Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/30/2014 01:13 PM
              2014 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/24/2014 to 1/26/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       15.95      15.60        
  2 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.17      15.72        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  17.04      16.78        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  16.87      17.06        
  5 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 16.63      17.17        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       18.06      17.41        
  7 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  18.12      17.42        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  18.02      17.70        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.71      17.70        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       23.48      17.73        
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 19.23      17.78        
 12 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.59      17.84        
 13 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       22.00      18.04        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       21.64      18.12        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 19.11      18.92        
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       17.82      19.00        
 17 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.37      19.02        
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 21.43      19.11        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.11      19.23        
 19 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       25.41      19.23        
 21 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              21.21      19.74        
 22 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 20.99      19.79        
 23 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       20.43      19.91        
 24 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              19.20      19.97        
 25 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 20.57      19.99        
 26 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      20.37        
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 19.85      20.42        
 28 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       20.58      20.53        
 29 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.81        
 30 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 21.20      20.88        
 31 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                  23.31      21.14        
 32 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      21.36        
 33 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                23.19      21.60        
 33 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      21.60        
 35 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       22.09      21.67        
 36 Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00      22.09        
 37 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      22.32        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.84      22.44        
 39 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR                 22.29      22.45        
 40 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      22.57        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      22.61        
 42 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      23.53        
 43 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              23.50      24.09        
 44 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      24.35        
 45 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      24.70        
 46 Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  28.00      24.91        
 47 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              24.54      25.19        
 48 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       24.88      25.62        
 49 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  32.95      25.64        
 50 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       25.16      25.95        
 51 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.04      26.24        
 52 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       23.00      26.85        
 53 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      26.92        
 54 Zena, Ava                  7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.36        
 55 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      29.13        
 56 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 31.14      29.70        
 57 Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       23.00      33.21        
 58 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      33.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       37.56      35.70        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       35.65      36.10        
  3 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.35        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  39.73      37.13        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      37.23        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       38.93      37.61        
  7 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 39.66      37.69        
  8 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 39.38      37.92        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  38.58      38.22        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       39.46      38.91        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  41.59      39.09        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       39.54      39.66        
 13 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       41.93      39.71        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      39.83        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       49.41      39.87        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       50.81      40.01        
 17 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 40.97      40.04        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      40.62        
 19 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       43.82      40.91        
 20 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      41.33        
 21 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       45.00      41.83        
 22 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       42.83      42.30        
 23 Jackey, Lily S             8 IA-MR                  44.23      42.69        
 24 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 43.43      42.79        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J            8 FA-MR                  47.24      43.19        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 46.55      43.21        
 27 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       45.61      43.76        
 28 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 48.35      43.94        
 29 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 53.88      44.24        
 30 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              50.41      44.80        
 31 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       47.78      44.88        
 32 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       46.32      45.00        
 33 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 47.49      46.04        
 34 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              46.78      46.09        
 35 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       53.98      46.15        
 36 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      46.69        
 37 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      46.76        
 38 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95      47.36        
 39 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 51.00      47.42        
 40 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              45.32      47.52        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 47.74      47.76        
 42 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      47.98        
 43 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                50.28      48.00        
 43 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      48.00        
 45 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       48.92      48.07        
 46 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  50.72      48.61        
 47 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                51.66      48.98        
 48 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      49.27        
 49 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      51.15        
 50 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      51.16        
 51 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      51.35        
 52 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      52.95        
 53 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.41        
 54 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              57.08      54.26        
 55 Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       47.83      54.28        
 56 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      56.09        
 57 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       58.16      57.71        
 58 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.89      58.74        
 59 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      58.88        
 60 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.39        
 61 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       45.05      59.57        
 62 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:00.79        
 63 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.59        
 64 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.75    1:05.06        
 65 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:05.68        
 66 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR               1:06.99    1:05.75        
 67 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:19.28        
 68 Lagattolla, Taylor or T    7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:19.29        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  10.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      20.50        
  2 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.78      20.78        
  3 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              21.25      20.98        
  4 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 22.40      21.06        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  22.45      21.10        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       22.69      21.15        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       23.84      21.24        
  8 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 20.85      21.29        
  9 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       28.00      21.47        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  21.45      21.56        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       20.86      21.71        
 12 Jackey, Lily S             8 IA-MR                  22.53      22.02        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       22.32      22.29        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       23.06      22.39        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J            8 FA-MR                  24.10      22.42        
 16 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  24.57      22.69        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.56      22.84        
 18 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       22.28      22.96        
 19 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       26.07      23.28        
 20 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 21.97      23.31        
 21 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 24.56      23.48        
 22 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       25.44      23.55        
 23 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 22.84      23.61        
 24 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      23.88        
 25 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      24.10        
                  30.53           24.10 ( )                                        
 26 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       27.91      24.27        
 27 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       23.30      24.33        
 28 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 24.27      24.42        
 29 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 24.00      24.43        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      24.44        
 31 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       27.22      24.48        
 32 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              23.64      24.58        
 33 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      25.05        
                  30.03           25.05 ( )                                        
 34 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              25.65      25.27        
 35 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.05      25.48        
 36 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.39      25.55        
 37 Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       25.43      25.57        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 26.33      25.97        
 39 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      26.15        
 40 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                24.12      26.26        
 41 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      26.41        
                  30.89           26.41 ( )                                        
 42 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  25.81      26.43        
 43 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.50        
 44 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.92        
 45 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.42      27.18        
 46 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                26.13      27.22        
 47 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 23.78      27.38        
 48 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR              24.92      27.41        
 49 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       26.00      27.94        
 50 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      28.36        
 51 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              27.54      28.55        
 52 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      28.74        
 53 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.21        
 54 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              28.76      29.27        
 55 Lagattolla, Taylor or T    7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.02        
 56 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      30.03        
 57 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       27.51      30.18        
 58 Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       26.00      31.99        
 59 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 33.46      33.48        
 60 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      37.25        
 61 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      38.59        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       20.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  25.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       42.81      39.84        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       41.85      41.70        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  43.83      43.43        
  4 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       47.92      44.19        
  5 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       37.87      44.52        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      44.61        
  7 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  54.94      45.16        
  8 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      45.27        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       47.84      45.82        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  45.01      46.12        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  48.86      46.62        
 12 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      46.72        
 13 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      47.99        
 14 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 47.29      48.58        
 15 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       50.23      49.31        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       51.79      49.87        
 17 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       50.61      51.12        
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 50.74      51.64        
 19 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       53.71      51.96        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       51.18      52.65        
 21 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR     1:02.71      52.66        
 22 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              56.12      52.90        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 51.20      52.98        
 24 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       52.87      53.09        
 25 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      53.23        
 26 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      53.81        
 27 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              52.49      54.30        
 28 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       53.98      55.06        
 29 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 55.00      55.29        
 30 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95      55.42        
 31 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.15      57.47        
 32 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR     1:01.27      57.53        
 33 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 55.96      59.11        
 34 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:00.39        
 35 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR            1:05.05    1:01.25        
 36 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:01.54        
 37 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:02.00        
 38 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:02.91        
 39 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:03.93        
 40 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                1:49.22    1:07.16        
 41 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR               1:19.88    1:07.20        
 42 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:11.48        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                55.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       54.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR     1:04.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR     1:01.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                1:19.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  21.60      21.21        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.17      22.67        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  41.99      23.82        
  4 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.46      23.99        
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 26.20      24.15        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       24.97      24.30        
  7 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 25.44      24.41        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       29.00      24.48        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       23.66      24.51        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       25.81      25.13        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 25.56      25.50        
 12 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 25.63      25.79        
 13 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.01        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      26.03        
 15 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       33.71      26.76        
 16 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              28.59      26.80        
 17 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       27.20      27.44        
 18 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 32.90      28.18        
 19 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  27.61      28.80        
 20 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                32.28      28.96        
 21 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.27      29.39        
 22 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.56      29.53        
 23 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.06        
 24 Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.20        
 25 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      30.30        
 26 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                  49.99      30.34        
 27 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      31.72        
 28 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      32.87        
 29 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              31.96      32.89        
 30 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       36.55      33.82        
 31 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      34.42        
 32 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      34.71        
 33 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       25.91      36.38        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       31.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 46.15         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              35.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       28.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 31.53         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              36.51         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       25.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              42.61         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  49.33      47.92        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       50.35      49.31        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      49.64        
  4 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 55.00      50.76        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       45.66      52.33        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       55.61      52.87        
  7 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              54.61      53.31        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       57.55      53.81        
  9 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       59.00      56.43        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 56.22      57.01        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR               1:00.14      57.75        
 12 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:01.57        
 13 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.84        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.42    1:04.70        
 15 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR              1:04.99    1:07.48        
 16 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR            1:07.31    1:08.56        
 17 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.59        
 -- Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90         DQ        
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95         DQ        
 -- Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR     1:11.21         DQ        
 -- Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       16.98      16.48        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.59      17.78        
  3 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.64      17.79        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       19.37      19.11        
  5 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.68      19.78        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       20.74      20.03        
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       21.23      20.24        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  23.12      20.67        
  9 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       26.50      20.73        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      20.76        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      20.92        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       25.14      21.07        
 13 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       27.00      21.30        
 14 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.33      21.33        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      21.77        
 16 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 22.51      21.97        
 17 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  40.99      22.14        
 18 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       26.51      23.15        
 19 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       27.39      23.33        
 20 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       22.96      23.42        
 21 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 24.33      23.86        
 22 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 26.91      24.12        
 22 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              27.22      24.12        
 24 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       26.12      25.23        
 25 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 25.51      25.27        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 28.86      25.75        
 27 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                27.62      25.84        
 28 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.93      25.87        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      25.93        
 30 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              33.46      26.17        
 31 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  32.02      29.15        
 32 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       51.25      29.34        
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              31.08      30.46        
 34 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              33.40      32.78        
 35 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      33.42        
 36 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.20        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
 -- Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
 -- Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       25.69         DQ        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50         DQ        
 -- Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       28.67         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       26.51         DQ        
 -- Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              23.01         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  40.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR     1:32.64    1:31.55        
                  40.82     1:31.55 (50.73)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:33.49        
                  43.35     1:33.49 (50.14)                                        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:34.32        
                  42.03     1:34.32 (52.29)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                1:34.92    1:34.59        
                  43.25     1:34.59 (51.34)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR     1:34.82    1:35.22        
                  42.12     1:35.22 (53.10)                                        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR     1:38.44    1:37.07        
                  43.64     1:37.07 (53.43)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR     1:56.69    1:38.51        
                  45.31     1:38.51 (53.20)                                        
  8 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR     1:34.50    1:42.60        
                  47.17     1:42.60 (55.43)                                        
  9 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR               1:45.33    1:43.05        
                  47.43     1:43.05 (55.62)                                        
 10 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR     1:48.28    1:44.28        
                  43.81   1:44.28 (1:00.47)                                        
 11 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.74    1:46.15        
                  49.24     1:46.15 (56.91)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:46.84        
 13 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    1:48.41        
                  52.25     1:48.41 (56.16)                                        
 14 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:52.02        
                  53.03     1:52.02 (58.99)                                        
 15 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:52.32        
                  55.69     1:52.32 (56.63)                                        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR     2:15.76    1:52.38        
 17 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    1:58.93        
 18 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.46        
 19 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.26        
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR     1:38.71         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.07        DQ (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR     1:42.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:01.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  54.15        DQ (1:16.66)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.50        DQ (1:08.43)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:07.61        DQ (1:16.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       28.22      28.86        
  2 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 31.87      31.09        
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 32.24      32.05        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       33.55      32.61        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       33.27      32.83        
  6 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  33.61      33.15        
  7 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 33.81      33.23        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 34.48      33.61        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              33.75      33.82        
 10 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 34.37      33.91        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.91      33.94        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                  34.59      34.18        
 13 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 34.91      34.22        
 14 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  34.99      34.27        
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      34.96        
 16 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       33.58      35.26        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      35.40        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 36.60      35.45        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       36.06      35.58        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  37.29      35.71        
 21 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       36.75      35.72        
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 38.71      36.00        
 23 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       36.15      36.03        
 24 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       36.49      36.15        
 25 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                 35.82      36.20        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  39.24      36.74        
 27 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  35.90      36.75        
 28 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      37.04        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  37.55      37.20        
 30 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  38.60      37.35        
 31 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 40.10      37.51        
 32 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       36.49      37.61        
 33 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  37.41      37.64        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR                 37.52      37.75        
 35 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      37.98        
 36 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      38.12        
 37 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 38.71      38.15        
 38 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  38.00      38.25        
 39 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      38.46        
 40 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.50        
 41 Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR                42.49      38.68        
 42 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       39.95      38.89        
 43 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 40.80      39.43        
 44 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR                 41.03      39.56        
 45 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       41.22      40.00        
 45 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      40.00        
 47 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       40.42      40.01        
 48 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       42.55      40.02        
 49 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR       56.43      40.45        
 50 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       41.96      40.64        
 51 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  40.72      40.81        
 52 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 41.08      40.99        
 53 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR       55.44      41.23        
 54 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 39.50      41.26        
 55 Pavan, Ashley R            9 Sachem-MR              41.99      41.50        
 56 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       40.94      41.53        
 57 Cassidy, Morgan O          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      41.94        
 58 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  40.61      42.50        
 59 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       42.75      43.18        
 60 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      43.63        
 61 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 43.99      44.17        
 62 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                  44.39      44.64        
 63 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      45.38        
 64 Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  40.00      46.10        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR              43.64      46.23        
 66 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 46.49      46.70        
 67 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 50.57      46.80        
 68 Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR       54.66      49.72        
 69 Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                  50.00      49.91        
 70 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR                 53.61      50.73        
 71 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR       45.67      52.64        
 72 Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR       52.99      56.55        
 73 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      58.14        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR       58.12         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  47.61         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:02.50        
                  30.22     1:02.50 (32.28)                                        
  2 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:17.51    1:09.83        
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)                                        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:10.08        
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)                                        
  4 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:10.73        
                  33.85     1:10.73 (36.88)                                        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               1:18.34    1:11.47        
                  35.15     1:11.47 (36.32)                                        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:11.61        
                  33.19     1:11.61 (38.42)                                        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:12.11        
                  33.44     1:12.11 (38.67)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:12.21    1:12.87        
                  34.70     1:12.87 (38.17)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.04    1:13.51        
                  33.86     1:13.51 (39.65)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:21.60    1:13.85        
                  35.35     1:13.85 (38.50)                                        
 11 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:15.06        
                  35.85     1:15.06 (39.21)                                        
 12 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:17.60        
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)                                        
 13 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:16.68    1:18.56        
                  36.41     1:18.56 (42.15)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:19.61        
                  37.61     1:19.61 (42.00)                                        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:25.38    1:19.97        
                  38.82     1:19.97 (41.15)                                        
 16 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:20.06        
                  38.39     1:20.06 (41.67)                                        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:29.97    1:21.24        
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)                                        
 18 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:25.19    1:22.19        
                  38.62     1:22.19 (43.57)                                        
 19 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR               1:25.36    1:22.44        
                  40.69     1:22.44 (41.75)                                        
 20 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR     1:36.01    1:22.75        
                  37.63     1:22.75 (45.12)                                        
 21 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.54        
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)                                        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:23.74        
 23 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:24.03        
                  39.65     1:24.03 (44.38)                                        
 24 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:24.06        
                  39.23     1:24.06 (44.83)                                        
 25 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:24.85        
                  41.53     1:24.85 (43.32)                                        
 26 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:31.39    1:25.32        
                  40.61     1:25.32 (44.71)                                        
 27 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:25.53    1:26.00        
                  40.74     1:26.00 (45.26)                                        
 28 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.93    1:26.26        
                  41.25     1:26.26 (45.01)                                        
 29 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.63    1:27.70        
                  40.91     1:27.70 (46.79)                                        
 30 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.75        
                  40.79     1:27.75 (46.96)                                        
 31 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.10    1:27.78        
                  39.76     1:27.78 (48.02)                                        
 32 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.78    1:28.24        
                  41.53     1:28.24 (46.71)                                        
 33 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                1:36.92    1:28.47        
                  42.56     1:28.47 (45.91)                                        
 34 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:37.65    1:29.97        
 35 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:30.19        
 36 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.97    1:30.86        
                  40.83     1:30.86 (50.03)                                        
 37 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.42    1:31.92        
                  42.16     1:31.92 (49.76)                                        
 38 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR               1:39.00    1:32.42        
                  39.84     1:32.42 (52.58)                                        
 39 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:32.51        
                  42.48     1:32.51 (50.03)                                        
 40 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.35    1:32.79        
                  44.64     1:32.79 (48.15)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR               1:31.48    1:32.94        
                  41.41     1:32.94 (51.53)                                        
 42 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:32.99        
                  42.91     1:32.99 (50.08)                                        
 43 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:33.03        
                  43.64     1:33.03 (49.39)                                        
 44 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:57.04    1:33.70        
                  43.87     1:33.70 (49.83)                                        
 45 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR               1:39.05    1:34.11        
                  43.04     1:34.11 (51.07)                                        
 46 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.99    1:36.25        
                  46.13     1:36.25 (50.12)                                        
 47 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:39.91    1:38.14        
                  46.90     1:38.14 (51.24)                                        
 48 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.69    1:38.34        
                  48.11     1:38.34 (50.23)                                        
 49 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:39.78        
                  47.15     1:39.78 (52.63)                                        
 50 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:40.42        
                  48.35     1:40.42 (52.07)                                        
 51 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                1:40.47    1:40.49        
 52 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.82        
                  46.49     1:42.82 (56.33)                                        
 53 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:44.02    1:43.53        
 54 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:47.61    1:49.41        
 55 Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:55.13        
 56 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:56.79        
 57 Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:48.11    2:07.95        
                1:01.08   2:07.95 (1:06.87)                                        
 58 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:13.65        
 59 Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:15.06        
                1:02.07   2:15.06 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                1:40.00         NS        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               2:34.16    2:32.94        
                  35.58     1:14.99 (39.41)     1:56.13 (41.14)     2:32.94 (36.81)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  34.74     1:15.13 (40.39)     1:55.39 (40.26)     2:33.41 (38.02)
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               2:53.84    2:35.25        
                  34.64     1:14.42 (39.78)     1:56.50 (42.08)     2:35.25 (38.75)
  4 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:36.58        
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)   2:36.58 (1:20.84)                    
  5 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                2:59.98    2:44.02        
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)     2:02.50 (44.07)     2:44.02 (41.52)
  6 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               2:53.16    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:22.88 (44.44)     2:07.73 (44.85)     2:50.23 (42.50)
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            2:52.60    2:51.39        
                  36.00     1:20.59 (44.59)     2:07.05 (46.46)     2:51.39 (44.34)
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.89    2:52.92        
                  40.00     1:23.30 (43.30)     2:08.63 (45.33)     2:52.92 (44.29)
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:53.60        
                  39.31     1:24.36 (45.05)     2:10.16 (45.80)     2:53.60 (43.44)
 10 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.46    2:57.82        
                  39.64     1:25.78 (46.14)     2:12.69 (46.91)     2:57.82 (45.13)
 11 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:00.24        
                  40.89     1:27.09 (46.20)   3:00.24 (1:33.15)                    
 12 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.50        
                  42.48     1:29.38 (46.90)     2:16.22 (46.84)     3:01.50 (45.28)
 13 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                3:29.99    3:11.31        
                  40.24                             2:19.54 ( )     3:11.31 (51.77)
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                3:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR       36.81      37.34        
  2 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 41.45      38.40        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 40.21      38.56        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  41.27      39.81        
  5 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 39.46      39.84        
  6 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       41.43      39.92        
  7 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  43.85      40.32        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      41.14        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  48.00      41.60        
 10 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 50.32      41.99        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       40.86      42.21        
 12 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 47.47      42.32        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       42.99      42.51        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      42.59        
 15 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      43.05        
 16 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      43.11        
 17 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       44.13      43.42        
 18 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  47.59      43.55        
 19 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  41.82      43.72        
 20 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  45.20      43.79        
 21 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.56      44.05        
 22 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       46.45      44.36        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       43.87      45.19        
 24 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  45.90      45.43        
 25 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 41.44      45.63        
 26 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       52.96      45.99        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  42.88      46.23        
 28 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      46.44        
 29 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.03        
 30 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       47.99      47.10        
 31 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       49.65      47.52        
 32 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       48.19      47.73        
 33 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR       59.81      47.93        
 34 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 51.93      48.50        
 35 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      48.64        
 36 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       54.98      49.07        
 37 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 54.91      49.31        
 38 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR       50.14      49.65        
 39 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      50.30        
 40 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      50.69        
 41 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.36      51.44        
 42 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      52.29        
 43 Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR                 49.68      52.86        
 44 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 50.24      52.87        
 45 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       58.90      53.57        
 45 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 55.13      53.57        
 47 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 48.70      53.66        
 48 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR              47.17      54.13        
 49 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  57.05      54.15        
 50 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 59.83      56.27        
 51 Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.96        
 52 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                1:02.10    1:00.47        
 53 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                1:01.59    1:01.73        
 54 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:07.16        
 55 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:11.00        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:06.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:03.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:18.03    1:16.39        
                  37.52     1:16.39 (38.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.14        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:21.64        
