Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/21/2014 08:21 PM
    2014 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/17/2014 to 7/20/2014     
                              Sanction #: 140707                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      28.21 SCS    
  2 Wong, Natalie L     15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      28.39 SCS    
  3 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      28.78 SS-B   
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      28.82 SS-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.43      26.83#JR-B    20  
  2 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      27.36 JR-B    17  
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.01      27.50 NCSA    16  
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.07      27.57 NCSA    15  
  5 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.92      27.59 NCSA    14  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.65 SCS     13  
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.14      27.83 SCS     12  
  8 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.98      28.03 SCS     11  
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.53      27.83 SCS      9  
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.22      27.91 SCS      7  
 11 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.20      28.08 SCS      6  
 12 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.27      28.15 SCS      5  
 13 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.45      28.41 SS-B     4  
 14 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.59      28.56 SS-B     3  
 15 Koch, Julianne T    18 Team Suffolk-MR        28.29      28.68 SS-B     2  
 16 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.61      28.69 SS-B     1  
C - Final
 17 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.63      28.15 SCS    
 18 Arana, Jessica      17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.80      28.49 SS-B   
 19 Fergus, Danielle M  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.74      28.50 SS-B   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.70      28.59 SS-B   
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.94      28.74 SS-B   
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.86      28.74 SS-B   
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.92      28.76 SS-B   
 24 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.76      28.84 SS-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anacker, Andrea I         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      30.27        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.13      27.43 qJR-B  
  2 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.31      27.55 qNCSA  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      27.63 qSCS   
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      27.92 qSCS   
  5 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.88      27.98 qSCS   
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.72      28.01 qSCS   
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.98      28.07 qSCS   
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.19      28.14 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.00      28.20 qSCS   
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.14      28.22 qSCS   
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      28.27 qSCS   
 12 Koch, Julianne T          18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.57      28.29 qSCS   
 13 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.05      28.45 qSS-B  
 14 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.05      28.53 qSS-B  
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.55Y     28.59 qSS-B  
 16 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.87      28.61 qSS-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.79      28.63 qSS-B  
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.32Y     28.70 qSS-B  
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.16      28.74 qSS-B  
 20 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.31      28.76 qSS-B  
 20 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.77      28.76 qSS-B  
 22 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.78      28.80 qSS-B  
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.40      28.86 qSS-B  
 24 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.48      28.92 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR    28.51      28.94 METS   
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.28      28.94 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.30      28.98 METS   
 28 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.10     J28.98 METS   
 29 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.36     J28.98 METS   
 30 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.12     J28.98 METS   
 31 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR    28.00      29.01 METS   
 32 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.33      29.03 METS   
 33 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.30      29.04 METS   
 34 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.84      29.05 METS   
 35 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.26      29.11 METS   
 35 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.45      29.11 METS   
 37 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.78      29.13 METS   
 38 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.77      29.16 METS   
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.24      29.16 METS   
 38 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.00      29.16 METS   
 41 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR    29.42      29.19 METS   
 42 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.95      29.22 METS   
 43 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.73      29.31 METS   
 44 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.37      29.33 METS   
 44 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.50      29.33 METS   
 46 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.77      29.34 METS   
 46 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.60      29.34 METS   
 48 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.64      29.38 METS   
 49 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      29.39 METS   
 50 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.74      29.40 METS   
 51 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.54      29.42 METS   
 51 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.19      29.42 METS   
 53 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.01      29.43 METS   
 54 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.68      29.44 METS   
 54 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.45      29.44 METS   
 54 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.31      29.44 METS   
 54 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.69      29.44 METS   
 58 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.52      29.45 METS   
 59 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.40      29.47 METS   
 60 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.51 METS   
 60 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.51 METS   
 60 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.09Y     29.51 METS   
 63 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.12      29.55 METS   
 64 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.88      29.57 METS   
 65 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    28.90      29.58 METS   
 65 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.66      29.58 METS   
 67 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.69      29.59 METS   
 68 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.64      29.64 METS   
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.80      29.66 METS   
 70 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.17      29.68 METS   
 70 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31      29.68 METS   
 70 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.16      29.68 METS   
 73 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    29.58      29.69 METS   
 74 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.32      29.71 METS   
 75 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.17      29.73 METS   
 76 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.68      29.77 METS   
 77 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.72      29.79 METS   
 77 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR            29.51      29.79 METS   
 77 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.19      29.79 METS   
 80 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.36      29.83 METS   
 81 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.52      29.86 METS   
 81 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.56      29.86 METS   
 81 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR            29.70      29.86 METS   
 84 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.87      29.90 METS   
 85 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.48Y     29.92 METS   
 85 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      29.92 METS   
 87 Konopka, Katherine E      18 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.62      30.00        
 87 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.57      30.00        
 89 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.76      30.01        
 90 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.37      30.05        
 91 Falcao, Nicole            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.94      30.14        
 91 Rodriguez, Tina G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.22      30.14        
 93 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.86      30.15        
 93 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.86      30.15        
 95 Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.93      30.18        
 95 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.42      30.18        
 97 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31      30.22        
 98 Wilson, Tori P            16 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    29.76      30.30        
 99 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.72      30.32        
100 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies Swimming-MR    29.59      30.35        
101 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.74      30.39        
102 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.78      30.41        
103 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.07Y     30.43        
104 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.72      30.63        
104 Burns, Catherine C        15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.65      30.63        
104 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.75      30.63        
107 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       19 Three Village Sw-MR    29.04      30.71        
108 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.96      30.98        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.71        
                                                      31.13 ( )     1:04.71 (33.58)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.49      58.52 NCSA    20  
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.76      58.95 NCSA    17  
                  28.64       58.95 (30.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75      59.28 NCSA    16  
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.17      59.31 NCSA    15  
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.58 NCSA    14  
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.21      59.63 NCSA    13  
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.91    1:00.00 SCS     12  
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.43    1:00.72 SS-B    11  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.92    1:00.24 SCS      9  
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.48    1:00.27 SCS      7  
                  29.21     1:00.27 (31.06)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.99    1:00.42 SCS      6  
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:00.46 SCS      5  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.54    1:01.14 SS-B     4  
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.25    1:01.48 SS-B     3  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
 15 Lam, Donna          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.40    1:02.09 METS     2  
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.54    1:02.13 METS     1  
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.60      59.71 NCSA   
                  28.81       59.71 (30.90)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:01.40 SS-B   
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)                                        
 19 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.17    1:01.42 SS-B   
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.09    1:01.54 SS-B   
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)                                        
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:01.56 SS-B   
                  29.58     1:01.56 (31.98)                                        
 22 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.89    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)                                        
 23 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.99    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.20 (33.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR               NT    1:06.31        
                  31.45     1:06.31 (34.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.49 qNCSA  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.53      58.96 qNCSA  
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.67      59.17 qNCSA  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.16      59.75 qNCSA  
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.21      59.76 qNCSA  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87      59.83 qNCSA  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.91      59.91 qSCS   
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.02    1:00.21 qSCS   
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:00.43 qSCS   
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.01    1:00.48 qSCS   
                  29.34     1:00.48 (31.14)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.20    1:00.68 qSS-B  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)                                        
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.14    1:00.92 qSS-B  
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.84    1:00.99 qSS-B  
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.53    1:01.25 qSS-B  
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.33    1:01.35 qSS-B  
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)                                        
 16 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.50    1:01.40 qSS-B  
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.07    1:01.54 qSS-B  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)                                        
 17 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.51    1:01.54 qSS-B  
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.40    1:01.55 qSS-B  
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)                                        
 20 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.03    1:01.60 qMETS  
                  29.82     1:01.60 (31.78)                                        
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.61    1:01.63 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:01.63 (31.82)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:01.65 qMETS  
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)                                        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.11    1:01.86 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
 24 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.16    1:01.89 qMETS  
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.24    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.11     1:01.99 (31.88)                                        
 26 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.62    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.89    1:02.17 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)                                        
 28 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:02.26 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.26 (31.85)                                        
 30 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.79    1:02.27 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)                                        
 31 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:02.34 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.94   J1:02.34 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.34 (32.40)                                        
 32 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.48   J1:02.34 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.34 (32.14)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)                                        
 35 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.78    1:02.39 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 36 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.34    1:02.40 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)                                        
 37 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.24    1:02.43 METS   
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)                                        
 37 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.80    1:02.43 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.43 (32.67)                                        
 39 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.11    1:02.53 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)                                        
 40 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.44    1:02.56 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)                                        
 41 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:02.59 METS   
                  30.62     1:02.59 (31.97)                                        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.60    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)                                        
 43 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.45    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
 44 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:02.64 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)                                        
 45 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.32    1:02.70 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 46 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.69    1:02.71 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)                                        
 47 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.40    1:02.77 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 48 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.97    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)                                        
 49 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.14    1:02.90 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
 50 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.51    1:02.92 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)                                        
 51 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.70    1:02.93 METS   
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
 52 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.30Y   1:02.99 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)                                        
 53 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.21    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)                                        
 54 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.07Y   1:03.03 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)                                        
 55 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:04.17    1:03.11 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)                                        
 56 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.05    1:03.14 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)                                        
 57 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.38    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.15 (32.72)                                        
 57 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.19    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)                                        
 59 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.46    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)                                        
 60 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.71    1:03.38 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.38 (33.37)                                        
 61 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.84    1:03.39 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.39 (32.59)                                        
 62 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.37    1:03.42 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)                                        
 63 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:03.44 METS   
                  31.02     1:03.44 (32.42)                                        
 64 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.86    1:03.45 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.45 (33.06)                                        
 65 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.61    1:03.52 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)                                        
 65 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:03.86    1:03.52 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)                                        
 67 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.18Y   1:03.57 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.57 (32.62)                                        
 68 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.75    1:03.69 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 69 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.29    1:03.72 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)                                        
 70 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.36    1:03.80 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.80 (33.61)                                        
 71 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.15    1:03.81 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.81 (32.82)                                        
 72 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.08    1:03.85 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)                                        
 72 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.11    1:03.85 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)                                        
 74 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.13    1:03.91 METS   
                  31.10     1:03.91 (32.81)                                        
 75 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.70    1:03.97 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.97 (33.11)                                        
 76 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.09    1:04.08 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)                                        
 77 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.18    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)                                        
 78 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.53    1:04.13 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)                                        
 79 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.57    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 80 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.79    1:04.21 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 81 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.16    1:04.23 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.23 (33.68)                                        
 82 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.39Y   1:04.24 METS   
                  31.50     1:04.24 (32.74)                                        
 83 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:04.25 METS   
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)                                        
 84 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.13Y   1:04.26 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)                                        
 85 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.87    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)                                        
 86 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.49    1:04.34 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)                                        
 87 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.85    1:04.40 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 88 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.87Y   1:04.55        
                  31.35     1:04.55 (33.20)                                        
 89 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.19    1:04.63        
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)                                        
 90 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.35Y   1:04.73        
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 91 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.52Y   1:04.75        
                  31.26     1:04.75 (33.49)                                        
 92 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.30    1:04.87        
                  31.17     1:04.87 (33.70)                                        
 93 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.47Y   1:04.89        
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)                                        
 94 Konopka, Katherine E      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.98    1:05.00        
                  31.07     1:05.00 (33.93)                                        
 95 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.36    1:05.02        
                  31.79     1:05.02 (33.23)                                        
 96 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.29Y   1:05.04        
                  31.10     1:05.04 (33.94)                                        
 97 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.62    1:05.05        
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
 98 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.64Y   1:05.07        
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)                                        
 99 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.80Y   1:05.17        
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)                                        
100 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.85Y   1:05.18        
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)                                        
101 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.79    1:05.34        
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)                                        
102 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.71    1:05.35        
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)                                        
103 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.36    1:05.39        
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)                                        
104 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.81Y   1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
105 Falcao, Nicole            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.35    1:05.45        
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
106 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.88    1:05.48        
                  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)                                        
107 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:05.61        
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)                                        
108 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.66Y   1:05.79        
                  30.65     1:05.79 (35.14)                                        
109 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.41    1:06.18        
                  31.58     1:06.18 (34.60)                                        
110 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.40    1:06.60        
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)                                        
111 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.47Y   1:06.79        
                  31.95     1:06.79 (34.84)                                        
112 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.45    1:07.11        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)                                        
113 Donabie, Alana R          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.18    1:07.21        
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)                                        
114 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.21Y   1:07.30        
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)                                        
 -- Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.38         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    2:25.53        
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)     1:48.56 (38.49)     2:25.53 (36.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.36    2:03.15 JR      20  
                  29.13     1:00.31 (31.18)     1:31.94 (31.63)     2:03.15 (31.21)
  2 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.30    2:04.87 JR-B    17  
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.05)     2:04.87 (31.82)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.67    2:06.00 NCSA    16  
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:06.00 (31.69)
  4 Friese, Brittany M  19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.35    2:06.27 NCSA    15  
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)     1:34.15 (31.88)     2:06.27 (32.12)
  5 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.18    2:06.82 NCSA    14  
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:34.03 (32.61)     2:06.82 (32.79)
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.29    2:08.63 SCS     13  
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)     1:35.97 (33.20)     2:08.63 (32.66)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.09    2:08.91 SCS     12  
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)     1:35.23 (33.34)     2:08.91 (33.68)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.97    2:10.13 SCS     11  
                  29.37     1:01.92 (32.55)     1:35.94 (34.02)     2:10.13 (34.19)
B - Final
  9 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.81    2:10.32 SCS      9  
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:10.32 (32.35)
 10 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.54    2:10.42 SCS      7  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:37.26 (33.47)     2:10.42 (33.16)
 11 Faust, Christina    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.57    2:11.07 SS-B     6  
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)     1:37.74 (33.93)     2:11.07 (33.33)
 12 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.64    2:11.76 SS-B     5  
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)     1:38.17 (33.84)     2:11.76 (33.59)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.17    2:12.25 SS-B     4  
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:38.27 (34.16)     2:12.25 (33.98)
 14 Silva, Giulianna E  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.04    2:12.38 SS-B     3  
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)     1:38.81 (34.64)     2:12.38 (33.57)
 15 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.06    2:12.62 SS-B     2  
                  30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)     1:38.30 (34.48)     2:12.62 (34.32)
 16 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.81    2:12.95 SS-B     1  
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.54 (34.50)     2:12.95 (33.41)
C - Final
 17 Melnyk, Marykate K  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.12    2:10.90 SCS    
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)     1:37.34 (34.03)     2:10.90 (33.56)
 18 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:11.16 SS-B   
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:37.82 (34.05)     2:11.16 (33.34)
 19 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.38    2:12.59 SS-B   
                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)     1:38.57 (34.48)     2:12.59 (34.02)
 20 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.53    2:12.88 SS-B   
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)     1:38.90 (34.74)     2:12.88 (33.98)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.79    2:13.70 METS   
                  31.46     1:05.55 (34.09)     1:39.84 (34.29)     2:13.70 (33.86)
 22 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.32    2:15.34 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:15.34 (34.75)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.18    2:15.71 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:40.68 (35.10)     2:15.71 (35.03)
 24 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.25    2:17.35 METS   
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:41.82 (35.38)     2:17.35 (35.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.17    2:04.36 qJR    
                  29.31     1:01.05 (31.74)     1:32.94 (31.89)     2:04.36 (31.42)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.93    2:05.32 qJR-B  
                  29.95     1:01.69 (31.74)     1:33.76 (32.07)     2:05.32 (31.56)
  3 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.70    2:06.30 qNCSA  
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)     1:33.53 (32.12)     2:06.30 (32.77)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.16    2:07.18 qNCSA  
                  29.63     1:01.58 (31.95)     1:34.45 (32.87)     2:07.18 (32.73)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.15    2:08.09 qNCSA  
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)     1:35.13 (33.14)     2:08.09 (32.96)
  6 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.16    2:08.35 qSCS   
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)     1:35.30 (33.06)     2:08.35 (33.05)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.73    2:08.67 qSCS   
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:08.67 (33.05)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.76    2:09.29 qSCS   
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:09.29 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.75    2:09.97 qSCS   
                  29.28     1:02.29 (33.01)     1:36.36 (34.07)     2:09.97 (33.61)
 10 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.14    2:10.00 qSCS   
                  30.84     1:02.93 (32.09)     1:36.31 (33.38)     2:10.00 (33.69)
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.72    2:10.59 qSCS   
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.39 (33.61)     2:10.59 (34.20)
 12 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.38    2:11.54 qSS-B  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)     1:37.68 (34.38)     2:11.54 (33.86)
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.14    2:11.81 qSS-B  
                  30.32     1:03.89 (33.57)     1:38.27 (34.38)     2:11.81 (33.54)
 14 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.50    2:12.21 qSS-B  
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)     1:38.34 (33.91)     2:12.21 (33.87)
 15 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    2:12.34 qSS-B  
                  30.52     1:04.55 (34.03)     1:38.44 (33.89)     2:12.34 (33.90)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.48Y   2:12.38 qSS-B  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:38.10 (34.28)     2:12.38 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.37    2:12.57 qSS-B  
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)     1:38.86 (34.82)     2:12.57 (33.71)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.65    2:12.64 qSS-B  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:38.37 (34.27)     2:12.64 (34.27)
 19 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.13    2:12.81 qSS-B  
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)     1:39.49 (34.58)     2:12.81 (33.32)
 20 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:13.04 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)     1:39.13 (35.09)     2:13.04 (33.91)
 21 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.64    2:13.06 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)     1:38.48 (34.89)     2:13.06 (34.58)
 22 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.98    2:13.15 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)     1:38.01 (34.78)     2:13.15 (35.14)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.13    2:13.17 qMETS  
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:39.11 (34.87)     2:13.17 (34.06)
 24 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.24    2:13.18 qMETS  
                  31.14     1:04.62 (33.48)     1:38.79 (34.17)     2:13.18 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90    2:13.32 METS   
                  30.45     1:04.57 (34.12)     1:39.36 (34.79)     2:13.32 (33.96)
 26 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.00    2:13.38 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)     1:39.34 (34.65)     2:13.38 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.23    2:13.50 METS   
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)     1:39.36 (34.59)     2:13.50 (34.14)
 28 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.80    2:13.51 METS   
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)     1:38.82 (34.74)     2:13.51 (34.69)
 29 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.90    2:13.53 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)     1:39.07 (34.77)     2:13.53 (34.46)
 30 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:13.58 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:39.60 (34.80)     2:13.58 (33.98)
 31 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.73    2:13.79 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)     1:39.70 (34.47)     2:13.79 (34.09)
 32 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.48    2:14.12 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:39.41 (34.57)     2:14.12 (34.71)
 33 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.50    2:14.25 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)     1:39.23 (34.65)     2:14.25 (35.02)
 34 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:14.89    2:14.44 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)     1:40.37 (34.58)     2:14.44 (34.07)
 35 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.96    2:14.48 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:40.85 (35.53)     2:14.48 (33.63)
 36 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.33    2:14.60 METS   
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:14.60 (35.04)
 37 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.78    2:15.23 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:40.44 (34.64)     2:15.23 (34.79)
 37 Reynolds, Kerryann M      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.14    2:15.23 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.66 (33.92)     1:40.21 (35.55)     2:15.23 (35.02)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.98    2:15.39 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.10 (34.81)     2:15.39 (35.29)
 40 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.35    2:15.40 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:15.40 (35.30)
 41 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.92    2:15.54 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.41)     2:15.54 (34.92)
 42 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.29    2:15.67 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.93 (35.01)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:15.67 (33.77)
 43 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.65    2:15.69 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:39.37 (35.57)     2:15.69 (36.32)
 44 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.07    2:15.73 METS   
                  31.92     1:06.30 (34.38)     1:41.22 (34.92)     2:15.73 (34.51)
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.73    2:15.79 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)     1:41.05 (35.41)     2:15.79 (34.74)
 46 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.78    2:15.82 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)     1:40.73 (35.54)     2:15.82 (35.09)
 47 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          2:17.63    2:15.83 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.78 (34.35)     1:41.39 (35.61)     2:15.83 (34.44)
 48 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.86    2:15.86 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.01 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.09)     2:15.86 (34.76)
 49 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.72    2:15.92 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)     1:40.48 (34.97)     2:15.92 (35.44)
 50 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.57    2:16.06 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.45 (33.97)     1:40.53 (35.08)     2:16.06 (35.53)
 51 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.88    2:16.09 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:40.90 (35.44)     2:16.09 (35.19)
 52 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.79    2:16.12 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.59 (34.53)     1:41.10 (35.51)     2:16.12 (35.02)
 53 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.74    2:16.17 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.88 (34.20)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:16.17 (35.74)
 54 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99    2:16.26 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)     1:41.11 (35.99)     2:16.26 (35.15)
 55 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.16    2:16.29 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:40.06 (35.43)     2:16.29 (36.23)
 56 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          2:17.55    2:16.32 METS   
                  31.45     1:05.53 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.46)     2:16.32 (35.33)
 57 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.18Y   2:16.56 METS   
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.10 (36.02)     2:16.56 (34.46)
 58 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.84    2:16.59 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)     1:42.41 (35.20)     2:16.59 (34.18)
 59 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.82    2:16.70 METS   
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.70 (35.72)
 60 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.94    2:16.74 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.87 (34.32)     1:41.32 (35.45)     2:16.74 (35.42)
 61 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:14.85    2:16.78 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:41.07 (35.30)     2:16.78 (35.71)
 62 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.85Y   2:16.91 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.01 (34.48)     1:41.83 (35.82)     2:16.91 (35.08)
 63 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.64    2:17.24 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:41.10 (35.70)     2:17.24 (36.14)
 64 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.24    2:17.32 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:42.06 (35.79)     2:17.32 (35.26)
 65 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.80    2:17.33 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:42.39 (35.44)     2:17.33 (34.94)
 66 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.33    2:17.48 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)     1:41.12 (36.14)     2:17.48 (36.36)
 67 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.51    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:17.55 (36.26)
 68 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.20    2:17.56 METS   
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)     1:40.88 (35.94)     2:17.56 (36.68)
 69 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:17.80 METS   
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:41.65 (35.84)     2:17.80 (36.15)
 70 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.85    2:17.87 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:42.99 (36.17)     2:17.87 (34.88)
 71 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.45    2:18.10 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)     1:41.98 (36.11)     2:18.10 (36.12)
 72 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.34Y   2:18.16 METS   
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.23 (36.33)     2:18.16 (34.93)
 73 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.37Y   2:18.39 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:42.59 (35.91)     2:18.39 (35.80)
 74 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.85    2:18.43 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.49 (34.93)     1:42.63 (36.14)     2:18.43 (35.80)
 75 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.86    2:18.94 METS   
                  31.73     1:06.46 (34.73)     1:42.63 (36.17)     2:18.94 (36.31)
 76 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.71    2:19.27        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:43.38 (35.72)     2:19.27 (35.89)
 77 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.67    2:19.28        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:19.28 (36.21)
 78 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.41    2:19.52        
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)     1:43.94 (36.89)     2:19.52 (35.58)
 79 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.46    2:19.63        
                  31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)     1:42.58 (36.45)     2:19.63 (37.05)
 80 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.75    2:20.04        
                  32.05     1:07.48 (35.43)     1:43.89 (36.41)     2:20.04 (36.15)
 81 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.43    2:20.36        
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:43.62 (36.99)     2:20.36 (36.74)
 82 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.56Y   2:20.71        
                  32.99     1:08.22 (35.23)     1:44.85 (36.63)     2:20.71 (35.86)
 83 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.98    2:20.92        
                  31.36     1:05.56 (34.20)     1:42.55 (36.99)     2:20.92 (38.37)
 84 Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          2:16.42    2:21.09        
                  31.95     1:07.19 (35.24)     1:44.17 (36.98)     2:21.09 (36.92)
 85 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.91    2:21.20        
                  31.48     1:08.08 (36.60)     1:44.02 (35.94)     2:21.20 (37.18)
 86 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.75    2:21.27        
                  33.11     1:09.08 (35.97)     1:45.56 (36.48)     2:21.27 (35.71)
 87 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.13    2:21.30        
                  31.55     1:07.25 (35.70)     1:44.35 (37.10)     2:21.30 (36.95)
 88 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.95    2:21.31        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:45.07 (37.45)     2:21.31 (36.24)
 89 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.74Y   2:21.81        
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:21.81 (37.36)
 90 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.69    2:22.07        
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:45.54 (36.50)     2:22.07 (36.53)
 91 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54Y   2:22.87        
                  31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)     1:45.44 (38.04)     2:22.87 (37.43)
 92 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.93    2:23.38        
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:46.00 (37.22)     2:23.38 (37.38)
 93 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.35Y   2:24.75        
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:47.78 (38.09)     2:24.75 (36.97)
 94 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.71    2:25.10        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.62 (38.17)     2:25.10 (37.48)
 95 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.54Y   2:26.38        
                  30.06     1:06.47 (36.41)     1:48.78 (42.31)     2:26.38 (37.60)
 96 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.61Y   2:29.37        
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:49.20 (39.53)     2:29.37 (40.17)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    4:55.93        
                  32.99     1:09.25 (36.26)     1:47.09 (37.84)     2:24.62 (37.53)
        3:02.30 (37.68)     3:41.25 (38.95)     4:19.59 (38.34)     4:55.93 (36.34)
  2 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    5:08.88        
                  34.22     1:12.64 (38.42)     1:52.79 (40.15)     2:32.81 (40.02)
        3:12.86 (40.05)     3:52.39 (39.53)     4:31.44 (39.05)     5:08.88 (37.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.44    4:13.31#NAT     20  
                  29.91     1:01.67 (31.76)     1:33.65 (31.98)     2:05.44 (31.79)
        2:37.66 (32.22)     3:09.79 (32.13)     3:41.98 (32.19)     4:13.31 (31.33)
  2 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.24    4:18.03 JR      17  
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)     1:34.45 (32.49)     2:07.35 (32.90)
        2:40.15 (32.80)     3:13.32 (33.17)     3:46.35 (33.03)     4:18.03 (31.68)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.96    4:25.27 NCSA    16  
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:37.21 (33.48)     2:11.08 (33.87)
        2:44.86 (33.78)     3:18.84 (33.98)     3:52.44 (33.60)     4:25.27 (32.83)
  4 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.89    4:27.03 NCSA    15  
                  30.83     1:02.92 (32.09)     1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.32 (33.32)
        2:43.48 (34.16)     3:18.29 (34.81)     3:53.48 (35.19)     4:27.03 (33.55)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.03    4:27.82 NCSA    14  
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)     1:38.58 (34.21)     2:12.65 (34.07)
        2:46.96 (34.31)     3:20.82 (33.86)     3:54.92 (34.10)     4:27.82 (32.90)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.05    4:27.99 SCS     13  
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:37.46 (33.75)     2:11.28 (33.82)
        2:45.47 (34.19)     3:19.66 (34.19)     3:54.11 (34.45)     4:27.99 (33.88)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.94    4:29.95 SCS     12  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:38.98 (33.99)     2:13.38 (34.40)
        2:47.54 (34.16)     3:21.99 (34.45)     3:56.30 (34.31)     4:29.95 (33.65)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.26    4:39.08 METS    11  
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:40.75 (35.49)     2:16.36 (35.61)
        2:52.04 (35.68)     3:27.80 (35.76)     4:03.66 (35.86)     4:39.08 (35.42)
B - Final
  9 Aarts, Nicole B     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.01    4:28.27 SCS      9  
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)     1:38.57 (34.23)     2:12.94 (34.37)
        2:46.93 (33.99)     3:21.64 (34.71)     3:55.50 (33.86)     4:28.27 (32.77)
 10 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.10    4:28.33 SCS      7  
                  30.99     1:04.20 (33.21)     1:38.24 (34.04)     2:12.61 (34.37)
        2:47.11 (34.50)     3:21.71 (34.60)     3:55.93 (34.22)     4:28.33 (32.40)
 11 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.07    4:30.66 SCS      6  
                  31.05     1:04.86 (33.81)     1:39.71 (34.85)     2:14.42 (34.71)
        2:48.49 (34.07)     3:23.90 (35.41)     3:57.40 (33.50)     4:30.66 (33.26)
 12 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.51    4:30.76 SCS      5  
                  30.85     1:04.55 (33.70)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:13.81 (34.85)
        2:48.58 (34.77)     3:23.08 (34.50)     3:57.80 (34.72)     4:30.76 (32.96)
 13 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.61    4:33.26 SCS      4  
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)     1:40.57 (34.53)     2:15.62 (35.05)
        2:50.64 (35.02)     3:25.76 (35.12)     4:00.11 (34.35)     4:33.26 (33.15)
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.52    4:33.49 SCS      3  
                  31.94     1:05.71 (33.77)     1:40.31 (34.60)     2:15.21 (34.90)
        2:50.24 (35.03)     3:25.20 (34.96)     3:59.82 (34.62)     4:33.49 (33.67)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.21    4:34.17 SS-B     2  
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:40.99 (35.12)     2:15.92 (34.93)
        2:50.94 (35.02)     3:25.57 (34.63)     4:00.48 (34.91)     4:34.17 (33.69)
 16 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.12    4:36.68 SS-B     1  
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:40.82 (34.82)     2:15.90 (35.08)
        2:51.12 (35.22)     3:26.49 (35.37)     4:01.99 (35.50)     4:36.68 (34.69)
C - Final
 17 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:39.04    4:33.39 SCS    
                  31.88     1:05.93 (34.05)     1:40.91 (34.98)     2:15.38 (34.47)
        2:50.22 (34.84)     3:24.67 (34.45)     3:59.53 (34.86)     4:33.39 (33.86)
 18 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:36.93    4:34.85 SS-B   
                  31.57     1:05.74 (34.17)     1:40.84 (35.10)     2:15.86 (35.02)
        2:50.95 (35.09)     3:26.23 (35.28)     4:01.42 (35.19)     4:34.85 (33.43)
 19 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.15    4:34.88 SS-B   
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:40.77 (35.15)     2:16.07 (35.30)
        2:51.10 (35.03)     3:26.54 (35.44)     4:01.60 (35.06)     4:34.88 (33.28)
 20 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.36    4:35.30 SS-B   
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)     1:40.45 (34.91)     2:15.76 (35.31)
        2:50.81 (35.05)     3:26.15 (35.34)     4:01.58 (35.43)     4:35.30 (33.72)
 21 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.81    4:35.90 SS-B   
                  31.68     1:05.52 (33.84)     1:40.13 (34.61)     2:15.02 (34.89)
        2:50.16 (35.14)     3:25.71 (35.55)     4:01.34 (35.63)     4:35.90 (34.56)
 22 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:36.83    4:38.76 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:40.90 (35.01)     2:16.30 (35.40)
        2:51.83 (35.53)     3:27.95 (36.12)     4:04.07 (36.12)     4:38.76 (34.69)
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:42.54    4:41.65 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:42.27 (36.13)     2:18.74 (36.47)
        2:54.49 (35.75)     3:30.54 (36.05)     4:06.68 (36.14)     4:41.65 (34.97)
 24 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.05    4:42.93 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.89 (34.70)     1:42.79 (35.90)     2:18.56 (35.77)
        2:54.76 (36.20)     3:31.08 (36.32)     4:07.40 (36.32)     4:42.93 (35.53)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.13    4:14.44 qNAT   
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)     1:33.70 (32.15)     2:05.58 (31.88)
        2:37.79 (32.21)     3:10.16 (32.37)     3:42.77 (32.61)     4:14.44 (31.67)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.74    4:20.24 qJR    
                  30.00     1:01.60 (31.60)     1:34.46 (32.86)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:41.75 (33.88)     3:15.52 (33.77)     3:49.00 (33.48)     4:20.24 (31.24)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.69    4:27.96 qSCS   
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.05 (33.81)     2:11.97 (33.92)
        2:46.03 (34.06)     3:20.46 (34.43)     3:54.77 (34.31)     4:27.96 (33.19)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.93    4:28.05 qSCS   
                  31.28     1:04.87 (33.59)     1:39.02 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.33)
        2:47.69 (34.34)     3:21.39 (33.70)     3:55.20 (33.81)     4:28.05 (32.85)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.78    4:29.03 qSCS   
                  30.80     1:03.95 (33.15)     1:37.71 (33.76)     2:11.82 (34.11)
        2:46.37 (34.55)     3:20.74 (34.37)     3:55.48 (34.74)     4:29.03 (33.55)
  6 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.38    4:29.26 qSCS   
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)     1:38.11 (34.61)     2:12.55 (34.44)
        2:47.34 (34.79)     3:21.82 (34.48)     3:56.20 (34.38)     4:29.26 (33.06)
  7 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.11    4:29.89 qSCS   
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)     1:37.72 (33.71)     2:12.20 (34.48)
        2:47.20 (35.00)     3:22.35 (35.15)     3:56.21 (33.86)     4:29.89 (33.68)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.41    4:29.94 qSCS   
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)     1:38.79 (34.21)     2:13.29 (34.50)
        2:47.47 (34.18)     3:21.90 (34.43)     3:56.46 (34.56)     4:29.94 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.92    4:30.10 qSCS   
                  31.12     1:04.30 (33.18)     1:38.34 (34.04)     2:13.12 (34.78)
        2:47.69 (34.57)     3:22.56 (34.87)     3:57.12 (34.56)     4:30.10 (32.98)
 10 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.06    4:31.01 qSCS   
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:38.44 (34.17)     2:13.29 (34.85)
        2:47.95 (34.66)     3:23.14 (35.19)     3:57.27 (34.13)     4:31.01 (33.74)
 11 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.05    4:32.07 qSCS   
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.19)     2:13.88 (34.98)
        2:48.82 (34.94)     3:24.15 (35.33)     3:58.06 (33.91)     4:32.07 (34.01)
 12 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.59    4:32.51 qSCS   
                  31.18     1:05.05 (33.87)     1:39.89 (34.84)     2:14.88 (34.99)
        2:49.55 (34.67)     3:24.53 (34.98)     3:58.92 (34.39)     4:32.51 (33.59)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.44    4:34.12 qSS-B  
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)     1:40.00 (34.48)     2:14.71 (34.71)
        2:49.51 (34.80)     3:24.45 (34.94)     3:59.66 (35.21)     4:34.12 (34.46)
 14 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.95    4:34.61 qSS-B  
                  31.84     1:05.62 (33.78)     1:40.23 (34.61)     2:15.13 (34.90)
        2:50.19 (35.06)     3:25.29 (35.10)     4:00.38 (35.09)     4:34.61 (34.23)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.87    4:35.21 qSS-B  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:41.26 (35.33)     2:16.12 (34.86)
        2:51.21 (35.09)     3:26.08 (34.87)     4:01.35 (35.27)     4:35.21 (33.86)
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.94    4:36.52 qSS-B  
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)     1:40.98 (34.68)     2:16.10 (35.12)
        2:51.49 (35.39)     3:26.80 (35.31)     4:01.61 (34.81)     4:36.52 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:34.83    4:36.83 qSS-B  
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)     1:41.26 (35.34)     2:16.71 (35.45)
        2:52.50 (35.79)     3:28.15 (35.65)     4:03.51 (35.36)     4:36.83 (33.32)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.25    4:36.93 qSS-B  
                  31.97     1:06.54 (34.57)     1:41.85 (35.31)     2:17.47 (35.62)
        2:52.91 (35.44)     3:28.40 (35.49)     4:03.47 (35.07)     4:36.93 (33.46)
 19 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.65    4:37.36 qSS-B  
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)     1:41.13 (35.13)     2:16.27 (35.14)
        2:51.62 (35.35)     3:27.04 (35.42)     4:02.73 (35.69)     4:37.36 (34.63)
 20 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.25    4:37.56 qSS-B  
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)     1:42.05 (34.98)     2:17.63 (35.58)
        2:53.31 (35.68)     3:28.67 (35.36)     4:03.66 (34.99)     4:37.56 (33.90)
 21 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:45.85    4:38.15 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:42.04 (35.57)     2:17.55 (35.51)
        2:52.79 (35.24)     3:28.50 (35.71)     4:03.84 (35.34)     4:38.15 (34.31)
 22 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.02    4:38.81 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:40.93 (35.05)     2:16.41 (35.48)
        2:52.11 (35.70)     3:27.98 (35.87)     4:03.94 (35.96)     4:38.81 (34.87)
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.51    4:39.04 qMETS  
                  32.20     1:07.03 (34.83)     1:42.46 (35.43)     2:18.08 (35.62)
        2:53.56 (35.48)     3:29.21 (35.65)     4:04.35 (35.14)     4:39.04 (34.69)
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann M      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:42.18    4:42.54 qMETS  
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:41.81 (35.73)     2:18.05 (36.24)
        2:54.54 (36.49)     3:31.17 (36.63)     4:07.26 (36.09)     4:42.54 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:45.41   J4:42.54 METS   
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.34 (35.75)     2:18.04 (35.70)
        2:54.14 (36.10)     3:30.26 (36.12)     4:06.83 (36.57)     4:42.54 (35.71)
 26 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.96    4:43.05 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.70 (35.49)     1:43.89 (36.19)     2:20.23 (36.34)
        2:56.47 (36.24)     3:32.60 (36.13)     4:08.44 (35.84)     4:43.05 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.04    4:43.43 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)     1:41.23 (34.48)     2:16.78 (35.55)
        2:53.67 (36.89)     3:29.64 (35.97)     4:06.64 (37.00)     4:43.43 (36.79)
 28 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.90    4:43.49 METS   
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)     1:42.49 (35.69)     2:18.38 (35.89)
        2:53.98 (35.60)     3:30.88 (36.90)     4:07.09 (36.21)     4:43.49 (36.40)
 29 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.81    4:43.51 METS   
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:44.05 (36.49)     2:20.87 (36.82)
        2:57.11 (36.24)     3:33.66 (36.55)     4:09.70 (36.04)     4:43.51 (33.81)
 30 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          5:10.64Y   4:43.75 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.82 (34.66)     1:42.96 (36.14)     2:18.88 (35.92)
        2:55.14 (36.26)     3:31.61 (36.47)     4:08.25 (36.64)     4:43.75 (35.50)
 31 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.05    4:43.77 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)     1:44.00 (35.94)     2:20.51 (36.51)
        2:57.14 (36.63)     3:33.26 (36.12)     4:08.95 (35.69)     4:43.77 (34.82)
 32 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:48.45    4:44.07 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:44.76 (36.81)     2:21.40 (36.64)
        2:57.52 (36.12)     3:34.01 (36.49)     4:09.60 (35.59)     4:44.07 (34.47)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.14    4:44.14 METS   
                  33.03     1:08.57 (35.54)     1:44.63 (36.06)     2:21.03 (36.40)
        2:57.30 (36.27)     3:33.52 (36.22)     4:09.39 (35.87)     4:44.14 (34.75)
 34 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.17    4:44.47 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.57 (35.08)     1:43.97 (36.40)     2:19.92 (35.95)
        2:56.54 (36.62)     3:32.82 (36.28)     4:08.90 (36.08)     4:44.47 (35.57)
 35 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.69    4:44.65 METS   
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)     1:44.44 (36.61)     2:21.60 (37.16)
        2:57.55 (35.95)     3:34.12 (36.57)     4:09.99 (35.87)     4:44.65 (34.66)
 36 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.86    4:44.82 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.37 (35.86)     1:44.10 (35.73)     2:20.59 (36.49)
        2:57.03 (36.44)     3:34.25 (37.22)     4:10.06 (35.81)     4:44.82 (34.76)
 37 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:42.90    4:45.08 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.56 (35.66)     1:45.17 (36.61)     2:21.70 (36.53)
        2:58.12 (36.42)     3:34.08 (35.96)     4:10.34 (36.26)     4:45.08 (34.74)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.30    4:45.81 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)     1:43.36 (36.02)     2:19.80 (36.44)
        2:56.45 (36.65)     3:33.40 (36.95)     4:09.99 (36.59)     4:45.81 (35.82)
 39 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.88    4:45.87 METS   
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)     1:44.11 (36.22)     2:20.86 (36.75)
        2:57.58 (36.72)     3:34.23 (36.65)     4:10.63 (36.40)     4:45.87 (35.24)
 40 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.91    4:45.91 METS   
                  32.63     1:08.01 (35.38)     1:44.21 (36.20)     2:20.26 (36.05)
        2:57.19 (36.93)     3:33.76 (36.57)     4:10.52 (36.76)     4:45.91 (35.39)
 41 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.50    4:46.03 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.59 (34.94)     1:42.45 (35.86)     2:18.75 (36.30)
        2:55.75 (37.00)     3:32.96 (37.21)     4:10.00 (37.04)     4:46.03 (36.03)
 42 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:46.64    4:46.11 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.49 (35.65)     2:18.71 (36.22)
        2:55.16 (36.45)     3:32.03 (36.87)     4:09.41 (37.38)     4:46.11 (36.70)
 43 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          4:40.35    4:46.28 METS   
                  33.30     1:09.17 (35.87)     1:45.63 (36.46)     2:22.04 (36.41)
        2:58.58 (36.54)     3:35.01 (36.43)     4:11.28 (36.27)     4:46.28 (35.00)
 44 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.13    4:46.53 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:45.71 (36.97)     2:22.41 (36.70)
        2:59.00 (36.59)     3:34.80 (35.80)     4:11.15 (36.35)     4:46.53 (35.38)
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.43    4:46.63 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:44.36 (36.84)     2:20.59 (36.23)
        2:57.35 (36.76)     3:33.94 (36.59)     4:10.77 (36.83)     4:46.63 (35.86)
 46 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:11.19Y   4:47.24 METS   
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)     1:43.94 (36.41)     2:21.28 (37.34)
        2:58.68 (37.40)     3:36.18 (37.50)     4:12.37 (36.19)     4:47.24 (34.87)
 47 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54Y   4:47.34 METS   
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.29)     2:20.96 (36.91)
        2:57.88 (36.92)     3:35.07 (37.19)     4:12.22 (37.15)     4:47.34 (35.12)
 48 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.75    4:47.49 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:44.19 (36.27)     2:20.98 (36.79)
        2:57.80 (36.82)     3:34.46 (36.66)     4:11.61 (37.15)     4:47.49 (35.88)
 49 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.44    4:47.52 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.02 (36.10)     1:45.57 (36.55)     2:22.54 (36.97)
