 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:25.16        
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)     1:47.11 (37.90)     2:25.16 (38.05)
 13 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:16.49    2:25.52        
                  33.04     1:09.64 (36.60)     1:47.43 (37.79)     2:25.52 (38.09)
 14 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               2:28.99    2:29.92        
                                1:12.78 ( )     1:51.37 (38.59)     2:29.92 (38.55)
 15 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:44.56    2:35.18        
                  35.88     1:15.00 (39.12)     1:55.57 (40.57)     2:35.18 (39.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR               1:00.38    1:03.65        
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR     1:02.15    1:06.90        
                  31.88     1:06.90 (35.02)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:05.71    1:07.03        
                  31.18     1:07.03 (35.85)                                        
  4 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:07.17        
                  32.09     1:07.17 (35.08)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:09.34    1:08.36        
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:08.45        
                  32.78     1:08.45 (35.67)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:08.48        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)                                        
  8 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:08.52        
                  32.64     1:08.52 (35.88)                                        
  9 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:08.79        
                  31.98     1:08.79 (36.81)                                        
 10 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:09.84    1:09.18        
                  31.97     1:09.18 (37.21)                                        
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:09.28        
                  32.81     1:09.28 (36.47)                                        
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               1:14.72    1:09.61        
                  32.48     1:09.61 (37.13)                                        
 13 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:09.67        
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:10.08        
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:10.14    1:11.18        
                  32.71     1:11.18 (38.47)                                        
 16 Alliano, Douglas G        15 FA-MR                1:11.47    1:13.05        
                  33.52     1:13.05 (39.53)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           15 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:13.15        
                  34.69     1:13.15 (38.46)                                        
 18 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:13.35        
                  33.79     1:13.35 (39.56)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:13.11    1:14.38        
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)                                        
 20 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:17.23    1:14.84        
                  34.84     1:14.84 (40.00)                                        
 21 Porterfield, Travis Port  16 IA-MR                1:19.02    1:15.92        
                  35.75     1:15.92 (40.17)                                        
 22 Lee, Eloery               17 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:17.20        
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)                                        
 23 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:28.99    1:17.53        
                  37.42     1:17.53 (40.11)                                        
 24 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:17.78        
                  36.57     1:17.78 (41.21)                                        
 25 Kain, Ryan M              17 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:19.13        
                  37.70     1:19.13 (41.43)                                        
 26 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:24.18    1:22.34        
                  38.70     1:22.34 (43.64)                                        
 27 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:23.48        
                  38.70     1:23.48 (44.78)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR     2:30.15    2:28.42        
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)     1:49.69 (38.87)     2:28.42 (38.73)
  2 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                2:29.16    2:29.70        
                  33.31     1:11.33 (38.02)     1:50.64 (39.31)     2:29.70 (39.06)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     2:23.56    2:30.46        
                  33.76     1:11.86 (38.10)     1:51.20 (39.34)     2:30.46 (39.26)
  4 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:34.13        
                  33.60     1:12.46 (38.86)     1:53.59 (41.13)     2:34.13 (40.54)
  5 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:48.97    2:34.20        
                  32.87     1:12.72 (39.85)     1:54.78 (42.06)     2:34.20 (39.42)
  6 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     2:39.74    2:42.28        
                  36.26     1:16.51 (40.25)     1:59.04 (42.53)     2:42.28 (43.24)
  7 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.16        
                  35.71     1:16.39 (40.68)     1:59.28 (42.89)     2:43.16 (43.88)
  8 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR     2:50.72    2:46.84        
                  35.72     1:18.14 (42.42)     2:04.04 (45.90)     2:46.84 (42.80)
  9 Lee, Eloery               17 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:52.38        
                  35.17     1:17.67 (42.50)     2:03.99 (46.32)     2:52.38 (48.39)
 -- Howard, Benjamin R        17 HAA-MR               2:29.83         DQ        
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)     1:42.86 (36.78)          DQ (36.91)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       53.25      54.31        
                  25.37       54.31 (28.94)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR       54.25      55.28        
                  26.05       55.28 (29.23)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       53.40      55.60        
                  26.34       55.60 (29.26)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR       53.67      55.84        
                  26.26       55.84 (29.58)                                        
  5 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 55.15      58.07        
                  26.42       58.07 (31.65)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  56.51      58.33        
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 57.85      58.59        
                  27.74       58.59 (30.85)                                        
  8 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  58.58      59.40        
                  27.03       59.40 (32.37)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       59.89      59.83        
                  27.75       59.83 (32.08)                                        
 10 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  59.25    1:00.33        
                  27.53     1:00.33 (32.80)                                        
 11 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:00.47        
                  27.67     1:00.47 (32.80)                                        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:09.79    1:01.68        
                  27.77     1:01.68 (33.91)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:01.80        
                  29.33     1:01.80 (32.47)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:05.17    1:01.89        
                  28.13     1:01.89 (33.76)                                        
 15 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR       57.91    1:01.98        
                  28.73     1:01.98 (33.25)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR       59.22    1:02.13        
                  28.56     1:02.13 (33.57)                                        