                  39.23     1:21.64 (42.41)                                        
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:19.91    1:21.64        
                  38.98     1:21.64 (42.66)                                        
  5 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:22.09        
                  40.53     1:22.09 (41.56)                                        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:25.64    1:23.58        
                  39.78     1:23.58 (43.80)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:24.47        
                  41.57     1:24.47 (42.90)                                        
  8 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.84        
  9 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:26.00        
                  42.41     1:26.00 (43.59)                                        
 10 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:27.33    1:27.83        
 11 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:27.98        
                  43.62     1:27.98 (44.36)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.49    1:28.20        
 13 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR               1:35.78    1:28.67        
 14 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               1:24.00    1:29.09        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.23        
 16 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.29    1:31.84        
                  44.45     1:31.84 (47.39)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.93        
 18 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:32.00        
                  43.96     1:32.00 (48.04)                                        
 19 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:35.47    1:32.98        
 20 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:33.37        
                  45.48     1:33.37 (47.89)                                        
 21 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.31    1:33.48        
                  45.56     1:33.48 (47.92)                                        
 22 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:35.63    1:33.89        
                  45.67     1:33.89 (48.22)                                        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.89    1:33.96        
                  46.28     1:33.96 (47.68)                                        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:35.53        
                  46.92     1:35.53 (48.61)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.06    1:35.64        
                  46.02     1:35.64 (49.62)                                        
 26 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:37.67        
 27 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR               1:48.81    1:38.53        
                  47.69     1:38.53 (50.84)                                        
 28 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.12    1:38.66        
 29 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.09    1:39.48        
                  48.49     1:39.48 (50.99)                                        
 30 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:36.46    1:39.62        
                  48.46     1:39.62 (51.16)                                        
 31 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.99        
 32 Pavan, Ashley R            9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:41.24        
                  49.17     1:41.24 (52.07)                                        
 33 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR     1:44.48    1:43.30        
                  50.14     1:43.30 (53.16)                                        
 34 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:43.97        
 35 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:44.34        
 36 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:51.00    1:44.73        
 37 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                2:11.78    1:47.92        
                  51.42     1:47.92 (56.50)                                        
 38 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.30    1:49.56        
 39 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:51.79        
 40 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                2:00.34    1:52.17        
 41 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.70    1:52.98        
 42 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.61    1:55.51        
                  55.24   1:55.51 (1:00.27)                                        
 43 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.46    1:57.18        
 44 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:58.75        
 45 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    2:09.69        
 46 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR     1:47.88    2:17.63        
                1:11.20   2:17.63 (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:59.32         DQ        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:32.11         DQ        
 -- Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:57.92         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90         DQ        
 -- Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:58.71         DQ        
 -- Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59         DQ        
                  52.66          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:45.66         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       38.06      39.27        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       42.06      41.37        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  43.30      43.73        
  4 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  45.52      43.75        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       45.05      43.82        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 45.67      44.94        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 44.46      45.40        
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 46.38      45.75        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 49.16      45.76        
 10 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  53.00      45.89        
 11 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 46.39      45.92        
 12 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      46.36        
 13 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       47.97      46.46        
 14 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  45.68      46.51        
 15 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       45.99      46.70        
 16 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       46.46      46.72        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  51.23      47.62        
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              48.82      47.78        
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      47.99        
 20 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR       50.49      48.22        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 51.55      48.50        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              48.93      49.22        
 23 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.07      49.53        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      49.90        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      50.02        
 26 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  49.00      50.16        
 27 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  54.87      51.07        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       55.02      52.09        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  55.17      52.16        
 30 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 51.86      52.23        
 31 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       52.82      52.63        
 32 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       54.00      52.83        
 33 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       55.15      53.63        
 34 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      53.65        
 35 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  58.57      53.69        
 36 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      53.81        
 37 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 57.47      53.85        
 38 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.06        
 39 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 56.23      54.23        
 40 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       52.83      54.37        
 41 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       53.98      55.31        
 42 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.72        
 43 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      55.81        
 44 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 59.05      55.91        
 45 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  56.76      56.20        
 46 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  50.90      56.70        
 47 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       57.66      56.85        
 48 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       57.00      57.70        
 49 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52      58.06        
 50 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       57.79      59.31        
 51 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11    1:00.12        
 52 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:05.84        
 53 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.51    1:07.50        
 54 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:15.31        
 55 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 53.03    1:16.28        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:05.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR                 57.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 49.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:13.04         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:05.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:20.83        
                  38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:33.42    1:31.43        
                  42.48     1:31.43 (48.95)                                        
  3 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:33.96    1:35.68        
                  45.72     1:35.68 (49.96)                                        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:33.55    1:35.82        
                  44.41     1:35.82 (51.41)                                        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               2:11.55    1:37.38        
                  46.30     1:37.38 (51.08)                                        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.12        
                  47.57     1:39.12 (51.55)                                        
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:39.87        
  8 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.41    1:40.53        
                  48.10     1:40.53 (52.43)                                        
  9 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:41.12        
                  47.49     1:41.12 (53.63)                                        
 10 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.10    1:42.38        
                  49.09     1:42.38 (53.29)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                1:54.42    1:43.07        
                  49.11     1:43.07 (53.96)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:48.05    1:47.29        
                  49.70     1:47.29 (57.59)                                        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:47.70        
                  52.15     1:47.70 (55.55)                                        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:48.71        
                  51.72     1:48.71 (56.99)                                        
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.21    1:50.15        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.78    1:50.76        
                  53.69     1:50.76 (57.07)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                2:07.95    1:52.23        
                  52.58     1:52.23 (59.65)                                        
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:52.28        
                  52.00   1:52.28 (1:00.28)                                        
 19 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.35    1:55.04        
                  55.41     1:55.04 (59.63)                                        
 20 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:57.88        
 21 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:59.02        
                  56.46   1:59.02 (1:02.56)                                        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:00.60        
                  56.63   2:00.60 (1:03.97)                                        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               2:08.59    2:00.60        
                  58.92   2:00.60 (1:01.68)                                        
 24 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.86    2:00.81        
                  57.95   2:00.81 (1:02.86)                                        
 25 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:01.51        
                  57.12   2:01.51 (1:04.39)                                        
 26 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:03.91        
                  58.41   2:03.91 (1:05.50)                                        
 27 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:07.07        
                  58.74   2:07.07 (1:08.33)                                        
 28 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:11.17        
                1:02.17   2:11.17 (1:09.00)                                        
 29 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:38.27        
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                2:12.00         DQ        
                1:05.69        DQ (1:15.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 34.99      34.59        
  2 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 36.74      36.49        
  3 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  44.79      39.30        
  4 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  41.84      39.85        
  5 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       41.26      40.14        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       40.03      40.42        
  7 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  41.63      40.99        
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 40.04      41.68        
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 43.31      41.76        
 10 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       40.26      42.09        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      42.77        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                  52.00      42.91        
 13 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.54        
 14 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 44.41      43.58        
 15 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       40.00      44.03        
 16 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  55.99      45.51        
 17 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 48.18      46.74        
 18 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       47.73      46.75        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      46.91        
 20 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       45.94      48.10        
 21 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       41.23      48.13        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       47.66      48.99        
 23 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:11.43      50.51        
 24 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 50.08      51.44        
 25 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 51.78      51.47        
 26 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.63        
 27 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  56.58      51.96        
 28 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       55.40      52.14        
 29 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 49.00      53.36        
 30 Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR                56.33      53.96        
 31 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       55.61      54.54        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR                 52.27      54.82        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.71        
 34 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR     1:02.33      56.39        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR            1:03.33      56.48        
 36 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       50.96      56.50        
 37 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                  55.00      56.84        
 38 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 55.57      59.47        
 39 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:02.00      59.63        
 40 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.20        
 41 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.38    1:01.41        
 42 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.81        
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR       56.09         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
 -- Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:16.24         DQ        
 -- LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       52.33         DQ        
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       34.70         DQ        
 -- Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  55.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:17.36        
                  35.90     1:17.36 (41.46)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:26.24    1:20.71        
                  37.41     1:20.71 (43.30)                                        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:23.96        
                  37.00     1:23.96 (46.96)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.31    1:33.21        
                  43.98     1:33.21 (49.23)                                        
  5 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:40.89    1:34.56        
                  41.60     1:34.56 (52.96)                                        
  6 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:34.83        
                  41.77     1:34.83 (53.06)                                        
  7 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.14    1:35.76        
                  44.59     1:35.76 (51.17)                                        
  8 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:35.83        
                  43.41     1:35.83 (52.42)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:37.90        
                  44.69     1:37.90 (53.21)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.40        
                  42.35     1:39.40 (57.05)                                        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.86        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:41.12    1:44.00        
                  48.01     1:44.00 (55.99)                                        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:39.37        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            2:56.88    2:55.86        
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:56.55        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     3:07.52    3:00.97        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:02.39        
                  45.04     1:29.52 (44.48)     2:24.45 (54.93)     3:02.39 (37.94)
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            3:15.58    3:03.42        
                  39.54     1:25.04 (45.50)     2:23.28 (58.24)     3:03.42 (40.14)
  7 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:06.37        
                  41.08     1:28.51 (47.43)     2:25.83 (57.32)     3:06.37 (40.54)
  8 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     3:14.28    3:07.44        
                  44.98     1:32.83 (47.85)     2:28.25 (55.42)     3:07.44 (39.19)
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.50    3:12.12        
                  44.51     1:32.30 (47.79)     2:28.80 (56.50)     3:12.12 (43.32)
 10 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     3:26.28    3:12.90        
                  42.50     1:32.14 (49.64)     2:30.44 (58.30)     3:12.90 (42.46)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:24.39        
                  45.60     1:38.72 (53.12)   3:24.39 (1:45.67)                    
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:26.02        
                  47.57     1:37.02 (49.45)   2:39.19 (1:02.17)     3:26.02 (46.83)
 13 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:30.02        
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
 -- Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                3:17.27         DQ        
                  44.68     1:33.31 (48.63)     2:30.22 (56.91)          DQ (42.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  26.90      27.24        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  27.44      27.58        
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 28.56      28.23        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  28.06      28.27        
  5 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 28.28      28.29        
  6 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.36        
  7 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       28.09      28.44        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 29.43      28.45        
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.75        
 10 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR                 31.06      29.37        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                  29.50      29.40        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       28.86      29.40        
 13 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  28.98      29.43        
 14 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              28.50      29.46        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR                 29.90      29.53        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 30.14      29.54        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       28.74      29.62        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       29.71      29.65        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       29.79      29.80        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 29.42      29.93        
 21 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 30.13      29.98        
 21 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 30.91      29.98        
 23 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR       30.11      30.01        
 24 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              30.77      30.02        
 25 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 30.73      30.48        
 26 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 31.52      30.49        
 27 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR                 30.62      30.54        
 28 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR              31.89      30.97        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       31.39      31.17        
 30 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      31.37        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       31.35      31.88        
 32 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.90        
 33 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  31.45      32.10        
 34 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR                 32.01      32.13        
 35 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 34.31      32.42        
 36 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              31.62      32.43        
 37 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              32.78      32.84        
 38 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              34.18      32.98        
 39 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR       31.31      33.16        
 40 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      33.17        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       33.01      33.32        
 42 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR                 33.28      33.83        
 43 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 34.30      33.92        
 44 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  39.44      34.64        
 45 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR                 36.33      34.69        
 46 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       33.46      34.76        
 47 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              33.85      34.79        
 48 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.85        
 49 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR       34.69      35.04        
 50 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  37.52      35.07        
 51 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR       35.11      35.11        
 52 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.16        
 53 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 34.11      35.56        
 54 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       35.92      35.71        
 55 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR                 37.26      36.60        
 56 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                  36.43      37.06        
 57 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR                 37.28      37.27        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       38.52      38.51        
 59 Stahurski, Anna           11 CSC-MR                 37.93      38.75        
 60 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR              38.80      39.34        
 61 Autera, Courtney E        11 IA-MR                  40.00      46.65        
 62 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR       38.71      48.86        
 -- Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR              29.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:02.68      59.56        
                  29.32       59.56 (30.24)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:00.55        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:01.94    1:00.57        
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:00.01    1:00.64        
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       59.96    1:00.67        
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
  6 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:02.97    1:01.55        
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:01.91        
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:02.09        
                  30.68     1:02.09 (31.41)                                        
  9 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:04.47    1:03.09        
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:02.21    1:03.33        
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:04.23    1:03.48        
                  30.42     1:03.48 (33.06)                                        
 12 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:05.86    1:03.57        
                  31.06     1:03.57 (32.51)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:04.08        
                  31.38     1:04.08 (32.70)                                        
 13 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:04.08        
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 15 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:03.20    1:04.14        
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)                                        
 16 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:09.37    1:04.77        
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)                                        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.84    1:04.88        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)                                        
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:07.70    1:05.14        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.42    1:05.24        
                  31.28     1:05.24 (33.96)                                        
 20 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.29    1:05.49        
                  32.28     1:05.49 (33.21)                                        
 21 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.69        
                  31.88     1:05.69 (33.81)                                        
 22 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:05.36    1:05.90        
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:06.39        
                  31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)                                        
 24 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.89    1:06.85        
                  32.03     1:06.85 (34.82)                                        
 25 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:07.01        
                  31.41     1:07.01 (35.60)                                        
 26 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:07.13        
                  31.71     1:07.13 (35.42)                                        
 27 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:08.99    1:07.25        
                  32.62     1:07.25 (34.63)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:10.70    1:07.79        
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
 29 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:11.00    1:07.91        
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)                                        
 30 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:08.99        
                  31.63     1:08.99 (37.36)                                        
 31 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:12.03    1:09.87        
                  31.74     1:09.87 (38.13)                                        
 32 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:09.39    1:10.18        
                  34.05     1:10.18 (36.13)                                        
 33 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.13    1:10.25        
                  32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)                                        
 34 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:10.58        
                  33.85     1:10.58 (36.73)                                        
 35 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:12.28        
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)                                        
 36 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:12.48        
                  35.06     1:12.48 (37.42)                                        
 37 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:12.80        
 38 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:12.99        
                  33.64     1:12.99 (39.35)                                        
 39 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:13.87        
                  34.57     1:13.87 (39.30)                                        
 40 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:14.61        
                  33.87     1:14.61 (40.74)                                        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:14.79        
                  35.60     1:14.79 (39.19)                                        
 42 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:15.15        
 43 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:15.36        
                  36.80     1:15.36 (38.56)                                        
 44 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:15.59        
                  36.79     1:15.59 (38.80)                                        
 45 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:15.62        
                  35.78     1:15.62 (39.84)                                        
 46 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.82        
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)                                        
 47 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:16.03        
                  36.05     1:16.03 (39.98)                                        
 48 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:16.29        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)                                        
 49 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               1:33.77    1:17.64        
                  36.16     1:17.64 (41.48)                                        
 50 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:17.94        
                  36.66     1:17.94 (41.28)                                        
 51 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:17.48    1:18.96        
                  36.46     1:18.96 (42.50)                                        
 52 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:20.50        
                  38.34     1:20.50 (42.16)                                        
 53 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               1:22.89    1:21.14        
                  38.19     1:21.14 (42.95)                                        
 54 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR               1:31.13    1:21.54        
                  37.00     1:21.54 (44.54)                                        
 55 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:19.62    1:22.49        
                  39.02     1:22.49 (43.47)                                        
 56 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.59        
                  38.37     1:22.59 (44.22)                                        
 57 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.35        
                  39.30     1:23.35 (44.05)                                        
 58 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.74    1:23.70        
                  39.26     1:23.70 (44.44)                                        
 59 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:24.65        
                  39.32     1:24.65 (45.33)                                        
 60 Fish, Grace M             12 CSC-MR               1:26.52    1:25.05        
                  39.46     1:25.05 (45.59)                                        
 61 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                1:22.54    1:25.48        
                  39.85     1:25.48 (45.63)                                        
 62 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:26.35        
                  40.51     1:26.35 (45.84)                                        
 63 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:30.67    1:26.65        
                  40.49     1:26.65 (46.16)                                        
 64 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:29.81    1:27.68        
                  42.07     1:27.68 (45.61)                                        
 65 Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.82    1:40.39        
                  44.92     1:40.39 (55.47)                                        
 66 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:20.76    1:46.99        
                  50.77     1:46.99 (56.22)                                        
 67 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.01        
                  50.52   1:54.01 (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:23.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            5:44.60    5:31.94        
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:12.02 (34.97)
        2:46.53 (34.51)     3:21.06 (34.53)     3:54.29 (33.23)     4:27.89 (33.60)
        5:00.62 (32.73)     5:31.94 (31.32)                                        
  2 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               5:58.32    5:47.59        
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:40.41 (35.14)     2:15.89 (35.48)
        2:51.24 (35.35)     3:27.72 (36.48)     4:03.41 (35.69)     4:38.99 (35.58)
        5:13.99 (35.00)     5:47.59 (33.60)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               5:55.83    5:49.99        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:41.04 (36.08)     2:16.89 (35.85)
        2:53.05 (36.16)     3:29.13 (36.08)     4:05.59 (36.46)     4:40.84 (35.25)
        5:16.44 (35.60)     5:49.99 (33.55)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               6:01.97    5:55.33        
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)     1:41.41 (36.64)     2:18.09 (36.68)
        2:53.86 (35.77)     3:30.09 (36.23)     4:06.71 (36.62)     4:43.23 (36.52)
        5:19.87 (36.64)     5:55.33 (35.46)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     6:39.75    6:06.20        
                  32.47     1:09.61 (37.14)     1:47.30 (37.69)     2:25.31 (38.01)
        3:03.06 (37.75)     3:40.73 (37.67)     4:18.04 (37.31)     4:55.77 (37.73)
        5:33.37 (37.60)     6:06.20 (32.83)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     6:07.80    6:07.49        
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:43.51 (37.37)     2:21.41 (37.90)
        2:59.59 (38.18)     3:37.83 (38.24)     4:16.26 (38.43)     4:54.28 (38.02)
        5:31.01 (36.73)     6:07.49 (36.48)                                        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               6:03.08    6:09.51        
                  33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)     1:45.83 (36.74)     2:24.33 (38.50)
        3:02.08 (37.75)     3:39.98 (37.90)     4:18.28 (38.30)     4:55.86 (37.58)
        5:33.40 (37.54)     6:09.51 (36.11)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            6:32.20    6:10.92        
                  32.00     1:09.33 (37.33)     1:48.21 (38.88)     2:26.76 (38.55)
        3:04.46 (37.70)     3:41.78 (37.32)     4:19.54 (37.76)     4:58.01 (38.47)
        5:35.72 (37.71)     6:10.92 (35.20)                                        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     6:31.86    6:14.39        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:49.05 (38.81)     2:28.36 (39.31)
        3:06.37 (38.01)     3:44.30 (37.93)     4:23.25 (38.95)     5:01.62 (38.37)
        5:39.71 (38.09)     6:14.39 (34.68)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     6:38.57    6:30.97        
                  34.45     1:12.47 (38.02)     1:51.38 (38.91)     2:32.45 (41.07)
        3:13.88 (41.43)     3:53.05 (39.17)     4:32.81 (39.76)     5:12.60 (39.79)
        5:52.45 (39.85)     6:30.97 (38.52)                                        
 11 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               6:37.44    6:31.32        
                  34.66     1:13.89 (39.23)     1:53.47 (39.58)     2:33.93 (40.46)
        3:13.20 (39.27)     3:53.48 (40.28)     4:33.63 (40.15)     5:14.01 (40.38)
        5:53.06 (39.05)     6:31.32 (38.26)                                        
 12 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     7:04.75    6:48.36        
 13 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     6:40.96    6:48.47        
                  32.97     1:11.45 (38.48)     1:51.38 (39.93)     2:33.45 (42.07)
        3:16.04 (42.59)     3:59.23 (43.19)     4:43.99 (44.76)     5:25.11 (41.12)
        6:07.94 (42.83)     6:48.47 (40.53)                                        
 14 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               8:20.64    7:01.89        
                  34.25     1:16.51 (42.26)     1:59.43 (42.92)                    
            3:27.04 ( )     4:11.96 (44.92)     4:56.56 (44.60)   7:01.89 (2:05.33)
 15 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.10    7:13.51        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     6:48.90    7:13.58        
                  36.72     1:19.15 (42.43)     2:03.51 (44.36)     2:48.89 (45.38)
        3:33.66 (44.77)     4:19.39 (45.73)     5:04.48 (45.09)     5:49.08 (44.60)
        6:33.33 (44.25)     7:13.58 (40.25)                                        
 17 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:22.49        
 18 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               6:39.92    7:22.51        
                  35.40     1:17.78 (42.38)     2:03.10 (45.32)     2:49.62 (46.52)
        3:35.78 (46.16)     4:23.13 (47.35)     5:08.65 (45.52)     5:55.96 (47.31)
        6:40.44 (44.48)     7:22.51 (42.07)                                        
 19 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     7:38.02    7:24.81        
                  37.59     1:21.47 (43.88)     2:07.07 (45.60)     2:53.79 (46.72)
        3:40.64 (46.85)     4:26.45 (45.81)     5:12.39 (45.94)     5:58.73 (46.34)
      7:24.81 (1:26.08)                                                            
 20 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     7:44.56    7:26.02        
                  37.89     1:22.41 (44.52)     2:08.59 (46.18)     2:55.99 (47.40)
                                4:28.51 ( )     5:14.46 (45.95)     5:59.05 (44.59)
      7:26.02 (1:26.97)                                                            
 21 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     7:37.25    7:34.31        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     6:45.96    7:41.52        
                  38.80     1:23.35 (44.55)     2:10.10 (46.75)     2:59.00 (48.90)
        3:47.88 (48.88)     4:36.07 (48.19)     5:23.93 (47.86)     6:12.08 (48.15)
        6:58.61 (46.53)     7:41.52 (42.91)                                        
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               7:20.00    7:41.52        
 24 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     6:32.80   10:33.90        
                  53.68   1:54.64 (1:00.96)   2:58.72 (1:04.08)   4:04.15 (1:05.43)
      5:11.11 (1:06.96)   6:16.91 (1:05.80)   7:21.27 (1:04.36)   8:26.59 (1:05.32)
      9:30.02 (1:03.43)  10:33.90 (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:58.95         DQ        
      False start
                  36.91     1:21.83 (44.92)     2:09.14 (47.31)     2:55.07 (45.93)
        3:41.64 (46.57)     4:28.27 (46.63)     5:16.43 (48.16)     6:03.52 (47.09)
        6:50.41 (46.89)          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               6:45.00         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               7:07.07        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:05.42        
                  31.47     1:05.42 (33.95)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:11.70    1:09.35        
                  34.46     1:09.35 (34.89)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:10.31        
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
  4 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.76    1:12.91        
                  36.29     1:12.91 (36.62)                                        
  5 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:13.44        
  6 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:14.01    1:13.58        
                  36.28     1:13.58 (37.30)                                        
  7 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:17.09    1:13.75        
                  35.80     1:13.75 (37.95)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:13.90        
                  35.46     1:13.90 (38.44)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:14.26        
                  36.34     1:14.26 (37.92)                                        
 10 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:14.81        
                  36.46     1:14.81 (38.35)                                        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:13.51    1:15.01        
                  36.74     1:15.01 (38.27)                                        
 12 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:15.50        
                  36.98     1:15.50 (38.52)                                        
 13 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:13.66    1:15.64        
                  36.72     1:15.64 (38.92)                                        
 14 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:16.28    1:16.00        
                  37.27     1:16.00 (38.73)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:16.11        
                  36.98     1:16.11 (39.13)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:18.97    1:16.53        
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
 17 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:19.79    1:18.34        
                  38.49     1:18.34 (39.85)                                        
 18 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:19.97    1:18.52        
                  38.69     1:18.52 (39.83)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:15.72    1:18.75        
                  38.40     1:18.75 (40.35)                                        
 20 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:19.79        
                  38.04     1:19.79 (41.75)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:20.19        
                  38.42     1:20.19 (41.77)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:20.20        
                  38.83     1:20.20 (41.37)                                        
 23 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:22.28        
                  39.65     1:22.28 (42.63)                                        
 24 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.27    1:22.81        
                  41.01     1:22.81 (41.80)                                        
 25 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:24.31    1:25.45        
                  40.54     1:25.45 (44.91)                                        
 26 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:25.74        
                  42.13     1:25.74 (43.61)                                        
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:27.38    1:26.79        
                  39.95     1:26.79 (46.84)                                        
 28 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:27.48        
                  41.91     1:27.48 (45.57)                                        
 29 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:27.66    1:27.84        
                  43.77     1:27.84 (44.07)                                        
 30 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:27.89        
                  42.46     1:27.89 (45.43)                                        
 31 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:29.56        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:30.07        
                  42.76     1:30.07 (47.31)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:30.45        
                  43.64     1:30.45 (46.81)                                        
 34 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:32.89        
                  43.76     1:32.89 (49.13)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:37.87    1:33.00        
                  46.08     1:33.00 (46.92)                                        
 36 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.25    1:33.65        
 37 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.12        
 38 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:37.64    1:36.34        
                  46.79     1:36.34 (49.55)                                        
 39 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR               1:45.79    1:40.46        
                  48.08     1:40.46 (52.38)                                        
 40 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:36.23    1:40.67        
                  50.04     1:40.67 (50.63)                                        
 41 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:59.39    1:51.37        
                  52.09     1:51.37 (59.28)                                        
 42 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:03.98        
                1:01.51   2:03.98 (1:02.47)                                        
 43 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:37.12    2:04.66        
                  59.61   2:04.66 (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:16.34         DQ        
                  35.04          DQ (36.78)                                        
 -- Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:36.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.71          DQ (47.17)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:16.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.98          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:23.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:40.43    2:19.67        
                  33.26     1:08.46 (35.20)     1:44.02 (35.56)     2:19.67 (35.65)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:22.40        
                  33.27     1:09.82 (36.55)     1:46.46 (36.64)     2:22.40 (35.94)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:27.63    2:24.98        
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)     1:47.82 (37.59)     2:24.98 (37.16)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:29.15        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               2:46.55    2:30.19        
                  34.97     1:13.28 (38.31)     1:53.18 (39.90)     2:30.19 (37.01)
  6 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.11        
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)     1:54.50 (40.17)     2:32.11 (37.61)
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:33.53        
                  36.02     1:14.56 (38.54)     1:54.87 (40.31)     2:33.53 (38.66)
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               2:36.00    2:34.12        
                  35.88     1:15.75 (39.87)     1:56.07 (40.32)     2:34.12 (38.05)
  9 Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR            2:41.40    2:34.93        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:55.56 (40.76)     2:34.93 (39.37)
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     2:42.01    2:35.99        
                  37.19     1:16.61 (39.42)     1:57.13 (40.52)     2:35.99 (38.86)
 11 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:42.03    2:36.07        
                  36.19     1:16.33 (40.14)     1:57.40 (41.07)     2:36.07 (38.67)
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:36.57        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:39.03        
                  38.34     1:19.86 (41.52)     2:00.75 (40.89)     2:39.03 (38.28)
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     3:09.93    2:40.44        
                  36.98     1:17.58 (40.60)     1:59.99 (42.41)     2:40.44 (40.45)
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:41.29        
                  37.39     1:19.52 (42.13)     2:01.41 (41.89)     2:41.29 (39.88)
 16 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            2:43.12    2:41.59        
                  38.71     1:19.71 (41.00)     2:02.04 (42.33)     2:41.59 (39.55)
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               2:58.00    2:42.56        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:42.99        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.14        