        2:58.85 (36.31)     3:36.05 (37.20)     4:12.81 (36.76)     4:47.52 (34.71)
 50 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.14    4:48.88 METS   
                  33.19     1:08.89 (35.70)     1:45.86 (36.97)     2:22.53 (36.67)
        2:59.34 (36.81)     3:36.02 (36.68)     4:12.98 (36.96)     4:48.88 (35.90)
 51 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.07    4:48.98 METS   
                  31.89     1:08.36 (36.47)     1:46.29 (37.93)     2:24.05 (37.76)
        3:01.07 (37.02)     3:37.74 (36.67)     4:13.86 (36.12)     4:48.98 (35.12)
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:47.83    4:49.12 METS   
                  32.61     1:08.46 (35.85)     1:45.12 (36.66)     2:21.96 (36.84)
        2:58.94 (36.98)     3:36.26 (37.32)     4:13.16 (36.90)     4:49.12 (35.96)
 53 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.19    4:49.25 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)     1:46.14 (37.26)     2:23.19 (37.05)
        2:58.75 (35.56)     3:35.77 (37.02)     4:13.08 (37.31)     4:49.25 (36.17)
 54 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.75    4:50.02        
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)     1:46.01 (36.87)     2:22.76 (36.75)
        2:59.87 (37.11)     3:37.34 (37.47)     4:14.19 (36.85)     4:50.02 (35.83)
 55 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.99    4:50.08        
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)     1:44.40 (37.27)     2:22.48 (38.08)
        2:59.44 (36.96)     3:37.24 (37.80)     4:13.98 (36.74)     4:50.08 (36.10)
 56 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.23    4:51.55        
                  32.63     1:07.86 (35.23)     1:44.64 (36.78)     2:21.76 (37.12)
        2:59.09 (37.33)     3:36.79 (37.70)     4:14.73 (37.94)     4:51.55 (36.82)
 57 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.55    4:52.47        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:45.59 (36.97)     2:23.00 (37.41)
        3:00.17 (37.17)     3:37.74 (37.57)     4:15.46 (37.72)     4:52.47 (37.01)
 58 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          4:48.75    4:53.08        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)     1:47.26 (37.61)     2:24.66 (37.40)
        3:01.54 (36.88)     3:39.93 (38.39)     4:17.11 (37.18)     4:53.08 (35.97)
 59 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.94Y   4:53.59        
                  34.20     1:11.03 (36.83)     1:48.57 (37.54)     2:26.34 (37.77)
        3:03.38 (37.04)     3:40.39 (37.01)     4:17.17 (36.78)     4:53.59 (36.42)
 60 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.27    4:53.89        
                  33.24     1:09.29 (36.05)     1:46.22 (36.93)     2:23.65 (37.43)
        3:01.11 (37.46)     3:39.09 (37.98)     4:16.93 (37.84)     4:53.89 (36.96)
 61 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.88    4:54.91        
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:45.18 (37.02)     2:23.22 (38.04)
        3:01.15 (37.93)     3:39.83 (38.68)     4:17.81 (37.98)     4:54.91 (37.10)
 62 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:48.58    4:56.51        
                  33.04     1:09.21 (36.17)     1:46.86 (37.65)     2:24.72 (37.86)
        3:02.58 (37.86)     3:40.56 (37.98)     4:19.10 (38.54)     4:56.51 (37.41)
 63 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.61    4:56.88        
                  33.47     1:10.26 (36.79)     1:48.53 (38.27)     2:26.36 (37.83)
        3:04.13 (37.77)     3:41.99 (37.86)     4:20.03 (38.04)     4:56.88 (36.85)
 64 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.82Y   4:57.35        
                  33.80     1:09.73 (35.93)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:25.40 (37.80)
        3:03.45 (38.05)     3:42.09 (38.64)     4:20.69 (38.60)     4:57.35 (36.66)
 65 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.15    4:57.51        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:47.83 (37.73)     2:26.19 (38.36)
        3:04.36 (38.17)     3:42.63 (38.27)     4:20.18 (37.55)     4:57.51 (37.33)
 66 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:47.91    5:00.32        
                  33.77     1:10.66 (36.89)     1:49.02 (38.36)     2:26.81 (37.79)
        3:05.43 (38.62)     3:44.44 (39.01)     4:23.44 (39.00)     5:00.32 (36.88)
 67 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.17    5:01.03        
                  34.12     1:11.35 (37.23)     1:49.04 (37.69)     2:27.57 (38.53)
        3:06.06 (38.49)     3:44.71 (38.65)     4:23.59 (38.88)     5:01.03 (37.44)
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          4:45.36         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:46.62         DQ        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:49.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                9:00.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                9:00.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                9:05.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                9:08.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                9:25.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                9:25.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
               10:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  10:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:50.29    8:51.38 JR      20  
                  30.27     1:02.88 (32.61)     1:35.87 (32.99)     2:09.45 (33.58)
        2:42.77 (33.32)     3:16.29 (33.52)     3:42.82 (26.53)   8:51.38 (5:08.56)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.89    9:06.66 NCSA    17  
                  31.23     1:04.66 (33.43)     1:38.56 (33.90)     2:12.32 (33.76)
        2:46.38 (34.06)     3:20.04 (33.66)     3:54.37 (34.33)   9:06.66 (5:12.29)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:05.95    9:07.77 NCSA    16  
                  31.08     1:04.63 (33.55)     1:38.78 (34.15)     2:13.06 (34.28)
        2:47.36 (34.30)     3:21.80 (34.44)     3:56.55 (34.75)   9:07.77 (5:11.22)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:08.91    9:08.98 NCSA    15  
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)     1:41.95 (34.76)     2:16.84 (34.89)
        2:51.66 (34.82)     3:26.53 (34.87)     4:01.23 (34.70)   9:08.98 (5:07.75)
  5 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:10.61    9:11.78 SCS     14  
                                1:06.46 ( )     1:41.00 (34.54)     2:15.78 (34.78)
        2:50.54 (34.76)     3:25.47 (34.93)     4:00.08 (34.61)   9:11.78 (5:11.70)
  6 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:13.02    9:15.83 SCS     13  
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)     1:41.21 (34.53)     2:16.37 (35.16)
        2:51.41 (35.04)     3:26.41 (35.00)     4:01.49 (35.08)   9:15.83 (5:14.34)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:57.88    9:16.92 SCS     12  
                  31.92     1:06.70 (34.78)     1:41.29 (34.59)     2:16.50 (35.21)
        2:51.63 (35.13)     3:27.02 (35.39)     4:02.25 (35.23)   9:16.92 (5:14.67)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:38.06    9:17.10 SCS     11  
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:32.05 (25.19)     2:16.18 (44.13)
        2:50.57 (34.39)     3:25.39 (34.82)     3:56.10 (30.71)     4:35.57 (39.47)
        5:04.80 (29.23)     5:45.72 (40.92)     6:06.97 (21.25)     6:56.48 (49.51)
        7:17.79 (21.31)     8:07.63 (49.84)     8:26.69 (19.06)     9:17.10 (50.41)
  9 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:28.72    9:18.05 SCS      9  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:41.16 (34.70)     2:15.77 (34.61)
        2:50.68 (34.91)     3:25.41 (34.73)     4:00.46 (35.05)     4:35.59 (35.13)
        5:10.84 (35.25)     5:46.25 (35.41)     6:21.91 (35.66)     6:57.74 (35.83)
        7:33.45 (35.71)     8:09.29 (35.84)     8:44.42 (35.13)     9:18.05 (33.63)
 10 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:24.10    9:19.33 SCS      7  
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)     1:43.09 (35.20)     2:18.61 (35.52)
        2:53.77 (35.16)     3:29.24 (35.47)     4:04.26 (35.02)   9:19.33 (5:15.07)
 11 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:36.01    9:24.91 SCS      6  
                  32.05     1:07.32 (35.27)     1:37.47 (30.15)     2:18.24 (40.77)
        2:53.71 (35.47)     3:29.43 (35.72)     4:05.13 (35.70)     4:40.82 (35.69)
        5:16.33 (35.51)     5:52.06 (35.73)     6:27.66 (35.60)     7:03.25 (35.59)
        7:38.91 (35.66)     8:14.47 (35.56)     8:49.90 (35.43)     9:24.91 (35.01)
 12 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.05    9:25.86 METS     5  
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)     1:41.96 (34.97)     2:17.15 (35.19)
        2:52.67 (35.52)     3:28.57 (35.90)     4:04.26 (35.69)     4:40.72 (36.46)
        5:16.25 (35.53)     5:52.04 (35.79)     6:27.49 (35.45)     7:03.39 (35.90)
        7:39.33 (35.94)     8:15.49 (36.16)     8:45.88 (30.39)     9:25.86 (39.98)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:42.57Y   9:26.09 METS     4  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)     1:39.59 (34.52)     2:14.53 (34.94)
        2:49.72 (35.19)     3:25.82 (36.10)     4:01.86 (36.04)     4:37.85 (35.99)
        5:13.86 (36.01)     5:50.06 (36.20)     6:26.13 (36.07)     7:02.54 (36.41)
        7:38.80 (36.26)     8:14.91 (36.11)     8:51.04 (36.13)     9:26.09 (35.05)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.28    9:27.68 METS     3  
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)     1:41.47 (34.77)     2:16.45 (34.98)
        2:51.97 (35.52)     3:27.51 (35.54)     4:03.49 (35.98)   9:27.68 (5:24.19)
 15 Faust, Christina    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:31.49    9:28.42 METS     2  
                  32.13     1:07.50 (35.37)     1:42.90 (35.40)     2:18.64 (35.74)
        2:54.04 (35.40)     3:30.21 (36.17)     4:06.24 (36.03)     4:42.74 (36.50)
        5:18.77 (36.03)     5:54.57 (35.80)     6:30.44 (35.87)     7:07.05 (36.61)
        7:43.56 (36.51)     8:19.54 (35.98)     8:54.64 (35.10)     9:28.42 (33.78)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.10    9:35.23 METS     1  
                  32.66     1:08.22 (35.56)     1:44.67 (36.45)     2:20.70 (36.03)
        2:56.67 (35.97)     3:33.45 (36.78)     4:09.61 (36.16)     4:45.85 (36.24)
        5:22.27 (36.42)     5:58.84 (36.57)     6:35.30 (36.46)     7:11.72 (36.42)
        7:47.85 (36.13)     8:24.21 (36.36)     8:59.96 (35.75)     9:35.23 (35.27)
 17 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:20.33    9:35.53 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:39.49 (35.12)     2:15.03 (35.54)
        2:51.64 (36.61)     3:27.60 (35.96)     4:04.30 (36.70)   9:35.53 (5:31.23)
 18 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.29    9:37.70 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.45 (35.14)     1:43.03 (35.58)     2:19.07 (36.04)
        2:54.59 (35.52)     3:30.44 (35.85)     4:06.35 (35.91)     4:42.60 (36.25)
        5:18.94 (36.34)     5:55.61 (36.67)     6:32.61 (37.00)     7:10.12 (37.51)
        7:47.47 (37.35)     8:24.46 (36.99)     9:01.77 (37.31)     9:37.70 (35.93)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:48.23    9:38.36 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.12 (35.78)     1:44.69 (36.57)     2:21.55 (36.86)
        2:58.22 (36.67)     3:35.32 (37.10)     4:10.33 (35.01)     4:48.29 (37.96)
        5:25.17 (36.88)     6:01.77 (36.60)     6:38.37 (36.60)     7:14.68 (36.31)
        7:49.43 (34.75)     8:26.77 (37.34)     9:03.02 (36.25)     9:38.36 (35.34)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:43.93    9:38.59 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.57 (34.73)     1:42.57 (36.00)     2:18.93 (36.36)
        2:55.48 (36.55)     3:31.52 (36.04)     4:07.83 (36.31)     4:44.36 (36.53)
        5:21.26 (36.90)     5:57.93 (36.67)     6:35.08 (37.15)     7:12.13 (37.05)
        7:49.25 (37.12)     8:26.23 (36.98)     9:03.35 (37.12)     9:38.59 (35.24)
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR 10:06.98    9:38.68 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:43.75 (36.78)     2:20.58 (36.83)
        2:57.18 (36.60)     3:33.83 (36.65)     4:10.49 (36.66)     4:47.47 (36.98)
        5:24.40 (36.93)     6:01.10 (36.70)     6:38.34 (37.24)     7:14.63 (36.29)
        7:51.47 (36.84)     8:27.42 (35.95)     9:03.95 (36.53)     9:38.68 (34.73)
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:56.92    9:39.67 METS   
                  33.11     1:08.78 (35.67)     1:44.72 (35.94)     2:20.76 (36.04)
        2:56.74 (35.98)     3:33.30 (36.56)     4:09.32 (36.02)     4:46.06 (36.74)
        5:22.61 (36.55)     6:00.00 (37.39)     6:37.04 (37.04)     7:14.10 (37.06)
        7:50.90 (36.80)     8:27.57 (36.67)     9:03.73 (36.16)     9:39.67 (35.94)
 23 Competello, Madeli  12 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:40.00    9:39.68 METS   
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:44.29 (36.22)     2:20.73 (36.44)
        2:56.63 (35.90)     3:33.12 (36.49)     4:09.60 (36.48)     4:46.58 (36.98)
        5:23.27 (36.69)     6:00.04 (36.77)     6:37.25 (37.21)     7:14.00 (36.75)
        7:50.77 (36.77)     8:27.52 (36.75)     9:04.01 (36.49)     9:39.68 (35.67)
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:09.67    9:40.90 METS   
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)     1:42.75 (36.20)     2:20.17 (37.42)
        2:57.04 (36.87)     3:33.78 (36.74)     4:10.67 (36.89)     4:48.03 (37.36)
        5:25.16 (37.13)     6:02.21 (37.05)     6:39.42 (37.21)     7:16.13 (36.71)
        7:53.02 (36.89)     8:29.45 (36.43)     9:05.98 (36.53)     9:40.90 (34.92)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:43.34    9:41.22 METS   
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)     1:43.40 (35.88)     2:19.89 (36.49)
        2:56.43 (36.54)     3:32.68 (36.25)     4:09.24 (36.56)     4:46.03 (36.79)
        5:23.14 (37.11)     6:00.47 (37.33)     6:37.88 (37.41)     7:15.17 (37.29)
        7:52.40 (37.23)     8:29.57 (37.17)     9:06.05 (36.48)     9:41.22 (35.17)
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.10    9:41.40 METS   
                  33.05     1:08.50 (35.45)     1:44.72 (36.22)     2:21.16 (36.44)
        2:57.74 (36.58)     3:34.28 (36.54)     4:10.81 (36.53)     4:47.78 (36.97)
        5:24.38 (36.60)     6:01.34 (36.96)     6:37.99 (36.65)     7:15.25 (37.26)
        7:51.99 (36.74)     8:29.08 (37.09)     9:05.92 (36.84)     9:41.40 (35.48)
 27 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:42.59    9:41.62 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)     1:42.42 (36.06)     2:18.90 (36.48)
        2:55.42 (36.52)     3:32.49 (37.07)     4:08.97 (36.48)     4:46.13 (37.16)
        5:23.24 (37.11)     6:00.58 (37.34)     6:37.47 (36.89)     7:15.18 (37.71)
        7:52.40 (37.22)     8:29.77 (37.37)     9:06.42 (36.65)     9:41.62 (35.20)
 28 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:54.78    9:41.96 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)     1:44.85 (36.37)     2:22.05 (37.20)
        2:58.86 (36.81)     3:35.82 (36.96)     4:12.54 (36.72)     4:49.59 (37.05)
        5:26.28 (36.69)     6:03.27 (36.99)     6:39.90 (36.63)     7:16.73 (36.83)
        7:53.09 (36.36)     8:29.95 (36.86)     9:06.45 (36.50)     9:41.96 (35.51)
 29 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  9:40.17    9:42.07 METS   
                  32.48     1:07.98 (35.50)     1:43.69 (35.71)     2:19.82 (36.13)
        2:50.32 (30.50)     3:33.41 (43.09)     4:10.04 (36.63)     4:46.97 (36.93)
        5:23.83 (36.86)     6:01.14 (37.31)     6:38.63 (37.49)     7:16.31 (37.68)
        7:53.43 (37.12)     8:30.48 (37.05)     9:06.67 (36.19)     9:42.07 (35.40)
 30 Guo, Jenna J        14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:54.30    9:43.48 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)     1:45.95 (36.72)     2:22.70 (36.75)
        2:59.69 (36.99)     3:36.99 (37.30)     4:14.04 (37.05)     4:51.29 (37.25)
        5:27.95 (36.66)     6:05.00 (37.05)     6:41.84 (36.84)     7:19.02 (37.18)
        7:55.79 (36.77)     8:32.64 (36.85)     9:08.70 (36.06)     9:43.48 (34.78)
 31 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.49    9:44.13 METS   
                  25.35     1:08.69 (43.34)     1:42.80 (34.11)     2:21.75 (38.95)
        2:58.22 (36.47)     3:35.18 (36.96)     4:12.02 (36.84)     4:49.10 (37.08)
        5:22.51 (33.41)     6:03.06 (40.55)     6:36.40 (33.34)     7:17.72 (41.32)
        7:51.68 (33.96)     8:31.92 (40.24)     9:04.62 (32.70)     9:44.13 (39.51)
 32 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:56.44    9:44.90 METS   
                  32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)     1:46.01 (36.23)     2:23.05 (37.04)
        2:59.98 (36.93)     3:36.88 (36.90)     4:14.05 (37.17)     4:51.27 (37.22)
        5:27.27 (36.00)     6:04.16 (36.89)     6:41.06 (36.90)     7:18.38 (37.32)
        7:55.59 (37.21)     8:32.67 (37.08)      8:41.75 (9.08)   9:44.90 (1:03.15)
 33 Haddow, Shanna      15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:59.62    9:47.14 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.53 (35.33)     1:44.39 (36.86)     2:21.16 (36.77)
        2:57.97 (36.81)     3:35.17 (37.20)     4:12.38 (37.21)     4:49.90 (37.52)
        5:21.32 (31.42)     6:04.23 (42.91)     6:41.55 (37.32)     7:18.83 (37.28)
        7:56.31 (37.48)     8:33.72 (37.41)     9:10.80 (37.08)     9:47.14 (36.34)
 34 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:45.30    9:49.29 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.00 (35.41)     1:41.79 (33.79)     2:21.23 (39.44)
        2:54.31 (33.08)     3:35.58 (41.27)     4:12.92 (37.34)     4:50.51 (37.59)
        5:28.13 (37.62)     6:05.81 (37.68)     6:43.05 (37.24)     7:20.54 (37.49)
        7:57.94 (37.40)     8:35.15 (37.21)     9:12.73 (37.58)     9:49.29 (36.56)
 35 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.85    9:50.31 METS   
                  31.70     1:06.64 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:19.19 (36.51)
        2:55.74 (36.55)     3:32.82 (37.08)     4:09.64 (36.82)     4:47.31 (37.67)
        5:24.66 (37.35)     6:02.28 (37.62)     6:39.99 (37.71)     7:18.32 (38.33)
        7:56.75 (38.43)     8:34.94 (38.19)     9:13.18 (38.24)     9:50.31 (37.13)
 36 Cullinan, Madison   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:50.32    9:50.98 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.66 (36.44)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:23.67 (37.22)
        3:00.97 (37.30)     3:38.28 (37.31)     4:15.92 (37.64)     4:53.30 (37.38)
        5:30.54 (37.24)     6:08.04 (37.50)     6:45.53 (37.49)     7:22.82 (37.29)
        8:00.16 (37.34)     8:37.64 (37.48)     9:14.91 (37.27)     9:50.98 (36.07)
 37 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:48.80    9:51.53 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.52 (34.85)     1:42.80 (36.28)     2:19.16 (36.36)
        2:51.98 (32.82)     3:33.41 (41.43)     4:11.29 (37.88)     4:48.73 (37.44)
        5:21.37 (32.64)     6:04.40 (43.03)     6:43.10 (38.70)     7:21.14 (38.04)
        7:59.33 (38.19)     8:37.08 (37.75)     9:15.13 (38.05)     9:51.53 (36.40)
 38 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:07.94    9:51.58 METS   
                                1:06.93 ( )     1:43.18 (36.25)     2:20.43 (37.25)
        2:57.12 (36.69)     3:34.18 (37.06)     4:11.15 (36.97)     4:48.51 (37.36)
        5:21.66 (33.15)     6:04.05 (42.39)     6:38.07 (34.02)     7:20.64 (42.57)
        7:52.22 (31.58)     8:37.41 (45.19)     9:11.40 (33.99)     9:51.58 (40.18)
 39 Nembach, Kali T     16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.06    9:52.93 METS   
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)     1:45.32 (36.75)     2:22.24 (36.92)
        2:59.70 (37.46)     3:37.12 (37.42)     4:14.75 (37.63)     4:52.62 (37.87)
        5:30.19 (37.57)     6:08.28 (38.09)     6:46.03 (37.75)     7:23.80 (37.77)
        8:01.91 (38.11)     8:39.67 (37.76)     9:17.01 (37.34)     9:52.93 (35.92)
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E     16 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:43.96    9:53.55 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:45.66 (37.06)     2:22.64 (36.98)
        3:00.09 (37.45)     3:37.22 (37.13)     4:09.39 (32.17)     4:52.24 (42.85)
        5:30.33 (38.09)     6:07.59 (37.26)     6:46.03 (38.44)     7:23.39 (37.36)
        8:01.19 (37.80)     8:38.50 (37.31)     9:16.29 (37.79)     9:53.55 (37.26)
 41 Babel, Kristen M    13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:57.24    9:54.82 METS   
                  33.29     1:09.33 (36.04)     1:46.33 (37.00)     2:23.39 (37.06)
        3:00.88 (37.49)     3:38.55 (37.67)     4:16.08 (37.53)     4:53.62 (37.54)
        5:20.01 (26.39)     6:08.84 (48.83)     6:47.31 (38.47)     7:25.49 (38.18)
        8:03.59 (38.10)     8:41.07 (37.48)     9:18.82 (37.75)     9:54.82 (36.00)
 42 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:51.42    9:54.85 METS   
                  34.24     1:11.11 (36.87)     1:48.12 (37.01)     2:25.64 (37.52)
        3:03.40 (37.76)     3:41.03 (37.63)     4:18.28 (37.25)     4:55.77 (37.49)
        5:32.96 (37.19)     6:10.29 (37.33)     6:47.68 (37.39)     7:25.06 (37.38)
        8:03.06 (38.00)     8:40.76 (37.70)     9:18.32 (37.56)     9:54.85 (36.53)
 43 Li, Sandra          14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:50.69    9:56.33 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.12 (37.16)     1:48.26 (37.14)     2:25.82 (37.56)
        3:03.13 (37.31)     3:40.91 (37.78)     4:18.14 (37.23)     4:55.85 (37.71)
        5:33.62 (37.77)     6:11.56 (37.94)     6:49.68 (38.12)     7:27.89 (38.21)
        8:05.39 (37.50)     8:43.27 (37.88)     9:19.99 (36.72)     9:56.33 (36.34)
 44 Conte, Katie M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:50.62    9:57.17 METS   
                                                    1:46.49 ( )     2:24.01 (37.52)
        3:01.43 (37.42)     3:39.48 (38.05)     4:16.24 (36.76)     4:54.12 (37.88)
        5:32.70 (38.58)     6:10.49 (37.79)     6:48.46 (37.97)     7:27.43 (38.97)
        8:06.40 (38.97)     8:44.28 (37.88)     9:21.94 (37.66)     9:57.17 (35.23)
 45 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:00.74    9:58.65 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)     1:46.18 (37.54)     2:24.07 (37.89)
        3:02.22 (38.15)     3:40.83 (38.61)     4:19.46 (38.63)     4:57.76 (38.30)
        5:35.60 (37.84)     6:13.53 (37.93)     6:51.56 (38.03)     7:29.94 (38.38)
        8:08.27 (38.33)     8:46.20 (37.93)     9:23.98 (37.78)     9:58.65 (34.67)
 46 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:39.23    9:59.58 METS   
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)     1:45.55 (37.21)     2:22.95 (37.40)
        3:00.81 (37.86)     3:38.97 (38.16)     4:17.04 (38.07)     4:55.16 (38.12)
        5:33.46 (38.30)     6:11.30 (37.84)     6:50.02 (38.72)     7:28.12 (38.10)
        8:06.65 (38.53)     8:44.76 (38.11)   9:59.58 (1:14.82)                    
 47 Courtney, Julia M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:02.49    9:59.69 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.37 (37.04)     1:47.89 (37.52)     2:25.91 (38.02)
        3:03.54 (37.63)     3:41.63 (38.09)     4:19.42 (37.79)     4:58.04 (38.62)
        5:35.67 (37.63)     6:13.40 (37.73)     6:51.25 (37.85)     7:29.61 (38.36)
        8:07.29 (37.68)     8:45.14 (37.85)     9:22.94 (37.80)     9:59.69 (36.75)
 48 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:52.42   10:00.67 METS   
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:49.44 (37.75)     2:27.25 (37.81)
        3:05.03 (37.78)     3:43.21 (38.18)     4:21.19 (37.98)     4:59.47 (38.28)
        5:37.28 (37.81)     6:15.32 (38.04)     6:52.84 (37.52)     7:30.82 (37.98)
        8:08.35 (37.53)     8:46.72 (38.37)     9:23.56 (36.84)    10:00.67 (37.11)
 49 Fergus, Aerin S     14 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:03.41   10:02.55 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)     1:50.26 (38.63)     2:28.58 (38.32)
        3:07.18 (38.60)     3:45.89 (38.71)     4:24.84 (38.95)     5:03.15 (38.31)
        5:41.75 (38.60)     6:19.61 (37.86)     6:57.33 (37.72)     7:34.64 (37.31)
        8:12.34 (37.70)     8:49.74 (37.40)     9:22.44 (32.70)    10:02.55 (40.11)
 50 Schillinger, Ally   16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.36   10:03.87 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.16 (37.84)     1:51.70 (38.54)     2:30.04 (38.34)
        3:07.64 (37.60)     3:45.76 (38.12)     4:23.79 (38.03)     5:02.12 (38.33)
        5:40.09 (37.97)     6:18.43 (38.34)     6:56.57 (38.14)     7:35.15 (38.58)
        8:13.51 (38.36)     8:51.27 (37.76)     9:28.36 (37.09)    10:03.87 (35.51)
 51 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:58.98   10:05.15 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:45.83 (37.06)     2:22.68 (36.85)
        2:59.16 (36.48)     3:36.86 (37.70)     4:14.86 (38.00)     4:53.58 (38.72)
        5:32.57 (38.99)     6:11.86 (39.29)     6:51.55 (39.69)     7:30.50 (38.95)
        8:09.60 (39.10)     8:49.00 (39.40)     9:23.74 (34.74)    10:05.15 (41.41)
 52 Knobler, Sera A     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:09.46   10:07.48 METS   
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.36 (37.61)     2:26.38 (38.02)
        3:04.61 (38.23)     3:43.00 (38.39)     4:21.49 (38.49)     5:00.25 (38.76)
        5:38.74 (38.49)     6:17.45 (38.71)     6:55.94 (38.49)     7:34.78 (38.84)
        8:13.04 (38.26)     8:52.05 (39.01)     9:30.36 (38.31)    10:07.48 (37.12)
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:09.33   10:09.07 METS   
                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)     1:45.23 (37.48)     2:23.75 (38.52)
        3:01.93 (38.18)     3:40.88 (38.95)     4:19.64 (38.76)     4:58.85 (39.21)
        5:37.39 (38.54)     6:16.75 (39.36)     6:55.63 (38.88)     7:34.92 (39.29)
        8:13.58 (38.66)     8:52.69 (39.11)     9:31.12 (38.43)    10:09.07 (37.95)
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.21   10:11.04 METS   
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)     1:46.59 (37.65)     2:25.10 (38.51)
        3:03.73 (38.63)     3:42.05 (38.32)     4:20.54 (38.49)     5:00.17 (39.63)
        5:39.61 (39.44)     6:18.81 (39.20)     6:57.77 (38.96)     7:36.68 (38.91)
        8:15.86 (39.18)     8:53.96 (38.10)     9:26.75 (32.79)    10:11.04 (44.29)
 55 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:48.79   10:11.26 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.09 (36.56)     1:47.76 (37.67)     2:26.21 (38.45)
        3:04.02 (37.81)     3:41.89 (37.87)     4:20.36 (38.47)     4:59.41 (39.05)
        5:38.28 (38.87)     6:17.57 (39.29)     6:56.59 (39.02)     7:35.67 (39.08)
        8:15.05 (39.38)     8:54.36 (39.31)     9:33.14 (38.78)    10:11.26 (38.12)
 56 London, Katherine   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:06.84   10:13.30        
                  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)     1:48.64 (38.56)     2:27.09 (38.45)
        3:00.55 (33.46)     3:45.16 (44.61)     4:24.41 (39.25)     5:02.75 (38.34)
        5:35.65 (32.90)     6:20.89 (45.24)     6:56.31 (35.42)     7:39.38 (43.07)
        8:11.24 (31.86)     8:57.29 (46.05)     9:36.47 (39.18)    10:13.30 (36.83)
 57 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:09.58   10:13.44        
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)     1:48.60 (38.17)     2:27.42 (38.82)
        3:06.23 (38.81)     3:45.48 (39.25)     4:24.69 (39.21)     5:03.04 (38.35)
        5:41.99 (38.95)     6:20.96 (38.97)     6:59.70 (38.74)     7:38.61 (38.91)
        8:17.71 (39.10)     8:56.85 (39.14)     9:33.97 (37.12)    10:13.44 (39.47)
 58 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:09.90   10:33.33        
                  34.69     1:12.02 (37.33)     1:51.05 (39.03)     2:30.24 (39.19)
        3:09.94 (39.70)     3:49.68 (39.74)     4:30.30 (40.62)     5:10.91 (40.61)
        5:51.52 (40.61)     6:31.63 (40.11)     7:12.81 (41.18)     7:53.89 (41.08)
        8:34.51 (40.62)     9:13.97 (39.46)     9:48.88 (34.91)    10:33.33 (44.45)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
             17:14.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
             17:14.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
             17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
             17:34.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
             18:02.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
             18:02.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
             19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Long Island Expr-MR       NT   19:03.63 METS   
                  34.80     1:11.95 (37.15)     1:49.85 (37.90)     2:27.89 (38.04)
        3:06.16 (38.27)     3:44.50 (38.34)     4:22.94 (38.44)     5:01.52 (38.58)
        5:40.13 (38.61)     6:18.32 (38.19)     6:57.31 (38.99)     7:36.28 (38.97)
        8:14.82 (38.54)     8:53.32 (38.50)     9:32.14 (38.82)    10:10.22 (38.08)
       10:48.84 (38.62)    11:27.34 (38.50)    12:05.71 (38.37)    12:43.92 (38.21)
       13:22.02 (38.10)    13:59.96 (37.94)    14:38.57 (38.61)    15:17.13 (38.56)
       15:55.81 (38.68)    16:34.33 (38.52)    17:12.63 (38.30)    17:50.49 (37.86)
       18:27.98 (37.49)    19:03.63 (35.65)                                        
  2 Babel, Kristen M          13 Long Island Expr-MR       NT   19:04.55 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.81 (37.45)     1:50.15 (38.34)     2:27.84 (37.69)
        3:05.98 (38.14)     3:43.89 (37.91)     4:22.46 (38.57)     5:00.35 (37.89)
        5:35.64 (35.29)     6:16.71 (41.07)     6:54.96 (38.25)     7:33.40 (38.44)
        8:11.95 (38.55)     8:50.61 (38.66)     9:29.38 (38.77)    10:08.08 (38.70)
       10:46.86 (38.78)    11:25.89 (39.03)    12:04.51 (38.62)    12:43.31 (38.80)
       13:22.14 (38.83)    14:00.31 (38.17)    14:39.41 (39.10)    15:17.80 (38.39)
       15:52.42 (34.62)    16:34.01 (41.59)    17:12.22 (38.21)    17:49.92 (37.70)
       18:28.77 (38.85)    19:04.55 (35.78)                                        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:52.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                17:14.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                17:14.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                17:34.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                18:02.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                18:02.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:26.36   17:15.70 JR-B    20  
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)     1:40.02 (34.59)     2:14.54 (34.52)
        2:49.49 (34.95)     3:24.07 (34.58)     3:59.07 (35.00)     4:33.70 (34.63)
        5:08.81 (35.11)     5:43.62 (34.81)     6:18.79 (35.17)     6:53.52 (34.73)
        7:28.53 (35.01)     8:03.02 (34.49)     8:38.19 (35.17)     9:12.96 (34.77)
        9:48.06 (35.10)    10:22.71 (34.65)    10:57.39 (34.68)    11:31.45 (34.06)
       12:06.31 (34.86)    12:40.48 (34.17)    13:15.39 (34.91)    13:49.94 (34.55)
       14:24.91 (34.97)    14:59.37 (34.46)    15:34.07 (34.70)    16:08.45 (34.38)
       16:42.90 (34.45)    17:15.70 (32.80)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:22.52   17:25.35 JR-B    17  
                  31.38     1:05.19 (33.81)     1:39.66 (34.47)     2:14.03 (34.37)
        2:48.66 (34.63)     3:23.42 (34.76)     3:58.34 (34.92)     4:33.11 (34.77)
        5:07.89 (34.78)     5:42.69 (34.80)     6:17.57 (34.88)     6:52.43 (34.86)
        7:27.20 (34.77)     8:02.20 (35.00)     8:37.23 (35.03)     9:12.37 (35.14)
        9:47.41 (35.04)    10:22.46 (35.05)    10:57.53 (35.07)    11:33.08 (35.55)
       12:08.26 (35.18)    12:43.40 (35.14)    13:18.42 (35.02)    13:54.18 (35.76)
       14:29.54 (35.36)    15:05.25 (35.71)    15:40.57 (35.32)    16:16.34 (35.77)
       16:51.66 (35.32)    17:25.35 (33.69)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:01.95   17:37.73 SCS     16  
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)     1:40.84 (34.69)     2:16.03 (35.19)
        2:51.37 (35.34)     3:26.83 (35.46)     4:02.74 (35.91)     4:38.01 (35.27)
        5:13.74 (35.73)     5:49.06 (35.32)     6:24.87 (35.81)     7:00.11 (35.24)
        7:35.88 (35.77)     8:11.27 (35.39)     8:46.93 (35.66)     9:22.42 (35.49)
        9:58.16 (35.74)    10:33.59 (35.43)    11:09.40 (35.81)    11:44.87 (35.47)
       12:20.56 (35.69)    12:56.03 (35.47)    13:31.73 (35.70)    14:07.02 (35.29)
       14:42.66 (35.64)    15:18.03 (35.37)    15:53.32 (35.29)    16:28.47 (35.15)
       17:03.39 (34.92)    17:37.73 (34.34)                                        
  4 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:00.71   17:43.65 SCS     15  
                  32.11     1:06.53 (34.42)     1:41.46 (34.93)     2:16.43 (34.97)
        2:51.46 (35.03)     3:26.71 (35.25)     4:02.07 (35.36)     4:37.33 (35.26)
        5:12.70 (35.37)     5:48.10 (35.40)     6:23.49 (35.39)     6:58.94 (35.45)
        7:34.63 (35.69)     8:10.22 (35.59)     8:45.78 (35.56)     9:21.39 (35.61)
        9:56.91 (35.52)    10:33.20 (36.29)    11:09.43 (36.23)    11:45.36 (35.93)
       12:21.50 (36.14)    12:57.64 (36.14)    13:33.42 (35.78)    14:09.57 (36.15)
       14:45.41 (35.84)    15:21.03 (35.62)    15:56.91 (35.88)    16:32.94 (36.03)
       16:59.95 (27.01)    17:43.65 (43.70)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:30.64   17:58.86 SCS     14  
                  32.66     1:08.87 (36.21)     1:45.71 (36.84)     2:21.76 (36.05)
        2:58.33 (36.57)     3:34.34 (36.01)     4:10.68 (36.34)     4:47.01 (36.33)
        5:22.30 (35.29)     5:59.50 (37.20)     6:35.92 (36.42)     7:12.06 (36.14)
        7:43.66 (31.60)     8:24.68 (41.02)     9:00.92 (36.24)     9:37.46 (36.54)
       10:13.34 (35.88)    10:49.42 (36.08)    11:25.65 (36.23)    12:01.83 (36.18)
       12:37.68 (35.85)    13:13.29 (35.61)    13:49.10 (35.81)    14:25.19 (36.09)
       15:01.38 (36.19)    15:37.57 (36.19)    16:13.32 (35.75)    16:49.47 (36.15)
       17:25.27 (35.80)    17:58.86 (33.59)                                        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:42.94   18:00.63 SCS     13  
                  32.76     1:08.25 (35.49)     1:43.91 (35.66)     2:20.29 (36.38)
        2:50.66 (30.37)     3:32.51 (41.85)     4:08.76 (36.25)     4:45.06 (36.30)
        5:15.61 (30.55)     5:57.79 (42.18)     6:24.88 (27.09)     7:10.39 (45.51)
        7:40.25 (29.86)     8:22.80 (42.55)     8:55.67 (32.87)     9:35.16 (39.49)
       10:11.09 (35.93)    10:47.36 (36.27)    11:19.54 (32.18)    11:59.55 (40.01)
       12:28.70 (29.15)    13:11.73 (43.03)    13:47.71 (35.98)    14:23.84 (36.13)
       14:54.07 (30.23)    15:36.16 (42.09)    16:05.80 (29.64)    16:48.89 (43.09)
       17:15.24 (26.35)    18:00.63 (45.39)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:05.47   18:01.57 SCS     12  
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)     1:44.11 (36.02)     2:20.30 (36.19)
        2:56.41 (36.11)     3:32.63 (36.22)     4:08.81 (36.18)     4:45.29 (36.48)
        5:21.45 (36.16)     5:57.70 (36.25)     6:33.90 (36.20)     7:10.19 (36.29)
        7:46.41 (36.22)     8:22.68 (36.27)     8:58.94 (36.26)     9:35.23 (36.29)
       10:11.52 (36.29)    10:47.46 (35.94)    11:23.65 (36.19)    11:59.77 (36.12)
       12:35.80 (36.03)    13:11.88 (36.08)    13:48.15 (36.27)    14:24.56 (36.41)
       15:00.89 (36.33)    15:37.36 (36.47)    16:13.87 (36.51)    16:50.36 (36.49)
       17:26.62 (36.26)    18:01.57 (34.95)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:03.85   18:01.62 SCS     11  
                  32.56     1:07.89 (35.33)     1:44.15 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.81)
        2:56.19 (36.23)     3:32.50 (36.31)     4:08.74 (36.24)     4:45.06 (36.32)
        5:21.37 (36.31)     5:58.02 (36.65)     6:34.24 (36.22)     7:10.44 (36.20)
        7:47.02 (36.58)     8:23.39 (36.37)     8:59.73 (36.34)     9:35.93 (36.20)
       10:12.36 (36.43)    10:48.56 (36.20)    11:25.03 (36.47)    12:01.18 (36.15)
       12:37.37 (36.19)    13:13.65 (36.28)    13:49.66 (36.01)    14:25.70 (36.04)
       15:02.31 (36.61)    15:38.58 (36.27)    16:15.13 (36.55)    16:51.15 (36.02)
       17:26.78 (35.63)    18:01.62 (34.84)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  18:21.95   18:02.77 METS     9  
                  32.63     1:08.35 (35.72)     1:44.15 (35.80)     2:20.20 (36.05)
        2:50.71 (30.51)     3:33.40 (42.69)     4:03.16 (29.76)     4:45.76 (42.60)
        5:22.26 (36.50)     5:58.68 (36.42)     6:35.04 (36.36)     7:11.55 (36.51)
        7:47.95 (36.40)     8:23.91 (35.96)     9:00.24 (36.33)     9:36.32 (36.08)
       10:12.80 (36.48)    10:49.08 (36.28)    11:25.12 (36.04)    12:01.45 (36.33)
       12:37.83 (36.38)    13:14.21 (36.38)    13:50.71 (36.50)    14:26.94 (36.23)
       15:03.20 (36.26)    15:39.52 (36.32)    16:15.61 (36.09)    16:51.79 (36.18)
       17:21.01 (29.22)    18:02.77 (41.76)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Una Nycl-MR         18:15.15   18:09.98 METS     7  
                  33.26     1:08.58 (35.32)     1:44.16 (35.58)     2:20.03 (35.87)
        2:56.02 (35.99)     3:32.17 (36.15)     4:08.44 (36.27)     4:44.67 (36.23)
        5:20.90 (36.23)     5:57.49 (36.59)     6:33.81 (36.32)     7:10.17 (36.36)
        7:46.38 (36.21)     8:22.87 (36.49)     8:58.95 (36.08)     9:35.62 (36.67)
       10:12.18 (36.56)    10:48.95 (36.77)    11:25.53 (36.58)    12:02.28 (36.75)
       12:38.93 (36.65)    13:15.90 (36.97)    13:52.58 (36.68)    14:29.71 (37.13)
       15:06.55 (36.84)    15:43.72 (37.17)    16:18.95 (35.23)    16:57.83 (38.88)
       17:34.40 (36.57)    18:09.98 (35.58)                                        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:16.90   18:11.29 METS     6  
                  28.80     1:09.13 (40.33)     1:42.04 (32.91)     2:22.16 (40.12)
        2:52.96 (30.80)     3:35.80 (42.84)     4:12.65 (36.85)     4:49.54 (36.89)
        5:23.30 (33.76)     6:02.78 (39.48)     6:34.63 (31.85)     7:15.77 (41.14)
        7:52.73 (36.96)     8:29.21 (36.48)     9:05.86 (36.65)     9:42.27 (36.41)
       10:12.83 (30.56)    10:55.57 (42.74)    11:32.47 (36.90)    12:08.69 (36.22)
       12:38.12 (29.43)    13:21.89 (43.77)    13:51.53 (29.64)    14:34.92 (43.39)
       15:06.24 (31.32)    15:47.76 (41.52)    16:24.07 (36.31)    17:00.22 (36.15)
       17:29.69 (29.47)    18:11.29 (41.60)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeli  12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:33.80   18:18.48 METS     5  
                  32.99     1:08.94 (35.95)     1:45.44 (36.50)     2:21.89 (36.45)
        2:58.28 (36.39)     3:34.74 (36.46)     4:10.95 (36.21)     4:46.88 (35.93)
        5:23.00 (36.12)     5:59.33 (36.33)     6:35.77 (36.44)     7:12.62 (36.85)
        7:49.49 (36.87)     8:26.28 (36.79)     9:02.82 (36.54)     9:39.87 (37.05)
       10:17.06 (37.19)    10:54.51 (37.45)    11:31.53 (37.02)    12:08.23 (36.70)
       12:45.09 (36.86)    13:22.03 (36.94)    13:58.93 (36.90)    14:36.36 (37.43)
       15:13.77 (37.41)    15:50.91 (37.14)    16:28.31 (37.40)    17:05.50 (37.19)
       17:42.46 (36.96)    18:18.48 (36.02)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:58.45   18:23.19 METS     4  
                  33.34     1:09.07 (35.73)     1:45.77 (36.70)     2:22.45 (36.68)
        2:59.27 (36.82)     3:36.24 (36.97)     4:13.07 (36.83)     4:50.07 (37.00)
        5:26.90 (36.83)     6:03.74 (36.84)     6:40.58 (36.84)     7:17.60 (37.02)
        7:54.32 (36.72)     8:31.28 (36.96)     9:08.21 (36.93)     9:45.00 (36.79)
       10:21.87 (36.87)    10:58.93 (37.06)    11:36.15 (37.22)    12:13.21 (37.06)
       12:49.98 (36.77)    13:27.24 (37.26)    14:04.74 (37.50)    14:41.98 (37.24)
       15:19.12 (37.14)    15:55.83 (36.71)    16:33.22 (37.39)    17:10.45 (37.23)
       17:47.25 (36.80)    18:23.19 (35.94)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:54.60   18:28.18 METS     3  
                  34.23     1:10.86 (36.63)     1:43.79 (32.93)     2:26.08 (42.29)
        2:58.04 (31.96)     3:40.93 (42.89)     4:14.05 (33.12)     4:55.44 (41.39)
        5:33.09 (37.65)     6:10.30 (37.21)     6:42.26 (31.96)     7:24.45 (42.19)
        7:57.31 (32.86)     8:39.20 (41.89)     9:16.63 (37.43)     9:53.88 (37.25)
       10:30.99 (37.11)    11:08.27 (37.28)    11:45.03 (36.76)    12:21.80 (36.77)
       12:56.89 (35.09)    13:34.77 (37.88)    14:11.59 (36.82)    14:48.26 (36.67)
       15:25.46 (37.20)    16:02.38 (36.92)    16:39.45 (37.07)    17:16.50 (37.05)
       17:49.34 (32.84)    18:28.18 (38.84)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:20.07   18:29.74 METS     2  
                  33.14     1:09.03 (35.89)     1:39.56 (30.53)     2:22.58 (43.02)
        2:59.56 (36.98)     3:36.45 (36.89)     4:13.67 (37.22)     4:50.75 (37.08)
        5:27.94 (37.19)     6:05.19 (37.25)     6:42.64 (37.45)     7:19.70 (37.06)
        7:57.14 (37.44)     8:34.32 (37.18)     9:12.01 (37.69)     9:49.38 (37.37)
       10:21.64 (32.26)    11:03.71 (42.07)    11:41.14 (37.43)    12:18.50 (37.36)
       12:55.66 (37.16)    13:32.77 (37.11)    14:10.39 (37.62)    14:47.50 (37.11)
       15:24.81 (37.31)    16:01.99 (37.18)    16:39.28 (37.29)    17:16.38 (37.10)
       17:53.66 (37.28)    18:29.74 (36.08)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 19:13.11   18:33.58 METS     1  
                  32.10     1:08.13 (36.03)     1:45.42 (37.29)     2:22.68 (37.26)
        3:00.32 (37.64)     3:38.06 (37.74)     4:15.43 (37.37)     4:52.76 (37.33)
        5:30.54 (37.78)     6:07.65 (37.11)     6:45.45 (37.80)     7:22.55 (37.10)
        8:00.25 (37.70)     8:37.53 (37.28)     9:15.41 (37.88)     9:52.89 (37.48)
       10:30.56 (37.67)    11:07.34 (36.78)    11:45.04 (37.70)    12:22.12 (37.08)
       12:59.65 (37.53)    13:36.78 (37.13)    14:14.07 (37.29)    14:51.45 (37.38)
       15:29.27 (37.82)    16:06.88 (37.61)    16:30.68 (23.80)    17:21.66 (50.98)
       17:50.18 (28.52)    18:33.58 (43.40)                                        
 17 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:15.67   18:34.46 METS   
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:44.41 (36.61)     2:21.06 (36.65)
        2:57.86 (36.80)     3:34.95 (37.09)     4:12.15 (37.20)     4:49.51 (37.36)
        5:27.02 (37.51)     6:04.50 (37.48)     6:42.24 (37.74)     7:19.93 (37.69)
        7:57.66 (37.73)     8:35.30 (37.64)     9:12.88 (37.58)     9:50.53 (37.65)
       10:28.21 (37.68)    11:05.45 (37.24)    11:43.16 (37.71)    12:20.42 (37.26)
       12:57.92 (37.50)    13:35.47 (37.55)    14:13.19 (37.72)    14:50.63 (37.44)
       15:28.52 (37.89)    16:06.21 (37.69)    16:43.87 (37.66)    17:21.25 (37.38)
       17:58.57 (37.32)    18:34.46 (35.89)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:43.85   18:37.62 METS   
                  34.11     1:10.81 (36.70)     1:48.07 (37.26)     2:25.67 (37.60)
        3:03.38 (37.71)     3:40.87 (37.49)     4:18.32 (37.45)     4:55.99 (37.67)
        5:33.70 (37.71)     6:11.04 (37.34)     6:48.86 (37.82)     7:26.33 (37.47)
        8:03.89 (37.56)     8:40.90 (37.01)     9:18.16 (37.26)     9:55.62 (37.46)
       10:33.13 (37.51)    11:10.40 (37.27)    11:47.99 (37.59)    12:25.14 (37.15)
       13:02.68 (37.54)    13:39.97 (37.29)    14:17.38 (37.41)    14:55.04 (37.66)
       15:26.78 (31.74)    16:09.72 (42.94)    16:42.88 (33.16)    17:24.45 (41.57)
       17:57.42 (32.97)    18:37.62 (40.20)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:20.88Y  18:43.03 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)     1:48.12 (37.10)     2:25.55 (37.43)
        3:02.66 (37.11)     3:40.17 (37.51)     4:17.22 (37.05)     4:54.36 (37.14)
        5:31.40 (37.04)     6:08.91 (37.51)     6:46.33 (37.42)     7:23.61 (37.28)
        8:01.30 (37.69)     8:39.34 (38.04)     9:17.18 (37.84)     9:54.68 (37.50)
       10:32.68 (38.00)    11:10.68 (38.00)    11:48.93 (38.25)    12:26.31 (37.38)
       13:04.69 (38.38)    13:42.08 (37.39)    14:20.22 (38.14)    14:58.39 (38.17)
       15:37.16 (38.77)    16:14.58 (37.42)    16:52.54 (37.96)    17:30.52 (37.98)
       17:59.27 (28.75)    18:43.03 (43.76)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:34.49   18:44.66 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.79 (36.46)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:25.02 (37.79)
        3:02.85 (37.83)     3:40.52 (37.67)     4:18.83 (38.31)     4:56.37 (37.54)
        5:34.00 (37.63)     6:11.72 (37.72)     6:49.87 (38.15)     7:27.57 (37.70)
        8:05.40 (37.83)     8:42.65 (37.25)     9:15.32 (32.67)     9:58.27 (42.95)
       10:36.30 (38.03)    11:14.25 (37.95)    11:51.88 (37.63)    12:29.82 (37.94)
       13:07.79 (37.97)    13:45.54 (37.75)    14:23.49 (37.95)    15:00.95 (37.46)
       15:38.70 (37.75)    16:15.98 (37.28)    16:53.43 (37.45)    17:31.21 (37.78)
       18:08.37 (37.16)    18:44.66 (36.29)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:43.47   18:46.31 METS   
                  33.38     1:09.40 (36.02)     1:46.63 (37.23)     2:23.98 (37.35)
        3:01.76 (37.78)     3:39.46 (37.70)     4:12.44 (32.98)     4:54.50 (42.06)
        5:27.73 (33.23)     6:10.54 (42.81)     6:48.61 (38.07)     7:26.54 (37.93)
        7:59.50 (32.96)     8:42.80 (43.30)     9:20.75 (37.95)     9:58.72 (37.97)
       10:36.65 (37.93)    11:14.18 (37.53)    11:48.67 (34.49)    12:29.99 (41.32)
       13:02.00 (32.01)    13:45.86 (43.86)    14:17.59 (31.73)    15:01.31 (43.72)
       15:33.92 (32.61)    16:16.73 (42.81)    16:54.25 (37.52)    17:32.20 (37.95)
       18:02.63 (30.43)    18:46.31 (43.68)                                        
 22 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  19:26.05   18:53.98 METS   
                  34.53     1:11.84 (37.31)     1:49.81 (37.97)     2:27.85 (38.04)
        3:06.18 (38.33)     3:44.69 (38.51)     4:23.10 (38.41)     5:01.55 (38.45)
        5:39.70 (38.15)     6:17.74 (38.04)     6:55.95 (38.21)     7:34.04 (38.09)
        8:12.37 (38.33)     8:50.72 (38.35)     9:28.67 (37.95)    10:06.95 (38.28)
       10:45.16 (38.21)    11:23.13 (37.97)    12:01.19 (38.06)    12:39.07 (37.88)
       13:16.85 (37.78)    13:55.00 (38.15)    14:32.56 (37.56)    15:10.05 (37.49)
       15:47.81 (37.76)    16:25.49 (37.68)    17:02.97 (37.48)    17:40.28 (37.31)
       18:17.52 (37.24)    18:53.98 (36.46)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:07.70   18:57.26 METS   
                                1:10.53 ( )     1:48.11 (37.58)     2:25.88 (37.77)
        2:48.05 (22.17)     3:41.16 (53.11)     4:05.13 (23.97)     4:57.92 (52.79)
        5:35.54 (37.62)     6:13.59 (38.05)     6:51.64 (38.05)     7:29.23 (37.59)
        8:07.29 (38.06)     8:45.07 (37.78)     9:23.59 (38.52)    10:01.54 (37.95)
       10:39.66 (38.12)    11:18.10 (38.44)    11:44.27 (26.17)    12:35.43 (51.16)
       13:02.37 (26.94)    13:51.56 (49.19)    14:20.66 (29.10)    15:08.83 (48.17)
       15:35.16 (26.33)    16:26.08 (50.92)    16:53.27 (27.19)    17:43.51 (50.24)
       18:14.57 (31.06)    18:57.26 (42.69)                                        
 24 Weissman, Emily T   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:01.41Y  19:00.63 METS   
                  34.02     1:10.82 (36.80)     1:48.91 (38.09)     2:26.27 (37.36)
        3:00.04 (33.77)     3:41.27 (41.23)     4:19.36 (38.09)     4:57.23 (37.87)
        5:35.87 (38.64)     6:14.29 (38.42)     6:49.50 (35.21)     7:30.91 (41.41)
        8:06.44 (35.53)     8:46.64 (40.20)     9:25.28 (38.64)    10:03.77 (38.49)
       10:42.40 (38.63)    11:20.81 (38.41)    11:59.21 (38.40)    12:37.53 (38.32)
       13:16.02 (38.49)    13:54.31 (38.29)    14:33.15 (38.84)    15:11.91 (38.76)
       15:49.06 (37.15)    16:29.53 (40.47)    17:08.32 (38.79)    17:46.49 (38.17)
       18:23.74 (37.25)    19:00.63 (36.89)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:59.53   19:13.04 METS   
                  34.66     1:11.66 (37.00)     1:49.21 (37.55)     2:27.28 (38.07)
        3:04.97 (37.69)     3:42.75 (37.78)     4:20.29 (37.54)     4:58.12 (37.83)
        5:35.59 (37.47)     6:13.52 (37.93)     6:50.94 (37.42)     7:28.30 (37.36)
        8:06.17 (37.87)     8:43.93 (37.76)     9:21.89 (37.96)    10:00.19 (38.30)
       10:38.66 (38.47)    11:17.84 (39.18)    11:58.04 (40.20)    12:38.82 (40.78)
       13:19.68 (40.86)    13:59.31 (39.63)    14:38.43 (39.12)    15:18.39 (39.96)
       15:57.78 (39.39)    16:37.18 (39.40)    17:15.85 (38.67)    17:55.00 (39.15)
       18:35.26 (40.26)    19:13.04 (37.78)                                        
 26 Knobler, Sera A     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 19:19.33   19:15.31 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.19 (37.04)     1:49.40 (38.21)     2:27.88 (38.48)
        3:06.22 (38.34)     3:44.77 (38.55)     4:23.32 (38.55)     5:01.86 (38.54)
        5:40.54 (38.68)     6:19.30 (38.76)     6:58.08 (38.78)     7:36.97 (38.89)
        8:15.78 (38.81)     8:54.60 (38.82)     9:33.77 (39.17)    10:12.74 (38.97)
       10:51.82 (39.08)    11:30.99 (39.17)    12:09.98 (38.99)    12:48.82 (38.84)
       13:27.49 (38.67)    14:06.44 (38.95)    14:42.80 (36.36)    15:24.02 (41.22)
       16:03.15 (39.13)    16:42.01 (38.86)    17:20.83 (38.82)    17:59.46 (38.63)
       18:38.13 (38.67)    19:15.31 (37.18)                                        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia       16 Una Nycl-MR         19:28.64   19:16.14 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:49.33 (37.94)     2:27.52 (38.19)
        3:05.41 (37.89)     3:43.20 (37.79)     4:21.34 (38.14)     4:59.79 (38.45)
        5:37.91 (38.12)     6:16.52 (38.61)     6:55.49 (38.97)     7:34.76 (39.27)
        8:13.78 (39.02)     8:52.99 (39.21)     9:32.59 (39.60)    10:11.86 (39.27)
       10:51.01 (39.15)    11:30.18 (39.17)    12:09.56 (39.38)    12:48.08 (38.52)
       13:27.19 (39.11)    14:06.09 (38.90)    14:44.30 (38.21)    15:23.62 (39.32)
       16:01.99 (38.37)    16:41.54 (39.55)    17:19.99 (38.45)    17:58.91 (38.92)
       18:38.19 (39.28)    19:16.14 (37.95)                                        
 28 Lyman, Olivia       17 Saw Mill Club St-MR 19:25.55   19:31.33 METS   
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)     1:49.22 (38.41)     2:28.05 (38.83)
        3:07.08 (39.03)     3:46.41 (39.33)     4:26.11 (39.70)     5:05.56 (39.45)
        5:44.90 (39.34)     6:24.09 (39.19)     7:03.68 (39.59)     7:43.18 (39.50)
        8:22.87 (39.69)     9:02.15 (39.28)     9:41.89 (39.74)    10:21.29 (39.40)
       11:01.27 (39.98)    11:40.96 (39.69)    12:20.71 (39.75)    13:00.31 (39.60)
       13:40.09 (39.78)    14:19.01 (38.92)    14:58.67 (39.66)    15:37.69 (39.02)
       16:17.17 (39.48)    16:56.01 (38.84)    17:35.20 (39.19)    18:14.08 (38.88)
       18:43.07 (28.99)    19:31.33 (48.26)                                        
 28 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR 18:47.33   19:31.33 METS   
                  34.51     1:11.76 (37.25)     1:50.21 (38.45)     2:28.69 (38.48)
        3:07.68 (38.99)     3:46.75 (39.07)     4:22.48 (35.73)     5:05.95 (43.47)
        5:45.51 (39.56)     6:24.79 (39.28)     7:00.52 (35.73)     7:43.90 (43.38)
        8:23.50 (39.60)     9:02.86 (39.36)     9:40.15 (37.29)    10:22.38 (42.23)
       11:01.97 (39.59)    11:41.35 (39.38)    12:20.59 (39.24)    12:59.73 (39.14)
       13:35.22 (35.49)    14:18.58 (43.36)    14:58.64 (40.06)    15:38.20 (39.56)
       16:17.77 (39.57)    16:56.68 (38.91)    17:35.64 (38.96)    18:14.68 (39.04)
     19:31.33 (1:16.65)                                                            
 30 Shiebler, Patricia  14 Islanders Aquati-MR 19:37.61   19:49.70        
                  33.50     1:12.68 (39.18)     1:52.87 (40.19)     2:32.70 (39.83)
        3:12.56 (39.86)     3:53.26 (40.70)     4:33.54 (40.28)     5:12.83 (39.29)
        5:52.73 (39.90)     6:32.09 (39.36)     7:01.43 (29.34)     7:51.43 (50.00)
        8:24.18 (32.75)     9:11.72 (47.54)     9:52.01 (40.29)    10:32.41 (40.40)
       11:12.44 (40.03)    11:52.84 (40.40)    12:33.03 (40.19)    13:13.08 (40.05)
       13:53.34 (40.26)    14:33.52 (40.18)    15:10.39 (36.87)    15:54.52 (44.13)
       16:34.78 (40.26)    17:14.13 (39.35)    17:53.57 (39.44)    18:32.97 (39.40)
       19:07.24 (34.27)    19:49.70 (42.46)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 18:26.70Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:08.19         DQ        
 -- Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:59.46         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:11.99 METS   
                                                      34.36 ( )     1:11.99 (37.63)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.23        
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aarts, Nicole B     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.47    1:05.47 JR-B    20  
                  32.23     1:05.47 (33.24)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:06.43 NCSA    17  
                  32.82     1:06.43 (33.61)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.62    1:06.49 NCSA    16  
                  32.11     1:06.49 (34.38)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.50    1:06.52 NCSA    15  
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.05    1:06.61 NCSA    14  
                  32.69     1:06.61 (33.92)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.41    1:06.67 NCSA    13  
                  32.32     1:06.67 (34.35)                                        
  7 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.28    1:07.00 NCSA    12  
                  32.30     1:07.00 (34.70)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.00    1:07.46 SCS     11  
                  33.09     1:07.46 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Caruana, Beth A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.80    1:06.94 NCSA     9  
                  32.82     1:06.94 (34.12)                                        
 10 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.05    1:07.43 SCS      7  
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.88    1:08.03 SCS      6  
                  33.38     1:08.03 (34.65)                                        
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.81    1:08.19 SCS      5  
                  33.44     1:08.19 (34.75)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.29    1:08.26 SCS      4  
                  33.29     1:08.26 (34.97)                                        
 14 Horan, Julia E      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:08.89 SS-B     3  
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)                                        
 15 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.02    1:09.17 SS-B     2  
                  34.35     1:09.17 (34.82)                                        
 16 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.86    1:09.60 METS     1  
                  34.42     1:09.60 (35.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Elcott, Ina M       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.74    1:08.43 SCS    
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)                                        
 18 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.31    1:08.82 SS-B   
                  33.66     1:08.82 (35.16)                                        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.64    1:09.34 SS-B   
                  33.91     1:09.34 (35.43)                                        
 20 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.65    1:09.69 METS   
                  33.89     1:09.69 (35.80)                                        
 21 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.29    1:09.87 METS   
                  33.55     1:09.87 (36.32)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.96    1:10.31 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)                                        
 23 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.51    1:10.36 METS   
                  34.64     1:10.36 (35.72)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.10    1:12.11 METS   
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.35    1:04.80 qJR-B  
                  31.73     1:04.80 (33.07)                                        
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.40    1:06.47 qNCSA  
                  32.57     1:06.47 (33.90)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.19    1:06.50 qNCSA  
                  32.34     1:06.50 (34.16)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:06.62 qNCSA  
                  32.43     1:06.62 (34.19)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.72    1:06.84 qNCSA  
                  33.12     1:06.84 (33.72)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.38    1:07.00 qNCSA  
                  32.69     1:07.00 (34.31)                                        
  7 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.56    1:07.28 qSCS   
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
  8 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.40    1:07.41 qSCS   
                  32.51     1:07.41 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.93    1:08.05 qSCS   
                  33.26     1:08.05 (34.79)                                        
 10 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.04   J1:08.05 qSCS   
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.96    1:08.29 qSCS   
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)                                        
 12 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Fordham Universi-MR  1:08.54    1:08.44 qSCS   
                  33.70     1:08.44 (34.74)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.10    1:08.80 qSS-B  
                  33.75     1:08.80 (35.05)                                        
 14 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.01    1:08.81 qSS-B  
                  33.89     1:08.81 (34.92)                                        
 15 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.53    1:08.82 qSS-B  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)                                        
 16 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.64    1:08.86 qSS-B  
                  34.07     1:08.86 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.66    1:08.88 qSS-B  
                  33.55     1:08.88 (35.33)                                        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.86    1:09.02 qSS-B  
                  33.78     1:09.02 (35.24)                                        
 19 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.05    1:09.29 qSS-B  
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)                                        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.31    1:09.64 qMETS  
                  34.30     1:09.64 (35.34)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.73    1:09.74 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:09.74 (36.42)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.10    1:09.96 qMETS  
                  33.76     1:09.96 (36.20)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.39    1:10.09 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.57    1:10.10 qMETS  
                  34.35     1:10.10 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.28    1:10.31 METS   
                  34.05     1:10.31 (36.26)                                        
 26 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.66    1:10.51 METS   
                  34.23     1:10.51 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.27Y   1:10.65 METS   
                  34.18     1:10.65 (36.47)                                        
 28 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:10.99    1:10.66 METS   
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)                                        
 29 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.38    1:10.74 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.74 (37.19)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.02    1:10.77 METS   
                  34.15     1:10.77 (36.62)                                        
 31 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.03    1:10.87 METS   
                  34.83     1:10.87 (36.04)                                        
 31 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.25    1:10.87 METS   
                  34.88     1:10.87 (35.99)                                        
 33 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.51    1:11.10 METS   
                  34.12     1:11.10 (36.98)                                        
 34 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.44    1:11.18 METS   
                  34.72     1:11.18 (36.46)                                        
 35 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.07    1:11.30 METS   
                  35.08     1:11.30 (36.22)                                        
 36 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.73    1:11.33 METS   
                  35.15     1:11.33 (36.18)                                        
 37 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.51    1:11.45 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.45 (37.15)                                        
 38 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.05    1:11.46 METS   
                  35.10     1:11.46 (36.36)                                        
 39 Dennin, Katie C           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.56    1:11.49 METS   
                  35.05     1:11.49 (36.44)                                        
 40 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.89    1:11.50 METS   
                  34.63     1:11.50 (36.87)                                        
 41 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03Y   1:11.61 METS   
                  35.15     1:11.61 (36.46)                                        
 42 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.51Y   1:11.64 METS   
                  34.70     1:11.64 (36.94)                                        
 43 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.92    1:11.72 METS   
                  34.94     1:11.72 (36.78)                                        
 43 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:12.61    1:11.72 METS   
                  34.91     1:11.72 (36.81)                                        
 45 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.08Y   1:11.77 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.77 (37.59)                                        
 46 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:11.40    1:11.82 METS   
                  33.94     1:11.82 (37.88)                                        
 47 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.05    1:11.86 METS   
                  34.81     1:11.86 (37.05)                                        
 48 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68Y   1:11.90 METS   
                  35.42     1:11.90 (36.48)                                        
 49 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.19    1:11.96 METS   
                  34.93     1:11.96 (37.03)                                        
 50 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.65    1:11.98 METS   
                  35.50     1:11.98 (36.48)                                        
 51 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.25    1:12.05 METS   
                  35.23     1:12.05 (36.82)                                        
 52 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.40Y   1:12.12 METS   
                  35.01     1:12.12 (37.11)                                        
 53 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90Y   1:12.16 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.16 (36.94)                                        
 54 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.72    1:12.20 METS   
                  34.74     1:12.20 (37.46)                                        
 55 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.76    1:12.28 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 56 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.01Y   1:12.39 METS   
                  34.94     1:12.39 (37.45)                                        
 57 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.36    1:12.40 METS   
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)                                        
 58 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.57    1:12.52 METS   
                  35.44     1:12.52 (37.08)                                        
 59 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.10    1:12.58 METS   
                  35.41     1:12.58 (37.17)                                        
 60 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.00    1:12.79 METS   
                  35.75     1:12.79 (37.04)                                        
 61 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.99    1:12.89 METS   
                  35.49     1:12.89 (37.40)                                        
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.25    1:12.91 METS   
                  36.00     1:12.91 (36.91)                                        
 63 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.80    1:12.92 METS   
                  35.85     1:12.92 (37.07)                                        
 64 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.64    1:12.96 METS   
                  35.45     1:12.96 (37.51)                                        
 65 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.27    1:13.02        
                  34.93     1:13.02 (38.09)                                        
 66 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.98    1:13.17        
                  34.92     1:13.17 (38.25)                                        
 67 Koch, Julianne T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.94    1:13.33        
                  34.86     1:13.33 (38.47)                                        
 68 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          1:12.14    1:13.34        
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.24    1:13.37        
                  35.41     1:13.37 (37.96)                                        
 70 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.00Y   1:13.66        
                  35.24     1:13.66 (38.42)                                        
 71 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          1:12.88    1:13.83        
                  35.98     1:13.83 (37.85)                                        
 72 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.67    1:14.05        
                  35.61     1:14.05 (38.44)                                        
 72 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.86    1:14.05        
                  36.42     1:14.05 (37.63)                                        
 74 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.06Y   1:14.13        
                  36.57     1:14.13 (37.56)                                        
 75 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.19Y   1:14.15        
                  34.93     1:14.15 (39.22)                                        
 76 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.95    1:14.22        
                  36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)                                        
 77 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.30    1:14.52        
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)                                        
 78 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.90    1:14.91        
                  36.43     1:14.91 (38.48)                                        
 79 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.92    1:15.26        
                  36.00     1:15.26 (39.26)                                        
 80 Fan, Catherine            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.95    1:15.97        
                  35.53     1:15.97 (40.44)                                        
 81 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.17Y   1:16.03        
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)                                        
 82 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.62Y   1:16.20        