 17 Alliano, Douglas G        15 FA-MR                1:05.30    1:02.77        
                  28.66     1:02.77 (34.11)                                        
 17 Stecher, TJ J             17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:02.77        
                  28.64     1:02.77 (34.13)                                        
 19 Rastegar, Andre T         17 Three Village-MR       57.49    1:02.95        
                  28.65     1:02.95 (34.30)                                        
 20 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:04.96    1:03.69        
                  28.79     1:03.69 (34.90)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:02.59    1:05.10        
                  29.37     1:05.10 (35.73)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:08.36    1:06.94        
                  30.23     1:06.94 (36.71)                                        
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                1:07.98    1:09.46        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)                                        
 24 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:11.99    1:10.40        
                  31.63     1:10.40 (38.77)                                        
 25 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     1:18.02    1:17.96        
                  32.41     1:17.96 (45.55)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:56.97    2:00.68        
                  25.88       56.29 (30.41)     1:27.99 (31.70)     2:00.68 (32.69)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR     1:59.64    2:05.26        
                  26.52       57.85 (31.33)     1:32.15 (34.30)     2:05.26 (33.11)
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           15 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:11.29        
                  28.74     1:02.08 (33.34)     1:36.70 (34.62)     2:11.29 (34.59)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     2:13.74    2:14.26        
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)     1:37.42 (35.20)     2:14.26 (36.84)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:14.97        
                  29.00     1:02.84 (33.84)     1:38.84 (36.00)     2:14.97 (36.13)
  6 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:15.93        
                  28.40     1:01.85 (33.45)     1:38.48 (36.63)     2:15.93 (37.45)
  7 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     2:19.53    2:23.32        
                  30.60     1:05.09 (34.49)     1:42.27 (37.18)     2:23.32 (41.05)
  8 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:24.03        
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)     1:42.84 (37.85)     2:24.03 (41.19)
  9 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:24.77        
                  30.17     1:06.00 (35.83)     1:44.44 (38.44)     2:24.77 (40.33)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village-MR     2:25.14    2:27.29        
                  30.70     1:06.04 (35.34)     1:44.95 (38.91)     2:27.29 (42.34)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:31.59        
                  33.22     1:11.54 (38.32)     1:52.50 (40.96)     2:31.59 (39.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     2:00.65    2:02.00        
                  25.00       55.37 (30.37)     1:32.59 (37.22)     2:02.00 (29.41)
  2 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village-MR     2:04.00    2:06.56        
                  25.70       58.08 (32.38)     1:37.17 (39.09)     2:06.56 (29.39)
  3 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:05.94    2:10.47        
                  27.86     1:02.35 (34.49)     1:41.04 (38.69)     2:10.47 (29.43)
  4 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                2:11.79    2:10.65        
                  28.29     1:03.06 (34.77)     1:41.82 (38.76)     2:10.65 (28.83)
  5 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR               2:05.70    2:11.34        
                  26.15       58.65 (32.50)     1:41.27 (42.62)     2:11.34 (30.07)
  6 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:12.97        
                  29.21     1:03.77 (34.56)     1:42.27 (38.50)     2:12.97 (30.70)
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:13.75        
                  28.32     1:01.39 (33.07)     1:42.33 (40.94)     2:13.75 (31.42)
  8 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                2:13.75    2:13.76        
                  27.99     1:02.31 (34.32)     1:42.84 (40.53)     2:13.76 (30.92)
  9 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:14.75        
                  28.32     1:01.46 (33.14)     1:43.50 (42.04)     2:14.75 (31.25)
 10 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                2:14.03    2:15.13        
                  27.30     1:01.86 (34.56)     1:45.76 (43.90)     2:15.13 (29.37)
 11 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     2:08.08    2:15.48        
                  28.40     1:02.77 (34.37)     1:42.56 (39.79)     2:15.48 (32.92)
 12 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:18.88    2:16.13        
                  29.36     1:03.18 (33.82)     1:45.18 (42.00)     2:16.13 (30.95)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:16.25        
                  27.70     1:00.74 (33.04)     1:43.09 (42.35)     2:16.25 (33.16)
 14 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:23.00    2:18.62        
                  27.62     1:04.68 (37.06)     1:45.70 (41.02)     2:18.62 (32.92)
 15 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               2:17.53    2:18.97        
                  29.42     1:05.36 (35.94)     1:47.04 (41.68)     2:18.97 (31.93)
 16 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:24.04        
                  30.72     1:09.63 (38.91)     1:50.72 (41.09)     2:24.04 (33.32)
 17 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     2:17.74    2:24.68        
                  28.67     1:11.35 (42.68)     1:52.19 (40.84)     2:24.68 (32.49)
 18 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:25.00        
                  30.90     1:07.38 (36.48)     1:52.25 (44.87)     2:25.00 (32.75)
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M       15 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:31.40        
                  32.73     1:11.80 (39.07)     1:57.67 (45.87)     2:31.40 (33.73)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:10.99    1:46.59        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 15        2) Alliano, Douglas G 15          
     3) Toscano, Anthony M 17           4) Maloney, Michael C 15          
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR          NT      25.42        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR          NT      30.04        
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR          NT      30.84        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.09        
  5 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.77        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR          NT      34.97        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR          NT      30.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR          NT      34.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.35        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.95        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.05        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR          NT      53.74        
  2 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR          NT      55.71        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:58.94        
  2 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:17.66        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.45        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:10.95        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.81        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:14.96        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.29        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR          NT      35.55        
  2 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR          NT      39.96        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.65        
  2 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:30.38        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:53.34