 20 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:49.61        
                  38.05     1:21.43 (43.38)     2:06.27 (44.84)     2:49.61 (43.34)
 21 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               3:45.00    3:00.28        
                  41.65     1:29.02 (47.37)     2:16.35 (47.33)     3:00.28 (43.93)
 22 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.81        
                  47.11                             2:28.55 ( )     3:19.81 (51.26)
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     2:41.55         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.60     1:17.14 (39.54)     1:57.87 (40.73)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:13.62        
                  34.69     1:13.62 (38.93)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:17.75        
                  38.03     1:17.75 (39.72)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:20.83        
                  37.81     1:20.83 (43.02)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:21.57    1:20.84        
                  38.34     1:20.84 (42.50)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:24.19        
                  40.66     1:24.19 (43.53)                                        
  6 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.72    1:24.28        
                  39.95     1:24.28 (44.33)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:27.07    1:24.36        
                  40.24     1:24.36 (44.12)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:26.70    1:25.78        
                  41.48     1:25.78 (44.30)                                        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.88    1:26.04        
                  40.78     1:26.04 (45.26)                                        
 10 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:32.05    1:27.81        
                  41.11     1:27.81 (46.70)                                        
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:35.07    1:28.20        
                  41.69     1:28.20 (46.51)                                        
 12 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:32.27    1:28.70        
                  41.04     1:28.70 (47.66)                                        
 13 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:31.18    1:29.27        
                  41.87     1:29.27 (47.40)                                        
 14 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:33.29    1:29.46        
                  42.77     1:29.46 (46.69)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:34.95    1:29.90        
                  42.83     1:29.90 (47.07)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.08    1:30.25        
                  42.50     1:30.25 (47.75)                                        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:30.66        
                  43.05     1:30.66 (47.61)                                        
 18 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:32.65    1:30.68        
                  44.25     1:30.68 (46.43)                                        
 19 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:30.45    1:30.69        
                  43.39     1:30.69 (47.30)                                        
 20 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:30.08    1:30.89        
                  44.54     1:30.89 (46.35)                                        
 21 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.36    1:31.15        
                  43.38     1:31.15 (47.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:32.07    1:31.96        
                  43.24     1:31.96 (48.72)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:27.56    1:32.21        
                  44.40     1:32.21 (47.81)                                        
 24 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.62    1:32.53        
                  43.74     1:32.53 (48.79)                                        
 25 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:32.28    1:33.50        
                  44.33     1:33.50 (49.17)                                        
 26 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:33.74        
                  44.08     1:33.74 (49.66)                                        
 27 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.33    1:34.08        
                  42.53     1:34.08 (51.55)                                        
 28 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:36.88    1:35.48        
                  44.03     1:35.48 (51.45)                                        
 29 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:35.50    1:36.47        
                  45.03     1:36.47 (51.44)                                        
 30 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:36.58        
                  46.04     1:36.58 (50.54)                                        
 31 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:37.67    1:37.13        
                  46.06     1:37.13 (51.07)                                        
 32 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.07        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:39.02    1:40.74        
                  47.68     1:40.74 (53.06)                                        
 34 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.89        
                  48.77     1:40.89 (52.12)                                        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.13        
                  46.44     1:42.13 (55.69)                                        
 36 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.64    1:42.85        
                  46.63     1:42.85 (56.22)                                        
 37 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:47.27    1:43.43        
                  48.70     1:43.43 (54.73)                                        
 38 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.80        
                  49.14     1:43.80 (54.66)                                        
 39 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:45.40    1:43.90        
                  48.10     1:43.90 (55.80)                                        
 40 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               1:41.95    1:43.98        
                  46.78     1:43.98 (57.20)                                        
 41 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.81    1:44.27        
                  50.11     1:44.27 (54.16)                                        
 42 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:44.64    1:44.78        
                  50.19     1:44.78 (54.59)                                        
 43 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.36        
                  48.19     1:45.36 (57.17)                                        
 44 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR            1:57.04    1:46.24        
                  50.76     1:46.24 (55.48)                                        
 45 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:50.88        
                  53.16     1:50.88 (57.72)                                        
 46 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:51.25        
                  52.77     1:51.25 (58.48)                                        
 47 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                2:04.16    1:51.56        
                  52.04     1:51.56 (59.52)                                        
 48 Fish, Grace M             12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:55.04        
                  54.82   1:55.04 (1:00.22)                                        
 49 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:55.61    1:55.15        
                  53.60   1:55.15 (1:01.55)                                        
 50 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.49        
 51 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.97        
                  54.12   1:55.97 (1:01.85)                                        
 52 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:04.92        
                  58.86   2:04.92 (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.43          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.81          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97          DQ (58.28)                                        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:53.57         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.54        
                  37.29     1:20.26 (42.97)     2:05.21 (44.95)     2:48.54 (43.33)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:54.34    2:49.91        
                  38.41     1:21.50 (43.09)     2:06.55 (45.05)     2:49.91 (43.36)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:50.24        
                  38.48     1:21.71 (43.23)     2:06.78 (45.07)     2:50.24 (43.46)
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:52.81        
                  39.07     1:24.89 (45.82)     2:09.40 (44.51)     2:52.81 (43.41)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    2:59.50        
                  42.14     1:27.70 (45.56)     2:13.34 (45.64)     2:59.50 (46.16)
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:04.74        
                  41.75     1:28.72 (46.97)     2:17.60 (48.88)     3:04.74 (47.14)
  7 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            3:24.54    3:20.05        
                  46.09     1:37.25 (51.16)     2:29.45 (52.20)     3:20.05 (50.60)
  8 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            3:18.37    3:21.47        
                  45.38     1:37.55 (52.17)     2:30.68 (53.13)     3:21.47 (50.79)
 -- Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.54     1:32.38 (48.84)     2:22.32 (49.94)          DQ (49.31)
 -- Autera, Courtney E        11 IA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.07   1:57.85 (1:02.78)   3:03.86 (1:06.01)        DQ (1:02.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.93      29.53        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR                 30.40      29.85        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  30.23      30.28        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  30.37      30.89        
  5 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              31.58      31.96        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       31.52      32.41        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 32.66      32.43        
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.53        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  32.37      33.53        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 34.57      33.55        
 11 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 34.44      33.93        
 12 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       34.22      33.99        
 13 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR       32.92      34.16        
 14 Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR              33.77      34.25        
 15 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  33.77      34.65        
 16 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              34.47      35.24        
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 36.09      35.45        
 18 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR                 40.37      35.80        
 19 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR              35.61      35.81        
 20 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 36.35      35.93        
 21 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.17        
 22 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 36.90      36.47        
 23 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              36.52      36.71        
 24 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              35.25      36.90        
 25 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  37.65      36.94        
 25 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      36.94        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       38.29      37.07        
 28 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       34.51      37.34        
 29 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 35.42      37.44        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR       37.12      37.80        
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              38.21      37.92        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 38.58      38.60        
 33 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.52        
 34 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       38.79      39.56        
 35 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      39.80        
 36 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR                 39.07      40.15        
 37 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  42.70      40.47        
 38 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR                 38.85      40.95        
 39 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      41.02        
 40 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              42.24      41.04        
 41 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR              42.04      41.15        
 42 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 41.84      41.41        
 43 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      41.71        
 44 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.82        
 45 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.07        
 46 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR                 41.03      43.61        
 47 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR                 43.44      43.81        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 41.94      44.23        
 49 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR              44.50      44.43        
 50 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR       52.17      45.52        
 51 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       45.06      46.46        
 52 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR                 43.58      46.60        
 53 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              45.57      46.76        
 54 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.54        
 55 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  46.00      49.22        
 56 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR              50.24      50.02        
 57 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                  54.86      50.30        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       54.47      54.01        
 59 Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            1:06.22      59.78        
 -- Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR                 40.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR       58.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR       44.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:08.55    1:05.37        
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:07.49        
                  32.43     1:07.49 (35.06)                                        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:13.36    1:11.51        
                  33.14     1:11.51 (38.37)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:13.60    1:13.93        
                  34.39     1:13.93 (39.54)                                        
  5 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:13.77    1:15.05        
                  34.42     1:15.05 (40.63)                                        
  6 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR               1:16.71    1:16.01        
                  36.24     1:16.01 (39.77)                                        
  7 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:16.26        
                  35.50     1:16.26 (40.76)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.33        
                  34.04     1:16.33 (42.29)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:16.95        
                  34.82     1:16.95 (42.13)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:17.77        
                  35.88     1:17.77 (41.89)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:20.43    1:17.97        
                  36.62     1:17.97 (41.35)                                        
 12 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:18.81    1:20.81        
                  38.54     1:20.81 (42.27)                                        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.77        
                  38.83     1:22.77 (43.94)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:24.58    1:23.10        
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:32.78    1:24.09        
                  38.02     1:24.09 (46.07)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:23.73    1:24.24        
                  38.84     1:24.24 (45.40)                                        
 17 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:22.40    1:24.55        
                  40.01     1:24.55 (44.54)                                        
 18 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:44.96    1:26.46        
                  40.30     1:26.46 (46.16)                                        
 19 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:27.40    1:27.20        
                  40.72     1:27.20 (46.48)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:40.87    1:27.80        
                  38.46     1:27.80 (49.34)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.16    1:29.00        
                  39.29     1:29.00 (49.71)                                        
 22 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:31.37        
 23 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:31.82        
                  41.62     1:31.82 (50.20)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:34.69    1:38.45        
                  43.77     1:38.45 (54.68)                                        
 25 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:35.84    1:40.15        
                  43.23     1:40.15 (56.92)                                        
 26 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:38.74    1:41.43        
                  43.74     1:41.43 (57.69)                                        
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:54.95    1:41.70        
                  46.25     1:41.70 (55.45)                                        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:52.31    1:41.89        
                  48.74     1:41.89 (53.15)                                        
 29 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:42.89        
                  46.96     1:42.89 (55.93)                                        
 30 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    2:10.65        
                  58.96   2:10.65 (1:11.69)                                        
 -- Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:42.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (58.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:39.85        
                  33.50     1:14.26 (40.76)     1:59.01 (44.75)     2:39.85 (40.84)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:40.66        
                  33.40     1:13.54 (40.14)     1:57.52 (43.98)     2:40.66 (43.14)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    2:47.94        
                  36.84     1:18.62 (41.78)     2:02.11 (43.49)     2:47.94 (45.83)
  4 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    2:53.04        
                  36.21     1:20.26 (44.05)     2:07.89 (47.63)     2:53.04 (45.15)
  5 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:59.31        
                  38.06     1:22.88 (44.82)     2:10.94 (48.06)     2:59.31 (48.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:25.29    2:25.04        
                  32.89                             1:07.71 ( )     1:52.51 (44.80)
        2:25.04 (32.53)                                                            
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:30.06    2:26.68        
                  31.18                             1:08.60 ( )     1:53.58 (44.98)
        2:26.68 (33.10)                                                            
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               2:33.26    2:29.82        
                  31.38                             1:11.18 ( )     1:56.44 (45.26)
        2:29.82 (33.38)                                                            
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               2:33.80    2:30.81        
                  33.85                             1:12.62 ( )     1:56.96 (44.34)
        2:30.81 (33.85)                                                            
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:34.18        
                  33.75                                                 1:58.96 ( )
        2:34.18 (35.22)                                                            
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     2:42.08    2:34.21        
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)   2:34.21 (1:23.37)                    
  7 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:36.18        
                  32.05     1:11.71 (39.66)   2:36.18 (1:24.47)                    
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     2:36.24    2:39.51        
  9 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:39.90        
                  35.99     1:14.91 (38.92)   2:39.90 (1:24.99)                    
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     2:43.95    2:40.17        
                  33.46     1:13.61 (40.15)     2:06.51 (52.90)     2:40.17 (33.66)
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                2:42.67    2:40.31        
 12 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               3:02.62    2:41.53        
                  34.94     1:16.69 (41.75)     2:06.08 (49.39)     2:41.53 (35.45)
 13 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:42.31        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)   2:42.31 (1:26.02)                    
 14 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     2:47.99    2:42.45        
                  35.57     1:16.17 (40.60)     2:07.12 (50.95)     2:42.45 (35.33)
 15 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     2:49.62    2:42.92        
                  33.30   2:42.92 (2:09.62)                                        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               2:54.39    2:44.98        
                  35.23     1:15.23 (40.00)     2:08.47 (53.24)     2:44.98 (36.51)
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     2:47.94    2:45.68        
                  36.39     1:19.25 (42.86)     2:08.90 (49.65)     2:45.68 (36.78)
 18 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               2:58.68    2:46.38        
                  36.26     1:17.65 (41.39)     2:09.58 (51.93)     2:46.38 (36.80)
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            2:49.54    2:48.27        
                  38.01     1:21.42 (43.41)     2:10.34 (48.92)     2:48.27 (37.93)
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               2:58.55    2:49.15        
                  36.48     1:19.11 (42.63)     2:11.45 (52.34)     2:49.15 (37.70)
 21 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:49.43        
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:49.43 (1:29.45)                    
 22 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     2:47.00    2:55.31        
                  37.04     1:21.74 (44.70)     2:12.36 (50.62)     2:55.31 (42.95)
 23 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               3:05.79    2:59.91        
                  40.94     1:25.73 (44.79)     2:18.92 (53.19)     2:59.91 (40.99)
 24 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     3:12.22    3:01.37        
                                1:25.28 ( )   3:01.37 (1:36.09)                    
 25 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.22        
                  42.43     1:27.03 (44.60)     2:20.44 (53.41)     3:02.22 (41.78)
 26 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               3:22.05    3:03.26        
                  42.63     1:29.11 (46.48)     2:22.90 (53.79)     3:03.26 (40.36)
 27 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:05.06        
                  41.29     1:28.71 (47.42)     2:23.63 (54.92)     3:05.06 (41.43)
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            3:15.04    3:05.47        
                  45.76     1:32.51 (46.75)     2:23.63 (51.12)     3:05.47 (41.84)
 29 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                3:35.24    3:07.68        
                  44.67     1:28.34 (43.67)     2:26.69 (58.35)     3:07.68 (40.99)
 30 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     3:32.87    3:10.05        
                  44.68     1:31.66 (46.98)     2:27.02 (55.36)     3:10.05 (43.03)
 31 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:12.25        
                  43.96     1:30.49 (46.53)   3:12.25 (1:41.76)                    
 32 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:12.72        
                  42.51     1:31.51 (49.00)     2:29.29 (57.78)     3:12.72 (43.43)
 33 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:28.45        
                  45.70     1:40.17 (54.47)   2:40.80 (1:00.63)     3:28.45 (47.65)
 -- Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR            2:36.96         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:20.28        
                  35.38     1:17.45 (42.07)     1:55.71 (38.26)     2:35.43 (39.72)
        3:21.43 (46.00)     4:09.21 (47.78)     4:45.62 (36.41)     5:20.28 (34.66)
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               6:14.25    5:52.56        
                  39.85     1:30.42 (50.57)     2:11.66 (41.24)     2:54.32 (42.66)
        3:46.41 (52.09)     4:37.39 (50.98)     5:16.09 (38.70)     5:52.56 (36.47)
  3 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               6:13.36    5:52.66        
                  37.32     1:22.42 (45.10)     2:05.14 (42.72)     2:49.92 (44.78)
        3:43.04 (53.12)     4:37.17 (54.13)     5:16.21 (39.04)     5:52.66 (36.45)
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    6:07.05        
                  40.12     1:29.32 (49.20)     2:16.50 (47.18)     3:00.81 (44.31)
        3:51.41 (50.60)     4:43.29 (51.88)     5:25.58 (42.29)     6:07.05 (41.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.04        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 25.60      26.09        
  3 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 25.69      26.14        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  26.01      26.20        
  5 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 26.26      26.37        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  26.34      26.84        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              26.80      27.06        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  27.22      27.29        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  26.89      27.37        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR              27.59      27.76        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                  27.67      27.78        
 12 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  27.49      27.86        
 13 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR                 28.55      27.97        
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR       28.01      28.09        
 15 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                  28.10      28.16        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR       27.62      28.18        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.31        
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.45        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.47        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  28.80      28.50        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR       28.55      28.58        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.67        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR                 27.95      28.86        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR                 27.90      28.89        
 25 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR       29.01      28.93        
 26 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR       29.33      28.98        
 27 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR                 29.70      29.06        
 28 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                  28.91      29.07        
 29 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR       29.17      29.08        
 30 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR                 28.69      29.18        
 31 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.21        
 32 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR                29.00      29.34        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.60        
 34 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR                29.99      29.87        
 35 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR              30.18      30.14        
 36 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR                 30.49      30.15        
 37 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR              29.76      30.52        
 38 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                 30.14      30.56        
 39 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR       31.52      31.47        
 40 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                  32.89      31.51        
 41 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR                 30.65      31.60        
 42 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR                 31.07      31.63        
 43 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR              33.01      32.08        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR       31.62      32.40        
 45 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR                31.99      32.45        
 46 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR              32.89      32.71        
 47 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR                 30.81      32.75        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR       31.74      32.95        
 49 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.26        
 50 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                  33.49      33.39        
 51 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR                 30.96      33.45        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.46        
 53 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR                 44.26      35.99        
 54 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR                 40.84      38.09        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR                34.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 56.14      56.19        
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 55.61      56.51        
                  27.31       56.51 (29.20)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  56.71      56.64        
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)                                        
  4 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 56.28      57.80        
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
  5 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR                 58.44      58.16        
                  27.77       58.16 (30.39)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  59.28      58.25        
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR       56.44      58.31        
                  28.43       58.31 (29.88)                                        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  57.97      58.74        
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR       58.67      59.04        
                  28.51       59.04 (30.53)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  59.56      59.06        
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)                                        
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR                 59.31      59.24        
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)                                        
 12 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                  59.44      59.71        
                  28.98       59.71 (30.73)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       58.05    1:00.09        
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)                                        
 13 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              58.77    1:00.09        
                  28.31     1:00.09 (31.78)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:00.20        
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.99    1:00.23        
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)                                        
 17 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:01.82    1:00.63        
                  28.72     1:00.63 (31.91)                                        
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:00.70        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 19 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:00.85    1:00.76        
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.82        
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)                                        
 21 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:01.01        
                  29.49     1:01.01 (31.52)                                        
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.48    1:01.01        
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
 23 Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR              59.45    1:01.10        
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.41        
                  29.91     1:01.41 (31.50)                                        
 25 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               1:04.13    1:02.03        
                  29.65     1:02.03 (32.38)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:02.29        
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)                                        
 27 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:02.89    1:02.33        
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)                                        
 28 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:02.34        
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
 29 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:02.04    1:02.82        
                  30.09     1:02.82 (32.73)                                        
 30 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:03.42    1:03.13        
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.59    1:03.18        
                  30.08     1:03.18 (33.10)                                        
 32 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:03.37        
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
 33 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.40        
                  30.91     1:03.40 (32.49)                                        
 34 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:03.59    1:03.46        
                  29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)                                        
 35 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.51    1:03.71        
                  30.85     1:03.71 (32.86)                                        
 36 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:03.65    1:03.75        
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.25        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)                                        
 38 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:03.71    1:05.21        
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)                                        
 39 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              1:05.75    1:05.96        
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)                                        
 40 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:06.15        
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)                                        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:06.18        
                  31.85     1:06.18 (34.33)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:06.50        
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 43 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.51        
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:07.56        
                  31.43     1:07.56 (36.13)                                        
 45 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:08.10        
                  32.16     1:08.10 (35.94)                                        
 46 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:08.19        
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)                                        
 47 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.59        
                  32.68     1:08.59 (35.91)                                        
 48 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.42    1:08.62        
                  32.90     1:08.62 (35.72)                                        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 50 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:10.34        
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)                                        
 51 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.40    1:11.19        
                  35.84     1:11.19 (35.35)                                        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:12.38    1:12.19        
                  34.02     1:12.19 (38.17)                                        
 53 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:10.90    1:12.23        
                  34.64     1:12.23 (37.59)                                        
 54 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:12.25        
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:14.45    1:12.63        
                  34.76     1:12.63 (37.87)                                        
 56 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:12.86        
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 57 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:13.45        
                  35.09     1:13.45 (38.36)                                        
 58 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:18.45        
                  36.33     1:18.45 (42.12)                                        
 59 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.10    1:19.79        
                  38.35     1:19.79 (41.44)                                        
 60 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:29.30    1:27.53        
 -- Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      False start
                  34.81          DQ (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            5:28.36    5:23.96        
                  29.33     1:02.13 (32.80)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.82 (33.16)
        2:41.93 (33.11)     3:15.15 (33.22)     3:48.13 (32.98)     4:20.19 (32.06)
        4:52.67 (32.48)     5:23.96 (31.29)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     5:39.72    5:28.45        
                  29.51     1:01.63 (32.12)     1:34.57 (32.94)     2:07.70 (33.13)
        2:40.88 (33.18)     3:14.50 (33.62)     3:48.45 (33.95)     4:21.82 (33.37)
        4:55.44 (33.62)     5:28.45 (33.01)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               5:31.56    5:37.03        
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)     1:36.35 (33.94)     2:11.11 (34.76)
        2:45.46 (34.35)     3:20.75 (35.29)     3:56.27 (35.52)     4:31.04 (34.77)
        5:04.61 (33.57)     5:37.03 (32.42)                                        
  4 Oakland, Caroline   13 EHY-MR               5:54.52    5:40.46        
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:39.08 (34.27)     2:12.96 (33.88)
        2:47.14 (34.18)     3:21.46 (34.32)     3:56.53 (35.07)     4:31.66 (35.13)
        5:06.66 (35.00)     5:40.46 (33.80)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:40.91        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:35.95 (33.59)     2:09.95 (34.00)
        2:43.70 (33.75)     3:18.45 (34.75)     3:54.05 (35.60)     4:30.06 (36.01)
        5:05.57 (35.51)     5:40.91 (35.34)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:46.37    5:45.83        
                  31.18     1:04.62 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.14)     2:13.25 (34.49)
        2:47.96 (34.71)     3:23.46 (35.50)     3:59.24 (35.78)     4:35.12 (35.88)
        5:10.74 (35.62)     5:45.83 (35.09)                                        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia  14 EHY-MR               5:48.67    5:46.29        
                  29.88     1:03.79 (33.91)     1:38.97 (35.18)     2:14.65 (35.68)
        2:50.08 (35.43)     3:25.74 (35.66)     4:01.28 (35.54)     4:37.14 (35.86)
        5:11.93 (34.79)     5:46.29 (34.36)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:43.23    5:49.49        
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:39.61 (34.93)     2:15.08 (35.47)
        2:50.61 (35.53)     3:26.34 (35.73)     4:02.36 (36.02)     4:38.51 (36.15)
        5:14.35 (35.84)     5:49.49 (35.14)                                        
  9 Jones, Maddie R     13 EHY-MR               5:54.46    5:50.88        
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)     1:39.26 (35.05)     2:14.52 (35.26)
        2:50.50 (35.98)     3:26.72 (36.22)     4:03.38 (36.66)     4:39.89 (36.51)
        5:16.30 (36.41)     5:50.88 (34.58)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               5:53.12    5:52.22        
                  31.42     1:05.53 (34.11)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:16.67 (35.71)
        2:53.06 (36.39)     3:29.33 (36.27)     4:05.96 (36.63)     4:42.48 (36.52)
        5:18.64 (36.16)     5:52.22 (33.58)                                        
 11 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               6:34.49    5:53.51        
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:42.23 (35.50)     2:18.48 (36.25)
        2:55.49 (37.01)     3:32.03 (36.54)     4:09.21 (37.18)     4:46.35 (37.14)
        5:21.22 (34.87)     5:53.51 (32.29)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella   13 EHY-MR               5:54.97    5:56.13        
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.77)     2:17.82 (36.40)
        2:54.28 (36.46)     3:30.97 (36.69)     4:08.25 (37.28)     4:44.61 (36.36)
        5:21.77 (37.16)     5:56.13 (34.36)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:51.57    5:56.40        
                  32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)     1:43.22 (35.77)     2:19.83 (36.61)
        2:55.12 (35.29)     3:31.41 (36.29)     4:08.35 (36.94)     4:45.18 (36.83)
        5:21.25 (36.07)     5:56.40 (35.15)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     6:10.46    6:00.86        
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)     1:42.91 (36.58)     2:20.00 (37.09)
        2:57.34 (37.34)     3:35.11 (37.77)     4:12.78 (37.67)     4:49.95 (37.17)
        5:26.24 (36.29)     6:00.86 (34.62)                                        
 15 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               7:15.93    6:05.81        
                  31.78     1:08.31 (36.53)     1:46.02 (37.71)     2:24.44 (38.42)
        3:01.70 (37.26)     3:38.93 (37.23)     4:16.28 (37.35)     4:54.02 (37.74)
        5:31.08 (37.06)     6:05.81 (34.73)                                        
 16 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     6:46.19    6:06.92        
                  30.65     1:06.70 (36.05)     1:44.15 (37.45)     2:22.00 (37.85)
        3:00.76 (38.76)     3:39.03 (38.27)     4:16.74 (37.71)     4:54.15 (37.41)
        5:32.09 (37.94)     6:06.92 (34.83)                                        
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     6:24.63    6:09.75        
                  31.20     1:07.76 (36.56)     1:46.04 (38.28)     2:24.51 (38.47)
        3:02.08 (37.57)     3:40.48 (38.40)     4:18.79 (38.31)     4:57.15 (38.36)
        5:34.68 (37.53)     6:09.75 (35.07)                                        
 18 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     6:52.35    6:17.87        
                  31.59     1:08.60 (37.01)     1:47.11 (38.51)     2:25.67 (38.56)
        3:04.70 (39.03)     3:43.43 (38.73)     4:23.04 (39.61)     5:02.37 (39.33)
        5:41.30 (38.93)     6:17.87 (36.57)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     6:27.30    6:20.28        
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:49.84 (38.69)     2:28.72 (38.88)
        3:08.38 (39.66)     3:47.63 (39.25)     4:26.32 (38.69)     5:05.25 (38.93)
        5:43.73 (38.48)     6:20.28 (36.55)                                        
 20 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               6:10.09    6:37.90        
                  32.44     1:08.35 (35.91)     1:47.24 (38.89)     2:28.09 (40.85)
        3:09.32 (41.23)     3:50.28 (40.96)     4:32.91 (42.63)     5:15.99 (43.08)
        5:57.61 (41.62)     6:37.90 (40.29)                                        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               6:34.83    6:39.37        
                  32.69     1:10.86 (38.17)     1:51.88 (41.02)     2:33.29 (41.41)
        3:14.86 (41.57)     3:56.25 (41.39)     4:38.50 (42.25)     5:19.66 (41.16)
        6:02.19 (42.53)     6:39.37 (37.18)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     8:12.56    6:43.59        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)     1:55.81 (41.23)     2:37.20 (41.39)
        3:18.15 (40.95)     3:59.52 (41.37)     4:40.24 (40.72)     5:22.72 (42.48)
        6:04.38 (41.66)     6:43.59 (39.21)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     7:19.77    6:49.93        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:52.76 (41.07)     2:35.44 (42.68)
        3:17.77 (42.33)     3:59.65 (41.88)     4:43.32 (43.67)     5:26.44 (43.12)
        6:09.18 (42.74)     6:49.93 (40.75)                                        
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     7:14.09    7:07.27        
                  35.34     1:15.81 (40.47)     1:58.49 (42.68)     2:41.96 (43.47)
        3:25.37 (43.41)     4:10.07 (44.70)     4:55.22 (45.15)     5:41.23 (46.01)
        6:25.66 (44.43)     7:07.27 (41.61)                                        
 25 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               7:21.95    7:17.09        
                  34.86     1:16.92 (42.06)     1:59.86 (42.94)     2:45.60 (45.74)
        3:31.59 (45.99)     4:16.06 (44.47)     5:03.17 (47.11)     5:48.85 (45.68)
        6:33.60 (44.75)     7:17.09 (43.49)                                        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     6:44.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.21        
                  29.69     1:01.21 (31.52)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:02.50    1:03.02        
                  30.67     1:03.02 (32.35)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.73        
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)                                        
  4 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:04.45    1:05.78        
                  32.36     1:05.78 (33.42)                                        
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:07.12        
                  32.89     1:07.12 (34.23)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.23    1:07.35        
                  33.19     1:07.35 (34.16)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:04.40    1:07.35        
                  32.96     1:07.35 (34.39)                                        
  8 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:07.74        
                  32.71     1:07.74 (35.03)                                        
  9 Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:07.78        
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)                                        
 10 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:08.30    1:07.85        
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:08.43        
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:08.47        
                  33.75     1:08.47 (34.72)                                        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:08.56        
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:12.73    1:08.57        
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:09.03        
                  33.12     1:09.03 (35.91)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:10.21        
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.81    1:10.55        
                  35.00     1:10.55 (35.55)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:10.63        
                  34.46     1:10.63 (36.17)                                        
 19 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:08.99    1:10.77        
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)                                        
 20 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:10.78        
                  34.34     1:10.78 (36.44)                                        
 21 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:10.82        
                  34.46     1:10.82 (36.36)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:11.22        
                  35.06     1:11.22 (36.16)                                        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:10.63    1:11.30        
                  34.56     1:11.30 (36.74)                                        
 24 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:11.42        
                  35.41     1:11.42 (36.01)                                        
 25 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:10.98    1:11.43        
                  34.38     1:11.43 (37.05)                                        
 26 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.38    1:11.81        
                  35.92     1:11.81 (35.89)                                        
 27 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:15.02    1:14.00        
                  36.14     1:14.00 (37.86)                                        
 28 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:14.38    1:14.11        
                  36.71     1:14.11 (37.40)                                        
 29 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:14.45        
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)                                        
 30 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:14.89    1:14.64        
                  37.00     1:14.64 (37.64)                                        
 31 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              1:16.72    1:14.67        
                  36.22     1:14.67 (38.45)                                        
 32 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:14.88        
                  36.31     1:14.88 (38.57)                                        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:15.47        