                  37.03     1:16.20 (39.17)                                        
 83 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.08Y   1:16.52        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)                                        
 84 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.14Y   1:16.62        
                  36.67     1:16.62 (39.95)                                        
 85 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.63    1:16.77        
                  36.65     1:16.77 (40.12)                                        
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          1:10.28         DQ        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.19Y        DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (36.68)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.34         DQ        
 -- Chappell, Spencer C       21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:12.93         DQ        
                  36.37          DQ (39.29)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.71    2:22.13 NCSA    20  
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)     1:45.63 (37.19)     2:22.13 (36.50)
  2 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.24    2:22.31 NCSA    17  
                  32.37     1:08.18 (35.81)     1:45.09 (36.91)     2:22.31 (37.22)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.67    2:23.96 NCSA    16  
                  33.53     1:09.75 (36.22)     1:47.02 (37.27)     2:23.96 (36.94)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.31    2:24.15 NCSA    15  
                  34.22     1:10.88 (36.66)     1:47.79 (36.91)     2:24.15 (36.36)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:24.68 NCSA    14  
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)     1:47.72 (37.22)     2:24.68 (36.96)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.06    2:26.46 SS-B    13  
                  34.70     1:11.70 (37.00)     1:49.37 (37.67)     2:26.46 (37.09)
  7 Goehring, Theresa   19 Fordham Universi-MR  2:25.83    2:27.27 SS-B    12  
                  34.24     1:11.50 (37.26)     1:49.49 (37.99)     2:27.27 (37.78)
  8 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.02    2:31.82 METS    11  
                  35.71     1:14.14 (38.43)     1:53.80 (39.66)     2:31.82 (38.02)
B - Final
  9 Caruana, Beth A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:22.78 NCSA     9  
                  34.11     1:09.74 (35.63)     1:46.28 (36.54)     2:22.78 (36.50)
 10 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.46    2:24.18 NCSA     7  
                  34.01     1:10.36 (36.35)     1:47.38 (37.02)     2:24.18 (36.80)
 11 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.01    2:25.86 SS-B     6  
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)     1:48.08 (38.03)     2:25.86 (37.78)
 12 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.81    2:26.56 SS-B     5  
                  34.26     1:11.07 (36.81)     1:49.04 (37.97)     2:26.56 (37.52)
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.14    2:26.65 SS-B     4  
                  34.04     1:11.26 (37.22)     1:49.09 (37.83)     2:26.65 (37.56)
 14 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.12    2:26.68 SS-B     3  
                  34.11     1:11.10 (36.99)     1:48.99 (37.89)     2:26.68 (37.69)
 15 Horan, Julia E      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.81    2:28.43 METS     2  
                  34.64     1:11.26 (36.62)     1:50.38 (39.12)     2:28.43 (38.05)
 16 Fairclough, Morgan  19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.59    2:29.17 METS     1  
                  34.00     1:10.86 (36.86)     1:49.44 (38.58)     2:29.17 (39.73)
C - Final
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.09    2:24.56 NCSA   
                  34.36     1:10.43 (36.07)     1:48.09 (37.66)     2:24.56 (36.47)
 18 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.88    2:27.05 SS-B   
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:48.91 (38.73)     2:27.05 (38.14)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.11    2:28.33 METS   
                  34.44     1:12.29 (37.85)     1:51.55 (39.26)     2:28.33 (36.78)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.76    2:28.82 METS   
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)     1:51.41 (38.52)     2:28.82 (37.41)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.58    2:29.29 METS   
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)     1:52.02 (38.55)     2:29.29 (37.27)
 22 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.84    2:29.47 METS   
                  34.99     1:12.57 (37.58)     1:51.12 (38.55)     2:29.47 (38.35)
 23 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.30    2:29.50 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.69 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.38)     2:29.50 (38.43)
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.77    2:29.90 METS   
                  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)     1:51.56 (38.96)     2:29.90 (38.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    2:30.42 METS   
              35.10 ( )     1:13.59 (38.49)     1:52.64 (39.05)     2:30.42 (37.78)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.61    2:23.64 qNCSA  
                  33.91     1:09.72 (35.81)     1:46.49 (36.77)     2:23.64 (37.15)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.63    2:24.24 qNCSA  
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)     1:47.04 (37.21)     2:24.24 (37.20)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.41    2:25.31 qSCS   
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)     1:49.07 (37.51)     2:25.31 (36.24)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.39    2:25.67 qSS-B  
                  33.90     1:10.76 (36.86)     1:48.39 (37.63)     2:25.67 (37.28)
  5 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Fordham Universi-MR  2:24.17    2:25.83 qSS-B  
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)     1:48.83 (37.65)     2:25.83 (37.00)
  6 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:26.02 qSS-B  
                  34.45     1:11.26 (36.81)     1:48.57 (37.31)     2:26.02 (37.45)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.44    2:26.06 qSS-B  
                  34.88     1:10.86 (35.98)     1:48.92 (38.06)     2:26.06 (37.14)
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.15    2:26.71 qSS-B  
                  34.60     1:11.90 (37.30)     1:50.46 (38.56)     2:26.71 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.86    2:26.81 qSS-B  
                  34.07     1:10.78 (36.71)     1:49.03 (38.25)     2:26.81 (37.78)
 10 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.71    2:27.01 qSS-B  
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)     1:50.02 (37.89)     2:27.01 (36.99)
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.18    2:27.12 qSS-B  
                  34.38     1:11.30 (36.92)     1:49.53 (38.23)     2:27.12 (37.59)
 12 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.73    2:27.36 qSS-B  
                  34.36     1:11.21 (36.85)     1:49.52 (38.31)     2:27.36 (37.84)
 13 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.19    2:27.46 qSS-B  
                  34.71     1:11.76 (37.05)     1:49.79 (38.03)     2:27.46 (37.67)
 14 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.95    2:27.81 qMETS  
                  34.35     1:11.43 (37.08)     1:49.62 (38.19)     2:27.81 (38.19)
 15 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.00    2:28.59 qMETS  
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:49.80 (39.06)     2:28.59 (38.79)
 16 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:34.93    2:29.14 qMETS  
                  34.67     1:12.42 (37.75)     1:51.14 (38.72)     2:29.14 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.47    2:29.58 qMETS  
                  36.48     1:14.31 (37.83)     1:52.59 (38.28)     2:29.58 (36.99)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.62    2:29.84 qMETS  
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:51.62 (39.11)     2:29.84 (38.22)
 19 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.15    2:30.30 qMETS  
                  35.01     1:12.67 (37.66)     1:52.56 (39.89)     2:30.30 (37.74)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.69    2:30.76 qMETS  
                  35.54     1:14.11 (38.57)     1:53.09 (38.98)     2:30.76 (37.67)
 21 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.76    2:30.77 qMETS  
                  35.29     1:13.07 (37.78)     1:51.80 (38.73)     2:30.77 (38.97)
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.34    2:30.88 qMETS  
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:52.81 (39.19)     2:30.88 (38.07)
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.86    2:31.09 qMETS  
                  35.80     1:14.95 (39.15)     1:54.65 (39.70)     2:31.09 (36.44)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.97    2:31.11 qMETS  
                  34.71     1:12.74 (38.03)     1:52.27 (39.53)     2:31.11 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.01    2:31.20 METS   
                  35.52     1:13.49 (37.97)     1:52.48 (38.99)     2:31.20 (38.72)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.03    2:31.79 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)     1:53.35 (38.67)     2:31.79 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.82    2:31.85 METS   
                  35.14     1:13.47 (38.33)     1:53.10 (39.63)     2:31.85 (38.75)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.88    2:31.98 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.03 (37.87)     1:51.90 (39.87)     2:31.98 (40.08)
 29 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.21    2:32.01 METS   
                  36.19     1:14.79 (38.60)     1:53.95 (39.16)     2:32.01 (38.06)
 30 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.68    2:32.06 METS   
                  35.52     1:13.81 (38.29)     1:53.08 (39.27)     2:32.06 (38.98)
 31 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.08    2:32.41 METS   
                  36.42     1:14.24 (37.82)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:32.41 (38.72)
 32 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.78Y   2:32.53 METS   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:53.63 (39.63)     2:32.53 (38.90)
 33 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.39    2:32.56 METS   
                  36.68     1:15.01 (38.33)     1:53.79 (38.78)     2:32.56 (38.77)
 34 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.08Y   2:32.64 METS   
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)     1:53.18 (39.32)     2:32.64 (39.46)
 35 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.16    2:32.83 METS   
                  34.82     1:12.65 (37.83)     1:52.46 (39.81)     2:32.83 (40.37)
 36 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:36.53    2:32.97 METS   
                  36.02     1:13.95 (37.93)     1:53.27 (39.32)     2:32.97 (39.70)
 37 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08Y   2:33.07 METS   
                  36.08     1:15.33 (39.25)     1:54.12 (38.79)     2:33.07 (38.95)
 38 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.53    2:33.14 METS   
                  35.20     1:13.59 (38.39)     1:53.83 (40.24)     2:33.14 (39.31)
 39 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.28    2:33.28 METS   
                  36.61     1:14.64 (38.03)     1:54.71 (40.07)     2:33.28 (38.57)
 40 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.13    2:33.45 METS   
                  34.97     1:13.41 (38.44)     1:53.41 (40.00)     2:33.45 (40.04)
 41 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.82    2:33.80 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.40 (38.85)     1:55.00 (39.60)     2:33.80 (38.80)
 42 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.53    2:33.82 METS   
                  35.47     1:14.55 (39.08)     1:54.62 (40.07)     2:33.82 (39.20)
 43 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.31    2:34.13 METS   
                  34.90     1:12.91 (38.01)     1:53.29 (40.38)     2:34.13 (40.84)
 44 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.51    2:34.38 METS   
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:55.71 (40.39)     2:34.38 (38.67)
 45 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.88Y   2:34.44 METS   
                  36.13     1:15.51 (39.38)     1:55.71 (40.20)     2:34.44 (38.73)
 46 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09Y   2:34.46 METS   
                  37.68     1:16.20 (38.52)     1:55.84 (39.64)     2:34.46 (38.62)
 47 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.67    2:34.48 METS   
                  35.88     1:14.34 (38.46)     1:54.24 (39.90)     2:34.48 (40.24)
 48 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.51    2:34.72 METS   
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:55.63 (40.79)     2:34.72 (39.09)
 49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.05    2:34.74 METS   
                  36.41     1:15.17 (38.76)     1:55.14 (39.97)     2:34.74 (39.60)
 50 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.70    2:34.78 METS   
                  36.88     1:15.71 (38.83)     1:55.47 (39.76)     2:34.78 (39.31)
 51 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.80    2:34.83 METS   
                  36.24     1:15.01 (38.77)     1:55.41 (40.40)     2:34.83 (39.42)
 52 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.16Y   2:34.86 METS   
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)     1:56.91 (39.66)     2:34.86 (37.95)
 53 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.03    2:34.92 METS   
                  36.67     1:15.49 (38.82)     1:55.75 (40.26)     2:34.92 (39.17)
 54 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.39    2:34.95 METS   
                  36.09     1:14.41 (38.32)     1:54.52 (40.11)     2:34.95 (40.43)
 55 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.87    2:34.97 METS   
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)     1:55.44 (40.27)     2:34.97 (39.53)
 56 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.65Y   2:35.37 METS   
                  35.78     1:15.69 (39.91)     1:56.44 (40.75)     2:35.37 (38.93)
 57 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.45    2:35.95 METS   
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)     1:57.57 (40.99)     2:35.95 (38.38)
 58 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.04    2:36.63 METS   
                  37.55     1:16.87 (39.32)     1:57.63 (40.76)     2:36.63 (39.00)
 59 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:36.32    2:36.75 METS   
                  37.17     1:16.67 (39.50)     1:56.91 (40.24)     2:36.75 (39.84)
 60 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84    2:37.22 METS   
                  36.14     1:15.62 (39.48)     1:56.44 (40.82)     2:37.22 (40.78)
 61 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.16    2:37.26 METS   
                  36.19     1:15.61 (39.42)     1:56.56 (40.95)     2:37.26 (40.70)
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.48    2:37.33 METS   
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)     1:56.61 (40.64)     2:37.33 (40.72)
 63 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.47    2:37.38 METS   
                  36.61     1:16.12 (39.51)     1:56.92 (40.80)     2:37.38 (40.46)
 64 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.10    2:37.51        
                  34.95     1:14.50 (39.55)     1:56.02 (41.52)     2:37.51 (41.49)
 65 Anacker, Andrea I         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.66    2:37.61        
                  35.90     1:15.69 (39.79)     1:57.10 (41.41)     2:37.61 (40.51)
 66 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.79    2:37.72        
                  37.04     1:16.55 (39.51)     1:57.30 (40.75)     2:37.72 (40.42)
 67 Dennin, Katie C           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.34    2:37.74        
                  37.21     1:16.37 (39.16)     1:57.75 (41.38)     2:37.74 (39.99)
 68 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06Y   2:37.94        
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)     1:58.23 (41.01)     2:37.94 (39.71)
 69 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.82Y   2:38.33        
                  36.42     1:16.40 (39.98)     1:58.59 (42.19)     2:38.33 (39.74)
 70 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.29    2:38.64        
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)     1:56.76 (41.66)     2:38.64 (41.88)
 71 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.40    2:39.07        
                  35.88     1:15.15 (39.27)     1:57.43 (42.28)     2:39.07 (41.64)
 72 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.46    2:39.19        
                  37.22     1:16.78 (39.56)     1:58.01 (41.23)     2:39.19 (41.18)
 73 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.85    2:39.51        
                  37.36     1:16.87 (39.51)     1:58.49 (41.62)     2:39.51 (41.02)
 74 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.90    2:39.82        
                  36.30     1:16.40 (40.10)     1:58.13 (41.73)     2:39.82 (41.69)
 75 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.90    2:39.94        
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)     1:58.27 (42.35)     2:39.94 (41.67)
 76 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.95Y   2:40.25        
                  38.78     1:19.19 (40.41)     2:00.24 (41.05)     2:40.25 (40.01)
 77 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.80Y   2:40.65        
                  37.49     1:17.95 (40.46)     2:00.10 (42.15)     2:40.65 (40.55)
 78 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.85    2:41.04        
                  36.39     1:16.51 (40.12)     1:58.76 (42.25)     2:41.04 (42.28)
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.95    2:42.09        
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)     2:01.22 (42.25)     2:42.09 (40.87)
 80 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.90Y   2:42.26        
                  37.57     1:18.09 (40.52)     2:00.46 (42.37)     2:42.26 (41.80)
 81 Chappell, Spencer C       21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:00.53Y   2:45.40        
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)     2:02.19 (43.11)     2:45.40 (43.21)
 82 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.75    2:45.41        
                  36.13     1:16.42 (40.29)     2:00.60 (44.18)     2:45.41 (44.81)
 -- Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.11Y        DQ        
 -- Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.12Y        DQ        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.18     1:15.86 (39.68)     1:55.84 (39.98)          DQ (40.81)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      35.73        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:32.24        
                  43.14     1:32.24 (49.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.84    1:13.93 JR-B    20  
                  35.31     1:13.93 (38.62)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:14.29 JR-B    17  
                  35.28     1:14.29 (39.01)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.19    1:15.87 NCSA    16  
                  35.62     1:15.87 (40.25)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.91    1:16.96 SCS     15  
                  35.80     1:16.96 (41.16)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.44    1:17.08 SCS     14  
                  36.36     1:17.08 (40.72)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.34    1:17.30 SCS     13  
                  36.66     1:17.30 (40.64)                                        
  7 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.91    1:17.57 SCS     12  
                  36.44     1:17.57 (41.13)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.21    1:17.63 SCS     11  
                  35.78     1:17.63 (41.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.37    1:16.21 NCSA     9  
                  35.82     1:16.21 (40.39)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.08    1:17.67 SCS      7  
                  37.22     1:17.67 (40.45)                                        
 11 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.44    1:18.33 SCS      6  
                  36.79     1:18.33 (41.54)                                        
 12 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:19.02    1:18.39 SCS      5  
                  36.81     1:18.39 (41.58)                                        
 13 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.16    1:18.71 SS-B     4  
                  37.00     1:18.71 (41.71)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.00    1:18.73 SS-B     3  
                  36.67     1:18.73 (42.06)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.07    1:19.31 SS-B     2  
                  38.28     1:19.31 (41.03)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.98    1:20.54 METS     1  
                  37.18     1:20.54 (43.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.33    1:18.22 SCS    
                  36.74     1:18.22 (41.48)                                        
 18 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.17    1:19.09 SS-B   
                  37.99     1:19.09 (41.10)                                        
 19 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.14    1:19.13 SS-B   
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)                                        
 20 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.57    1:19.41 SS-B   
                  37.49     1:19.41 (41.92)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.47    1:19.49 SS-B   
                  37.16     1:19.49 (42.33)                                        
 22 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:20.90    1:20.17 METS   
                  37.80     1:20.17 (42.37)                                        
 23 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:19.75    1:20.87 METS   
                  37.22     1:20.87 (43.65)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.14    1:20.93 METS   
                  37.00     1:20.93 (43.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lou, Jessica              18 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:25.04        
                  39.91     1:25.04 (45.13)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:25.39        
                  40.79     1:25.39 (44.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.72    1:13.99 qJR-B  
                  36.18     1:13.99 (37.81)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.38    1:15.84 qNCSA  
                  35.45     1:15.84 (40.39)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.85    1:15.91 qNCSA  
                  35.75     1:15.91 (40.16)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.82    1:16.19 qNCSA  
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.82    1:16.44 qSCS   
                  35.55     1:16.44 (40.89)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.46    1:17.21 qSCS   
                  35.31     1:17.21 (41.90)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.04    1:17.34 qSCS   
                  36.67     1:17.34 (40.67)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.86    1:17.91 qSCS   
                  36.24     1:17.91 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.25    1:18.00 qSCS   
                  36.74     1:18.00 (41.26)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.89    1:18.08 qSCS   
                  36.64     1:18.08 (41.44)                                        
 11 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.66    1:18.37 qSCS   
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.51    1:18.44 qSCS   
                  37.34     1:18.44 (41.10)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.92    1:18.98 qSS-B  
                  36.52     1:18.98 (42.46)                                        
 14 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.33    1:19.02 qSS-B  
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.01    1:19.07 qSS-B  
                  37.84     1:19.07 (41.23)                                        
 16 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.52    1:19.16 qSS-B  
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.05    1:19.33 qSS-B  
                  37.09     1:19.33 (42.24)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:20.31    1:19.47 qSS-B  
                  36.73     1:19.47 (42.74)                                        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.55    1:19.57 qMETS  
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)                                        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:20.89    1:19.75 qMETS  
                  37.34     1:19.75 (42.41)                                        
 21 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.94    1:20.14 qMETS  
                  38.01     1:20.14 (42.13)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.99    1:20.14 qMETS  
                  36.46     1:20.14 (43.68)                                        
 23 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:22.94    1:20.17 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:20.17 (42.97)                                        
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:22.02    1:20.90 qMETS  
                  38.11     1:20.90 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.35    1:21.01 METS   
                  37.70     1:21.01 (43.31)                                        
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra P      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.58    1:21.02 METS   
                  37.69     1:21.02 (43.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.48Y   1:21.07 METS   
                  39.55     1:21.07 (41.52)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.21    1:21.19 METS   
                  38.12     1:21.19 (43.07)                                        
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.25    1:21.32 METS   
                  38.21     1:21.32 (43.11)                                        
 30 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.96    1:21.35 METS   
                  38.83     1:21.35 (42.52)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.42    1:21.46 METS   
                  37.65     1:21.46 (43.81)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.08    1:21.69 METS   
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)                                        
 33 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:20.81    1:21.76 METS   
                  36.68     1:21.76 (45.08)                                        
 34 Howard, Grace J           14 Una Haa-MR           1:19.97    1:21.80 METS   
                  38.58     1:21.80 (43.22)                                        
 35 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.24    1:21.92 METS   
                  38.33     1:21.92 (43.59)                                        
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.83    1:21.99 METS   
                  38.57     1:21.99 (43.42)                                        
 37 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:20.85    1:22.07 METS   
                  38.95     1:22.07 (43.12)                                        
 38 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:21.88    1:22.17 METS   
                  38.99     1:22.17 (43.18)                                        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.64    1:22.22 METS   
                  39.29     1:22.22 (42.93)                                        
 40 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.66    1:22.26 METS   
                  38.25     1:22.26 (44.01)                                        
 41 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:22.28 METS   
                  38.93     1:22.28 (43.35)                                        
 42 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.99    1:22.39 METS   
                  38.83     1:22.39 (43.56)                                        
 43 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.46    1:22.48 METS   
                  39.04     1:22.48 (43.44)                                        
 44 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.48    1:22.50 METS   
                  37.91     1:22.50 (44.59)                                        
 45 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.29    1:22.51 METS   
                  39.57     1:22.51 (42.94)                                        
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:22.80    1:22.60 METS   
                  38.64     1:22.60 (43.96)                                        
 47 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.41    1:22.66 METS   
                  39.64     1:22.66 (43.02)                                        
 48 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.71    1:22.79 METS   
                  39.03     1:22.79 (43.76)                                        
 49 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.00    1:22.83 METS   
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 50 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.52    1:23.04 METS   
                  38.79     1:23.04 (44.25)                                        
 51 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.26    1:23.17 METS   
                  38.22     1:23.17 (44.95)                                        
 52 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.96    1:23.53 METS   
                  38.62     1:23.53 (44.91)                                        
 53 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.32    1:23.61 METS   
                  39.29     1:23.61 (44.32)                                        
 54 Berridge, Olivia S        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.92Y   1:23.64 METS   
                  38.35     1:23.64 (45.29)                                        
 55 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.01    1:23.86 METS   
                  39.31     1:23.86 (44.55)                                        
 56 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.45    1:23.90 METS   
                  39.04     1:23.90 (44.86)                                        
 57 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.85    1:23.91 METS   
                  39.15     1:23.91 (44.76)                                        
 58 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.80    1:24.16 METS   
 59 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.68    1:24.20 METS   
                  38.83     1:24.20 (45.37)                                        
 60 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.44    1:24.28 METS   
                  40.17     1:24.28 (44.11)                                        
 61 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.15    1:24.41 METS   
                  39.55     1:24.41 (44.86)                                        
 62 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.67Y   1:24.43 METS   
                  39.64     1:24.43 (44.79)                                        
 63 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.71    1:24.46 METS   
                  40.08     1:24.46 (44.38)                                        
 63 McGrath, Deirdre R        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.02    1:24.46 METS   
                  37.90     1:24.46 (46.56)                                        
 65 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.71    1:24.60 METS   
                  39.15     1:24.60 (45.45)                                        
 66 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.36    1:24.61 METS   
                  39.06     1:24.61 (45.55)                                        
 67 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.91    1:24.66 METS   
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)                                        
 68 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.19    1:24.93 METS   
                  38.46     1:24.93 (46.47)                                        
 69 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.98    1:25.00        
                  39.51     1:25.00 (45.49)                                        
 70 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.02    1:25.05        
                  39.97     1:25.05 (45.08)                                        
 71 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.15Y   1:25.15        
                  39.56     1:25.15 (45.59)                                        
 71 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.92    1:25.15        
                  40.67     1:25.15 (44.48)                                        
 73 Whang, Jessica            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.25    1:25.26        
                  39.44     1:25.26 (45.82)                                        
 74 Fan, Catherine            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.81    1:25.30        
                  40.88     1:25.30 (44.42)                                        
 75 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.42    1:25.57        
                  40.86     1:25.57 (44.71)                                        
 76 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.86    1:25.85        
                  39.34     1:25.85 (46.51)                                        
 77 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.43    1:25.98        
                  39.43     1:25.98 (46.55)                                        
 78 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.85    1:26.35        
                  40.76     1:26.35 (45.59)                                        
 79 Weiner, Sierra T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.70    1:26.47        
                  40.19     1:26.47 (46.28)                                        
 80 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.65Y   1:26.61        
                  40.12     1:26.61 (46.49)                                        
 81 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.67Y   1:27.34        
                  40.46     1:27.34 (46.88)                                        
 82 Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.97Y   1:27.85        
                  40.19     1:27.85 (47.66)                                        
 83 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.75    1:29.38        
                  40.90     1:29.38 (48.48)                                        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01         DQ        
                  37.06          DQ (41.93)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:24.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.84          DQ (45.08)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:35.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:38.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:48.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                3:04.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.44    2:39.51 JR-B    20  
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)     2:00.06 (42.23)     2:39.51 (39.45)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:49.62    2:44.99 SCS     17  
                  37.15     1:19.33 (42.18)     2:01.94 (42.61)     2:44.99 (43.05)
  3 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.14    2:47.14 SCS     16  
                  37.63     1:19.37 (41.74)     2:02.47 (43.10)     2:47.14 (44.67)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.72    2:47.40 SCS     15  
                  37.70     1:21.15 (43.45)     2:04.37 (43.22)     2:47.40 (43.03)
  5 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.91    2:47.76 SCS     14  
                  37.75     1:20.40 (42.65)     2:04.88 (44.48)     2:47.76 (42.88)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:49.86    2:48.39 SCS     13  
                  37.90     1:20.60 (42.70)     2:04.27 (43.67)     2:48.39 (44.12)
  7 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.87    2:49.21 SS-B    12  
                  38.13     1:21.01 (42.88)     2:04.97 (43.96)     2:49.21 (44.24)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.43    2:49.49 SS-B    11  
                  37.94     1:19.99 (42.05)     2:03.32 (43.33)     2:49.49 (46.17)
B - Final
  9 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.09    2:44.28 SCS      9  
                  37.23     1:18.42 (41.19)     2:00.82 (42.40)     2:44.28 (43.46)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.75    2:49.26 SS-B     7  
                  37.43     1:20.50 (43.07)     2:04.63 (44.13)     2:49.26 (44.63)
 11 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.70    2:50.07 SS-B     6  
                  37.93     1:21.09 (43.16)     2:05.61 (44.52)     2:50.07 (44.46)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:53.59    2:50.99 METS     5  
                  38.62     1:22.11 (43.49)     2:06.94 (44.83)     2:50.99 (44.05)
 13 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:51.63    2:51.61 METS     4  
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)     2:06.90 (44.73)     2:51.61 (44.71)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.02    2:51.62 METS     3  
                  38.27     1:21.90 (43.63)     2:07.03 (45.13)     2:51.62 (44.59)
 15 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.99    2:52.26 METS     2  
                  38.54     1:22.20 (43.66)     2:07.82 (45.62)     2:52.26 (44.44)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.85    2:55.66 METS     1  
                  39.38     1:23.46 (44.08)     2:09.66 (46.20)     2:55.66 (46.00)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.96    2:51.71 METS   
                  38.39     1:22.55 (44.16)     2:07.42 (44.87)     2:51.71 (44.29)
 18 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:55.40    2:52.53 METS   
                  38.31     1:22.13 (43.82)     2:07.71 (45.58)     2:52.53 (44.82)
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.94    2:52.86 METS   
                  38.60     1:22.75 (44.15)     2:07.55 (44.80)     2:52.86 (45.31)
 20 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.64    2:54.01 METS   
                  39.27     1:22.95 (43.68)     2:08.39 (45.44)     2:54.01 (45.62)
 21 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:55.81    2:54.66 METS   
                  40.23     1:25.30 (45.07)     2:10.60 (45.30)     2:54.66 (44.06)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.25    2:54.68 METS   
                  39.01     1:23.20 (44.19)     2:08.80 (45.60)     2:54.68 (45.88)
 23 Kleinsmith, Margar  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:55.44    2:55.13 METS   
                  39.58     1:24.13 (44.55)     2:10.04 (45.91)     2:55.13 (45.09)
 24 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.11    2:55.70 METS   
                  40.37     1:24.76 (44.39)     2:09.91 (45.15)     2:55.70 (45.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:35.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:38.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:48.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                3:04.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.07    2:43.44 qSCS   
                  37.36     1:20.23 (42.87)     2:03.35 (43.12)     2:43.44 (40.09)
  2 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.15    2:47.14 qSCS   
                  38.03     1:19.60 (41.57)     2:03.15 (43.55)     2:47.14 (43.99)
  3 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.10    2:48.91 qSS-B  
                  39.31     1:21.90 (42.59)     2:06.00 (44.10)     2:48.91 (42.91)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:49.62 qSS-B  
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)     2:05.54 (44.84)     2:49.62 (44.08)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.52    2:49.72 qSS-B  
                  37.94     1:20.64 (42.70)     2:05.67 (45.03)     2:49.72 (44.05)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.21    2:49.86 qSS-B  
                  38.28     1:21.34 (43.06)     2:05.74 (44.40)     2:49.86 (44.12)
  7 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.92    2:49.87 qSS-B  
                  38.43     1:21.95 (43.52)     2:05.54 (43.59)     2:49.87 (44.33)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:54.30    2:50.43 qSS-B  
                  39.17     1:22.04 (42.87)     2:06.57 (44.53)     2:50.43 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.28    2:50.70 qSS-B  
                  38.29     1:21.24 (42.95)     2:05.88 (44.64)     2:50.70 (44.82)
 10 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:00.98    2:51.63 qMETS  
                  39.15     1:22.52 (43.37)     2:06.80 (44.28)     2:51.63 (44.83)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.16    2:51.75 qMETS  
                  38.77     1:21.85 (43.08)     2:07.99 (46.14)     2:51.75 (43.76)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.13    2:52.02 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:21.93 (43.48)     2:07.04 (45.11)     2:52.02 (44.98)
 13 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.84    2:52.99 qMETS  
                  38.91     1:23.00 (44.09)     2:09.41 (46.41)     2:52.99 (43.58)
 14 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.85    2:53.09 qMETS  
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)     2:08.37 (44.90)     2:53.09 (44.72)
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:54.53    2:53.59 qMETS  
                  39.13     1:23.60 (44.47)     2:09.17 (45.57)     2:53.59 (44.42)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.15    2:53.85 qMETS  
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)     2:08.75 (45.54)     2:53.85 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.02    2:53.96 qMETS  
                  38.90     1:23.64 (44.74)     2:09.23 (45.59)     2:53.96 (44.73)
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:55.27    2:54.53 qMETS  
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)     2:08.00 (46.26)     2:54.53 (46.53)
 19 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.15    2:54.64 qMETS  
                  40.32     1:24.43 (44.11)     2:09.63 (45.20)     2:54.64 (45.01)
 20 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.61    2:54.94 qMETS  
                  39.79     1:23.56 (43.77)     2:09.05 (45.49)     2:54.94 (45.89)
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.68    2:55.25 qMETS  
                  39.43     1:24.11 (44.68)     2:10.27 (46.16)     2:55.25 (44.98)
 22 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:56.81    2:55.40 qMETS  
                  38.94     1:23.04 (44.10)     2:08.90 (45.86)     2:55.40 (46.50)
 23 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:02.72    2:55.44 qMETS  
                  38.12     1:22.29 (44.17)     2:08.50 (46.21)     2:55.44 (46.94)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:59.31    2:55.81 qMETS  
                  40.02     1:24.26 (44.24)     2:10.12 (45.86)     2:55.81 (45.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:55.09    2:56.11 METS   
                  39.71     1:24.18 (44.47)     2:09.58 (45.40)     2:56.11 (46.53)
 26 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:55.18    2:56.44 METS   
                  40.70     1:24.08 (43.38)     2:10.86 (46.78)     2:56.44 (45.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:59.66    2:56.78 METS   
                  39.86     1:24.24 (44.38)     2:10.72 (46.48)     2:56.78 (46.06)
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:01.00    2:57.09 METS   
                  39.99     1:25.75 (45.76)     2:12.87 (47.12)     2:57.09 (44.22)
 29 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.51    2:57.22 METS   
                  40.94     1:25.80 (44.86)     2:12.47 (46.67)     2:57.22 (44.75)
 30 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:55.88    2:57.27 METS   
                  39.16     1:23.48 (44.32)     2:10.32 (46.84)     2:57.27 (46.95)
 31 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:57.21    2:57.63 METS   
                  40.79     1:25.73 (44.94)     2:12.66 (46.93)     2:57.63 (44.97)
 32 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.98    2:58.20 METS   
                  39.18     1:23.04 (43.86)     2:10.76 (47.72)     2:58.20 (47.44)
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.78    2:58.36 METS   
                  39.73     1:24.31 (44.58)     2:11.42 (47.11)     2:58.36 (46.94)
 34 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.83    2:58.45 METS   
                  39.99     1:24.10 (44.11)     2:11.52 (47.42)     2:58.45 (46.93)
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.12    2:58.73 METS   
                  41.08     1:25.19 (44.11)     2:12.04 (46.85)     2:58.73 (46.69)
 36 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.92Y   2:58.92 METS   
                  41.86     1:27.26 (45.40)     2:13.87 (46.61)     2:58.92 (45.05)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:52.14    2:58.95 METS   
                  39.07     1:22.88 (43.81)     2:09.25 (46.37)     2:58.95 (49.70)
 38 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.21    2:59.08 METS   
                  40.67     1:26.42 (45.75)     2:12.21 (45.79)     2:59.08 (46.87)
 39 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.53    2:59.14 METS   
                  41.07     1:26.72 (45.65)     2:13.25 (46.53)     2:59.14 (45.89)
 40 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.14    2:59.21 METS   
                  40.62     1:26.93 (46.31)     2:14.78 (47.85)     2:59.21 (44.43)
 41 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.56    2:59.26 METS   
                  39.11     1:23.02 (43.91)     2:10.84 (47.82)     2:59.26 (48.42)
 42 Whang, Jessica            12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:02.13    2:59.58 METS   
                  42.40     1:28.66 (46.26)     2:14.37 (45.71)     2:59.58 (45.21)
 42 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:57.25    2:59.58 METS   
                                1:25.87 ( )     2:13.17 (47.30)     2:59.58 (46.41)
 44 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.74    2:59.71 METS   
                  41.17     1:27.56 (46.39)     2:13.95 (46.39)     2:59.71 (45.76)
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:03.61    2:59.80 METS   
                  40.86     1:26.57 (45.71)     2:13.87 (47.30)     2:59.80 (45.93)
 46 Guo, Eva J                12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:02.66    2:59.91 METS   
                  41.18     1:27.88 (46.70)   2:59.91 (1:32.03)                    
 47 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:00.97    2:59.98 METS   
                  39.99     1:25.57 (45.58)     2:13.06 (47.49)     2:59.98 (46.92)
 48 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:02.97    3:00.05 METS   
                  40.60     1:26.40 (45.80)     2:14.00 (47.60)     3:00.05 (46.05)
 49 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.30    3:00.30 METS   
                  40.90     1:26.81 (45.91)     2:13.71 (46.90)     3:00.30 (46.59)
 50 Lantin, Alexa T           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:01.54    3:00.32 METS   
                  40.99     1:26.39 (45.40)     2:14.12 (47.73)     3:00.32 (46.20)
 51 Brant, Eliza N            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:54.66    3:01.19 METS   
                  40.79     1:26.55 (45.76)     2:14.36 (47.81)     3:01.19 (46.83)
 52 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.58    3:01.21 METS   
                  40.33     1:25.91 (45.58)     2:13.63 (47.72)     3:01.21 (47.58)
 53 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.54    3:01.41 METS   
                  42.10     1:28.08 (45.98)     2:14.56 (46.48)     3:01.41 (46.85)
 54 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.88    3:01.81 METS   
                  41.09     1:26.91 (45.82)     2:14.83 (47.92)     3:01.81 (46.98)
 55 Longo, Caroline E         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:02.86    3:02.24 METS   
                  41.25     1:26.93 (45.68)     2:14.73 (47.80)     3:02.24 (47.51)
 56 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.83    3:02.34 METS   
                  41.39     1:27.86 (46.47)     2:14.98 (47.12)     3:02.34 (47.36)
 57 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.44    3:02.72 METS   
                  40.83     1:26.11 (45.28)     2:14.33 (48.22)     3:02.72 (48.39)
 58 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:02.85    3:03.18 METS   
                  42.32     1:28.73 (46.41)     2:16.61 (47.88)     3:03.18 (46.57)
 59 McDonnell, Emily A        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:03.29    3:03.21 METS   
                  42.87     1:28.54 (45.67)     2:16.94 (48.40)     3:03.21 (46.27)
 60 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:01.18    3:03.27 METS   
                  44.37     1:32.05 (47.68)     2:18.42 (46.37)     3:03.27 (44.85)
 61 Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:04.05    3:03.34 METS   
                  41.11     1:27.53 (46.42)     2:15.46 (47.93)     3:03.34 (47.88)
 62 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18    3:03.35 METS   
                  41.54     1:28.37 (46.83)     2:16.75 (48.38)     3:03.35 (46.60)
 63 McGrath, Deirdre R        18 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.30    3:03.43 METS   
                  41.10     1:27.17 (46.07)     2:15.43 (48.26)     3:03.43 (48.00)
 64 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:59.19    3:03.72 METS   
                  41.27     1:28.01 (46.74)     2:16.20 (48.19)     3:03.72 (47.52)
 65 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:03.80    3:03.83 METS   
                  40.79     1:26.48 (45.69)     2:15.56 (49.08)     3:03.83 (48.27)
 66 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.35    3:03.85 METS   
                  39.17     1:25.21 (46.04)     2:14.05 (48.84)     3:03.85 (49.80)
 67 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:03.92    3:03.86 METS   
                  41.54     1:27.53 (45.99)     2:16.60 (49.07)     3:03.86 (47.26)
 68 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.40    3:03.88 METS   
                  43.20     1:29.07 (45.87)     2:16.53 (47.46)     3:03.88 (47.35)
 69 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:02.46    3:04.11 METS   
                  41.17     1:27.24 (46.07)     2:15.31 (48.07)     3:04.11 (48.80)
 70 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:58.72    3:04.53 METS   
                  40.96     1:27.50 (46.54)     2:16.63 (49.13)     3:04.53 (47.90)
 71 Coe, Savannah A           21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:57.70    3:04.93 METS   
                  42.92     1:29.62 (46.70)     2:17.02 (47.40)     3:04.93 (47.91)
 72 Gehrich, Megan N          20 Fordham Universi-MR  2:23.35Y   3:05.15        
                  42.30     1:29.07 (46.77)     2:17.12 (48.05)     3:05.15 (48.03)
 73 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.47    3:05.29        
                  41.88     1:27.95 (46.07)     2:17.28 (49.33)     3:05.29 (48.01)
 74 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:03.06    3:05.40        
                  41.45     1:27.49 (46.04)     2:15.97 (48.48)     3:05.40 (49.43)
 75 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.92    3:05.45        
                  41.88     1:27.92 (46.04)     2:17.72 (49.80)     3:05.45 (47.73)
 76 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.13    3:05.51        
                  41.76     1:29.44 (47.68)   3:05.51 (1:36.07)                    
 77 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      3:02.92    3:05.69        
                  42.70     1:29.47 (46.77)     2:17.69 (48.22)     3:05.69 (48.00)
 78 Lou, Jessica              18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:00.27    3:05.87        
                  40.38     1:25.48 (45.10)     2:14.82 (49.34)     3:05.87 (51.05)
 79 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.46    3:06.19        
                  42.36     1:29.26 (46.90)     2:17.18 (47.92)     3:06.19 (49.01)
 80 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:01.51    3:06.36        
                  41.01     1:28.45 (47.44)     2:17.72 (49.27)     3:06.36 (48.64)
 81 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.73Y   3:06.63        
                  41.56     1:28.15 (46.59)     2:16.61 (48.46)     3:06.63 (50.02)
 82 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:33.73Y   3:06.74        
                  42.04     1:28.85 (46.81)     2:18.53 (49.68)     3:06.74 (48.21)
 83 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.95    3:07.83        
                  42.98     1:29.95 (46.97)     2:18.74 (48.79)     3:07.83 (49.09)
 84 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.16    3:09.28        
                  41.79     1:29.78 (47.99)     2:19.51 (49.73)     3:09.28 (49.77)
 85 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:00.27    3:09.41        
                  42.47     1:30.39 (47.92)     2:19.25 (48.86)     3:09.41 (50.16)
 86 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:01.42    3:11.41        
                  39.94     1:28.02 (48.08)     2:19.33 (51.31)     3:11.41 (52.08)
 87 Gibbons, Courtney         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:04.78    3:14.70        
                  44.34     1:33.15 (48.81)     2:23.78 (50.63)     3:14.70 (50.92)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      31.96        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.79 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:02.79 (33.36)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.04     1:09.29 (37.25)                                        
  3 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:15.34        
                  35.02     1:15.34 (40.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.76    1:02.11 JR      20  
                  28.86     1:02.11 (33.25)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.33    1:02.91 JR-B    17  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.59    1:03.29 JR-B    16  
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:03.94 NCSA    15  
                  29.51     1:03.94 (34.43)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.19    1:04.07 NCSA    14  
                  30.35     1:04.07 (33.72)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:04.77 NCSA    13  
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.76    1:05.38 SCS     12  
                  31.75     1:05.38 (33.63)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.90    1:05.54 SCS     11  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.48    1:05.78 SCS      9  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.24    1:05.95 SCS      7  
                  30.70     1:05.95 (35.25)                                        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.34    1:06.03 SCS      6  
                  31.58     1:06.03 (34.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.95    1:06.07 SCS      5  
                  30.78     1:06.07 (35.29)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.66    1:06.35 SCS      4  
                  31.06     1:06.35 (35.29)                                        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.51    1:06.37 SCS      3  
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)                                        
 15 Friese, Brittany M  19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.86    1:06.86 SS-B     2  
 16 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.24    1:06.93 SS-B     1  
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.10    1:06.73 SS-B   
                  30.88     1:06.73 (35.85)                                        
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 Una Liac-MR          1:07.99    1:08.05 METS   
                  31.30     1:08.05 (36.75)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.29    1:08.22 METS   
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:08.37 METS   
                  31.86     1:08.37 (36.51)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.75    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 22 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.57    1:08.69 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.69 (36.75)                                        
 23 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.67    1:09.09 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.09 (36.31)                                        
 24 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.48    1:09.81 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.95    1:02.76 qJR-B  
                  29.03     1:02.76 (33.73)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.98    1:03.33 qJR-B  
                  29.89     1:03.33 (33.44)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.33    1:03.59 qJR-B  
                  30.01     1:03.59 (33.58)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:03.89 qNCSA  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.44    1:04.90 qNCSA  
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:05.09 qNCSA  
                  30.31     1:05.09 (34.78)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.52    1:05.19 qNCSA  
                  31.50     1:05.19 (33.69)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.13    1:05.76 qSCS   
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.14    1:05.86 qSCS   
                  31.09     1:05.86 (34.77)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.31    1:05.95 qSCS   
                  30.48     1:05.95 (35.47)                                        
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.90    1:06.24 qSCS   
                  31.07     1:06.24 (35.17)                                        
 11 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.08    1:06.24 qSCS   
                  31.13     1:06.24 (35.11)                                        
 13 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.44    1:06.34 qSCS   
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)                                        
 14 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.28    1:06.48 qSCS   
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.61    1:06.51 qSS-B  
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
 16 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.82    1:06.96 qSS-B  
                  30.98     1:06.96 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.19    1:07.66 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:07.86 qMETS  
 19 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.64    1:07.93 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:07.93 (36.09)                                        
 20 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          1:08.09    1:07.99 qMETS  
                  31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.35    1:08.10 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:08.10 (36.44)                                        
 22 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.43    1:08.29 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:08.29 (36.37)                                        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.45    1:08.48 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:08.48 (36.42)                                        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.01    1:08.57 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.05    1:08.67 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.67 (36.59)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.21    1:08.75 METS   
                  32.36     1:08.75 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.06    1:08.85 METS   
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)                                        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.87 METS   
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)                                        
 29 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.45    1:08.91 METS   
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)                                        
 30 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.03    1:08.97 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.97 (36.63)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Jenna            20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.77    1:09.03 METS   
                  32.15     1:09.03 (36.88)                                        
 32 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:09.85    1:09.24 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)                                        
 33 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.03    1:09.27 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.27 (36.32)                                        
 34 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.07    1:09.36 METS   
                  31.66     1:09.36 (37.70)                                        
 35 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.69    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)                                        
 36 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.88    1:09.60 METS   
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)                                        
 37 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.96    1:09.68 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)                                        
 38 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)                                        
 38 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.52    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 40 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.50    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)                                        
 41 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.97Y   1:09.95 METS   
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)                                        
 41 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.43Y   1:09.95 METS   
                  32.31     1:09.95 (37.64)                                        
 43 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14    1:10.05 METS   
                  31.95     1:10.05 (38.10)                                        
 44 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:10.16 METS   
                  32.73     1:10.16 (37.43)                                        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82    1:10.20 METS   
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)                                        
 46 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.10Y   1:10.26 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.26 (37.60)                                        
 47 Hutzler, Alexandra P      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.92    1:10.27 METS   
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)                                        
 48 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.27Y   1:10.28 METS   
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)                                        
 49 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.56    1:10.37 METS   
                  32.53     1:10.37 (37.84)                                        
 50 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.51    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)                                        
 51 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          1:10.75    1:10.57 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)                                        
 52 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.78    1:10.61 METS   
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)                                        
 53 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.69    1:10.72 METS   
                  32.60     1:10.72 (38.12)                                        
 54 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.99    1:10.86 METS   
                  31.96     1:10.86 (38.90)                                        
 55 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.79    1:10.87 METS   
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)                                        
 56 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:10.94 METS   
                  32.33     1:10.94 (38.61)                                        
 57 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.78    1:10.95 METS   
                  34.10     1:10.95 (36.85)                                        
 58 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.26    1:10.96 METS   
                  33.04     1:10.96 (37.92)                                        
 59 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.48    1:10.97 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.97 (38.31)                                        
 60 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.35    1:10.98 METS   
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 61 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.44    1:11.10 METS   
 62 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.03Y   1:11.11 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.11 (37.99)                                        
 63 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.81    1:11.16 METS   
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)                                        
 64 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.30    1:11.22 METS   
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)                                        
 65 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.62    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.25 (37.27)                                        
 66 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.10Y   1:11.27 METS   
                  32.98     1:11.27 (38.29)                                        
 67 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.56    1:11.28 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)                                        
 68 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.79    1:11.29 METS   
                  33.52     1:11.29 (37.77)                                        
 69 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.47    1:11.39 METS   
                  32.87     1:11.39 (38.52)                                        
 70 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.94    1:11.54 METS   
                  31.95     1:11.54 (39.59)                                        
 70 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.23    1:11.54 METS   
                  32.62     1:11.54 (38.92)                                        
 72 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.51    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.60 (38.57)                                        
 73 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.01    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)                                        
 74 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.39    1:11.70 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.70 (37.94)                                        
 75 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.57    1:11.71 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)                                        
 76 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.52Y   1:11.76 METS   
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
 77 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.52    1:11.85 METS   
                  32.45     1:11.85 (39.40)                                        
 78 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.81    1:11.94 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.94 (38.65)                                        
 79 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.52    1:11.95 METS   
 80 Parry, Alexa R            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.84    1:11.98 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)                                        
 81 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.62Y   1:12.20        
                  33.96     1:12.20 (38.24)                                        
 82 Gullickson, Kristen       12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.85    1:12.45        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)                                        
 83 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.60Y   1:12.54        
                  33.31     1:12.54 (39.23)                                        
 84 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.89    1:12.59        
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)                                        
 85 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65Y   1:12.60        
                  33.07     1:12.60 (39.53)                                        
 86 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.93Y   1:12.72        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)                                        
 87 Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          1:11.19    1:13.07        
                  33.68     1:13.07 (39.39)                                        
 88 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.96    1:13.39        
                  33.36     1:13.39 (40.03)                                        
 89 Weiner, Sierra T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.74    1:13.56        
                  34.05     1:13.56 (39.51)                                        
 90 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.92Y   1:13.62        
                  34.59     1:13.62 (39.03)                                        
 91 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.89    1:13.82        
                  33.76     1:13.82 (40.06)                                        
 91 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.79    1:13.82        
                  34.02     1:13.82 (39.80)                                        
 93 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96Y   1:13.98        
                  32.95     1:13.98 (41.03)                                        
 94 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.62Y   1:14.54        
                  34.47     1:14.54 (40.07)                                        
 95 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:01.34Y   1:15.43        
                  33.58     1:15.43 (41.85)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64         DQ        
                  31.96          DQ (37.23)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.77Y        DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:17.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:23.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:27.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.84    2:17.35 JR      20  
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:41.08 (35.87)     2:17.35 (36.27)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:17.39 JR      17  
                  30.76     1:06.34 (35.58)     1:42.15 (35.81)     2:17.39 (35.24)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.89    2:20.13 NCSA    16  
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)     1:41.95 (36.51)     2:20.13 (38.18)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.06    2:21.62 NCSA    15  
                  32.52     1:08.20 (35.68)     1:45.15 (36.95)     2:21.62 (36.47)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:23.85 SCS     14  
                  31.07     1:07.26 (36.19)     1:46.92 (39.66)     2:23.85 (36.93)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.32    2:24.66 SCS     13  
                  32.68     1:07.62 (34.94)     1:46.44 (38.82)     2:24.66 (38.22)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.96    2:24.76 SCS     12  
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.54)     2:24.76 (37.45)
  8 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.41    2:25.04 SCS     11  
                  31.67     1:07.85 (36.18)     1:46.78 (38.93)     2:25.04 (38.26)
B - Final
  9 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.92    2:22.55 NCSA     9  
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:45.13 (37.05)     2:22.55 (37.42)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.71    2:28.13 SS-B     6.5
                  33.17     1:10.82 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.77)     2:28.13 (38.54)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 Una Liac-MR          2:31.15    2:28.13 SS-B     6.5
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)     1:48.93 (38.91)     2:28.13 (39.20)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.71    2:29.23 SS-B     5  
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:49.29 (39.82)     2:29.23 (39.94)
 13 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:31.68    2:29.30 SS-B     4  
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)     1:49.38 (39.53)     2:29.30 (39.92)
 14 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.59    2:30.26 METS     3  
                  33.16     1:11.03 (37.87)     1:50.45 (39.42)     2:30.26 (39.81)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.13    2:32.59 METS     2  
                  33.81     1:12.11 (38.30)     1:52.03 (39.92)     2:32.59 (40.56)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.63    2:36.14 METS     1  
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)     1:53.56 (41.18)     2:36.14 (42.58)
C - Final
 17 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.21    2:30.60 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:50.68 (39.62)     2:30.60 (39.92)
 18 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.82    2:30.77 METS   
                  33.33     1:12.11 (38.78)     1:51.51 (39.40)     2:30.77 (39.26)
 19 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.12    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.29 (38.17)     1:52.44 (41.15)     2:31.33 (38.89)
 20 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.31    2:32.03 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)     1:51.06 (39.63)     2:32.03 (40.97)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.10    2:32.39 METS   
                  33.47     1:12.02 (38.55)     1:52.13 (40.11)     2:32.39 (40.26)
 22 Defreitas, Emma     15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.26    2:32.93 METS   
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)     1:53.15 (39.44)     2:32.93 (39.78)
 23 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.24    2:34.40 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.98 (38.40)     1:52.37 (40.39)     2:34.40 (42.03)
 24 Ditolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.43    2:36.18 METS   
                  35.01     1:13.75 (38.74)     1:53.58 (39.83)     2:36.18 (42.60)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:17.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:23.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:27.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.33    2:17.84 qJR-B  
                  31.37     1:06.22 (34.85)     1:42.04 (35.82)     2:17.84 (35.80)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.14    2:19.06 qJR-B  
                  30.87     1:05.65 (34.78)     1:42.73 (37.08)     2:19.06 (36.33)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.24    2:20.89 qNCSA  
                  30.96     1:05.64 (34.68)     1:42.55 (36.91)     2:20.89 (38.34)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.05    2:23.06 qNCSA  
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)     1:45.94 (37.16)     2:23.06 (37.12)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.28    2:23.24 qSCS   
                  30.88     1:06.25 (35.37)     1:44.10 (37.85)     2:23.24 (39.14)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.89    2:26.96 qSCS   
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:48.84 (38.30)     2:26.96 (38.12)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.48    2:28.32 qSS-B  
                  32.78     1:11.31 (38.53)     1:50.58 (39.27)     2:28.32 (37.74)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.59    2:28.41 qSS-B  
                  32.16     1:08.72 (36.56)     1:48.71 (39.99)     2:28.41 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.71    2:28.92 qSS-B  
                  32.96     1:10.16 (37.20)     1:49.36 (39.20)     2:28.92 (39.56)
 10 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.66    2:29.02 qSS-B  
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)     1:49.31 (39.81)     2:29.02 (39.71)
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.11    2:29.59 qMETS  
                  33.33     1:10.95 (37.62)     1:50.04 (39.09)     2:29.59 (39.55)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.13    2:30.71 qMETS  
                  34.25     1:12.04 (37.79)     1:52.91 (40.87)     2:30.71 (37.80)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.40    2:30.71 qMETS  
                  33.52     1:10.28 (36.76)     1:51.16 (40.88)     2:30.71 (39.55)
 14 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.31Y   2:30.90 qMETS  
                  33.29     1:10.64 (37.35)     1:51.95 (41.31)     2:30.90 (38.95)
 15 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          2:31.73    2:31.15 qMETS  
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:49.83 (40.29)     2:31.15 (41.32)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.34    2:31.63 qMETS  
                  33.46     1:11.53 (38.07)     1:51.36 (39.83)     2:31.63 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:29.89    2:31.68 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:10.51 (37.53)     1:50.76 (40.25)     2:31.68 (40.92)
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.08    2:32.13 qMETS  
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)     1:51.75 (40.01)     2:32.13 (40.38)
 19 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.38    2:32.21 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)     1:53.76 (40.63)     2:32.21 (38.45)
 20 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:32.31 qMETS  
                  33.24     1:10.66 (37.42)     1:50.87 (40.21)     2:32.31 (41.44)
 21 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.35    2:32.82 qMETS  
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)     1:52.34 (40.77)     2:32.82 (40.48)
 22 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.49    2:32.92 qMETS  
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:52.58 (41.22)     2:32.92 (40.34)
 23 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.37    2:33.12 qMETS  
                  34.69     1:12.30 (37.61)     1:52.76 (40.46)     2:33.12 (40.36)
 24 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.58    2:33.24 qMETS  
                  33.68     1:11.80 (38.12)     1:51.65 (39.85)     2:33.24 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.26    2:33.29 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.01 (36.55)   2:33.29 (1:23.28)                    
 26 Gibbons, Jenna            20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.13    2:33.37 METS   
                  32.65     1:10.49 (37.84)     1:51.68 (41.19)     2:33.37 (41.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ditolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.51    2:33.43 METS   
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     1:52.48 (39.18)     2:33.43 (40.95)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.19    2:34.10 METS   
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)     1:54.06 (40.59)     2:34.10 (40.04)
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.77    2:34.22 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.83 (38.47)     1:52.60 (40.77)     2:34.22 (41.62)
 30 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:41.38    2:34.26 METS   
                  34.30     1:14.39 (40.09)     1:54.37 (39.98)     2:34.26 (39.89)
 31 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.41    2:34.51 METS   
                  32.93     1:11.90 (38.97)     1:53.24 (41.34)     2:34.51 (41.27)
 32 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84    2:35.11 METS   
                  33.66     1:13.01 (39.35)     1:54.32 (41.31)     2:35.11 (40.79)
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.90    2:35.36 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.71 (38.60)     1:53.68 (40.97)     2:35.36 (41.68)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.64    2:35.75 METS   
                  35.04     1:14.72 (39.68)     1:55.49 (40.77)     2:35.75 (40.26)
 35 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.52    2:36.11 METS   
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)     1:55.95 (41.91)     2:36.11 (40.16)
 36 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.94    2:36.46 METS   
                  34.72     1:14.96 (40.24)     1:56.56 (41.60)     2:36.46 (39.90)
 37 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.10    2:36.70 METS   
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:55.63 (40.70)     2:36.70 (41.07)
 38 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.17    2:37.35 METS   
                  34.63     1:13.66 (39.03)     1:55.32 (41.66)     2:37.35 (42.03)
 39 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.93    2:37.80 METS   
                  35.27     1:14.38 (39.11)     1:56.05 (41.67)     2:37.80 (41.75)
 40 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:43.43    2:38.30 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.32 (39.94)     1:56.84 (41.52)     2:38.30 (41.46)
 41 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.81    2:39.43 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.99 (39.51)     1:56.08 (42.09)     2:39.43 (43.35)
 42 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48Y   2:39.72 METS   
                  35.39     1:17.95 (42.56)     2:00.48 (42.53)     2:39.72 (39.24)
 43 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:43.82    2:39.94 METS   
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)     1:58.14 (41.86)     2:39.94 (41.80)
 44 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.10    2:40.09 METS   
                                  15.58 ( )       34.66 (19.08)   2:40.09 (2:05.43)
 45 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.22    2:40.74 METS   
                  34.62     1:14.52 (39.90)     1:57.12 (42.60)     2:40.74 (43.62)
 46 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.39    2:41.29 METS   
                  36.62     1:16.90 (40.28)     1:59.62 (42.72)     2:41.29 (41.67)
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.53    2:41.56 METS   
                  34.06     1:14.10 (40.04)     1:58.53 (44.43)     2:41.56 (43.03)
 48 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.79    2:41.59 METS   
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)     1:56.96 (42.19)     2:41.59 (44.63)
 49 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          2:35.52    2:42.10 METS   
                  34.16     1:15.06 (40.90)     1:57.32 (42.26)     2:42.10 (44.78)
 50 Milrod, Maya L            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.90    2:42.31 METS   
                  35.51     1:17.79 (42.28)     2:00.43 (42.64)     2:42.31 (41.88)
 51 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.46    2:42.82 METS   
                  33.02     1:12.24 (39.22)     1:56.62 (44.38)     2:42.82 (46.20)
 52 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.36    2:43.72 METS   
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)     1:59.11 (42.39)     2:43.72 (44.61)
 53 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.42    2:44.43        
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)     2:01.35 (44.11)     2:44.43 (43.08)
 54 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.16    2:45.65        
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     1:59.24 (44.86)     2:45.65 (46.41)
 55 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.68    2:45.70        
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)     2:00.86 (43.57)     2:45.70 (44.84)
 56 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.43    2:47.86        
                  35.09     1:16.63 (41.54)     2:02.13 (45.50)     2:47.86 (45.73)
 57 Burns, Catherine C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.83    2:49.48        
                  33.44     1:13.75 (40.31)     1:59.83 (46.08)     2:49.48 (49.65)
 58 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:18.75Y   2:52.25        
                  35.42     1:18.29 (42.87)     2:05.02 (46.73)     2:52.25 (47.23)
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.66         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  33.19     1:11.86 (38.67)     1:52.15 (40.29)          DQ (41.59)
 -- Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                  15.51 ( )       35.43 (19.92)        DQ (2:01.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:21.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:26.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:28.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:30.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.67    2:20.79 JR      20  
                  31.19     1:08.26 (37.07)     1:47.64 (39.38)     2:20.79 (33.15)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.86    2:23.22 NCSA    17  
                  30.23     1:07.13 (36.90)     1:49.29 (42.16)     2:23.22 (33.93)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.10    2:26.83 SCS     16  
                  30.61     1:08.94 (38.33)     1:53.84 (44.90)     2:26.83 (32.99)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.28    2:27.11 SCS     15  
                  31.11     1:07.54 (36.43)     1:53.51 (45.97)     2:27.11 (33.60)
  5 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.18    2:27.43 SCS     14  
                  30.52     1:06.69 (36.17)     1:53.15 (46.46)     2:27.43 (34.28)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.09    2:27.44 SCS     13  
                  31.80     1:10.48 (38.68)     1:54.15 (43.67)     2:27.44 (33.29)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.57    2:28.15 SCS     12  
                  31.29     1:08.40 (37.11)     1:54.39 (45.99)     2:28.15 (33.76)
  8 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.50    2:28.34 SCS     11  
                  32.54     1:09.59 (37.05)     1:54.00 (44.41)     2:28.34 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.64    2:25.93 NCSA     9  
                  31.20     1:09.11 (37.91)     1:51.07 (41.96)     2:25.93 (34.86)
 10 Fulenwider, Meliss  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.10    2:27.44 SCS      7  
                  31.58     1:10.37 (38.79)     1:53.24 (42.87)     2:27.44 (34.20)
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.52    2:28.59 SCS      6  
                  31.37     1:08.71 (37.34)     1:54.58 (45.87)     2:28.59 (34.01)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.16    2:28.85 SS-B     5  
                  32.01     1:10.29 (38.28)     1:54.26 (43.97)     2:28.85 (34.59)
 13 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.60    2:28.89 SS-B     4  
                  33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)     1:54.86 (44.07)     2:28.89 (34.03)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.93    2:29.09 SS-B     3  
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)     1:54.46 (45.46)     2:29.09 (34.63)
 15 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.53    2:29.77 SS-B     2  
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)     1:57.21 (46.95)     2:29.77 (32.56)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.50    2:32.15 METS     1  
                  31.87     1:11.37 (39.50)     1:57.27 (45.90)     2:32.15 (34.88)
C - Final
 17 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.46    2:26.19 NCSA   
                  31.51     1:10.38 (38.87)     1:52.55 (42.17)     2:26.19 (33.64)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.69    2:28.58 SCS    
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)     1:55.15 (45.49)     2:28.58 (33.43)
 19 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.89    2:28.99 SS-B   
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)     1:56.07 (46.50)     2:28.99 (32.92)
 20 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.67    2:29.42 SS-B   
                  32.65     1:10.80 (38.15)     1:54.03 (43.23)     2:29.42 (35.39)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.26    2:29.80 SS-B   
                  33.13     1:12.99 (39.86)     1:56.34 (43.35)     2:29.80 (33.46)
 22 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.17    2:30.30 SS-B   
                  32.26     1:11.85 (39.59)     1:55.70 (43.85)     2:30.30 (34.60)
 23 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.31    2:32.44 METS   
                  34.28     1:13.91 (39.63)     1:57.44 (43.53)     2:32.44 (35.00)
 24 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.77    2:33.83 METS   
                  32.87     1:12.80 (39.93)     1:57.37 (44.57)     2:33.83 (36.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:21.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:26.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:28.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:30.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.81    2:24.86 qNCSA  
                  30.01     1:07.41 (37.40)     1:50.02 (42.61)     2:24.86 (34.84)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.45    2:26.67 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)     1:51.92 (41.47)     2:26.67 (34.75)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.36    2:27.28 qSCS   
                  31.21     1:07.89 (36.68)     1:53.51 (45.62)     2:27.28 (33.77)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:27.57 qSCS   
                  31.14     1:08.38 (37.24)     1:54.10 (45.72)     2:27.57 (33.47)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.13    2:28.09 qSCS   
                  31.71     1:10.17 (38.46)     1:54.61 (44.44)     2:28.09 (33.48)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.60    2:28.10 qSCS   
                  31.02     1:09.41 (38.39)     1:54.87 (45.46)     2:28.10 (33.23)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.12    2:28.50 qSCS   
                  32.12     1:09.17 (37.05)     1:53.60 (44.43)     2:28.50 (34.90)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.39    2:29.18 qSS-B  
                  30.90     1:07.72 (36.82)     1:54.45 (46.73)     2:29.18 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.42    2:29.52 qSS-B  
                  31.55     1:09.73 (38.18)     1:55.06 (45.33)     2:29.52 (34.46)
 10 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.08    2:29.60 qSS-B  
                  33.15     1:10.71 (37.56)     1:55.12 (44.41)     2:29.60 (34.48)
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.69    2:30.10 qSS-B  
                  32.59     1:12.34 (39.75)     1:55.57 (43.23)     2:30.10 (34.53)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.45    2:30.16 qSS-B  
                  32.27     1:11.38 (39.11)     1:55.37 (43.99)     2:30.16 (34.79)
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.95    2:30.50 qSS-B  
                  31.41     1:10.40 (38.99)     1:55.59 (45.19)     2:30.50 (34.91)
 14 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.92    2:30.53 qSS-B  
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)     1:56.54 (47.89)     2:30.53 (33.99)
 15 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.68    2:30.64 qSS-B  
                  31.69     1:10.71 (39.02)     1:53.92 (43.21)     2:30.64 (36.72)
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.45    2:30.93 qMETS  
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)     1:56.30 (46.00)     2:30.93 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.49    2:31.17 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:12.48 (39.50)     1:56.70 (44.22)     2:31.17 (34.47)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.37    2:31.69 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:58.92 (46.98)     2:31.69 (32.77)
 19 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.55    2:31.93 qMETS  
                  33.90     1:09.54 (35.64)     1:56.42 (46.88)     2:31.93 (35.51)
 20 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.31    2:32.26 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:13.78 (39.87)     1:58.29 (44.51)     2:32.26 (33.97)
 21 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.16    2:32.67 qMETS  
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     1:55.58 (43.10)     2:32.67 (37.09)
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:32.77 qMETS  
                  32.97     1:12.26 (39.29)     1:56.38 (44.12)     2:32.77 (36.39)
 23 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.51    2:32.89 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:10.72 (38.90)     1:57.75 (47.03)     2:32.89 (35.14)
 24 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.60    2:33.31 qMETS  
                  34.24     1:14.30 (40.06)     1:57.63 (43.33)     2:33.31 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.34    2:33.46 METS   
                  31.52     1:13.93 (42.41)     1:56.95 (43.02)     2:33.46 (36.51)
 26 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.74Y   2:33.70 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.44 (36.00)     1:57.87 (48.43)     2:33.70 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.27Y   2:33.88 METS   
                  32.82     1:13.78 (40.96)     1:57.83 (44.05)     2:33.88 (36.05)
 28 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.57    2:33.89 METS   
                  32.90     1:14.98 (42.08)     1:59.02 (44.04)     2:33.89 (34.87)
 29 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.49    2:33.93 METS   
                  32.56     1:13.29 (40.73)     1:58.53 (45.24)     2:33.93 (35.40)
 30 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.89    2:33.94 METS   
                  32.86     1:12.73 (39.87)     1:59.06 (46.33)     2:33.94 (34.88)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.30    2:34.15 METS   
                  31.85     1:11.05 (39.20)     1:59.39 (48.34)     2:34.15 (34.76)
 32 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.18    2:34.37 METS   
                  34.10     1:12.16 (38.06)     2:00.91 (48.75)     2:34.37 (33.46)
 33 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:35.68    2:34.43 METS   
                  33.39     1:15.02 (41.63)     1:58.94 (43.92)     2:34.43 (35.49)
 33 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.11    2:34.43 METS   
                  33.43     1:14.77 (41.34)     1:58.85 (44.08)     2:34.43 (35.58)
 35 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.55    2:34.66 METS   
                  32.43     1:13.55 (41.12)     1:59.98 (46.43)     2:34.66 (34.68)
 36 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.49    2:34.69 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.38 (39.27)     2:00.62 (47.24)     2:34.69 (34.07)
 37 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.85    2:34.75 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.20 (38.76)     1:59.33 (47.13)     2:34.75 (35.42)
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          2:36.26    2:35.18 METS   
                  32.96     1:12.12 (39.16)     1:59.75 (47.63)     2:35.18 (35.43)
 39 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          2:31.72    2:35.23 METS   
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)     2:00.49 (46.69)     2:35.23 (34.74)
 40 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.40Y   2:35.35 METS   
                  32.51     1:13.23 (40.72)     2:00.37 (47.14)     2:35.35 (34.98)
 41 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.44    2:35.45 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.00 (40.33)     2:00.76 (47.76)     2:35.45 (34.69)
 42 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.87    2:35.53 METS   
                                1:15.72 ( )     1:58.90 (43.18)     2:35.53 (36.63)
 43 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.77Y   2:35.57 METS   
                  34.13     1:10.89 (36.76)     1:59.02 (48.13)     2:35.57 (36.55)
 44 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.21    2:35.59 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)     1:59.86 (47.82)     2:35.59 (35.73)
 45 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.65    2:35.85 METS   
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     2:01.77 (48.36)     2:35.85 (34.08)
 46 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.95    2:35.86 METS   
                  32.73     1:12.43 (39.70)     1:59.41 (46.98)     2:35.86 (36.45)
 47 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16Y   2:36.02 METS   
                  33.04     1:11.66 (38.62)     1:59.65 (47.99)     2:36.02 (36.37)
 47 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.43    2:36.02 METS   
                  31.94     1:10.02 (38.08)     2:00.54 (50.52)     2:36.02 (35.48)
 49 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.96    2:36.04 METS   
                  34.21     1:16.06 (41.85)     2:02.47 (46.41)     2:36.04 (33.57)
 50 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.20    2:36.07 METS   
                  31.75     1:13.09 (41.34)     2:01.60 (48.51)     2:36.07 (34.47)
 51 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.18    2:36.08 METS   
                  35.67     1:16.65 (40.98)     2:01.39 (44.74)     2:36.08 (34.69)
 52 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.50Y   2:36.12 METS   
                  31.82     1:12.34 (40.52)     2:01.11 (48.77)     2:36.12 (35.01)
 53 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.99    2:36.16 METS   
                  33.18     1:14.06 (40.88)     2:00.95 (46.89)     2:36.16 (35.21)
 54 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.22    2:36.22 METS   
                  34.15     1:15.16 (41.01)     2:02.02 (46.86)     2:36.22 (34.20)
 55 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.13    2:36.31 METS   
                  32.27     1:10.72 (38.45)     1:59.04 (48.32)     2:36.31 (37.27)
 56 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.06Y   2:36.57 METS   
                  32.74     1:13.34 (40.60)     2:00.33 (46.99)     2:36.57 (36.24)
 57 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.79    2:36.62 METS   
                  31.51     1:10.21 (38.70)     2:00.20 (49.99)     2:36.62 (36.42)
 58 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.67    2:36.90 METS   
                  32.97     1:14.24 (41.27)     1:59.82 (45.58)     2:36.90 (37.08)
 59 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.53    2:36.95 METS   
                  34.00     1:14.01 (40.01)     2:00.47 (46.46)     2:36.95 (36.48)
 60 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.48Y   2:37.01 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)     2:01.25 (47.03)     2:37.01 (35.76)
 61 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.10Y   2:37.16 METS   
                  33.27     1:14.35 (41.08)     2:02.05 (47.70)     2:37.16 (35.11)
 62 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.62    2:37.51        
                  33.07     1:12.61 (39.54)     2:01.18 (48.57)     2:37.51 (36.33)
 63 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          2:36.57    2:37.59        
                  33.58     1:14.14 (40.56)     2:01.31 (47.17)     2:37.59 (36.28)
 64 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.13    2:38.11        
                  33.73     1:12.22 (38.49)     2:02.57 (50.35)     2:38.11 (35.54)
 65 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.55Y   2:38.67        
                  33.76     1:12.62 (38.86)     2:01.75 (49.13)     2:38.67 (36.92)
 66 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.45    2:38.91        
                  32.03     1:11.53 (39.50)     2:00.15 (48.62)     2:38.91 (38.76)
 67 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.45    2:39.15        
                  34.16     1:16.00 (41.84)     2:02.84 (46.84)     2:39.15 (36.31)
 68 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.24    2:39.17        
                  33.67     1:14.50 (40.83)     2:03.64 (49.14)     2:39.17 (35.53)
 69 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.61Y   2:39.30        
                  34.16     1:13.66 (39.50)     2:03.07 (49.41)     2:39.30 (36.23)
 70 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.64    2:39.39        
                  32.37     1:12.06 (39.69)     2:02.97 (50.91)     2:39.39 (36.42)
 71 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.13    2:39.62        
                  33.41     1:14.68 (41.27)     2:00.01 (45.33)     2:39.62 (39.61)
 72 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.64    2:40.34        
                  33.94     1:14.27 (40.33)     2:03.61 (49.34)     2:40.34 (36.73)
 73 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.43    2:40.73        
                  36.44     1:16.93 (40.49)     2:04.38 (47.45)     2:40.73 (36.35)
 74 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.04Y   2:41.67        
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)     2:05.41 (52.09)     2:41.67 (36.26)
 75 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.85Y   2:41.74        
                  34.46     1:16.11 (41.65)     2:02.91 (46.80)     2:41.74 (38.83)
 76 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.10Y   2:44.45        
                  35.17     1:17.44 (42.27)     2:06.76 (49.32)     2:44.45 (37.69)
 77 Coe, Savannah A           21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:09.44Y   2:46.49        
                  35.29     1:19.15 (43.86)     2:07.07 (47.92)     2:46.49 (39.42)
 78 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.95Y   2:48.90        
                  37.15     1:21.18 (44.03)     2:09.76 (48.58)     2:48.90 (39.14)
 -- Gehrich, Megan N          20 Fordham Universi-MR  2:07.94Y        DQ        
                  34.59     1:15.88 (41.29)     2:04.51 (48.63)          DQ (37.58)
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          2:13.54Y        DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:58.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                5:05.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                5:13.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                5:17.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.10    5:01.58 NCSA    20  
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:45.98 (39.56)     2:24.77 (38.79)
        3:07.35 (42.58)     3:51.56 (44.21)     4:26.80 (35.24)     5:01.58 (34.78)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:09.75    5:04.51 NCSA    17  
                  32.06     1:09.17 (37.11)     1:49.04 (39.87)     2:28.72 (39.68)
        3:11.36 (42.64)     3:55.30 (43.94)     4:30.73 (35.43)     5:04.51 (33.78)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.02    5:05.34 NCSA    16  
                  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)     1:47.00 (39.91)     2:25.82 (38.82)
        3:11.16 (45.34)     3:56.62 (45.46)     4:31.16 (34.54)     5:05.34 (34.18)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:12.97    5:10.35 SCS     15  
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)     1:47.40 (38.41)     2:26.14 (38.74)
        3:13.21 (47.07)     4:00.55 (47.34)     4:35.74 (35.19)     5:10.35 (34.61)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.70    5:10.70 SCS     14  
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:47.63 (37.63)     2:24.88 (37.25)
        3:13.47 (48.59)     4:02.95 (49.48)     4:37.34 (34.39)     5:10.70 (33.36)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.78    5:12.35 SCS     13  
                  32.68     1:10.55 (37.87)     1:50.02 (39.47)     2:28.35 (38.33)
        3:14.23 (45.88)     4:01.23 (47.00)     4:37.26 (36.03)     5:12.35 (35.09)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:13.10    5:15.19 SS-B    12  
                  32.45     1:08.81 (36.36)     1:51.15 (42.34)     2:32.37 (41.22)
        3:17.47 (45.10)     4:03.42 (45.95)   5:15.19 (1:11.77)                    
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.56    5:18.99 METS    11  
                  32.68     1:11.16 (38.48)     1:52.19 (41.03)     2:32.59 (40.40)
        3:18.67 (46.08)     4:06.61 (47.94)     4:43.55 (36.94)     5:18.99 (35.44)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.68    5:12.71 SCS      9  
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:49.27 (39.29)     2:29.16 (39.89)
        3:14.65 (45.49)     4:00.91 (46.26)     4:37.44 (36.53)     5:12.71 (35.27)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.49    5:13.27 SCS      7  
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)     1:49.22 (39.87)     2:29.56 (40.34)
        3:15.50 (45.94)     4:03.11 (47.61)     4:39.58 (36.47)     5:13.27 (33.69)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.70    5:13.43 SCS      6  
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)     1:49.66 (40.57)     2:29.39 (39.73)
        3:16.63 (47.24)     4:04.32 (47.69)     4:39.36 (35.04)     5:13.43 (34.07)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.38    5:16.52 SS-B     5  
                  34.01     1:14.24 (40.23)     1:55.64 (41.40)     2:37.07 (41.43)
        3:20.37 (43.30)     4:05.45 (45.08)     4:41.50 (36.05)     5:16.52 (35.02)
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.19    5:18.32 METS     4  
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)     1:53.67 (42.17)     2:35.94 (42.27)
        3:20.91 (44.97)     4:05.34 (44.43)     4:41.83 (36.49)     5:18.32 (36.49)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:22.71    5:19.55 METS     3  
                  33.53     1:12.42 (38.89)     1:54.29 (41.87)     2:37.98 (43.69)
        3:23.13 (45.15)     4:08.53 (45.40)     4:44.53 (36.00)     5:19.55 (35.02)
 15 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.84    5:20.01 METS     2  
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:49.60 (40.02)     2:29.80 (40.20)
        3:18.24 (48.44)     4:07.82 (49.58)     4:44.59 (36.77)     5:20.01 (35.42)
 16 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:23.83    5:25.09 METS     1  
                  32.80     1:11.32 (38.52)     1:52.72 (41.40)     2:34.28 (41.56)
        3:23.13 (48.85)     4:11.80 (48.67)     4:47.87 (36.07)     5:25.09 (37.22)
C - Final
 17 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.88    5:18.85 METS   
                  33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)     1:55.90 (42.18)     2:37.76 (41.86)
        3:22.69 (44.93)     4:08.81 (46.12)     4:43.95 (35.14)     5:18.85 (34.90)
 18 Farrell, Caroline   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:24.05    5:19.15 METS   
                  32.95     1:10.96 (38.01)     1:52.47 (41.51)     2:33.12 (40.65)
        3:20.78 (47.66)     4:08.87 (48.09)     4:45.17 (36.30)     5:19.15 (33.98)
 19 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Una Nycl-MR          5:26.48    5:20.66 METS   
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)     1:54.73 (41.07)     2:34.87 (40.14)
        3:22.20 (47.33)     4:09.80 (47.60)     4:45.59 (35.79)     5:20.66 (35.07)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.28    5:22.62 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)     1:54.40 (42.87)     2:35.70 (41.30)
        3:24.07 (48.37)     4:12.34 (48.27)     4:47.87 (35.53)     5:22.62 (34.75)
 21 Cullinan, Madison   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.50    5:23.63 METS   
                  35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)     1:56.28 (40.95)     2:37.05 (40.77)
        3:25.03 (47.98)     4:12.54 (47.51)     4:48.16 (35.62)     5:23.63 (35.47)
 22 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:24.19    5:26.19 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.20 (39.18)     1:55.71 (41.51)     2:37.19 (41.48)
        3:26.01 (48.82)     4:15.24 (49.23)     4:50.92 (35.68)     5:26.19 (35.27)
 23 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.18    5:27.53 METS   
                  33.99     1:13.01 (39.02)     1:57.11 (44.10)     2:39.06 (41.95)
        3:26.07 (47.01)     4:14.00 (47.93)     4:51.67 (37.67)     5:27.53 (35.86)
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:28.14         DQ        
                  32.83     1:12.13 (39.30)     1:53.59 (41.46)     2:35.21 (41.62)
        3:21.79 (46.58)     4:09.60 (47.81)     4:46.98 (37.38)          DQ (34.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:58.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                5:05.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                5:13.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                5:17.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.89    5:04.10 qNCSA  
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)     1:46.75 (39.64)     2:25.48 (38.73)
        3:09.23 (43.75)     3:52.99 (43.76)     4:28.97 (35.98)     5:04.10 (35.13)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.18    5:07.02 qSCS   
                  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)     1:47.67 (40.48)     2:27.10 (39.43)
        3:11.82 (44.72)     3:57.04 (45.22)     4:32.22 (35.18)     5:07.02 (34.80)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.69    5:09.75 qSCS   
                  32.46     1:09.78 (37.32)     1:50.74 (40.96)     2:31.80 (41.06)
        3:14.52 (42.72)     3:58.64 (44.12)     4:35.06 (36.42)     5:09.75 (34.69)
  4 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.31    5:11.70 qSCS   
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)     1:47.85 (37.94)     2:25.05 (37.20)
        3:13.67 (48.62)     4:03.07 (49.40)     4:37.59 (34.52)     5:11.70 (34.11)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.10    5:11.78 qSCS   
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)     1:50.22 (38.92)     2:28.22 (38.00)
        3:12.87 (44.65)     3:58.98 (46.11)     4:35.34 (36.36)     5:11.78 (36.44)
  6 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:15.56    5:12.97 qSCS   
                  31.79     1:08.84 (37.05)     1:48.09 (39.25)     2:28.37 (40.28)
        3:14.72 (46.35)     4:02.43 (47.71)     4:38.15 (35.72)     5:12.97 (34.82)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.50    5:13.10 qSCS   
                  32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)     1:51.72 (42.19)     2:33.05 (41.33)
        3:18.00 (44.95)     4:03.48 (45.48)     4:38.69 (35.21)     5:13.10 (34.41)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.51    5:13.56 qSCS   
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:51.92 (41.16)     2:32.26 (40.34)
        3:17.10 (44.84)     4:03.72 (46.62)     4:39.41 (35.69)     5:13.56 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:18.55    5:16.49 qSS-B  
                  32.54     1:10.23 (37.69)     1:52.05 (41.82)     2:32.93 (40.88)
        3:18.66 (45.73)     4:05.16 (46.50)     4:41.87 (36.71)     5:16.49 (34.62)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.98    5:16.68 qSS-B  
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)     1:51.56 (40.06)     2:31.67 (40.11)
        3:17.87 (46.20)     4:05.05 (47.18)     4:41.90 (36.85)     5:16.68 (34.78)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.33    5:16.70 qSS-B  
                  31.54     1:08.64 (37.10)     1:49.27 (40.63)     2:28.96 (39.69)
        3:16.69 (47.73)     4:05.68 (48.99)     4:41.56 (35.88)     5:16.70 (35.14)
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.06    5:19.84 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:10.63 (37.67)     1:51.44 (40.81)     2:31.52 (40.08)
        3:18.78 (47.26)     4:07.65 (48.87)     4:44.20 (36.55)     5:19.84 (35.64)
 13 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.85    5:22.19 qMETS  
                  33.93     1:11.88 (37.95)     1:53.44 (41.56)     2:36.69 (43.25)
        3:20.84 (44.15)     4:07.67 (46.83)     4:45.07 (37.40)     5:22.19 (37.12)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:27.86    5:22.71 qMETS  
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:54.57 (42.38)     2:36.65 (42.08)
        3:22.69 (46.04)     4:09.21 (46.52)     4:46.73 (37.52)     5:22.71 (35.98)
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.90    5:23.38 qMETS  
                  34.37     1:15.81 (41.44)     1:57.65 (41.84)     2:39.11 (41.46)
        3:23.29 (44.18)     4:09.26 (45.97)     4:46.72 (37.46)     5:23.38 (36.66)
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:29.22    5:23.83 qMETS  
                  33.50     1:12.17 (38.67)     1:53.05 (40.88)     2:33.75 (40.70)
        3:23.36 (49.61)     4:13.02 (49.66)     4:48.76 (35.74)     5:23.83 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:29.45    5:24.05 qMETS  
                  34.32     1:14.29 (39.97)     1:56.58 (42.29)     2:37.65 (41.07)
        3:24.88 (47.23)     4:12.64 (47.76)     4:49.45 (36.81)     5:24.05 (34.60)
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:34.89    5:24.19 qMETS  
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)     1:54.99 (41.22)     2:35.18 (40.19)
        3:24.15 (48.97)     4:13.50 (49.35)     4:49.34 (35.84)     5:24.19 (34.85)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.34    5:26.28 qMETS  
                  34.60     1:13.08 (38.48)     1:55.82 (42.74)     2:38.07 (42.25)
        3:26.49 (48.42)     4:14.63 (48.14)     4:50.87 (36.24)     5:26.28 (35.41)
 20 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:29.12    5:26.45 qMETS  
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)     1:57.08 (43.97)     2:40.83 (43.75)
        3:25.73 (44.90)     4:11.25 (45.52)     4:49.41 (38.16)     5:26.45 (37.04)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          5:26.88    5:26.48 qMETS  
                  34.73     1:14.38 (39.65)     1:55.66 (41.28)     2:36.24 (40.58)
        3:23.99 (47.75)     4:12.88 (48.89)     4:50.25 (37.37)     5:26.48 (36.23)
 22 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.39    5:26.50 qMETS  
                  34.84     1:14.51 (39.67)     1:55.99 (41.48)     2:38.04 (42.05)
        3:26.40 (48.36)     4:14.30 (47.90)     4:50.36 (36.06)     5:26.50 (36.14)
 23 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.40    5:26.88 qMETS  
                  34.43     1:14.82 (40.39)     1:58.57 (43.75)     2:40.96 (42.39)
        3:26.45 (45.49)     4:12.99 (46.54)     4:50.61 (37.62)     5:26.88 (36.27)
 24 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:28.89    5:28.14 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:14.69 (41.51)     1:56.57 (41.88)     2:38.38 (41.81)
        3:25.16 (46.78)     4:14.28 (49.12)     4:52.41 (38.13)     5:28.14 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.54    5:28.18 METS   
                  34.33     1:13.11 (38.78)     1:56.90 (43.79)     2:38.77 (41.87)
        3:25.69 (46.92)     4:13.93 (48.24)     4:52.09 (38.16)     5:28.18 (36.09)
 26 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:45.31Y   5:28.40 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.54 (39.54)     1:56.15 (41.61)     2:39.36 (43.21)
        3:25.55 (46.19)     4:13.26 (47.71)     4:50.91 (37.65)     5:28.40 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:23.03    5:29.77 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:57.20 (45.54)     2:41.91 (44.71)
        3:27.87 (45.96)     4:15.19 (47.32)     4:54.34 (39.15)     5:29.77 (35.43)
 28 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.30    5:29.89 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)     1:56.87 (42.46)     2:38.48 (41.61)
        3:27.40 (48.92)     4:17.38 (49.98)     4:54.44 (37.06)     5:29.89 (35.45)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:34.15    5:30.38 METS   
                  33.29     1:12.56 (39.27)     1:56.29 (43.73)     2:38.42 (42.13)
        3:27.53 (49.11)     4:17.50 (49.97)     4:54.81 (37.31)     5:30.38 (35.57)
 30 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:31.30    5:30.57 METS   
                  34.48     1:14.24 (39.76)     1:58.60 (44.36)     2:41.77 (43.17)
        3:29.15 (47.38)     4:18.68 (49.53)     4:55.03 (36.35)     5:30.57 (35.54)
 31 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:43.10Y   5:30.77 METS   
                  34.66     1:14.62 (39.96)     1:56.16 (41.54)     2:35.33 (39.17)
        3:26.93 (51.60)     4:18.26 (51.33)     4:54.83 (36.57)     5:30.77 (35.94)
 32 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.35Y   5:31.47 METS   
                  34.72     1:15.28 (40.56)     1:59.17 (43.89)     2:42.91 (43.74)
        3:30.69 (47.78)     4:18.63 (47.94)     4:55.40 (36.77)     5:31.47 (36.07)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.07    5:31.86 METS   
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)     1:55.40 (42.04)     2:37.26 (41.86)
        3:27.75 (50.49)     4:19.25 (51.50)     4:55.93 (36.68)     5:31.86 (35.93)
 34 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.11Y   5:32.05 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.48 (39.55)     1:56.14 (41.66)     2:36.74 (40.60)
        3:25.78 (49.04)     4:15.72 (49.94)     4:54.59 (38.87)     5:32.05 (37.46)
 35 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          5:32.54    5:32.97 METS   
                  34.34     1:15.06 (40.72)     1:57.97 (42.91)     2:40.97 (43.00)
        3:28.06 (47.09)     4:18.86 (50.80)     4:55.85 (36.99)     5:32.97 (37.12)
 36 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.85    5:34.32 METS   
                  35.98     1:16.73 (40.75)     1:59.37 (42.64)     2:41.90 (42.53)
        3:30.74 (48.84)     4:20.24 (49.50)     4:58.10 (37.86)     5:34.32 (36.22)
 37 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.98Y   5:34.45 METS   
                  35.02     1:17.52 (42.50)     2:00.03 (42.51)     2:41.73 (41.70)
        3:29.82 (48.09)     4:18.28 (48.46)     4:57.10 (38.82)     5:34.45 (37.35)
 38 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.11    5:34.72 METS   
                  35.13     1:16.98 (41.85)     2:02.36 (45.38)     2:46.16 (43.80)
        3:32.93 (46.77)     4:21.17 (48.24)     4:57.65 (36.48)     5:34.72 (37.07)
 39 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.15    5:34.98 METS   
                  34.77     1:16.22 (41.45)     1:57.05 (40.83)     2:37.73 (40.68)
        3:28.37 (50.64)     4:19.82 (51.45)     4:58.05 (38.23)     5:34.98 (36.93)
 40 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.22    5:35.21 METS   
                  34.80     1:15.19 (40.39)     1:56.21 (41.02)     2:36.67 (40.46)
        3:27.71 (51.04)     4:19.44 (51.73)     4:57.15 (37.71)     5:35.21 (38.06)
 41 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.72    5:35.29 METS   
                  34.06     1:14.38 (40.32)     2:01.27 (46.89)     2:44.90 (43.63)
        3:31.47 (46.57)     4:18.98 (47.51)     4:58.11 (39.13)     5:35.29 (37.18)
 42 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.43    5:36.16        
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)     1:56.76 (42.40)     2:38.85 (42.09)
        3:29.02 (50.17)     4:22.09 (53.07)     4:59.31 (37.22)     5:36.16 (36.85)
 43 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.81Y   5:37.83        
                  33.80     1:14.66 (40.86)     1:58.27 (43.61)     2:41.53 (43.26)
        3:28.30 (46.77)     4:17.26 (48.96)     4:59.34 (42.08)     5:37.83 (38.49)
 44 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.18    5:38.82        
                  35.84     1:16.33 (40.49)     2:02.13 (45.80)     2:46.35 (44.22)
        3:33.25 (46.90)     4:20.56 (47.31)     4:59.33 (38.77)     5:38.82 (39.49)
 45 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:31.05    5:38.89        
                  35.36     1:14.82 (39.46)     1:58.34 (43.52)     2:43.33 (44.99)
        3:32.50 (49.17)     4:23.14 (50.64)     5:01.93 (38.79)     5:38.89 (36.96)
 46 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.58    5:39.48        
                  34.38     1:14.66 (40.28)     1:58.25 (43.59)     2:41.49 (43.24)
        3:32.58 (51.09)     4:24.28 (51.70)     5:02.25 (37.97)     5:39.48 (37.23)
 47 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.57    5:39.99        
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)     1:59.65 (44.96)     2:46.00 (46.35)
        3:32.72 (46.72)     4:22.13 (49.41)     5:01.38 (39.25)     5:39.99 (38.61)
 47 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:35.53    5:39.99        
                  34.84     1:15.34 (40.50)     1:56.88 (41.54)     2:37.76 (40.88)
        3:29.17 (51.41)     4:22.65 (53.48)     5:02.08 (39.43)     5:39.99 (37.91)
 49 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.19Y   5:40.56        
                  35.37     1:18.04 (42.67)     2:03.09 (45.05)     2:46.90 (43.81)
        3:35.05 (48.15)     4:24.27 (49.22)     5:02.53 (38.26)     5:40.56 (38.03)
 50 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.76    5:41.62        
                  35.40     1:19.27 (43.87)     2:02.48 (43.21)     2:45.47 (42.99)
        3:33.85 (48.38)     4:24.18 (50.33)     5:03.70 (39.52)     5:41.62 (37.92)
 51 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.38    5:41.97        
                  34.76     1:18.12 (43.36)     2:02.09 (43.97)     2:44.97 (42.88)
        3:33.42 (48.45)     4:23.39 (49.97)     5:02.49 (39.10)     5:41.97 (39.48)
 52 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:29.19    5:42.83        
                  35.76     1:17.61 (41.85)     2:02.95 (45.34)     2:46.00 (43.05)
        3:33.97 (47.97)     4:23.55 (49.58)     5:04.20 (40.65)     5:42.83 (38.63)
 53 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:30.30    5:45.92        
                  35.11     1:20.23 (45.12)     2:03.98 (43.75)     2:46.94 (42.96)
        3:39.64 (52.70)     4:32.24 (52.60)     5:08.89 (36.65)     5:45.92 (37.03)
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.42         DQ        
      Other - back
                  32.79     1:11.12 (38.33)     1:52.90 (41.78)     2:34.15 (41.25)
        3:22.88 (48.73)     4:11.45 (48.57)     4:48.29 (36.84)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:44.78Y        DQ        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:20.21         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:56.79   7/26/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, L Neal, L Morford, S Giberson              
                3:52.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:56.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:00.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.30    3:58.01 NCSA    40  
     1) Treble, Cara H 16               2) Treble, Molly M 17             
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
                  28.41       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.97 (29.04)                    
            2:28.16 ( )         2:59.70 ( )     3:27.48 (27.78)     3:58.01 (58.31)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:03.11    4:01.43 SCS     34  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 19   
     3) McGowan, Alessia M 15           4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                  29.22   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.84 (29.40)   2:01.02 (1:00.58)
        2:29.94 (28.92)   3:01.81 (1:00.79)     3:30.37 (28.56)     4:01.43 (59.62)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:08.92    4:03.94 SCS     32  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa L 16               
     3) Herring, Sophia M 17            4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  28.65   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.38 (29.17)   2:01.82 (1:01.61)
        2:31.20 (29.38)   3:03.70 (1:01.88)     3:31.49 (27.79)   4:03.94 (1:00.24)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.15    4:04.14 SCS     30  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
     3) Eid, Natalie A 15               4) Melnyk, Marykate K 14          
                  29.27   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.20 (28.87)   2:00.72 (1:00.39)
        2:30.18 (29.46)   3:02.25 (1:01.53)     3:30.92 (28.67)   4:04.14 (1:01.89)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:07.10    4:04.58 SCS     28  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             2) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Litvinsky, Sarah C 15          
                  29.40   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:29.85 (28.46)   2:01.80 (1:00.41)
                          3:03.50 (1:01.70)     3:32.23 (28.73)   4:04.58 (1:01.08)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:10.93    4:04.95 SCS     26  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 15            2) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Walsh, Colleen M 16            
                  28.20       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.39 (29.34)   1:59.96 (1:01.91)
        2:29.15 (29.19)   3:01.57 (1:01.61)     3:31.95 (30.38)   4:04.95 (1:03.38)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.77    4:08.83 SCS     24  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Chan, Olivia 19                
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  29.66                             1:31.45 ( )                    
            2:33.81 ( )         3:06.46 ( )     3:36.25 (29.79)   4:08.83 (1:02.37)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:06.53    4:09.25 SCS     22  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19        2) Ruiz, Vanessa J 16             
     3) Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E 20       4) Shipman, Isabel J 18           
                  29.47   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:30.21 (29.27)   2:03.90 (1:02.96)
        2:32.83 (28.93)   3:05.67 (1:01.77)   4:09.25 (1:03.58)                    
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.20    4:09.52 SCS     18  
     1) Douglass, Katherine C 12        2) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 18     
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  30.96   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.37 (30.24)   2:06.69 (1:03.56)
        2:36.55 (29.86)   3:09.03 (1:02.34)     3:38.21 (29.18)   4:09.52 (1:00.49)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.98    4:10.21 SCS     14  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Silva, Giulianna E 18          
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 18         4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  29.29                             1:32.92 ( )         2:06.39 ( )
        2:36.43 (30.04)   3:08.36 (1:01.97)     3:37.76 (29.40)   4:10.21 (1:01.85)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:12.91    4:12.04 SCS     12  
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  30.74                             1:32.50 ( )         2:03.79 ( )
        2:33.81 (30.02)   3:07.67 (1:03.88)   4:12.04 (1:04.37)                    
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:18.04    4:12.93 SCS     10  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 19         2) Lauer, Amanda 15               
     3) Bailey, Brittany M 18           4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 15         
                  29.96   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.46 (29.56)   2:05.48 (1:02.58)
        2:35.77 (30.29)   3:09.83 (1:04.35)     3:39.61 (29.78)   4:12.93 (1:03.10)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:46.15    4:14.59 SCS      8  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
     3) McClung, Demitra R 15           4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  30.47   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.35 (30.56)   2:08.35 (1:04.56)
        2:38.22 (29.87)   3:11.28 (1:02.93)     3:41.23 (29.95)   4:14.59 (1:03.31)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:21.79    4:15.33 SCS      6  
     1) Delisio, Abie L 16              2) Caldwell, Julia A 16           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 16                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  31.52   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.96 (31.18)   2:10.33 (1:04.55)
        2:40.26 (29.93)   3:13.44 (1:03.11)     3:42.80 (29.36)   4:15.33 (1:01.89)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:30.94    4:17.28          4  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 12            2) Moon, Zoe S 12                 
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
                  30.84   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:35.78 (30.98)   2:09.99 (1:05.19)
        2:40.77 (30.78)   3:13.91 (1:03.92)     3:44.10 (30.19)   4:17.28 (1:03.37)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.24    4:18.48          2  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  30.80   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:35.50 (30.01)   2:08.89 (1:03.40)
        2:39.89 (31.00)   3:15.33 (1:06.44)     3:45.06 (29.73)   4:18.48 (1:03.15)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:20.82    4:18.65        
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 13             2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 14              4) Freeman, Cassidy N 15          
                  31.16   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:36.35 (31.83)   2:12.32 (1:07.80)
        2:42.19 (29.87)   3:16.22 (1:03.90)     3:46.15 (29.93)   4:18.65 (1:02.43)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:14.56    4:18.93        
     1) Lam, Donna 16                   2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 14             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 13          
                  29.45   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:32.96 (31.66)                    
            2:39.73 ( )         3:14.89 ( )     3:44.97 (30.08)   4:18.93 (1:04.04)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:10.26    4:19.50        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Nembach, Kali T 16             
     3) Brady, Claudia F 15             4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  31.32   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.83 (31.05)   2:11.41 (1:05.63)
        2:41.35 (29.94)   3:15.01 (1:03.60)     3:44.92 (29.91)   4:19.50 (1:04.49)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.05    4:20.05        
     1) Defreitas, Emma 15              2) London, Katherine 15           
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
                  31.62   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:37.62 (31.21)   2:12.65 (1:06.24)
        2:42.63 (29.98)   3:15.37 (1:02.72)     3:46.53 (31.16)   4:20.05 (1:04.68)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:21.58    4:20.38        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         2) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
     3) Jia, Kaity 16                   4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  31.53   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:37.80 (31.39)   2:11.54 (1:05.13)
        2:41.41 (29.87)   3:14.81 (1:03.27)     3:45.89 (31.08)   4:20.38 (1:05.57)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:19.87    4:23.41        
     1) Harris, Angelina L 11           2) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12          
     3) Judson, Sidney P 14             4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  32.48                             1:40.90 ( )         2:15.94 ( )
        2:46.45 (30.51)   3:20.15 (1:04.21)     3:50.65 (30.50)   4:23.41 (1:03.26)
 23 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.36Y   4:28.74        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 13              2) Freund, Jessica N 14           
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 14                4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  31.87   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:39.26 (32.52)   2:12.90 (1:06.16)
        2:46.43 (33.53)   3:23.15 (1:10.25)     3:55.19 (32.04)   4:28.74 (1:05.59)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:26.32         DQ        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 13           2) Dillon, Claire 17              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 16              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  33.29   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:41.95 (31.05)   2:18.81 (1:07.91)
        2:49.62 (30.81)   3:24.53 (1:05.72)     3:55.93 (31.40)        DQ (1:06.81)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                8:29.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:44.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                9:06.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:23.78    8:30.60#NCSA    40  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19        2) Poleway, Caroline A 17         
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 22          
                  29.71   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:36.18 (1:36.18)   2:10.73 (2:10.73)
        2:39.57 (28.84)   3:12.09 (1:01.36)                                        
                                5:19.86 ( )         5:52.95 ( )         6:25.64 ( )
        6:54.29 (28.65)   7:25.83 (1:00.19)   7:58.34 (1:32.70)   8:30.60 (2:04.96)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:41.04    8:40.98 NCSA    34  
     1) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 18        
     3) Moody, Bridget M 19             4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  29.79   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.50 (2:07.50)
                            2:28.32 (20.82)     2:37.39 (29.89)   3:10.60 (1:03.10)
      4:48.20 (1:37.60)   5:21.22 (2:10.62)   5:55.60 (2:45.00)   6:29.47 (3:18.87)
        6:58.86 (29.39)   7:32.92 (1:03.45)   8:07.53 (1:38.06)   8:40.98 (2:11.51)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:48.35    8:43.55 NCSA    32  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 16              4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                  29.63   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:35.74 (1:35.74)   2:08.41 (2:08.41)
                            2:24.35 (15.94)     2:38.61 (30.20)   4:24.90 (2:16.49)
        4:54.04 (29.14)   5:26.55 (1:01.65)   6:00.21 (1:35.31)   6:33.41 (2:08.51)
        7:03.21 (29.80)   7:36.02 (1:02.61)   8:10.11 (1:36.70)   8:43.55 (2:10.14)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:58.11    8:54.55 SCS     30  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 17          2) Lauer, Amanda 15               
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
                  30.92   1:04.51 (1:04.51)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.52 (2:13.52)
        2:43.73 (30.21)   3:18.11 (1:04.59)   3:53.43 (1:39.91)   4:27.43 (2:13.91)
        4:57.87 (30.44)   5:32.24 (1:04.81)   6:07.31 (1:39.88)   6:41.96 (2:14.53)
        7:12.11 (30.15)   7:46.73 (1:04.77)   8:21.82 (1:39.86)   8:54.55 (2:12.59)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      9:01.31    8:55.89 SCS     28  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Cummings, Carly P 15           
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Walsh, Colleen M 16            
                  29.98   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)   2:14.72 (2:14.72)
        2:43.54 (28.82)   3:16.74 (1:02.02)   3:50.57 (1:35.85)   4:23.74 (2:09.02)
                          5:28.88 (1:05.14)   6:04.26 (1:40.52)   6:39.41 (2:15.67)
        7:10.81 (31.40)   7:45.52 (1:06.11)   8:20.93 (1:41.52)   8:55.89 (2:16.48)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:50.93    8:59.92 SCS     26  
     1) Faust, Christina 16             2) Shipman, Isabel J 18           
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 14           4) Kessler, Rachel R 19           
                  30.38   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)   2:12.78 (2:12.78)
        2:43.70 (30.92)   3:18.00 (1:05.22)   3:53.25 (1:40.47)   4:27.46 (2:14.68)
        4:57.65 (30.19)   5:32.21 (1:04.75)   6:08.68 (1:41.22)   6:43.96 (2:16.50)
        7:14.93 (30.97)   7:49.09 (1:05.13)   8:24.84 (1:40.88)   8:59.92 (2:15.96)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:41.72    9:04.47 SCS     24  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           2) Silva, Giulianna E 18          