                  37.39     1:15.47 (38.08)                                        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:16.68    1:15.76        
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 35 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:16.44        
                  37.84     1:16.44 (38.60)                                        
 36 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.63        
                  37.39     1:17.63 (40.24)                                        
 37 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:18.29    1:17.73        
                  37.43     1:17.73 (40.30)                                        
 38 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:18.04    1:17.76        
                  37.27     1:17.76 (40.49)                                        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:17.78        
                  38.31     1:17.78 (39.47)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:16.96    1:18.01        
                  38.55     1:18.01 (39.46)                                        
 41 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:18.28        
                  37.71     1:18.28 (40.57)                                        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:18.85        
                  38.47     1:18.85 (40.38)                                        
 43 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:19.63        
                  38.77     1:19.63 (40.86)                                        
 44 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.41    1:19.88        
                  38.73     1:19.88 (41.15)                                        
 45 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:20.73        
                  39.62     1:20.73 (41.11)                                        
 46 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:25.80    1:21.07        
                  40.61     1:21.07 (40.46)                                        
 47 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:21.17        
                  39.54     1:21.17 (41.63)                                        
 48 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:24.73        
                  41.83     1:24.73 (42.90)                                        
 49 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:25.48        
                  42.37     1:25.48 (43.11)                                        
 50 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:25.60        
                1:25.81         1:25.60 ( )                                        
 51 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:25.99        
                  41.78     1:25.99 (44.21)                                        
 52 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:26.28        
                  40.78     1:26.28 (45.50)                                        
 53 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:26.99        
                  43.43     1:26.99 (43.56)                                        
 54 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            1:25.16    1:29.30        
                  46.19     1:29.30 (43.11)                                        
 55 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.50        
 56 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:31.32        
 57 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:23.99    1:31.57        
                  45.87     1:31.57 (45.70)                                        
 58 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:47.56        
                  51.35     1:47.56 (56.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:13.70    2:14.58        
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:41.05 (35.42)     2:14.58 (33.53)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:15.84    2:18.03        
                  32.71     1:07.37 (34.66)     1:42.86 (35.49)     2:18.03 (35.17)
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:24.19    2:24.12        
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)     1:47.24 (37.12)     2:24.12 (36.88)
  4 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:24.79        
                  34.31     1:10.70 (36.39)     1:47.83 (37.13)     2:24.79 (36.96)
  5 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:28.54        
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)     1:50.39 (38.18)     2:28.54 (38.15)
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:30.28        
                  35.61     1:13.28 (37.67)     1:52.39 (39.11)     2:30.28 (37.89)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.20    2:33.80        
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     2:36.98    2:34.17        
  9 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:38.06    2:37.04        
 10 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              2:33.00    2:40.34        
 11 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            2:46.08    2:41.50        
                  38.58     1:20.75 (42.17)     2:02.81 (42.06)     2:41.50 (38.69)
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:47.80    2:43.03        
                  38.05     1:19.21 (41.16)     2:01.58 (42.37)     2:43.03 (41.45)
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     2:45.89    2:49.10        
 14 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:50.22        
                  39.44     1:23.18 (43.74)     2:07.42 (44.24)     2:50.22 (42.80)
 15 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     2:57.93    2:57.14        
                  41.61     1:26.22 (44.61)     2:12.67 (46.45)     2:57.14 (44.47)
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               2:31.94         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.05        
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:15.25    1:14.35        
                  35.01     1:14.35 (39.34)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:14.39        
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:15.69    1:16.91        
                  36.24     1:16.91 (40.67)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:16.97    1:16.94        
                  36.19     1:16.94 (40.75)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:17.52        
                  35.59     1:17.52 (41.93)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:17.85        
                  36.90     1:17.85 (40.95)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:18.37        
                  37.92     1:18.37 (40.45)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:19.31        
                  37.80     1:19.31 (41.51)                                        
 10 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.92    1:21.89        
                  38.62     1:21.89 (43.27)                                        
 11 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:22.45        
                  39.38     1:22.45 (43.07)                                        
 12 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:23.39        
                  39.03     1:23.39 (44.36)                                        
 13 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:22.08    1:23.46        
                  40.12     1:23.46 (43.34)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.61        
                  39.22     1:23.61 (44.39)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:24.37    1:23.77        
                  40.80     1:23.77 (42.97)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:24.43        
                  38.83     1:24.43 (45.60)                                        
 17 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               1:23.00    1:24.48        
                  39.50     1:24.48 (44.98)                                        
 18 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:28.00    1:25.19        
                  39.94     1:25.19 (45.25)                                        
 19 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:25.47    1:25.22        
                  41.35     1:25.22 (43.87)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:26.33        
                  40.63     1:26.33 (45.70)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:26.37        
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:26.69        
                  41.23     1:26.69 (45.46)                                        
 23 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            1:26.68    1:27.47        
                  41.08     1:27.47 (46.39)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:22.00    1:28.27        
                  41.09     1:28.27 (47.18)                                        
 25 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:28.51    1:30.50        
                  42.31     1:30.50 (48.19)                                        
 26 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:31.73    1:30.77        
                  42.68     1:30.77 (48.09)                                        
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.78    1:31.00        
                  43.73     1:31.00 (47.27)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:32.81        
                  44.53     1:32.81 (48.28)                                        
 29 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:38.76    1:33.18        
                  42.86     1:33.18 (50.32)                                        
 30 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:36.20    1:33.60        
                  46.05     1:33.60 (47.55)                                        
 31 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:37.61    1:34.51        
                  44.88     1:34.51 (49.63)                                        
 32 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            1:32.41    1:34.60        
                  44.01     1:34.60 (50.59)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:34.85        
                  44.51     1:34.85 (50.34)                                        
 34 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:35.01        
                  43.47     1:35.01 (51.54)                                        
 35 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:23.99    1:35.08        
                  44.54     1:35.08 (50.54)                                        
 36 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:35.47        
                  46.17     1:35.47 (49.30)                                        
 37 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:39.32    1:37.38        
                  45.69     1:37.38 (51.69)                                        
 38 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:37.72        
                  45.73     1:37.72 (51.99)                                        
 39 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:33.01    1:39.43        
                  46.24     1:39.43 (53.19)                                        
 40 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:43.94    1:39.91        
 41 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:37.03    1:40.48        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:43.89        
                  48.49     1:43.89 (55.40)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR              2:13.59         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:38.42    2:34.99        
                  34.90     1:15.16 (40.26)     1:55.49 (40.33)     2:34.99 (39.50)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:35.69    2:35.23        
                  35.52     1:14.90 (39.38)     1:55.19 (40.29)     2:35.23 (40.04)
  3 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:45.38    2:43.34        
                  37.09     1:18.69 (41.60)     2:01.38 (42.69)     2:43.34 (41.96)
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:45.55        
                  36.27     1:18.36 (42.09)     2:02.13 (43.77)     2:45.55 (43.42)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:47.04        
                  37.63     1:20.09 (42.46)     2:03.82 (43.73)     2:47.04 (43.22)
  6 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:49.70    2:47.46        
                  37.72     1:20.13 (42.41)     2:03.96 (43.83)     2:47.46 (43.50)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:48.77        
                  37.31     1:18.70 (41.39)     2:03.53 (44.83)     2:48.77 (45.24)
  8 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:50.33        
                  38.53     1:21.16 (42.63)     2:05.76 (44.60)     2:50.33 (44.57)
  9 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:57.55        
                  39.04     1:25.14 (46.10)     2:12.22 (47.08)     2:57.55 (45.33)
 10 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               2:59.80    2:57.78        
                  39.10     1:24.13 (45.03)     2:11.75 (47.62)     2:57.78 (46.03)
 11 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:58.63    2:58.61        
                  39.88     1:25.76 (45.88)     2:11.67 (45.91)     2:58.61 (46.94)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                3:02.44    2:59.23        
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)     2:13.83 (47.43)     2:59.23 (45.40)
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    2:59.28        
                  41.31     1:26.52 (45.21)     2:12.86 (46.34)     2:59.28 (46.42)
 14 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:00.60    2:59.43        
                  40.37     1:26.13 (45.76)     2:12.75 (46.62)     2:59.43 (46.68)
 15 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     3:04.13    2:59.52        
                  40.71     1:26.56 (45.85)     2:13.49 (46.93)     2:59.52 (46.03)
 16 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:54.52    2:59.66        
                  41.96     1:27.55 (45.59)     2:13.86 (46.31)     2:59.66 (45.80)
 17 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.33        
                  41.20     1:28.09 (46.89)     2:13.90 (45.81)     3:00.33 (46.43)
 18 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    3:04.34        
                  40.96     1:27.58 (46.62)     2:15.83 (48.25)     3:04.34 (48.51)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     3:11.52    3:05.68        
                  42.78     1:29.57 (46.79)     2:17.71 (48.14)     3:05.68 (47.97)
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            3:11.64    3:08.02        
                  42.30     1:31.19 (48.89)     2:20.33 (49.14)     3:08.02 (47.69)
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     3:02.37    3:08.19        
                  43.05     1:31.29 (48.24)     2:20.79 (49.50)     3:08.19 (47.40)
 22 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:08.62        
                  41.16     1:29.19 (48.03)     2:19.59 (50.40)     3:08.62 (49.03)
 23 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:09.53        
                  44.15     1:32.41 (48.26)     2:21.47 (49.06)     3:09.53 (48.06)
 24 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                3:18.02    3:17.21        
                  42.44     1:31.87 (49.43)     2:25.12 (53.25)     3:17.21 (52.09)
 25 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              3:06.99    3:20.93        
                  45.34     1:36.40 (51.06)     2:28.57 (52.17)     3:20.93 (52.36)
 26 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               3:14.08    3:25.84        
                  47.79     1:40.72 (52.93)     2:32.96 (52.24)     3:25.84 (52.88)
 27 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:27.76        
                  47.25     1:41.76 (54.51)     2:35.59 (53.83)     3:27.76 (52.17)
 28 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            3:32.24    3:28.22        
                  50.12     1:43.03 (52.91)     2:37.90 (54.87)     3:28.22 (50.32)
 29 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               3:18.73    3:30.44        
                  47.55     1:42.11 (54.56)     2:36.49 (54.38)     3:30.44 (53.95)
 30 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              3:13.99    3:31.82        
                  48.24     1:41.67 (53.43)   3:31.82 (1:50.15)                    
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               3:29.94    3:35.35        
                  48.01     1:43.53 (55.52)     2:39.56 (56.03)     3:35.35 (55.79)
 32 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     3:04.87    3:37.39        
                  48.78     1:43.75 (54.97)   3:37.39 (1:53.64)                    
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               3:32.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.76     1:31.50 (48.74)     2:22.32 (50.82)          DQ (50.99)
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     3:25.87         NS        
 -- Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR            3:13.80         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR       59.70    1:02.62        
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:04.67        
                  30.44     1:04.67 (34.23)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.82        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)                                        
  4 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:03.79    1:05.91        
                  31.10     1:05.91 (34.81)                                        
  5 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.23        
                  31.02     1:07.23 (36.21)                                        
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:06.74    1:07.26        
                  31.70     1:07.26 (35.56)                                        
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:07.50        
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:07.69        
                  30.99     1:07.69 (36.70)                                        
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:07.73        
                  33.92     1:07.73 (33.81)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:07.83        
                  31.26     1:07.83 (36.57)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:08.75        
                  32.15     1:08.75 (36.60)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               1:07.32    1:09.14        
                  32.29     1:09.14 (36.85)                                        
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:08.49    1:09.77        
                  31.07     1:09.77 (38.70)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.34    1:10.23        
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:11.20        
                  32.94     1:11.20 (38.26)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:11.70        
                  32.46     1:11.70 (39.24)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:12.87        
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:13.23        
                  36.63     1:13.23 (36.60)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.81    1:13.23        
                  34.14     1:13.23 (39.09)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.96    1:13.35        
                  42.33     1:13.35 (31.02)                                        
 21 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:13.36        
                  34.95     1:13.36 (38.41)                                        
 21 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:20.80    1:13.36        
 23 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:14.12    1:14.80        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:11.32    1:15.69        
                  34.25     1:15.69 (41.44)                                        
 25 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:17.02    1:15.81        
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:22.14        
 27 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:16.89    1:24.68        
 28 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:36.09        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    2:19.79        
                  31.21     1:06.35 (35.14)     1:42.90 (36.55)     2:19.79 (36.89)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:21.05        
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)     1:44.62 (36.52)     2:21.05 (36.43)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:40.28    2:26.51        
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:46.05 (39.22)     2:26.51 (40.46)
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:26.74        
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:49.14 (39.12)     2:26.74 (37.60)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:26.85        
                  31.66     1:09.38 (37.72)     1:48.93 (39.55)     2:26.85 (37.92)
  6 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:30.17    2:27.28        
                  30.76     1:08.19 (37.43)     1:46.70 (38.51)     2:27.28 (40.58)
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:39.49    2:29.18        
                  32.17     1:09.93 (37.76)     1:49.46 (39.53)     2:29.18 (39.72)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:30.68        
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:50.31 (39.69)     2:30.68 (40.37)
  9 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               2:39.35    2:34.89        
                  32.76     1:12.44 (39.68)     1:54.46 (42.02)     2:34.89 (40.43)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:36.09    2:34.93        
                  33.05     1:12.55 (39.50)     1:53.20 (40.65)     2:34.93 (41.73)
 11 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:37.15        
                  33.74     1:12.50 (38.76)     1:53.09 (40.59)     2:37.15 (44.06)
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               3:00.05    2:37.49        
                  32.01     1:11.33 (39.32)     1:54.36 (43.03)     2:37.49 (43.13)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     2:35.55    2:38.27        
                  33.78     1:13.06 (39.28)     1:56.15 (43.09)     2:38.27 (42.12)
 14 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:45.33    2:38.85        
                  33.72     1:15.47 (41.75)     1:58.70 (43.23)     2:38.85 (40.15)
 15 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:40.51    2:41.92        
                  34.54     1:15.36 (40.82)     1:59.57 (44.21)     2:41.92 (42.35)
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.56        
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)     1:59.61 (44.54)     2:45.56 (45.95)
 17 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:50.66    2:48.23        
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)     2:02.67 (45.87)     2:48.23 (45.56)
 18 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:48.55        
                  35.08     1:17.43 (42.35)     2:02.73 (45.30)     2:48.55 (45.82)
 19 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                3:10.97    2:49.10        
                  35.58     1:17.95 (42.37)     2:03.88 (45.93)     2:49.10 (45.22)
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    3:01.30        
                  36.44     1:22.59 (46.15)     2:12.86 (50.27)     3:01.30 (48.44)
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:01.92        
                  40.14     1:27.42 (47.28)     2:15.00 (47.58)     3:01.92 (46.92)
 22 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              2:36.99    3:02.71        
                  37.43     1:22.37 (44.94)     2:12.78 (50.41)     3:02.71 (49.93)
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               3:07.91    3:04.69        
                  38.89     1:24.92 (46.03)     2:16.67 (51.75)     3:04.69 (48.02)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.34     1:24.41 (48.07)     2:18.67 (54.26)          DQ (53.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:18.81        
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)     1:47.26 (42.68)     2:18.81 (31.55)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:19.32    2:20.23        
                  31.74     1:05.77 (34.03)     1:48.13 (42.36)     2:20.23 (32.10)
  3 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:23.93    2:23.49        
                  31.81     1:08.18 (36.37)     1:50.94 (42.76)     2:23.49 (32.55)
  4 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:26.18    2:23.62        
                  30.91     1:07.62 (36.71)     1:51.65 (44.03)     2:23.62 (31.97)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:23.68        
                  31.06     1:07.46 (36.40)     1:51.04 (43.58)     2:23.68 (32.64)
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:26.31        
                  30.24     1:08.15 (37.91)     1:53.42 (45.27)     2:26.31 (32.89)
  7 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:28.23    2:27.23        
                  33.40     1:11.33 (37.93)     1:53.92 (42.59)     2:27.23 (33.31)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:27.85        
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:55.52 (46.42)     2:27.85 (32.33)
  9 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:31.80    2:28.14        
                  32.21     1:10.21 (38.00)     1:56.69 (46.48)     2:28.14 (31.45)
 10 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:32.26    2:28.19        
                  33.50     1:10.42 (36.92)     1:54.22 (43.80)     2:28.19 (33.97)
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:31.57    2:28.49        
                  31.10     1:08.69 (37.59)     1:55.90 (47.21)     2:28.49 (32.59)
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.91    2:29.40        
                  30.84     1:06.82 (35.98)     1:57.10 (50.28)     2:29.40 (32.30)
 13 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            2:27.78    2:29.98        
                  30.20     1:08.33 (38.13)     1:56.10 (47.77)     2:29.98 (33.88)
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.19    2:31.41        
                  32.61     1:09.58 (36.97)     1:57.25 (47.67)     2:31.41 (34.16)
 15 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               2:36.28    2:33.92        
                  32.55     1:13.11 (40.56)     2:01.69 (48.58)     2:33.92 (32.23)
 16 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.18    2:34.08        
                  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)     2:00.12 (45.91)     2:34.08 (33.96)
 17 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:34.76    2:34.42        
                  35.72     1:15.21 (39.49)     2:01.46 (46.25)     2:34.42 (32.96)
 18 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                2:36.60    2:35.29        
                  33.23     1:13.99 (40.76)     2:02.24 (48.25)     2:35.29 (33.05)
 19 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:35.70        
                  31.50     1:11.51 (40.01)     2:00.48 (48.97)     2:35.70 (35.22)
 20 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               2:40.42    2:35.98        
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)     2:00.67 (47.99)     2:35.98 (35.31)
 21 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:33.01    2:36.20        
                  34.42     1:14.52 (40.10)     2:01.77 (47.25)     2:36.20 (34.43)
 22 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:37.27        
                  33.20     1:13.51 (40.31)     2:01.05 (47.54)     2:37.27 (36.22)
 23 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:38.54        
                  35.04     1:13.90 (38.86)     2:02.20 (48.30)     2:38.54 (36.34)
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.68    2:39.26        
                  34.35     1:15.18 (40.83)     2:02.31 (47.13)     2:39.26 (36.95)
 25 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               2:38.63    2:40.87        
                  35.59     1:17.21 (41.62)     2:04.37 (47.16)     2:40.87 (36.50)
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     2:53.89    2:41.67        
                  34.11     1:16.98 (42.87)     2:06.04 (49.06)     2:41.67 (35.63)
 27 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              2:29.00    2:42.45        
                  32.63     1:13.36 (40.73)     2:04.03 (50.67)     2:42.45 (38.42)
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:44.58        
                  37.82     1:19.19 (41.37)     2:06.87 (47.68)     2:44.58 (37.71)
 29 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              2:51.39    2:44.68        
                  34.98     1:16.34 (41.36)     2:07.90 (51.56)     2:44.68 (36.78)
 30 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR            2:50.70    2:48.57        
                  36.37     1:20.91 (44.54)     2:11.51 (50.60)     2:48.57 (37.06)
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:50.34    2:49.22        
                  36.12     1:17.75 (41.63)     2:12.48 (54.73)     2:49.22 (36.74)
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     2:55.91    2:49.51        
                  35.59     1:19.43 (43.84)     2:10.90 (51.47)     2:49.51 (38.61)
 33 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:01.02    2:55.00        
                                1:23.96 ( )   2:55.00 (1:31.04)                    
 34 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.51    2:57.45        
                  38.35     1:22.64 (44.29)     2:15.37 (52.73)     2:57.45 (42.08)
 35 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            3:03.11    3:01.45        
                  42.42     1:26.52 (44.10)     2:18.48 (51.96)     3:01.45 (42.97)
 36 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               2:52.19    3:01.76        
                  37.56     1:24.02 (46.46)     2:19.17 (55.15)     3:01.76 (42.59)
 37 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                3:10.99    3:07.20        
                  41.89     1:27.21 (45.32)     2:24.47 (57.26)     3:07.20 (42.73)
 -- Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               3:00.49         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  43.13     1:30.83 (47.70)     2:23.70 (52.87)          DQ (42.10)
 -- Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               2:50.18         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR              3:44.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               5:14.78    4:59.23        
                  33.08     1:12.32 (39.24)     1:50.92 (38.60)     2:28.25 (37.33)
        3:10.71 (42.46)     3:53.29 (42.58)     4:26.89 (33.60)     4:59.23 (32.34)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     5:04.87    5:01.06        
                  32.62     1:12.26 (39.64)     1:51.63 (39.37)     2:29.83 (38.20)
        3:11.94 (42.11)     3:54.85 (42.91)     4:28.73 (33.88)     5:01.06 (32.33)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     5:11.11    5:14.96        
                  34.97     1:13.39 (38.42)     1:52.10 (38.71)     2:30.23 (38.13)
        3:17.09 (46.86)     4:02.71 (45.62)     4:39.22 (36.51)     5:14.96 (35.74)
  4 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     5:15.78    5:15.77        
                  33.05     1:10.23 (37.18)     1:50.05 (39.82)     2:29.84 (39.79)
        3:18.20 (48.36)     4:05.40 (47.20)     4:41.58 (36.18)     5:15.77 (34.19)
  5 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               5:21.18    5:24.59        
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)     1:55.99 (43.01)     2:38.79 (42.80)
        3:23.90 (45.11)     4:10.74 (46.84)     4:48.30 (37.56)     5:24.59 (36.29)
  6 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               5:20.56    5:24.88        
                  34.14     1:15.08 (40.94)     1:56.03 (40.95)     2:37.03 (41.00)
        3:24.07 (47.04)     4:11.54 (47.47)     4:48.69 (37.15)     5:24.88 (36.19)
  7 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     6:15.67    5:30.81        
                  37.97     1:21.19 (43.22)     2:04.12 (42.93)     2:43.41 (39.29)
        3:31.19 (47.78)     4:20.03 (48.84)     4:57.10 (37.07)     5:30.81 (33.71)
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     5:59.81    5:33.41        
                  36.84     1:21.81 (44.97)     2:03.60 (41.79)     2:45.92 (42.32)
        3:35.51 (49.59)     4:24.42 (48.91)     4:58.55 (34.13)     5:33.41 (34.86)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  25.38      25.20        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR       25.16      26.32        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.38        
  4 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 25.13      26.45        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       25.13      26.55        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                  26.08      26.55        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       26.22      26.58        
  8 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  25.00      26.64        
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       25.92      27.06        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       27.23      27.47        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR       26.62      27.76        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       26.98      27.84        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                  27.11      27.88        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       28.00      27.88        
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  26.60      27.88        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR       26.76      27.88        
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       27.05      27.94        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.01        
 19 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR       28.81      28.12        
 20 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR              28.17      28.17        
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR       28.65      28.35        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR       26.66      28.51        
 23 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR       26.64      28.65        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.72        
 25 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       27.02      28.82        
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       26.92      28.96        
 27 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR                 28.10      28.98        
 28 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                  29.19      29.14        
 29 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.18        
 30 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR       29.25      29.20        
 31 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  28.98      29.60        
 32 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                  29.81      30.12        
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR                 29.86      30.20        
 34 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR              31.88      31.11        
 35 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                  36.99      31.35        
 36 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR                 31.57      31.71        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  54.82      54.69        
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.71      55.52        
                  26.54       55.52 (28.98)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.54        
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR                 54.89      57.20        
                  28.23       57.20 (28.97)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       54.92      57.62        
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       55.33      58.27        
                  27.58       58.27 (30.69)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                  56.09      58.32        
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       56.95      59.31        
                  28.59       59.31 (30.72)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 56.54      59.33        
                  28.71       59.33 (30.62)                                        
 10 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:00.37      59.38        
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)                                        
 11 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR                 58.35      59.60        
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)                                        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  57.37      59.65        
                  29.06       59.65 (30.59)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       59.23      59.82        
                  29.11       59.82 (30.71)                                        
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               1:00.10      59.91        
                  29.10       59.91 (30.81)                                        
 15 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       58.53    1:00.16        
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       57.40    1:00.74        
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:00.93        
                  29.35     1:00.93 (31.58)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       57.28    1:01.05        
                  29.32     1:01.05 (31.73)                                        
 19 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR       59.84    1:01.31        
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR                 59.58    1:01.38        
                  29.32     1:01.38 (32.06)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:01.54        
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.78    1:02.06        
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:02.24        
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR       57.51    1:02.48        
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:02.56        
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)                                        
 26 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.72        
 26 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.22    1:02.72        
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)                                        
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       59.91    1:02.92        
                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)                                        
 29 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:02.40    1:03.06        
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 30 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:03.07        
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 31 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:03.47        
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)                                        
 32 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:03.80        
                  30.81     1:03.80 (32.99)                                        
 33 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:03.90        
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)                                        
 34 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:02.99    1:04.13        
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)                                        
 35 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:00.60    1:04.34        
                  30.24     1:04.34 (34.10)                                        
 36 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:04.47        
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)                                        
 37 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:05.79    1:05.42        
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)                                        
 38 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.65        
                  31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)                                        
 39 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:06.62        
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)                                        
 40 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               1:07.34    1:07.49        
                  31.67     1:07.49 (35.82)                                        
 41 Singer, Gabrielle J       16 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:08.98        
                  32.73     1:08.98 (36.25)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:12.04    1:09.06        
                  32.69     1:09.06 (36.37)                                        
 43 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:09.62        
                  32.43     1:09.62 (37.19)                                        
 44 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:10.11        
                  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)                                        
 45 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:09.76    1:10.37        
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                1:00.10         DQ        
      False start
                  27.72          DQ (31.11)                                        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR       58.58         NS        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:01.19         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     5:08.98    5:17.74        
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)     1:31.85 (31.97)     2:03.99 (32.14)
        2:36.27 (32.28)     3:08.71 (32.44)     3:41.20 (32.49)     4:13.57 (32.37)
        4:45.95 (32.38)     5:17.74 (31.79)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     5:20.50    5:18.69        
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)     1:31.09 (32.06)     2:03.53 (32.44)
        2:36.39 (32.86)     3:09.18 (32.79)     3:42.04 (32.86)     4:14.88 (32.84)
        4:47.35 (32.47)     5:18.69 (31.34)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     5:34.54    5:22.36        
                  29.68     1:02.11 (32.43)     1:34.96 (32.85)     2:08.14 (33.18)
        2:40.80 (32.66)     3:13.23 (32.43)     3:46.21 (32.98)     4:19.15 (32.94)
        4:51.23 (32.08)     5:22.36 (31.13)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     5:28.60    5:30.99        
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.26 (33.36)     2:08.75 (33.49)
        2:42.58 (33.83)     3:15.95 (33.37)     3:50.13 (34.18)     4:24.04 (33.91)
        4:58.00 (33.96)     5:30.99 (32.99)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     5:24.69    5:31.54        
                  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)     1:36.00 (33.80)     2:09.94 (33.94)
        2:43.99 (34.05)     3:17.97 (33.98)     3:51.73 (33.76)     4:25.57 (33.84)
        4:59.05 (33.48)     5:31.54 (32.49)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               5:20.72    5:33.26        
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)     1:38.15 (34.28)     2:12.22 (34.07)
        2:46.26 (34.04)     3:20.33 (34.07)     3:54.22 (33.89)     4:27.95 (33.73)
        5:01.34 (33.39)     5:33.26 (31.92)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     5:24.35    5:39.57        
                  30.55     1:04.18 (33.63)     1:38.62 (34.44)     2:12.90 (34.28)
        2:47.21 (34.31)     3:21.34 (34.13)     3:55.87 (34.53)     4:30.72 (34.85)
        5:05.67 (34.95)     5:39.57 (33.90)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     5:35.56    5:39.95        
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)     1:37.72 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.83)
        2:47.54 (34.99)     3:22.34 (34.80)     3:57.08 (34.74)     4:32.11 (35.03)
        5:06.92 (34.81)     5:39.95 (33.03)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR               5:40.91    5:46.64        
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.99)     2:13.86 (35.50)
        2:49.28 (35.42)     3:25.49 (36.21)     4:01.25 (35.76)     4:36.68 (35.43)
        5:12.40 (35.72)     5:46.64 (34.24)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     5:44.38    5:48.71        
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)     1:39.51 (35.33)     2:15.04 (35.53)
        2:51.33 (36.29)     3:27.75 (36.42)     4:03.76 (36.01)     4:40.15 (36.39)
        5:14.12 (33.97)     5:48.71 (34.59)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     5:43.35    5:49.18        
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)     1:40.83 (34.75)     2:16.03 (35.20)
        2:51.44 (35.41)     3:27.19 (35.75)     4:03.08 (35.89)     4:38.79 (35.71)
        5:14.13 (35.34)     5:49.18 (35.05)                                        
 12 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     5:53.17    5:51.62        
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)     1:39.87 (35.13)     2:15.42 (35.55)
        2:51.55 (36.13)     3:27.56 (36.01)     4:03.78 (36.22)     4:40.06 (36.28)
        5:16.24 (36.18)     5:51.62 (35.38)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     5:21.65    5:51.87        
                  30.81     1:03.79 (32.98)     1:38.18 (34.39)     2:13.64 (35.46)
        2:49.28 (35.64)     3:26.03 (36.75)     4:02.92 (36.89)     4:39.58 (36.66)
        5:16.23 (36.65)     5:51.87 (35.64)                                        
 14 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR               5:37.12    5:53.19        
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)     1:40.97 (35.68)     2:16.66 (35.69)
        2:52.74 (36.08)     3:29.48 (36.74)     4:06.03 (36.55)     4:43.04 (37.01)
        5:18.45 (35.41)     5:53.19 (34.74)                                        
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     6:10.84    6:04.17        
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)     1:44.24 (36.68)     2:21.05 (36.81)
        2:58.71 (37.66)     3:35.91 (37.20)     4:13.19 (37.28)     4:51.12 (37.93)
        5:28.14 (37.02)     6:04.17 (36.03)                                        
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               6:18.75    6:29.97        
                  33.98     1:11.19 (37.21)     1:49.87 (38.68)     2:29.80 (39.93)
        3:09.51 (39.71)     3:49.72 (40.21)     4:30.29 (40.57)     5:11.30 (41.01)
        5:51.32 (40.02)     6:29.97 (38.65)                                        
 17 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            6:37.77    6:48.23        
                  34.30     1:14.04 (39.74)     1:54.73 (40.69)     2:36.01 (41.28)
        3:17.25 (41.24)     3:58.26 (41.01)     4:40.98 (42.72)     5:24.41 (43.43)
        6:07.57 (43.16)     6:48.23 (40.66)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               6:11.40    6:55.24        
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)     1:51.96 (40.61)     2:33.63 (41.67)
        3:16.66 (43.03)     3:59.43 (42.77)     4:44.07 (44.64)     5:28.21 (44.14)
        6:11.83 (43.62)     6:55.24 (43.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  58.11    1:02.52        
                  30.61     1:02.52 (31.91)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                1:02.91    1:03.77        
                  30.74     1:03.77 (33.03)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     1:00.63    1:04.25        
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:04.75        
                  31.83     1:04.75 (32.92)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.12        
                  32.56     1:06.12 (33.56)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     1:00.15    1:06.21        
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)                                        
  7 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:08.14    1:06.54        
                  32.51     1:06.54 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.56        
                  32.60     1:06.56 (33.96)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     1:04.90    1:07.32        
                  33.26     1:07.32 (34.06)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:07.73        
                  33.23     1:07.73 (34.50)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:07.75        
                  33.49     1:07.75 (34.26)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:07.80        
                  32.92     1:07.80 (34.88)                                        
 13 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:08.14        
                  32.72     1:08.14 (35.42)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:08.33        
                  33.52     1:08.33 (34.81)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.90    1:08.71        
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.61    1:09.25        
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:09.44        
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)                                        
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:09.72        
                  33.87     1:09.72 (35.85)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:09.85        
                  33.84     1:09.85 (36.01)                                        
 20 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:10.03        
                  34.84     1:10.03 (35.19)                                        
 21 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:10.60        
                  33.60     1:10.60 (37.00)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:10.92        
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)                                        
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:08.77    1:11.29        
                  34.31     1:11.29 (36.98)                                        
 25 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.36        
                  34.53     1:11.36 (36.83)                                        
 26 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:12.25        
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)                                        
 27 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:12.66        
                  35.29     1:12.66 (37.37)                                        
 28 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:16.48    1:15.50        
                  36.36     1:15.50 (39.14)                                        
 29 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:15.72        
                  37.14     1:15.72 (38.58)                                        
 30 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:15.51    1:16.07        
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)                                        
 31 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:18.05        
                  37.12     1:18.05 (40.93)                                        
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:18.19        
                  37.51     1:18.19 (40.68)                                        
 33 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:20.09    1:20.14        
                  39.21     1:20.14 (40.93)                                        
 -- Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:32.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.83          DQ (49.31)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:15.65         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:06.49    2:12.50        
                  30.79     1:04.18 (33.39)     1:38.30 (34.12)     2:12.50 (34.20)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:13.06        
                  30.32     1:03.44 (33.12)     1:38.03 (34.59)     2:13.06 (35.03)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:16.69        
                  32.98     1:07.31 (34.33)     1:42.10 (34.79)     2:16.69 (34.59)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:19.52        