     3) Ye, Alice 14                    4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  31.24   1:05.12 (1:05.12)   1:40.36 (1:40.36)   2:15.51 (2:15.51)
                            2:31.03 (15.52)     2:46.12 (30.61)   4:31.08 (2:15.57)
        5:02.20 (31.12)   5:37.45 (1:06.37)   6:13.06 (1:41.98)   6:48.04 (2:16.96)
        7:19.29 (31.25)   7:54.42 (1:06.38)   8:29.80 (1:41.76)   9:04.47 (2:16.43)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                9:10.49    9:06.30         22  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 15          
     3) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17         4) Bailey, Brittany M 18          
                  30.20   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:12.78 (2:12.78)
        2:42.76 (29.98)   3:17.22 (1:04.44)   3:53.05 (1:40.27)   4:28.11 (2:15.33)
                          5:35.92 (1:07.81)   6:13.56 (1:45.45)   6:49.81 (2:21.70)
        7:19.82 (30.01)   7:53.77 (1:03.96)   8:29.25 (1:39.44)   9:06.30 (2:16.49)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  9:15.73    9:06.61         18  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) Hahn, Katelyn E 16             
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           4) Horan, Julia E 16              
                  30.20   1:04.99 (1:04.99)   1:39.75 (1:39.75)   2:12.96 (2:12.96)
        2:43.83 (30.87)                                           4:31.96 (2:19.00)
        5:03.35 (31.39)   5:38.82 (1:06.86)   6:15.48 (1:43.52)   6:51.11 (2:19.15)
                            7:07.12 (16.01)     7:20.94 (29.83)   9:06.61 (2:15.50)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:03.00    9:07.48         14  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 15             2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
     3) Nembach, Kali T 16              4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  31.14   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)   2:17.52 (2:17.52)
        2:47.94 (30.42)   3:23.23 (1:05.71)   3:59.10 (1:41.58)   4:33.82 (2:16.30)
        5:04.90 (31.08)   5:40.12 (1:06.30)   6:16.47 (1:42.65)   6:52.02 (2:18.20)
        7:22.85 (30.83)   7:58.18 (1:06.16)   8:33.70 (1:41.68)   9:07.48 (2:15.46)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 9:02.70    9:08.24         12  
     1) London, Katherine 15            2) Ostensen, Sara 14              
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 16           4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
                  31.25   1:06.40 (1:06.40)   1:43.46 (1:43.46)   2:20.27 (2:20.27)
        2:50.26 (29.99)   3:24.50 (1:04.23)   3:59.80 (1:39.53)   4:35.06 (2:14.79)
        5:06.81 (31.75)   5:42.33 (1:07.27)   6:18.41 (1:43.35)   6:53.79 (2:18.73)
        7:24.83 (31.04)   7:59.17 (1:05.38)   8:34.11 (1:40.32)   9:08.24 (2:14.45)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:47.38    9:11.55         10  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  31.25   1:05.06 (1:05.06)   1:40.57 (1:40.57)   2:15.87 (2:15.87)
                            2:32.08 (16.21)     2:47.13 (31.26)   3:22.59 (1:06.72)
                          5:41.26 (2:18.67)   6:18.03 (2:55.44)   6:54.49 (3:31.90)
        7:24.81 (30.32)   7:59.25 (1:04.76)   8:35.54 (1:41.05)   9:11.55 (2:17.06)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                9:21.11    9:15.93          8  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 16            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Elcott, Ina M 16                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  32.31   1:07.26 (1:07.26)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:19.38 (2:19.38)
        2:50.48 (31.10)   3:25.59 (1:06.21)   4:02.41 (1:43.03)   4:38.83 (2:19.45)
        5:09.81 (30.98)   5:44.80 (1:05.97)   6:22.12 (1:43.29)   6:58.68 (2:19.85)
                            7:14.36 (15.68)     7:29.01 (30.33)   9:15.93 (2:17.25)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              9:16.58    9:17.72          6  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  31.46   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)   2:18.40 (2:18.40)
        2:49.37 (30.97)   3:24.60 (1:06.20)   4:00.84 (1:42.44)   4:36.77 (2:18.37)
        5:08.67 (31.90)   5:45.09 (1:08.32)   6:21.83 (1:45.06)   6:58.49 (2:21.72)
                            7:22.49 (24.00)     7:29.64 (31.15)   9:17.72 (2:19.23)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              9:26.41    9:33.03          4  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Jia, Kaity 16                  
                  31.84   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:44.99 (1:44.99)   2:22.65 (2:22.65)
        2:54.35 (31.70)   3:30.14 (1:07.49)   4:08.45 (1:45.80)   4:45.70 (2:23.05)
        5:17.44 (31.74)   5:54.75 (1:09.05)   6:34.39 (1:48.69)   7:27.13 (2:41.43)
        7:42.38 (15.25)     8:17.83 (50.70)   8:55.66 (1:28.53)   9:33.03 (2:05.90)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:02.38Y   9:35.71          2  
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
     3) Schwab, Carly A 12              4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  31.72   1:06.61 (1:06.61)   1:42.83 (1:42.83)   2:17.64 (2:17.64)
                            2:37.90 (20.26)     2:49.38 (31.74)   4:42.41 (2:24.77)
        5:14.07 (31.66)   5:51.21 (1:08.80)   6:30.89 (1:48.48)   7:10.55 (2:28.14)
                            7:27.54 (16.99)     7:42.00 (31.45)   9:35.71 (2:25.16)
 17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:22.95Y  10:13.40        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 13              2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 14                4) Freund, Jessica N 14           
                  31.31   1:07.35 (1:07.35)   1:45.42 (1:45.42)   2:22.20 (2:22.20)
        2:55.54 (33.34)   3:33.28 (1:11.08)   4:13.60 (1:51.40)   4:53.01 (2:30.81)
        5:28.77 (35.76)   6:11.31 (1:18.30)   6:56.37 (2:03.36)   7:39.88 (2:46.87)
        8:16.54 (36.66)   8:57.80 (1:17.92)   9:35.95 (1:56.07)  10:13.40 (2:33.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:22.74   7/20/2013 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                         
                         C Paspalas, N Ciavarella, K Lange, J Andrews      
                4:18.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:30.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:47.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:29.57    4:26.52 NCSA    40  
     1) Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E 20       2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19       
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 22          
                  32.96                             1:43.50 ( )         2:24.93 ( )
        2:54.51 (29.58)   3:28.69 (1:03.76)     3:56.41 (27.72)     4:26.52 (57.83)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.83    4:29.60 NCSA    34  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 15              2) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  33.39   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:44.10 (36.46)   2:25.20 (1:17.56)
        2:55.32 (30.12)   3:31.05 (1:05.85)     3:59.10 (28.05)     4:29.60 (58.55)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:32.72    4:30.56 NCSA    32  
     1) Code, Alexa L 16                2) Herring, Sophia M 17           
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  33.77   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:44.84 (34.77)   2:25.18 (1:15.11)
        2:55.42 (30.24)   3:30.52 (1:05.34)     3:58.46 (27.94)   4:30.56 (1:00.04)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:27.05    4:33.53 SCS     30  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 19            4) Lund, Anina Z 16               
                  32.83   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:44.86 (37.45)   2:28.51 (1:21.10)
        2:59.26 (30.75)   3:34.84 (1:06.33)     4:03.70 (28.86)     4:33.53 (58.69)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:38.21    4:34.69 SCS     28  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 15           2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Cummings, Carly P 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  35.09   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:48.50 (36.29)   2:29.84 (1:17.63)
        2:59.47 (29.63)   3:33.53 (1:03.69)     4:02.54 (29.01)   4:34.69 (1:01.16)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.19    4:37.28 SCS     26  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  35.12   1:11.78 (1:11.78)                       2:27.30 (1:15.52)
        2:59.37 (32.07)   3:36.61 (1:09.31)     4:05.99 (29.38)   4:37.28 (1:00.67)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:49.38    4:37.86 SCS     24  
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  33.67   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:47.49 (38.30)   2:29.58 (1:20.39)
        3:01.12 (31.54)   3:39.29 (1:09.71)     4:06.92 (27.63)     4:37.86 (58.57)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.69    4:39.10 SCS     22  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 17           4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  33.72   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:46.48 (37.02)   2:29.77 (1:20.31)
        3:01.14 (31.37)   3:38.27 (1:08.50)     4:06.63 (28.36)   4:39.10 (1:00.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.40    4:39.12 SCS     18  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  34.11   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:48.63 (37.19)   2:30.45 (1:19.01)
        3:00.54 (30.09)   3:36.00 (1:05.55)     4:06.29 (30.29)   4:39.12 (1:03.12)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:41.58    4:39.24 SCS     14  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 19         2) O'Connor, Alexa 13             
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 17          4) Globus, Adi L 15               
                  32.78   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:45.07 (37.57)   2:28.72 (1:21.22)
        2:59.71 (30.99)                             4:05.87 ( )         4:39.24 ( )
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:34.46    4:40.19 SCS     12  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  33.86                             1:47.31 ( )         2:29.40 ( )
        3:00.55 (31.15)   3:37.98 (1:08.58)     4:07.52 (29.54)   4:40.19 (1:02.21)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63    4:40.57 SCS     10  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Wilf, Jenna R 16               
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 16            4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 19   
                  32.68   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:45.74 (38.36)   2:30.09 (1:22.71)
        3:02.12 (32.03)   3:39.11 (1:09.02)     4:08.65 (29.54)   4:40.57 (1:01.46)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.37    4:42.90 SCS      8  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15     2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Defreitas, Emma 15              4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  35.12   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:48.14 (36.92)   2:30.07 (1:18.85)
        3:02.71 (32.64)   3:40.70 (1:10.63)     4:10.33 (29.63)   4:42.90 (1:02.20)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:06.08    4:43.43 SCS      6  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
                  34.51   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:47.46 (36.95)   2:28.91 (1:18.40)
        3:02.67 (33.76)   3:39.90 (1:10.99)     4:10.16 (30.26)   4:43.43 (1:03.53)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:41.48    4:43.57 SCS      4  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Chan, Olivia 19                 4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  34.79   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:50.55 (38.16)   2:33.71 (1:21.32)
        3:04.84 (31.13)   3:41.58 (1:07.87)     4:09.95 (28.37)   4:43.57 (1:01.99)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:51.66    4:45.04 SCS      2  
     1) O'Shea, Kelli A 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) McArdle, Maeve C 13            
                  35.34   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:49.51 (36.40)   2:31.43 (1:18.32)
        3:03.94 (32.51)   3:42.39 (1:10.96)     4:11.75 (29.36)   4:45.04 (1:02.65)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:44.89    4:51.27        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 15             2) Graham, Kendra S 14            
     3) Lam, Donna 16                   4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 13          
                  35.63   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.56 (38.58)                    
            3:09.02 ( )         3:46.06 ( )     4:16.85 (30.79)   4:51.27 (1:05.21)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:59.85    4:54.70        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) Ng, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  35.33                                                 2:36.80 ( )
        3:09.84 (33.04)   3:49.59 (1:12.79)     4:20.19 (30.60)   4:54.70 (1:05.11)
 19 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.00Y   4:57.94        
     1) Tsai, Alice Y 14                2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 14            4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  37.46   1:18.38 (1:18.38)     1:55.82 (37.44)   2:40.70 (1:22.32)
        3:13.83 (33.13)   3:52.01 (1:11.31)     4:24.15 (32.14)   4:57.94 (1:05.93)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:08.35    4:59.02        
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
                  37.10                             1:55.31 ( )         2:41.05 ( )
        3:13.57 (32.52)   3:53.68 (1:12.63)     4:24.15 (30.47)   4:59.02 (1:05.34)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:57.69    5:00.65        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  35.45   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:50.81 (38.33)   2:37.20 (1:24.72)
        3:11.76 (34.56)   3:54.34 (1:17.14)     4:25.51 (31.17)   5:00.65 (1:06.31)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:34.38         DQ        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  33.61                             1:46.14 ( )                    
            3:01.79 ( )         3:40.90 ( )     4:10.25 (29.35)        DQ (1:02.30)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:25.01         DQ        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Zhang, Amy 16                  
                  30.72                             1:38.78 ( )         2:19.68 ( )
        2:50.57 (30.89)   3:29.98 (1:10.30)     3:58.37 (28.39)        DQ (1:00.86)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:22.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:30.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:47.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    4:26.71 NCSA   
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 16              2) Fried, Carly T 16              
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Brickman, Molly E 17           
                  31.86   1:05.69 (1:05.69)                         1:23.29 (17.60)
        1:41.54 (18.25)     2:23.05 (59.76)     2:52.80 (29.75)   4:26.71 (2:03.66)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.22      23.20 JR      20  
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.30      23.91 JR      17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.65      23.99 JR      15.5
  3 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.08      23.99 JR      15.5
  5 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.10      24.64 NCSA    14  
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.70 NCSA    13  
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.61      24.74 NCSA    12  
  8 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.96      24.98 SCS     11  
B - Final
  9 Pu, Austin L        19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.40      24.79 NCSA     9  
 10 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.23      24.98 SCS      7  
 11 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.31      25.07 SCS      6  
 12 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.26      25.12 SCS      5  
 13 Carlino, Keith A    19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.40      25.18 SCS      4  
 14 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.49      25.19 SCS      3  
 15 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.29 SCS      2  
 16 Cannon, Sean D      16 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.42      25.32 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Wang, Eric          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.59      25.52 SS-B   
 18 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.79      25.55 SS-B   
 19 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.95      25.65 SS-B   
 20 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.80      25.71 SS-B   
 21 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Una Ncac-MR            25.81      25.78 SS-B   
 22 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.97      25.93 SS-B   
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.59      26.21 METS   
 24 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.72      27.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.14 METS   
  2 Budke, Vincent C          14 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT      27.47        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      28.73        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.30      23.22 qJR    
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.55      23.65 qJR    
  3 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.29      24.08 qJR    
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.16      24.30 qJR-B  
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.61 qNCSA  
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.60      24.71 qNCSA  
  7 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.96      24.96 qSCS   
  8 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     20.91Y     25.10 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verini, Michael T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.19 qSCS   
 10 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.91      25.23 qSCS   
 11 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.16      25.26 qSCS   
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.21      25.31 qSCS   
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.82      25.39 qSCS   
 14 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.67      25.40 qSCS   
 14 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.05      25.40 qSCS   
 16 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.45Y     25.42 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    25.70      25.47 qSCS   
 18 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.49 qSCS   
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.59 qSS-B  
 19 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.61      25.59 qSS-B  
 21 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.84      25.61 qSS-B  
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.67      25.72 qSS-B  
 23 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.91      25.79 qSS-B  
 24 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.91      25.80 qSS-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR            26.11      25.81 SS-B   
 26 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.27      25.89 SS-B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.57      25.95 SS-B   
 28 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.37      25.97 SS-B   
 29 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.62      26.06 METS   
 30 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.69      26.09 METS   
 31 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.89      26.12 METS   
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.08      26.13 METS   
 33 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.22      26.19 METS   
 34 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.82      26.20 METS   
 35 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.98      26.25 METS   
 36 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.03      26.29 METS   
 36 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.45      26.29 METS   
 38 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.31Y     26.31 METS   
 38 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.96      26.31 METS   
 40 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.19      26.32 METS   
 40 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.82      26.32 METS   
 42 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.42 METS   
 43 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.76      26.43 METS   
 44 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.49      26.50 METS   
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.45      26.51 METS   
 46 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.40      26.53 METS   
 47 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.78      26.54 METS   
 48 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR    26.84      26.56 METS   
 49 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR            26.72      26.59 METS   
 50 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.54      26.62 METS   
 51 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.23      26.68 METS   
 51 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.76      26.68 METS   
 53 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     22.48Y     26.71 METS   
 53 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.92      26.71 METS   
 55 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.72      26.72 METS   
 56 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.02      26.73 METS   
 57 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        26.47      26.77 METS   
 58 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.77      26.78 METS   
 59 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.79      26.81 METS   
 60 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.78      26.82 METS   
 61 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.40      26.87 METS   
 62 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.73      26.88 METS   
 63 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.19      26.91 METS   
 64 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.79Y     26.92 METS   
 65 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05      26.95 METS   
 66 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.81      26.97 METS   
 67 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.79      27.01 METS   
 68 Bedoya, Juan D            17 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.30      27.02 METS   
 69 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.96      27.03 METS   
 70 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.11      27.09 METS   
 70 Kwak, Sunghyuk J          15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.70      27.09 METS   
 72 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR            26.90      27.12 METS   
 72 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.96      27.12 METS   
 74 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90Y     27.17 METS   
 75 Quinn, Damien K           19 Long Island Expr-MR    27.15      27.19 METS   
 76 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.94      27.25        
 77 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.13      27.27        
 78 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.05Y     27.32        
 79 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.88      27.35        
 80 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.43        
 81 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.64      27.44        
 82 Woods, Brendan T          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.01      27.46        
 83 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.94      27.48        
 84 Carney, Colin             16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.17      27.49        
 85 Martinovic, Filip         18 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.15      27.51        
 86 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.08      27.61        
 87 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.18      27.87        
 88 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.18      27.89        
 89 Connors, Brian G          16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.15      27.91        
 90 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.05      28.08        
 91 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR    23.28Y     28.26        
 -- Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.66         DQ        
 -- Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.90         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:03.18        
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.81      50.94 JR      20  
                  24.23       50.94 (26.71)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.15      52.05 JR      17  
                  24.85       52.05 (27.20)                                        
  3 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.88      52.55 JR-B    16  
                  25.42       52.55 (27.13)                                        
  4 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.29      53.21 NCSA    15  
                  25.67       53.21 (27.54)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.37      53.76 NCSA    14  
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L        19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.75      53.77 NCSA    13  
                  26.35       53.77 (27.42)                                        
  7 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.69      53.92 NCSA    12  
                  25.56       53.92 (28.36)                                        
  8 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.15      54.27 SCS     11  
                  25.86       54.27 (28.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.51      54.36 SCS      8  
                  26.04       54.36 (28.32)                                        
  9 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.40      54.36 SCS      8  
                  26.60       54.36 (27.76)                                        
 11 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.42      54.87 SCS      6  
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)                                        
 12 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.64      55.03 SCS      5  
                  26.99       55.03 (28.04)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.33      55.13 SCS      4  
                  26.74       55.13 (28.39)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.51      55.16 SCS      3  
                  27.27       55.16 (27.89)                                        
 15 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.22      55.42 SS-B     2  
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)                                        
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.49      55.65 SS-B     1  
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.21      55.58 SS-B   
                  27.25       55.58 (28.33)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.59      55.72 SS-B   
                  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.05      56.25 METS   
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I   17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.45      56.29 METS   
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.31      56.69 METS   
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
 22 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      57.03 METS   
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)                                        
 23 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.43      57.08 METS   
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)                                        
 24 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.16      57.51 METS   
                  27.15       57.51 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR               NT      59.72        
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.67        
                  28.61     1:00.67 (32.06)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.74      50.81#qNAT   
                  24.16       50.81 (26.65)                                        
  2 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.98      52.88 qJR-B  
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.87      53.15 qNCSA  
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)                                        
  4 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.79      53.29 qNCSA  
                  25.72       53.29 (27.57)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.62      53.69 qNCSA  
                  25.85       53.69 (27.84)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.84      53.75 qNCSA  
                  25.38       53.75 (28.37)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.60      54.15 qSCS   
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.79      54.37 qSCS   
                  27.18       54.37 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.17      54.40 qSCS   
                  26.98       54.40 (27.42)                                        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.88      54.51 qSCS   
                  26.52       54.51 (27.99)                                        
 11 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.07      54.64 qSCS   
                  26.70       54.64 (27.94)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     46.83Y     55.22 qSS-B  
                  26.34       55.22 (28.88)                                        
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.26      55.26 qSS-B  
                  26.52       55.26 (28.74)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.46      55.33 qSS-B  
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 15 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.70      55.42 qSS-B  
                  26.35       55.42 (29.07)                                        
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      55.49 qSS-B  
                  26.87       55.49 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.72      55.51 qSS-B  
                  26.37       55.51 (29.14)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.28      55.59 qSS-B  
                  26.81       55.59 (28.78)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.30      56.05 qSS-B  
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.18      56.11 qSS-B  
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
 21 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.58      56.16 qSS-B  
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)                                        
 22 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.38      56.21 qMETS  
                  27.52       56.21 (28.69)                                        
 23 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.43      56.23 qMETS  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
 24 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.57      56.25 qMETS  
                  27.53       56.25 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.37      56.31 METS   
                  27.04       56.31 (29.27)                                        
 26 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.16      56.43 METS   
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.84      56.45 METS   
                  27.42       56.45 (29.03)                                        
 28 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.17Y     56.48 METS   
                  27.13       56.48 (29.35)                                        
 29 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR            57.01      56.63 METS   
                  27.05       56.63 (29.58)                                        
 30 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.35      56.77 METS   
                  28.31       56.77 (28.46)                                        
 31 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.65      56.92 METS   
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)                                        
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.65      57.00 METS   
                  27.75       57.00 (29.25)                                        
 33 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.24      57.01 METS   
                  27.52       57.01 (29.49)                                        
 34 Elms, River J             16 Una Smc-MR             57.17      57.04 METS   
                  27.52       57.04 (29.52)                                        
 35 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      57.12 METS   
                  27.11       57.12 (30.01)                                        
 35 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.01      57.12 METS   
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)                                        
 37 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.76      57.18 METS   
                  27.64       57.18 (29.54)                                        
 38 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.93      57.20 METS   
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
 39 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.81      57.22 METS   
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)                                        
 40 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.74      57.30 METS   
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)                                        
 41 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.58      57.34 METS   
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)                                        
 41 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.80      57.34 METS   
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)                                        
 43 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.85      57.38 METS   
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
 44 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.92      57.45 METS   
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.21      57.51 METS   
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
 46 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.90      57.53 METS   
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)                                        
 46 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71      57.53 METS   
                  27.18       57.53 (30.35)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.63      57.55 METS   
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
 49 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.99      57.56 METS   
                  27.23       57.56 (30.33)                                        
 50 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.54      57.75 METS   
                  27.42       57.75 (30.33)                                        
 50 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14      57.75 METS   
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)                                        
 52 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.93      57.76 METS   
                  28.11       57.76 (29.65)                                        
 53 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.46      57.82 METS   
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)                                        
 54 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.54      57.99 METS   
                  27.33       57.99 (30.66)                                        
 55 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.13      58.07 METS   
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)                                        
 56 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.23      58.10 METS   
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
 57 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.49      58.16 METS   
                  28.20       58.16 (29.96)                                        
 58 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.61Y     58.21 METS   
                  27.44       58.21 (30.77)                                        
 59 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.78      58.27 METS   
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)                                        
 60 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.11      58.29 METS   
                  27.49       58.29 (30.80)                                        
 61 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.18      58.35 METS   
                  27.57       58.35 (30.78)                                        
 62 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR    58.87      58.38 METS   
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
 63 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.09      58.41 METS   
                  28.62       58.41 (29.79)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.73      58.44 METS   
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)                                        
 65 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.23      58.52 METS   
                  27.99       58.52 (30.53)                                        
 66 Carney, Colin             16 West Islip Swim-MR     58.61      58.77 METS   
                  27.88       58.77 (30.89)                                        
 67 May, Travis J             17 Una Smc-MR             49.95Y     58.91 METS   
                  27.44       58.91 (31.47)                                        
 68 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.04      58.95 METS   
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
 69 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.42      58.99 METS   
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)                                        
 70 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.57      59.04 METS   
                  27.87       59.04 (31.17)                                        
 71 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.95      59.28        
                  28.58       59.28 (30.70)                                        
 72 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.79      59.86        
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)                                        
 73 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.07      59.95        
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
 74 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.79    1:00.19        
                  28.52     1:00.19 (31.67)                                        
 75 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.15    1:00.23        
                  26.98     1:00.23 (33.25)                                        
 76 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.49    1:00.34        
                  28.26     1:00.34 (32.08)                                        
 77 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.43    1:00.82        
                  29.76     1:00.82 (31.06)                                        
 78 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17    1:01.05        
                  28.56     1:01.05 (32.49)                                        
 79 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.73    1:01.78        
                  27.15     1:01.78 (34.63)                                        
 80 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.98    1:01.79        
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.66Y        DQ        
 -- Verini, Michael T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.29         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.09         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.85    1:53.01 JR      20  
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)     1:23.97 (28.88)     1:53.01 (29.04)
  2 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.96    1:57.11 NCSA    17  
                  27.36       57.09 (29.73)     1:27.40 (30.31)     1:57.11 (29.71)
  3 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.93    1:57.97 NCSA    16  
                  27.63       57.83 (30.20)     1:28.40 (30.57)     1:57.97 (29.57)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.35    1:58.12 SCS     15  
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)     1:27.75 (30.13)     1:58.12 (30.37)
  5 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.77    1:58.63 SCS     14  
                  27.79       57.55 (29.76)     1:28.48 (30.93)     1:58.63 (30.15)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.49    1:59.01 SCS     13  
                  27.00       57.13 (30.13)     1:28.02 (30.89)     1:59.01 (30.99)
  7 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.11    2:01.08 SS-B    12  
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.29 (31.31)     2:01.08 (30.79)
  8 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.84    2:03.38 METS    11  
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:30.83 (31.82)     2:03.38 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.14    1:58.79 SCS      9  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)     1:29.57 (30.87)     1:58.79 (29.22)
 10 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:02.15    1:59.45 SCS      7  
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)     1:29.84 (31.05)     1:59.45 (29.61)
 11 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:00.60    1:59.55 SCS      6  
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)     1:29.64 (30.72)     1:59.55 (29.91)
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.17    2:00.30 SCS      5  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:29.76 (30.84)     2:00.30 (30.54)
 13 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.41    2:00.31 SCS      4  
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:29.89 (30.53)     2:00.31 (30.42)
 14 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.75    2:00.49 SCS      3  
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:30.36 (31.60)     2:00.49 (30.13)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.69    2:03.65 METS     2  
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)     1:32.83 (32.22)     2:03.65 (30.82)
 16 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.29    2:07.75 METS     1  
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)     1:35.04 (33.54)     2:07.75 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.12    2:00.95 SS-B   
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.62 (30.99)     2:00.95 (31.33)
 18 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.01    2:01.24 SS-B   
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:30.88 (31.57)     2:01.24 (30.36)
 19 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.16    2:01.64 SS-B   
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.53)     2:01.64 (30.58)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.46    2:03.28 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:31.88 (31.69)     2:03.28 (31.40)
 21 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.82    2:03.39 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:32.09 (31.81)     2:03.39 (31.30)
 22 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.83    2:03.99 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:32.73 (32.02)     2:03.99 (31.26)
 23 Kaplan, Zachary I   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.57    2:05.23 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.03 (32.42)     2:05.23 (32.20)
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.51    2:05.46 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.27)     2:05.46 (32.28)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:08.74 METS   
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:34.30 (34.18)     2:08.74 (34.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR               NT    2:12.45        
                  30.38     1:03.46 (33.08)     1:37.78 (34.32)     2:12.45 (34.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.97    1:57.35 qNCSA  
                  28.28       57.71 (29.43)     1:27.36 (29.65)     1:57.35 (29.99)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.25    1:57.85 qNCSA  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.16 (31.04)     1:57.85 (29.69)
  3 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.12    1:57.93 qNCSA  
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.89 (30.33)     1:57.93 (30.04)
  4 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.33    1:58.49 qSCS   
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)     1:28.32 (31.06)     1:58.49 (30.17)
  5 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.89    1:58.84 qSCS   
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)     1:29.40 (30.54)     1:58.84 (29.44)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.16    1:58.96 qSCS   
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:28.32 (30.93)     1:58.96 (30.64)
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.70    1:58.99 qSCS   
                  27.71       57.82 (30.11)     1:29.01 (31.19)     1:58.99 (29.98)
  8 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.89    1:59.77 qSCS   
                  27.75       58.47 (30.72)     1:29.60 (31.13)     1:59.77 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.73    2:00.11 qSCS   
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:29.48 (31.44)     2:00.11 (30.63)
 10 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.59    2:00.14 qSCS   
                  28.80       59.49 (30.69)     1:30.56 (31.07)     2:00.14 (29.58)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.49    2:00.17 qSCS   
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)     1:29.87 (30.94)     2:00.17 (30.30)
 12 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.77    2:00.60 qSCS   
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:29.45 (30.82)     2:00.60 (31.15)
 13 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.84    2:01.29 qSS-B  
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)     1:30.28 (31.57)     2:01.29 (31.01)
 14 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.31    2:01.56 qSS-B  
                  28.99       59.44 (30.45)     1:30.84 (31.40)     2:01.56 (30.72)
 15 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.33    2:01.75 qSS-B  
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)     1:30.51 (31.70)     2:01.75 (31.24)
 16 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:01.69    2:02.15 qSS-B  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.85)     2:02.15 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.09    2:02.41 qSS-B  
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:29.69 (32.03)     2:02.41 (32.72)
 18 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.13    2:02.69 qSS-B  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:32.37 (31.91)     2:02.69 (30.32)
 19 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.76    2:02.76 qSS-B  
                                  18.87 ( )        28.34 (9.47)   2:02.76 (1:34.42)
 20 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.77    2:02.82 qSS-B  
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.42)     2:02.82 (31.65)
 21 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.91    2:02.83 qSS-B  
                  27.90       58.77 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.21)     2:02.83 (31.85)
 22 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.61Y   2:02.91 qMETS  
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.52 (31.83)     2:02.91 (32.39)
 23 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.22    2:03.01 qMETS  
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:31.07 (32.11)     2:03.01 (31.94)
 24 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.21    2:03.12 qMETS  
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)     1:30.93 (32.25)     2:03.12 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.91    2:03.16 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.28 (31.67)     1:32.12 (31.84)     2:03.16 (31.04)
 26 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.62    2:03.46 METS   
                  28.58       59.56 (30.98)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:03.46 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.53    2:03.51 METS   
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)     1:31.74 (31.93)     2:03.51 (31.77)
 28 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.33    2:03.57 METS   
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)     1:32.29 (32.33)     2:03.57 (31.28)
 29 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.82    2:03.59 METS   
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:31.50 (32.20)     2:03.59 (32.09)
 30 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.33    2:03.74 METS   
                  28.76       59.41 (30.65)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:03.74 (32.64)
 31 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.87    2:03.94 METS   
                  28.87       59.70 (30.83)     1:31.60 (31.90)     2:03.94 (32.34)
 32 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.59    2:04.11 METS   
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)     1:30.33 (31.84)     2:04.11 (33.78)
 33 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.25    2:04.22 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)     1:32.03 (31.99)     2:04.22 (32.19)
 34 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.53    2:04.28 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:33.35 (31.03)     2:04.28 (30.93)
 35 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.59    2:04.33 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.33 (32.08)
 36 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.22    2:04.36 METS   
                  28.50       59.44 (30.94)     1:31.74 (32.30)     2:04.36 (32.62)
 37 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.51    2:04.49 METS   
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:32.08 (32.66)     2:04.49 (32.41)
 38 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.81    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)     1:31.19 (33.02)     2:04.69 (33.50)
 39 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.59    2:04.83 METS   
                  28.47       59.49 (31.02)     1:32.00 (32.51)     2:04.83 (32.83)
 40 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.88    2:04.84 METS   
                  28.70       59.80 (31.10)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.84 (32.95)
 41 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.34    2:05.01 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)     1:32.97 (32.33)     2:05.01 (32.04)
 42 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.77    2:05.05 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.84 (31.74)     1:33.20 (32.36)     2:05.05 (31.85)
 43 Glas, Aaron I             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.49    2:05.18 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.11 (31.04)     1:32.46 (32.35)     2:05.18 (32.72)
 44 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.24    2:05.27 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.23 (31.36)     1:32.84 (32.61)     2:05.27 (32.43)
 45 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.16    2:05.46 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.35 (31.70)     1:33.17 (31.82)     2:05.46 (32.29)
 46 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.47    2:05.56 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.15 (31.80)     1:32.85 (32.70)     2:05.56 (32.71)
 47 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          2:05.25    2:05.67 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:33.57 (33.06)     2:05.67 (32.10)
 48 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.84    2:05.68 METS   
                  28.52       58.70 (30.18)     1:31.24 (32.54)     2:05.68 (34.44)
 49 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:05.69 METS   
                  29.00     1:00.61 (31.61)     1:33.01 (32.40)     2:05.69 (32.68)
 50 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.28    2:06.29 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)     1:33.68 (32.90)     2:06.29 (32.61)
 51 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.71    2:06.41 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.17 (31.82)     2:06.41 (34.24)
 52 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.54    2:06.68 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:33.65 (33.09)     2:06.68 (33.03)
 53 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.26    2:06.88 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.66 (31.72)     1:33.60 (32.94)     2:06.88 (33.28)
 54 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.86Y   2:06.97 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:33.33 (33.20)     2:06.97 (33.64)
 55 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.79    2:07.28 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)     1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.28 (32.61)
 56 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.67    2:07.70 METS   
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)     1:32.87 (33.46)     2:07.70 (34.83)
 57 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.63    2:08.05 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.66 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.47)     2:08.05 (32.92)
 58 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.97    2:08.15 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:33.75 (32.70)     2:08.15 (34.40)
 59 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.86Y   2:08.30 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:34.20 (33.77)     2:08.30 (34.10)
 60 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.98    2:08.67 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:35.04 (33.83)     2:08.67 (33.63)
 61 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.60    2:08.80 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)     1:35.25 (33.46)     2:08.80 (33.55)
 62 Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93    2:08.85 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.11 (31.96)     1:34.46 (33.35)     2:08.85 (34.39)
 63 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.53    2:08.94 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)     1:34.32 (33.74)     2:08.94 (34.62)
 64 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.95    2:09.37 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)     1:34.88 (33.88)     2:09.37 (34.49)
 65 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:45.65Y   2:09.41 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.39 (32.92)     1:36.44 (34.05)     2:09.41 (32.97)
 66 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.87    2:09.50        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)     1:36.10 (33.96)     2:09.50 (33.40)
 67 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.16    2:09.99        
                  29.72     1:02.48 (32.76)     1:36.17 (33.69)     2:09.99 (33.82)
 68 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.65    2:10.05        
                  29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)     1:36.01 (34.14)     2:10.05 (34.04)
 69 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.66    2:10.90        
                  29.53     1:01.82 (32.29)     1:36.72 (34.90)     2:10.90 (34.18)
 70 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.25Y   2:11.92        
                  29.23     1:02.09 (32.86)     1:37.42 (35.33)     2:11.92 (34.50)
 71 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.46    2:12.15        
                  29.59     1:02.78 (33.19)     1:37.41 (34.63)     2:12.15 (34.74)
 72 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.94Y   2:12.20        
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.85)     2:12.20 (35.35)
 73 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.25    2:12.62        
                  29.80     1:02.84 (33.04)     1:37.13 (34.29)     2:12.62 (35.49)
 74 Connors, Brian G          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.09Y   2:14.12        
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)     1:37.94 (35.57)     2:14.12 (36.18)
 75 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.55    2:15.86        
                  28.09     1:00.22 (32.13)     1:36.44 (36.22)     2:15.86 (39.42)
 76 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.38Y   2:17.74        
                  30.68     1:05.54 (34.86)     1:41.32 (35.78)     2:17.74 (36.42)
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:01.13         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.91    4:03.76 JR-B    20  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:27.98 (30.97)     1:59.32 (31.34)
        2:30.47 (31.15)     3:01.53 (31.06)     3:33.42 (31.89)     4:03.76 (30.34)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.59    4:06.45 NCSA    17  
                  28.75       59.23 (30.48)     1:30.55 (31.32)     2:01.86 (31.31)
        2:33.42 (31.56)     3:05.03 (31.61)     3:36.67 (31.64)     4:06.45 (29.78)
  3 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.31    4:07.09 NCSA    16  
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)     1:30.63 (31.23)     2:02.37 (31.74)
        2:33.72 (31.35)     3:06.04 (32.32)     3:37.67 (31.63)     4:07.09 (29.42)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.72    4:07.19 NCSA    15  
                  29.26       59.74 (30.48)     1:30.40 (30.66)     2:01.76 (31.36)
        2:33.05 (31.29)     3:05.04 (31.99)     3:36.06 (31.02)     4:07.19 (31.13)
  5 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.00    4:08.24 NCSA    14  
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.82 (31.36)     2:02.54 (31.72)
        2:34.58 (32.04)     3:06.37 (31.79)     3:38.49 (32.12)     4:08.24 (29.75)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:11.29    4:10.71 SCS     13  
                  28.84     1:00.84 (32.00)     1:33.31 (32.47)     2:05.24 (31.93)
        2:36.55 (31.31)     3:08.43 (31.88)     3:40.08 (31.65)     4:10.71 (30.63)
  7 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.94    4:21.39 METS    12  
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)     1:32.00 (33.66)     2:06.79 (34.79)
        2:41.79 (35.00)     3:15.90 (34.11)     3:47.99 (32.09)     4:21.39 (33.40)
  8 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.90    4:22.81 METS    11  
                  29.52     1:01.13 (31.61)     1:33.84 (32.71)     2:07.28 (33.44)
        2:41.13 (33.85)     3:15.31 (34.18)     3:49.58 (34.27)     4:22.81 (33.23)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.04    4:05.61 NCSA     9  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.36 (30.88)     1:59.58 (31.22)
        2:31.43 (31.85)     3:03.37 (31.94)     3:35.05 (31.68)     4:05.61 (30.56)
 10 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.88    4:14.06 SCS      7  
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)     1:31.42 (32.62)     2:04.16 (32.74)
        2:37.15 (32.99)     3:09.89 (32.74)     3:43.09 (33.20)     4:14.06 (30.97)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.42    4:14.86 SCS      6  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:32.36 (32.17)     2:05.30 (32.94)
        2:38.52 (33.22)     3:11.62 (33.10)     3:43.87 (32.25)     4:14.86 (30.99)
 12 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.44    4:16.18 SS-B     5  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:31.53 (32.11)     2:05.23 (33.70)
        2:38.89 (33.66)     3:11.41 (32.52)     3:43.93 (32.52)     4:16.18 (32.25)
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          4:20.83    4:18.81 METS     4  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)     1:33.61 (33.43)     2:06.86 (33.25)
        2:40.34 (33.48)     3:13.80 (33.46)     3:47.45 (33.65)     4:18.81 (31.36)
 14 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.72    4:21.29 METS     3  
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:34.72 (33.28)     2:08.80 (34.08)
        2:42.24 (33.44)     3:15.97 (33.73)     3:49.96 (33.99)     4:21.29 (31.33)
 15 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.09    4:21.50 METS     2  
                  29.50     1:02.37 (32.87)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.56 (33.77)
        2:42.71 (33.15)     3:16.45 (33.74)     3:50.30 (33.85)     4:21.50 (31.20)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.66    4:22.30 METS     1  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:34.78 (32.95)     2:08.36 (33.58)
        2:41.73 (33.37)     3:15.46 (33.73)     3:49.21 (33.75)     4:22.30 (33.09)
C - Final
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.12    4:17.72 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:33.54 (32.58)     2:06.48 (32.94)
        2:39.60 (33.12)     3:13.00 (33.40)     3:45.83 (32.83)     4:17.72 (31.89)
 18 Massa, Alex W       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:21.72    4:19.16 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:34.06 (33.00)     2:07.59 (33.53)
        2:41.08 (33.49)     3:14.55 (33.47)     3:47.28 (32.73)     4:19.16 (31.88)
 19 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.22    4:20.20 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.65 (33.00)     2:07.72 (33.07)
        2:40.95 (33.23)     3:14.32 (33.37)     3:47.44 (33.12)     4:20.20 (32.76)
 20 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:23.03    4:20.67 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.08 (32.79)     1:35.36 (33.28)     2:09.01 (33.65)
        2:42.78 (33.77)     3:16.70 (33.92)     3:49.75 (33.05)     4:20.67 (30.92)
 21 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.24    4:20.85 METS   
                  30.35     1:02.63 (32.28)     1:35.57 (32.94)     2:08.91 (33.34)
        2:42.35 (33.44)     3:15.70 (33.35)     3:48.88 (33.18)     4:20.85 (31.97)
 22 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:23.54    4:21.59 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)     1:35.47 (33.13)     2:09.31 (33.84)
        2:42.93 (33.62)     3:17.04 (34.11)     3:50.58 (33.54)     4:21.59 (31.01)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:22.57    4:21.96 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:35.43 (33.32)     2:09.21 (33.78)
        2:42.95 (33.74)     3:16.74 (33.79)     3:49.98 (33.24)     4:21.96 (31.98)
 24 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.37    4:24.09 METS   
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.07)     2:08.83 (33.70)
        2:42.43 (33.60)     3:16.40 (33.97)     3:50.42 (34.02)     4:24.09 (33.67)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    5:00.24        
                  31.21     1:07.07 (35.86)     1:46.04 (38.97)     2:25.54 (39.50)
        3:04.85 (39.31)     3:44.69 (39.84)     4:24.15 (39.46)     5:00.24 (36.09)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:00.76    4:00.88 qJR    
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:28.16 (30.70)     1:59.34 (31.18)
        2:30.21 (30.87)     3:01.43 (31.22)     3:31.99 (30.56)     4:00.88 (28.89)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.78    4:07.94 qNCSA  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.40 (31.36)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.50 (31.44)     3:05.77 (32.27)     3:37.93 (32.16)     4:07.94 (30.01)
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.88    4:08.31 qNCSA  
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:32.09 (31.42)     2:03.92 (31.83)
        2:35.55 (31.63)     3:07.62 (32.07)     3:39.07 (31.45)     4:08.31 (29.24)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:51.28    4:08.91 qNCSA  
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.03)     2:03.70 (32.04)
        2:35.31 (31.61)     3:06.87 (31.56)     3:39.17 (32.30)     4:08.91 (29.74)
  5 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.53    4:09.00 qNCSA  
                  29.37     1:00.42 (31.05)     1:32.02 (31.60)     2:03.84 (31.82)
        2:35.57 (31.73)     3:07.64 (32.07)     3:39.12 (31.48)     4:09.00 (29.88)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:04.79    4:09.59 qNCSA  
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)     1:33.09 (32.17)     2:04.71 (31.62)
        2:36.63 (31.92)     3:08.54 (31.91)     3:40.09 (31.55)     4:09.59 (29.50)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.03    4:10.72 qSCS   
                  29.08       59.32 (30.24)     1:30.48 (31.16)     2:02.23 (31.75)
        2:33.71 (31.48)     3:06.43 (32.72)     3:38.96 (32.53)     4:10.72 (31.76)
  8 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:30.66Y   4:11.29 qSCS   
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)     1:33.11 (32.50)     2:05.63 (32.52)
        2:38.00 (32.37)     3:09.40 (31.40)     3:40.89 (31.49)     4:11.29 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.64    4:11.90 qSCS   
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)     1:33.27 (32.21)     2:05.55 (32.28)
        2:37.79 (32.24)     3:09.80 (32.01)     3:41.42 (31.62)     4:11.90 (30.48)
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.45    4:16.42 qSS-B  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.48 (32.76)     2:07.55 (33.07)
        2:40.40 (32.85)     3:13.16 (32.76)     3:45.35 (32.19)     4:16.42 (31.07)
 11 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.45    4:17.44 qSS-B  
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)     1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.25 (32.84)
        2:41.04 (32.79)     3:13.79 (32.75)     3:46.04 (32.25)     4:17.44 (31.40)
 12 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:02.52    4:17.88 qMETS  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:32.39 (32.36)     2:05.51 (33.12)
        2:38.71 (33.20)     3:12.07 (33.36)     3:45.31 (33.24)     4:17.88 (32.57)
 13 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.31    4:20.04 qMETS  
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)     1:34.10 (33.26)     2:07.56 (33.46)
        2:40.67 (33.11)     3:14.23 (33.56)     3:47.72 (33.49)     4:20.04 (32.32)
 14 Glas, Aaron I             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.87    4:20.66 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:36.14 (33.05)     2:09.69 (33.55)
        2:43.04 (33.35)     3:16.33 (33.29)     3:49.06 (32.73)     4:20.66 (31.60)
 15 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.30    4:20.72 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)     1:34.77 (33.33)     2:08.48 (33.71)
        2:41.59 (33.11)     3:14.71 (33.12)     3:48.42 (33.71)     4:20.72 (32.30)
 16 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          4:25.61    4:20.83 qMETS  
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:09.68 (33.96)
        2:43.10 (33.42)     3:16.95 (33.85)     3:49.84 (32.89)     4:20.83 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.98    4:21.09 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)     1:36.30 (33.35)     2:09.85 (33.55)
        2:43.03 (33.18)     3:16.56 (33.53)     3:49.55 (32.99)     4:21.09 (31.54)
 18 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.54    4:21.12 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:03.00 (32.49)     1:36.41 (33.41)     2:09.63 (33.22)
        2:43.29 (33.66)     3:16.72 (33.43)     3:49.68 (32.96)     4:21.12 (31.44)
 19 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.10    4:21.22 qMETS  
                  30.16     1:02.67 (32.51)     1:35.72 (33.05)     2:08.56 (32.84)
        2:41.75 (33.19)     3:15.34 (33.59)     3:48.67 (33.33)     4:21.22 (32.55)
 20 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.67    4:21.37 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.63 (33.01)     2:07.86 (33.23)
        2:41.48 (33.62)     3:15.02 (33.54)     3:48.53 (33.51)     4:21.37 (32.84)
 21 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.32    4:21.72 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:35.30 (33.90)     2:08.75 (33.45)
        2:43.25 (34.50)     3:16.82 (33.57)     3:50.11 (33.29)     4:21.72 (31.61)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.38    4:22.24 qMETS  
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:35.95 (33.25)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:43.04 (33.70)     3:16.51 (33.47)     3:49.94 (33.43)     4:22.24 (32.30)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.20    4:22.57 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:02.83 (32.76)     1:36.62 (33.79)     2:10.84 (34.22)
        2:44.88 (34.04)     3:18.38 (33.50)     3:51.28 (32.90)     4:22.57 (31.29)
 24 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:19.16    4:22.76 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:35.89 (33.59)     2:09.85 (33.96)
        2:44.07 (34.22)     3:17.82 (33.75)     3:50.97 (33.15)     4:22.76 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:18.88    4:23.03 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:09.39 (33.85)
        2:43.49 (34.10)     3:17.56 (34.07)     3:51.49 (33.93)     4:23.03 (31.54)
 26 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:23.36    4:23.14 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.67)     2:09.59 (34.14)
        2:43.73 (34.14)     3:18.55 (34.82)     3:51.24 (32.69)     4:23.14 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.23    4:23.54 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.91 (33.13)     1:37.57 (33.66)     2:11.59 (34.02)
        2:45.41 (33.82)     3:18.58 (33.17)     3:51.76 (33.18)     4:23.54 (31.78)
 28 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.18    4:23.72 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)     1:37.51 (33.82)     2:11.63 (34.12)
        2:45.19 (33.56)     3:18.86 (33.67)     3:51.38 (32.52)     4:23.72 (32.34)
 29 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.67Y   4:23.77 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)     1:36.25 (33.78)     2:09.98 (33.73)
        2:43.69 (33.71)     3:17.22 (33.53)     3:51.12 (33.90)     4:23.77 (32.65)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.35    4:24.10 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.22 (32.87)     1:36.67 (33.45)     2:10.27 (33.60)
        2:44.32 (34.05)     3:17.94 (33.62)     3:51.60 (33.66)     4:24.10 (32.50)
 31 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:18.33    4:24.18 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)     1:35.16 (33.25)     2:09.14 (33.98)
        2:43.04 (33.90)     3:17.20 (34.16)     3:51.52 (34.32)     4:24.18 (32.66)
 32 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.07    4:24.27 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:09.87 (33.76)
        2:43.44 (33.57)     3:17.53 (34.09)     3:51.44 (33.91)     4:24.27 (32.83)
 33 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.77    4:24.50 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)     1:37.19 (34.08)     2:11.57 (34.38)
        2:45.70 (34.13)     3:19.54 (33.84)     3:52.71 (33.17)     4:24.50 (31.79)
 34 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:53.02Y   4:25.22 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:37.43 (33.83)     2:11.41 (33.98)
        2:45.20 (33.79)     3:19.07 (33.87)     3:52.54 (33.47)     4:25.22 (32.68)
 35 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.50    4:25.58 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:37.58 (33.92)     2:11.90 (34.32)
        2:45.96 (34.06)     3:20.05 (34.09)     3:53.38 (33.33)     4:25.58 (32.20)
 36 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.73    4:25.76 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)     1:35.00 (32.99)     2:08.66 (33.66)
        2:42.47 (33.81)     3:17.08 (34.61)     3:51.60 (34.52)     4:25.76 (34.16)
 37 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:50.81Y   4:25.77 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:11.23 (33.63)
        2:44.83 (33.60)     3:19.09 (34.26)     3:52.71 (33.62)     4:25.77 (33.06)
 38 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.42    4:25.85 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)     1:35.71 (33.38)     2:09.76 (34.05)
        2:43.97 (34.21)     3:18.34 (34.37)     3:53.03 (34.69)     4:25.85 (32.82)
 39 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.71    4:26.92 METS   
                  30.43     1:02.87 (32.44)     1:36.65 (33.78)     2:10.69 (34.04)
        2:44.60 (33.91)     3:18.80 (34.20)     3:53.33 (34.53)     4:26.92 (33.59)
 40 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.52    4:27.05 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.03 (32.79)     1:35.66 (33.63)     2:09.85 (34.19)
        2:43.68 (33.83)     3:18.13 (34.45)     3:53.24 (35.11)     4:27.05 (33.81)
 41 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.73    4:27.07 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:35.40 (33.85)     2:09.92 (34.52)
        2:44.46 (34.54)     3:19.26 (34.80)     3:53.21 (33.95)     4:27.07 (33.86)
 42 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.26    4:28.78 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:36.67 (34.08)     2:11.15 (34.48)
        2:45.55 (34.40)     3:20.26 (34.71)     3:55.07 (34.81)     4:28.78 (33.71)
 43 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:20.11    4:29.79 METS   
                                  16.11 ( )       30.44 (14.33)     1:03.88 (33.44)
        1:38.09 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.18)     2:46.46 (34.19)   4:29.79 (1:43.33)
 44 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.51Y   4:29.88 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)     1:37.57 (34.35)     2:11.46 (33.89)
        2:46.26 (34.80)     3:20.66 (34.40)     3:55.19 (34.53)     4:29.88 (34.69)
 45 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:30.29    4:30.11 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)     1:37.46 (34.15)     2:12.00 (34.54)
        2:46.54 (34.54)     3:21.07 (34.53)     3:56.66 (35.59)     4:30.11 (33.45)
 46 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.49Y   4:30.83 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:38.19 (34.42)     2:12.55 (34.36)
        2:47.42 (34.87)     3:22.59 (35.17)     3:57.38 (34.79)     4:30.83 (33.45)
 47 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.64    4:31.41 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.30 (33.34)     1:38.06 (34.76)     2:12.60 (34.54)
        2:47.62 (35.02)     3:22.42 (34.80)     3:57.94 (35.52)     4:31.41 (33.47)
 48 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.29Y   4:31.81 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)     1:39.52 (34.30)     2:14.07 (34.55)
        2:48.56 (34.49)     3:23.43 (34.87)     3:58.04 (34.61)     4:31.81 (33.77)
 49 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.53    4:32.13        
                  29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:11.03 (34.45)
        2:45.97 (34.94)     3:21.90 (35.93)     3:57.23 (35.33)     4:32.13 (34.90)
 50 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:31.97    4:32.87        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:37.54 (34.55)     2:12.64 (35.10)
        2:47.87 (35.23)     3:22.96 (35.09)     3:58.45 (35.49)     4:32.87 (34.42)
 51 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:24.71    4:36.39        
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)     1:39.63 (34.29)     2:14.82 (35.19)
        2:50.36 (35.54)     3:26.41 (36.05)     4:02.01 (35.60)     4:36.39 (34.38)
 52 Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.20    4:38.51        
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:39.79 (34.87)     2:14.80 (35.01)
        2:50.57 (35.77)     3:26.33 (35.76)     4:02.63 (36.30)     4:38.51 (35.88)
 53 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:51.70Y   4:39.25        
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.68 (36.18)     2:18.75 (36.07)
        2:55.33 (36.58)     3:31.35 (36.02)     4:06.95 (35.60)     4:39.25 (32.30)
 54 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.03Y   4:39.43        
                  31.29     1:05.90 (34.61)     1:41.70 (35.80)     2:17.44 (35.74)
        2:52.92 (35.48)     3:29.06 (36.14)     4:05.60 (36.54)     4:39.43 (33.83)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          4:23.67         DQ        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.23Y        DQ        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:15.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                8:24.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:24.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                8:40.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                8:52.09  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                8:52.09  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                9:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  9:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.59    8:23.67 JR      20  
                  28.07       58.70 (30.63)     1:30.34 (31.64)     2:01.63 (31.29)
        2:33.44 (31.81)     3:05.37 (31.93)     3:37.41 (32.04)     4:09.64 (32.23)
        4:41.74 (32.10)     5:13.73 (31.99)     5:46.56 (32.83)     6:18.51 (31.95)
        6:50.42 (31.91)     7:22.02 (31.60)     7:53.47 (31.45)     8:23.67 (30.20)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:24.11    8:24.41 JR      17  
                  29.82     1:01.44 (31.62)     1:33.24 (31.80)     2:05.22 (31.98)
        2:36.95 (31.73)     3:09.13 (32.18)     3:41.06 (31.93)     4:13.02 (31.96)
        4:44.67 (31.65)     5:16.56 (31.89)     5:48.31 (31.75)     6:20.19 (31.88)
        6:51.88 (31.69)     7:23.60 (31.72)     7:54.86 (31.26)     8:24.41 (29.55)
  3 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:36.31    8:24.88 JR-B    16  
                  29.39     1:00.62 (31.23)     1:32.15 (31.53)     2:04.08 (31.93)
        2:36.02 (31.94)     3:07.95 (31.93)     3:39.94 (31.99)     4:11.80 (31.86)
        4:43.84 (32.04)     5:15.75 (31.91)     5:47.44 (31.69)     6:19.34 (31.90)
        6:51.20 (31.86)     7:23.21 (32.01)     7:54.99 (31.78)     8:24.88 (29.89)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:32.97    8:32.75 NCSA    15  
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)     1:33.22 (32.03)     2:05.47 (32.25)
        2:38.07 (32.60)     3:10.33 (32.26)     3:42.38 (32.05)     4:15.18 (32.80)
        4:47.30 (32.12)     5:20.17 (32.87)     5:51.88 (31.71)     6:24.14 (32.26)
        6:57.06 (32.92)     7:29.81 (32.75)     8:01.85 (32.04)     8:32.75 (30.90)
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:45.32    8:36.08 NCSA    14  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:33.04 (32.26)     2:05.46 (32.42)
        2:38.14 (32.68)     3:10.95 (32.81)     3:43.64 (32.69)     4:16.50 (32.86)
        4:49.08 (32.58)     5:21.76 (32.68)     5:54.76 (33.00)     6:27.70 (32.94)
        7:00.38 (32.68)     7:33.31 (32.93)     8:06.11 (32.80)     8:36.08 (29.97)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:44.56    8:36.71 NCSA    13  
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:33.30 (32.29)     2:05.91 (32.61)
        2:38.47 (32.56)     3:11.42 (32.95)     3:44.32 (32.90)     4:17.14 (32.82)
        4:49.62 (32.48)     5:22.21 (32.59)     5:54.76 (32.55)     6:27.60 (32.84)
        7:00.30 (32.70)     7:33.23 (32.93)     8:05.11 (31.88)     8:36.71 (31.60)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:44.51    8:43.00 SCS     12  
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.33)     2:06.07 (32.45)
        2:38.67 (32.60)     3:11.45 (32.78)     3:44.40 (32.95)     4:17.46 (33.06)
        4:50.46 (33.00)     5:23.59 (33.13)     5:54.25 (30.66)     6:30.42 (36.17)
        7:03.40 (32.98)     7:36.96 (33.56)     8:04.50 (27.54)     8:43.00 (38.50)
  8 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:25.31Y   8:48.26 SCS     11  
                  22.78     1:01.32 (38.54)     1:33.10 (31.78)     2:08.31 (35.21)
        2:40.93 (32.62)     3:13.94 (33.01)     3:47.60 (33.66)     4:21.51 (33.91)
        4:52.79 (31.28)     5:29.88 (37.09)     6:01.18 (31.30)     6:36.57 (35.39)
        7:08.38 (31.81)     7:44.25 (35.87)     8:11.81 (27.56)     8:48.26 (36.45)
  9 Elms, River J       16 Una Smc-MR           9:16.97    8:48.67 SCS      9  
                  29.33     1:01.84 (32.51)     1:35.24 (33.40)     2:08.87 (33.63)
        2:42.41 (33.54)     3:15.94 (33.53)     3:49.52 (33.58)     4:23.17 (33.65)
        4:56.26 (33.09)     5:30.06 (33.80)     6:03.77 (33.71)     6:37.43 (33.66)
        7:10.12 (32.69)     7:43.92 (33.80)     8:16.54 (32.62)     8:48.67 (32.13)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:51.38    8:49.06 SCS      7  
                  29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)     1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.31 (32.69)
        2:40.40 (33.09)     3:13.57 (33.17)     3:46.93 (33.36)     4:20.27 (33.34)
        4:53.86 (33.59)     5:27.30 (33.44)     6:01.14 (33.84)     6:34.87 (33.73)
        7:08.77 (33.90)     7:42.60 (33.83)     8:16.21 (33.61)     8:49.06 (32.85)
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          8:45.50    8:51.26 SCS      6  
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:34.31 (33.18)     2:07.65 (33.34)
        2:41.32 (33.67)     3:14.90 (33.58)     3:48.60 (33.70)     4:22.54 (33.94)
        4:56.52 (33.98)     5:30.75 (34.23)     6:04.35 (33.60)     6:38.05 (33.70)
        7:12.14 (34.09)     7:45.22 (33.08)     8:18.85 (33.63)     8:51.26 (32.41)
 12 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:20.98    8:51.89 SCS      5  
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:31.86 (32.16)     2:04.75 (32.89)
        2:37.78 (33.03)     3:11.29 (33.51)     3:45.06 (33.77)     4:18.79 (33.73)
        4:52.84 (34.05)     5:27.29 (34.45)     5:57.90 (30.61)     6:36.13 (38.23)
        7:10.20 (34.07)     7:44.45 (34.25)     8:18.51 (34.06)     8:51.89 (33.38)
 13 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:52.22    8:52.11 METS     4  
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.55)     2:09.44 (33.20)
        2:42.71 (33.27)     3:16.06 (33.35)     3:49.46 (33.40)     4:23.19 (33.73)
        4:56.85 (33.66)     5:30.71 (33.86)     6:04.60 (33.89)     6:38.29 (33.69)
        7:12.42 (34.13)     7:45.95 (33.53)     8:19.30 (33.35)     8:52.11 (32.81)
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:04.58    8:54.47 METS     3  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)     1:36.17 (33.20)     2:09.84 (33.67)
        2:43.79 (33.95)     3:17.55 (33.76)     3:50.96 (33.41)     4:24.83 (33.87)
        4:58.78 (33.95)     5:32.94 (34.16)     6:06.30 (33.36)     6:40.04 (33.74)
        7:13.63 (33.59)     7:47.52 (33.89)     8:16.22 (28.70)     8:54.47 (38.25)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:53.00    8:54.84 METS     2  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:35.78 (33.02)     2:09.39 (33.61)
        2:43.10 (33.71)     3:16.72 (33.62)     3:50.68 (33.96)     4:24.76 (34.08)
        4:58.50 (33.74)     5:32.49 (33.99)     6:06.74 (34.25)     6:40.87 (34.13)
        7:14.55 (33.68)     7:48.42 (33.87)     8:22.43 (34.01)     8:54.84 (32.41)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:21.06    8:55.61 METS     1  
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)     1:35.51 (33.36)     2:09.04 (33.53)
        2:42.62 (33.58)     3:16.52 (33.90)     3:50.85 (34.33)     4:24.76 (33.91)
        4:58.90 (34.14)     5:33.03 (34.13)     6:07.02 (33.99)     6:41.11 (34.09)
        7:15.04 (33.93)     7:49.28 (34.24)     8:22.91 (33.63)     8:55.61 (32.70)
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:03.48    8:56.01 METS   
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)     1:36.83 (33.71)     2:10.20 (33.37)
        2:43.95 (33.75)     3:18.03 (34.08)     3:52.29 (34.26)     4:26.26 (33.97)
        4:59.45 (33.19)     5:33.59 (34.14)     6:08.15 (34.56)     6:41.84 (33.69)
        7:15.52 (33.68)     7:49.26 (33.74)     8:23.12 (33.86)     8:56.01 (32.89)
 18 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:01.14    8:56.09 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)     1:34.98 (32.76)     2:08.64 (33.66)
        2:42.51 (33.87)     3:16.56 (34.05)     3:50.55 (33.99)     4:24.93 (34.38)
        4:59.18 (34.25)     5:33.04 (33.86)     6:07.05 (34.01)     6:41.20 (34.15)
        7:15.45 (34.25)     7:50.01 (34.56)     8:24.11 (34.10)     8:56.09 (31.98)
 19 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.07    8:56.54 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)     1:37.43 (34.04)     2:11.70 (34.27)
        2:45.64 (33.94)     3:19.74 (34.10)     3:54.11 (34.37)     4:28.32 (34.21)
        5:02.37 (34.05)     5:36.54 (34.17)     6:10.79 (34.25)     6:44.81 (34.02)
        7:19.25 (34.44)     7:52.47 (33.22)     8:25.09 (32.62)     8:56.54 (31.45)
 20 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:00.13    8:56.79 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)     1:36.64 (33.54)     2:10.06 (33.42)
        2:43.95 (33.89)     3:17.77 (33.82)     3:51.76 (33.99)     4:25.71 (33.95)
        4:59.62 (33.91)     5:33.65 (34.03)     6:07.49 (33.84)     6:41.59 (34.10)
        7:15.42 (33.83)     7:49.46 (34.04)     8:23.42 (33.96)     8:56.79 (33.37)
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.58    8:57.47 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:36.19 (33.58)     2:09.33 (33.14)
        2:43.65 (34.32)     3:17.57 (33.92)     3:51.29 (33.72)     4:25.22 (33.93)
        4:59.74 (34.52)     5:34.12 (34.38)     6:08.33 (34.21)     6:42.44 (34.11)
        7:16.60 (34.16)     7:50.84 (34.24)     8:24.39 (33.55)     8:57.47 (33.08)
 22 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:02.07    8:58.15 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.05 (33.51)     1:38.00 (33.95)     2:11.93 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (34.49)     3:20.48 (34.06)     3:54.47 (33.99)     4:28.49 (34.02)
        5:02.55 (34.06)     5:36.65 (34.10)     6:10.90 (34.25)     6:45.18 (34.28)
        7:18.86 (33.68)     7:52.73 (33.87)     8:25.76 (33.03)     8:58.15 (32.39)
 23 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:22.20    8:59.59 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)     1:34.24 (32.82)     2:07.60 (33.36)
        2:41.27 (33.67)     3:15.35 (34.08)     3:49.48 (34.13)     4:24.20 (34.72)
        4:59.16 (34.96)     5:34.11 (34.95)     6:08.75 (34.64)     6:43.41 (34.66)
        7:18.13 (34.72)     7:52.46 (34.33)     8:26.82 (34.36)     8:59.59 (32.77)
 24 Arnott, Conner      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:01.57    9:00.22 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.79 (33.75)     2:11.25 (34.46)
        2:45.70 (34.45)     3:20.35 (34.65)     3:54.80 (34.45)     4:29.46 (34.66)
        5:03.47 (34.01)     5:37.13 (33.66)     6:10.82 (33.69)     6:44.46 (33.64)
        7:18.40 (33.94)     7:52.35 (33.95)     8:26.78 (34.43)     9:00.22 (33.44)
 25 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:04.22    9:03.17 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:36.32 (33.25)     2:09.83 (33.51)
        2:43.62 (33.79)     3:17.81 (34.19)     3:52.45 (34.64)     4:26.96 (34.51)
        5:02.13 (35.17)     5:37.10 (34.97)     6:11.97 (34.87)     6:46.88 (34.91)
        7:21.69 (34.81)     7:55.99 (34.30)     8:30.36 (34.37)     9:03.17 (32.81)
 26 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:28.32    9:03.39 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.27 (32.25)     1:34.62 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.96)
        2:33.16 (24.58)     3:17.01 (43.85)     3:51.85 (34.84)     4:26.25 (34.40)
        4:51.49 (25.24)     5:35.20 (43.71)     6:10.12 (34.92)     6:44.86 (34.74)
        7:19.99 (35.13)     7:54.88 (34.89)     8:30.03 (35.15)     9:03.39 (33.36)
 27 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:11.10    9:05.97 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:34.12 (33.36)     2:08.04 (33.92)
        2:42.29 (34.25)     3:16.93 (34.64)     3:51.18 (34.25)     4:25.88 (34.70)
        5:00.52 (34.64)     5:35.30 (34.78)     6:10.48 (35.18)     6:45.85 (35.37)
        7:21.08 (35.23)     7:56.67 (35.59)     8:31.53 (34.86)     9:05.97 (34.44)
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:33.13    9:07.17 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:38.36 (34.63)     2:12.68 (34.32)
        2:47.70 (35.02)     3:21.97 (34.27)     3:56.40 (34.43)     4:31.09 (34.69)
        5:05.71 (34.62)     5:40.53 (34.82)     6:15.62 (35.09)     6:50.41 (34.79)
        7:25.84 (35.43)     8:00.65 (34.81)     8:35.27 (34.62)     9:07.17 (31.90)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:30.86    9:07.40 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.28 (34.67)     2:15.05 (34.77)
        2:49.88 (34.83)     3:24.52 (34.64)     3:59.22 (34.70)     4:33.98 (34.76)
        5:08.71 (34.73)     5:43.45 (34.74)     6:13.56 (30.11)     6:52.31 (38.75)
        7:26.54 (34.23)     8:00.54 (34.00)     8:31.84 (31.30)     9:07.40 (35.56)
 30 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR  9:11.85    9:07.73 METS   
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)     1:37.26 (34.42)     2:11.61 (34.35)
        2:46.37 (34.76)     3:20.96 (34.59)     3:55.47 (34.51)     4:29.80 (34.33)
        5:04.59 (34.79)     5:39.46 (34.87)     6:14.31 (34.85)     6:48.87 (34.56)
        7:23.10 (34.23)     7:57.96 (34.86)     8:28.54 (30.58)     9:07.73 (39.19)
 31 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.11    9:10.80 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.51 (33.24)     1:37.56 (34.05)     2:11.89 (34.33)
        2:46.14 (34.25)     3:20.83 (34.69)     3:55.77 (34.94)     4:30.80 (35.03)
        5:05.63 (34.83)     5:40.61 (34.98)     6:16.05 (35.44)     6:51.32 (35.27)
        7:22.11 (30.79)     8:01.88 (39.77)     8:31.06 (29.18)     9:10.80 (39.74)
 32 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.69    9:11.25 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)     1:37.92 (34.45)     2:12.79 (34.87)
        2:47.35 (34.56)     3:22.58 (35.23)     3:57.22 (34.64)     4:31.90 (34.68)
        5:06.42 (34.52)     5:41.63 (35.21)     6:16.74 (35.11)     6:51.90 (35.16)
        7:26.57 (34.67)     8:01.88 (35.31)     8:36.84 (34.96)     9:11.25 (34.41)
 33 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:12.18Y   9:13.22 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.56 (33.89)     1:32.56 (29.00)     2:11.42 (38.86)
        2:45.95 (34.53)     3:20.77 (34.82)     3:55.93 (35.16)     4:31.31 (35.38)
        5:06.56 (35.25)     5:41.86 (35.30)     6:17.60 (35.74)     6:53.01 (35.41)
        7:23.87 (30.86)     8:03.42 (39.55)     8:34.25 (30.83)     9:13.22 (38.97)
 34 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:10.87    9:14.03 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:31.03 (26.64)     2:12.83 (41.80)
        2:48.20 (35.37)     3:22.60 (34.40)     3:50.91 (28.31)     4:32.38 (41.47)
        5:08.38 (36.00)     5:44.16 (35.78)     6:19.34 (35.18)     6:54.11 (34.77)
        7:29.62 (35.51)     8:05.19 (35.57)     8:40.33 (35.14)     9:14.03 (33.70)
 35 Taylor, Griffin H   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:23.27    9:15.96 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:37.80 (34.09)     2:11.77 (33.97)
        2:46.27 (34.50)     3:21.07 (34.80)     3:55.91 (34.84)     4:31.59 (35.68)
        5:02.59 (31.00)     5:42.40 (39.81)     6:17.75 (35.35)     6:53.19 (35.44)
        7:29.23 (36.04)     8:05.06 (35.83)     8:35.19 (30.13)     9:15.96 (40.77)
 36 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:15.84    9:16.40 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)     1:36.02 (33.81)     2:10.12 (34.10)
        2:44.69 (34.57)     3:19.15 (34.46)     3:53.92 (34.77)     4:29.51 (35.59)
        5:05.30 (35.79)     5:41.28 (35.98)     6:17.24 (35.96)     6:54.30 (37.06)
        7:30.71 (36.41)     8:06.07 (35.36)     8:41.44 (35.37)     9:16.40 (34.96)
 37 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.19    9:21.29 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:41.18 (35.74)     2:16.86 (35.68)
        2:52.54 (35.68)     3:27.54 (35.00)     3:59.71 (32.17)     4:39.39 (39.68)
        5:15.50 (36.11)     5:50.96 (35.46)     6:24.84 (33.88)     7:02.95 (38.11)
        7:32.10 (29.15)     8:12.93 (40.83)     8:36.42 (23.49)     9:21.29 (44.87)
 38 Graham, Joseph P    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.28    9:22.32 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:42.02 (36.18)     2:18.42 (36.40)
        2:54.27 (35.85)     3:29.97 (35.70)     4:05.48 (35.51)     4:41.17 (35.69)
        5:17.12 (35.95)     5:52.57 (35.45)     6:27.70 (35.13)     7:03.17 (35.47)
        7:38.49 (35.32)     8:13.81 (35.32)     8:48.83 (35.02)     9:22.32 (33.49)
 39 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:33.14    9:23.78 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)     1:40.70 (35.11)     2:15.68 (34.98)
        2:50.38 (34.70)     3:25.62 (35.24)     4:01.36 (35.74)     4:36.94 (35.58)
        5:11.93 (34.99)     5:47.95 (36.02)     6:24.06 (36.11)     7:00.49 (36.43)
        7:36.66 (36.17)     8:12.82 (36.16)     8:49.19 (36.37)     9:23.78 (34.59)
 40 Budke, Vincent C    14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  9:29.31    9:25.71 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)     1:41.50 (35.54)     2:17.34 (35.84)
        2:43.95 (26.61)     3:29.26 (45.31)     4:05.33 (36.07)     4:41.42 (36.09)
        5:16.99 (35.57)     5:53.14 (36.15)     6:29.48 (36.34)     7:04.98 (35.50)
        7:33.68 (28.70)     8:16.60 (42.92)     8:41.33 (24.73)     9:25.71 (44.38)
 41 Scalamandre, Maxwe  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:37.60    9:26.49 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)     1:41.59 (35.22)     2:16.83 (35.24)
        2:52.51 (35.68)     3:28.69 (36.18)     4:04.64 (35.95)     4:40.60 (35.96)
        5:13.83 (33.23)     5:51.83 (38.00)     6:27.64 (35.81)     7:03.92 (36.28)
        7:38.91 (34.99)     8:15.03 (36.12)     8:51.32 (36.29)     9:26.49 (35.17)
 42 McClellan, Sean E   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.35    9:26.53 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:40.32 (35.04)     2:15.99 (35.67)
        2:46.62 (30.63)     3:26.70 (40.08)     3:57.49 (30.79)     4:39.66 (42.17)
        5:15.87 (36.21)     5:51.73 (35.86)     6:28.43 (36.70)     7:04.82 (36.39)
        7:39.69 (34.87)     8:16.69 (37.00)     8:52.71 (36.02)     9:26.53 (33.82)
 43 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:15.26Y   9:27.17 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:38.56 (34.32)     2:13.89 (35.33)
        2:49.05 (35.16)     3:24.98 (35.93)     4:00.92 (35.94)     4:36.92 (36.00)
        5:13.07 (36.15)     5:49.79 (36.72)     6:26.27 (36.48)     7:02.88 (36.61)
        7:39.26 (36.38)     8:16.16 (36.90)     8:52.30 (36.14)     9:27.17 (34.87)
 44 McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:38.07    9:28.65 METS   
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)     1:41.93 (35.51)     2:17.93 (36.00)
        2:53.92 (35.99)     3:29.86 (35.94)     4:05.62 (35.76)     4:41.50 (35.88)
        5:17.22 (35.72)     5:53.57 (36.35)     6:29.41 (35.84)     7:05.65 (36.24)
        7:41.90 (36.25)     8:17.81 (35.91)     8:53.37 (35.56)     9:28.65 (35.28)
 45 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.37    9:30.69 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:41.72 (35.85)     2:17.42 (35.70)
        2:53.76 (36.34)     3:29.63 (35.87)     4:00.56 (30.93)     4:42.68 (42.12)
        5:19.38 (36.70)     5:55.53 (36.15)     6:32.03 (36.50)     7:08.09 (36.06)
        7:44.42 (36.33)     8:20.45 (36.03)     8:56.50 (36.05)     9:30.69 (34.19)
 46 Blair, Graham R     16 Una Smc-MR          10:02.79Y   9:34.93 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)     1:38.40 (34.65)     2:13.90 (35.50)
        2:49.73 (35.83)     3:25.95 (36.22)     4:02.38 (36.43)     4:39.05 (36.67)
        5:16.34 (37.29)     5:53.31 (36.97)     6:30.83 (37.52)     7:08.18 (37.35)
        7:45.54 (37.36)     8:22.52 (36.98)     8:59.20 (36.68)     9:34.93 (35.73)
 47 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:34.59    9:35.55 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:40.22 (35.82)     2:16.42 (36.20)
        2:52.89 (36.47)     3:29.39 (36.50)     4:06.20 (36.81)     4:42.93 (36.73)
        5:20.05 (37.12)     5:57.14 (37.09)     6:34.38 (37.24)     7:11.21 (36.83)
        7:48.22 (37.01)     8:24.63 (36.41)     8:58.56 (33.93)     9:35.55 (36.99)
 48 Lawson, Ryan F      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:45.13    9:37.50 METS   
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)     1:44.01 (36.70)     2:20.63 (36.62)
        2:57.94 (37.31)     3:34.53 (36.59)     4:12.12 (37.59)     4:49.21 (37.09)
        5:25.84 (36.63)     6:01.29 (35.45)     6:37.96 (36.67)     7:14.65 (36.69)
        7:51.68 (37.03)     8:27.38 (35.70)     9:03.35 (35.97)     9:37.50 (34.15)
 49 Simone, James S     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.57    9:38.27 METS   
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)     1:42.45 (36.31)     2:19.26 (36.81)
        2:56.00 (36.74)     3:33.00 (37.00)     4:09.75 (36.75)     4:47.45 (37.70)
        5:22.45 (35.00)     6:00.02 (37.57)     6:36.66 (36.64)     7:13.75 (37.09)
        7:50.41 (36.66)     8:27.07 (36.66)     9:03.96 (36.89)     9:38.27 (34.31)
 50 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:47.70    9:38.58 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:41.70 (36.31)     2:18.28 (36.58)
        2:54.99 (36.71)     3:31.53 (36.54)     4:09.02 (37.49)     4:45.95 (36.93)
        5:20.41 (34.46)     5:59.82 (39.41)     6:36.51 (36.69)     7:13.56 (37.05)
        7:50.38 (36.82)     8:26.79 (36.41)     9:01.65 (34.86)     9:38.58 (36.93)
 51 Woods, Brendan T    15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:44.18    9:40.56 METS   
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:18.27 (36.32)
        2:54.37 (36.10)     3:30.87 (36.50)     4:06.93 (36.06)     4:43.37 (36.44)
        5:20.16 (36.79)     5:57.17 (37.01)     6:34.31 (37.14)     7:12.09 (37.78)
        7:50.11 (38.02)     8:27.88 (37.77)   9:40.56 (1:12.68)                    
 52 Casement, Justin    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.28    9:40.76 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)     1:42.30 (36.24)     2:18.73 (36.43)
        2:55.44 (36.71)     3:31.99 (36.55)     4:08.93 (36.94)     4:45.95 (37.02)
        5:23.47 (37.52)     6:01.07 (37.60)     6:37.85 (36.78)     7:15.44 (37.59)
        7:49.20 (33.76)     8:29.56 (40.36)     9:04.12 (34.56)     9:40.76 (36.64)
 53 Daly, Michael C     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:38.43    9:43.95 METS   
                  30.78     1:06.64 (35.86)     1:43.21 (36.57)     2:20.19 (36.98)
        2:48.47 (28.28)     3:34.33 (45.86)     4:11.65 (37.32)     4:48.94 (37.29)
        5:25.94 (37.00)     6:02.99 (37.05)     6:40.30 (37.31)     7:17.55 (37.25)
        7:54.76 (37.21)     8:31.75 (36.99)     9:04.67 (32.92)     9:43.95 (39.28)
 54 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.65    9:45.25 METS   
                  31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)     1:42.88 (36.48)     2:19.60 (36.72)
        2:56.75 (37.15)     3:33.91 (37.16)     4:11.47 (37.56)     4:48.82 (37.35)
        5:26.52 (37.70)     6:03.92 (37.40)     6:41.60 (37.68)     7:19.05 (37.45)
        7:56.52 (37.47)     8:33.48 (36.96)     9:02.20 (28.72)     9:45.25 (43.05)
 55 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:49.72    9:48.99 METS   
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:42.87 (36.80)     2:19.65 (36.78)
        2:57.36 (37.71)     3:34.65 (37.29)     4:12.04 (37.39)     4:49.89 (37.85)
        5:27.64 (37.75)     6:05.18 (37.54)     6:42.75 (37.57)     7:20.42 (37.67)
      9:48.99 (2:28.57)                                                            
 56 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:38.50    9:49.76 METS   
                  31.16     1:06.25 (35.09)     1:42.42 (36.17)     2:19.01 (36.59)
        2:46.38 (27.37)     3:33.46 (47.08)     4:11.08 (37.62)     4:49.39 (38.31)
        5:19.15 (29.76)     6:05.44 (46.29)     6:38.37 (32.93)     7:21.85 (43.48)
        7:54.89 (33.04)     8:36.99 (42.10)     9:05.24 (28.25)     9:49.76 (44.52)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:49.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                16:08.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                16:08.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                16:27.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                16:41.69  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                17:04.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                17:04.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                18:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  18:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:03.81   15:59.28 JR      20  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:33.91 (32.17)     2:05.95 (32.04)
        2:38.29 (32.34)     3:10.34 (32.05)     3:42.46 (32.12)     4:14.42 (31.96)
        4:46.42 (32.00)     5:18.61 (32.19)     5:51.01 (32.40)     6:23.36 (32.35)
        6:55.83 (32.47)     7:28.04 (32.21)     8:00.07 (32.03)     8:32.37 (32.30)
        9:04.45 (32.08)     9:36.34 (31.89)    10:08.53 (32.19)    10:40.56 (32.03)
       11:12.82 (32.26)    11:45.19 (32.37)    12:17.25 (32.06)    12:49.66 (32.41)
       13:21.78 (32.12)    13:54.13 (32.35)    14:26.25 (32.12)    14:58.54 (32.29)
       15:30.22 (31.68)    15:59.28 (29.06)                                        
  2 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:26.68   15:59.52 JR      17  
                  29.68     1:01.04 (31.36)     1:32.87 (31.83)     2:05.08 (32.21)
        2:37.10 (32.02)     3:09.43 (32.33)     3:41.73 (32.30)     4:13.96 (32.23)
        4:46.15 (32.19)     5:18.28 (32.13)     5:50.30 (32.02)     6:22.75 (32.45)
        6:55.03 (32.28)     7:27.11 (32.08)     7:59.29 (32.18)     8:31.36 (32.07)
        9:03.34 (31.98)     9:35.57 (32.23)    10:07.66 (32.09)    10:39.85 (32.19)
       11:12.07 (32.22)    11:44.43 (32.36)    12:16.72 (32.29)    12:48.93 (32.21)
       13:21.17 (32.24)    13:53.56 (32.39)    14:25.89 (32.33)    14:57.94 (32.05)
       15:29.79 (31.85)    15:59.52 (29.73)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:06.21   16:20.06 JR-B    16  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.44 (32.30)
        2:30.84 (26.40)     3:09.66 (38.82)     3:42.30 (32.64)     4:15.18 (32.88)
        4:48.10 (32.92)     5:20.92 (32.82)     5:47.01 (26.09)     6:26.56 (39.55)
        6:59.44 (32.88)     7:32.55 (33.11)     8:01.39 (28.84)     8:38.80 (37.41)
        9:11.88 (33.08)     9:45.22 (33.34)    10:18.89 (33.67)    10:52.53 (33.64)
       11:25.58 (33.05)    11:58.80 (33.22)    12:31.77 (32.97)    13:04.69 (32.92)
       13:37.78 (33.09)    14:10.61 (32.83)    14:43.53 (32.92)    15:16.00 (32.47)
       15:41.95 (25.95)    16:20.06 (38.11)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:22.70   16:23.18 JR-B    15  
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:33.26 (32.23)     2:05.66 (32.40)
        2:38.09 (32.43)     3:10.61 (32.52)     3:43.00 (32.39)     4:15.63 (32.63)
        4:47.98 (32.35)     5:20.92 (32.94)     5:53.84 (32.92)     6:26.93 (33.09)
        7:00.02 (33.09)     7:33.15 (33.13)     8:06.29 (33.14)     8:39.57 (33.28)
        9:12.63 (33.06)     9:45.78 (33.15)    10:18.96 (33.18)    10:52.03 (33.07)
       11:25.00 (32.97)    11:58.21 (33.21)    12:31.49 (33.28)    13:04.91 (33.42)
       13:38.19 (33.28)    14:11.46 (33.27)    14:44.89 (33.43)    15:18.35 (33.46)
       15:51.45 (33.10)    16:23.18 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:25.12   16:37.91 NCSA    14  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:35.06 (32.54)     2:07.64 (32.58)
        2:40.34 (32.70)     3:13.26 (32.92)     3:45.77 (32.51)     4:18.84 (33.07)
        4:52.33 (33.49)     5:25.63 (33.30)     5:58.42 (32.79)     6:31.58 (33.16)
        7:04.63 (33.05)     7:37.65 (33.02)     8:10.58 (32.93)     8:43.80 (33.22)
        9:16.94 (33.14)     9:50.65 (33.71)    10:24.97 (34.32)    10:59.07 (34.10)
       11:33.47 (34.40)    12:07.13 (33.66)    12:41.29 (34.16)    13:15.80 (34.51)
       13:50.63 (34.83)    14:24.80 (34.17)    14:58.42 (33.62)    15:31.88 (33.46)
       16:05.79 (33.91)    16:37.91 (32.12)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:52.91   16:44.39 SCS     13  
                  30.22     1:02.51 (32.29)     1:35.34 (32.83)     2:08.12 (32.78)
        2:41.34 (33.22)     3:14.31 (32.97)     3:47.70 (33.39)     4:20.85 (33.15)
        4:54.57 (33.72)     5:28.08 (33.51)     6:01.80 (33.72)     6:35.26 (33.46)
        7:09.10 (33.84)     7:42.78 (33.68)     8:16.83 (34.05)     8:50.54 (33.71)
        9:24.43 (33.89)     9:58.21 (33.78)    10:32.49 (34.28)    11:06.22 (33.73)
       11:39.91 (33.69)    12:13.79 (33.88)    12:47.88 (34.09)    13:21.73 (33.85)
       13:55.79 (34.06)    14:29.80 (34.01)    15:03.93 (34.13)    15:38.09 (34.16)
       16:11.98 (33.89)    16:44.39 (32.41)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR         16:56.46   16:49.51 SCS     12  
                  29.39     1:01.63 (32.24)     1:35.44 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.82)
        2:42.97 (33.71)     3:16.88 (33.91)     3:50.39 (33.51)     4:23.94 (33.55)
        4:57.86 (33.92)     5:31.56 (33.70)     6:05.06 (33.50)     6:39.05 (33.99)
        7:12.72 (33.67)     7:46.95 (34.23)     8:20.79 (33.84)     8:55.23 (34.44)
        9:23.65 (28.42)    10:03.10 (39.45)    10:32.21 (29.11)    11:11.17 (38.96)
       11:45.00 (33.83)    12:18.90 (33.90)    12:53.06 (34.16)    13:27.35 (34.29)
       13:55.64 (28.29)    14:35.27 (39.63)    15:08.42 (33.15)    15:43.80 (35.38)
       16:13.71 (29.91)    16:49.51 (35.80)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:55.53   16:51.24 SCS     11  
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)     1:35.91 (33.15)     2:09.11 (33.20)
        2:42.43 (33.32)     3:15.82 (33.39)     3:50.00 (34.18)     4:23.51 (33.51)
        4:57.44 (33.93)     5:31.13 (33.69)     6:04.87 (33.74)     6:38.70 (33.83)
        7:12.79 (34.09)     7:46.49 (33.70)     8:20.61 (34.12)     8:54.43 (33.82)
        9:28.43 (34.00)    10:02.11 (33.68)    10:36.41 (34.30)    11:10.36 (33.95)
       11:44.59 (34.23)    12:18.31 (33.72)    12:52.65 (34.34)    13:26.57 (33.92)
       14:00.92 (34.35)    14:34.94 (34.02)    15:09.15 (34.21)    15:43.56 (34.41)
       16:18.03 (34.47)    16:51.24 (33.21)                                        
  9 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:44.03   16:59.90 SCS      9  
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:39.73 (34.61)     2:14.20 (34.47)
        2:48.43 (34.23)     3:22.43 (34.00)     3:56.47 (34.04)     4:30.56 (34.09)
        5:05.38 (34.82)     5:39.56 (34.18)     6:13.60 (34.04)     6:47.82 (34.22)
        7:22.72 (34.90)     7:56.63 (33.91)     8:30.76 (34.13)     9:04.83 (34.07)
        9:39.11 (34.28)    10:12.90 (33.79)    10:47.11 (34.21)    11:21.31 (34.20)
       11:53.47 (32.16)    12:29.20 (35.73)    13:03.35 (34.15)    13:37.02 (33.67)
       14:11.09 (34.07)    14:45.11 (34.02)    15:19.28 (34.17)    15:53.06 (33.78)
       16:20.89 (27.83)    16:59.90 (39.01)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:26.00   17:05.41 METS     7  
                  30.50     1:04.84 (34.34)     1:39.53 (34.69)     2:14.44 (34.91)
        2:39.48 (25.04)     3:24.28 (44.80)     3:48.22 (23.94)     4:33.95 (45.73)
        5:08.83 (34.88)     5:43.58 (34.75)     6:07.82 (24.24)     6:52.57 (44.75)
        7:27.05 (34.48)     8:01.07 (34.02)     8:35.58 (34.51)     9:09.76 (34.18)
        9:37.24 (27.48)    10:18.10 (40.86)    10:40.94 (22.84)    11:26.26 (45.32)
       11:54.89 (28.63)    12:34.43 (39.54)    13:03.69 (29.26)    13:42.82 (39.13)
       13:55.42 (12.60)                            14:16.78 ( )    14:50.71 (33.93)
       15:24.81 (34.10)  17:05.41 (1:40.60)                                        
 11 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:22.44   17:05.57 METS     6  
                  29.22     1:01.51 (32.29)     1:34.68 (33.17)     2:07.76 (33.08)
        2:41.20 (33.44)     3:14.87 (33.67)     3:49.02 (34.15)     4:23.08 (34.06)
        4:57.67 (34.59)     5:32.17 (34.50)     6:06.71 (34.54)     6:41.08 (34.37)
        7:15.73 (34.65)     7:50.34 (34.61)     8:24.34 (34.00)     8:59.39 (35.05)
        9:34.05 (34.66)    10:09.07 (35.02)    10:44.02 (34.95)    11:19.05 (35.03)
       11:54.29 (35.24)    12:29.17 (34.88)    13:04.06 (34.89)    13:38.87 (34.81)
       14:13.23 (34.36)    14:47.90 (34.67)    15:22.49 (34.59)    15:57.13 (34.64)
       16:32.00 (34.87)    17:05.57 (33.57)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR 18:11.03   17:08.17 METS     5  
                  31.29     1:05.74 (34.45)     1:40.97 (35.23)     2:15.70 (34.73)
        2:50.49 (34.79)     3:24.87 (34.38)     3:59.87 (35.00)     4:33.86 (33.99)
        5:08.72 (34.86)     5:43.36 (34.64)     6:17.67 (34.31)     6:52.19 (34.52)
        7:16.80 (24.61)     8:01.23 (44.43)     8:25.70 (24.47)     9:10.64 (44.94)
        9:44.98 (34.34)    10:19.31 (34.33)    10:54.35 (35.04)    11:28.89 (34.54)
       12:03.11 (34.22)    12:37.35 (34.24)    13:11.20 (33.85)    13:45.18 (33.98)
       14:19.19 (34.01)    14:53.71 (34.52)    15:27.71 (34.00)    16:02.11 (34.40)
       16:21.17 (19.06)    17:08.17 (47.00)                                        
 13 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:28.71   17:10.70 METS     4  
                  30.80     1:05.03 (34.23)     1:39.20 (34.17)     2:13.61 (34.41)
        2:48.05 (34.44)     3:22.79 (34.74)     3:57.62 (34.83)     4:32.56 (34.94)
        5:06.91 (34.35)     5:41.17 (34.26)     6:15.75 (34.58)     6:50.23 (34.48)
        7:25.06 (34.83)     7:59.51 (34.45)     8:33.87 (34.36)     9:07.93 (34.06)
        9:41.88 (33.95)    10:16.08 (34.20)    10:50.61 (34.53)    11:25.29 (34.68)
       11:59.99 (34.70)    12:34.46 (34.47)    13:09.19 (34.73)    13:43.96 (34.77)
       14:18.69 (34.73)    14:53.36 (34.67)    15:28.43 (35.07)    16:03.04 (34.61)
       16:37.69 (34.65)    17:10.70 (33.01)                                        
 14 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:14.39   17:12.47 METS     3  
                                1:04.15 ( )     1:38.53 (34.38)     2:13.39 (34.86)
        2:48.31 (34.92)     3:23.10 (34.79)     3:58.23 (35.13)     4:33.87 (35.64)
        5:09.10 (35.23)     5:44.20 (35.10)     6:19.08 (34.88)     6:53.53 (34.45)
        7:28.22 (34.69)     8:03.29 (35.07)     8:38.69 (35.40)     9:13.59 (34.90)
        9:48.27 (34.68)    10:22.65 (34.38)    10:57.43 (34.78)    11:31.70 (34.27)
       12:06.75 (35.05)    12:40.85 (34.10)    13:15.58 (34.73)    13:50.21 (34.63)
       14:24.27 (34.06)    14:58.69 (34.42)    15:33.07 (34.38)    16:07.56 (34.49)
       16:41.05 (33.49)    17:12.47 (31.42)                                        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    16 Una Nycl-MR         17:10.78   17:13.54 METS     2  
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.61)     2:11.81 (34.14)
        2:46.37 (34.56)     3:21.30 (34.93)     3:56.10 (34.80)     4:31.08 (34.98)
        5:06.11 (35.03)     5:40.59 (34.48)     6:15.35 (34.76)     6:49.90 (34.55)
        7:24.51 (34.61)     7:59.37 (34.86)     8:33.95 (34.58)     9:08.43 (34.48)
        9:43.14 (34.71)    10:17.90 (34.76)    10:52.69 (34.79)    11:27.37 (34.68)
       12:02.36 (34.99)    12:37.17 (34.81)    13:06.86 (29.69)    13:46.76 (39.90)
       14:21.56 (34.80)    14:56.41 (34.85)    15:31.27 (34.86)    16:05.94 (34.67)
       16:36.65 (30.71)    17:13.54 (36.89)                                        
 16 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:25.20   17:16.20 METS     1  
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)     1:37.49 (34.00)     2:12.25 (34.76)
        2:46.91 (34.66)     3:21.43 (34.52)     3:56.27 (34.84)     4:31.20 (34.93)
        5:05.85 (34.65)     5:40.40 (34.55)     6:15.01 (34.61)     6:49.59 (34.58)
        7:24.26 (34.67)     7:59.02 (34.76)     8:33.77 (34.75)     9:08.32 (34.55)
        9:43.17 (34.85)    10:17.63 (34.46)    10:52.37 (34.74)    11:27.07 (34.70)
       12:01.94 (34.87)    12:36.87 (34.93)    13:11.88 (35.01)    13:46.67 (34.79)
       14:21.94 (35.27)    14:56.82 (34.88)    15:31.85 (35.03)    16:06.82 (34.97)
       16:41.88 (35.06)    17:16.20 (34.32)                                        
 17 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:35.81   17:23.53 METS   
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.54 (34.73)     2:14.10 (34.56)
        2:48.92 (34.82)     3:23.86 (34.94)     3:58.63 (34.77)     4:33.22 (34.59)
        5:08.00 (34.78)     5:42.17 (34.17)     6:16.90 (34.73)     6:51.43 (34.53)
        7:26.31 (34.88)     8:01.11 (34.80)     8:36.03 (34.92)     9:10.80 (34.77)
        9:45.89 (35.09)    10:20.50 (34.61)    10:55.76 (35.26)    11:31.14 (35.38)
       12:06.83 (35.69)    12:42.13 (35.30)    13:17.66 (35.53)    13:52.80 (35.14)
       14:28.47 (35.67)    15:03.87 (35.40)    15:39.23 (35.36)    16:14.61 (35.38)
       16:50.14 (35.53)    17:23.53 (33.39)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:54.68   17:26.74 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.45 (33.90)     1:40.48 (35.03)     2:15.79 (35.31)
        2:51.43 (35.64)     3:26.72 (35.29)     4:01.88 (35.16)     4:37.26 (35.38)
        5:13.12 (35.86)     5:47.88 (34.76)     6:22.98 (35.10)     6:57.96 (34.98)
        7:33.57 (35.61)     8:08.80 (35.23)     8:44.06 (35.26)     9:18.85 (34.79)
        9:53.98 (35.13)    10:29.10 (35.12)    11:04.23 (35.13)    11:39.28 (35.05)
       12:15.10 (35.82)    12:50.06 (34.96)    13:25.09 (35.03)    14:00.13 (35.04)
       14:35.21 (35.08)    15:10.13 (34.92)    15:45.49 (35.36)    16:19.97 (34.48)
       16:54.50 (34.53)    17:26.74 (32.24)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H   16 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:38.18   17:35.98 METS   
                  30.86     1:04.61 (33.75)     1:39.04 (34.43)     2:13.72 (34.68)
        2:48.47 (34.75)     3:23.53 (35.06)     3:58.47 (34.94)     4:33.62 (35.15)
        5:08.53 (34.91)     5:44.08 (35.55)     6:19.42 (35.34)     6:55.03 (35.61)
        7:30.57 (35.54)     8:05.76 (35.19)     8:41.41 (35.65)     9:17.53 (36.12)
        9:52.95 (35.42)    10:28.44 (35.49)    11:03.99 (35.55)    11:39.78 (35.79)
       12:15.28 (35.50)    12:50.70 (35.42)    13:26.82 (36.12)    14:02.23 (35.41)
       14:38.32 (36.09)    15:13.78 (35.46)    15:49.94 (36.16)    16:25.64 (35.70)
       16:59.58 (33.94)    17:35.98 (36.40)                                        
 20 Lee, Ryan P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:28.49   17:37.41 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)     1:35.56 (30.23)     2:15.35 (39.79)
        2:45.50 (30.15)     3:25.68 (40.18)     4:01.01 (35.33)     4:36.47 (35.46)
        5:04.82 (28.35)     5:47.35 (42.53)     6:22.56 (35.21)     6:57.79 (35.23)
        7:28.27 (30.48)     8:08.81 (40.54)     8:37.32 (28.51)     9:20.03 (42.71)
        9:55.23 (35.20)    10:30.89 (35.66)    11:06.39 (35.50)    11:42.12 (35.73)
       12:17.48 (35.36)    12:53.13 (35.65)    13:28.48 (35.35)    14:04.24 (35.76)
       14:36.84 (32.60)    15:15.89 (39.05)    15:51.67 (35.78)    16:27.73 (36.06)
       17:03.45 (35.72)    17:37.41 (33.96)                                        
 21 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:36.66   17:39.58 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:15.43 (35.24)
        2:51.10 (35.67)     3:26.68 (35.58)     4:02.33 (35.65)     4:37.96 (35.63)
        5:13.55 (35.59)     5:49.46 (35.91)     6:24.93 (35.47)     7:00.34 (35.41)
        7:36.09 (35.75)     8:11.73 (35.64)     8:46.06 (34.33)     9:23.06 (37.00)
        9:58.25 (35.19)    10:33.79 (35.54)    11:08.94 (35.15)    11:44.65 (35.71)
       12:17.08 (32.43)    12:55.73 (38.65)    13:29.91 (34.18)    14:07.10 (37.19)
       14:43.11 (36.01)    15:19.00 (35.89)    15:54.57 (35.57)    16:30.17 (35.60)
       16:59.24 (29.07)    17:39.58 (40.34)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:57.99   17:42.97 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:41.22 (35.71)     2:16.51 (35.29)
        2:52.10 (35.59)     3:27.90 (35.80)     4:03.64 (35.74)     4:39.06 (35.42)
        5:14.93 (35.87)     5:50.76 (35.83)     6:26.34 (35.58)     7:02.40 (36.06)
        7:38.44 (36.04)     8:14.35 (35.91)     8:50.03 (35.68)     9:26.20 (36.17)
       10:02.83 (36.63)    10:38.80 (35.97)    11:14.67 (35.87)    11:50.32 (35.65)
       12:25.93 (35.61)    13:01.58 (35.65)    13:37.03 (35.45)    14:12.53 (35.50)
       14:48.02 (35.49)    15:23.75 (35.73)    15:59.33 (35.58)    16:34.88 (35.55)
       16:59.71 (24.83)    17:42.97 (43.26)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R     16 Una Smc-MR          18:35.22   17:48.12 METS   
                  33.42     1:09.64 (36.22)     1:46.32 (36.68)     2:22.16 (35.84)
        2:58.04 (35.88)     3:33.75 (35.71)     4:09.69 (35.94)     4:45.73 (36.04)
        5:22.00 (36.27)     5:58.08 (36.08)     6:34.13 (36.05)     7:10.17 (36.04)
        7:45.99 (35.82)     8:21.87 (35.88)     8:57.80 (35.93)     9:33.55 (35.75)
       10:09.32 (35.77)    10:45.21 (35.89)    11:20.88 (35.67)    11:56.39 (35.51)
       12:31.83 (35.44)    13:07.27 (35.44)    13:42.65 (35.38)    14:17.96 (35.31)
       14:51.18 (33.22)    15:28.52 (37.34)    16:03.89 (35.37)    16:38.86 (34.97)
       17:08.45 (29.59)    17:48.12 (39.67)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:33.45   17:50.57 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)     1:41.17 (34.82)     2:16.40 (35.23)
        2:51.47 (35.07)     3:26.48 (35.01)     4:01.98 (35.50)     4:37.25 (35.27)
        5:12.58 (35.33)     5:48.01 (35.43)     6:23.48 (35.47)     6:58.83 (35.35)
        7:34.30 (35.47)     8:09.69 (35.39)     8:45.13 (35.44)     9:20.58 (35.45)
        9:56.01 (35.43)    10:32.03 (36.02)    11:07.51 (35.48)    11:43.45 (35.94)
       12:19.44 (35.99)    12:56.11 (36.67)    13:32.62 (36.51)    14:09.40 (36.78)
       14:46.36 (36.96)    15:23.38 (37.02)    15:54.39 (31.01)    16:37.27 (42.88)
       17:14.31 (37.04)    17:50.57 (36.26)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:20.49Y  17:58.14 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.41 (35.89)     1:45.02 (36.61)     2:21.42 (36.40)
        2:58.01 (36.59)     3:34.22 (36.21)     4:10.58 (36.36)     4:46.45 (35.87)
        5:22.87 (36.42)     5:58.86 (35.99)     6:35.02 (36.16)     7:08.17 (33.15)
        7:44.53 (36.36)     8:20.56 (36.03)     8:56.99 (36.43)     9:32.83 (35.84)
       10:09.29 (36.46)    10:45.57 (36.28)    11:22.15 (36.58)    11:58.15 (36.00)
       12:35.06 (36.91)    13:11.15 (36.09)    13:47.68 (36.53)    14:24.04 (36.36)
       15:00.74 (36.70)    15:37.04 (36.30)    16:13.25 (36.21)    16:49.46 (36.21)
       17:24.30 (34.84)    17:58.14 (33.84)                                        
 26 Hinckley, Allen     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:13.94   17:58.80 METS   
                  31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)     1:42.08 (35.51)     2:17.73 (35.65)
        2:53.54 (35.81)     3:29.00 (35.46)     4:05.10 (36.10)     4:41.46 (36.36)
        5:17.72 (36.26)     5:54.06 (36.34)     6:30.29 (36.23)     7:06.22 (35.93)
        7:42.59 (36.37)     8:18.93 (36.34)     8:55.83 (36.90)     9:32.21 (36.38)
       10:09.07 (36.86)    10:45.49 (36.42)    11:21.78 (36.29)    11:58.18 (36.40)
       12:34.49 (36.31)    13:10.99 (36.50)    13:47.77 (36.78)    14:23.67 (35.90)
       14:59.88 (36.21)    15:36.14 (36.26)    16:12.63 (36.49)    16:48.84 (36.21)
       17:24.66 (35.82)    17:58.80 (34.14)                                        
 27 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:11.96   18:02.87 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.24 (34.74)     1:41.93 (35.69)     2:16.81 (34.88)
        2:51.61 (34.80)     3:26.86 (35.25)     4:02.18 (35.32)     4:38.02 (35.84)
        5:13.76 (35.74)     5:49.61 (35.85)     6:25.98 (36.37)     7:01.92 (35.94)
        7:38.43 (36.51)     8:15.11 (36.68)     8:51.67 (36.56)     9:28.18 (36.51)
       10:05.15 (36.97)    10:41.86 (36.71)    11:19.31 (37.45)    11:55.85 (36.54)
       12:33.19 (37.34)    13:10.25 (37.06)    13:46.16 (35.91)    14:23.25 (37.09)
       14:59.92 (36.67)    15:36.94 (37.02)    16:14.30 (37.36)    16:51.12 (36.82)
       17:27.18 (36.06)    18:02.87 (35.69)                                        
 28 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:31.60   18:09.37 METS   
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:44.64 (36.39)     2:21.66 (37.02)
        2:58.37 (36.71)     3:34.69 (36.32)     4:11.27 (36.58)     4:47.31 (36.04)
        5:24.31 (37.00)     6:00.46 (36.15)     6:37.21 (36.75)     7:13.79 (36.58)
        7:51.09 (37.30)     8:27.97 (36.88)     9:05.81 (37.84)     9:42.20 (36.39)
       10:18.55 (36.35)    10:54.94 (36.39)    11:31.40 (36.46)    12:08.03 (36.63)
       12:45.27 (37.24)    13:21.03 (35.76)    13:57.43 (36.40)    14:33.99 (36.56)
       15:09.87 (35.88)    15:45.85 (35.98)    16:22.14 (36.29)    16:57.70 (35.56)
       17:34.07 (36.37)    18:09.37 (35.30)                                        
 29 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  17:58.83   18:13.44 METS   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:40.47 (35.32)     2:15.82 (35.35)
        2:51.51 (35.69)     3:26.79 (35.28)     4:02.54 (35.75)     4:38.07 (35.53)
        5:13.63 (35.56)     5:50.01 (36.38)     6:26.73 (36.72)     7:03.77 (37.04)
        7:40.12 (36.35)     8:16.21 (36.09)     8:53.38 (37.17)     9:30.03 (36.65)
       10:07.21 (37.18)    10:43.85 (36.64)    11:21.68 (37.83)    11:59.03 (37.35)
       12:36.94 (37.91)    13:14.44 (37.50)    13:52.28 (37.84)    14:29.78 (37.50)
       15:07.75 (37.97)    15:44.59 (36.84)    16:22.41 (37.82)    16:59.69 (37.28)
       17:36.99 (37.30)    18:13.44 (36.45)                                        
 30 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR 18:20.78   18:15.65 METS   
                                1:04.81 ( )     1:40.20 (35.39)     2:15.33 (35.13)
        2:51.04 (35.71)     3:26.51 (35.47)     4:02.85 (36.34)     4:39.85 (37.00)
        5:17.05 (37.20)     5:54.38 (37.33)     6:31.11 (36.73)     7:08.56 (37.45)
        7:45.54 (36.98)     8:22.06 (36.52)     8:59.34 (37.28)     9:36.51 (37.17)
       10:13.58 (37.07)    10:50.82 (37.24)    11:28.97 (38.15)    12:05.77 (36.80)
       12:39.57 (33.80)    13:19.31 (39.74)    13:49.98 (30.67)    14:32.77 (42.79)
       15:05.89 (33.12)    15:47.25 (41.36)    16:18.85 (31.60)    17:01.80 (42.95)
       17:34.71 (32.91)    18:15.65 (40.94)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Team Suffolk-MR     17:59.33   18:18.34 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)     1:42.20 (35.70)     2:18.00 (35.80)
        2:54.05 (36.05)     3:30.54 (36.49)     4:07.54 (37.00)     4:44.30 (36.76)
        5:17.53 (33.23)     5:57.25 (39.72)     6:33.97 (36.72)     7:10.75 (36.78)
        7:44.59 (33.84)     8:24.35 (39.76)     9:01.88 (37.53)     9:38.84 (36.96)
       10:16.46 (37.62)    10:53.51 (37.05)    11:24.27 (30.76)    12:08.20 (43.93)
       12:46.52 (38.32)    13:23.69 (37.17)    14:00.76 (37.07)    14:37.42 (36.66)
       15:14.91 (37.49)    15:52.16 (37.25)    16:26.58 (34.42)    17:05.95 (39.37)
       17:41.26 (35.31)    18:18.34 (37.08)                                        
 32 Simone, James S     15 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:35.78   18:22.80 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:42.50 (36.47)     2:18.76 (36.26)
        2:55.48 (36.72)     3:32.25 (36.77)     4:09.95 (37.70)     4:47.63 (37.68)
        5:24.63 (37.00)     6:01.78 (37.15)     6:39.38 (37.60)     7:16.31 (36.93)
        7:53.51 (37.20)     8:31.13 (37.62)     9:08.24 (37.11)     9:45.04 (36.80)
       10:22.54 (37.50)    10:59.73 (37.19)    11:36.99 (37.26)    12:14.48 (37.49)
       12:46.01 (31.53)    13:28.86 (42.85)    14:02.15 (33.29)    14:43.34 (41.19)
       15:17.03 (33.69)    15:56.89 (39.86)    16:33.75 (36.86)    17:11.26 (37.51)
       17:41.37 (30.11)    18:22.80 (41.43)                                        
 33 McClellan, Sean E   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:27.22   18:25.94 METS   
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:41.20 (35.21)     2:16.50 (35.30)
        2:52.49 (35.99)     3:28.90 (36.41)     4:05.65 (36.75)     4:42.53 (36.88)
        5:19.51 (36.98)     5:56.69 (37.18)     6:34.38 (37.69)     7:10.73 (36.35)
        7:47.84 (37.11)     8:24.82 (36.98)     9:02.37 (37.55)     9:39.89 (37.52)
       10:17.50 (37.61)    10:54.80 (37.30)    11:32.44 (37.64)    12:09.70 (37.26)
       12:47.47 (37.77)    13:25.11 (37.64)    14:03.10 (37.99)    14:40.89 (37.79)
       15:19.27 (38.38)    15:57.10 (37.83)    16:35.28 (38.18)    17:13.00 (37.72)
       17:50.82 (37.82)    18:25.94 (35.12)                                        
 34 Casement, Justin    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:27.34   18:26.48 METS   
                                1:08.26 ( )     1:45.01 (36.75)     2:22.28 (37.27)
        2:59.36 (37.08)     3:36.58 (37.22)     4:13.15 (36.57)     4:50.58 (37.43)
        5:28.18 (37.60)     6:05.09 (36.91)     6:41.40 (36.31)     7:18.67 (37.27)
        7:55.45 (36.78)     8:32.65 (37.20)     9:09.47 (36.82)     9:46.32 (36.85)
       10:23.50 (37.18)    11:00.65 (37.15)    11:32.39 (31.74)    12:15.80 (43.41)
       12:50.79 (34.99)    13:30.49 (39.70)    14:07.73 (37.24)    14:45.23 (37.50)
       15:22.04 (36.81)    15:59.17 (37.13)    16:36.70 (37.53)    17:13.84 (37.14)
       17:50.83 (36.99)    18:26.48 (35.65)                                        
 35 Daly, Michael C     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:11.34   18:32.44 METS   
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)     1:45.45 (37.24)     2:22.59 (37.14)
        2:59.70 (37.11)     3:36.67 (36.97)     4:13.89 (37.22)     4:51.68 (37.79)
        5:29.53 (37.85)     6:06.47 (36.94)     6:44.23 (37.76)     7:21.99 (37.76)
        7:59.49 (37.50)     8:36.93 (37.44)     9:14.74 (37.81)     9:51.78 (37.04)
       10:29.56 (37.78)    11:06.81 (37.25)    11:44.34 (37.53)    12:21.97 (37.63)
       12:59.34 (37.37)    13:36.93 (37.59)    14:15.10 (38.17)    14:51.52 (36.42)
       15:29.07 (37.55)    16:06.34 (37.27)    16:43.52 (37.18)    17:20.45 (36.93)
       17:57.27 (36.82)    18:32.44 (35.17)                                        
 36 Lawson, Ryan F      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:22.35   18:33.52 METS   
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:44.91 (36.67)     2:22.26 (37.35)
        2:59.23 (36.97)     3:36.35 (37.12)     4:13.65 (37.30)     4:51.11 (37.46)
        5:28.94 (37.83)     6:06.27 (37.33)     6:38.46 (32.19)     7:21.16 (42.70)
        7:57.74 (36.58)     8:34.74 (37.00)     9:11.90 (37.16)     9:49.60 (37.70)
       10:27.32 (37.72)    11:04.44 (37.12)    11:41.72 (37.28)    12:19.28 (37.56)
       12:56.73 (37.45)    13:34.56 (37.83)    14:12.50 (37.94)    14:49.88 (37.38)
       15:27.54 (37.66)    16:04.51 (36.97)    16:42.25 (37.74)    17:19.49 (37.24)
       17:57.02 (37.53)    18:33.52 (36.50)                                        
 37 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.09Y  18:43.86        
                                1:08.26 ( )     1:40.64 (32.38)     2:23.11 (42.47)
        2:59.72 (36.61)     3:37.10 (37.38)     4:14.63 (37.53)     4:52.37 (37.74)
        5:30.25 (37.88)     6:08.14 (37.89)     6:46.01 (37.87)     7:24.13 (38.12)
        8:02.02 (37.89)     8:40.19 (38.17)     9:13.03 (32.84)     9:56.19 (43.16)
       10:33.90 (37.71)    11:11.89 (37.99)    11:50.03 (38.14)    12:27.74 (37.71)
       13:05.73 (37.99)    13:43.78 (38.05)    14:22.01 (38.23)    14:59.97 (37.96)
       15:38.24 (38.27)    16:16.31 (38.07)    16:53.94 (37.63)    17:31.51 (37.57)
       18:00.03 (28.52)    18:43.86 (43.83)                                        
 38 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:45.75   19:01.37        
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)     1:43.75 (33.02)     2:25.37 (41.62)
        3:03.12 (37.75)     3:41.05 (37.93)     4:18.99 (37.94)     4:57.50 (38.51)
        5:35.62 (38.12)     6:13.60 (37.98)     6:51.86 (38.26)     7:29.71 (37.85)
        8:01.87 (32.16)     8:45.97 (44.10)     9:23.71 (37.74)    10:02.66 (38.95)
       10:41.32 (38.66)    11:20.28 (38.96)    11:58.70 (38.42)    12:37.73 (39.03)
       13:08.32 (30.59)    13:55.93 (47.61)    14:24.57 (28.64)    15:12.60 (48.03)
       15:50.99 (38.39)    16:29.85 (38.86)    17:07.68 (37.83)    17:46.36 (38.68)
       18:14.49 (28.13)    19:01.37 (46.88)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:16.37         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      28.81        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.10      56.39 NAT     20  
                  27.43       56.39 (28.96)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.80      58.74 JR      17  
                  28.62       58.74 (30.12)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.29      59.48 JR-B    16  
                  28.69       59.48 (30.79)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.98    1:00.43 NCSA    15  
                  29.72     1:00.43 (30.71)                                        
  5 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.51    1:00.78 NCSA    14  
                  29.59     1:00.78 (31.19)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.84    1:01.41 SCS     13  
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.57    1:01.51 SCS     12  
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.58    1:02.15 SCS     11  
                  30.35     1:02.15 (31.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.99    1:01.42 SCS      9  
                  30.33     1:01.42 (31.09)                                        
 10 Neuendorf, Lance    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.03    1:01.63 SCS      7  
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.92    1:01.78 SCS      6  
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)                                        
 12 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.20    1:02.08 SCS      5  
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 13 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.64    1:02.09 SCS      4  
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.03    1:02.47 SCS      3  
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)                                        
 15 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.24    1:02.97 SCS      2  
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.71    1:03.94 SS-B     1  
                  31.26     1:03.94 (32.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rivoal, Leo B       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:02.93 SCS    
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)                                        
 18 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.58    1:02.99 SCS    
                  30.82     1:02.99 (32.17)                                        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:03.11 SCS    
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.83    1:03.18 SCS    
                  30.88     1:03.18 (32.30)                                        
 21 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.92    1:03.86 SS-B   
                  31.27     1:03.86 (32.59)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.78    1:04.19 SS-B   
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.45    1:04.42 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.28    1:04.46 METS   
                  31.95     1:04.46 (32.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:16.79        
                                                      36.95 ( )     1:16.79 (39.84)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, James M            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.06      56.10#qNAT   
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)                                        
  2 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.68      59.19 qJR-B  
                  28.25       59.19 (30.94)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.05Y     59.29 qJR-B  
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.20      59.80 qNCSA  
                  29.28       59.80 (30.52)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.89      59.84 qNCSA  
                  29.34       59.84 (30.50)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.21    1:00.43 qNCSA  
                  29.31     1:00.43 (31.12)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.91    1:00.51 qNCSA  
                  29.50     1:00.51 (31.01)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.62    1:00.98 qNCSA  
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.59    1:01.47 qSCS   
                  29.99     1:01.47 (31.48)                                        
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.56    1:01.54 qSCS   
                  30.03     1:01.54 (31.51)                                        
 11 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.56    1:01.57 qSCS   
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)                                        
 12 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:01.58 qSCS   
                  30.14     1:01.58 (31.44)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.87    1:01.92 qSCS   
                  30.00     1:01.92 (31.92)                                        
 14 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.33    1:01.99 qSCS   
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)                                        
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.25    1:02.03 qSCS   
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
 16 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.10    1:02.20 qSCS   
                  30.39     1:02.20 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:02.64 qSCS   
                  30.83     1:02.64 (31.81)                                        
 18 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:02.71 qSCS   
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)                                        
 19 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.85    1:03.03 qSCS   
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)                                        
 20 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.68    1:03.24 qSCS   
                  31.11     1:03.24 (32.13)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.18    1:03.28 qSCS   
                  31.29     1:03.28 (31.99)                                        
 21 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:03.28 qSCS   
                  30.97     1:03.28 (32.31)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.30    1:03.45 qSS-B  
                  31.18     1:03.45 (32.27)                                        
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.52    1:03.47 qSS-B  
                  31.20     1:03.47 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.59    1:03.51 SS-B   
                  30.95     1:03.51 (32.56)                                        
 26 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.53    1:03.58 SS-B   
                  31.48     1:03.58 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.73    1:03.75 SS-B   
                  31.67     1:03.75 (32.08)                                        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.79    1:03.78 SS-B   
                  31.10     1:03.78 (32.68)                                        
 29 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.43    1:03.83 SS-B   
                  31.19     1:03.83 (32.64)                                        
 30 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.61    1:03.92 SS-B   
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)                                        
 31 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.21    1:04.17 SS-B   