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:45.11 (36.40)     2:19.52 (34.41)
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:24.39    2:20.35        
                  33.15     1:07.95 (34.80)     1:44.58 (36.63)     2:20.35 (35.77)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:21.76        
                  32.97     1:09.02 (36.05)     1:45.87 (36.85)     2:21.76 (35.89)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:22.30        
                  33.95     1:09.56 (35.61)     1:46.42 (36.86)     2:22.30 (35.88)
  8 Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                2:32.70    2:24.83        
                  33.46     1:09.30 (35.84)     1:47.14 (37.84)     2:24.83 (37.69)
  9 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:26.45        
                  33.94     1:11.28 (37.34)     1:49.35 (38.07)     2:26.45 (37.10)
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR               2:23.02    2:26.82        
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)     1:48.64 (38.69)     2:26.82 (38.18)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.27    2:26.98        
                  35.28     1:12.23 (36.95)     1:49.94 (37.71)     2:26.98 (37.04)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:17.47    2:27.01        
                  35.11     1:11.87 (36.76)     1:49.66 (37.79)     2:27.01 (37.35)
 13 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:28.61        
                  35.59     1:12.85 (37.26)     1:50.81 (37.96)     2:28.61 (37.80)
 14 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     2:24.29    2:29.01        
                  35.02     1:12.69 (37.67)     1:50.96 (38.27)     2:29.01 (38.05)
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:24.40    2:30.61        
                  35.91     1:13.78 (37.87)     1:52.17 (38.39)     2:30.61 (38.44)
 16 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:22.85    2:32.54        
                  35.97     1:14.71 (38.74)     1:54.29 (39.58)     2:32.54 (38.25)
 17 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               2:25.28    2:33.13        
                  36.21     1:16.30 (40.09)     1:55.98 (39.68)     2:33.13 (37.15)
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               2:43.10    2:35.01        
                  36.15     1:14.91 (38.76)     1:55.45 (40.54)     2:35.01 (39.56)
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:35.18        
                  36.87     1:15.77 (38.90)     1:55.94 (40.17)     2:35.18 (39.24)
 20 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            2:33.53    2:36.29        
                  35.28     1:14.46 (39.18)     1:55.68 (41.22)     2:36.29 (40.61)
 21 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            2:49.04    2:45.16        
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)     2:03.03 (42.76)     2:45.16 (42.13)
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               2:39.45    2:47.18        
                  38.69     1:21.22 (42.53)     2:04.76 (43.54)     2:47.18 (42.42)
 23 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                3:02.75    2:49.74        
                  39.20     1:22.28 (43.08)     2:06.15 (43.87)     2:49.74 (43.59)
 -- Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     2:27.36         NS        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     2:26.96         NS        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR     2:29.64         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:11.57    1:09.32        
                  33.16     1:09.32 (36.16)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:10.01        
                  33.84     1:10.01 (36.17)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     1:07.13    1:11.22        
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:14.54    1:11.93        
                  34.66     1:11.93 (37.27)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.38        
                  35.06     1:14.38 (39.32)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:14.49        
                  34.90     1:14.49 (39.59)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:16.99        
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:14.85    1:18.91        
                  37.22     1:18.91 (41.69)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:19.07        
                  37.48     1:19.07 (41.59)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:19.95        
                  37.63     1:19.95 (42.32)                                        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:18.41    1:20.67        
                  37.90     1:20.67 (42.77)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.81        
                  37.51     1:20.81 (43.30)                                        
 13 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.11        
                  37.29     1:21.11 (43.82)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:21.67        
                  37.80     1:21.67 (43.87)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:21.68        
                  39.34     1:21.68 (42.34)                                        
 16 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               1:23.34    1:21.71        
                  37.95     1:21.71 (43.76)                                        
 17 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            1:24.75    1:22.13        
                  39.48     1:22.13 (42.65)                                        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.26        
                  37.21     1:22.26 (45.05)                                        
 19 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:22.36        
                  38.39     1:22.36 (43.97)                                        
 20 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               1:22.40    1:23.47        
                  38.44     1:23.47 (45.03)                                        
 21 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:22.83    1:23.48        
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:23.54        
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)                                        
 23 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:22.45    1:25.45        
                  40.60     1:25.45 (44.85)                                        
 24 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            1:24.21    1:25.81        
                  41.13     1:25.81 (44.68)                                        
 25 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:26.37        
                  40.45     1:26.37 (45.92)                                        
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:28.12        
                  40.76     1:28.12 (47.36)                                        
 27 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     1:22.19    1:28.22        
                  41.08     1:28.22 (47.14)                                        
 28 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:29.31        
                  41.77     1:29.31 (47.54)                                        
 29 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:45.40    1:35.30        
                  45.72     1:35.30 (49.58)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:42.46    1:35.59        
                  45.86     1:35.59 (49.73)                                        
 31 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:40.36        
                  46.27     1:40.36 (54.09)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:31.28         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:22.74    2:31.64        
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)     1:52.62 (39.95)     2:31.64 (39.02)
  2 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     2:37.19    2:33.31        
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)     1:53.36 (39.63)     2:33.31 (39.95)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     2:26.06    2:33.57        
                  34.14     1:12.73 (38.59)     1:53.39 (40.66)     2:33.57 (40.18)
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:36.00    2:35.08        
                  34.18     1:14.69 (40.51)     1:54.81 (40.12)     2:35.08 (40.27)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:42.77        
                  37.24     1:19.31 (42.07)     2:01.57 (42.26)     2:42.77 (41.20)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:44.31        
                  36.70     1:18.40 (41.70)     2:01.36 (42.96)     2:44.31 (42.95)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:39.20    2:46.50        
                  37.17     1:19.19 (42.02)     2:02.72 (43.53)     2:46.50 (43.78)
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     2:45.36    2:47.43        
                  38.40     1:21.15 (42.75)     2:04.39 (43.24)     2:47.43 (43.04)
  9 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:49.80        
                  38.13     1:20.96 (42.83)     2:05.21 (44.25)     2:49.80 (44.59)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:49.25    2:50.35        
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)     2:06.39 (45.65)     2:50.35 (43.96)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:56.10    2:51.31        
                  39.74     1:22.69 (42.95)     2:06.97 (44.28)     2:51.31 (44.34)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:56.64        
                  39.15     1:23.95 (44.80)     2:10.49 (46.54)     2:56.64 (46.15)
 13 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:49.75    2:57.79        
                  39.16     1:24.37 (45.21)     2:11.24 (46.87)     2:57.79 (46.55)
 14 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     2:59.55    2:59.39        
                  40.46     1:25.30 (44.84)     2:12.14 (46.84)     2:59.39 (47.25)
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     2:59.12    2:59.74        
                  40.61     1:26.00 (45.39)     2:12.40 (46.40)     2:59.74 (47.34)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:53.96    2:59.83        
                  40.73     1:26.12 (45.39)     2:12.75 (46.63)     2:59.83 (47.08)
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:55.56    3:00.28        
                  39.86     1:25.73 (45.87)     2:12.87 (47.14)     3:00.28 (47.41)
 18 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                3:02.37    3:01.85        
                  38.20     1:24.00 (45.80)     2:12.85 (48.85)     3:01.85 (49.00)
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               3:11.48         DQ        
                  41.63     1:29.66 (48.03)     2:19.53 (49.87)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               3:01.75         NS        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:27.93         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       58.14    1:00.56        
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       58.82    1:02.24        
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:02.88        
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                1:03.90    1:03.61        
                  29.16     1:03.61 (34.45)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     1:02.67    1:05.83        
                  30.56     1:05.83 (35.27)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:06.74        
                  30.59     1:06.74 (36.15)                                        
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:07.18        
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:07.44        
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:10.28        
                  32.72     1:10.28 (37.56)                                        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:10.30        
                  31.63     1:10.30 (38.67)                                        
 11 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR               1:12.71    1:11.12        
                  32.25     1:11.12 (38.87)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:10.29    1:13.88        
                  33.83     1:13.88 (40.05)                                        
 13 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            1:12.51    1:14.86        
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)                                        
 14 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:14.90        
                  34.21     1:14.90 (40.69)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:15.44        
                  33.35     1:15.44 (42.09)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:16.06        
                  34.36     1:16.06 (41.70)                                        
 17 Singer, Gabrielle J       16 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:16.39        
                  34.26     1:16.39 (42.13)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:17.37        
                  35.85     1:17.37 (41.52)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.49        
                  36.75     1:23.49 (46.74)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:31.00    1:28.91        
 -- Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:05.58         DQ        
                  31.22          DQ (35.77)                                        
 -- Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:23.52         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.60    2:19.12        
                  29.66     1:05.33 (35.67)     1:42.44 (37.11)     2:19.12 (36.68)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:19.44        
                  31.90     1:09.25 (37.35)     1:44.97 (35.72)     2:19.44 (34.47)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:12.87    2:20.17        
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.99 (36.91)     2:20.17 (37.18)
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:16.50    2:20.47        
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:44.40 (37.20)     2:20.47 (36.07)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     2:24.99    2:35.10        
                  34.74     1:13.34 (38.60)     1:53.84 (40.50)     2:35.10 (41.26)
  6 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     2:39.66    2:37.38        
                  34.26     1:13.47 (39.21)     1:55.21 (41.74)     2:37.38 (42.17)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:41.09    2:38.39        
                  33.21     1:13.22 (40.01)     1:55.83 (42.61)     2:38.39 (42.56)
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:43.58         DQ        
                  36.56     1:19.85 (43.29)     2:04.82 (44.97)          DQ (46.34)
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:16.74         NS        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:34.77         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:14.66    2:17.64        
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:46.39 (43.47)     2:17.64 (31.25)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:18.37        
                  30.59     1:07.89 (37.30)     1:46.50 (38.61)     2:18.37 (31.87)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:13.30    2:20.69        
                  30.98     1:07.59 (36.61)     1:46.99 (39.40)     2:20.69 (33.70)
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:21.96        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)     1:51.36 (43.90)     2:21.96 (30.60)
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:24.22        
                  32.55     1:09.95 (37.40)     1:52.05 (42.10)     2:24.22 (32.17)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:24.26        
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)     1:50.65 (42.97)     2:24.26 (33.61)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:16.50    2:24.26        
                  30.97     1:07.62 (36.65)     1:50.96 (43.34)     2:24.26 (33.30)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:25.23        
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:53.14 (41.34)     2:25.23 (32.09)
  9 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:25.99        
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)     1:53.31 (44.97)     2:25.99 (32.68)
 10 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:27.32        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:53.18 (43.96)     2:27.32 (34.14)
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:23.33    2:29.43        
                  31.71     1:10.81 (39.10)     1:54.91 (44.10)     2:29.43 (34.52)
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     2:28.89    2:31.59        
                  34.51     1:11.51 (37.00)     1:56.52 (45.01)     2:31.59 (35.07)
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               2:31.22    2:32.04        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)     1:58.79 (44.96)     2:32.04 (33.25)
 14 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               2:34.85    2:33.29        
                  32.83     1:10.75 (37.92)     1:58.68 (47.93)     2:33.29 (34.61)
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:33.80        
                  34.56     1:12.66 (38.10)     2:00.92 (48.26)     2:33.80 (32.88)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:27.15    2:34.12        
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)     1:59.92 (48.03)     2:34.12 (34.20)
 17 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:34.57        
                  36.42     1:15.24 (38.82)     1:58.88 (43.64)     2:34.57 (35.69)
 18 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:34.65        
                  34.33     1:12.26 (37.93)     1:59.84 (47.58)     2:34.65 (34.81)
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.31    2:35.46        
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:58.14 (47.94)     2:35.46 (37.32)
 20 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            2:38.20    2:36.88        
                  33.75     1:13.28 (39.53)     2:00.00 (46.72)     2:36.88 (36.88)
 21 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            2:41.60    2:39.06        
                  35.43     1:17.42 (41.99)     2:03.61 (46.19)     2:39.06 (35.45)
 22 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:39.63        
                  32.68     1:14.16 (41.48)     1:59.87 (45.71)     2:39.63 (39.76)
 23 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                2:47.72    2:39.72        
                  34.90     1:16.30 (41.40)     2:02.35 (46.05)     2:39.72 (37.37)
 -- Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               2:53.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.09     1:20.12 (43.03)          DQ (47.97)                    
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR     2:23.44         NS        
 -- Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               2:16.66         NS        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            2:34.38         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     4:36.15    4:47.45        
                  28.78     1:02.18 (33.40)     1:38.04 (35.86)     2:14.50 (36.46)
        2:55.11 (40.61)     3:37.42 (42.31)     4:12.74 (35.32)     4:47.45 (34.71)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     4:41.96    4:56.66        
                  32.57     1:09.68 (37.11)     1:48.08 (38.40)     2:26.18 (38.10)
        3:07.09 (40.91)     3:48.66 (41.57)     4:23.77 (35.11)     4:56.66 (32.89)
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     5:04.32    5:06.77        
                  32.32     1:10.40 (38.08)     1:51.35 (40.95)     2:32.00 (40.65)
        3:14.43 (42.43)     3:58.42 (43.99)     4:33.62 (35.20)     5:06.77 (33.15)
  4 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     5:16.80    5:14.70        
                  33.26     1:12.40 (39.14)     1:52.42 (40.02)     2:31.88 (39.46)
        3:17.99 (46.11)     4:05.45 (47.46)     4:40.66 (35.21)     5:14.70 (34.04)
  5 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     5:17.52    5:19.64        
                  32.68     1:10.51 (37.83)     1:50.71 (40.20)     2:30.27 (39.56)
        3:18.35 (48.08)     4:07.08 (48.73)     4:43.79 (36.71)     5:19.64 (35.85)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     5:12.47    5:40.03        
                  33.89     1:15.02 (41.13)     1:57.52 (42.50)     2:39.79 (42.27)
        3:29.96 (50.17)     4:19.92 (49.96)     5:01.25 (41.33)     5:40.03 (38.78)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       15.30      15.63        
  2 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      16.43        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       16.95      16.50        
  4 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.46      16.76        
  5 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  17.58      16.82        
  6 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              16.15      17.59        
  7 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       18.88      17.61        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.66      17.73        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.79      18.88        
 10 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       23.00      19.21        
 11 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       19.71      19.42        
 12 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.44      19.71        
 13 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                  30.00      19.85        
 14 Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              24.61      19.87        
 14 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      19.87        
 16 Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       21.08      20.13        
 17 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       22.53      20.36        
 18 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       23.44      20.49        
 18 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       25.00      20.49        
 20 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.84      21.03        
 21 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       23.41      21.07        
 22 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 20.53      21.52        
 23 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      21.54        
 24 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       22.30      21.60        
 25 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.95      21.79        
 26 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      21.87        
 27 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 22.06      22.16        
 28 Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       22.80      23.22        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      23.59        
 30 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       23.44      23.61        
 31 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                 30.52      24.34        
 32 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  35.99      24.98        
 33 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      25.17        
 34 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       22.33      25.50        
 35 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      25.99        
 36 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       21.33      26.08        
 37 Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR              30.47      26.35        
 38 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       22.45      26.36        
 39 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       23.00      28.65        
 -- Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       34.95      34.22        
  2 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  36.68      35.85        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      36.23        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       37.45      36.75        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       37.90      37.53        
  6 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              42.55      37.69        
  7 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              46.85      38.02        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      39.59        
  9 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              40.39      39.95        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      41.27        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      42.02        
 12 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       51.20      42.09        
 13 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       41.93      42.19        
 14 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                1:20.00      42.57        
 15 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       43.48      43.32        
 16 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       45.71      43.60        
 17 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 43.45      43.80        
 18 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       45.00      44.30        
 19 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      46.40        
 20 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      46.83        
 21 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      47.15        
 22 Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       47.60      47.37        
 23 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       45.00      48.01        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      48.10        
 25 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55      49.10        
 26 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       55.00      50.16        
 27 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 49.25      50.23        
 28 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       56.10      50.35        
 29 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90      52.77        
 30 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 54.46      52.95        
 31 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR     1:00.58      53.64        
 32 Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       50.75      53.79        
 33 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50      54.13        
 34 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       47.65      55.03        
 35 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      56.28        
 36 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       55.67      58.41        
 37 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      58.56        
 38 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       44.98      59.11        
 39 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      59.23        
 40 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       54.11    1:00.69        
 41 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:01.65        
 42 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:01.70        
 43 Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:04.13        
 44 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       45.00    1:05.04        
 45 Garrity, Jack J            8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.63        
 46 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR               1:11.05    1:12.60        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       21.60      18.60        
  2 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              19.94      19.25        
  3 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              19.80      19.44        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       21.54      20.08        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      20.17        
  6 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              23.23      20.27        
                  26.86           20.27 ( )                                        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.43      20.44        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       25.92      20.58        
                  24.34           20.58 ( )                                        
  9 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  22.45      21.53        
 10 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       23.22      21.95        
 11 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      22.72        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      23.41        
 13 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       26.71      23.50        
 14 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      23.67        
 15 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       26.55      23.88        
 16 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       24.33      23.94        
 17 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.43        
 18 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       25.81      24.65        
 19 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      24.95        
                  26.35           24.95 ( )                                        
 20 Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              26.34      25.26        
 21 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR                 27.14      25.27        
 22 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       28.44      25.30        
                  29.29           25.30 ( )                                        
 23 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       25.89      25.53        
 24 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       26.00      25.62        
 25 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      25.93        
                  22.96        25.93 (2.97)                                        
 26 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      26.13        
 27 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       25.00      26.47        
 28 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      26.72        
                  27.33           26.72 ( )                                        
 29 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       25.78      27.08        
 30 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 27.66      27.15        
 31 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       27.61      27.87        
 32 Garrity, Jack J            8 Sachem-MR              31.04      28.53        
 33 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.57        
                  30.63           28.57 ( )                                        
 34 Veit, Collin               6 Three Village-MR       40.00      29.19        
 35 Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR                 41.23      29.20        
 36 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      29.62        
 37 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       24.59      30.60        
 38 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      31.78        
                  31.93           31.78 ( )                                        
 39 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      31.79        
                  37.24           31.79 ( )                                        
 40 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       24.50      33.73        
                  25.34        33.73 (8.39)                                        
 41 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  45.99      34.84        
 42 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 42.39      37.25        
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 29.24         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       28.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 23.73         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       26.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       44.73      42.97        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       48.71      43.60        
  3 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      44.45        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  45.93      46.43        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      48.32        
  6 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      48.72        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       51.15      48.76        
  8 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       49.14      50.69        
  9 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       56.00      51.84        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      52.58        
 11 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 58.31      54.33        
 12 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      54.63        
 13 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       51.29      55.74        
 14 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       51.22      56.17        
 15 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.01        
 16 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR     1:01.88      57.97        
 17 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       56.46      59.41        
 18 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:00.68        
 19 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:00.95        
 20 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:05.33    1:01.24        
 21 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:01.40        
 22 Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:02.43        
 23 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:04.48        
 24 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR     1:01.92    1:06.81        
 25 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR               1:21.09    1:08.10        
 26 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       55.44    1:08.55        
 27 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.95        
 28 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:15.20        
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR     1:00.35         DQ        
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       56.20         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR     1:03.39         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      24.00        
  2 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              25.19      24.50        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       25.89      24.62        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       24.59      25.68        
  5 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      25.93        
  6 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      25.97        
  7 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                 29.13      25.98        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      26.22        
  9 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       26.29      27.03        
 10 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      29.11        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      29.15        
 12 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       25.66      29.87        
 -- Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       26.71         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       26.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       25.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69         DQ        
 -- Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  44.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       29.87         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 33.50         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       32.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       26.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       25.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       31.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       27.80         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       25.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       27.53         DQ        
 -- Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              32.69         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       58.99      54.45        
  2 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.28    1:04.39        
  3 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:11.38    1:08.89        
 -- Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       16.61      16.90        
  2 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  20.49      17.99        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      18.35        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       20.44      18.35        
  5 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              24.21      20.05        
  6 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.63      20.54        
  7 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              20.03      23.05        
  8 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      23.64        
  9 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       28.00      24.45        
 10 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       28.73      25.99        
 11 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      27.83        
 12 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      28.34        
 13 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       32.22      28.55        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      30.11        
 15 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       24.51      35.23        
 16 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR                 30.00      36.31        
 17 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 31.50      36.56        
 -- Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       24.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       25.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       26.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64         DQ        
 -- Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         DQ        
 -- Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 26.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 24.48         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 34.74         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       23.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              25.71         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       25.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       25.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       37.83         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       39.68         DQ        
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       25.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:32.41        
                  38.23     1:32.41 (54.18)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR     1:39.85    1:33.01        
                  41.61     1:33.01 (51.40)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:36.28        
                  47.12     1:36.28 (49.16)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                1:43.75    1:38.32        
                  42.81     1:38.32 (55.51)                                        
  5 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.52        
                  47.19     1:38.52 (51.33)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.50    1:49.32        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:39.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.83        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       30.18      29.85        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 31.31      30.91        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       31.27      31.52        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       33.52      31.66        
  5 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR              30.88      31.82        
  6 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       33.97      32.02        
  7 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 35.19      32.13        
  8 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.52        
  9 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              32.19      32.57        
 10 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                34.19      33.19        
 11 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       33.55      33.21        
 12 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 35.65      33.23        
 13 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.41        
 14 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              32.79      33.68        
 15 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR              34.67      34.17        
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      34.43        
 17 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              33.74      34.79        
 18 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              34.16      35.05        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       36.55      35.33        
 20 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      35.59        
 21 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  35.12      35.60        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      36.02        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  34.35      36.38        
 24 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       35.54      36.54        
 25 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  38.66      36.67        
 26 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      36.91        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       38.83      37.06        
 28 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       36.15      37.07        
 29 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       37.43      37.13        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      37.40        
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      37.51        
 32 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  39.52      37.81        
 33 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       38.81      38.01        
 34 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       38.32      38.70        
 35 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 37.77      38.97        
 36 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 40.32      39.17        
 37 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 37.23      39.33        
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       41.54      39.33        
 39 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 42.01      39.37        
 40 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       39.21      39.57        
 41 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              45.73      39.78        
 42 Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR                 41.51      40.13        
 43 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 43.46      40.20        
 44 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      40.31        
 45 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR                 41.14      40.96        
 46 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  43.30      42.18        
 47 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      42.75        
 48 Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      43.06        
 49 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      43.31        
 50 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      43.40        
 51 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      43.44        
 52 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      43.65        
 53 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR                 42.45      44.97        
 54 Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR              47.14      45.15        
 55 Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                  45.00      45.35        
 56 Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR              49.02      45.88        
 57 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      46.02        
 58 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      46.06        
 59 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      46.15        
 60 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       45.64      47.71        
 61 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                  46.43      48.46        
 62 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42      50.36        
 63 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR                 51.68      50.52        
 64 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      50.58        
 65 Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       45.00      50.81        
 66 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       50.00      50.92        
 67 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR                 52.94      51.99        
 68 Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       51.22      55.72        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR       47.88         DQ        
 -- Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 37.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:05.92    1:06.32        
                  32.17     1:06.32 (34.15)                                        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:10.65    1:07.53        
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:12.90    1:08.46        
                  33.05     1:08.46 (35.41)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:08.50        
                  32.99     1:08.50 (35.51)                                        
  5 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:15.55    1:12.05        
                  35.03     1:12.05 (37.02)                                        
  6 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:13.09        
                  34.82     1:13.09 (38.27)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:18.22    1:13.16        
                  34.72     1:13.16 (38.44)                                        
  8 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:13.19        
                  35.87     1:13.19 (37.32)                                        
  9 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:13.88    1:13.95        
                  34.74     1:13.95 (39.21)                                        
 10 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23        
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)                                        
 11 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR               1:22.17    1:15.83        
                  37.22     1:15.83 (38.61)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.62        
                  35.89     1:16.62 (40.73)                                        
 13 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:15.62    1:17.37        
                  37.67     1:17.37 (39.70)                                        
 14 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:18.84        
                  37.86     1:18.84 (40.98)                                        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:18.86        
                  37.03     1:18.86 (41.83)                                        
 16 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR               1:22.34    1:19.13        
                  37.72     1:19.13 (41.41)                                        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:20.06        
                  37.55     1:20.06 (42.51)                                        
 18 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:20.70        
                  38.57     1:20.70 (42.13)                                        
 19 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                1:30.67    1:21.52        
 20 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.40        
                  39.69     1:23.40 (43.71)                                        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:20.60    1:25.20        
                  37.68     1:25.20 (47.52)                                        
 22 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:26.16        
                  40.14     1:26.16 (46.02)                                        
 23 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.72        
 24 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:27.39        
                  39.68     1:27.39 (47.71)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:27.77        
                  43.21     1:27.77 (44.56)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:28.13        
                  40.25     1:28.13 (47.88)                                        
 27 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR               1:27.91    1:28.25        
                  41.12     1:28.25 (47.13)                                        
 28 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.47    1:29.04        
 29 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:43.41    1:29.15        
                  42.58     1:29.15 (46.57)                                        
 30 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR               1:33.99    1:29.18        
 31 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:32.40    1:30.91        
 32 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:31.95        
                  44.33     1:31.95 (47.62)                                        
 33 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:32.50        
 34 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.74    1:34.98        
                  46.61     1:34.98 (48.37)                                        
 35 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.53    1:35.53        
                  46.09     1:35.53 (49.44)                                        
 36 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:35.94        
 37 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.62    1:39.61        
                  46.71     1:39.61 (52.90)                                        
 38 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.06    1:40.44        
 39 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.02        
                  47.97     1:41.02 (53.05)                                        
 40 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:41.29        
                  48.00     1:41.29 (53.29)                                        
 41 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                2:03.16    1:42.00        
                  46.98     1:42.00 (55.02)                                        
 42 Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR               1:48.77    1:43.77        
                  50.20     1:43.77 (53.57)                                        
 43 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:44.04        
                  47.44     1:44.04 (56.60)                                        
 44 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.74    1:44.58        
                  49.07     1:44.58 (55.51)                                        
 45 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:45.72        
                  47.07     1:45.72 (58.65)                                        
 46 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.01    1:46.35        
                  49.36     1:46.35 (56.99)                                        
 47 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.25    1:50.61        
                  50.76     1:50.61 (59.85)                                        
 48 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:59.04    1:51.71        