                  31.52     1:04.17 (32.65)                                        
 32 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:02.79    1:04.20 SS-B   
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.27    1:04.50 METS   
                  31.72     1:04.50 (32.78)                                        
 34 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.41    1:04.57 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.57 (33.14)                                        
 35 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:04.58 METS   
                  32.08     1:04.58 (32.50)                                        
 36 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.09    1:04.61 METS   
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 37 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.53    1:04.66 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.66 (33.31)                                        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.70    1:04.68 METS   
                  31.84     1:04.68 (32.84)                                        
 39 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.75Y   1:04.88 METS   
                  31.78     1:04.88 (33.10)                                        
 40 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.84    1:04.91 METS   
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
 41 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.49    1:04.97 METS   
                  32.00     1:04.97 (32.97)                                        
 42 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:06.14    1:05.07 METS   
                  31.72     1:05.07 (33.35)                                        
 43 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:05.15 METS   
                  32.29     1:05.15 (32.86)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.39    1:05.40 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.40 (33.57)                                        
 45 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.45    1:05.47 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
 46 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:05.53 METS   
                  31.93     1:05.53 (33.60)                                        
 47 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.67    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
 48 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     54.54Y   1:05.58 METS   
                  32.09     1:05.58 (33.49)                                        
 49 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.29    1:05.60 METS   
                  32.03     1:05.60 (33.57)                                        
 50 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.88    1:05.74 METS   
                  32.29     1:05.74 (33.45)                                        
 51 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.30    1:05.77 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.77 (33.76)                                        
 52 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.84    1:05.83 METS   
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)                                        
 53 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.52    1:05.88 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.89    1:06.02 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.02 (33.75)                                        
 55 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          1:04.10    1:06.05 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 56 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.37    1:06.20 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.20 (34.12)                                        
 56 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.54    1:06.20 METS   
                  32.44     1:06.20 (33.76)                                        
 58 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:06.22 METS   
                  32.76     1:06.22 (33.46)                                        
 59 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.14    1:06.24 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.24 (34.62)                                        
 60 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.03    1:06.35 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.35 (34.09)                                        
 61 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:06.42 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)                                        
 62 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.91    1:06.61 METS   
                  32.38     1:06.61 (34.23)                                        
 63 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.94    1:06.64 METS   
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.90    1:06.79 METS   
                  32.98     1:06.79 (33.81)                                        
 65 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.33    1:06.81 METS   
                  32.47     1:06.81 (34.34)                                        
 66 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.99    1:06.82 METS   
                  32.54     1:06.82 (34.28)                                        
 67 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:06.96 METS   
                  32.36     1:06.96 (34.60)                                        
 68 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:06.97 METS   
                  32.81     1:06.97 (34.16)                                        
 69 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.93    1:07.07 METS   
                  32.60     1:07.07 (34.47)                                        
 70 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.63Y   1:07.47 METS   
                  32.45     1:07.47 (35.02)                                        
 70 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.72    1:07.47 METS   
                  33.15     1:07.47 (34.32)                                        
 72 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.88    1:07.78 METS   
                  33.41     1:07.78 (34.37)                                        
 73 Wisotsky, Seth M          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.59    1:07.84 METS   
                  32.84     1:07.84 (35.00)                                        
 74 Bedoya, Juan D            17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.09    1:08.00        
                  33.52     1:08.00 (34.48)                                        
 75 Harrison, William L       17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.95    1:08.02        
                  33.75     1:08.02 (34.27)                                        
 76 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:08.16        
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)                                        
 77 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.35    1:08.22        
                  32.99     1:08.22 (35.23)                                        
 78 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.39    1:08.25        
                  33.36     1:08.25 (34.89)                                        
 79 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.91    1:08.26        
                  33.05     1:08.26 (35.21)                                        
 80 Meyn, Justin F            13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.74    1:08.46        
                  33.29     1:08.46 (35.17)                                        
 81 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.29Y   1:08.57        
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)                                        
 82 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.95    1:08.65        
                  33.72     1:08.65 (34.93)                                        
 83 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.27Y   1:09.72        
                  33.45     1:09.72 (36.27)                                        
 84 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.78    1:10.01        
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)                                        
 85 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.98    1:10.03        
                  33.83     1:10.03 (36.20)                                        
 86 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.25    1:10.06        
                  33.33     1:10.06 (36.73)                                        
 87 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.98Y   1:10.16        
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)                                        
 88 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.98    1:15.43        
                  37.40     1:15.43 (38.03)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.84    2:05.12 JR      20  
                  28.87       59.61 (30.74)     1:32.06 (32.45)     2:05.12 (33.06)
  2 Foley, Brian P      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.13    2:09.09 JR-B    17  
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.87)     2:09.09 (34.02)
  3 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.39    2:09.12 JR-B    16  
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.32 (33.73)     2:09.12 (32.80)
  4 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.18    2:10.38 NCSA    15  
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)     1:37.36 (34.37)     2:10.38 (33.02)
  5 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.13    2:10.58 NCSA    14  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)     1:37.78 (33.93)     2:10.58 (32.80)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.56    2:11.42 NCSA    13  
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:37.51 (34.00)     2:11.42 (33.91)
  7 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.78    2:13.48 SCS     12  
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:39.41 (34.10)     2:13.48 (34.07)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.25    2:14.38 SCS     11  
                  31.64     1:05.46 (33.82)     1:39.93 (34.47)     2:14.38 (34.45)
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.59    2:11.79 NCSA     9  
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)     1:36.45 (34.63)     2:11.79 (35.34)
 10 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:13.88 SCS      7  
                  31.55     1:05.12 (33.57)     1:39.73 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.15)
 11 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.90    2:14.95 SCS      6  
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)     1:40.86 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.09)
 12 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.46    2:16.21 SCS      5  
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:39.97 (35.16)     2:16.21 (36.24)
 13 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.10    2:16.28 SCS      4  
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:41.06 (35.32)     2:16.28 (35.22)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.28    2:16.51 SS-B     3  
                  31.96     1:06.69 (34.73)     1:41.84 (35.15)     2:16.51 (34.67)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.84    2:16.72 SS-B     2  
                  31.45     1:05.46 (34.01)     1:41.29 (35.83)     2:16.72 (35.43)
 16 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.13    2:22.04 METS     1  
                  32.15     1:06.44 (34.29)     1:44.02 (37.58)     2:22.04 (38.02)
C - Final
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.99    2:17.48 SS-B   
                  33.34     1:08.26 (34.92)     1:44.03 (35.77)     2:17.48 (33.45)
 18 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.22    2:17.51 SS-B   
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)     1:42.63 (35.75)     2:17.51 (34.88)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.05    2:17.89 SS-B   
                  32.01     1:06.78 (34.77)     1:42.52 (35.74)     2:17.89 (35.37)
 20 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.17    2:17.93 SS-B   
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)     1:42.35 (35.74)     2:17.93 (35.58)
 21 Thomas, Christian   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:20.51    2:19.38 METS   
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.32 (36.53)     2:19.38 (35.06)
 22 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.56    2:19.75 METS   
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)     1:44.25 (36.14)     2:19.75 (35.50)
 23 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.23    2:24.39 METS   
                  34.05     1:10.60 (36.55)     1:47.95 (37.35)     2:24.39 (36.44)
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.23    2:28.48        
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)     1:50.42 (38.30)     2:28.48 (38.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    2:26.10 METS   
                  33.31   2:26.10 (1:52.79)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.18    2:07.84 qJR-B  
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:34.94 (33.13)     2:07.84 (32.90)
  2 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.48    2:10.39 qNCSA  
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)     1:36.69 (33.79)     2:10.39 (33.70)
  3 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.40    2:10.56 qNCSA  
                  30.53     1:02.91 (32.38)     1:35.98 (33.07)     2:10.56 (34.58)
  4 Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.16    2:11.13 qNCSA  
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)     1:37.52 (34.47)     2:11.13 (33.61)
  5 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.43    2:11.18 qNCSA  
                  30.58     1:03.42 (32.84)     1:37.68 (34.26)     2:11.18 (33.50)
  6 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.95    2:13.25 qSCS   
                  31.45     1:05.22 (33.77)     1:39.05 (33.83)     2:13.25 (34.20)
  7 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.71    2:13.78 qSCS   
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)     1:39.72 (33.93)     2:13.78 (34.06)
  8 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.67    2:14.13 qSCS   
                  31.11     1:04.51 (33.40)     1:39.77 (35.26)     2:14.13 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.72    2:14.86 qSCS   
                  31.92     1:06.75 (34.83)     1:41.41 (34.66)     2:14.86 (33.45)
 10 Elms, River J             16 Una Smc-MR           2:14.61    2:14.98 qSCS   
                  31.91     1:05.77 (33.86)     1:40.53 (34.76)     2:14.98 (34.45)
 11 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.31    2:15.90 qSCS   
                  32.63     1:06.52 (33.89)     1:41.45 (34.93)     2:15.90 (34.45)
 12 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.90    2:16.10 qSCS   
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:40.59 (35.03)     2:16.10 (35.51)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.23    2:16.13 qSCS   
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:16.13 (34.79)
 14 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.08    2:17.59 qSS-B  
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)     1:41.40 (35.81)     2:17.59 (36.19)
 15 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.29    2:18.28 qSS-B  
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)     1:41.44 (35.08)     2:18.28 (36.84)
 16 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.73    2:18.31 qSS-B  
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)     1:42.95 (35.89)     2:18.31 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.40    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:18.46 (35.34)
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.82    2:18.84 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:06.53 (34.57)     1:42.84 (36.31)     2:18.84 (36.00)
 19 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.25    2:18.99 qMETS  
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)     1:43.83 (36.77)     2:18.99 (35.16)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.12    2:19.23 qMETS  
                  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)     1:44.17 (36.19)     2:19.23 (35.06)
 20 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.20    2:19.23 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:08.23 (34.91)     1:43.98 (35.75)     2:19.23 (35.25)
 22 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.52    2:19.56 qMETS  
                  32.77     1:07.86 (35.09)     1:44.00 (36.14)     2:19.56 (35.56)
 23 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.03    2:20.05 qMETS  
                  31.88     1:07.01 (35.13)     1:43.42 (36.41)     2:20.05 (36.63)
 24 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.64    2:20.51 qMETS  
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:20.51 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.52Y   2:21.22 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)     1:45.11 (37.76)     2:21.22 (36.11)
 26 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.43    2:22.17 METS   
                  32.81     1:07.84 (35.03)     1:44.89 (37.05)     2:22.17 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:22.26 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.22 (35.88)     1:46.48 (37.26)     2:22.26 (35.78)
 28 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.76    2:22.45 METS   
                  32.82     1:08.83 (36.01)     1:46.13 (37.30)     2:22.45 (36.32)
 29 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:22.68 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:45.58 (37.49)     2:22.68 (37.10)
 30 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.93    2:22.80 METS   
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:45.95 (37.22)     2:22.80 (36.85)
 31 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.56    2:23.10 METS   
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)     1:46.70 (36.74)     2:23.10 (36.40)
 32 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.27    2:23.18 METS   
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)     1:44.73 (37.75)     2:23.18 (38.45)
 33 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.27    2:23.28 METS   
                  32.70     1:08.66 (35.96)     1:46.59 (37.93)     2:23.28 (36.69)
 34 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.17    2:23.97 METS   
                  32.38     1:08.03 (35.65)     1:46.10 (38.07)     2:23.97 (37.87)
 35 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.66    2:24.01 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.10 (36.67)     1:48.07 (36.97)     2:24.01 (35.94)
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.46    2:24.13 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.25 (36.35)     1:47.90 (37.65)     2:24.13 (36.23)
 37 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.03    2:25.01 METS   
                  34.38     1:11.05 (36.67)     1:48.77 (37.72)     2:25.01 (36.24)
 38 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.93    2:25.28 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.79 (37.00)     1:48.65 (37.86)     2:25.28 (36.63)
 39 Blair, Graham R           16 Una Smc-MR           2:23.90    2:25.57 METS   
                  34.48     1:10.64 (36.16)     1:48.16 (37.52)     2:25.57 (37.41)
 40 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.17    2:25.78 METS   
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)     1:46.36 (37.76)     2:25.78 (39.42)
 41 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.16    2:26.03 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)     1:47.82 (38.40)     2:26.03 (38.21)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.06    2:26.05 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.41 (37.30)     1:49.59 (38.18)     2:26.05 (36.46)
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.89    2:26.26 METS   
                  34.51     1:11.36 (36.85)     1:49.07 (37.71)     2:26.26 (37.19)
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.79    2:26.34 METS   
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:50.14 (37.70)     2:26.34 (36.20)
 45 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.67    2:26.39 METS   
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)     1:48.10 (38.43)     2:26.39 (38.29)
 46 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.69    2:26.75 METS   
                  34.49     1:11.21 (36.72)     1:49.90 (38.69)     2:26.75 (36.85)
 47 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.95    2:27.04 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:49.35 (38.61)     2:27.04 (37.69)
 48 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.75    2:27.13 METS   
                  34.35     1:11.69 (37.34)     1:50.17 (38.48)     2:27.13 (36.96)
 49 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.41    2:27.31 METS   
                  33.89     1:10.77 (36.88)     1:49.12 (38.35)     2:27.31 (38.19)
 50 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.87    2:27.53 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.12 (36.82)     1:49.23 (38.11)     2:27.53 (38.30)
 51 McCaffrey, Thomas C       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.15    2:27.60 METS   
                  34.59     1:11.35 (36.76)     1:49.77 (38.42)     2:27.60 (37.83)
 51 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.79    2:27.60 METS   
                  34.55     1:12.06 (37.51)     1:50.35 (38.29)     2:27.60 (37.25)
 53 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.99Y   2:27.90 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:49.73 (38.69)     2:27.90 (38.17)
 54 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.67    2:28.59        
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:49.02 (38.98)     2:28.59 (39.57)
 55 Wisotsky, Seth M          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.86    2:30.25        
                  34.31     1:12.07 (37.76)     1:52.11 (40.04)     2:30.25 (38.14)
 -- Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.35         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.07         DQ        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.56         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR               NT      33.71        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.04    1:02.45#NAT     20  
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.69    1:05.90 JR      17  
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.05    1:06.04 JR      16  
                  31.42     1:06.04 (34.62)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.02    1:06.09 JR      15  
                  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:06.57 JR-B    14  
                  31.23     1:06.57 (35.34)                                        
  6 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.79    1:06.67 JR-B    13  
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:06.78 JR-B    12  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.72    1:07.02 JR-B    11  
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.87    1:07.71 NCSA     9  
                  31.42     1:07.71 (36.29)                                        
 10 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.03    1:08.07 NCSA     7  
                  31.78     1:08.07 (36.29)                                        
 11 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.25    1:08.25 NCSA     6  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 Una Lgac-MR          1:09.43    1:08.68 SCS      5  
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)                                        
 13 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.14    1:08.92 SCS      4  
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.02    1:09.44 SCS      3  
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:09.96 SCS      2  
                  32.17     1:09.96 (37.79)                                        
 16 Li, Alan            17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.44    1:10.75 SS-B     1  
                  33.46     1:10.75 (37.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.00    1:09.51 SCS    
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.88    1:09.56 SCS    
                  32.72     1:09.56 (36.84)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.56    1:10.44 SCS    
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.64    1:10.53 SCS    
                  33.15     1:10.53 (37.38)                                        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.94    1:12.26 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.26 (38.46)                                        
 22 Simkin, Leonid      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.60    1:13.05 METS   
                  35.98     1:13.05 (37.07)                                        
 23 Maida, Trevor W     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.48    1:13.20 METS   
                  33.50     1:13.20 (39.70)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.70         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    1:19.17        
                                                      36.32 ( )     1:19.17 (42.85)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:16.16 METS   
                  35.20     1:16.16 (40.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.82    1:03.04 qNAT   
                  29.40     1:03.04 (33.64)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.94    1:06.05 qJR    
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.51    1:06.69 qJR-B  
                  31.03     1:06.69 (35.66)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.48    1:06.71 qJR-B  
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)                                        
  5 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:06.79 qJR-B  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:07.02 qJR-B  
                  31.33     1:07.02 (35.69)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:07.56 qNCSA  
                  31.51     1:07.56 (36.05)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.23    1:07.72 qNCSA  
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.15    1:08.03 qNCSA  
                  31.96     1:08.03 (36.07)                                        
 10 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.92Y   1:08.25 qNCSA  
                  30.61     1:08.25 (37.64)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.30    1:08.87 qSCS   
                  31.64     1:08.87 (37.23)                                        
 12 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.03    1:09.14 qSCS   
                  32.88     1:09.14 (36.26)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:08.02    1:09.43 qSCS   
                  32.73     1:09.43 (36.70)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.84    1:10.02 qSCS   
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.82    1:10.15 qSCS   
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)                                        
 16 Li, Alan                  17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.40    1:10.44 qSCS   
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.23    1:10.56 qSCS   
                  33.12     1:10.56 (37.44)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.55    1:10.88 qSS-B  
                  33.61     1:10.88 (37.27)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.59    1:11.58 qSS-B  
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.03    1:11.64 qSS-B  
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.86    1:11.68 qSS-B  
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)                                        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.11    1:11.94 qMETS  
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.02    1:12.00 qMETS  
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)                                        
 24 Maida, Trevor W           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.17    1:12.48 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:12.48 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simkin, Leonid            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:15.32    1:12.60 METS   
                  35.73     1:12.60 (36.87)                                        
 26 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.28    1:12.70 METS   
                  34.22     1:12.70 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.61    1:12.83 METS   
                  33.38     1:12.83 (39.45)                                        
 28 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR          1:14.09    1:12.87 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.87 (39.16)                                        
 29 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.66    1:13.03 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.46    1:13.13 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.13 (38.63)                                        
 31 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.87    1:13.23 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.23 (39.12)                                        
 31 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.05    1:13.23 METS   
                  34.19     1:13.23 (39.04)                                        
 33 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.41 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.41 (38.96)                                        
 34 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.33    1:13.42 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.42 (38.40)                                        
 35 Howard, Benjamin R        17 Una Haa-MR           1:15.02    1:13.62 METS   
                  34.51     1:13.62 (39.11)                                        
 36 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.54    1:13.71 METS   
                  34.87     1:13.71 (38.84)                                        
 37 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.73    1:14.31 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)                                        
 38 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.86    1:14.46 METS   
                  35.62     1:14.46 (38.84)                                        
 39 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.94    1:14.49 METS   
                  34.03     1:14.49 (40.46)                                        
 40 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.00    1:14.88 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.88 (39.27)                                        
 41 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.68    1:15.25 METS   
                  34.71     1:15.25 (40.54)                                        
 42 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.62Y   1:15.43 METS   
                  35.73     1:15.43 (39.70)                                        
 43 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.99    1:15.52 METS   
                  35.07     1:15.52 (40.45)                                        
 44 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.78    1:15.81 METS   
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
 45 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:16.87    1:15.86 METS   
                  35.82     1:15.86 (40.04)                                        
 45 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.87    1:15.86 METS   
                  36.04     1:15.86 (39.82)                                        
 47 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.26    1:16.06 METS   
                  35.86     1:16.06 (40.20)                                        
 48 Strbik, Peter             16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:14.48    1:16.35 METS   
                  35.29     1:16.35 (41.06)                                        
 49 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.34Y   1:16.73 METS   
                  35.29     1:16.73 (41.44)                                        
 50 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:16.98 METS   
                  36.22     1:16.98 (40.76)                                        
 51 Odom, Reginald D          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.07    1:17.27        
                  36.70     1:17.27 (40.57)                                        
 52 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.85    1:17.63        
                  35.78     1:17.63 (41.85)                                        
 53 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.54    1:17.75        
                  38.01     1:17.75 (39.74)                                        
 54 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.70    1:17.89        
                  35.58     1:17.89 (42.31)                                        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.96    1:18.40        
                  37.09     1:18.40 (41.31)                                        
 56 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85Y   1:18.83        
                  36.21     1:18.83 (42.62)                                        
 57 Linder, Daniel            18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:14.70    1:19.03        
                  37.15     1:19.03 (41.88)                                        
 58 Mattone, Michael X        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.98Y   1:22.19        
                  37.01     1:22.19 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:19.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:23.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:29.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:35.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:21.55#JR      20  
                  32.01     1:07.80 (35.79)     1:44.60 (36.80)     2:21.55 (36.95)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:24.42 JR-B    17  
                  32.56     1:10.01 (37.45)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:24.42 (37.06)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.86    2:25.69 NCSA    16  
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:47.32 (37.22)     2:25.69 (38.37)
  4 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.42    2:26.42 NCSA    15  
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)     1:49.86 (38.17)     2:26.42 (36.56)
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 Una Lgac-MR          2:31.20    2:27.09 NCSA    14  
                  33.20     1:09.93 (36.73)     1:48.24 (38.31)     2:27.09 (38.85)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.72    2:30.12 SCS     13  
                  33.86     1:12.14 (38.28)     1:51.50 (39.36)     2:30.12 (38.62)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.58    2:30.87 SCS     12  
                  32.84     1:11.03 (38.19)     1:50.92 (39.89)     2:30.87 (39.95)
 -- Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.89         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  32.32     1:11.37 (39.05)   2:14.03 (1:02.66)          DQ (50.53)
B - Final
  9 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.55    2:27.72 NCSA     9  
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:49.77 (38.48)     2:27.72 (37.95)
 10 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.99    2:29.70 NCSA     7  
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:48.65 (38.47)     2:29.70 (41.05)
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:32.34    2:30.63 SCS      6  
                  33.01     1:11.89 (38.88)     1:51.67 (39.78)     2:30.63 (38.96)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.52    2:30.70 SCS      5  
                  33.69     1:11.99 (38.30)     1:51.03 (39.04)     2:30.70 (39.67)
 13 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:35.52    2:33.39 SCS      4  
                  34.34     1:13.04 (38.70)     1:53.38 (40.34)     2:33.39 (40.01)
 14 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.94    2:34.38 SCS      3  
                  33.17     1:11.40 (38.23)     1:52.46 (41.06)     2:34.38 (41.92)
 15 Massa, Alex W       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.48    2:36.22 SS-B     2  
                  35.57     1:15.69 (40.12)     1:55.98 (40.29)     2:36.22 (40.24)
 16 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.40    2:38.80 METS     1  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)     1:57.43 (41.60)     2:38.80 (41.37)
C - Final
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.08    2:38.32 METS   
                  35.69     1:16.52 (40.83)     1:57.98 (41.46)     2:38.32 (40.34)
 18 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.54    2:38.34 METS   
                  35.10     1:15.80 (40.70)     1:56.63 (40.83)     2:38.34 (41.71)
 19 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.98    2:38.41 METS   
                  36.15     1:17.04 (40.89)     1:57.91 (40.87)     2:38.41 (40.50)
 20 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:42.42    2:39.62 METS   
                  36.62     1:15.90 (39.28)     1:58.86 (42.96)     2:39.62 (40.76)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.87    2:39.79 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.34 (40.95)     1:59.08 (41.74)     2:39.79 (40.71)
 22 Simkin, Leonid      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:41.83    2:40.75 METS   
                  37.07     1:18.57 (41.50)     2:01.02 (42.45)     2:40.75 (39.73)
 23 Huang, Alec H       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.20    2:41.16 METS   
                  36.95     1:17.58 (40.63)     2:00.02 (42.44)     2:41.16 (41.14)
 24 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.89    2:41.71 METS   
                  36.07     1:16.81 (40.74)     1:59.41 (42.60)     2:41.71 (42.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:19.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:23.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:29.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:35.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:23.94 qJR-B  
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)     1:46.00 (37.74)     2:23.94 (37.94)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.24    2:24.80 qJR-B  
                  33.05     1:09.86 (36.81)     1:47.74 (37.88)     2:24.80 (37.06)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.17    2:24.86 qJR-B  
                  32.85     1:10.58 (37.73)     1:47.11 (36.53)     2:24.86 (37.75)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.83    2:26.54 qNCSA  
                  33.29     1:11.28 (37.99)     1:49.14 (37.86)     2:26.54 (37.40)
  5 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.89    2:29.42 qNCSA  
                  33.82     1:11.39 (37.57)     1:50.94 (39.55)     2:29.42 (38.48)
  6 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.52    2:29.89 qSCS   
                  34.12     1:11.45 (37.33)     1:51.04 (39.59)     2:29.89 (38.85)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.10    2:30.58 qSCS   
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)     1:51.24 (39.79)     2:30.58 (39.34)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.85    2:30.72 qSCS   
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:51.00 (39.77)     2:30.72 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          2:28.78    2:31.20 qSCS   
                  33.16     1:10.38 (37.22)     1:50.59 (40.21)     2:31.20 (40.61)
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.99    2:31.52 qSCS   
                  33.93     1:12.17 (38.24)     1:51.28 (39.11)     2:31.52 (40.24)
 11 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.87    2:31.55 qSCS   
                  33.19     1:11.37 (38.18)     1:51.25 (39.88)     2:31.55 (40.30)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:30.37    2:32.34 qSCS   
                  32.79     1:11.52 (38.73)     1:51.92 (40.40)     2:32.34 (40.42)
 13 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.70    2:32.99 qSCS   
                  34.40     1:11.10 (36.70)     1:50.81 (39.71)     2:32.99 (42.18)
 14 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:33.94 qSCS   
                  34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)     1:53.65 (40.64)     2:33.94 (40.29)
 15 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:38.74    2:35.52 qSS-B  
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)     1:54.81 (40.98)     2:35.52 (40.71)
 16 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.18    2:37.81 qMETS  
                  36.11     1:15.64 (39.53)     1:57.09 (41.45)     2:37.81 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.96    2:38.40 qMETS  
                  37.15     1:16.80 (39.65)     1:57.93 (41.13)     2:38.40 (40.47)
 18 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.08    2:39.48 qMETS  
                  36.19     1:17.04 (40.85)     1:57.74 (40.70)     2:39.48 (41.74)
 19 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.99    2:39.98 qMETS  
                  36.56     1:16.98 (40.42)     1:58.64 (41.66)     2:39.98 (41.34)
 20 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:43.93    2:40.08 qMETS  
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     1:57.71 (42.42)     2:40.08 (42.37)
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.25    2:40.18 qMETS  
                  35.39     1:15.45 (40.06)     1:57.08 (41.63)     2:40.18 (43.10)
 22 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.99    2:40.54 qMETS  
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)     1:59.43 (42.02)     2:40.54 (41.11)
 23 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.68    2:41.67 qMETS  
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)     2:01.01 (43.45)     2:41.67 (40.66)
 24 Simkin, Leonid            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:48.68    2:41.83 qMETS  
                  37.40     1:19.25 (41.85)     2:02.42 (43.17)     2:41.83 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.81    2:41.87 METS   
                  35.11     1:15.03 (39.92)     1:58.94 (43.91)     2:41.87 (42.93)
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.65    2:41.89 METS   
                  37.20     1:17.00 (39.80)     1:59.43 (42.43)     2:41.89 (42.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.81    2:42.20 METS   
                  35.68     1:14.83 (39.15)     1:59.11 (44.28)     2:42.20 (43.09)
 28 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28Y   2:42.42 METS   
                  37.08     1:19.01 (41.93)     2:00.82 (41.81)     2:42.42 (41.60)
 29 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:42.92 METS   
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)     2:00.27 (42.41)     2:42.92 (42.65)
 30 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.25    2:43.14 METS   
                  36.90     1:18.24 (41.34)     2:00.82 (42.58)     2:43.14 (42.32)
 31 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.04    2:44.42 METS   
                  36.45     1:17.60 (41.15)     2:00.87 (43.27)     2:44.42 (43.55)
 32 Odom, Reginald D          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.82    2:45.30 METS   
                  37.41     1:19.51 (42.10)     2:02.76 (43.25)     2:45.30 (42.54)
 33 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.23    2:45.44 METS   
                  37.16     1:18.65 (41.49)     2:02.07 (43.42)     2:45.44 (43.37)
 34 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.90    2:45.74 METS   
                  36.05     1:17.46 (41.41)     2:01.29 (43.83)     2:45.74 (44.45)
 35 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:47.47    2:46.52 METS   
                  37.96     1:21.14 (43.18)     2:04.47 (43.33)     2:46.52 (42.05)
 36 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.04    2:46.59 METS   
                  35.85     1:17.00 (41.15)     2:01.18 (44.18)     2:46.59 (45.41)
 37 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.56    2:47.10 METS   
                  37.54     1:19.91 (42.37)     2:03.31 (43.40)     2:47.10 (43.79)
 38 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.55    2:47.43 METS   
                  38.71     1:20.98 (42.27)     2:04.08 (43.10)     2:47.43 (43.35)
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.56    2:47.57 METS   
                  37.75     1:20.03 (42.28)     2:05.07 (45.04)     2:47.57 (42.50)
 40 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.39    2:47.64 METS   
                  39.27     1:20.54 (41.27)     2:04.80 (44.26)     2:47.64 (42.84)
 41 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.90    2:48.42 METS   
                  37.95     1:20.10 (42.15)     2:04.60 (44.50)     2:48.42 (43.82)
 42 Lin, Howard H             13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.59    2:48.70 METS   
                  38.35     1:20.67 (42.32)     2:04.98 (44.31)     2:48.70 (43.72)
 43 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.49    2:49.77 METS   
                  37.96     1:20.06 (42.10)     2:05.61 (45.55)     2:49.77 (44.16)
 44 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.09Y   2:49.81 METS   
                  36.48     1:18.26 (41.78)     2:03.34 (45.08)     2:49.81 (46.47)
 45 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.02Y   2:49.88 METS   
                  37.00     1:18.45 (41.45)     2:02.76 (44.31)     2:49.88 (47.12)
 46 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.60    2:49.94 METS   
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)     2:04.83 (44.86)     2:49.94 (45.11)
 47 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.35    2:50.39        
                  37.35     1:20.43 (43.08)     2:04.77 (44.34)     2:50.39 (45.62)
 48 Graham, Joseph P          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.49    2:50.84        
                  39.01     1:20.70 (41.69)     2:05.61 (44.91)     2:50.84 (45.23)
 49 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.09    2:51.77        
                  38.21     1:21.18 (42.97)     2:06.95 (45.77)     2:51.77 (44.82)
 50 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.48    2:52.42        
                  39.27     1:22.95 (43.68)     2:07.37 (44.42)     2:52.42 (45.05)
 51 Cabrera, Nicholas         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.16    2:52.52        
                  39.99     1:22.61 (42.62)     2:07.92 (45.31)     2:52.52 (44.60)
 52 Kosciuk, Kevin M          21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:15.32Y   2:52.63        
                  38.96     1:22.45 (43.49)     2:07.41 (44.96)     2:52.63 (45.22)
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.63Y   2:54.85        
                  38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)     2:09.10 (47.27)     2:54.85 (45.75)
 54 Blair, Graham R           16 Una Smc-MR           2:49.21    2:59.64        
                  41.28     1:26.21 (44.93)     2:12.55 (46.34)     2:59.64 (47.09)
 -- Zhang, Ryan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.71     1:27.04 (46.33)     2:16.01 (48.97)          DQ (48.13)
 -- Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  38.05     1:20.39 (42.34)     2:05.61 (45.22)          DQ (45.59)
 -- Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.62         DQ        
                  34.79     1:13.98 (39.19)     1:54.07 (40.09)          DQ (40.59)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      26.89        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      27.88        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.47      55.48#JR      20  
                  25.96       55.48 (29.52)                                        
  2 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.49      56.29 JR      17  
                  26.33       56.29 (29.96)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.91      56.35 JR      16  
                  26.38       56.35 (29.97)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      56.71 JR-B    15  
                  25.82       56.71 (30.89)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.49      57.70 NCSA    14  
                  26.78       57.70 (30.92)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.46      58.14 NCSA    13  
                  27.22       58.14 (30.92)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.56      58.41 NCSA    12  
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robert J    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.68      59.34 SCS     11  
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.67      58.54 NCSA     9  
                  26.78       58.54 (31.76)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.60      59.36 SCS      6.5
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)                                        
 10 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.97      59.36 SCS      6.5
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)                                        
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.43      59.51 SCS      5  
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.63      59.52 SCS      4  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)                                        
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72      59.53 SCS      3  
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)                                        
 15 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.86      59.86 SCS      2  
                  28.35       59.86 (31.51)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.39    1:00.20 SS-B     1  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.64    1:00.43 SS-B   
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
 18 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.98    1:00.47 SS-B   
                  28.12     1:00.47 (32.35)                                        
 19 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Una Ncac-MR          1:01.25    1:00.55 SS-B   
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:00.70 SS-B   
                  28.45     1:00.70 (32.25)                                        
 21 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.59    1:00.73 SS-B   
                  28.29     1:00.73 (32.44)                                        
 22 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.46    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)                                        
 23 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.86    1:01.98 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.98 (32.58)                                        
 24 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.20    1:03.66 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.66 (34.12)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.78 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.78 (33.71)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:03.40 METS   
                  28.74     1:03.40 (34.66)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:04.65        
                  29.71     1:04.65 (34.94)                                        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:05.76        
                  30.26     1:05.76 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:02.91 METS   
                  28.93     1:02.91 (33.98)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:04.22 METS   
                  29.70     1:04.22 (34.52)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:12.06        
                  32.31     1:12.06 (39.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.89      56.49 qJR    
                  26.56       56.49 (29.93)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.51      56.91 qJR-B  
                  26.59       56.91 (30.32)                                        
  3 Wells, James M            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.26      57.47 qJR-B  
                  26.89       57.47 (30.58)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.91      57.49 qJR-B  
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.19      57.85 qNCSA  
                  26.43       57.85 (31.42)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.69      58.46 qNCSA  
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.92      58.56 qNCSA  
                  27.79       58.56 (30.77)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.22      58.68 qNCSA  
                  27.45       58.68 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.52      58.72 qNCSA  
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.79      59.60 qSCS   
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)                                        
 11 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.50      59.63 qSCS   
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.13      59.67 qSCS   
                  27.20       59.67 (32.47)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.29      59.86 qSCS   
                  27.68       59.86 (32.18)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.97      59.96 qSCS   
                  28.00       59.96 (31.96)                                        
 15 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.30      59.97 qSCS   
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.22    1:00.39 qSS-B  
                  28.23     1:00.39 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.54    1:00.43 qSS-B  
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)                                        
 18 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.08    1:00.64 qSS-B  
                  28.21     1:00.64 (32.43)                                        
 19 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.74    1:00.86 qSS-B  
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)                                        
 20 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.48    1:00.98 qSS-B  
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.75    1:01.20 qMETS  
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR          1:01.88    1:01.25 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:01.25 (32.51)                                        
 23 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:01.30 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:01.30 (32.68)                                        
 24 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.83    1:01.46 qMETS  
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.25    1:01.59 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)                                        
 26 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    59.18    1:01.65 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.43    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)                                        
 28 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.26    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.77 (32.94)                                        
 29 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.74    1:01.81 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)                                        
 30 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.14    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)                                        
 30 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.17    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.44    1:01.89 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.89 (32.79)                                        
 33 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.42    1:01.93 METS   
                  27.43     1:01.93 (34.50)                                        
 34 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.05    1:02.10 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.10 (32.73)                                        
 35 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.67Y   1:02.19 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.19 (33.01)                                        
 36 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.71    1:02.20 METS   
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)                                        
 36 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR          1:02.52    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)                                        
 38 Li, Alan                  17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.85    1:02.56 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 39 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.42    1:02.72 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)                                        
 40 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90    1:03.27 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.27 (33.67)                                        
 41 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.99    1:03.49 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.49 (33.47)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.00    1:03.59 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)                                        
 43 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.42    1:03.63 METS   
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)                                        
 44 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.26    1:03.71 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)                                        
 45 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:03.77 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)                                        
 46 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.46    1:03.80 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.80 (34.22)                                        
 47 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.34    1:03.82 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.82 (34.14)                                        
 47 Chan, Brendan K           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.82Y   1:03.82 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.82 (34.55)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40Y   1:03.85 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
 50 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.99    1:03.90 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)                                        
 51 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.19Y   1:04.18 METS   
                  29.80     1:04.18 (34.38)                                        
 52 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90    1:04.36 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)                                        
 53 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.48    1:04.66        
                  29.97     1:04.66 (34.69)                                        
 54 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.25    1:04.78        
                  30.28     1:04.78 (34.50)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.74    1:05.04        
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
 56 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.57    1:05.07        
                  29.79     1:05.07 (35.28)                                        
 57 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.08    1:05.33        
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)                                        
 58 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:04.22    1:06.01        
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)                                        
 59 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.35    1:06.52        
                  30.93     1:06.52 (35.59)                                        
 60 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.99    1:06.69        
                  30.43     1:06.69 (36.26)                                        
 61 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.38    1:07.44        
                  31.10     1:07.44 (36.34)                                        
 62 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.22    1:07.52        
                  30.69     1:07.52 (36.83)                                        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.19         DQ        
                  27.42          DQ (32.92)                                        
 -- Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.85         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:05.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:10.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:14.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.54    2:07.35 NCSA    20  
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)     1:33.91 (33.70)     2:07.35 (33.44)
  2 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.41    2:08.81 NCSA    17  
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.82)     2:08.81 (33.29)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.16    2:10.48 NCSA    16  
                  28.19     1:00.92 (32.73)     1:34.92 (34.00)     2:10.48 (35.56)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:10.49 NCSA    15  
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:35.02 (34.22)     2:10.49 (35.47)
  5 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.71    2:12.99 SCS     14  
                  28.13     1:01.64 (33.51)     1:37.19 (35.55)     2:12.99 (35.80)
  6 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.54    2:15.65 SS-B    13  
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)     1:39.16 (35.88)     2:15.65 (36.49)
  7 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.92    2:15.79 SS-B    12  
                  29.24     1:03.42 (34.18)     1:39.15 (35.73)     2:15.79 (36.64)
  8 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.67    2:15.90 SS-B    11  
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)     1:39.29 (35.54)     2:15.90 (36.61)
B - Final
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.79    2:12.27 SCS      9  
                  29.09     1:02.96 (33.87)     1:37.81 (34.85)     2:12.27 (34.46)
 10 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.20    2:13.29 SCS      7  
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:38.35 (34.10)     2:13.29 (34.94)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.08    2:15.50 SS-B     6  
                  29.19     1:03.25 (34.06)     1:38.71 (35.46)     2:15.50 (36.79)
 12 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.12    2:17.83 METS     5  
                  30.45     1:05.29 (34.84)     1:41.83 (36.54)     2:17.83 (36.00)
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.17    2:18.47 METS     4  
                  29.37     1:04.04 (34.67)     1:41.03 (36.99)     2:18.47 (37.44)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.46    2:18.83 METS     3  
                  31.09     1:06.57 (35.48)     1:42.59 (36.02)     2:18.83 (36.24)
 15 Tuurmann, Adem      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.89    2:19.15 METS     2  
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)     1:41.75 (36.50)     2:19.15 (37.40)
 16 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.59    2:20.05 METS     1  
                  29.34     1:03.68 (34.34)     1:41.04 (37.36)     2:20.05 (39.01)
C - Final
 17 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.68    2:16.04 SS-B   
                  30.51     1:05.29 (34.78)     1:40.56 (35.27)     2:16.04 (35.48)
 18 Powers, William P   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.21    2:17.83 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)     1:41.05 (36.78)     2:17.83 (36.78)
 19 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.14    2:17.89 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.35 (35.41)     1:42.20 (36.85)     2:17.89 (35.69)
 20 McCloskey, Tyler    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.64    2:18.23 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)     1:41.34 (35.55)     2:18.23 (36.89)
 21 McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.92    2:19.98 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.74 (35.00)     1:42.33 (36.59)     2:19.98 (37.65)
 22 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.00    2:20.11 METS   
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:43.65 (37.57)     2:20.11 (36.46)
 23 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.82    2:21.59 METS   
                  31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)     1:44.64 (37.24)     2:21.59 (36.95)
 24 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.54    2:21.91 METS   
                  30.59     1:05.76 (35.17)     1:43.46 (37.70)     2:21.91 (38.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:05.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:10.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:14.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67    2:07.54 qNCSA  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:33.76 (33.49)     2:07.54 (33.78)
  2 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51    2:10.41 qNCSA  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.33 (34.47)     2:10.41 (33.08)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.08    2:11.16 qSCS   
                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:36.01 (34.76)     2:11.16 (35.15)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:11.25 qSCS   
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)     1:36.00 (34.58)     2:11.25 (35.25)
  5 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71    2:12.52 qSCS   
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)     1:37.56 (35.17)     2:12.52 (34.96)
  6 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.93    2:12.71 qSCS   
                  28.25     1:01.44 (33.19)     1:37.04 (35.60)     2:12.71 (35.67)
  7 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.61    2:14.92 qSS-B  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)     1:39.06 (35.36)     2:14.92 (35.86)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.66    2:15.54 qSS-B  
                  30.04     1:04.21 (34.17)     1:39.49 (35.28)     2:15.54 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.82    2:15.67 qSS-B  
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)     1:38.39 (35.65)     2:15.67 (37.28)
 10 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.61    2:15.79 qSS-B  
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:39.97 (35.79)     2:15.79 (35.82)
 11 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.63    2:17.08 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:05.13 (35.37)     1:40.79 (35.66)     2:17.08 (36.29)
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.63    2:17.17 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:04.59 (34.56)     1:42.20 (37.61)     2:17.17 (34.97)
 13 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.54    2:17.20 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)     1:42.04 (36.28)     2:17.20 (35.16)
 14 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.21    2:17.59 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:04.18 (34.26)     1:40.69 (36.51)     2:17.59 (36.90)
 15 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.34    2:17.89 qMETS  
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.11 (36.13)     2:17.89 (36.78)
 16 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.05    2:18.12 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)     1:40.96 (36.49)     2:18.12 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.76    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:07.42 (35.67)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:18.46 (35.21)
 18 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.42    2:18.54 qMETS  
                  29.98     1:04.96 (34.98)     1:41.56 (36.60)     2:18.54 (36.98)
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.27    2:18.64 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:06.08 (33.96)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:18.64 (37.39)
 20 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.14    2:18.68 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:42.35 (36.66)     2:18.68 (36.33)
 21 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.98    2:19.21 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:05.90 (34.98)     1:42.67 (36.77)     2:19.21 (36.54)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.65    2:19.92 qMETS  
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:19.92 (36.83)
 23 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.83    2:20.14 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:04.69 (34.56)     1:41.85 (37.16)     2:20.14 (38.29)
 24 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.35    2:20.63 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)     1:43.54 (35.86)     2:20.63 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.70    2:20.82 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)     1:43.88 (37.19)     2:20.82 (36.94)
 26 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.30    2:21.00 METS   
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:44.44 (36.91)     2:21.00 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.49Y   2:21.51 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.87 (35.74)     1:45.76 (37.89)     2:21.51 (35.75)
 28 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.37    2:21.70 METS   
                  31.71     1:08.23 (36.52)     1:44.88 (36.65)     2:21.70 (36.82)
 29 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.82   J2:21.70 METS   
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)     1:44.38 (37.37)     2:21.70 (37.32)
 30 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:21.91    2:21.98 METS   
                  31.52     1:07.07 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.00)     2:21.98 (37.91)
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.56    2:22.12 METS   
                  30.66     1:06.07 (35.41)     1:44.18 (38.11)     2:22.12 (37.94)
 32 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.76    2:22.21 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.86 (35.12)     1:43.80 (37.94)     2:22.21 (38.41)
 33 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.34    2:22.40 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)     1:41.91 (37.22)     2:22.40 (40.49)
 34 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.36    2:22.41 METS   
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)     1:44.34 (37.80)     2:22.41 (38.07)
 35 Ortof, Harry C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.67    2:23.21 METS   
                  33.16     1:08.97 (35.81)     1:47.02 (38.05)     2:23.21 (36.19)
 36 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.21    2:23.57 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:46.44 (37.74)     2:23.57 (37.13)
 37 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.65    2:23.64 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:45.15 (38.62)     2:23.64 (38.49)
 38 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.09Y   2:23.78 METS   
                  31.32     1:07.99 (36.67)     1:45.60 (37.61)     2:23.78 (38.18)
 39 Strong, Brandon T         21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:52.32Y   2:23.92 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:44.70 (38.05)     2:23.92 (39.22)
 40 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.52    2:24.30 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.55 (35.73)     1:45.72 (38.17)     2:24.30 (38.58)
 41 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.88    2:24.53 METS   
                  29.88     1:05.94 (36.06)     1:43.88 (37.94)     2:24.53 (40.65)
 42 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.61    2:24.91 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)     1:44.14 (38.58)     2:24.91 (40.77)
 43 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.68    2:25.06 METS   
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:45.26 (38.24)     2:25.06 (39.80)
 44 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.74    2:25.44 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.94)     2:25.44 (37.87)
 45 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Washingtonville-MR   2:28.02    2:25.46 METS   
                  30.91     1:07.73 (36.82)     1:46.60 (38.87)     2:25.46 (38.86)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.06    2:25.97 METS   
                  32.22     1:09.61 (37.39)     1:48.55 (38.94)     2:25.97 (37.42)
 47 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.53    2:26.09 METS   
                  32.76     1:11.07 (38.31)     1:49.10 (38.03)     2:26.09 (36.99)
 48 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.17    2:26.47 METS   
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:47.26 (37.74)     2:26.47 (39.21)
 49 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.44    2:27.45 METS   
                  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.81 (39.71)     2:27.45 (39.64)
 50 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.44    2:28.27 METS   
                  30.76     1:08.85 (38.09)     1:49.23 (40.38)     2:28.27 (39.04)
 51 McClellan, Sean E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.51    2:29.24        
                  33.03     1:11.08 (38.05)     1:50.25 (39.17)     2:29.24 (38.99)
 52 Casement, Justin          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.18    2:29.66        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)     1:51.21 (40.27)     2:29.66 (38.45)
 53 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.50    2:29.86        
                  32.61     1:09.81 (37.20)     1:49.92 (40.11)     2:29.86 (39.94)
 54 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.91    2:29.95        
                  31.68     1:08.99 (37.31)     1:48.35 (39.36)     2:29.95 (41.60)
 55 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.91    2:30.15        
                  32.55     1:10.59 (38.04)     1:50.41 (39.82)     2:30.15 (39.74)
 56 Chan, Brendan K           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.97    2:30.74        
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:46.96 (39.99)     2:30.74 (43.78)
 57 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.99    2:31.98        
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)     1:52.28 (41.44)     2:31.98 (39.70)
 58 Carvao, Luisfelipe D      16 Una Smc-MR           2:04.11Y   2:32.06        
                  31.90     1:09.76 (37.86)     1:51.70 (41.94)     2:32.06 (40.36)
 59 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.61    2:33.22        
                  31.97     1:09.53 (37.56)     1:50.52 (40.99)     2:33.22 (42.70)
 60 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.39    2:34.82        
                  32.72     1:10.51 (37.79)     1:52.12 (41.61)     2:34.82 (42.70)
 61 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.06Y   2:36.23        
                  31.31     1:09.57 (38.26)     1:52.01 (42.44)     2:36.23 (44.22)
 62 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.64    2:36.26        
                  34.80     1:15.19 (40.39)     1:55.52 (40.33)     2:36.26 (40.74)
 63 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.62Y   2:37.08        
                  32.48     1:10.70 (38.22)     1:51.70 (41.00)     2:37.08 (45.38)
 64 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.04    2:38.57        
                  32.29     1:10.97 (38.68)     1:54.01 (43.04)     2:38.57 (44.56)
 65 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.12Y   2:40.57        
                  32.88     1:12.35 (39.47)     1:56.24 (43.89)     2:40.57 (44.33)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.36    2:05.80#JR      20  
                  26.50       59.24 (32.74)     1:34.26 (35.02)     2:05.80 (31.54)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.44    2:10.61 NCSA    17  
                  27.59     1:01.25 (33.66)     1:40.31 (39.06)     2:10.61 (30.30)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.13    2:11.03 NCSA    16  
                  28.48     1:03.59 (35.11)     1:40.21 (36.62)     2:11.03 (30.82)
  4 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.51    2:12.17 NCSA    15  
                  27.91     1:00.58 (32.67)     1:40.80 (40.22)     2:12.17 (31.37)
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.00    2:12.27 NCSA    14  
                  28.17     1:02.82 (34.65)     1:40.14 (37.32)     2:12.27 (32.13)
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.89    2:14.01 SCS     13  
                  29.03     1:02.82 (33.79)     1:42.37 (39.55)     2:14.01 (31.64)
  7 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.98    2:14.27 SCS     12  
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:42.97 (39.75)     2:14.27 (31.30)
  8 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.96    2:14.43 SCS     11  
                  29.16     1:04.18 (35.02)     1:43.05 (38.87)     2:14.43 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15    2:13.30 NCSA     9  
                  28.30     1:01.94 (33.64)     1:41.70 (39.76)     2:13.30 (31.60)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.73    2:13.65 SCS      7  
                  29.03     1:03.55 (34.52)     1:42.23 (38.68)     2:13.65 (31.42)
 11 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.46    2:15.09 SCS      6  
                  28.57     1:04.00 (35.43)     1:42.40 (38.40)     2:15.09 (32.69)
 12 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.01    2:15.11 SCS      5  
                  30.13     1:08.31 (38.18)     1:44.31 (36.00)     2:15.11 (30.80)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.54    2:16.29 SCS      4  
                  29.74     1:05.33 (35.59)     1:43.66 (38.33)     2:16.29 (32.63)
 14 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.04    2:17.28 SS-B     3  
                  29.32     1:05.51 (36.19)     1:45.74 (40.23)     2:17.28 (31.54)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.22    2:18.29 SS-B     2  
                  29.70     1:06.92 (37.22)     1:47.35 (40.43)     2:18.29 (30.94)
 16 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.75    2:19.87 METS     1  
                  29.29     1:04.93 (35.64)     1:47.26 (42.33)     2:19.87 (32.61)
C - Final
 17 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.15    2:14.39 SCS    
                  28.80     1:04.18 (35.38)     1:44.60 (40.42)     2:14.39 (29.79)
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.64    2:15.44 SCS    
                  28.15     1:03.12 (34.97)     1:44.42 (41.30)     2:15.44 (31.02)
 19 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.41    2:17.36 SS-B   
                  28.81     1:05.30 (36.49)     1:45.64 (40.34)     2:17.36 (31.72)
 20 Jurman, Jasper N    16 Una Nycl-MR          2:19.06    2:18.16 SS-B   
                  28.64     1:03.15 (34.51)     1:44.75 (41.60)     2:18.16 (33.41)
 21 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.84    2:20.62 METS   
                  29.20     1:05.37 (36.17)     1:48.13 (42.76)     2:20.62 (32.49)
 22 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.16    2:22.56 METS   
                  29.44     1:06.08 (36.64)     1:48.69 (42.61)     2:22.56 (33.87)
 23 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.01    2:23.17 METS   
                  30.05     1:06.75 (36.70)     1:49.97 (43.22)     2:23.17 (33.20)
 -- Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  28.89     1:05.29 (36.40)     1:44.76 (39.47)          DQ (31.24)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:28.85        
                  30.57     1:07.84 (37.27)     1:55.45 (47.61)     2:28.85 (33.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.66    2:08.36 qJR    
                  26.87     1:02.05 (35.18)     1:36.85 (34.80)     2:08.36 (31.51)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.24    2:11.44 qNCSA  
                  27.52     1:01.34 (33.82)     1:40.72 (39.38)     2:11.44 (30.72)
  3 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.32    2:11.51 qNCSA  
                  27.82     1:00.79 (32.97)     1:40.62 (39.83)     2:11.51 (30.89)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.12    2:13.00 qNCSA  
                  28.18     1:04.45 (36.27)     1:40.52 (36.07)     2:13.00 (32.48)
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.68    2:13.96 qSCS   
                  29.38     1:04.79 (35.41)     1:43.32 (38.53)     2:13.96 (30.64)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.47    2:14.13 qSCS   
                  28.66     1:04.62 (35.96)     1:41.69 (37.07)     2:14.13 (32.44)
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.16    2:14.22 qSCS   
                  27.95     1:03.16 (35.21)     1:42.69 (39.53)     2:14.22 (31.53)
  8 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.09    2:14.89 qSCS   
                  28.74     1:03.23 (34.49)     1:42.69 (39.46)     2:14.89 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.33    2:14.98 qSCS   
                  29.11     1:03.42 (34.31)     1:43.66 (40.24)     2:14.98 (31.32)
 10 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.99    2:15.15 qSCS   
                  28.81     1:02.53 (33.72)     1:43.47 (40.94)     2:15.15 (31.68)
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.23    2:15.73 qSCS   
                  29.40     1:04.30 (34.90)     1:43.49 (39.19)     2:15.73 (32.24)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.69    2:16.46 qSS-B  
                  29.30     1:05.75 (36.45)     1:44.21 (38.46)     2:16.46 (32.25)
 13 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.87    2:16.75 qSS-B  
                  28.57     1:02.76 (34.19)     1:44.09 (41.33)     2:16.75 (32.66)
 14 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.47    2:17.04 qSS-B  
                  29.15     1:05.61 (36.46)     1:45.63 (40.02)     2:17.04 (31.41)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.06    2:17.22 qSS-B  
                  30.01     1:07.36 (37.35)     1:47.07 (39.71)     2:17.22 (30.15)
 16 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.54    2:17.54 qSS-B  
                  29.77     1:05.83 (36.06)     1:44.47 (38.64)     2:17.54 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.51    2:18.01 qSS-B  
                  31.11     1:10.42 (39.31)     1:47.59 (37.17)     2:18.01 (30.42)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:18.16 qSS-B  
                  29.21     1:04.47 (35.26)     1:46.56 (42.09)     2:18.16 (31.60)
 19 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.15    2:18.29 qSS-B  
                  29.69     1:05.69 (36.00)     1:46.42 (40.73)     2:18.29 (31.87)
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.03    2:18.64 qMETS  
                  28.21     1:04.64 (36.43)     1:46.63 (41.99)     2:18.64 (32.01)
 21 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:18.68 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:07.99 (37.52)     1:47.66 (39.67)     2:18.68 (31.02)
 22 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.70    2:19.01 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:05.16 (35.21)     1:47.77 (42.61)     2:19.01 (31.24)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          2:18.35    2:19.06 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:44.82 (41.54)     2:19.06 (34.24)
 24 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.21    2:19.15 qMETS  
                  27.99     1:03.75 (35.76)     1:46.97 (43.22)     2:19.15 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:20.04    2:19.35 METS   
                  28.29     1:05.28 (36.99)     1:46.20 (40.92)     2:19.35 (33.15)
 26 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.46    2:19.41 METS   
                  29.04     1:06.00 (36.96)     1:47.10 (41.10)     2:19.41 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.67    2:19.56 METS   
                  29.28     1:06.40 (37.12)     1:46.96 (40.56)     2:19.56 (32.60)
 28 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.86    2:19.84 METS   
                  29.41     1:05.78 (36.37)     1:48.08 (42.30)     2:19.84 (31.76)
 29 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.23    2:20.02 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:47.86 (42.75)     2:20.02 (32.16)
 30 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:20.33 METS   
                  30.75     1:08.67 (37.92)     1:48.59 (39.92)     2:20.33 (31.74)
 31 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.64    2:20.38 METS   
                  30.67     1:07.28 (36.61)     1:48.56 (41.28)     2:20.38 (31.82)
 32 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.87    2:20.42 METS   
                  29.42     1:06.73 (37.31)     1:47.08 (40.35)     2:20.42 (33.34)
 33 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.44    2:20.44 METS   
                  30.13     1:07.10 (36.97)     1:47.81 (40.71)     2:20.44 (32.63)
 34 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.88    2:20.48 METS   
                  30.01     1:07.62 (37.61)     1:49.33 (41.71)     2:20.48 (31.15)
 35 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.93    2:20.74 METS   
                  31.31     1:10.21 (38.90)     1:48.00 (37.79)     2:20.74 (32.74)
 36 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.95    2:20.97 METS   
                  29.86     1:06.26 (36.40)     1:48.13 (41.87)     2:20.97 (32.84)
 37 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.96    2:20.98 METS   
                  29.42     1:07.35 (37.93)     1:46.50 (39.15)     2:20.98 (34.48)
 38 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.65    2:21.15 METS   
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)     1:47.68 (43.05)     2:21.15 (33.47)
 38 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.30    2:21.15 METS   
                  29.83     1:06.69 (36.86)     1:49.61 (42.92)     2:21.15 (31.54)
 40 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.76    2:21.25 METS   
                  29.59     1:04.93 (35.34)     1:48.97 (44.04)     2:21.25 (32.28)
 41 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.85    2:21.38 METS   
                  30.13     1:07.95 (37.82)     1:49.96 (42.01)     2:21.38 (31.42)
 42 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.76    2:21.75 METS   
                  29.06     1:04.56 (35.50)     1:47.41 (42.85)     2:21.75 (34.34)
 43 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.72    2:21.84 METS   
                  28.72     1:06.10 (37.38)     1:46.82 (40.72)     2:21.84 (35.02)
 44 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.10    2:22.72 METS   
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:48.44 (44.34)     2:22.72 (34.28)
 45 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.39    2:22.73 METS   
                  28.72     1:05.23 (36.51)     1:49.09 (43.86)     2:22.73 (33.64)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.06    2:23.31 METS   
                  30.28     1:07.51 (37.23)     1:50.63 (43.12)     2:23.31 (32.68)
 47 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.36    2:23.70 METS   
                  29.27     1:05.49 (36.22)     1:50.43 (44.94)     2:23.70 (33.27)
 48 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.58    2:23.80 METS   
                  31.16     1:08.63 (37.47)     1:51.09 (42.46)     2:23.80 (32.71)
 49 Kosciuk, Kevin M          21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:20.94    2:23.88 METS   
                  30.25     1:08.26 (38.01)     1:50.52 (42.26)     2:23.88 (33.36)
 50 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.70    2:24.08 METS   
                  30.32     1:09.34 (39.02)     1:50.86 (41.52)     2:24.08 (33.22)
 51 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.26    2:24.23 METS   
                  30.71     1:09.09 (38.38)     1:51.15 (42.06)     2:24.23 (33.08)
 52 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.41    2:24.29 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.95 (35.64)     1:50.96 (45.01)     2:24.29 (33.33)
 53 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.22    2:24.57 METS   
                  29.27     1:06.69 (37.42)     1:48.32 (41.63)     2:24.57 (36.25)
 54 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.35    2:24.73 METS   
                  30.40     1:07.76 (37.36)     1:51.58 (43.82)     2:24.73 (33.15)
 55 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:02.57Y   2:24.77 METS   
                  29.63     1:06.56 (36.93)     1:51.81 (45.25)     2:24.77 (32.96)
 56 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.85    2:25.16 METS   
                  30.01     1:07.05 (37.04)     1:49.99 (42.94)     2:25.16 (35.17)
 57 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          2:21.72    2:25.24 METS   
                  29.50     1:09.18 (39.68)     1:49.59 (40.41)     2:25.24 (35.65)
 58 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.70Y   2:25.40 METS   
                  31.05     1:07.89 (36.84)     1:50.12 (42.23)     2:25.40 (35.28)
 59 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.09Y   2:26.14        
                  29.13     1:06.95 (37.82)     1:52.77 (45.82)     2:26.14 (33.37)
 60 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.40Y   2:26.22        
                  29.80     1:07.25 (37.45)     1:52.04 (44.79)     2:26.22 (34.18)
 61 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:02.44Y   2:26.62        
                  30.56     1:09.57 (39.01)     1:52.91 (43.34)     2:26.62 (33.71)
 62 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.35    2:26.79        
                  30.21     1:09.78 (39.57)     1:53.57 (43.79)     2:26.79 (33.22)
 63 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.36Y   2:26.90        
                  30.18     1:07.72 (37.54)     1:52.71 (44.99)     2:26.90 (34.19)
 64 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.66    2:27.10        
                  30.47     1:08.94 (38.47)     1:54.11 (45.17)     2:27.10 (32.99)
 65 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.09    2:27.52        
                  31.47     1:13.78 (42.31)     1:52.71 (38.93)     2:27.52 (34.81)
 66 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.38Y   2:28.09        
                  30.72     1:08.06 (37.34)     1:53.69 (45.63)     2:28.09 (34.40)
 67 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.43    2:29.08        
                  29.25     1:08.85 (39.60)     1:54.78 (45.93)     2:29.08 (34.30)
 68 Strong, Brandon T         21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:55.22Y   2:30.02        
                  30.50     1:08.66 (38.16)     1:53.63 (44.97)     2:30.02 (36.39)
 69 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.78    2:30.99        
                  31.90     1:10.23 (38.33)     1:58.03 (47.80)     2:30.99 (32.96)
 70 Harrison, William L       17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:23.32    2:31.26        
                  29.19     1:08.91 (39.72)     1:56.09 (47.18)     2:31.26 (35.17)
 71 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.20    2:33.54        
                  31.69     1:09.62 (37.93)     1:57.16 (47.54)     2:33.54 (36.38)
 72 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:01.26Y   2:34.00        
                  32.26     1:08.38 (36.12)     1:55.39 (47.01)     2:34.00 (38.61)
 -- Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.95         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:28.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:33.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:43.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:48.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.57    4:34.45 JR-B    20  
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)     1:35.06 (34.71)     2:09.88 (34.82)
        2:50.38 (40.50)     3:31.72 (41.34)     4:03.69 (31.97)     4:34.45 (30.76)
  2 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.61    4:34.71 JR-B    17  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:39.25 (36.78)     2:15.89 (36.64)
        2:53.01 (37.12)     3:30.75 (37.74)     4:03.36 (32.61)     4:34.71 (31.35)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.15    4:43.56 NCSA    16  
                  29.93     1:04.47 (34.54)     1:42.80 (38.33)     2:19.69 (36.89)
        3:00.02 (40.33)     3:40.82 (40.80)     4:12.97 (32.15)     4:43.56 (30.59)
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:43.82 NCSA    15  
                  29.33     1:04.55 (35.22)     1:42.24 (37.69)     2:19.37 (37.13)
        3:00.52 (41.15)     3:42.65 (42.13)     4:14.44 (31.79)     4:43.82 (29.38)
  5 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.89    4:44.00 SCS     14  
                  30.22     1:04.85 (34.63)     1:41.58 (36.73)     2:17.81 (36.23)
        2:58.28 (40.47)     3:39.53 (41.25)     4:12.74 (33.21)     4:44.00 (31.26)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.23    4:45.91 SCS     13  
                  30.30     1:05.08 (34.78)     1:42.15 (37.07)     2:18.00 (35.85)
        3:00.33 (42.33)     3:44.05 (43.72)     4:15.90 (31.85)     4:45.91 (30.01)
  7 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.77    4:47.75 SCS     12  
                  30.33     1:05.05 (34.72)     1:42.27 (37.22)     2:19.20 (36.93)
        2:59.47 (40.27)     3:41.52 (42.05)     4:15.20 (33.68)     4:47.75 (32.55)
 -- Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.07         DQ        
                  31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)     1:48.83 (40.60)     2:28.27 (39.44)
        3:05.98 (37.71)     3:43.82 (37.84)     4:16.25 (32.43)          DQ (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.43    4:44.61 SCS      9  
                  28.98     1:03.54 (34.56)     1:40.61 (37.07)     2:17.10 (36.49)
        2:57.90 (40.80)     3:39.91 (42.01)     4:12.77 (32.86)     4:44.61 (31.84)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:49.80    4:44.70 SCS      7  
                  29.71     1:03.64 (33.93)     1:40.86 (37.22)     2:18.14 (37.28)
        2:58.14 (40.00)     3:39.16 (41.02)     4:12.48 (33.32)     4:44.70 (32.22)
 11 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.16    4:47.52 SCS      6  
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)     1:45.48 (40.03)     2:24.12 (38.64)
        3:01.84 (37.72)     3:40.51 (38.67)     4:14.40 (33.89)     4:47.52 (33.12)
 12 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:54.29    4:50.12 SS-B     5  
                  30.57     1:06.59 (36.02)     1:44.22 (37.63)     2:21.56 (37.34)
        3:01.67 (40.11)     3:42.46 (40.79)     4:16.14 (33.68)     4:50.12 (33.98)
 13 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.21    4:51.81 SS-B     4  
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)     1:41.36 (37.60)     2:18.55 (37.19)
        3:00.48 (41.93)     3:43.33 (42.85)     4:18.51 (35.18)     4:51.81 (33.30)
 14 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.63    4:55.68 METS     3  
                  32.97     1:08.71 (35.74)     1:48.93 (40.22)     2:27.84 (38.91)
        3:09.14 (41.30)     3:50.93 (41.79)     4:24.10 (33.17)     4:55.68 (31.58)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.17    4:56.86 METS     2  
                  31.98     1:09.51 (37.53)     1:48.94 (39.43)     2:27.60 (38.66)
        3:09.42 (41.82)     3:51.05 (41.63)     4:24.45 (33.40)     4:56.86 (32.41)
 16 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.40    4:56.87 METS     1  
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)     1:45.91 (38.72)     2:23.20 (37.29)
        3:06.46 (43.26)     3:50.61 (44.15)     4:24.46 (33.85)     4:56.87 (32.41)
C - Final
 17 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          5:00.77    4:55.12 METS   
                  31.13     1:06.09 (34.96)     1:45.20 (39.11)     2:23.70 (38.50)
        3:06.85 (43.15)     3:50.12 (43.27)     4:23.82 (33.70)     4:55.12 (31.30)
 18 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.97    4:55.19 METS   
                  30.22     1:05.10 (34.88)     1:43.39 (38.29)     2:21.72 (38.33)
        3:04.51 (42.79)     3:47.62 (43.11)     4:22.31 (34.69)     4:55.19 (32.88)
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.00    4:55.52 METS   
                  31.15     1:07.77 (36.62)     1:47.39 (39.62)     2:27.49 (40.10)
        3:08.01 (40.52)     3:49.91 (41.90)     4:23.70 (33.79)     4:55.52 (31.82)
 20 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.62    4:56.08 METS   
                  31.44     1:08.20 (36.76)     1:48.32 (40.12)     2:28.09 (39.77)
        3:07.23 (39.14)     3:47.79 (40.56)     4:22.13 (34.34)     4:56.08 (33.95)
 21 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:59.06    4:56.80 METS   
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)     1:46.42 (39.03)     2:25.45 (39.03)
        3:08.38 (42.93)     3:51.93 (43.55)     4:25.47 (33.54)     4:56.80 (31.33)
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.50    4:59.71 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.77 (36.55)     1:45.74 (37.97)     2:24.07 (38.33)
        3:06.53 (42.46)     3:51.46 (44.93)     4:25.40 (33.94)     4:59.71 (34.31)
 23 Lee, Ryan P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.99    4:59.89 METS   
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)     1:46.19 (38.25)     2:24.14 (37.95)
        3:08.23 (44.09)     3:52.59 (44.36)     4:26.72 (34.13)     4:59.89 (33.17)
 24 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.29    5:01.08 METS   
                  30.72     1:07.24 (36.52)     1:48.45 (41.21)     2:28.42 (39.97)
        3:10.59 (42.17)     3:53.89 (43.30)     4:27.94 (34.05)     5:01.08 (33.14)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:28.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:33.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:43.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:48.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.35    4:34.57 qJR-B  
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)     1:34.71 (34.69)     2:09.22 (34.51)
        2:49.78 (40.56)     3:31.28 (41.50)     4:03.36 (32.08)     4:34.57 (31.21)
  2 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:40.49 qNCSA  
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:39.48 (36.12)     2:14.70 (35.22)
        2:54.73 (40.03)     3:35.30 (40.57)     4:07.63 (32.33)     4:40.49 (32.86)
  3 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.06    4:44.61 qSCS   
                  29.60     1:03.58 (33.98)     1:41.72 (38.14)     2:18.97 (37.25)
        2:57.62 (38.65)     3:36.52 (38.90)     4:11.11 (34.59)     4:44.61 (33.50)
  4 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.88    4:46.02 qSCS   
                  29.56     1:04.22 (34.66)     1:40.78 (36.56)     2:17.35 (36.57)
        2:58.95 (41.60)     3:40.78 (41.83)     4:13.40 (32.62)     4:46.02 (32.62)
  5 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.52    4:46.23 qSCS   
                  30.77     1:05.30 (34.53)     1:41.98 (36.68)     2:17.63 (35.65)
        2:59.55 (41.92)     3:40.82 (41.27)     4:13.80 (32.98)     4:46.23 (32.43)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.80    4:46.89 qSCS   
                  30.48     1:05.28 (34.80)     1:42.21 (36.93)     2:18.17 (35.96)
        2:59.02 (40.85)     3:40.82 (41.80)     4:14.54 (33.72)     4:46.89 (32.35)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.38    4:47.77 qSCS   
                  30.49     1:05.43 (34.94)     1:43.10 (37.67)     2:19.39 (36.29)
        3:00.03 (40.64)     3:41.09 (41.06)     4:15.51 (34.42)     4:47.77 (32.26)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.13    4:48.07 qSCS   
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:47.18 (40.04)     2:26.40 (39.22)
        3:04.03 (37.63)     3:42.28 (38.25)     4:16.10 (33.82)     4:48.07 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.23    4:48.15 qSCS   
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:43.23 (38.70)     2:20.67 (37.44)
        3:01.08 (40.41)     3:42.68 (41.60)     4:16.42 (33.74)     4:48.15 (31.73)
 10 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.64    4:48.43 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:04.09 (34.43)     1:42.44 (38.35)     2:19.91 (37.47)
        3:00.94 (41.03)     3:42.83 (41.89)     4:16.63 (33.80)     4:48.43 (31.80)
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.21    4:49.80 qSS-B  
                  29.38     1:03.50 (34.12)     1:41.21 (37.71)     2:18.41 (37.20)
        2:58.84 (40.43)     3:40.81 (41.97)     4:15.73 (34.92)     4:49.80 (34.07)
 12 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.58    4:54.16 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:06.40 (35.38)     1:46.60 (40.20)     2:25.80 (39.20)
        3:04.61 (38.81)     3:45.05 (40.44)     4:20.44 (35.39)     4:54.16 (33.72)
 13 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.55    4:54.29 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:06.24 (36.37)     1:44.35 (38.11)     2:22.35 (38.00)
        3:03.10 (40.75)     3:44.63 (41.53)     4:19.55 (34.92)     4:54.29 (34.74)
 14 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.21    4:55.63 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:06.04 (35.52)     1:46.66 (40.62)     2:26.04 (39.38)
        3:07.19 (41.15)     3:48.84 (41.65)     4:23.33 (34.49)     4:55.63 (32.30)
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36    4:56.20 qMETS  
                  30.10     1:05.61 (35.51)     1:45.92 (40.31)     2:25.74 (39.82)
        3:07.13 (41.39)     3:49.35 (42.22)     4:22.22 (32.87)     4:56.20 (33.98)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.54    4:57.17 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:47.40 (38.66)     2:26.07 (38.67)
        3:08.05 (41.98)     3:50.64 (42.59)     4:24.19 (33.55)     4:57.17 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.93    4:58.21 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:41.22 (37.56)     2:19.43 (38.21)
        3:02.20 (42.77)     3:44.42 (42.22)     4:22.22 (37.80)     4:58.21 (35.99)
 18 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.06    4:58.40 qMETS  
                  30.98     1:07.14 (36.16)     1:44.60 (37.46)     2:21.16 (36.56)
        3:05.57 (44.41)     3:51.16 (45.59)     4:25.27 (34.11)     4:58.40 (33.13)
 19 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:02.18    4:59.06 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:06.28 (35.58)     1:45.07 (38.79)     2:23.26 (38.19)
        3:07.65 (44.39)     3:52.34 (44.69)     4:25.83 (33.49)     4:59.06 (33.23)
 20 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.88    4:59.50 qMETS  
                  31.31     1:07.87 (36.56)     1:45.48 (37.61)     2:22.49 (37.01)
        3:06.28 (43.79)     3:50.30 (44.02)     4:25.45 (35.15)     4:59.50 (34.05)
 21 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:14.39Y   4:59.62 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:07.82 (36.55)     1:47.56 (39.74)     2:27.39 (39.83)
        3:07.15 (39.76)     3:48.11 (40.96)     4:23.73 (35.62)     4:59.62 (35.89)
 22 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:02.14    4:59.97 qMETS  
                                1:06.41 ( )     1:45.79 (39.38)     2:24.99 (39.20)
        3:08.77 (43.78)     3:52.78 (44.01)     4:27.34 (34.56)     4:59.97 (32.63)
 23 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.47    4:59.99 qMETS  
                  31.19     1:07.71 (36.52)     1:45.63 (37.92)     2:22.51 (36.88)
        3:06.55 (44.04)     3:51.00 (44.45)     4:26.03 (35.03)     4:59.99 (33.96)
 24 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.62    5:00.00 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:07.67 (36.50)     1:47.29 (39.62)     2:27.00 (39.71)
        3:08.64 (41.64)     3:50.92 (42.28)     4:25.51 (34.59)     5:00.00 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          5:07.71    5:00.77 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.76 (36.31)     1:48.60 (40.84)     2:27.52 (38.92)
        3:11.17 (43.65)     3:54.34 (43.17)     4:28.92 (34.58)     5:00.77 (31.85)
 26 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.93    5:01.29 METS   
                  31.74     1:07.89 (36.15)     1:49.09 (41.20)     2:29.24 (40.15)
        3:10.96 (41.72)     3:53.78 (42.82)     4:28.33 (34.55)     5:01.29 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.67    5:01.44 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)     1:42.92 (38.27)     2:22.09 (39.17)
        3:05.56 (43.47)     3:49.96 (44.40)     4:25.75 (35.79)     5:01.44 (35.69)
 28 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:04.74    5:01.50 METS   
                  30.78     1:06.14 (35.36)     1:43.35 (37.21)     2:20.66 (37.31)
        3:05.89 (45.23)     3:52.17 (46.28)     4:26.97 (34.80)     5:01.50 (34.53)
 29 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.30    5:02.79 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.73 (35.21)     1:46.95 (39.22)     2:25.42 (38.47)
        3:10.74 (45.32)     3:56.63 (45.89)     4:30.54 (33.91)     5:02.79 (32.25)
 30 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.30    5:03.04 METS   
                  31.22     1:08.02 (36.80)     1:46.87 (38.85)     2:24.09 (37.22)
        3:10.55 (46.46)     3:56.76 (46.21)     4:30.03 (33.27)     5:03.04 (33.01)
 31 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:16.06Y   5:03.35 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)     1:45.66 (41.83)     2:26.08 (40.42)
        3:11.14 (45.06)     3:56.11 (44.97)     4:29.91 (33.80)     5:03.35 (33.44)
 32 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.92    5:05.05 METS   
                  32.85     1:11.73 (38.88)     1:53.28 (41.55)     2:33.97 (40.69)
        3:14.81 (40.84)     3:56.00 (41.19)     4:31.37 (35.37)     5:05.05 (33.68)
 33 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.73    5:05.81 METS   
                  30.94     1:07.03 (36.09)     1:46.62 (39.59)     2:25.69 (39.07)
        3:08.22 (42.53)     3:51.63 (43.41)     4:28.03 (36.40)     5:05.81 (37.78)
 34 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:21.34Y   5:06.20 METS   
                  30.97     1:07.51 (36.54)     1:46.82 (39.31)     2:25.63 (38.81)
        3:12.00 (46.37)     3:58.53 (46.53)     4:33.16 (34.63)     5:06.20 (33.04)
 35 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.98Y   5:06.56 METS   
                  33.17     1:10.91 (37.74)     1:48.27 (37.36)     2:25.92 (37.65)
        3:10.17 (44.25)     3:54.15 (43.98)     4:30.86 (36.71)     5:06.56 (35.70)
 36 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.60    5:07.28 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:49.21 (39.75)     2:28.88 (39.67)
        3:12.41 (43.53)     3:57.80 (45.39)     4:32.95 (35.15)     5:07.28 (34.33)
 37 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.66    5:08.21 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:47.53 (38.80)     2:26.44 (38.91)
        3:13.04 (46.60)     3:59.88 (46.84)     4:34.83 (34.95)     5:08.21 (33.38)
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.74    5:08.39 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.88 (37.60)     1:50.18 (40.30)     2:30.38 (40.20)
        3:14.79 (44.41)     4:00.05 (45.26)     4:34.82 (34.77)     5:08.39 (33.57)
 39 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.02    5:08.65 METS   
                  30.86     1:07.46 (36.60)     1:50.12 (42.66)     2:30.73 (40.61)
        3:14.75 (44.02)     3:59.37 (44.62)     4:34.54 (35.17)     5:08.65 (34.11)
 40 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.37    5:09.16 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:50.11 (39.57)     2:30.07 (39.96)
        3:13.91 (43.84)     3:59.74 (45.83)     4:35.05 (35.31)     5:09.16 (34.11)
 41 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:10.08    5:12.05 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)     1:51.09 (41.79)     2:30.79 (39.70)
        3:16.23 (45.44)     4:02.96 (46.73)     4:38.11 (35.15)     5:12.05 (33.94)
 42 Meyn, Justin F            13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.11    5:12.15 METS   
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)     1:48.18 (39.54)     2:27.03 (38.85)
        3:13.65 (46.62)     4:00.48 (46.83)     4:37.05 (36.57)     5:12.15 (35.10)
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.72Y   5:12.32 METS   
                  30.78     1:08.51 (37.73)     1:49.11 (40.60)     2:28.76 (39.65)
        3:14.08 (45.32)     4:01.13 (47.05)     4:36.54 (35.41)     5:12.32 (35.78)
 44 Crafa, John M             16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.23    5:12.94 METS   
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:48.51 (40.10)     2:29.89 (41.38)
        3:14.83 (44.94)     4:01.38 (46.55)     4:37.56 (36.18)     5:12.94 (35.38)
 45 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.35    5:13.16        
                  34.04     1:15.87 (41.83)     1:57.75 (41.88)     2:40.05 (42.30)
        3:21.93 (41.88)     4:04.45 (42.52)     4:38.56 (34.11)     5:13.16 (34.60)
 46 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.17    5:13.35        
                  31.93     1:10.39 (38.46)     1:52.38 (41.99)     2:31.88 (39.50)
        3:17.10 (45.22)     4:02.48 (45.38)     4:37.85 (35.37)     5:13.35 (35.50)
 47 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.21Y   5:14.52        
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)     1:50.28 (39.64)     2:28.73 (38.45)
        3:16.36 (47.63)     4:04.10 (47.74)     4:40.14 (36.04)     5:14.52 (34.38)
 48 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.18Y   5:14.54        
                  33.39     1:12.20 (38.81)     1:54.85 (42.65)     2:38.17 (43.32)
        3:20.84 (42.67)     4:05.16 (44.32)     4:41.99 (36.83)     5:14.54 (32.55)
 49 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.69    5:14.69        
                  32.66     1:12.95 (40.29)     1:53.82 (40.87)     2:32.86 (39.04)
        3:17.73 (44.87)     4:04.83 (47.10)     4:39.87 (35.04)     5:14.69 (34.82)
 50 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.65    5:17.03        
                  31.44     1:09.74 (38.30)     1:50.33 (40.59)     2:30.83 (40.50)
        3:16.19 (45.36)     4:03.18 (46.99)     4:39.85 (36.67)     5:17.03 (37.18)
 51 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.48Y   5:21.28        
                  32.12     1:12.50 (40.38)     1:51.59 (39.09)     2:31.74 (40.15)
        3:18.42 (46.68)     4:06.30 (47.88)     4:43.92 (37.62)     5:21.28 (37.36)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:45.64        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  26.27       52.32 (26.05)     1:20.21 (27.89)     1:45.64 (25.43)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:34.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                3:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                3:52.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.36    3:33.81 JR      40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Hogan, Brian R 20              
                  25.66       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.15 (25.44)     1:47.05 (53.34)
        2:12.61 (25.56)     2:40.61 (53.56)     3:06.30 (25.69)     3:33.81 (53.20)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.57    3:33.86 JR      34  
     1) Li, Junhe 19                    2) Wong, Stanley W 20             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 17              
                  25.61       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.83 (25.56)     1:47.64 (54.37)
        2:12.69 (25.05)     2:40.87 (53.23)     3:06.32 (25.45)     3:33.86 (52.99)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.85    3:35.38 NCSA    32  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 20        2) Nunez, John 17                 
     3) Pu, Austin L 19                 4) Schumacher, Griffin T 21       
                  25.79       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.18 (26.27)     1:46.97 (54.06)
        2:12.44 (25.47)     2:40.79 (53.82)     3:06.00 (25.21)     3:35.38 (54.59)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.34    3:39.64 NCSA    30  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  26.27                             1:21.58 ( )         1:50.38 ( )
        2:17.05 (26.67)     2:44.80 (54.42)     3:11.64 (26.84)     3:39.64 (54.84)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:36.60    3:40.14 NCSA    28  
     1) Tierney, Steven T 17            2) Kennon, Declan P 18            
     3) Lantin, Matthew D 18            4) Lafata, Spencer F 15           
                  26.96       55.28 (55.28)                                        
            2:16.55 ( )         2:44.90 ( )     3:11.89 (26.99)     3:40.14 (55.24)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:43.70    3:42.68 SCS     26  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 19           2) Carlino, Keith A 19            
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  27.16       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.69 (26.04)     1:51.68 (56.03)
        2:17.95 (26.27)     2:46.50 (54.82)     3:13.48 (26.98)     3:42.68 (56.18)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:02.97    3:44.67 SCS     24  
     1) Arnott, Conner 19               2) Kim, Harris 17                 
     3) Kilduff, John J 17              4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  26.89       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.53 (26.69)     1:52.83 (56.99)
                                                    3:15.14 ( )         3:44.67 ( )
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.08    3:44.93 SCS     22  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Massa, Alex W 17               
                  26.59       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.46 (26.56)     1:53.33 (57.43)
        2:19.57 (26.24)     2:48.46 (55.13)     3:15.07 (26.61)     3:44.93 (56.47)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:44.85    3:45.11 SCS     18  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Vanmanen, Dylan 16             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  26.68                             1:24.07 ( )         1:53.34 ( )
        2:20.07 (26.73)     2:49.59 (56.25)     3:16.05 (26.46)     3:45.11 (55.52)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:50.13    3:47.12 SCS     14  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Walsh, Ryan M 20               
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  27.03       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.63 (26.78)     1:51.75 (55.90)
        2:19.41 (27.66)     2:50.26 (58.51)     3:17.57 (27.31)     3:47.12 (56.86)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:52.19    3:47.58 SCS     12  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Duarte, Pedro D 17              4) Willard, Max 17                
                  26.97       56.40 (56.40)     1:24.39 (27.99)     1:54.70 (58.30)
        2:21.95 (27.25)     2:51.42 (56.72)     3:18.49 (27.07)     3:47.58 (56.16)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.75    3:52.30 SCS     10  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
     3) Townsend, Delano R 15           4) Mullin, Connor J 15            
                  27.21       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.78 (28.15)     1:56.33 (59.70)
        2:23.15 (26.82)     2:53.86 (57.53)     3:21.06 (27.20)     3:52.30 (58.44)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:59.08    3:52.90 SCS      8  
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Zuppone, Michael L 16          
     3) Webster, Robert T 18            4) Sherman, Samuel I 19           
                  27.35       57.35 (57.35)                         1:57.24 (59.89)
        2:25.30 (28.06)     2:55.96 (58.72)     3:24.25 (28.29)     3:52.90 (56.94)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:54.93    3:53.42          6  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 15           2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Fergus, Jack B 15               4) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
                  28.33       58.25 (58.25)                         1:58.12 (59.87)
        2:26.22 (28.10)     2:57.15 (59.03)     3:23.99 (26.84)     3:53.42 (56.27)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:54.34    3:54.49          4  
     1) Williams, Tyler S 18            2) Meyers, Tyler 15               
     3) Sourial, Anthony K 17           4) Gaffney, John C 15             
                  27.30       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.80 (28.08)     1:57.04 (59.32)
        2:23.97 (26.93)     2:54.40 (57.36)     3:22.83 (28.43)   3:54.49 (1:00.09)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:49.45    3:54.79          2  
     1) Callaghan, John 17              2) Sweeney, Tim 18                
     3) Helbock, Robert 16              4) Diamond, Zachary 18            
                  28.54   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.58 (27.39)     1:57.34 (57.15)
        2:26.95 (29.61)   2:57.47 (1:00.13)     3:24.45 (26.98)     3:54.79 (57.32)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:02.18    3:57.67        
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 16             2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         4) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16      
                  27.03       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.19 (28.90)   1:58.52 (1:01.23)
                          2:59.55 (1:01.03)     3:27.15 (27.60)     3:57.67 (58.12)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:23.43Y   4:02.37        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  29.59   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.10 (28.81)   2:02.53 (1:01.24)
        2:32.70 (30.17)   3:06.40 (1:03.87)     3:33.62 (27.22)     4:02.37 (55.97)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:58.56    4:05.83        
     1) Huner, Alec E 14                2) Infranco, Daniel S 16          
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 17         4) Kilgore, Eric H 16             
                  29.01   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.73 (29.44)   2:03.43 (1:02.14)
        2:32.21 (28.78)   3:03.94 (1:00.51)     3:33.35 (29.41)   4:05.83 (1:01.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:29.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              3:34.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              3:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              3:52.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    3:52.94 SCS    
     1) Knapp, Michael P 17             2) Bedoya, Juan D 17              
     3) Pan, Noah 16                    4) Harrison, William L 17         
                  28.20       59.25 (59.25)     1:27.29 (28.04)     1:58.09 (58.84)
        2:25.88 (27.79)     2:55.67 (57.58)     3:23.08 (27.41)     3:52.94 (57.27)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                7:47.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:07.49  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                8:26.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:54.72    7:51.84 NCSA    40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Mannix, Richard E 18           
     3) Collins, Jack M 16              4) Lafata, Spencer F 15           
                  26.25       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:22.43 (26.77)     2:52.61 (56.95)   3:24.25 (1:28.59)                    
            4:23.05 ( )         4:53.42 ( )         5:24.43 ( )                    
            7:22.48 ( )         7:51.84 ( )                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:38.60    7:53.51 NCSA    34  
     1) Lantin, Matthew D 18            2) Hogan, Brian R 20              
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  28.25       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.54 (2:00.54)
        2:27.00 (26.46)     2:56.62 (56.08)   3:27.65 (1:27.11)   3:58.03 (1:57.49)
        4:25.55 (27.52)     4:55.81 (57.78)   5:27.82 (1:29.79)   6:00.53 (2:02.50)
        6:26.25 (25.72)                       7:24.96 (1:24.43)   7:53.51 (1:52.98)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:59.06    7:58.07 NCSA    32  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 17               2) Li, Junhe 19                   
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Foley, Brian P 20              
                  27.17       57.41 (57.41)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   1:59.62 (1:59.62)
        2:25.92 (26.30)     2:55.81 (56.19)   3:26.75 (1:27.13)   3:58.06 (1:58.44)
        4:23.95 (25.89)     4:54.31 (56.25)   5:25.45 (1:27.39)   5:56.05 (1:57.99)
        6:23.38 (27.33)                       7:24.31 (1:28.26)   7:58.07 (2:02.02)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:14.35    8:09.52 SCS     30  
     1) Attile, Trevor A 17             2) Ruddy, Jason P 21              
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 17         4) Murphy, Ryan R 19              
                  28.13       59.38 (59.38)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:30.29 (28.33)   3:02.13 (1:00.17)   3:34.06 (1:32.10)                    
            4:33.85 ( )         5:04.55 ( )         5:37.29 ( )                    
            6:37.05 ( )         7:07.83 ( )         7:39.07 ( )         8:09.52 ( )
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:47.87    8:11.37 SCS     28  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 16           2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Nunez, John 17                 
                  29.37   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)                    
                                3:03.74 ( )         3:37.29 ( )                    
                                5:11.68 ( )         5:44.24 ( )         6:16.28 ( )
                                              7:41.57 (1:25.29)   8:11.37 (1:55.09)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:23.38    8:14.67 SCS     26  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      2) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 17                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  28.18       59.93 (59.93)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:02.19 (2:02.19)
        2:29.08 (26.89)     2:59.87 (57.68)   3:33.24 (1:31.05)   4:07.29 (2:05.10)
                            5:04.78 (57.49)   5:37.05 (1:29.76)   6:10.82 (2:03.53)
                            7:10.79 (59.97)   7:43.35 (1:32.53)   8:14.67 (2:03.85)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:59.07    8:16.63 SCS     24  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan 16              2) Brown, Connor F 17             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Willard, Max 17                
                  27.97       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.64 (1:30.64)   2:01.98 (2:01.98)
        2:29.62 (27.64)     3:01.41 (59.43)   3:34.45 (1:32.47)                    
            4:35.35 ( )         5:07.27 ( )         5:40.68 ( )         6:13.14 ( )
        6:41.05 (27.91)     7:12.41 (59.27)   7:44.70 (1:31.56)   8:16.63 (2:03.49)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                8:37.94    8:17.15 SCS     22  
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              2) Arnott, Conner 19              
     3) Byrne, Gregory J 20             4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  29.32   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:34.50 (1:34.50)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
                            2:22.16 (15.23)   3:38.30 (1:31.37)   4:10.01 (2:03.08)
        4:38.69 (28.68)   5:10.19 (1:00.18)   5:42.46 (1:32.45)   6:14.01 (2:04.00)
        6:42.10 (28.09)     7:12.94 (58.93)   7:44.75 (1:30.74)   8:17.15 (2:03.14)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:30.27    8:17.49 SCS     18  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Walsh, Ryan M 20               
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  28.29       58.99 (58.99)   1:30.29 (1:30.29)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
                            2:16.38 (16.37)   3:30.97 (1:30.96)   4:02.47 (2:02.46)
        4:30.78 (28.31)     5:02.08 (59.61)   5:34.63 (1:32.16)                    
            6:35.96 ( )         7:09.17 ( )         7:44.07 ( )         8:17.49 ( )
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:19.46    8:17.54 SCS     14  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Sourial, Anthony K 17          
                  28.69       59.55 (59.55)   1:31.11 (1:31.11)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:30.22 (27.73)   3:02.99 (1:00.50)   3:36.19 (1:33.70)   4:08.41 (2:05.92)
        4:36.56 (28.15)     5:07.48 (59.07)   5:39.91 (1:31.50)   6:11.72 (2:03.31)
        6:41.34 (29.62)   7:14.60 (1:02.88)   7:46.18 (1:34.46)   8:17.54 (2:05.82)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:26.27    8:20.59 SCS     12  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Beil, Conor M 16               
     3) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    4) Duarte, Pedro D 17             
                  27.82       58.54 (58.54)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:05.59 (2:05.59)
                            2:21.62 (16.03)   3:37.05 (1:31.46)   4:09.90 (2:04.31)
        4:37.41 (27.51)     5:08.35 (58.45)   5:41.42 (1:31.52)                    
            6:43.21 ( )         7:14.82 ( )         7:47.81 ( )         8:20.59 ( )
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:38.65    8:25.36 SCS     10  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Webster, Robert T 18           
     3) Rodeo, Scott 18                 4) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
                  28.84   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.26 (1:32.26)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:33.35 (29.25)   3:06.34 (1:02.24)   3:38.92 (1:34.82)   4:11.83 (2:07.73)
        4:41.24 (29.41)   5:13.91 (1:02.08)   5:47.74 (1:35.91)   6:21.15 (2:09.32)
                            7:20.84 (59.69)   7:52.94 (1:31.79)   8:25.36 (2:04.21)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    8:12.34   x8:26.37 SCS    
     1) Hendell, Josh 16                2) Bravo, David D 16              
     3) Mo, Joe 16                      4) Hogan, Colin J 19              
                  29.30   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:32.88 (1:32.88)                    
            2:32.86 ( )         3:05.47 ( )         3:38.92 ( )         4:11.70 ( )
        4:40.17 (28.47)   5:12.60 (1:00.90)   5:45.94 (1:34.24)   6:18.96 (2:07.26)
                                              7:53.41 (1:34.45)   8:26.37 (2:07.41)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:30.47    8:29.02          8  
     1) Massa, Alex W 17                2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Meyers, Tyler 15                4) Gaffney, John C 15             
                  28.08       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.56 (1:31.56)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:33.17 (28.88)   3:05.64 (1:01.35)   3:39.44 (1:35.15)   4:12.18 (2:07.89)
        4:41.64 (29.46)   5:14.60 (1:02.42)   5:48.84 (1:36.66)   6:22.24 (2:10.06)
        6:51.05 (28.81)   7:24.29 (1:02.05)   7:57.54 (1:35.30)   8:29.02 (2:06.78)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:36.35    8:30.88          6  
     1) Taylor, Griffin H 16            2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 16             4) Fergus, Jack B 15              
                  28.41   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:33.50 (1:33.50)   2:07.23 (2:07.23)
                            2:23.83 (16.60)   3:42.95 (1:35.72)   4:17.01 (2:09.78)
                            5:16.68 (59.67)   5:50.36 (1:33.35)                    
                                7:24.82 ( )         7:58.25 ( )         8:30.88 ( )
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:21.41    8:40.75          4  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           4) Ching, Benjamin G 19           
                  28.59   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:36.72 (1:36.72)   2:11.47 (2:11.47)
                            2:27.99 (16.52)   3:47.64 (1:36.17)                    
                                5:24.96 ( )         5:59.66 ( )         6:34.27 ( )
        7:02.20 (27.93)     7:33.52 (59.25)   8:06.55 (1:32.28)   8:40.75 (2:06.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:56.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:08.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:23.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.57    3:48.74#NAT     40  
     1) Wells, James M 22               2) Miller, Cody W 22              
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 22               4) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
                  27.85                             1:25.64 ( )                    
            2:25.72 ( )         2:55.64 ( )     3:20.41 (24.77)     3:48.74 (53.10)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:03.63    3:57.83 NCSA    34  
     1) Kilduff, John J 17              2) Magee, Dylan P 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 17              
                  27.73       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.19 (32.01)   2:07.76 (1:09.58)
        2:33.24 (25.48)     3:04.33 (56.57)     3:30.06 (25.73)     3:57.83 (53.50)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.79    4:00.23 NCSA    32  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  29.88   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.50 (30.92)   2:08.22 (1:06.64)
        2:35.11 (26.89)     3:06.07 (57.85)     3:31.99 (25.92)     4:00.23 (54.16)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:06.38    4:01.52 NCSA    30  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 16            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 20                4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  29.97   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:31.80 (30.77)   2:07.44 (1:06.41)
        2:33.78 (26.34)     3:05.03 (57.59)     3:31.82 (26.79)     4:01.52 (56.49)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:05.56    4:01.89 NCSA    28  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 15                2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Barnola, Jimmy A 17            
                  30.83   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.59 (30.73)   2:07.76 (1:04.90)
        2:35.17 (27.41)     3:06.66 (58.90)     3:32.55 (25.89)     4:01.89 (55.23)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.07    4:02.47 NCSA    26  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 15           2) Cowden, Luke S 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
                  30.44                             1:35.35 ( )         2:11.91 ( )
        2:38.82 (26.91)     3:09.83 (57.92)     3:34.64 (24.81)     4:02.47 (52.64)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:04.48    4:02.54 NCSA    24  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 20        2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Nunez, John 17                 
                  27.64       57.41 (57.41)     1:30.24 (32.83)   2:08.42 (1:11.01)
        2:36.01 (27.59)                             3:34.22 ( )         4:02.54 ( )
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:22.79    4:04.98 NCSA    22  
     1) Foley, Brian P 20               2) Wong, Stanley W 20             
     3) Li, Junhe 19                    4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  29.35   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:32.45 (32.31)   2:08.85 (1:08.71)
        2:35.69 (26.84)     3:08.46 (59.61)     3:35.59 (27.13)     4:04.98 (56.52)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:09.63    4:06.00 NCSA    18  
     1) Beil, Conor M 16                2) Stoski, Nicholas A 18          
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16                4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  31.02   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.04 (30.54)   2:10.07 (1:06.57)
        2:37.78 (27.71)     3:09.80 (59.73)     3:36.74 (26.94)     4:06.00 (56.20)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:03.57    4:06.44 NCSA    14  
     1) Hogan, Colin J 19               2) Conaton, Patrick A 18          
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Kennon, Declan P 18            
                  29.86                             1:33.91 ( )         2:12.04 ( )
        2:39.39 (27.35)     3:11.01 (58.97)     3:36.76 (25.75)     4:06.44 (55.43)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:05.78    4:08.80 NCSA    12  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 19          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 21               4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  30.00   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.68 (31.83)   2:12.70 (1:10.85)
        2:40.55 (27.85)   3:13.16 (1:00.46)     3:39.27 (26.11)     4:08.80 (55.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:07.48    4:09.22 SCS     10  
     1) Willard, Max 17                 2) Brown, Ryan A 16               
     3) Hall, Delaney W 17              4) Vanmanen, Dylan 16             
                  31.34   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:36.55 (31.11)   2:12.80 (1:07.36)
        2:40.65 (27.85)   3:13.07 (1:00.27)     3:39.85 (26.78)     4:09.22 (56.15)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:12.91   x4:12.30 SCS    
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 19             2) Bravo, David D 16              
     3) Wang, Eric 18                   4) Tierney, Steven T 17           
                  29.48   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:36.53 (35.51)   2:18.05 (1:17.03)
        2:44.34 (26.29)     3:16.63 (58.58)     3:43.86 (27.23)     4:12.30 (55.67)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:18.93    4:12.40 SCS      8  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 18            2) Hurley, John R 14              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 15               4) Massa, Alex W 17               
                  31.74   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:37.63 (33.03)   2:14.83 (1:10.23)
        2:42.95 (28.12)   3:15.85 (1:01.02)     3:42.46 (26.61)     4:12.40 (56.55)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:15.30    4:14.04 SCS      6  
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 17                2) Pu, Austin L 19                
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 16           4) Gutman, Daniel L 16            
                  30.96   1:03.46 (1:03.46)                       2:12.03 (1:08.57)
        2:41.78 (29.75)   3:16.71 (1:04.68)     3:44.12 (27.41)     4:14.04 (57.33)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:17.65    4:15.54 SCS      4  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  30.94   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.66 (33.03)   2:15.14 (1:12.51)
        2:44.30 (29.16)   3:18.23 (1:03.09)     3:45.24 (27.01)     4:15.54 (57.31)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:22.02    4:20.71 SCS      2  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 15               2) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 13             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 15          
                  32.00   1:05.32 (1:05.32)                       2:21.70 (1:16.38)
        2:49.84 (28.14)   3:23.30 (1:01.60)     3:51.47 (28.17)     4:20.71 (57.41)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:21.06    4:20.95 SCS    
     1) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16      
                  31.98   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.32 (34.11)   2:21.45 (1:15.24)
                            2:37.74 (16.29)   3:50.30 (1:12.56)   4:20.95 (1:43.21)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.47    4:22.56 SCS    
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Ching, Benjamin G 19           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
                  32.91   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:42.89 (34.00)   2:22.49 (1:13.60)
        2:50.99 (28.50)   3:24.73 (1:02.24)     3:51.89 (27.16)     4:22.56 (57.83)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:25.01    4:25.27        
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 15        2) Kilgore, Eric H 16             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Kaplan, Zachary I 17           
                  33.39   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:44.27 (35.59)   2:24.04 (1:15.36)
        2:52.94 (28.90)   3:27.42 (1:03.38)     3:54.89 (27.47)     4:25.27 (57.85)