                  50.61   1:51.71 (1:01.10)                                        
 49 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR     1:41.84    1:53.67        
                  51.94   1:53.67 (1:01.73)                                        
 50 Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:54.16        
                  52.28   1:54.16 (1:01.88)                                        
 51 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:56.07        
                  53.92   1:56.07 (1:02.15)                                        
 52 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:58.67        
 53 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.02    2:00.28        
 54 Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.90    2:07.46        
 -- Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.56          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.11        
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)     1:49.19 (38.09)     2:24.11 (34.92)
  2 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     2:26.83    2:24.18        
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)     1:49.26 (37.45)     2:24.18 (34.92)
  3 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:24.27        
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:50.02 (37.83)     2:24.27 (34.25)
  4 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     2:42.79    2:34.94        
                  34.79     1:14.44 (39.65)     1:55.40 (40.96)     2:34.94 (39.54)
  5 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               2:32.93    2:37.10        
                  34.91     1:15.15 (40.24)     1:56.37 (41.22)     2:37.10 (40.73)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.07    2:38.68        
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)     1:59.21 (40.97)     2:38.68 (39.47)
  7 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:43.92        
                  35.98     1:17.32 (41.34)     2:01.04 (43.72)     2:43.92 (42.88)
  8 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               3:41.52    2:43.95        
                  36.32     1:18.86 (42.54)   2:43.95 (1:25.09)         2:43.95 ( )
  9 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     3:31.97    2:55.79        
                  43.49     1:35.42 (51.93)     2:28.88 (53.46)     2:55.79 (26.91)
 10 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:59.02        
                  39.20     1:26.66 (47.46)     2:14.49 (47.83)     2:59.02 (44.53)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.37    2:59.16        
                  40.43     1:25.91 (45.48)     2:13.15 (47.24)     2:59.16 (46.01)
 12 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:00.70        
                  39.25     1:26.28 (47.03)     2:14.73 (48.45)     3:00.70 (45.97)
 13 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:05.52        
                  41.77                                                 2:20.08 ( )
        3:05.52 (45.44)                                                            
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:11.55        
                  42.99                             1:32.99 ( )   3:11.55 (1:38.56)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 35.27      35.63        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR       35.61      36.13        
  3 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              42.00      37.22        
  4 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 38.23      38.39        
  5 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      38.86        
  6 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              38.37      38.94        
  7 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  46.00      40.48        
  8 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.03        
  9 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              43.04      41.66        
 10 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              40.57      41.81        
 11 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      41.87        
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      41.98        
 13 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 43.71      42.97        
 14 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       44.12      42.98        
 15 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                47.36      43.58        
 16 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      43.90        
 17 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 47.12      44.32        
 18 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       42.95      44.41        
 19 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  49.32      44.54        
 20 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 41.14      44.63        
 21 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       45.43      44.64        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      44.91        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  43.61      45.13        
 24 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 45.27      45.16        
 25 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       45.79      45.18        
 26 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       44.76      45.80        
 27 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 46.33      46.34        
 28 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       42.59      46.35        
 28 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       47.31      46.35        
 30 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.67      46.57        
 31 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       50.65      46.68        
 32 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  59.84      46.96        
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      47.56        
 34 Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR              50.30      47.67        
 35 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              52.44      48.50        
 36 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 50.76      49.43        
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       53.03      51.56        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      52.62        
 39 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.68        
 40 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  55.18      52.71        
 41 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR                 49.58      52.82        
 42 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      53.14        
 43 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 59.76      53.59        
 44 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      54.10        
 45 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      54.91        
 46 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      55.60        
 47 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13      56.44        
 48 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      56.71        
 49 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      58.53        
 50 Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR                 50.11      58.63        
 51 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR       59.81    1:00.11        
 52 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                1:15.23    1:00.42        
 53 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               1:05.50    1:01.73        
 54 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:02.38        
 55 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:08.69    1:03.14        
 56 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66    1:04.77        
 -- Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR              50.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       54.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       53.21         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:15.57        
                  37.10     1:15.57 (38.47)                                        
  2 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:20.98    1:16.49        
                  37.01     1:16.49 (39.48)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            1:16.19    1:18.22        
                  37.97     1:18.22 (40.25)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:19.05        
                  38.46     1:19.05 (40.59)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:31.96    1:19.42        
                  38.75     1:19.42 (40.67)                                        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:21.25        
                  38.79     1:21.25 (42.46)                                        
  7 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:22.66    1:22.46        
                  40.90     1:22.46 (41.56)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:26.95    1:24.51        
                  41.22     1:24.51 (43.29)                                        
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:24.86        
                  41.59     1:24.86 (43.27)                                        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:26.07        
                  40.47     1:26.07 (45.60)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:26.85        
                  42.42     1:26.85 (44.43)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:48.55    1:28.67        
                  42.36     1:28.67 (46.31)                                        
 13 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:29.09        
                  42.57     1:29.09 (46.52)                                        
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.47    1:29.68        
                  43.24     1:29.68 (46.44)                                        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:32.79    1:30.67        
                  44.02     1:30.67 (46.65)                                        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:33.67    1:31.62        
                  45.02     1:31.62 (46.60)                                        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:32.56        
                  45.50     1:32.56 (47.06)                                        
 18 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:40.00    1:35.34        
                  47.00     1:35.34 (48.34)                                        
 19 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.07    1:35.94        
                  46.78     1:35.94 (49.16)                                        
 20 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:49.88    1:37.02        
                  48.90     1:37.02 (48.12)                                        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:39.39    1:37.18        
                  46.11     1:37.18 (51.07)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:33.66    1:37.43        
                  48.09     1:37.43 (49.34)                                        
 23 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:37.72        
                  47.89     1:37.72 (49.83)                                        
 24 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:37.95        
                  47.10     1:37.95 (50.85)                                        
 25 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:38.77        
                  48.54     1:38.77 (50.23)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.32    1:39.63        
                  48.75     1:39.63 (50.88)                                        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.73    1:39.87        
                  48.31     1:39.87 (51.56)                                        
 28 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:43.11    1:40.09        
 29 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.78        
                  49.84     1:41.78 (51.94)                                        
 30 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80    1:43.64        
                  50.54     1:43.64 (53.10)                                        
 31 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:57.99    1:44.38        
                  50.75     1:44.38 (53.63)                                        
 32 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:56.01    1:45.01        
 33 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:45.34        
                  50.97     1:45.34 (54.37)                                        
 34 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    1:53.90        
 35 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:54.96        
 36 Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.72        
                  56.74     1:55.72 (58.98)                                        
 37 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:56.45        
 38 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    2:05.29        
                  57.90   2:05.29 (1:07.39)                                        
 39 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:05.72        
                1:00.51   2:05.72 (1:05.21)                                        
 40 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:05.85        
                1:00.29   2:05.85 (1:05.56)                                        
 41 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:13.20        
 42 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.88    2:19.12        
                1:09.28   2:19.12 (1:09.84)                                        
 43 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.22    2:26.61        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
                  55.28          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.50         DQ        
                  57.18        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
                1:05.87        DQ (1:23.29)                                        
 -- Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55         DQ        
                  56.85        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 41.00      38.47        
  2 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       43.30      41.70        
  3 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                45.81      44.59        
  4 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              43.53      44.69        
  5 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 47.12      45.20        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.73        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      45.91        
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      46.03        
  9 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:08.57      46.40        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 47.86      46.51        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       47.49      46.56        
 12 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              47.31      46.82        
 13 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       50.79      47.03        
 14 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       45.64      47.31        
 15 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 49.56      47.80        
 16 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  49.22      48.41        
 17 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       48.96      48.43        
 18 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              48.90      49.07        
 19 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:03.45      49.73        
 20 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 54.38      50.03        
 21 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      50.12        
 22 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       53.35      50.49        
 23 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       50.34      51.35        
 24 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       59.07      52.45        
 25 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36      52.77        
 26 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 53.20      53.25        
 27 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  46.97      53.62        
 28 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      54.55        
 29 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  58.65      55.07        
 30 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      55.20        
 31 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:05.12      55.49        
 32 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64      55.95        
 33 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      57.30        
 34 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  56.65      57.94        
 35 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR                 58.97      58.11        
 36 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:06.74      58.98        
 37 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:00.40        
 38 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:04.35        
 39 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       55.77    1:04.91        
 40 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:08.64        
 41 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:09.64        
 42 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:12.74        
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       55.40         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       57.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:06.36         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:04.85         DQ        
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       52.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR               1:02.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 45.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR            1:06.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:06.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:30.94    1:28.70        
                  42.08     1:28.70 (46.62)                                        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:36.92    1:36.47        
                  47.23     1:36.47 (49.24)                                        
  2 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:34.32    1:36.47        
                  45.61     1:36.47 (50.86)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:37.75        
                  47.77     1:37.75 (49.98)                                        
  5 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.36        
                  46.20     1:38.36 (52.16)                                        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:36.51    1:39.45        
                  47.09     1:39.45 (52.36)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:39.35    1:40.20        
                  49.32     1:40.20 (50.88)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.87        
                  48.65     1:41.87 (53.22)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:40.50    1:42.06        
                  48.22     1:42.06 (53.84)                                        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.07    1:43.55        
                  47.83     1:43.55 (55.72)                                        
 11 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:40.00    1:47.14        
                  50.14     1:47.14 (57.00)                                        
 12 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR               1:51.73    1:53.81        
                  53.22   1:53.81 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:53.85        
                  56.19     1:53.85 (57.66)                                        
 14 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.27    1:53.92        
                  56.34     1:53.92 (57.58)                                        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:58.28        
                  55.50   1:58.28 (1:02.78)                                        
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21    1:59.03        
 17 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.39    1:59.59        
                  57.03   1:59.59 (1:02.56)                                        
 18 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:04.03        
                  59.92   2:04.03 (1:04.11)                                        
 19 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    2:04.27        
                  58.57   2:04.27 (1:05.70)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.15    2:05.75        
                  59.60   2:05.75 (1:06.15)                                        
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:07.08        
 22 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               2:11.00    2:07.29        
                  58.43   2:07.29 (1:08.86)                                        
 23 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:32.86        
 -- Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95         DQ        
                1:11.11        DQ (1:18.93)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.24         DQ        
 -- Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       37.67      36.92        
  2 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              41.02      38.45        
  3 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 42.20      38.89        
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT      39.28        
  5 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       41.98      39.59        
  6 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR              39.66      40.48        
  7 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 41.49      40.69        
  7 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       41.24      40.69        
  9 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      41.63        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      41.81        
 11 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  50.19      42.69        
 12 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 41.56      43.07        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      43.68        
 14 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 52.44      45.40        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       43.51      45.74        
 16 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 44.58      46.43        
 17 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      47.56        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       45.71      47.93        
 19 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       49.77      48.66        
 20 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       44.83      49.01        
 21 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       44.62      49.10        
 22 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  52.92      49.41        
 23 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  51.44      53.38        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       57.88      55.79        
 25 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48      56.43        
 26 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      56.95        
 27 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       54.32      57.93        
 28 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:01.30        
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       53.41         DQ        
 -- Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:03.75         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       51.22         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       47.66         DQ        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:05.61         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:07.92         DQ        
 -- Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       56.71         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:19.21    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:21.18        
                  39.36     1:21.18 (41.82)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:22.99        
                  37.90     1:22.99 (45.09)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:24.73    1:24.24        
                  38.59     1:24.24 (45.65)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:40.05    1:31.51        
                  41.85     1:31.51 (49.66)                                        
  6 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:39.94        
                  43.09     1:39.94 (56.85)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               2:35.00    1:45.07        
                  49.91     1:45.07 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     2:50.45    2:44.89        
                  38.92     1:19.02 (40.10)     2:09.81 (50.79)     2:44.89 (35.08)
  2 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:48.80        
                  39.36     1:20.34 (40.98)     2:14.40 (54.06)     2:48.80 (34.40)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29    2:49.40        
                  39.11     1:21.84 (42.73)     2:16.44 (54.60)     2:49.40 (32.96)
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     3:00.74    2:53.40        
                  39.71     1:23.49 (43.78)     2:15.97 (52.48)     2:53.40 (37.43)
  5 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            3:05.50    2:54.21        
                  39.10     1:22.21 (43.11)     2:15.46 (53.25)     2:54.21 (38.75)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:01.32        
                  44.99     1:28.24 (43.25)     2:22.97 (54.73)     3:01.32 (38.35)
  7 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR            3:07.26    3:07.29        
                  42.19     1:31.07 (48.88)     2:26.85 (55.78)     3:07.29 (40.44)
  8 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            3:10.28    3:07.56        
                  41.64     1:27.48 (45.84)   2:28.11 (1:00.63)     3:07.56 (39.45)
  9 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:14.77        
                  43.03     1:34.39 (51.36)     2:29.90 (55.51)     3:14.77 (44.87)
 -- Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               3:04.66         DQ        
                  40.59     1:27.63 (47.04)     2:16.44 (48.81)          DQ (40.67)
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               3:18.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.62     1:34.22 (49.60)   2:34.57 (1:00.35)          DQ (42.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.85        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                26.58      26.50        
  3 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              26.34      26.75        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.05        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 27.51      27.85        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      28.22        
  7 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                28.34      28.33        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 28.70      28.35        
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       27.62      28.38        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  28.44      28.62        
 11 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 27.95      29.23        
 12 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       28.60      29.28        
 13 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR              31.00      29.31        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.36        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 28.43      29.43        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.74        
 17 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       29.34      29.83        
 18 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       28.99      29.90        
 19 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR                 32.19      29.94        
 20 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR              30.16      30.17        
 21 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       30.10      30.35        
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 31.43      30.36        
 23 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR              30.10      30.52        
 24 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       30.83      30.70        
 25 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR              30.14      30.90        
 26 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 30.76      31.51        
 27 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                  31.92      31.95        
 28 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.01        
 29 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 30.51      32.03        
 30 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR                 33.51      32.42        
 31 Poblano, Matthew A        12 CSC-MR                 33.83      32.68        
 32 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       34.75      32.75        
 33 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                  32.92      32.76        
 34 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR                 32.81      32.78        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR       32.60      32.79        
 36 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR                 34.76      32.94        
 37 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR       35.09      33.05        
 38 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  33.61      33.30        
 39 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR       33.84      33.39        
 40 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  34.61      33.43        
 41 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR              32.73      33.45        
 42 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 33.39      33.49        
 43 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR                 35.15      33.50        
 44 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR                 32.53      33.64        
 45 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              32.74      33.75        
 46 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR                 32.50      34.14        
 47 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 32.71      34.18        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR                 35.54      34.25        
 49 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 34.39      34.47        
 50 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 32.85      34.67        
 51 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR       37.84      35.87        
 52 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 35.01      36.02        
 52 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                  37.23      36.02        
 54 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      36.05        
 55 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                  38.52      36.13        
 56 Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                  36.56      36.31        
 57 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      36.67        
 58 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR                 35.98      36.70        
 59 Ingraffia, Matt           11 Sachem-MR              38.00      37.95        
 60 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 37.61      38.20        
 61 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR       38.33      38.30        
 62 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR              47.86      39.60        
 63 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      40.08        
 64 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR       40.45      40.33        
 65 Burbano, Alexander R      12 FA-MR                  59.53      42.44        
 66 Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      44.90        
 67 Lind, Ben G               11 Sachem-MR              51.43      49.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR       54.79      55.64        
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                58.00      57.08        
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       57.37      58.05        
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       57.85      58.98        
                  28.88       58.98 (30.10)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:00.01      59.86        
                  28.96       59.86 (30.90)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       59.58    1:00.70        
                  29.29     1:00.70 (31.41)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:00.85        
                  28.75     1:00.85 (32.10)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:00.92        
                  29.23     1:00.92 (31.69)                                        
  9 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:02.55    1:00.97        
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:02.25    1:02.20        
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.03    1:03.21        
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)                                        
 12 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:03.73        
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)                                        
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:03.76        
                  29.15     1:03.76 (34.61)                                        
 14 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.83        
                  30.88     1:03.83 (32.95)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:03.87    1:04.21        
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)                                        
 16 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:06.23    1:04.47        
                  30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
 17 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:04.63        
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)                                        
 18 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:04.89        
                  31.19     1:04.89 (33.70)                                        
 19 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:05.35        
                  31.16     1:05.35 (34.19)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:10.16    1:05.87        
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:06.76    1:06.23        
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:06.69        
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)                                        
 23 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:06.74        
                  32.00     1:06.74 (34.74)                                        
 24 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:06.92    1:07.29        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
 25 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:07.36        
                  32.04     1:07.36 (35.32)                                        
 26 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.33    1:07.41        
                  31.39     1:07.41 (36.02)                                        
 27 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.51        
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)                                        
 28 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.14    1:07.78        
 29 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:07.42    1:07.90        
                  33.02     1:07.90 (34.88)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.94    1:08.30        
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:08.66        
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:10.45        
                  32.24     1:10.45 (38.21)                                        
 33 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:11.34        
                  34.17     1:11.34 (37.17)                                        
 34 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:12.21        
                  35.07     1:12.21 (37.14)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:12.32        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)                                        
 36 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:19.35    1:12.33        
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:12.42        
                  33.23     1:12.42 (39.19)                                        
 38 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:12.37    1:12.67        
                  34.62     1:12.67 (38.05)                                        
 39 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:12.78        
                  34.37     1:12.78 (38.41)                                        
 40 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.90        
 41 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:15.32    1:13.08        
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)                                        
 42 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:14.58        
                  34.09     1:14.58 (40.49)                                        
 43 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR               1:15.86    1:14.68        
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)                                        
 44 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:15.04        
                  34.70     1:15.04 (40.34)                                        
 44 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.12    1:15.04        
                  36.57     1:15.04 (38.47)                                        
 46 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:15.60        
                  35.58     1:15.60 (40.02)                                        
 47 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:16.29        
                  35.54     1:16.29 (40.75)                                        
 48 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:16.31        
                  35.57     1:16.31 (40.74)                                        
 49 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:18.02        
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)                                        
 50 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:19.86        
                  37.39     1:19.86 (42.47)                                        
 51 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:24.96    1:20.75        
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)                                        
 52 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:21.31        
                  38.05     1:21.31 (43.26)                                        
 53 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR               1:24.80    1:22.63        
                  38.02     1:22.63 (44.61)                                        
 54 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:23.11        
 55 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:24.78    1:25.30        
                  39.19     1:25.30 (46.11)                                        
 56 Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR              1:22.50    1:26.43        
                  39.29     1:26.43 (47.14)                                        
 57 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:26.79        
 58 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:26.69    1:27.70        
                  40.37     1:27.70 (47.33)                                        
 59 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:28.76    1:28.96        
                  40.67     1:28.96 (48.29)                                        
 60 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     1:43.64    1:29.02        
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:14.93         DQ        
      False start
                  33.05          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     6:02.56    5:38.95        
                  30.51     1:03.86 (33.35)     1:38.29 (34.43)     2:12.83 (34.54)
        2:47.63 (34.80)     3:22.60 (34.97)     3:57.45 (34.85)     4:31.93 (34.48)
        5:06.19 (34.26)     5:38.95 (32.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     5:44.96    5:43.12        
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.58 (34.84)     2:13.91 (35.33)
        2:49.14 (35.23)     3:24.05 (34.91)     3:59.89 (35.84)     4:35.44 (35.55)
        5:10.50 (35.06)     5:43.12 (32.62)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     6:03.45    5:51.16        
                  30.06     1:03.62 (33.56)     1:39.27 (35.65)     2:15.43 (36.16)
        2:51.83 (36.40)     3:28.21 (36.38)     4:04.52 (36.31)     4:40.99 (36.47)
        5:17.38 (36.39)     5:51.16 (33.78)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     6:01.42    5:52.67        
                  31.02     1:05.75 (34.73)     1:41.86 (36.11)     2:18.14 (36.28)
        2:54.54 (36.40)     3:31.00 (36.46)     4:07.03 (36.03)     4:43.31 (36.28)
        5:19.00 (35.69)     5:52.67 (33.67)                                        
  5 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     6:07.88    5:59.10        
                  31.85     1:07.49 (35.64)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.53 (37.25)
        2:59.86 (38.33)     3:36.91 (37.05)     4:12.99 (36.08)     4:49.60 (36.61)
        5:25.67 (36.07)     5:59.10 (33.43)                                        
  6 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               6:10.69    6:01.42        
                  31.57     1:08.07 (36.50)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:20.46 (36.31)
        2:57.75 (37.29)     3:35.12 (37.37)     4:12.37 (37.25)     4:49.52 (37.15)
        5:26.11 (36.59)     6:01.42 (35.31)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     6:21.55    6:04.79        
                  30.59     1:06.07 (35.48)     1:43.83 (37.76)     2:21.55 (37.72)
        2:59.39 (37.84)     3:37.47 (38.08)     4:14.47 (37.00)     4:52.44 (37.97)
        5:30.21 (37.77)     6:04.79 (34.58)                                        
  8 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               7:26.07    6:21.99        
  9 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            6:42.40    6:27.86        
                  32.07     1:09.75 (37.68)     1:48.58 (38.83)     2:27.83 (39.25)
        3:07.94 (40.11)     3:48.19 (40.25)     4:28.59 (40.40)     5:09.05 (40.46)
        5:49.58 (40.53)     6:27.86 (38.28)                                        
 10 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     7:54.44    6:34.10        
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)     1:51.47 (39.64)     2:32.05 (40.58)
        3:14.03 (41.98)     3:53.71 (39.68)     4:35.11 (41.40)     5:15.98 (40.87)
        5:56.02 (40.04)     6:34.10 (38.08)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               7:00.00    6:53.22        
                  36.08     1:16.41 (40.33)     1:59.19 (42.78)     2:41.23 (42.04)
        3:23.98 (42.75)     4:06.38 (42.40)     4:48.71 (42.33)     5:30.23 (41.52)
        6:12.49 (42.26)     6:53.22 (40.73)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            7:00.49    6:55.22        
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     1:59.87 (42.21)     2:42.60 (42.73)
        3:25.84 (43.24)     4:08.57 (42.73)     4:51.62 (43.05)     5:33.70 (42.08)
        6:15.91 (42.21)     6:55.22 (39.31)                                        
 13 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               9:05.60    6:57.55        
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)     1:56.19 (41.88)     2:38.89 (42.70)
        3:21.91 (43.02)     4:06.22 (44.31)     4:51.90 (45.68)     5:35.57 (43.67)
        6:18.00 (42.43)     6:57.55 (39.55)                                        
 14 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               7:04.79    7:01.94        
 15 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     7:32.23    7:10.17        
 16 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:38.95    7:22.67        
                  38.32     1:23.02 (44.70)     2:08.56 (45.54)     2:52.46 (43.90)
        3:37.91 (45.45)     4:23.57 (45.66)                             5:54.54 ( )
      7:22.67 (1:28.13)                                                            
 17 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               7:13.77    7:25.56        
 18 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     6:30.56    7:26.36        
                  35.36     1:19.19 (43.83)     2:05.22 (46.03)     2:50.86 (45.64)
        3:37.74 (46.88)     4:25.21 (47.47)     5:13.66 (48.45)     6:01.24 (47.58)
        6:46.39 (45.15)     7:26.36 (39.97)                                        
 19 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:06.90    8:06.10        
 20 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     7:00.00    8:44.81        
                  42.13     1:32.57 (50.44)     2:24.28 (51.71)     3:17.36 (53.08)
        4:11.52 (54.16)     5:07.80 (56.28)     6:02.93 (55.13)     6:58.79 (55.86)
        7:52.17 (53.38)     8:44.81 (52.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:05.12        
                  31.33     1:05.12 (33.79)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:07.35        
                  33.82     1:07.35 (33.53)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:08.96        
                  33.78     1:08.96 (35.18)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:09.33        
                  34.38     1:09.33 (34.95)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:09.97        
                  34.65     1:09.97 (35.32)                                        
  6 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:11.49    1:11.06        
                  34.73     1:11.06 (36.33)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.49    1:12.51        
                  35.68     1:12.51 (36.83)                                        
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:12.62        
                  35.99     1:12.62 (36.63)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.67    1:13.31        
                  35.71     1:13.31 (37.60)                                        
 10 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.59    1:14.44        
                  35.91     1:14.44 (38.53)                                        
 11 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:14.00    1:14.55        
                  36.52     1:14.55 (38.03)                                        
 12 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            1:16.46    1:14.67        
 13 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.95        
                  36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)                                        
 14 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:16.23        
 15 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:16.70    1:17.33        
 16 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:17.46        
                  38.39     1:17.46 (39.07)                                        
 17 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:18.43        
 18 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR            1:20.38    1:19.07        
                  39.22     1:19.07 (39.85)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:18.92    1:21.14        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:31.33    1:21.53        
                  39.43     1:21.53 (42.10)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.66    1:21.74        
                  40.07     1:21.74 (41.67)                                        
 22 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:22.70        
 23 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:22.79        
                  40.58     1:22.79 (42.21)                                        
 24 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.83        
                  40.66     1:22.83 (42.17)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                1:26.35    1:23.63        
                  39.91     1:23.63 (43.72)                                        
 26 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.37    1:24.07        
                  41.18     1:24.07 (42.89)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.57    1:24.36        
                  40.17     1:24.36 (44.19)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:25.86    1:24.50        
                  41.25     1:24.50 (43.25)                                        
 29 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:31.82    1:24.98        
                  41.93     1:24.98 (43.05)                                        
 30 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:30.15    1:24.99        
                  41.64     1:24.99 (43.35)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               1:31.34    1:25.23        
                  41.95     1:25.23 (43.28)                                        
 32 Poblano, Matthew A        12 CSC-MR               1:28.40    1:26.42        
                  41.87     1:26.42 (44.55)                                        
 33 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:27.02        
 34 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:22.29    1:27.09        
                  42.21     1:27.09 (44.88)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:28.35        
                  42.28     1:28.35 (46.07)                                        
 36 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:27.73    1:29.28        
                  42.95     1:29.28 (46.33)                                        
 37 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR               1:37.11    1:30.87        
                  43.46     1:30.87 (47.41)                                        
 38 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:32.02    1:30.90        
                  43.64     1:30.90 (47.26)                                        
 39 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.20    1:30.91        
                  43.84     1:30.91 (47.07)                                        
 40 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:30.94    1:31.33        
 41 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.50    1:31.51        
 42 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:32.77        
                  44.98     1:32.77 (47.79)                                        
 43 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:32.87        
 44 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:36.95    1:33.41        
                  44.22     1:33.41 (49.19)                                        
 45 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:37.93        
                  48.31     1:37.93 (49.62)                                        
 46 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:48.56    1:37.94        
                  46.84     1:37.94 (51.10)                                        
 47 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                1:40.18    1:38.49        
                  48.23     1:38.49 (50.26)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:41.50        
                  47.50     1:41.50 (54.00)                                        
 49 Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                2:07.16    1:41.83        
                  47.48     1:41.83 (54.35)                                        
 50 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:41.57    1:44.35        
                  50.44     1:44.35 (53.91)                                        
 51 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:44.63        
 52 Lind, Ben G               11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:52.15        
                  52.71     1:52.15 (59.44)                                        
 53 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:57.61        
                  56.82   1:57.61 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:20.53    2:23.64        
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)     1:46.81 (37.31)     2:23.64 (36.83)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:41.82    2:25.98        
                  34.89                             1:49.53 ( )     2:25.98 (36.45)
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:33.49    2:26.31        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)     1:51.35 (38.09)     2:26.31 (34.96)
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              2:37.00    2:26.79        
                  34.37     1:11.59 (37.22)     1:50.03 (38.44)     2:26.79 (36.76)
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.22        
                  34.83     1:11.99 (37.16)     1:51.09 (39.10)     2:30.22 (39.13)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:32.72    2:30.34        
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:30.34 (38.43)
  7 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                2:37.33    2:34.56        
                  35.48     1:14.18 (38.70)     1:54.28 (40.10)     2:34.56 (40.28)
  8 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            2:45.38    2:41.86        
                  37.46     1:18.89 (41.43)     2:00.78 (41.89)     2:41.86 (41.08)
  9 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:49.85    2:42.95        
                  38.94     1:21.04 (42.10)     2:02.67 (41.63)     2:42.95 (40.28)
 10 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            2:50.44    2:43.69        
                  38.62     1:20.56 (41.94)     2:03.21 (42.65)     2:43.69 (40.48)
 11 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     3:07.70    2:51.04        
                  39.86     1:24.09 (44.23)     2:08.65 (44.56)     2:51.04 (42.39)
 12 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:55.26        
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)     2:08.64 (46.13)     2:55.26 (46.62)
 13 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               3:04.18    3:02.18        
                  42.19     1:29.30 (47.11)     2:16.82 (47.52)     3:02.18 (45.36)
 -- Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:54.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.50                             2:01.49 ( )          DQ (38.02)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.07    1:09.26        
                  32.59     1:09.26 (36.67)                                        
  2 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:13.99    1:21.30        
                  37.62     1:21.30 (43.68)                                        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.62        
                  38.79     1:22.62 (43.83)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:23.19        
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:23.27        
                  39.46     1:23.27 (43.81)                                        
  6 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:23.89    1:23.31        
                  40.04     1:23.31 (43.27)                                        
  7 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:26.45    1:26.01        
                  39.82     1:26.01 (46.19)                                        
  8 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                1:36.10    1:26.43        
                  41.44     1:26.43 (44.99)                                        
  9 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:29.24    1:27.33        
                  40.68     1:27.33 (46.65)                                        
 10 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:32.85    1:27.55        
                  41.67     1:27.55 (45.88)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:34.86    1:27.72        
                  41.51     1:27.72 (46.21)                                        
 11 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            1:28.26    1:27.72        
                  41.53     1:27.72 (46.19)                                        
 13 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:27.58    1:28.25        
                  42.52     1:28.25 (45.73)                                        
 14 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:28.48        
                  42.82     1:28.48 (45.66)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:30.59        
                  42.78     1:30.59 (47.81)                                        
 16 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.94        
                  42.05     1:30.94 (48.89)                                        
 17 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:40.28    1:31.72        
                  43.91     1:31.72 (47.81)                                        
 18 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.50    1:32.14        
                  43.44     1:32.14 (48.70)                                        
 19 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:32.96    1:32.40        
                  44.03     1:32.40 (48.37)                                        
 20 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:32.54        
                  43.79     1:32.54 (48.75)                                        
 21 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:45.33    1:34.40        
                  45.96     1:34.40 (48.44)                                        
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:47.97    1:34.59        
                  44.77     1:34.59 (49.82)                                        
 23 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:37.68    1:34.67        
                  44.39     1:34.67 (50.28)                                        
 24 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:33.70    1:35.07        
                  44.69     1:35.07 (50.38)                                        
 25 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:34.39    1:35.94        
                  44.79     1:35.94 (51.15)                                        
 26 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:58.45    1:36.64        
                  44.36     1:36.64 (52.28)                                        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:37.17        
                  46.82     1:37.17 (50.35)                                        
 28 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.62        
                  46.18     1:37.62 (51.44)                                        
 29 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:43.42    1:37.69        
                  45.56     1:37.69 (52.13)                                        
 30 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.99        
                  46.91     1:38.99 (52.08)                                        
 31 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:41.00    1:39.26        
                  46.30     1:39.26 (52.96)                                        
 32 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.66    1:39.79        
                  47.06     1:39.79 (52.73)                                        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.65    1:41.17        
 34 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:42.82        
                  48.97     1:42.82 (53.85)                                        
 35 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.15    1:43.92        
                  48.18     1:43.92 (55.74)                                        
 36 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:52.76    1:44.46        
                  51.15     1:44.46 (53.31)                                        
 37 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:47.60    1:45.22        
                  50.17     1:45.22 (55.05)                                        
 38 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:47.78        
                  52.28     1:47.78 (55.50)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:53.87    1:50.45        
                  51.93     1:50.45 (58.52)                                        
 40 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:53.46        
                  53.00   1:53.46 (1:00.46)                                        
 41 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:53.67        
                  53.21   1:53.67 (1:00.46)                                        
 42 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.52        
                  54.70   1:58.52 (1:03.82)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                2:00.38    1:59.19        
                  57.28   1:59.19 (1:01.91)                                        
 44 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:59.39        
                  56.90   1:59.39 (1:02.49)                                        
 45 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     2:01.34    2:26.49        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:56.79         DQ        
                1:03.53        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  59.70        DQ (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.24        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:27.22    2:30.28        
                  33.23     1:11.64 (38.41)     1:51.20 (39.56)     2:30.28 (39.08)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:58.51    2:55.13        
                  38.81     1:22.75 (43.94)     2:09.03 (46.28)     2:55.13 (46.10)
  3 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:14.22    2:59.34        
                  40.52     1:26.50 (45.98)     2:13.45 (46.95)     2:59.34 (45.89)
  4 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               3:07.55    2:59.82        
                  41.01     1:28.41 (47.40)     2:14.16 (45.75)     2:59.82 (45.66)
  5 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.51        
                  42.61     1:29.60 (46.99)     2:19.00 (49.40)     3:05.51 (46.51)
  6 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     3:01.32    3:06.21        
                  43.27     1:31.25 (47.98)     2:19.41 (48.16)     3:06.21 (46.80)
  7 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:09.75        
                  43.13     1:33.58 (50.45)     2:22.18 (48.60)     3:09.75 (47.57)
  8 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            3:13.78    3:12.48        
                  42.73     1:33.88 (51.15)     2:24.70 (50.82)     3:12.48 (47.78)
  9 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            3:18.80    3:14.94        
                  43.71     1:32.99 (49.28)     2:23.92 (50.93)     3:14.94 (51.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       29.52      30.06        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                31.00      30.88        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       30.61      31.08        
  4 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.61        
  5 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR              33.24      32.32        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.63      32.38        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       32.09      32.48        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.93      32.60        
  9 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.01        
 10 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       33.08      33.19        
 11 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR                 43.08      33.36        
 12 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 32.57      33.52        
 13 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                35.76      33.66        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.54      33.69        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  31.69      34.01        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR              33.17      34.05        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR                 33.85      34.74        
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR              35.01      34.82        
 19 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                  40.13      34.91        
 20 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 35.52      36.09        
 21 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       34.00      36.11        
 22 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       37.36      37.06        
 23 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              36.92      37.34        
 24 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 39.32      37.36        
 25 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 38.57      37.63        
 26 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR       37.12      38.39        
 27 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR                 39.77      38.69        
 28 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                  45.00      39.33        
 29 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR       43.31      39.85        
 30 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR                 38.49      39.88        
 31 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR              38.73      40.03        
 32 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR       42.23      40.08        
 33 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  41.09      40.48        
 34 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                  47.67      41.04        
 35 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       40.78      41.45        
 36 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  48.47      42.32        
 37 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                  42.33      42.50        
 38 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  40.54      43.25        
 39 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      44.00        
 40 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.46        
 41 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 43.73      44.88        
 42 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR                 47.40      44.99        
 43 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.39      45.66        
 44 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR       47.41      46.53        
 45 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.78        
 46 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 44.95      46.82        
 47 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      47.01        
 48 Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR                58.14      51.74        
 49 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR       56.80      59.56        
 50 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:01.69        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR       56.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR                 47.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                  50.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27    1:03.25        
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:05.31        
                  30.63     1:05.31 (34.68)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.88    1:06.32        
                  31.18     1:06.32 (35.14)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              1:12.00    1:09.26        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:10.01        
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:10.70        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:10.80        
                  32.78     1:10.80 (38.02)                                        
  8 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:14.41        
                  34.69     1:14.41 (39.72)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.80    1:15.28        
 10 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:15.52        
                  34.34     1:15.52 (41.18)                                        
 11 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:15.54        
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)                                        
 12 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.36    1:16.13        
                  34.06     1:16.13 (42.07)                                        
 13 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:16.24        
                  35.86     1:16.24 (40.38)                                        
 14 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:09.99    1:18.85        
                  35.45     1:18.85 (43.40)                                        
 15 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:21.49        
                  37.53     1:21.49 (43.96)                                        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:18.57    1:22.37        
                  37.40     1:22.37 (44.97)                                        
 17 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:24.12        
                  40.16     1:24.12 (43.96)                                        
 18 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:25.20        
 19 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               1:22.74    1:26.32        
                  38.68     1:26.32 (47.64)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:29.93    1:27.01        
                  40.49     1:27.01 (46.52)                                        
 21 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:29.61    1:27.11        
                  38.05     1:27.11 (49.06)                                        
 22 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.50    1:27.13        
                  39.91     1:27.13 (47.22)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:27.51        
                  40.77     1:27.51 (46.74)                                        
 24 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:27.76        
                  36.84     1:27.76 (50.92)                                        
 25 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:50.38    1:31.91        
                  42.20     1:31.91 (49.71)                                        
 26 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:31.38    1:33.74        
                  39.70     1:33.74 (54.04)                                        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.01    1:36.20        
                  40.09     1:36.20 (56.11)                                        
 28 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:45.43    1:36.76        
                  45.86     1:36.76 (50.90)                                        
 29 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:40.14        
                  42.68     1:40.14 (57.46)                                        
 30 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:47.70        
                  48.66     1:47.70 (59.04)                                        
 31 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:48.77    1:58.16        
 -- Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:52.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.34        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     2:05.67         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  55.10        DQ (1:22.39)                                        
 -- Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:48.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.92          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:46.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.05        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:34.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  43.10          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:16.57        
                  28.98     1:04.00 (35.02)     1:41.70 (37.70)     2:16.57 (34.87)
  2 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:24.31        
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)     1:46.34 (38.14)     2:24.31 (37.97)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:28.66    2:24.69        
                  31.06     1:07.65 (36.59)     1:45.88 (38.23)     2:24.69 (38.81)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:45.60    2:29.65        
                  31.57     1:09.43 (37.86)     1:48.87 (39.44)     2:29.65 (40.78)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:34.50        
                  33.28     1:11.93 (38.65)     1:53.88 (41.95)     2:34.50 (40.62)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:43.22    2:42.41        
                  36.99     1:18.79 (41.80)     2:02.27 (43.48)     2:42.41 (40.14)
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     2:35.66    2:44.47        
                  34.51     1:16.96 (42.45)     2:00.98 (44.02)     2:44.47 (43.49)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:25.62        
                  46.44     1:38.79 (52.35)     2:31.83 (53.04)     3:25.62 (53.79)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:15.05        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:15.05 (1:08.77)                    
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:23.23        
                  30.99     1:07.31 (36.32)   2:23.23 (1:15.92)                    
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:24.23    2:23.95        
                  31.46     1:08.51 (37.05)   2:23.95 (1:15.44)                    
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              2:35.00    2:28.94        
                  31.69     1:10.11 (38.42)   2:28.94 (1:18.83)                    
  5 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:31.55    2:32.41        
                  32.54     1:12.08 (39.54)   2:32.41 (1:20.33)                    
  6 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:32.46        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)   2:32.46 (1:21.50)                    
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:37.27    2:32.86        
                  31.93     1:08.70 (36.77)     1:59.10 (50.40)     2:32.86 (33.76)
  8 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     2:35.83    2:34.09        
                  36.08     1:14.62 (38.54)     2:00.57 (45.95)     2:34.09 (33.52)
  9 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               2:41.43    2:34.60        
                  33.03     1:13.59 (40.56)     2:02.58 (48.99)     2:34.60 (32.02)
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:40.87    2:35.59        
                  31.75     1:09.67 (37.92)     2:01.55 (51.88)     2:35.59 (34.04)
 11 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     2:41.03    2:35.74        
                  33.15     1:12.95 (39.80)     2:00.82 (47.87)     2:35.74 (34.92)
 12 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:38.74    2:36.85        
                  34.90     1:15.49 (40.59)     2:03.71 (48.22)     2:36.85 (33.14)
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     2:41.77    2:37.45        
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)     2:02.57 (50.43)     2:37.45 (34.88)
 14 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97    2:38.89        
                  35.97     1:19.27 (43.30)     2:04.40 (45.13)     2:38.89 (34.49)
 15 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     2:44.39    2:38.94        
                  34.52     1:14.29 (39.77)     2:03.63 (49.34)     2:38.94 (35.31)
 16 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            2:44.35    2:39.20        
                  35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)     2:03.17 (49.26)     2:39.20 (36.03)
 17 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:01.15    2:41.11        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:45.52    2:44.19        
                  36.19     1:14.70 (38.51)     2:09.86 (55.16)     2:44.19 (34.33)
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               2:42.88    2:46.57        
                  35.94     1:16.24 (40.30)     2:10.28 (54.04)     2:46.57 (36.29)
 20 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     3:02.33    2:47.43        
                  38.71     1:20.41 (41.70)   2:47.43 (1:27.02)                    
 21 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     2:49.79    2:49.09        
                  35.70     1:17.85 (42.15)   2:49.09 (1:31.24)                    
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               3:00.17    2:49.87        
                  38.61     1:20.79 (42.18)   2:49.87 (1:29.08)                    
 23 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR            2:55.88    2:50.76        
                  39.42     1:22.20 (42.78)   2:50.76 (1:28.56)                    
 24 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               2:56.08    2:54.35        
                  37.69     1:26.04 (48.35)   2:54.35 (1:28.31)                    
 25 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               2:58.85    2:54.88        
                  41.71     1:25.93 (44.22)   2:54.88 (1:28.95)                    
 26 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                3:07.90    2:55.34        
                  38.04     1:22.82 (44.78)   2:55.34 (1:32.52)                    
 27 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     3:01.84    2:56.03        
                  41.91     1:25.92 (44.01)   2:56.03 (1:30.11)                    
 28 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:19.80    3:07.01        
 29 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               3:06.73    3:07.55        
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:07.55 (1:36.48)                    
 30 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.35    3:11.51        
 31 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.95    3:13.17        
 32 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR               3:25.32    3:17.49        
 33 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               3:29.72    3:17.71        
 34 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:24.80        
 -- Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90         DQ        
 -- Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               3:05.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.76        DQ (1:54.67)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     4:42.05    4:28.36        
                  29.01                             1:39.24 ( )                    
            2:14.82 ( )     2:51.71 (36.89)     3:29.76 (38.05)     4:28.36 (58.60)
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     5:14.76    5:06.41        
                  31.55     1:09.10 (37.55)     1:48.22 (39.12)     2:27.01 (38.79)
        3:10.80 (43.79)     3:55.68 (44.88)     4:30.57 (34.89)     5:06.41 (35.84)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     5:34.77    5:21.21        
                  34.39     1:13.17 (38.78)     1:52.87 (39.70)     2:32.99 (40.12)
        3:20.46 (47.47)     4:08.24 (47.78)     4:44.98 (36.74)     5:21.21 (36.23)
  4 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:30.68        
                  36.93     1:22.39 (45.46)     2:02.52 (40.13)     2:42.88 (40.36)
        3:28.26 (45.38)     4:17.08 (48.82)     4:53.14 (36.06)     5:30.68 (37.54)
  5 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:34.28        
                  33.77     1:12.77 (39.00)     1:54.81 (42.04)     2:36.73 (41.92)
        3:26.32 (49.59)     4:16.79 (50.47)     4:56.54 (39.75)     5:34.28 (37.74)
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     6:45.00    5:45.00        
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)     2:04.84 (41.19)     2:46.79 (41.95)
        3:39.22 (52.43)     4:32.50 (53.28)     5:08.78 (36.28)     5:45.00 (36.22)
  7 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     6:31.98    5:52.50        
                  40.64     1:27.04 (46.40)     2:10.57 (43.53)     2:52.80 (42.23)
        3:42.86 (50.06)     4:34.43 (51.57)     5:13.70 (39.27)     5:52.50 (38.80)
 -- Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     6:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  34.41     1:17.53 (43.12)     2:01.07 (43.54)     2:44.76 (43.69)
        3:36.34 (51.58)     4:29.39 (53.05)     5:07.31 (37.92)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                  25.41      24.94        
  2 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                  25.59      25.15        
  3 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       25.03      25.40        
  4 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       25.60      25.59        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 26.15      26.03        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR       26.63      26.26        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  26.67      26.64        
  8 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR                26.49      26.65        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR       28.04      26.81        
 10 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR       26.86      27.06        
 11 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR                 27.90      27.31        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       26.96      27.37        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       26.75      27.60        
 14 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.63        
 15 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.67        
 16 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR       27.97      28.17        
 17 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR       27.88      28.20        
 18 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.27        
 19 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR              28.77      28.41        
 20 Messina, Frank            13 CSC-MR                 31.15      28.47        
 21 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR                 29.97      28.65        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR       29.40      29.53        
 23 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR              32.28      29.74        
 24 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR       29.87      30.00        
 25 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                  32.28      30.39        
 26 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                  33.52      30.51        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                  33.20      30.54        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR       31.71      30.86        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                  32.00      31.43        
 30 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR                 32.49      32.26        
 31 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR                 34.02      33.74        
 32 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR       35.28      34.24        
 33 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR       34.61      34.99        
 -- Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 40.39         NS        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       23.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       50.19      50.70        
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       52.13      52.71        
                  25.30       52.71 (27.41)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR       53.39      53.78        
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR       52.85      54.16        
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                  55.08      54.17        
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       54.78      54.97        
                  26.62       54.97 (28.35)                                        
  7 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       54.24      55.13        
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)                                        
  8 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                  56.93      55.23        
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 56.36      56.66        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)                                        
 10 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  57.75      57.39        
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR       57.35      57.76        
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR       57.15      57.85        
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)                                        
 13 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR       57.98      57.92        
                  27.75       57.92 (30.17)                                        
 14 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR                59.54      59.05        
                  28.83       59.05 (30.22)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       58.10      59.14        
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)                                        
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       59.20      59.15        
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)                                        
 17 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.46      59.38        
                  28.90       59.38 (30.48)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:00.24    1:00.20        
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR              59.31    1:00.26        
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)                                        
 20 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:03.39    1:00.37        
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)                                        
 21 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:01.47    1:00.64        
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)                                        
 22 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:05.04    1:02.78        
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)                                        
 23 Messina, Frank            13 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:04.03        
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:04.16        
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
 25 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:03.51    1:04.32        
                  29.71     1:04.32 (34.61)                                        
 26 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:04.38        
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 27 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:12.32    1:05.01        
                  31.17     1:05.01 (33.84)                                        
 28 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:05.49    1:05.37        
                  30.93     1:05.37 (34.44)                                        
 29 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:05.56        
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.95    1:05.80        
                  31.89     1:05.80 (33.91)                                        
 31 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:08.74        
                  32.73     1:08.74 (36.01)                                        
 32 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:08.92        
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:12.16    1:09.72        
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)                                        
 34 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:10.56    1:10.13        
                  33.82     1:10.13 (36.31)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:14.95    1:11.78        
                  34.24     1:11.78 (37.54)                                        
 36 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:13.23    1:12.90        
                  34.81     1:12.90 (38.09)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:12.95        
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)                                        
 38 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:14.85        
                  34.92     1:14.85 (39.93)                                        
 39 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:16.13        
                  36.60     1:16.13 (39.53)                                        
 40 Arcidiacono, Michael T    13 Sachem-MR            1:21.64    1:19.10        
                  37.27     1:19.10 (41.83)                                        
 41 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:29.05        
                  41.89     1:29.05 (47.16)                                        
 42 Beausoleil, Wesly         13 Sachem-MR            1:27.99    1:31.94        
                  44.13     1:31.94 (47.81)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       52.25         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ              13 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     4:53.04    4:55.84        
                  26.50       55.81 (29.31)     1:24.99 (29.18)     1:54.35 (29.36)
        2:24.13 (29.78)     2:54.55 (30.42)     3:25.00 (30.45)     3:55.46 (30.46)
        4:26.06 (30.60)     4:55.84 (29.78)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     5:16.29    5:02.62        
                  26.25       55.87 (29.62)     1:26.30 (30.43)     1:56.99 (30.69)
        2:27.61 (30.62)     2:58.80 (31.19)     3:30.12 (31.32)     4:01.13 (31.01)
        4:32.65 (31.52)     5:02.62 (29.97)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     5:06.08    5:02.74        
                  26.67       56.59 (29.92)     1:27.39 (30.80)     1:58.88 (31.49)
        2:30.44 (31.56)     3:01.37 (30.93)     3:32.57 (31.20)     4:03.40 (30.83)
        4:33.96 (30.56)     5:02.74 (28.78)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     5:25.65    5:07.02        
                  27.10       56.51 (29.41)     1:26.97 (30.46)     1:57.98 (31.01)
        2:29.22 (31.24)     3:00.32 (31.10)     3:32.17 (31.85)     4:04.16 (31.99)
        4:36.17 (32.01)     5:07.02 (30.85)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               5:28.44    5:18.05        
                  26.77       56.88 (30.11)     1:28.10 (31.22)     2:00.20 (32.10)
        2:32.29 (32.09)     3:05.40 (33.11)     3:38.29 (32.89)     4:11.76 (33.47)
        4:45.30 (33.54)     5:18.05 (32.75)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     5:59.93    5:24.02        
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)     1:33.07 (32.42)     2:05.61 (32.54)
        2:38.80 (33.19)     3:12.19 (33.39)     3:45.62 (33.43)     4:18.80 (33.18)
        4:51.91 (33.11)     5:24.02 (32.11)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     5:37.44    5:27.70        
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)     1:34.16 (33.01)     2:07.65 (33.49)
        2:41.47 (33.82)     3:15.34 (33.87)     3:49.02 (33.68)     4:22.52 (33.50)
        4:55.49 (32.97)     5:27.70 (32.21)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     5:35.41    5:31.39        
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.60)     2:09.91 (34.34)
        2:44.26 (34.35)     3:18.23 (33.97)     3:52.25 (34.02)     4:25.45 (33.20)
        4:58.70 (33.25)     5:31.39 (32.69)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     5:25.01    5:31.89        
                  27.84     1:00.25 (32.41)     1:35.02 (34.77)     2:09.23 (34.21)
        2:44.26 (35.03)     3:17.85 (33.59)     3:52.00 (34.15)     4:26.02 (34.02)
        4:59.65 (33.63)     5:31.89 (32.24)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     6:06.73    5:42.05        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.96 (34.83)     2:12.99 (35.03)
        2:47.77 (34.78)     3:23.05 (35.28)     3:58.18 (35.13)     4:33.36 (35.18)
        5:08.31 (34.95)     5:42.05 (33.74)                                        
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     6:03.88    5:43.84        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.55 (34.44)     2:13.90 (35.35)
        2:48.79 (34.89)     3:23.70 (34.91)     3:58.86 (35.16)     4:34.82 (35.96)
        5:09.92 (35.10)     5:43.84 (33.92)                                        
 12 He, David                 13 Three Village-MR     5:59.89    5:54.75        
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:41.13 (36.75)     2:17.41 (36.28)
        2:54.44 (37.03)     3:31.36 (36.92)     4:08.38 (37.02)     4:45.98 (37.60)
        5:21.72 (35.74)     5:54.75 (33.03)                                        
 13 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     6:23.06    6:05.74        
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:39.16 (35.70)     2:16.86 (37.70)
        2:55.34 (38.48)     3:33.94 (38.60)     4:12.67 (38.73)     4:51.51 (38.84)
        5:29.26 (37.75)     6:05.74 (36.48)                                        
 14 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     6:25.50    6:12.33        
                  32.38     1:09.01 (36.63)     1:46.82 (37.81)     2:25.80 (38.98)
        3:03.76 (37.96)     3:42.54 (38.78)     4:21.30 (38.76)     4:59.48 (38.18)
        5:37.25 (37.77)     6:12.33 (35.08)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     6:46.69    6:14.04        
                  31.63     1:07.14 (35.51)     1:44.73 (37.59)     2:22.93 (38.20)
        3:01.78 (38.85)     3:40.70 (38.92)     4:20.05 (39.35)     4:59.42 (39.37)
        5:38.36 (38.94)     6:14.04 (35.68)                                        
 16 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            7:07.44    6:31.94        
                  33.70     1:12.43 (38.73)     1:51.58 (39.15)     2:31.54 (39.96)
        3:10.46 (38.92)     3:50.97 (40.51)     4:31.26 (40.29)     5:12.79 (41.53)
        5:54.08 (41.29)     6:31.94 (37.86)                                        
 17 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               6:39.76    6:33.57        
                  35.16     1:13.75 (38.59)     1:52.80 (39.05)     2:33.98 (41.18)
        3:14.48 (40.50)     3:55.18 (40.70)     4:35.60 (40.42)     5:16.02 (40.42)
        5:55.55 (39.53)     6:33.57 (38.02)                                        
 18 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     7:00.97    6:47.32        
                  35.33     1:15.96 (40.63)     1:57.84 (41.88)     2:39.15 (41.31)
        3:21.00 (41.85)     4:03.75 (42.75)     4:45.45 (41.70)     5:26.88 (41.43)
        6:07.84 (40.96)     6:47.32 (39.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.34    1:02.74        
                  31.07     1:02.74 (31.67)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:03.15        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.78    1:03.34        
                  31.34     1:03.34 (32.00)                                        
  4 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:04.56        
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.55    1:04.66        
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:05.49        
                  32.39     1:05.49 (33.10)                                        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:07.36        
                  32.94     1:07.36 (34.42)                                        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:07.57        
                  32.29     1:07.57 (35.28)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:07.76        
                  33.33     1:07.76 (34.43)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:08.87        
                  32.98     1:08.87 (35.89)                                        
 11 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:11.65    1:10.10        
                  34.46     1:10.10 (35.64)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:13.73    1:10.98        
                  34.73     1:10.98 (36.25)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:12.07    1:13.33        
                  35.28     1:13.33 (38.05)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:13.65        
                  36.29     1:13.65 (37.36)                                        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:12.82    1:14.02        
                  36.47     1:14.02 (37.55)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:14.75    1:14.44        
                  36.38     1:14.44 (38.06)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.52    1:14.59        
                  37.15     1:14.59 (37.44)                                        
 18 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:14.99        
                  36.20     1:14.99 (38.79)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:14.57    1:15.42        
                  36.80     1:15.42 (38.62)                                        
 20 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:15.65        
                  36.30     1:15.65 (39.35)                                        
 21 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:16.89        
                  37.47     1:16.89 (39.42)                                        
 22 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:22.93    1:17.49        
                  38.05     1:17.49 (39.44)                                        
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:23.67    1:18.96        
 24 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.21    1:19.48        
                  38.26     1:19.48 (41.22)                                        
 25 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:20.53        
                  38.35     1:20.53 (42.18)                                        
 26 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.20        
                  39.54     1:21.20 (41.66)                                        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:28.74    1:24.83        
 28 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:27.59    1:26.49        
                  41.37     1:26.49 (45.12)                                        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.65        
                  40.93     1:27.65 (46.72)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:30.83        
                  42.40     1:30.83 (48.43)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, Michael T    13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:35.11        
                  45.62     1:35.11 (49.49)                                        
 32 Beausoleil, Wesly         13 Sachem-MR            1:37.51    1:42.74        
 33 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:48.57    1:48.06        
                  50.70     1:48.06 (57.36)                                        
 -- White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              1:13.21         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.49          DQ (36.61)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       54.46         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ              13 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:37.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    2:05.50        
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)     1:32.99 (32.50)     2:05.50 (32.51)
  2 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.37    2:12.88        
                  32.30     1:05.56 (33.26)     1:39.23 (33.67)     2:12.88 (33.65)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                2:17.53    2:15.37        
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)     1:42.14 (34.57)     2:15.37 (33.23)
  4 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:15.98    2:16.69        
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)     1:42.32 (35.37)     2:16.69 (34.37)
  5 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                2:22.21    2:19.59        
                  33.28     1:08.56 (35.28)     1:44.21 (35.65)     2:19.59 (35.38)
  6 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:17.88    2:21.25        
                  31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:44.20 (36.50)     2:21.25 (37.05)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:22.29    2:23.76        
                  34.53     1:10.69 (36.16)     1:47.72 (37.03)     2:23.76 (36.04)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:27.31    2:25.44        
                  34.59     1:11.18 (36.59)     1:48.59 (37.41)     2:25.44 (36.85)
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:31.89    2:33.96        
                  37.03     1:15.98 (38.95)     1:55.69 (39.71)     2:33.96 (38.27)
 10 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:37.89    2:36.17        
                  36.41     1:16.65 (40.24)     1:56.81 (40.16)     2:36.17 (39.36)
 11 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:45.99    2:39.52        
                  37.14     1:18.05 (40.91)     1:59.72 (41.67)     2:39.52 (39.80)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     2:44.56         DQ        
                  36.84     1:16.78 (39.94)     1:58.03 (41.25)          DQ (41.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.53        
                  31.45     1:06.53 (35.08)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:04.34    1:07.39        
                  31.38     1:07.39 (36.01)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:12.00        
                  34.36     1:12.00 (37.64)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:15.24        
                  35.58     1:15.24 (39.66)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.68    1:15.45        
                  35.54     1:15.45 (39.91)                                        
  6 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:18.26    1:16.87        
                  36.49     1:16.87 (40.38)                                        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:17.23        
                  36.04     1:17.23 (41.19)                                        
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:19.38    1:17.77        
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:24.46    1:19.13        
                  39.00     1:19.13 (40.13)                                        
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:28.23    1:19.19        
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)                                        
 11 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:20.28        
                  38.45     1:20.28 (41.83)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:21.79    1:21.28        
                  37.86     1:21.28 (43.42)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:21.34        
                  38.09     1:21.34 (43.25)                                        
 14 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:21.49        
                  38.97     1:21.49 (42.52)                                        
 15 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.83        
 16 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:27.87    1:23.09        
                  38.81     1:23.09 (44.28)                                        
 17 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              1:24.26    1:25.24        
                  39.66     1:25.24 (45.58)                                        
 18 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:25.28        
                  40.42     1:25.28 (44.86)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     1:24.18    1:25.41        
                  39.99     1:25.41 (45.42)                                        
 20 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:26.66        
                  40.76     1:26.66 (45.90)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:35.57    1:28.11        
                  43.21     1:28.11 (44.90)                                        
 22 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:28.87        
                  41.92     1:28.87 (46.95)                                        
 23 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:30.94    1:29.02        
                  41.67     1:29.02 (47.35)                                        
 24 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:49.87    1:29.95        
                  43.34     1:29.95 (46.61)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:28.08    1:30.30        
                  42.94     1:30.30 (47.36)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:30.32        
                  42.82     1:30.32 (47.50)                                        
 27 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:35.51    1:33.46        
                  44.33     1:33.46 (49.13)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:34.41    1:37.18        
                  45.78     1:37.18 (51.40)                                        
 29 Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:50.52    1:41.00        
 -- Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:44.22         DQ        
                  46.11          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:24.14    2:26.93        
                  32.97     1:10.29 (37.32)     1:48.90 (38.61)     2:26.93 (38.03)
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:27.63        
                  32.74     1:10.14 (37.40)     1:48.79 (38.65)     2:27.63 (38.84)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    2:36.19        
                  36.45     1:16.21 (39.76)     1:56.82 (40.61)     2:36.19 (39.37)
  4 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:36.76        
                  34.54     1:15.23 (40.69)     1:56.53 (41.30)     2:36.76 (40.23)
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.10        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     1:56.97 (41.63)     2:37.10 (40.13)
  6 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               2:44.83    2:44.13        
                  37.13     1:18.56 (41.43)     2:01.91 (43.35)     2:44.13 (42.22)
  7 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               2:57.37    2:46.40        
                  37.95     1:20.17 (42.22)     2:03.24 (43.07)     2:46.40 (43.16)
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:58.73    2:46.64        
                  37.89     1:20.45 (42.56)     2:04.04 (43.59)     2:46.64 (42.60)
  9 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:52.85    2:49.64        
                  38.95     1:22.14 (43.19)     2:06.00 (43.86)     2:49.64 (43.64)
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     3:04.85    2:49.89        
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)     2:06.69 (44.00)     2:49.89 (43.20)
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     3:00.32    2:50.44        
                  38.82     1:22.74 (43.92)     2:06.78 (44.04)     2:50.44 (43.66)
 12 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:52.30    2:54.83        
                  38.34     1:22.31 (43.97)     2:08.39 (46.08)     2:54.83 (46.44)
 13 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.62        
                  39.81     1:24.36 (44.55)     2:10.68 (46.32)     2:56.62 (45.94)
 14 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:58.26    2:57.76        
                  40.24     1:26.01 (45.77)     2:12.05 (46.04)     2:57.76 (45.71)
 15 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            2:51.12    2:57.94        
                  38.14     1:21.84 (43.70)     2:10.42 (48.58)     2:57.94 (47.52)
 16 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:00.80        
                  40.72     1:26.80 (46.08)     2:14.95 (48.15)     3:00.80 (45.85)
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:09.71        
                  42.63     1:30.15 (47.52)     2:19.43 (49.28)     3:09.71 (50.28)
 18 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               3:13.40    3:09.97        
                  43.69     1:31.33 (47.64)     2:21.58 (50.25)     3:09.97 (48.39)
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:13.47        
                  44.12     1:35.34 (51.22)     2:25.22 (49.88)     3:13.47 (48.25)
 20 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     3:17.65    3:18.07        
                  45.19     1:35.74 (50.55)     2:27.24 (51.50)     3:18.07 (50.83)
 21 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:19.34        
                  46.41     1:36.63 (50.22)     2:28.99 (52.36)     3:19.34 (50.35)
 22 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:30.96        
                  48.07     1:42.66 (54.59)     2:37.64 (54.98)     3:30.96 (53.32)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.10     1:28.18 (47.08)     2:17.73 (49.55)          DQ (50.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       53.77      55.50        
                  26.11       55.50 (29.39)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       56.09      59.65        
                  27.42       59.65 (32.23)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.67    1:00.55        
                  28.16     1:00.55 (32.39)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR       59.13    1:00.82        
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.20    1:01.95        
                  28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.37    1:02.65        
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.02    1:03.00        
                  29.50     1:03.00 (33.50)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:04.88        
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.29    1:07.75        
                  31.34     1:07.75 (36.41)                                        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:09.01        
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)                                        
 11 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:10.58    1:10.25        
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)                                        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:12.28    1:10.30        
                  32.77     1:10.30 (37.53)                                        
 13 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:15.63    1:14.87        
                  35.17     1:14.87 (39.70)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:23.87        
                  36.40     1:23.87 (47.47)                                        
 15 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:32.33    1:24.88        
                  38.76     1:24.88 (46.12)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:39.60    1:25.54        
                  39.93     1:25.54 (45.61)                                        
 17 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:32.63    1:27.57        
                  40.75     1:27.57 (46.82)                                        
 18 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:32.00    1:31.89        
                  42.63     1:31.89 (49.26)                                        
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:44.99    1:33.70        
                  43.00     1:33.70 (50.70)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            1:25.33         DQ        
                  38.83          DQ (44.27)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:36.79         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       58.03         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:01.34    2:05.03        
                  27.69     1:00.39 (32.70)     1:33.27 (32.88)     2:05.03 (31.76)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    2:09.60        
                  29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)     1:35.58 (32.85)     2:09.60 (34.02)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:13.74    2:15.43        
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)     1:37.65 (34.99)     2:15.43 (37.78)
  4 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:18.12        
                  29.08     1:04.29 (35.21)     1:41.04 (36.75)     2:18.12 (37.08)
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:21.64        
                  30.98     1:07.51 (36.53)     1:45.19 (37.68)     2:21.64 (36.45)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.46    2:22.20        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     2:38.11    2:28.75        
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:35.83    2:31.70        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:28.76    2:33.26        
 10 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:35.73        
 11 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:23.99    2:37.85        
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:51.92    2:43.35        
                  33.90     1:14.00 (40.10)     1:58.50 (44.50)     2:43.35 (44.85)
 13 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:57.84        
                  39.01     1:25.18 (46.17)     2:11.15 (45.97)     2:57.84 (46.69)
 -- Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.07     1:19.58 (43.51)     2:05.39 (45.81)          DQ (44.64)
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:04.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:03.78    2:04.16        
                  25.89       56.64 (30.75)     1:34.57 (37.93)     2:04.16 (29.59)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:05.42    2:10.03        
                  26.94       58.42 (31.48)     1:39.43 (41.01)     2:10.03 (30.60)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:11.06    2:12.56        
                  28.29     1:02.75 (34.46)     1:43.26 (40.51)     2:12.56 (29.30)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.51    2:13.98        
                  28.22     1:00.85 (32.63)     1:44.86 (44.01)     2:13.98 (29.12)
  5 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:19.19        
                  29.79     1:05.57 (35.78)     1:47.16 (41.59)     2:19.19 (32.03)
  6 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:19.38        
                  29.32     1:04.22 (34.90)     1:48.17 (43.95)     2:19.38 (31.21)
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:18.82    2:23.22        
                  29.26     1:04.36 (35.10)     1:49.32 (44.96)     2:23.22 (33.90)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:24.62        
                  32.03     1:08.16 (36.13)     1:51.97 (43.81)     2:24.62 (32.65)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:25.01        
                  30.99     1:07.16 (36.17)     1:52.26 (45.10)     2:25.01 (32.75)
 10 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:26.59        
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)     1:52.82 (45.69)     2:26.59 (33.77)
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     2:31.13    2:29.50        
                  34.46     1:11.99 (37.53)     1:56.74 (44.75)     2:29.50 (32.76)
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:30.10        
                  32.41     1:11.52 (39.11)     1:57.82 (46.30)     2:30.10 (32.28)
 13 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            2:37.70    2:30.65        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:58.76 (46.38)     2:30.65 (31.89)
 14 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               2:31.88    2:30.70        
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)     1:55.37 (43.07)     2:30.70 (35.33)
 15 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:37.84    2:32.09        
                  32.23     1:12.76 (40.53)     1:59.58 (46.82)     2:32.09 (32.51)
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     2:40.12    2:37.17        
                  36.34     1:15.34 (39.00)     2:03.28 (47.94)     2:37.17 (33.89)
 17 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:37.66        
                  35.78     1:15.56 (39.78)     2:03.59 (48.03)     2:37.66 (34.07)
 18 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     2:40.78    2:37.79        
                  37.50     1:16.67 (39.17)     2:03.01 (46.34)     2:37.79 (34.78)
 19 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:39.69    2:39.04        
                  39.23     1:17.82 (38.59)     2:03.95 (46.13)     2:39.04 (35.09)
 20 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.81        
                  33.99     1:15.66 (41.67)     2:04.63 (48.97)     2:39.81 (35.18)
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:06.66    2:40.68        
                  34.75     1:14.80 (40.05)     2:04.29 (49.49)     2:40.68 (36.39)
 22 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            2:50.05    2:47.58        
                  36.96     1:20.65 (43.69)     2:09.80 (49.15)     2:47.58 (37.78)
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                3:25.99    2:54.03        
                  41.58     1:24.50 (42.92)     2:15.68 (51.18)     2:54.03 (38.35)
 24 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.46        
                  40.57     1:23.06 (42.49)     2:18.95 (55.89)     2:56.46 (37.51)
 25 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     3:08.17    3:00.82        
                  43.21     1:29.60 (46.39)     2:19.74 (50.14)     3:00.82 (41.08)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     2:39.21         DQ        
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)     2:03.16 (49.53)          DQ (34.16)
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                3:25.99         DQ        
                  35.84     1:20.03 (44.19)     2:10.44 (50.41)          DQ (37.91)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     4:39.54    4:44.80        
                  27.69     1:02.16 (34.47)     1:38.63 (36.47)     2:14.64 (36.01)
        2:57.24 (42.60)     3:41.14 (43.90)     4:13.35 (32.21)     4:44.80 (31.45)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    4:57.30        
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)     1:45.44 (38.16)     2:22.13 (36.69)
        3:06.95 (44.82)     3:51.34 (44.39)     4:24.56 (33.22)     4:57.30 (32.74)
  3 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     5:09.37    5:03.19        
                  32.83     1:13.97 (41.14)     1:51.55 (37.58)     2:27.05 (35.50)
        3:14.72 (47.67)     3:59.84 (45.12)     4:31.98 (32.14)     5:03.19 (31.21)
  4 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     6:30.48    5:12.81        
                  33.31     1:13.34 (40.03)     1:52.95 (39.61)     2:31.96 (39.01)
        3:18.95 (46.99)     4:05.33 (46.38)     4:39.72 (34.39)     5:12.81 (33.09)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     5:16.44    5:13.05        
                  32.54     1:11.36 (38.82)     1:51.14 (39.78)     2:29.47 (38.33)
        3:15.85 (46.38)     4:02.72 (46.87)     4:39.06 (36.34)     5:13.05 (33.99)
  6 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     6:40.00    6:04.79        
                  39.96     1:28.27 (48.31)     2:13.76 (45.49)     2:57.78 (44.02)
        3:53.05 (55.27)     4:47.91 (54.86)     5:25.62 (37.71)     6:04.79 (39.17)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 21.97      22.48        
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       22.42      22.91        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR                 22.86      23.42        
  4 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.44        
  4 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 23.59      23.44        
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       22.61      23.51        
  7 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.93        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       23.48      23.98        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                  24.61      24.04        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.05        
 11 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 23.61      24.13        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       23.52      24.17        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       23.65      24.32        
 14 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              23.88      24.48        
 15 Lydon, Patrick J          16 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.51        
 16 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 23.63      24.59        
 17 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  25.75      24.84        
 17 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.84        
 19 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.95        
 20 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR                 24.87      25.06        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  24.77      25.10        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR       26.14      25.40        
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.48        
 24 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       25.74      25.51        
 25 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  26.20      25.55        
 26 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       26.54      26.02        
 27 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR                 25.73      26.04        
 28 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       25.62      26.10        
 29 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  25.48      26.12        
 30 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       26.65      26.24        
 31 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.64        
 32 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  28.81      27.23        
 33 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                  27.30      27.27        
 34 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR                 27.32      28.11        
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR       24.16         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 48.56      48.98        
                  23.65       48.98 (25.33)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       50.31      51.13        
                  24.47       51.13 (26.66)                                        
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 51.83      51.63        
                  24.37       51.63 (27.26)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       51.33      51.90        
                  24.80       51.90 (27.10)                                        
  5 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                  51.43      52.57        
                  25.14       52.57 (27.43)                                        
  6 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  53.61      53.10        
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       50.89      53.43        
                  25.55       53.43 (27.88)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       51.22      53.50        
                  25.48       53.50 (28.02)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                  52.97      53.56        
                  25.31       53.56 (28.25)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              52.07      53.61        
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 53.24      53.71        
                  25.56       53.71 (28.15)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       52.17      53.84        
                  25.54       53.84 (28.30)                                        
 13 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  54.01      53.87        
                  25.79       53.87 (28.08)                                        
 14 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR       51.69      54.63        
                  26.04       54.63 (28.59)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 52.09      54.92        
                  26.05       54.92 (28.87)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 54.83      54.94        
                  26.18       54.94 (28.76)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       54.03      55.14        
                  26.31       55.14 (28.83)                                        
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  55.87      55.23        
                  26.90       55.23 (28.33)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                  56.36      55.49        
                  27.01       55.49 (28.48)                                        
 20 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  55.68      55.81        
                  27.53       55.81 (28.28)                                        
 21 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR                 56.41      56.03        
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 22 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 55.78      56.06        
                  27.10       56.06 (28.96)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       56.43      56.28        
                  27.25       56.28 (29.03)                                        
 24 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       55.94      56.41        
                  27.27       56.41 (29.14)                                        
 25 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR                 55.86      56.52        
                  27.24       56.52 (29.28)                                        
 26 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR                 54.27      57.67        
                  27.98       57.67 (29.69)                                        
 27 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                  57.45      57.97        
                  27.32       57.97 (30.65)                                        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       56.44      58.49        
                  27.23       58.49 (31.26)                                        
 29 Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR                 58.16      59.10        
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)                                        
 30 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                  55.42      59.14        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)                                        
 31 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR               1:00.38    1:00.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)                                        
 32 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:00.60        
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)                                        
 33 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                1:01.03    1:00.64        
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 34 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:02.65    1:03.18        
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
 35 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:03.47    1:04.70        
                  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)                                        
 -- Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       56.56         DQ        
                  26.72          DQ (28.39)                                        
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                  59.52         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Jack             16 UNCON-MR             1:00.07         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     4:45.48    4:51.49        
                  27.37       55.38 (28.01)     1:24.17 (28.79)     1:53.57 (29.40)
        2:23.24 (29.67)     2:53.00 (29.76)     3:21.90 (28.90)     3:51.69 (29.79)
        4:21.73 (30.04)     4:51.49 (29.76)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               5:33.11    5:13.03        
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)     1:24.23 (29.55)     1:54.40 (30.17)
        2:25.79 (31.39)     2:58.18 (32.39)     3:31.24 (33.06)     4:04.80 (33.56)
        4:39.31 (34.51)     5:13.03 (33.72)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR            5:25.64    5:20.52        
                  27.67       58.50 (30.83)     1:29.95 (31.45)     2:02.26 (32.31)
        2:35.29 (33.03)     3:08.66 (33.37)     3:42.32 (33.66)     4:16.20 (33.88)
        4:49.64 (33.44)     5:20.52 (30.88)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               5:26.27    5:20.80        
                  27.95       59.91 (31.96)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:05.73 (33.30)
        2:39.06 (33.33)     3:11.88 (32.82)     3:44.92 (33.04)     4:17.59 (32.67)
        4:50.06 (32.47)     5:20.80 (30.74)                                        
  5 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               5:34.85    5:24.26        
                  26.73       58.26 (31.53)     1:31.11 (32.85)     2:04.19 (33.08)
        2:37.88 (33.69)     3:11.52 (33.64)     3:45.33 (33.81)     4:19.21 (33.88)
        4:52.82 (33.61)     5:24.26 (31.44)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     5:20.72    5:28.79        
                  27.63       59.06 (31.43)     1:31.23 (32.17)     2:03.90 (32.67)
        2:37.25 (33.35)     3:10.40 (33.15)     3:44.96 (34.56)     4:19.68 (34.72)
        4:54.97 (35.29)     5:28.79 (33.82)                                        
  7 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            5:50.19    5:46.02        
                  28.19     1:00.81 (32.62)     1:34.91 (34.10)     2:09.55 (34.64)
        2:45.75 (36.20)     3:21.96 (36.21)     3:58.19 (36.23)     4:35.09 (36.90)
        5:10.73 (35.64)     5:46.02 (35.29)                                        
  8 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     5:39.48    5:53.34        
                  29.66     1:02.79 (33.13)     1:37.78 (34.99)     2:13.79 (36.01)
        2:50.01 (36.22)     3:26.92 (36.91)     4:03.60 (36.68)     4:40.14 (36.54)
        5:17.05 (36.91)     5:53.34 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR                 54.23      56.39        
                  27.65       56.39 (28.74)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       53.77      57.15        
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       55.02      57.42        
                  28.24       57.42 (29.18)                                        
  4 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 58.26      57.52        
                  27.86       57.52 (29.66)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 58.24      58.28        
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       59.85      59.70        
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:01.48      59.95        
                  29.57       59.95 (30.38)                                        
  8 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       58.77    1:00.09        
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              59.11    1:00.11        
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:01.16        
                  30.06     1:01.16 (31.10)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:01.30        
                  30.30     1:01.30 (31.00)                                        
 12 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:01.74        
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                1:02.64    1:01.84        
                  30.07     1:01.84 (31.77)                                        
 14 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:02.08        
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.41    1:02.94        
                  30.90     1:02.94 (32.04)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:03.07        
                  30.95     1:03.07 (32.12)                                        
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:03.42        
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
 18 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:03.71        
                  30.77     1:03.71 (32.94)                                        
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:04.11        
                  31.60     1:04.11 (32.51)                                        
 20 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:04.34        
                  31.69     1:04.34 (32.65)                                        
 21 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     1:00.64    1:04.54        
                  31.34     1:04.54 (33.20)                                        
 22 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:04.69        
                  32.06     1:04.69 (32.63)                                        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J          16 CSC-MR               1:04.10    1:05.02        
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
 24 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:05.39        
                  32.60     1:05.39 (32.79)                                        
 25 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:06.37        
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)                                        
 26 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.76        
                  31.66     1:06.76 (35.10)                                        
 27 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:08.11        
                  32.95     1:08.11 (35.16)                                        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.98    1:08.37        
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:11.36    1:10.34        
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:13.88        
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)                                        
 31 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:21.50    1:14.43        
                  34.96     1:14.43 (39.47)                                        
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     1:00.62         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:55.82    2:02.39        
                  27.85       58.84 (30.99)     1:31.21 (32.37)     2:02.39 (31.18)
  2 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR               2:05.70    2:03.12        
                  28.35       59.78 (31.43)     1:31.73 (31.95)     2:03.12 (31.39)
  3 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:14.91    2:09.41        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)     1:37.40 (33.45)     2:09.41 (32.01)
  4 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:13.32        
                  31.68     1:05.34 (33.66)     1:39.73 (34.39)     2:13.32 (33.59)
  5 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:14.45        
                  32.07     1:05.54 (33.47)     1:40.14 (34.60)     2:14.45 (34.31)
  6 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               2:25.56    2:15.17        
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)     1:41.64 (35.18)     2:15.17 (33.53)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:16.56        
                  32.49     1:06.97 (34.48)     1:42.60 (35.63)     2:16.56 (33.96)
  8 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:22.34    2:17.15        
                  33.00     1:07.81 (34.81)     1:42.86 (35.05)     2:17.15 (34.29)
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:19.28        
                  32.44     1:08.23 (35.79)     1:44.27 (36.04)     2:19.28 (35.01)
 10 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:18.74    2:19.37        
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:43.48 (37.12)     2:19.37 (35.89)
 11 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:20.76    2:20.10        
                  34.27     1:09.10 (34.83)     1:44.59 (35.49)     2:20.10 (35.51)
 12 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:29.43    2:28.42        
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)     1:49.93 (38.48)     2:28.42 (38.49)
 13 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               2:28.99    2:34.19        
                  36.39                                                 1:54.62 ( )
        2:34.19 (39.57)                                                            
 14 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               2:35.58    2:38.23        
                  35.88     1:15.38 (39.50)     1:56.68 (41.30)     2:38.23 (41.55)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:04.50        
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
  2 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     1:00.51    1:05.04        
                  30.21     1:05.04 (34.83)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     1:04.61    1:05.53        
                  31.13     1:05.53 (34.40)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     1:03.60    1:06.74        
                  30.87     1:06.74 (35.87)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:07.73        
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)                                        
  6 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.64        
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)                                        
  7 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:11.28    1:09.86        
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:09.92        
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)                                        
  9 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:09.89    1:10.44        
                  33.25     1:10.44 (37.19)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.01        
                  33.92     1:12.01 (38.09)                                        
 11 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:12.63        
                  33.87     1:12.63 (38.76)                                        
 12 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:18.25    1:14.18        
                  34.85     1:14.18 (39.33)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.73        
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)                                        
 14 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:17.31        
                  36.37     1:17.31 (40.94)                                        
 15 Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:20.60        
                  37.09     1:20.60 (43.51)                                        
 16 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:21.19    1:21.42        
                  37.37     1:21.42 (44.05)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:29.21        
                  41.17     1:29.21 (48.04)                                        
 -- Berdolt, Jack             16 UNCON-MR             1:15.90         NS        
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:17.26         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR               2:26.13    2:23.23        
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)     1:46.54 (37.69)     2:23.23 (36.69)
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     2:22.83    2:25.15        
                  32.78     1:10.47 (37.69)     1:48.22 (37.75)     2:25.15 (36.93)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:25.44        
                  33.51     1:11.32 (37.81)     1:48.90 (37.58)     2:25.44 (36.54)
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               2:31.77    2:26.08        
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:47.93 (38.11)     2:26.08 (38.15)
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.27    2:27.60        
                  33.22     1:10.59 (37.37)     1:49.79 (39.20)     2:27.60 (37.81)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:29.28        
                  33.36     1:11.62 (38.26)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:29.28 (38.94)
  7 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:31.39        
                  34.45     1:12.71 (38.26)     1:51.94 (39.23)     2:31.39 (39.45)
  8 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                2:39.76    2:31.95        
                  34.44     1:13.49 (39.05)     1:52.92 (39.43)     2:31.95 (39.03)
  9 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:32.45    2:32.65        
                  34.55     1:13.05 (38.50)     1:52.88 (39.83)     2:32.65 (39.77)
 10 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:39.12    2:32.88        
                  34.19     1:13.34 (39.15)     1:53.20 (39.86)     2:32.88 (39.68)
 11 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:36.36        
                  34.44     1:14.81 (40.37)     1:55.99 (41.18)     2:36.36 (40.37)
 12 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               2:31.30    2:37.63        
                  33.73     1:13.30 (39.57)     1:55.18 (41.88)     2:37.63 (42.45)
 13 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR               2:43.16    2:39.59        
                  34.06     1:14.22 (40.16)     1:56.80 (42.58)     2:39.59 (42.79)
 14 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            2:46.27    2:40.22        
                  35.96     1:17.11 (41.15)     1:58.76 (41.65)     2:40.22 (41.46)
 15 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:47.75    2:43.87        
                  36.09     1:17.10 (41.01)     2:00.67 (43.57)     2:43.87 (43.20)
 16 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.96    2:48.48        
                  37.06     1:20.65 (43.59)     2:04.93 (44.28)     2:48.48 (43.55)
 17 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:48.97    2:49.06        
                  36.22     1:20.73 (44.51)     2:04.69 (43.96)     2:49.06 (44.37)
 18 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:59.03    2:50.62        
                  37.03     1:20.44 (43.41)     2:06.39 (45.95)     2:50.62 (44.23)
 19 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:56.63        
                  38.54     1:22.37 (43.83)     2:09.21 (46.84)     2:56.63 (47.42)
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     2:13.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 53.17      55.38        
                  25.71       55.38 (29.67)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.02        
                  26.19       56.02 (29.83)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       53.40      56.82        
                  26.39       56.82 (30.43)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       54.35      56.96        
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       55.62      57.11        
                  26.72       57.11 (30.39)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  59.04      57.55        
                  27.05       57.55 (30.50)                                        
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              56.65      57.58        
                  26.50       57.58 (31.08)                                        
  8 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 58.96      57.71        
                  26.55       57.71 (31.16)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       58.27      59.97        
                  27.44       59.97 (32.53)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:00.66        
                  28.27     1:00.66 (32.39)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       57.94    1:00.78        
                  27.73     1:00.78 (33.05)                                        
 12 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:02.22    1:01.62        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
 13 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.53    1:01.95        
                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 59.83    1:02.21        
                  28.44     1:02.21 (33.77)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:03.10        
                  28.65     1:03.10 (34.45)                                        
 16 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            1:05.47    1:03.53        
                  29.64     1:03.53 (33.89)                                        
 17 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:04.02        
                  29.65     1:04.02 (34.37)                                        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     1:03.02    1:04.07        
                  29.26     1:04.07 (34.81)                                        
 19 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:04.20        
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:04.73        
                  29.06     1:04.73 (35.67)                                        
 21 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:19.73    1:19.39        
                  35.49     1:19.39 (43.90)                                        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                1:11.55         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.24    2:04.36        
                  26.85       57.58 (30.73)     1:30.79 (33.21)     2:04.36 (33.57)
  2 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:07.32    2:06.27        
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:33.11 (33.02)     2:06.27 (33.16)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:09.74        
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)     1:34.79 (34.34)     2:09.74 (34.95)
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               3:07.16    2:13.20        
                  26.85       58.54 (31.69)     1:33.61 (35.07)     2:13.20 (39.59)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:15.15        
                  28.48     1:02.61 (34.13)     1:38.41 (35.80)     2:15.15 (36.74)
  6 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:16.21        
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)     1:37.67 (35.83)     2:16.21 (38.54)
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:17.21        
                  30.17     1:04.97 (34.80)     1:41.19 (36.22)     2:17.21 (36.02)
  8 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:19.53    2:19.94        
                  30.33     1:06.00 (35.67)     1:43.49 (37.49)     2:19.94 (36.45)
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:19.30    2:20.04        
                  30.19     1:05.20 (35.01)     1:43.31 (38.11)     2:20.04 (36.73)
 10 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:22.95        
                  30.38     1:05.55 (35.17)     1:43.40 (37.85)     2:22.95 (39.55)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:09.77    2:24.12        
                  29.67     1:05.41 (35.74)     1:43.98 (38.57)     2:24.12 (40.14)
 12 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:29.87    2:25.01        
                  29.10     1:04.21 (35.11)     1:43.16 (38.95)     2:25.01 (41.85)
 13 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:27.66        
                  30.17     1:06.57 (36.40)     1:45.87 (39.30)     2:27.66 (41.79)
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:46.72    2:33.59        
                  32.79     1:12.05 (39.26)     1:51.63 (39.58)     2:33.59 (41.96)
 -- Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            2:19.79         DQ        
                  30.83     1:06.66 (35.83)     1:45.60 (38.94)          DQ (40.23)
 -- Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     2:25.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               2:04.35    2:03.53        
                  26.29       58.25 (31.96)     1:35.32 (37.07)     2:03.53 (28.21)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:02.35    2:04.36        
                  26.50       58.68 (32.18)     1:37.17 (38.49)     2:04.36 (27.19)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:06.67    2:09.63        
                  27.28     1:00.70 (33.42)     1:39.97 (39.27)     2:09.63 (29.66)
  4 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     2:02.85    2:09.72        
                  27.37     1:00.96 (33.59)     1:38.32 (37.36)     2:09.72 (31.40)
  5 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:15.40    2:11.34        
                  28.68     1:02.45 (33.77)     1:40.94 (38.49)     2:11.34 (30.40)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.06        
                  27.83     1:00.26 (32.43)     1:41.56 (41.30)     2:12.06 (30.50)
  7 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:14.51    2:14.01        
                  29.97     1:05.71 (35.74)     1:43.96 (38.25)     2:14.01 (30.05)
  8 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR            2:10.37    2:15.47        
                  27.32     1:00.55 (33.23)     1:44.13 (43.58)     2:15.47 (31.34)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:19.79    2:15.52        
                  27.04     1:02.11 (35.07)     1:45.29 (43.18)     2:15.52 (30.23)
 10 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:17.73        
                  28.76     1:03.99 (35.23)     1:47.59 (43.60)     2:17.73 (30.14)
 11 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:17.51    2:18.13        
                  29.38     1:03.16 (33.78)     1:47.31 (44.15)     2:18.13 (30.82)
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:18.87        
                  29.03     1:07.30 (38.27)     1:48.60 (41.30)     2:18.87 (30.27)
 13 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:18.88        
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:48.73 (41.89)     2:18.88 (30.15)
 14 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            2:25.22    2:21.85        
                  28.87     1:06.33 (37.46)     1:48.88 (42.55)     2:21.85 (32.97)
 15 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               2:22.96    2:24.85        
                  27.59     1:04.68 (37.09)     1:50.36 (45.68)     2:24.85 (34.49)
 16 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:28.21        
                  30.94     1:09.03 (38.09)     1:56.98 (47.95)     2:28.21 (31.23)
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:59.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.12       58.96 (31.84)     1:38.76 (39.80)          DQ (29.58)
 -- Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR               2:24.89         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  29.77     1:11.42 (41.65)     1:55.55 (44.13)          DQ (35.41)
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     4:50.19    4:49.33        
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)     1:40.83 (36.61)     2:18.90 (38.07)
        2:57.30 (38.40)     3:37.96 (40.66)     4:13.76 (35.80)     4:49.33 (35.57)
  2 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     4:51.27    4:53.90        
                  28.33     1:02.66 (34.33)     1:39.99 (37.33)     2:17.69 (37.70)
        3:03.09 (45.40)     3:47.16 (44.07)     4:21.38 (34.22)     4:53.90 (32.52)
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     5:11.80    5:22.38        
                  29.43     1:05.87 (36.44)     1:47.63 (41.76)     2:30.28 (42.65)
        3:17.08 (46.80)     4:06.19 (49.11)     4:44.92 (38.73)     5:22.38 (37.46)
 
Mixed 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    7:34.54        
     1) Stange, Andrew R M14            2) Gregory, Logan T M14           
     3) Zhao, Steven D M14              4) O'Shea, Chris M M14            
 
Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                    NT      19.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR          NT      25.80        
  2 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                    NT      35.38        
  3 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR          NT      36.66        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.59        
  5 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                    NT      41.04        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.01        
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR          NT      28.89        
  3 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                    NT      29.98        
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.12        
  5 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                    NT      30.38        
  6 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                    NT      44.12        
  7 Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR          NT      28.59        
  2 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.96        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.68        
  4 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                    NT      35.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.11        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.69        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR          NT   10:22.82        
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR          NT   10:23.92        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR          NT   11:40.51        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR                    NT      21.75        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                    NT      38.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.78        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.22        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR          NT      36.69        
  4 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                    NT      35.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT      32.94        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.14        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:15.12        
  3 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:30.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR          NT    2:27.88        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:34.64        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                    NT      25.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR          NT      38.90        
  2 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR          NT      40.95        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR          NT      53.24        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR          NT      38.88        
  2 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                    NT      44.64        
  3 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                    NT      49.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.34        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.30        
  2 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.92        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                     NT    2:36.68        
  2 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:08.99        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR          NT    3:10.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                    NT      41.47        
  2 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.25        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR          NT      41.22        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:12.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:19.02        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.54        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.15        
  4 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.47        
  5 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:28.60        
  6 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.74        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:25.36        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly