Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/24/2014 09:04 AM
     2014 MR Senior Mets SCY Winter Championships - 2/20/2014 to 2/23/2014     
     2014 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: MR-140205      
                            Time Trials 140251-T-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    23.83      23.44 JRNB    20  
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.83      23.82 NCSA    17  
  3 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    24.14      23.97 NCSA    16  
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.12      24.09 NCSA    15  
  5 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.12      24.18 NCSA    14  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      24.23 NCSA    12.5
  6 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      24.23 NCSA    12.5
  8 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.35      24.58 NC-B    11  
B - Final
  9 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          24.57      24.30 NCSA     9  
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.63      24.32 NCSA     7  
 11 Lesser, Giovanna L  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.75      24.47 NC-B     6  
 12 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    24.85      24.48 NC-B     5  
 13 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.72      24.50 NC-B     4  
 14 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.81      24.53 NC-B     3  
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.90      24.78 SCS      2  
 16 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.89      24.97 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.16      24.67 NC-B   
 18 Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR         25.07      25.04 SCS    
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.06 SCS    
 20 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.94      25.12 SCS    
 21 Poindexter, Tiana   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.92      25.19 SCS    
 22 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.06      25.36 METS   
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.16      25.49 METS   
 24 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.17      25.56 METS   
Preliminaries
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49                   
 21 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    24.98                   
 27 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.18                   
 28 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.19                   
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.21                   
 30 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.22                   
 31 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.23                   
 32 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.28                   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.28                   
 34 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.29                   
 35 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.32                   
 36 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.33                   
 36 Kopp, Emma J        13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.33                   
 38 Lara, Krystal D     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.35                   
 39 Munera, Widad Y     23 Aqua Gems-MR           25.36                   
 39 Merino, Samantha A  14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.36                   
 41 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR    25.38                   
 42 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40                   
 42 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.40                   
 42 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR            25.40                   
 42 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40                   
 46 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.45                   
 47 London, Katherine   14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.46                   
 48 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    25.47                   
 49 Mackrel, Naima J    15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.48                   
 50 Wootton, Michelle   13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.49                   
 50 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49                   
 50 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.49                   
 53 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          25.54                   
 54 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.55                   
 54 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.55                   
 56 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.60                   
 56 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.60                   
 56 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.60                   
 56 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Unatt-MR          25.60                   
 60 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.63                   
 61 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.67                   
 62 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR    25.69                   
 63 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.73                   
 63 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.73                   
 65 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    25.75                   
 66 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.76                   
 67 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.78                   
 68 Lu, Elizabeth J     15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.79                   
 69 Gallagher, Liz P    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.82                   
 70 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.83                   
 71 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.87                   
 72 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR     25.91                   
 73 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.92                   
 74 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.94                   
 74 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR     25.94                   
 76 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.95                   
 77 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR     26.01                   
 78 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR     26.05                   
 79 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.06                   
 79 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.06                   
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.06                   
 82 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.07                   
 83 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.08                   
 84 Trivino, Maria A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.12                   
 85 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.14                   
 86 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR    26.17                   
 87 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.22                   
 88 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     26.32                   
 89 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.35                   
 90 Spencer, Hannah     13 Huntington YMCA-MR     26.36                   
 90 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36                   
 92 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.41                   
 93 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.47                   
 94 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.63                   
 95 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.77                   
 96 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.84                   
 -- Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger Swim Club-MR      NS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT      24.65 NC-B   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      25.73        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.79        
  3 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT      25.82        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      26.05        
  5 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      26.23        
  6 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      26.43        
  7 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR       NT      27.02        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    22.96      23.83 qNCSA  
  1 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.72      23.83 qNCSA  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.04 qNCSA  
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.90      24.12 qNCSA  
  4 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.93      24.12 qNCSA  
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    23.42      24.14 qNCSA  
  7 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      24.23 qNCSA  
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.58      24.35 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.96      24.49 qNC-B  
 10 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          24.14      24.57 qNC-B  
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.59      24.63 qNC-B  
 12 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.86      24.72 qSCS   
 13 Lesser, Giovanna L        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      24.75 qSCS   
 14 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.96      24.81 qSCS   
 15 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    24.77      24.85 qSCS   
 16 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.11      24.89 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.53      24.90 qSCS   
 18 Poindexter, Tiana R       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.29      24.92 qSCS   
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.64      24.94 qSCS   
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      24.96 qSCS   
 21 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    24.64      24.98 qSCS   
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.80      25.06 qSCS   
 23 Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR         24.41      25.07 qSCS   
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.87      25.16 qSCS   
 24 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.73      25.16 qSCS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.73      25.17 SCS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.41      25.18 SCS    
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.59      25.19 SCS    
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.60      25.21 METS   
 30 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13      25.22 METS   
 31 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.00      25.23 METS   
 32 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.23      25.28 METS   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.83      25.28 METS   
 34 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.77      25.29 METS   
 35 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.32 METS   
 36 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.93      25.33 METS   
 36 Kopp, Emma J              13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.69      25.33 METS   
 38 Lara, Krystal D           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.95      25.35 METS   
 39 Munera, Widad Y           23 Aqua Gems-MR           24.74      25.36 METS   
 39 Merino, Samantha A        14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.07      25.36 METS   
 41 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR    24.94      25.38 METS   
 42 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.66      25.40 METS   
 42 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.04      25.40 METS   
 42 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      25.40 METS   
 42 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            25.22      25.40 METS   
 46 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.26      25.45 METS   
 47 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.25      25.46 METS   
 48 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    24.84      25.47 METS   
 49 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.53      25.48 METS   
 50 Wootton, Michelle N       13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.60      25.49 METS   
 50 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69      25.49 METS   
 50 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.17      25.49 METS   
 53 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          25.52      25.54 METS   
 54 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.81      25.55 METS   
 54 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.78      25.55 METS   
 56 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.02L     25.60 METS   
 56 Aarts, Nicole B           15 Agua Unatt-MR          25.54      25.60 METS   
 56 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.37      25.60 METS   
 56 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.20      25.60 METS   
 60 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.28L     25.63 METS   
 61 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.07      25.67 METS   
 62 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR    25.33      25.69 METS   
 63 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.51      25.73        
 63 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.33      25.73        
 65 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    24.34      25.75        
 66 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.34      25.76        
 67 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.98      25.78        
 68 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.49L     25.79        
 69 Gallagher, Liz P          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.27      25.82        
 70 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.64      25.83        
 71 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.44      25.87        
 72 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR     25.51      25.91        
 73 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.23L     25.92        
 74 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.66      25.94        
 74 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     25.23      25.94        
 76 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      25.95        
 77 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR     25.47      26.01        
 78 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR     25.42      26.05        
 79 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.88L     26.06        
 79 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.19      26.06        
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.64      26.06        
 82 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.62      26.07        
 83 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.30      26.08        
 84 Trivino, Maria A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.57      26.12        
 85 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.64      26.14        
 86 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    25.68      26.17        
 87 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.17      26.22        
 88 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     25.52      26.32        
 89 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31L     26.35        
 90 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.66      26.36        
 90 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.59      26.36        
 92 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.55      26.41        
 93 Rodriguez, Tina G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.22L     26.47        
 94 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.58      26.63        
 95 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.43L     26.77        
 96 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.42L     26.84        
 -- Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.58         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       13 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      55.53 METS   
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              13 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      56.72        
                  27.04       56.72 (29.68)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.54        
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      57.78        
                  27.65       57.78 (30.13)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    50.89      49.86 JRN     20  
                  23.98       49.86 (25.88)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.96      51.77 NCSA    17  
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.76      51.90 NCSA    16  
                  25.59       51.90 (26.31)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    52.09      51.96 NCSA    15  
                  24.90       51.96 (27.06)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    52.16      52.37 NCSA    14  
                  25.06       52.37 (27.31)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.32      52.83 NC-B    13  
                  25.55       52.83 (27.28)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.88      52.85 NC-B    12  
                  25.17       52.85 (27.68)                                        
  8 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          52.80      53.44 SCS     11  
                  25.83       53.44 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.99      51.78 NCSA     9  
                  25.05       51.78 (26.73)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    53.18      53.01 SCS      7  
                  25.15       53.01 (27.86)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    53.11      53.38 SCS      6  
                  25.76       53.38 (27.62)                                        
 12 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.91      53.66 SCS      5  
                  25.76       53.66 (27.90)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.49      53.67 SCS      4  
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.81      53.80 SCS      3  
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.63      53.81 SCS      2  
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
 16 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.09      54.77 METS     1  
                  26.15       54.77 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.36      53.84 SCS    
                  26.11       53.84 (27.73)                                        
 18 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.18      54.06 SCS    
                  26.17       54.06 (27.89)                                        
 19 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.52      54.30 SCS    
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 20 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.14      54.40 METS   
                  26.21       54.40 (28.19)                                        
 21 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.54      54.52 METS   
                  26.23       54.52 (28.29)                                        
 22 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.16      54.62 METS   
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.36      54.72 METS   
                  26.05       54.72 (28.67)                                        
 24 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.48      55.17 METS   
                  26.61       55.17 (28.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.84                   
 18 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR    54.10                   
 27 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.56                   
 28 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.59                   
 29 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.61                   
 30 Poindexter, Tiana   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.63                   
 31 Lesser, Giovanna L  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.67                   
 32 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          54.69                   
 33 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75                   
 34 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.76                   
 34 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76                   
 36 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82                   
 37 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.84                   
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92                   
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.99                   
 40 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.01                   
 41 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.07                   
 41 Boyle, Erin         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.07                   
 41 Li, Christina       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.07                   
 44 London, Katherine   14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.13                   
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.15                   
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.31                   
 47 Price, Ilana B      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.35                   
 48 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR    55.36                   
 49 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.37                   
 50 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.38                   
 51 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.39                   
 52 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.46                   
 53 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR     55.49                   
 54 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.56                   
 55 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.60                   
 56 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.63                   
 57 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.68                   
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.70                   
 59 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.72                   
 60 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83                   
 61 Sprague, Whitney C  27 New York Athleti-MR    55.90                   
 62 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.91                   
 63 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.95                   
 64 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.96                   
 65 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.98                   
 66 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR     55.99                   
 67 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.04                   
 68 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.07                   
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J     15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.09                   
 69 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.09                   
 71 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11                   
 71 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.11                   
 73 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.12                   
 74 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.13                   
 75 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.14                   
 76 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.16                   
 77 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.17                   
 78 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.18                   
 78 Cole, Caroline M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.18                   
 80 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.19                   
 81 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.25                   
 82 Stalnaker, Taylor   16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.26                   
 83 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.32                   
 84 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR    56.33                   
 85 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.36                   
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.37                   
 87 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.42                   
 88 Guerrero, Marie E   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.47                   
 89 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55                   
 90 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.67                   
 91 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR     56.73                   
 92 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR            56.76                   
 93 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.77                   
 94 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78                   
 95 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.83                   
 96 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.94                   
 97 Dexter, Samantha L  18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.07                   
 98 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.11                   
 99 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.50                   
 99 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.50                   
101 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.64                   
102 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    57.80                   
103 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.84                   
104 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.96                   
 -- Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR           DQ                    
 -- Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR     DFS                    
 -- Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR     DFS                    
 -- Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR         DFS                    
 -- Duong, Kathleen M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR      NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    49.18      50.89 qNCSA  
                  24.64       50.89 (26.25)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.49      51.76 qNCSA  
                  25.34       51.76 (26.42)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.80      51.96 qNCSA  
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    50.86      52.09 qNCSA  
                  24.96       52.09 (27.13)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    52.66      52.16 qNCSA  
                  25.08       52.16 (27.08)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.27      52.32 qNCSA  
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)                                        
  7 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          51.76      52.80 qNC-B  
                  25.55       52.80 (27.25)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.47      52.88 qNC-B  
                  25.08       52.88 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.52      52.99 qSCS   
                  25.57       52.99 (27.42)                                        
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    52.53      53.11 qSCS   
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    52.92      53.18 qSCS   
                  25.41       53.18 (27.77)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.39      53.49 qSCS   
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.05      53.63 qSCS   
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.70      53.81 qSCS   
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.36      53.84 qSCS   
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.27      53.91 qSCS   
                  25.87       53.91 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.92      54.09 qSCS   
                  26.09       54.09 (28.00)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR    51.59      54.10 qSCS   
                  26.01       54.10 (28.09)                                        
 19 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.78      54.14 qSCS   
                  26.30       54.14 (27.84)                                        
 20 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.52      54.16 qSCS   
                  25.96       54.16 (28.20)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      54.18 qSCS   
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      54.36 qSCS   
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67      54.36 qSCS   
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)                                        
 24 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.14      54.48 qMETS  
                  26.26       54.48 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.79      54.52 METS   
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)                                        
 26 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      54.54 METS   
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.31      54.56 METS   
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)                                        
 28 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.69      54.59 METS   
                  25.89       54.59 (28.70)                                        
 29 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.99      54.61 METS   
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)                                        
 30 Poindexter, Tiana R       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.02      54.63 METS   
                  25.99       54.63 (28.64)                                        
 31 Lesser, Giovanna L        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.46      54.67 METS   
                  25.94       54.67 (28.73)                                        
 32 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          55.52      54.69 METS   
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)                                        
 33 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      54.75 METS   
                  26.40       54.75 (28.35)                                        
 34 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      54.76 METS   
                  26.40       54.76 (28.36)                                        
 34 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.79      54.76 METS   
                  26.01       54.76 (28.75)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.46      54.82 METS   
                  26.57       54.82 (28.25)                                        
 37 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.58      54.84 METS   
                  26.59       54.84 (28.25)                                        
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.34      54.92 METS   
                  26.29       54.92 (28.63)                                        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      54.99 METS   
                  26.00       54.99 (28.99)                                        
 40 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.90      55.01 METS   
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
 41 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.77      55.07 METS   
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)                                        
 41 Boyle, Erin               16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.83      55.07 METS   
                  26.53       55.07 (28.54)                                        
 41 Li, Christina             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.83      55.07 METS   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
 44 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.99      55.13 METS   
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)                                        
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.50      55.15 METS   
                  26.78       55.15 (28.37)                                        
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.09      55.31 METS   
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)                                        
 47 Price, Ilana B            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.75L     55.35 METS   
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)                                        
 48 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR    55.43      55.36 METS   
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)                                        
 49 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.45      55.37 METS   
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)                                        
 50 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.78      55.38 METS   
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
 51 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.82      55.39 METS   
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
 52 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.18      55.46 METS   
                  26.54       55.46 (28.92)                                        
 53 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR     54.40      55.49 METS   
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)                                        
 54 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.94      55.56 METS   
                  27.02       55.56 (28.54)                                        
 55 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.72      55.60 METS   
                  26.84       55.60 (28.76)                                        
 56 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.63      55.63 METS   
                  26.56       55.63 (29.07)                                        
 57 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.99      55.68 METS   
                  26.73       55.68 (28.95)                                        
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.16      55.70 METS   
                  26.17       55.70 (29.53)                                        
 59 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.15      55.72 METS   
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)                                        
 60 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.14L     55.83 METS   
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)                                        
 61 Sprague, Whitney C        27 New York Athleti-MR    54.58      55.90        
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)                                        
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.92      55.91        
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
 63 Reilly, Bridget K         17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.59      55.95        
                  26.96       55.95 (28.99)                                        
 64 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.19      55.96        
                  26.76       55.96 (29.20)                                        
 65 Mullin, Riley             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.82L     55.98        
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)                                        
 66 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR     55.77      55.99        
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)                                        
 67 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    54.79      56.04        
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 68 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16      56.07        
                  27.04       56.07 (29.03)                                        
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.73      56.09        
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)                                        
 69 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.70      56.09        
                  26.94       56.09 (29.15)                                        
 71 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.00      56.11        
                  27.00       56.11 (29.11)                                        
 71 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.83      56.11        
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)                                        
 73 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.94      56.12        
                  26.91       56.12 (29.21)                                        
 74 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.29      56.13        
                  26.93       56.13 (29.20)                                        
 75 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.74      56.14        
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)                                        
 76 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.21      56.16        
                  27.23       56.16 (28.93)                                        
 77 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.19      56.17        
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)                                        
 78 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.79L     56.18        
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)                                        
 78 Cole, Caroline M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.05      56.18        
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
 80 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.42      56.19        
                  26.86       56.19 (29.33)                                        
 81 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.06      56.25        
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
 82 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.22      56.26        
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)                                        
 83 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.06      56.32        
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)                                        
 84 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    55.26      56.33        
                  26.81       56.33 (29.52)                                        
 85 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.31      56.36        
                  26.81       56.36 (29.55)                                        
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.75L     56.37        
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)                                        
 87 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.28      56.42        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
 88 Guerrero, Marie E         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.52L     56.47        
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
 89 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.73      56.55        
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)                                        
 90 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.18      56.67        
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)                                        
 91 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     54.47      56.73        
                  26.97       56.73 (29.76)                                        
 92 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 TS Unatt-MR            55.65      56.76        
                  27.14       56.76 (29.62)                                        
 93 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.39      56.77        
                  27.57       56.77 (29.20)                                        
 94 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.31      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
 95 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.85      56.83        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 96 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.33      56.94        
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
 97 Dexter, Samantha L        18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.60      57.07        
                  26.95       57.07 (30.12)                                        
 98 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    55.59      57.11        
                  27.04       57.11 (30.07)                                        
 99 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.83L     57.50        
                  27.21       57.50 (30.29)                                        
 99 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.82      57.50        
                  27.47       57.50 (30.03)                                        
101 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.63      57.64        
                  27.28       57.64 (30.36)                                        
102 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    55.00      57.80        
                  27.07       57.80 (30.73)                                        
103 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.61L     57.84        
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
104 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.87      57.96        
                  27.60       57.96 (30.36)                                        
 -- Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR         54.19         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duong, Kathleen M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.73         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
              1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:01.94        
                  27.91       57.91 (30.00)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:01.94 (32.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.30    1:49.43 NCSA    20  
                  25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:49.43 (28.75)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.86    1:50.55 NCSA    17  
                  26.41       54.84 (28.43)     1:23.19 (28.35)     1:50.55 (27.36)
  3 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.95    1:50.59 NCSA    16  
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:23.04 (28.58)     1:50.59 (27.55)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.71    1:50.66 NCSA    15  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)     1:22.73 (28.62)     1:50.66 (27.93)
  5 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.86    1:51.49 NCSA    14  
                  26.50       54.63 (28.13)     1:23.25 (28.62)     1:51.49 (28.24)
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.07    1:51.71 NCSA    13  
                  25.87       54.09 (28.22)     1:23.01 (28.92)     1:51.71 (28.70)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.49    1:52.78 NCSA    12  
                  26.27       55.07 (28.80)     1:24.25 (29.18)     1:52.78 (28.53)
  8 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.71    1:52.85 NCSA    11  
                  26.33       55.10 (28.77)     1:23.91 (28.81)     1:52.85 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.66    1:52.13 NCSA     9  
                  26.38       54.58 (28.20)     1:23.35 (28.77)     1:52.13 (28.78)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.80    1:53.06 NCSA     7  
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:24.13 (29.29)     1:53.06 (28.93)
 11 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.27    1:54.85 SCS      6  
                  27.33       56.03 (28.70)     1:25.59 (29.56)     1:54.85 (29.26)
 12 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.84    1:55.09 SCS      5  
                  26.50       55.40 (28.90)     1:25.01 (29.61)     1:55.09 (30.08)
 13 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:55.81    1:55.12 SCS      4  
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)     1:25.90 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.22)
 14 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.89    1:55.29 SCS      3  
                  26.78       55.73 (28.95)     1:25.58 (29.85)     1:55.29 (29.71)
 15 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.11    1:55.99 SCS      2  
                  26.42       55.50 (29.08)     1:25.60 (30.10)     1:55.99 (30.39)
 16 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.85    1:57.42 METS     1  
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)     1:27.09 (30.36)     1:57.42 (30.33)
C - Final
 17 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR        1:56.54    1:53.63 NC-B   
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)     1:24.64 (29.80)     1:53.63 (28.99)
 18 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.10    1:57.13 METS   
                  26.36       55.71 (29.35)     1:26.55 (30.84)     1:57.13 (30.58)
 19 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.49    1:57.43 METS   
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:27.34 (30.70)     1:57.43 (30.09)
 20 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.21    1:57.46 METS   
                  26.45       55.76 (29.31)     1:26.31 (30.55)     1:57.46 (31.15)
 21 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.86    1:57.58 METS   
                  27.40       56.60 (29.20)     1:27.08 (30.48)     1:57.58 (30.50)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.31    1:59.15 METS   
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)     1:28.56 (30.92)     1:59.15 (30.59)
 23 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.97    1:59.42 METS   
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)     1:28.07 (31.09)     1:59.42 (31.35)
 24 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.56    1:59.53 METS   
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:28.31 (31.23)     1:59.53 (31.22)
Preliminaries
 21 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.04                   
 26 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.57                   
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.70                   
 27 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.70                   
 29 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.72                   
 30 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.79                   
 31 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.85                   
 32 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.87                   
 33 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.91                   
 34 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.96                   
 35 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.99                   
 36 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.33                   
 37 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.45                   
 38 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.57                   
 39 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.62                   
 40 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.72                   
 41 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.84                   
 42 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.09                   
 43 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.10                   
 44 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.12                   
 45 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.16                   
 46 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.19                   
 47 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.25                   
 48 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.39                   
 49 Boyle, Erin         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.50                   
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.61                   
 51 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.78                   
 52 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.86                   
 53 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.94                   
 53 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.94                   
 55 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.00                   
 56 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.15                   
 57 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.20                   
 58 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.31                   
 59 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.32                   
 60 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.33                   
 61 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.38                   
 62 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.41                   
 63 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.51                   
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:00.52                   
 65 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.56                   
 66 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.59                   
 67 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.22                   
 68 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:01.26                   
 69 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.29                   
 70 Lyman, Olivia       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:01.39                   
 71 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.43                   
 72 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.51                   
 73 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.54                   
 74 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR          2:01.60                   
 75 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.75                   
 76 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.41                   
 77 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.59                   
 78 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.62                   
 79 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.66                   
 80 Broadbent, Charlot  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.96                   
 81 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:03.63                   
 82 Sprague, Whitney C  27 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.97                   
 83 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.00                   
 84 Li, Christina       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.08                   
 85 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.16                   
 86 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 Washingtonville-MR   2:04.69                   
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.28    1:50.86 qNCSA  
                  26.32       54.25 (27.93)     1:22.72 (28.47)     1:50.86 (28.14)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.51    1:50.95 qNCSA  
                  25.96       53.78 (27.82)     1:22.30 (28.52)     1:50.95 (28.65)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.61    1:51.71 qNCSA  
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)     1:23.80 (28.86)     1:51.71 (27.91)
  4 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.81    1:51.86 qNCSA  
                  25.48       53.32 (27.84)     1:22.41 (29.09)     1:51.86 (29.45)
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.91    1:52.07 qNCSA  
                  25.64       53.65 (28.01)     1:22.81 (29.16)     1:52.07 (29.26)
  6 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.99    1:52.30 qNCSA  
                  25.96       53.80 (27.84)     1:22.99 (29.19)     1:52.30 (29.31)
  7 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:50.12    1:52.71 qNCSA  
                  26.17       54.97 (28.80)     1:23.74 (28.77)     1:52.71 (28.97)
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.83    1:53.49 qNC-B  
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)     1:24.52 (29.37)     1:53.49 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.29    1:53.80 qNC-B  
                  26.42       55.13 (28.71)     1:24.54 (29.41)     1:53.80 (29.26)
 10 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.80    1:54.84 qSCS   
                  26.67       55.02 (28.35)     1:24.53 (29.51)     1:54.84 (30.31)
 11 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.76    1:55.11 qSCS   
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)     1:25.25 (30.00)     1:55.11 (29.86)
 12 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.05    1:55.66 qSCS   
                  26.94       56.22 (29.28)     1:25.80 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.86)
 13 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.40    1:55.81 qSCS   
                  26.71       55.92 (29.21)     1:26.23 (30.31)     1:55.81 (29.58)
 14 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.18    1:55.85 qSCS   
                  27.18       56.59 (29.41)     1:26.48 (29.89)     1:55.85 (29.37)
 15 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.72    1:55.89 qSCS   
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)     1:25.83 (29.75)     1:55.89 (30.06)
 16 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.57    1:56.27 qSCS   
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)     1:26.06 (30.00)     1:56.27 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.41    1:56.31 qSCS   
                  27.34       56.50 (29.16)     1:26.37 (29.87)     1:56.31 (29.94)
 18 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        1:55.34    1:56.54 qSCS   
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:26.36 (30.30)     1:56.54 (30.18)
 19 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.84    1:56.86 qMETS  
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:26.22 (30.14)     1:56.86 (30.64)
 20 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.02L   1:56.97 qMETS  
                  27.12       56.86 (29.74)     1:26.83 (29.97)     1:56.97 (30.14)
 21 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.48    1:57.04 qMETS  
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)     1:26.81 (30.00)     1:57.04 (30.23)
 22 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:56.22    1:57.10 qMETS  
                  27.64       56.60 (28.96)     1:26.88 (30.28)     1:57.10 (30.22)
 23 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.08    1:57.21 qMETS  
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)     1:26.97 (30.18)     1:57.21 (30.24)
 24 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.31    1:57.49 qMETS  
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)     1:27.60 (30.57)     1:57.49 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.66    1:57.56 METS   
                  27.38       57.25 (29.87)     1:27.66 (30.41)     1:57.56 (29.90)
 26 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.67    1:57.57 METS   
                  26.85       56.67 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.58)     1:57.57 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.93    1:57.70 METS   
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:27.32 (30.82)     1:57.70 (30.38)
 27 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.32    1:57.70 METS   
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)     1:26.98 (30.57)     1:57.70 (30.72)
 29 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.20    1:57.72 METS   
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.38 (30.37)     1:57.72 (30.34)
 30 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.35    1:57.79 METS   
                  27.02       56.80 (29.78)     1:27.43 (30.63)     1:57.79 (30.36)
 31 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.45    1:57.85 METS   
                  27.26       57.35 (30.09)     1:27.48 (30.13)     1:57.85 (30.37)
 32 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    1:57.87 METS   
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:27.12 (30.92)     1:57.87 (30.75)
 33 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.59    1:57.91 METS   
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)     1:27.73 (30.52)     1:57.91 (30.18)
 34 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.45    1:57.96 METS   
                  27.27       57.13 (29.86)     1:27.86 (30.73)     1:57.96 (30.10)
 35 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:54.36    1:57.99 METS   
                  26.82       56.39 (29.57)     1:27.02 (30.63)     1:57.99 (30.97)
 36 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.07    1:58.33 METS   
                  26.81       56.37 (29.56)     1:27.10 (30.73)     1:58.33 (31.23)
 37 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.48    1:58.45 METS   
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)     1:27.11 (30.78)     1:58.45 (31.34)
 38 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.24L   1:58.57 METS   
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:28.06 (30.86)     1:58.57 (30.51)
 39 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.39    1:58.62 METS   
                  27.23       57.19 (29.96)     1:27.79 (30.60)     1:58.62 (30.83)
 40 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.54    1:58.72 METS   
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:27.72 (30.61)     1:58.72 (31.00)
 41 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.26    1:58.84 METS   
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:27.66 (30.64)     1:58.84 (31.18)
 42 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.52    1:59.09 METS   
                  27.55       57.48 (29.93)     1:28.33 (30.85)     1:59.09 (30.76)
 43 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.50    1:59.10 METS   
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)     1:27.59 (31.18)     1:59.10 (31.51)
 44 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.52    1:59.12 METS   
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)     1:28.75 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.37)
 45 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    1:59.16 METS   
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.59 (30.75)     1:59.16 (30.57)
 46 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.95    1:59.19 METS   
                  27.63       57.97 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.80)     1:59.19 (30.42)
 47 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.97    1:59.25 METS   
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)     1:28.32 (31.11)     1:59.25 (30.93)
 48 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.13    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.26       56.98 (29.72)     1:28.05 (31.07)     1:59.39 (31.34)
 49 Boyle, Erin               16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.50    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)     1:28.44 (30.69)     1:59.50 (31.06)
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.78    1:59.61 METS   
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:28.93 (31.33)     1:59.61 (30.68)
 51 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.58    1:59.78 METS   
                  27.74       57.15 (29.41)     1:28.09 (30.94)     1:59.78 (31.69)
 52 Delane, Kelly A           17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:58.68    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)     1:29.17 (30.65)     1:59.86 (30.69)
 53 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.95    1:59.94 METS   
                  26.56       56.06 (29.50)     1:27.92 (31.86)     1:59.94 (32.02)
 53 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.19    1:59.94 METS   
                  27.85       57.48 (29.63)     1:28.53 (31.05)     1:59.94 (31.41)
 55 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.88    2:00.00        
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:28.80 (30.96)     2:00.00 (31.20)
 56 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.87    2:00.15        
                  27.46       57.63 (30.17)     1:28.74 (31.11)     2:00.15 (31.41)
 57 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.13    2:00.20        
                  27.12       57.06 (29.94)     1:28.38 (31.32)     2:00.20 (31.82)
 58 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.74    2:00.31        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.89 (31.34)     2:00.31 (31.42)
 59 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.39    2:00.32        
                  27.01       56.99 (29.98)     1:28.24 (31.25)     2:00.32 (32.08)
 60 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.83L   2:00.33        
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)     1:29.01 (31.39)     2:00.33 (31.32)
 61 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.91L   2:00.38        
                  28.47       58.94 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.17)     2:00.38 (30.27)
 62 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.64    2:00.41        
                  27.75       58.61 (30.86)     1:29.81 (31.20)     2:00.41 (30.60)
 63 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.99    2:00.51        
                  28.05       58.09 (30.04)     1:29.30 (31.21)     2:00.51 (31.21)
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.81    2:00.52        
                  27.55       58.53 (30.98)     1:30.06 (31.53)     2:00.52 (30.46)
 65 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.94    2:00.56        
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.59 (31.39)     2:00.56 (30.97)
 66 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.46    2:00.59        
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)     1:29.36 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.23)
 67 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.34    2:01.22        
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:29.99 (31.53)     2:01.22 (31.23)
 68 Reilly, Bridget K         17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.74    2:01.26        
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:29.75 (31.49)     2:01.26 (31.51)
 69 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.74    2:01.29        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:28.60 (32.20)     2:01.29 (32.69)
 70 Lyman, Olivia             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:57.85    2:01.39        
                                  58.20 ( )     1:29.90 (31.70)     2:01.39 (31.49)
 71 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.93    2:01.43        
                  27.85       58.49 (30.64)     1:30.08 (31.59)     2:01.43 (31.35)
 72 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.80    2:01.51        
                  27.78       58.76 (30.98)     1:30.14 (31.38)     2:01.51 (31.37)
 73 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.41    2:01.54        
                  27.47       57.79 (30.32)     1:29.53 (31.74)     2:01.54 (32.01)
 74 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 TS Unatt-MR          1:59.07    2:01.60        
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:29.50 (31.63)     2:01.60 (32.10)
 75 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.20L   2:01.75        
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:01.75 (31.18)
 76 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.28    2:02.41        
                  27.78       58.81 (31.03)     1:31.35 (32.54)     2:02.41 (31.06)
 77 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.81L   2:02.59        
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:02.59 (31.86)
 78 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.68    2:02.62        
                  27.85       58.53 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.95)     2:02.62 (32.14)
 79 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.60    2:02.66        
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:30.75 (31.79)     2:02.66 (31.91)
 80 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.81    2:02.96        
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)     1:30.94 (31.86)     2:02.96 (32.02)
 81 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:59.75    2:03.63        
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)     1:30.86 (32.37)     2:03.63 (32.77)
 82 Sprague, Whitney C        27 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.26    2:03.97        
                  28.01       58.61 (30.60)     1:31.20 (32.59)     2:03.97 (32.77)
 83 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.34    2:04.00        
                                  58.41 ( )     1:31.30 (32.89)     2:04.00 (32.70)
 84 Li, Christina             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.59L   2:04.08        
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)     1:31.12 (32.65)     2:04.08 (32.96)
 85 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.62    2:04.16        
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)     1:31.96 (32.01)     2:04.16 (32.20)
 86 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 Washingtonville-MR   1:59.46    2:04.69        
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:32.20 (33.02)     2:04.69 (32.49)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
              4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
              5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    5:20.19        
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.57 (31.66)     2:02.95 (32.38)
        2:35.52 (32.57)     3:08.17 (32.65)     3:41.40 (33.23)     4:14.66 (33.26)
        4:47.68 (33.02)     5:20.19 (32.51)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.94    4:50.47 JRNB    20  
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)     1:24.68 (29.40)     1:54.34 (29.66)
        2:24.06 (29.72)     2:53.94 (29.88)     3:23.66 (29.72)     3:53.43 (29.77)
        4:22.84 (29.41)     4:50.47 (27.63)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.85    4:52.81 NCSA    17  
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)     1:24.81 (29.05)     1:54.04 (29.23)
        2:23.31 (29.27)     2:52.96 (29.65)     3:23.06 (30.10)     3:53.28 (30.22)
        4:23.63 (30.35)     4:52.81 (29.18)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.25    4:55.42 NCSA    16  
                  27.14       56.41 (29.27)     1:26.12 (29.71)     1:55.97 (29.85)
        2:25.83 (29.86)     2:55.78 (29.95)     3:25.77 (29.99)     3:56.01 (30.24)
        4:26.13 (30.12)     4:55.42 (29.29)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.48    5:02.65 SCS     15  
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)     1:27.38 (30.17)     1:57.72 (30.34)
        2:28.15 (30.43)     2:58.95 (30.80)     3:29.59 (30.64)     4:00.77 (31.18)
        4:31.96 (31.19)     5:02.65 (30.69)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.06    5:02.77 SCS     14  
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.48)     1:57.73 (30.91)
        2:28.52 (30.79)     2:59.58 (31.06)     3:30.59 (31.01)     4:01.73 (31.14)
        4:32.73 (31.00)     5:02.77 (30.04)                                        
  6 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.12    5:04.84 SCS     13  
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.71)     1:59.17 (30.78)
        2:30.07 (30.90)     3:01.10 (31.03)     3:32.27 (31.17)     4:03.52 (31.25)
        4:34.58 (31.06)     5:04.84 (30.26)                                        
  7 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   5:06.87    5:05.74 SCS     12  
                  27.38       57.55 (30.17)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:59.04 (30.89)
        2:30.30 (31.26)     3:01.48 (31.18)     3:32.87 (31.39)     4:04.11 (31.24)
        4:35.53 (31.42)     5:05.74 (30.21)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.37    5:05.90 SCS     11  
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)     1:27.10 (30.69)     1:58.13 (31.03)
        2:29.26 (31.13)     3:00.77 (31.51)     3:32.35 (31.58)     4:03.80 (31.45)
        4:35.41 (31.61)     5:05.90 (30.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:08.65    5:02.73 SCS      9  
                  27.26       57.49 (30.23)     1:27.82 (30.33)     1:58.18 (30.36)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:59.34 (30.69)     3:30.53 (31.19)     4:01.59 (31.06)
        4:32.38 (30.79)     5:02.73 (30.35)                                        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.85    5:06.21 SCS      7  
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)     1:28.30 (30.55)     1:58.96 (30.66)
        2:29.86 (30.90)     3:00.93 (31.07)     3:32.27 (31.34)     4:03.65 (31.38)
        4:35.26 (31.61)     5:06.21 (30.95)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:08.16    5:06.31 SCS      6  
                  27.56       57.70 (30.14)     1:28.60 (30.90)     1:59.89 (31.29)
        2:31.30 (31.41)     3:03.04 (31.74)     3:34.42 (31.38)     4:05.66 (31.24)
        4:36.65 (30.99)     5:06.31 (29.66)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:08.16    5:06.98 SCS      5  
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)     1:27.88 (30.82)     1:59.06 (31.18)
        2:30.37 (31.31)     3:01.89 (31.52)     3:33.51 (31.62)     4:05.03 (31.52)
        4:36.53 (31.50)     5:06.98 (30.45)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.86    5:08.13 SCS      4  
                  27.32       57.15 (29.83)     1:28.14 (30.99)     1:59.56 (31.42)
        2:30.60 (31.04)     3:02.08 (31.48)     3:33.91 (31.83)     4:05.59 (31.68)
        4:36.99 (31.40)     5:08.13 (31.14)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:10.45    5:11.93 METS     3  
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)     1:28.20 (30.60)     1:59.33 (31.13)
        2:30.77 (31.44)     3:02.62 (31.85)     3:34.71 (32.09)     4:06.97 (32.26)
        4:39.53 (32.56)     5:11.93 (32.40)                                        
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.98    5:12.64 METS     2  
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.08)     2:01.26 (31.86)
        2:33.09 (31.83)     3:05.33 (32.24)     3:37.49 (32.16)     4:09.94 (32.45)
        4:41.94 (32.00)     5:12.64 (30.70)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.29    5:14.24 METS     1  
                  28.03       58.56 (30.53)     1:29.87 (31.31)     2:01.94 (32.07)
        2:34.06 (32.12)     3:06.20 (32.14)     3:38.61 (32.41)     4:10.93 (32.32)
        4:43.06 (32.13)     5:14.24 (31.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.58    5:02.21 NC-B   
                  26.62       55.94 (29.32)     1:26.38 (30.44)     1:57.05 (30.67)
        2:28.03 (30.98)     2:58.94 (30.91)     3:30.27 (31.33)     4:01.73 (31.46)
        4:33.07 (31.34)     5:02.21 (29.14)                                        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:14.04    5:07.86 SCS    
                  27.21       57.34 (30.13)     1:28.73 (31.39)     2:00.09 (31.36)
        2:31.46 (31.37)     3:03.09 (31.63)     3:34.33 (31.24)     4:06.07 (31.74)
        4:37.82 (31.75)     5:07.86 (30.04)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.00    5:07.89 SCS    
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:29.40 (31.37)     2:00.92 (31.52)
        2:32.44 (31.52)     3:03.84 (31.40)     3:35.45 (31.61)     4:06.79 (31.34)
        4:38.15 (31.36)     5:07.89 (29.74)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   5:13.51    5:08.05 SCS    
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.08)     2:00.21 (31.24)
        2:31.86 (31.65)     3:03.55 (31.69)     3:35.11 (31.56)     4:06.49 (31.38)
        4:37.90 (31.41)     5:08.05 (30.15)                                        
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:13.54    5:11.17 METS   
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.26 (31.31)     2:02.07 (31.81)
        2:33.77 (31.70)     3:05.34 (31.57)     3:37.13 (31.79)     4:08.81 (31.68)
        4:40.28 (31.47)     5:11.17 (30.89)                                        
 22 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:14.80    5:13.21 METS   
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:29.80 (31.15)     2:01.29 (31.49)
        2:33.28 (31.99)     3:05.61 (32.33)     3:37.90 (32.29)     4:10.24 (32.34)
        4:42.19 (31.95)     5:13.21 (31.02)                                        
 23 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.91    5:13.87 METS   
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:29.74 (31.46)     2:01.48 (31.74)
        2:33.54 (32.06)     3:05.65 (32.11)     3:37.87 (32.22)     4:10.06 (32.19)
        4:42.29 (32.23)     5:13.87 (31.58)                                        
 24 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.80    5:15.45        
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)     1:30.42 (31.69)     2:02.50 (32.08)
        2:34.95 (32.45)     3:06.77 (31.82)     3:38.76 (31.99)     4:11.21 (32.45)
        4:43.62 (32.41)     5:15.45 (31.83)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.45                   
 14 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:09.42                   
 27 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.39                   
 28 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.02                   
 29 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.56                   
 30 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.80                   
 31 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:16.86                   
 32 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.12                   
 33 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.20                   
 34 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.71                   
 35 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.78                   
 36 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.80                   
 37 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:20.72                   
 38 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.40                   
 39 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.39                   
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.53                   
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.66                   
 42 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:25.89                   
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.40    4:55.94 qNCSA  
                  26.75       55.74 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.57)     1:55.29 (29.98)
        2:25.50 (30.21)     2:55.74 (30.24)     3:26.14 (30.40)     3:56.62 (30.48)
        4:26.91 (30.29)     4:55.94 (29.03)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.58    4:56.25 qNCSA  
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.60)     1:55.22 (29.80)
        2:25.14 (29.92)     2:55.44 (30.30)     3:25.91 (30.47)     3:56.21 (30.30)
        4:26.68 (30.47)     4:56.25 (29.57)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.18    4:58.06 qNCSA  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:25.52 (30.02)     1:56.17 (30.65)
        2:26.55 (30.38)     2:57.16 (30.61)     3:27.94 (30.78)     3:58.58 (30.64)
        4:28.90 (30.32)     4:58.06 (29.16)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.83    4:59.45 qNCSA  
                  27.06       56.59 (29.53)     1:26.58 (29.99)     1:56.88 (30.30)
        2:27.34 (30.46)     2:57.90 (30.56)     3:28.60 (30.70)     3:59.31 (30.71)
        4:29.86 (30.55)     4:59.45 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.61    5:01.48 qNC-B  
                  28.00       57.78 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.12)     1:58.26 (30.36)
        2:28.80 (30.54)     2:59.24 (30.44)     3:29.90 (30.66)     4:00.68 (30.78)
        4:31.45 (30.77)     5:01.48 (30.03)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.67    5:01.85 qNC-B  
                  27.70       57.38 (29.68)     1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.86 (30.36)
        2:28.66 (30.80)     2:59.00 (30.34)     3:29.80 (30.80)     4:00.63 (30.83)
        4:31.51 (30.88)     5:01.85 (30.34)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.06    5:04.37 qSCS   
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.16 (30.58)     1:58.84 (30.68)
        2:29.62 (30.78)     3:00.43 (30.81)     3:31.35 (30.92)     4:02.51 (31.16)
        4:33.63 (31.12)     5:04.37 (30.74)                                        
  8 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.44    5:06.12 qSCS   
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)     1:28.05 (30.41)     1:58.76 (30.71)
        2:29.87 (31.11)     3:01.17 (31.30)     3:32.42 (31.25)     4:04.05 (31.63)
        4:35.45 (31.40)     5:06.12 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   5:05.23    5:06.87 qSCS   
                  28.06       58.40 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:00.79 (31.22)
        2:31.77 (30.98)     3:02.88 (31.11)     3:34.11 (31.23)     4:05.05 (30.94)
        4:36.11 (31.06)     5:06.87 (30.76)                                        
 10 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.42    5:07.86 qSCS   
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:28.86 (30.79)     1:59.93 (31.07)
        2:30.85 (30.92)     3:02.26 (31.41)     3:34.16 (31.90)     4:05.98 (31.82)
        4:37.82 (31.84)     5:07.86 (30.04)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:02.36    5:08.16 qSCS   
                  27.55       57.52 (29.97)     1:28.37 (30.85)     1:59.56 (31.19)
        2:30.94 (31.38)     3:02.47 (31.53)     3:34.23 (31.76)     4:06.45 (32.22)
        4:37.93 (31.48)     5:08.16 (30.23)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:06.59    5:08.16 qSCS   
                  27.83       58.08 (30.25)     1:29.00 (30.92)     2:00.30 (31.30)
        2:31.75 (31.45)     3:03.24 (31.49)     3:34.52 (31.28)     4:06.06 (31.54)
        4:37.66 (31.60)     5:08.16 (30.50)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:07.08    5:08.65 qSCS   
                  27.33       57.45 (30.12)     1:28.74 (31.29)     1:59.99 (31.25)
        2:30.70 (30.71)     3:02.02 (31.32)     3:33.76 (31.74)     4:06.00 (32.24)
        4:37.88 (31.88)     5:08.65 (30.77)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:06.76    5:09.42 qSCS   
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)     1:28.69 (30.84)     1:59.76 (31.07)
        2:30.91 (31.15)     3:02.36 (31.45)     3:34.21 (31.85)     4:06.24 (32.03)
        4:38.06 (31.82)     5:09.42 (31.36)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.66    5:09.85 qMETS  
                  28.29       58.47 (30.18)     1:29.14 (30.67)     2:00.16 (31.02)
        2:31.46 (31.30)     3:02.82 (31.36)     3:34.33 (31.51)     4:06.10 (31.77)
        4:38.13 (32.03)     5:09.85 (31.72)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:01.44    5:10.45 qMETS  
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)     1:28.44 (30.75)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.78 (31.40)     3:02.42 (31.64)     3:34.27 (31.85)     4:06.34 (32.07)
        4:38.50 (32.16)     5:10.45 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:08.98    5:11.29 qMETS  
                  28.08       58.17 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.04)     2:00.60 (31.39)
        2:32.35 (31.75)     3:04.32 (31.97)     3:36.56 (32.24)     4:08.40 (31.84)
        4:40.22 (31.82)     5:11.29 (31.07)                                        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:12.79    5:11.98 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:31.15 (30.97)     2:02.81 (31.66)
        2:34.14 (31.33)     3:05.88 (31.74)     3:37.61 (31.73)     4:09.78 (32.17)
        4:41.75 (31.97)     5:11.98 (30.23)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.59    5:12.00 qMETS  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.52)     2:02.62 (31.76)
        2:34.46 (31.84)     3:06.40 (31.94)     3:38.11 (31.71)     4:09.50 (31.39)
        4:41.22 (31.72)     5:12.00 (30.78)                                        
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.20    5:12.80 qMETS  
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:27.09 (30.44)     1:58.32 (31.23)
        2:29.99 (31.67)     3:02.42 (32.43)     3:34.94 (32.52)     4:07.76 (32.82)
        4:40.58 (32.82)     5:12.80 (32.22)                                        
 21 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54    5:12.91 qMETS  
                  28.12       58.96 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:02.11 (31.50)
        2:33.74 (31.63)     3:05.55 (31.81)     3:37.52 (31.97)     4:09.72 (32.20)
        4:41.71 (31.99)     5:12.91 (31.20)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   5:09.51    5:13.51 qMETS  
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.13 (31.54)     2:03.11 (31.98)
        2:35.10 (31.99)     3:07.22 (32.12)     3:39.19 (31.97)     4:11.35 (32.16)
        4:42.91 (31.56)     5:13.51 (30.60)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.97    5:13.54 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)     1:31.63 (31.56)     2:03.36 (31.73)
        2:35.21 (31.85)     3:07.16 (31.95)     3:39.16 (32.00)     4:10.87 (31.71)
        4:42.67 (31.80)     5:13.54 (30.87)                                        
 24 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.23    5:13.58 qMETS  
                  27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:29.03 (31.26)     2:00.86 (31.83)
        2:32.96 (32.10)     3:05.51 (32.55)     3:37.85 (32.34)     4:10.32 (32.47)
        4:42.46 (32.14)     5:13.58 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.80    5:14.04 METS   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.62)     2:01.37 (31.70)
        2:32.95 (31.58)     3:05.56 (32.61)     3:37.61 (32.05)     4:10.35 (32.74)
        4:42.74 (32.39)     5:14.04 (31.30)                                        
 26 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:12.75    5:14.80 METS   
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.43 (31.54)     2:02.62 (32.19)
        2:34.77 (32.15)     3:06.79 (32.02)     3:39.14 (32.35)     4:11.44 (32.30)
        4:43.58 (32.14)     5:14.80 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.71    5:15.39        
                  27.35       57.70 (30.35)     1:29.08 (31.38)     2:00.75 (31.67)
        2:32.61 (31.86)     3:04.87 (32.26)     3:37.39 (32.52)     4:10.31 (32.92)
        4:43.10 (32.79)     5:15.39 (32.29)                                        
 28 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.39    5:16.02        
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.34)     2:02.45 (31.96)
        2:34.25 (31.80)     3:06.70 (32.45)     3:38.96 (32.26)     4:11.66 (32.70)
        4:44.20 (32.54)     5:16.02 (31.82)                                        
 29 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.21    5:16.56        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)     1:30.88 (31.80)     2:03.09 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.35)     3:07.87 (32.43)     3:40.14 (32.27)     4:12.59 (32.45)
        4:45.24 (32.65)     5:16.56 (31.32)                                        
 30 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.52    5:16.80        
                  28.21       58.72 (30.51)     1:30.17 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.58)
        2:34.01 (32.26)     3:06.77 (32.76)     3:39.48 (32.71)     4:12.22 (32.74)
        4:45.05 (32.83)     5:16.80 (31.75)                                        
 31 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:11.32    5:16.86        
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)     1:31.18 (31.86)     2:03.35 (32.17)
        2:35.57 (32.22)     3:07.80 (32.23)     3:40.10 (32.30)     4:12.55 (32.45)
        4:45.01 (32.46)     5:16.86 (31.85)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.56    5:17.12        
                  28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)     1:31.99 (31.97)     2:04.33 (32.34)
        2:36.94 (32.61)     3:09.44 (32.50)     3:42.13 (32.69)     4:14.44 (32.31)
        4:46.29 (31.85)     5:17.12 (30.83)                                        
 33 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.84    5:18.20        
                  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:32.60 (31.88)     2:04.82 (32.22)
        2:37.22 (32.40)     3:09.64 (32.42)     3:42.01 (32.37)     4:14.38 (32.37)
        4:46.79 (32.41)     5:18.20 (31.41)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.71    5:18.71        
                  28.90     1:00.32 (31.42)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:04.80 (32.44)
        2:37.21 (32.41)     3:09.54 (32.33)     3:42.10 (32.56)     4:14.65 (32.55)
        4:47.11 (32.46)     5:18.71 (31.60)                                        
 35 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.03    5:18.78        
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)     1:31.42 (31.50)     2:03.45 (32.03)
        2:35.64 (32.19)     3:08.17 (32.53)     3:40.95 (32.78)     4:13.84 (32.89)
        4:46.47 (32.63)     5:18.78 (32.31)                                        
 36 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.77    5:19.80        
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.67 (32.39)
        2:35.40 (32.73)     3:08.50 (33.10)     3:41.26 (32.76)     4:14.56 (33.30)
        4:47.44 (32.88)     5:19.80 (32.36)                                        
 37 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.65    5:20.72        
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.81 (31.93)     2:03.98 (32.17)
        2:36.59 (32.61)     3:09.30 (32.71)     3:42.20 (32.90)     4:15.30 (33.10)
        4:48.33 (33.03)     5:20.72 (32.39)                                        
 38 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.36    5:21.40        
                  28.21       59.77 (31.56)     1:31.82 (32.05)     2:04.38 (32.56)
        2:37.67 (33.29)     3:09.85 (32.18)     3:42.85 (33.00)     4:15.62 (32.77)
        4:48.78 (33.16)     5:21.40 (32.62)                                        
 39 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.87    5:22.39        
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)     1:31.68 (31.88)     2:03.87 (32.19)
        2:36.25 (32.38)     3:09.31 (33.06)     3:42.31 (33.00)     4:15.70 (33.39)
        4:49.53 (33.83)     5:22.39 (32.86)                                        
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.80L   5:22.53        
                  28.67     1:00.37 (31.70)     1:32.65 (32.28)     2:05.10 (32.45)
        2:37.65 (32.55)     3:10.42 (32.77)     3:43.34 (32.92)     4:16.96 (33.62)
        4:50.64 (33.68)     5:22.53 (31.89)                                        
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:14.30    5:22.66        
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:31.88 (32.21)     2:04.43 (32.55)
        2:37.13 (32.70)     3:09.88 (32.75)     3:43.20 (33.32)     4:16.72 (33.52)
        4:50.15 (33.43)     5:22.66 (32.51)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.50L   5:25.89        
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:06.77 (33.29)
        2:39.79 (33.02)     3:13.14 (33.35)     3:47.06 (33.92)     4:20.92 (33.86)
        4:53.47 (32.55)     5:25.89 (32.42)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:54.79  NAT US National Champs.
                9:58.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
               10:05.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.79  SCS Speedo Series
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:50.70    9:56.74 JRN     20  
                  27.49       56.69 (29.20)     1:26.20 (29.51)     1:56.03 (29.83)
        2:25.98 (29.95)     2:55.86 (29.88)     3:25.89 (30.03)     3:55.79 (29.90)
        4:25.68 (29.89)     4:55.58 (29.90)     5:25.41 (29.83)     5:55.40 (29.99)
        6:25.44 (30.04)     6:55.59 (30.15)     7:25.75 (30.16)     7:56.35 (30.60)
        8:26.88 (30.53)     8:57.22 (30.34)     9:27.43 (30.21)     9:56.74 (29.31)
  2 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:00.69    9:57.92 JRN     17  
                  26.92       56.05 (29.13)     1:25.59 (29.54)     1:55.55 (29.96)
        2:25.54 (29.99)     2:55.69 (30.15)     3:25.78 (30.09)     3:56.04 (30.26)
        4:26.25 (30.21)     4:56.41 (30.16)     5:26.66 (30.25)     5:56.82 (30.16)
        6:27.27 (30.45)     6:57.80 (30.53)     7:28.32 (30.52)     7:58.94 (30.62)
        8:29.31 (30.37)     8:59.77 (30.46)     9:29.97 (30.20)     9:57.92 (27.95)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:18.88   10:04.16 JRNB    16  
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:27.13 (29.91)     1:57.28 (30.15)
        2:27.59 (30.31)     2:57.81 (30.22)     3:28.14 (30.33)     3:58.46 (30.32)
        4:28.96 (30.50)     4:59.24 (30.28)     5:29.61 (30.37)     6:00.03 (30.42)
        6:30.48 (30.45)     7:00.99 (30.51)     7:31.57 (30.58)     8:02.29 (30.72)
        8:32.84 (30.55)     9:03.62 (30.78)     9:34.36 (30.74)    10:04.16 (29.80)
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:16.07   10:16.13 SCS     15  
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)     1:28.28 (30.45)     1:58.85 (30.57)
        2:29.45 (30.60)     3:00.30 (30.85)     3:31.18 (30.88)     4:02.01 (30.83)
        4:33.56 (31.55)     5:04.93 (31.37)     5:36.42 (31.49)     6:08.12 (31.70)
        6:39.28 (31.16)     7:10.91 (31.63)     7:42.18 (31.27)     8:13.26 (31.08)
        8:44.95 (31.69)     9:16.52 (31.57)     9:46.78 (30.26)    10:16.13 (29.35)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:25.86   10:16.96 SCS     14  
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)     1:28.89 (30.73)     1:59.90 (31.01)
        2:30.97 (31.07)     3:02.00 (31.03)     3:33.34 (31.34)     4:04.58 (31.24)
        4:35.71 (31.13)     5:07.15 (31.44)     5:38.43 (31.28)     6:09.39 (30.96)
        6:40.60 (31.21)     7:11.85 (31.25)     7:43.09 (31.24)     8:14.47 (31.38)
        8:45.88 (31.41)     9:17.08 (31.20)     9:47.99 (30.91)    10:16.96 (28.97)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:09.30   10:17.19 SCS     13  
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)     1:28.25 (30.53)     1:59.01 (30.76)
        2:29.98 (30.97)     3:00.80 (30.82)     3:32.00 (31.20)     4:03.12 (31.12)
        4:34.27 (31.15)     5:05.66 (31.39)     5:36.98 (31.32)     6:08.47 (31.49)
        6:39.67 (31.20)     7:10.76 (31.09)     7:41.60 (30.84)     8:12.87 (31.27)
        8:44.24 (31.37)     9:15.47 (31.23)     9:46.62 (31.15)    10:17.19 (30.57)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:28.67   10:17.58 SCS     12  
                  28.11       57.97 (29.86)     1:28.67 (30.70)     1:59.57 (30.90)
        2:30.76 (31.19)     3:01.80 (31.04)     3:32.98 (31.18)     4:04.13 (31.15)
        4:35.44 (31.31)     5:06.74 (31.30)     5:37.85 (31.11)     6:08.97 (31.12)
        6:40.27 (31.30)     7:11.52 (31.25)     7:42.72 (31.20)     8:13.81 (31.09)
        8:44.87 (31.06)     9:16.24 (31.37)     9:47.74 (31.50)    10:17.58 (29.84)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:16.93   10:20.31 SCS     11  
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:28.23 (30.33)     1:59.03 (30.80)
        2:29.92 (30.89)     3:00.93 (31.01)     3:31.86 (30.93)     4:02.81 (30.95)
        4:34.04 (31.23)     5:05.37 (31.33)     5:36.64 (31.27)     6:07.91 (31.27)
        6:39.39 (31.48)     7:10.93 (31.54)     7:42.36 (31.43)     8:13.95 (31.59)
        8:45.50 (31.55)     9:17.32 (31.82)     9:49.26 (31.94)    10:20.31 (31.05)
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:36.69   10:27.37 SCS      9  
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:01.40 (31.52)
        2:32.94 (31.54)     3:04.60 (31.66)     3:36.07 (31.47)     4:07.88 (31.81)
        4:39.81 (31.93)     5:11.62 (31.81)     5:43.35 (31.73)     6:15.44 (32.09)
        6:47.73 (32.29)     7:19.29 (31.56)     7:51.20 (31.91)     8:22.76 (31.56)
        8:53.90 (31.14)     9:25.47 (31.57)     9:56.69 (31.22)    10:27.37 (30.68)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:20.26   10:27.61 SCS      7  
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:27.70 (30.48)     1:58.60 (30.90)
        2:29.52 (30.92)     3:00.50 (30.98)     3:31.97 (31.47)     4:03.44 (31.47)
        4:35.30 (31.86)     5:06.25 (30.95)     5:38.59 (32.34)     6:10.49 (31.90)
        6:42.18 (31.69)     7:14.33 (32.15)     7:46.63 (32.30)     8:18.25 (31.62)
        8:49.43 (31.18)     9:21.38 (31.95)     9:53.47 (32.09)    10:27.61 (34.14)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:32.92   10:27.63 SCS      6  
                  29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)     1:31.79 (31.54)     2:03.46 (31.67)
        2:34.97 (31.51)     3:06.69 (31.72)     3:38.44 (31.75)     4:10.08 (31.64)
        4:41.60 (31.52)     5:13.34 (31.74)     5:44.60 (31.26)     6:16.00 (31.40)
        6:47.58 (31.58)     7:19.03 (31.45)     7:50.43 (31.40)     8:21.93 (31.50)
        8:53.56 (31.63)     9:25.25 (31.69)     9:56.88 (31.63)    10:27.63 (30.75)
 12 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:36.35   10:27.91 SCS      5  
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)     1:28.92 (30.98)     2:00.38 (31.46)
        2:31.57 (31.19)     3:03.43 (31.86)     3:35.32 (31.89)     4:06.93 (31.61)
        4:38.15 (31.22)     5:10.25 (32.10)     5:41.86 (31.61)     6:14.22 (32.36)
        6:46.46 (32.24)     7:18.67 (32.21)     7:50.26 (31.59)     8:22.35 (32.09)
        8:54.05 (31.70)     9:26.06 (32.01)     9:57.93 (31.87)    10:27.91 (29.98)
 13 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.00   10:32.37 SCS      4  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)     1:29.47 (30.92)     2:00.67 (31.20)
        2:32.19 (31.52)     3:03.78 (31.59)     3:35.26 (31.48)     4:07.11 (31.85)
        4:38.86 (31.75)     5:10.78 (31.92)     5:42.75 (31.97)     6:14.88 (32.13)
        6:46.76 (31.88)     7:19.38 (32.62)     7:51.79 (32.41)     8:24.25 (32.46)
        8:56.71 (32.46)     9:28.97 (32.26)    10:01.10 (32.13)    10:32.37 (31.27)
 14 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.06   10:34.63 SCS      3  
                  28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)     1:31.72 (31.31)     2:03.61 (31.89)
        2:35.14 (31.53)     3:06.85 (31.71)     3:38.63 (31.78)     4:10.93 (32.30)
        4:42.71 (31.78)     5:14.86 (32.15)     5:46.76 (31.90)     6:19.01 (32.25)
        6:50.93 (31.92)     7:23.12 (32.19)     7:55.48 (32.36)     8:27.53 (32.05)
        8:59.79 (32.26)     9:31.83 (32.04)    10:03.59 (31.76)    10:34.63 (31.04)
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR 10:16.68   10:36.02 SCS      2  
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.83 (31.90)
        2:33.87 (32.04)     3:06.23 (32.36)     3:38.58 (32.35)     4:10.81 (32.23)
        4:43.04 (32.23)     5:15.38 (32.34)     5:47.77 (32.39)     6:20.20 (32.43)
        6:52.52 (32.32)     7:24.48 (31.96)     7:56.72 (32.24)     8:29.06 (32.34)
        9:01.31 (32.25)     9:33.25 (31.94)    10:04.80 (31.55)    10:36.02 (31.22)
 16 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:33.47   10:37.54 SCS      1  
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)     1:30.25 (31.10)     2:01.44 (31.19)
        2:33.03 (31.59)     3:04.88 (31.85)     3:36.77 (31.89)     4:09.02 (32.25)
        4:41.63 (32.61)     5:13.98 (32.35)     5:46.58 (32.60)     6:19.27 (32.69)
        6:51.83 (32.56)     7:24.16 (32.33)     7:56.52 (32.36)     8:28.98 (32.46)
        9:01.33 (32.35)     9:33.84 (32.51)    10:06.05 (32.21)    10:37.54 (31.49)
 17 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR  10:45.38   10:37.98 SCS    
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)     1:32.87 (32.03)     2:04.93 (32.06)
        2:37.30 (32.37)     3:09.22 (31.92)     3:41.33 (32.11)     4:13.40 (32.07)
        4:45.64 (32.24)     5:17.27 (31.63)     5:49.03 (31.76)     6:21.03 (32.00)
        6:53.25 (32.22)     7:25.52 (32.27)     7:57.82 (32.30)     8:30.31 (32.49)
        9:02.77 (32.46)     9:35.30 (32.53)    10:07.16 (31.86)    10:37.98 (30.82)
 18 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR  10:32.99   10:38.14 SCS    
                  29.01     1:00.64 (31.63)     1:32.61 (31.97)     2:04.89 (32.28)
        2:36.86 (31.97)     3:09.31 (32.45)     3:41.51 (32.20)     4:13.58 (32.07)
        4:45.90 (32.32)     5:17.97 (32.07)     5:50.27 (32.30)     6:22.23 (31.96)
        6:54.40 (32.17)     7:26.70 (32.30)     7:58.92 (32.22)     8:31.20 (32.28)
        9:03.61 (32.41)     9:35.75 (32.14)    10:07.42 (31.67)    10:38.14 (30.72)
 19 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:37.49   10:38.85 SCS    
                  27.76       59.18 (31.42)     1:31.18 (32.00)     2:03.46 (32.28)
        2:35.72 (32.26)     3:07.76 (32.04)     3:39.61 (31.85)     4:11.70 (32.09)
        4:44.15 (32.45)     5:16.57 (32.42)     5:48.11 (31.54)     6:20.77 (32.66)
        6:53.06 (32.29)     7:26.00 (32.94)     7:58.36 (32.36)     8:31.06 (32.70)
        9:03.41 (32.35)     9:36.03 (32.62)    10:07.99 (31.96)    10:38.85 (30.86)
 20 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR     10:41.93   10:40.02 METS   
                  28.69       59.34 (30.65)     1:31.00 (31.66)     2:03.09 (32.09)
        2:35.30 (32.21)     3:07.58 (32.28)     3:39.92 (32.34)     4:12.50 (32.58)
        4:45.11 (32.61)     5:17.89 (32.78)     5:50.39 (32.50)     6:22.61 (32.22)
        6:55.05 (32.44)     7:27.39 (32.34)     7:59.88 (32.49)     8:32.22 (32.34)
        9:04.64 (32.42)     9:36.96 (32.32)    10:09.02 (32.06)    10:40.02 (31.00)
 21 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:32.67   10:41.72 METS   
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)     1:31.32 (31.69)     2:03.16 (31.84)
        2:35.40 (32.24)     3:07.34 (31.94)     3:39.80 (32.46)     4:12.66 (32.86)
        4:45.37 (32.71)     5:18.09 (32.72)     5:50.66 (32.57)     6:23.21 (32.55)
        6:55.95 (32.74)     7:28.80 (32.85)     8:01.02 (32.22)     8:33.66 (32.64)
        9:06.21 (32.55)     9:38.40 (32.19)    10:10.62 (32.22)    10:41.72 (31.10)
 22 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.09   10:45.31 METS   
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)     1:31.51 (31.72)     2:03.55 (32.04)
        2:35.96 (32.41)     3:08.39 (32.43)     3:41.23 (32.84)     4:14.16 (32.93)
        4:46.84 (32.68)     5:19.58 (32.74)     5:52.29 (32.71)     6:24.90 (32.61)
        6:57.30 (32.40)     7:30.16 (32.86)     8:02.92 (32.76)     8:35.19 (32.27)
        9:08.03 (32.84)     9:40.79 (32.76)    10:13.14 (32.35)    10:45.31 (32.17)
 23 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:50.24   10:46.45 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.79 (32.11)
        2:37.14 (32.35)     3:09.39 (32.25)     3:41.63 (32.24)     4:13.84 (32.21)
        4:46.48 (32.64)     5:18.89 (32.41)     5:51.37 (32.48)     6:23.93 (32.56)
        6:56.79 (32.86)     7:29.51 (32.72)     8:02.71 (33.20)     8:35.63 (32.92)
        9:08.70 (33.07)     9:41.56 (32.86)    10:14.57 (33.01)    10:46.45 (31.88)
 24 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR  10:43.35   10:46.80 METS   
                  28.31       59.36 (31.05)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.74 (31.68)
        2:34.85 (32.11)     3:06.85 (32.00)     3:39.03 (32.18)     4:11.43 (32.40)
        4:43.63 (32.20)     5:16.42 (32.79)     5:49.41 (32.99)     6:22.56 (33.15)
        6:55.39 (32.83)     7:28.81 (33.42)     8:01.94 (33.13)     8:34.91 (32.97)
        9:08.40 (33.49)     9:41.43 (33.03)    10:14.57 (33.14)    10:46.80 (32.23)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:55.52   10:46.88 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)     1:32.35 (32.06)     2:03.91 (31.56)
        2:35.78 (31.87)     3:07.83 (32.05)     3:40.28 (32.45)     4:12.97 (32.69)
        4:45.75 (32.78)     5:18.56 (32.81)     5:51.37 (32.81)     6:24.72 (33.35)
        6:58.06 (33.34)     7:31.09 (33.03)     8:04.03 (32.94)     8:36.70 (32.67)
        9:09.90 (33.20)     9:42.94 (33.04)    10:15.96 (33.02)    10:46.88 (30.92)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:34.59   10:47.19 METS   
                  28.37       59.47 (31.10)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:03.09 (31.91)
        2:35.26 (32.17)     3:07.55 (32.29)     3:40.17 (32.62)     4:12.92 (32.75)
        4:45.74 (32.82)     5:18.62 (32.88)     5:51.44 (32.82)     6:24.42 (32.98)
        6:57.23 (32.81)     7:30.34 (33.11)     8:03.39 (33.05)     8:36.15 (32.76)
        9:09.21 (33.06)     9:42.13 (32.92)    10:15.00 (32.87)    10:47.19 (32.19)
 27 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.28   10:47.53 METS   
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)     1:30.12 (31.27)     2:02.00 (31.88)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.15 (32.21)     3:38.79 (32.64)     4:11.85 (33.06)
        4:44.76 (32.91)     5:17.58 (32.82)     5:50.43 (32.85)     6:23.12 (32.69)
        6:56.22 (33.10)     7:29.49 (33.27)     8:03.04 (33.55)     8:36.38 (33.34)
        9:09.23 (32.85)     9:42.17 (32.94)    10:15.36 (33.19)    10:47.53 (32.17)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.19   10:47.86 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:32.18 (31.93)     2:04.56 (32.38)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:09.36 (32.44)     3:41.88 (32.52)     4:14.35 (32.47)
        4:46.76 (32.41)     5:19.50 (32.74)     5:51.90 (32.40)     6:24.70 (32.80)
        6:57.66 (32.96)     7:30.65 (32.99)     8:03.69 (33.04)     8:37.04 (33.35)
        9:10.49 (33.45)     9:43.45 (32.96)    10:16.86 (33.41)    10:47.86 (31.00)
 29 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:31.38   10:49.02 METS   
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)     1:31.29 (31.89)     2:03.75 (32.46)
        2:36.28 (32.53)     3:08.87 (32.59)     3:41.21 (32.34)     4:13.95 (32.74)
        4:46.67 (32.72)     5:19.66 (32.99)     5:52.36 (32.70)     6:25.18 (32.82)
        6:58.03 (32.85)     7:30.85 (32.82)     8:03.90 (33.05)     8:37.19 (33.29)
        9:10.19 (33.00)     9:43.37 (33.18)    10:16.38 (33.01)    10:49.02 (32.64)
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:43.96L  10:50.46 METS   
                  27.79       58.48 (30.69)     1:30.26 (31.78)     2:02.30 (32.04)
        2:34.61 (32.31)     3:07.61 (33.00)     3:40.78 (33.17)     4:13.89 (33.11)
        4:46.79 (32.90)     5:20.11 (33.32)     5:53.05 (32.94)     6:26.39 (33.34)
        6:59.75 (33.36)     7:32.67 (32.92)     8:05.74 (33.07)     8:39.54 (33.80)
        9:12.53 (32.99)     9:45.54 (33.01)    10:18.49 (32.95)    10:50.46 (31.97)
 31 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:42.87   10:51.28 METS   
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:31.02 (31.87)     2:03.21 (32.19)
        2:35.73 (32.52)     3:08.34 (32.61)     3:41.04 (32.70)     4:13.78 (32.74)
        4:46.79 (33.01)     5:19.77 (32.98)     5:52.55 (32.78)     6:25.56 (33.01)
        6:58.65 (33.09)     7:31.92 (33.27)     8:05.29 (33.37)     8:38.73 (33.44)
        9:12.12 (33.39)     9:45.42 (33.30)    10:18.76 (33.34)    10:51.28 (32.52)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR         10:44.28   10:53.77 METS   
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)     1:31.30 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.23)
        2:35.96 (32.43)     3:08.72 (32.76)     3:40.95 (32.23)     4:14.15 (33.20)
        4:47.58 (33.43)     5:20.81 (33.23)     5:54.45 (33.64)     6:27.57 (33.12)
        7:00.56 (32.99)     7:34.09 (33.53)     8:08.33 (34.24)     8:42.03 (33.70)
        9:15.80 (33.77)     9:48.76 (32.96)    10:21.43 (32.67)    10:53.77 (32.34)
 33 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:46.88   10:55.05 METS   
                  27.51       57.98 (30.47)     1:29.54 (31.56)     2:01.75 (32.21)
        2:34.22 (32.47)     3:06.89 (32.67)     3:39.43 (32.54)     4:12.29 (32.86)
        4:45.58 (33.29)     5:18.87 (33.29)     5:52.35 (33.48)     6:26.04 (33.69)
        6:59.62 (33.58)     7:33.34 (33.72)     8:07.19 (33.85)     8:40.84 (33.65)
        9:14.34 (33.50)     9:48.01 (33.67)    10:21.69 (33.68)    10:55.05 (33.36)
 34 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:36.61   10:56.32        
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)     1:31.52 (31.66)     2:03.35 (31.83)
        2:35.55 (32.20)     3:07.82 (32.27)     3:40.33 (32.51)     4:12.74 (32.41)
        4:45.55 (32.81)     5:18.67 (33.12)     5:51.75 (33.08)     6:24.91 (33.16)
        6:58.36 (33.45)     7:32.12 (33.76)     8:05.86 (33.74)     8:39.90 (34.04)
        9:13.97 (34.07)     9:48.07 (34.10)    10:22.59 (34.52)    10:56.32 (33.73)
 35 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:53.13   10:57.67        
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)     1:33.99 (32.49)     2:06.89 (32.90)
        2:39.69 (32.80)     3:12.44 (32.75)     3:45.40 (32.96)     4:18.32 (32.92)
        4:51.39 (33.07)     5:24.90 (33.51)     5:57.99 (33.09)     6:31.25 (33.26)
        7:04.89 (33.64)     7:38.60 (33.71)     8:12.21 (33.61)     8:45.70 (33.49)
        9:18.97 (33.27)     9:52.17 (33.20)    10:25.22 (33.05)    10:57.67 (32.45)
 36 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:50.60   11:03.95        
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.75)     2:08.12 (33.06)
        2:40.95 (32.83)     3:14.08 (33.13)     3:47.22 (33.14)     4:21.05 (33.83)
        4:54.98 (33.93)     5:28.65 (33.67)     6:02.32 (33.67)     6:36.00 (33.68)
        7:09.89 (33.89)     7:43.58 (33.69)     8:17.35 (33.77)     8:51.16 (33.81)
        9:24.33 (33.17)     9:58.08 (33.75)    10:31.59 (33.51)    11:03.95 (32.36)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                16:25.19  NAT US National Champs.
                16:35.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                16:45.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                17:54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                18:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:27.90   16:34.33 JRN     20  
                  26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:26.07 (29.91)     1:56.04 (29.97)
        2:25.93 (29.89)     2:55.96 (30.03)     3:26.02 (30.06)     3:56.19 (30.17)
        4:26.40 (30.21)     4:56.70 (30.30)     5:26.95 (30.25)     5:57.30 (30.35)
        6:27.41 (30.11)     6:57.64 (30.23)     7:27.70 (30.06)     7:57.98 (30.28)
        8:28.38 (30.40)     8:58.83 (30.45)     9:29.15 (30.32)     9:59.52 (30.37)
       10:29.85 (30.33)    11:00.33 (30.48)    11:30.89 (30.56)    12:01.49 (30.60)
       12:31.80 (30.31)    13:02.33 (30.53)    13:33.01 (30.68)    14:03.71 (30.70)
       14:34.37 (30.66)    15:04.95 (30.58)    15:35.55 (30.60)    16:05.83 (30.28)
       16:34.33 (28.50)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:32.18   16:40.62 JRNB    17  
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)     1:27.53 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.11)
        2:27.88 (30.24)     2:58.08 (30.20)     3:28.30 (30.22)     3:58.43 (30.13)
        4:28.88 (30.45)     4:59.27 (30.39)     5:29.26 (29.99)     5:59.24 (29.98)
        6:29.53 (30.29)     6:59.98 (30.45)     7:29.99 (30.01)     8:00.58 (30.59)
        8:31.10 (30.52)     9:01.46 (30.36)     9:32.11 (30.65)    10:02.65 (30.54)
       10:32.97 (30.32)    11:03.97 (31.00)    11:34.87 (30.90)    12:05.11 (30.24)
       12:35.71 (30.60)    13:06.94 (31.23)    13:37.80 (30.86)    14:08.66 (30.86)
       14:39.23 (30.57)    15:10.10 (30.87)    15:41.07 (30.97)    16:10.84 (29.77)
       16:40.62 (29.78)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:05.89   16:48.95 NCSA    16  
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)     1:27.99 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.43)
        2:28.94 (30.52)     2:59.46 (30.52)     3:30.08 (30.62)     4:00.45 (30.37)
        4:30.96 (30.51)     5:01.52 (30.56)     5:32.13 (30.61)     6:02.82 (30.69)
        6:33.53 (30.71)     7:04.12 (30.59)     7:34.74 (30.62)     8:05.43 (30.69)
        8:36.27 (30.84)     9:07.09 (30.82)     9:37.85 (30.76)    10:08.61 (30.76)
       10:39.47 (30.86)    11:10.31 (30.84)    11:41.22 (30.91)    12:12.17 (30.95)
       12:43.09 (30.92)    13:14.20 (31.11)    13:44.99 (30.79)    14:16.06 (31.07)
       14:47.05 (30.99)    15:17.93 (30.88)    15:48.80 (30.87)    16:19.51 (30.71)
       16:48.95 (29.44)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:09.57   17:14.77 SCS     15  
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)     1:28.35 (30.40)     1:59.44 (31.09)
        2:30.46 (31.02)     3:02.16 (31.70)     3:33.64 (31.48)     4:04.89 (31.25)
        4:36.46 (31.57)     5:07.86 (31.40)     5:39.45 (31.59)     6:11.21 (31.76)
        6:42.47 (31.26)     7:14.07 (31.60)     7:45.84 (31.77)     8:17.13 (31.29)
        8:48.94 (31.81)     9:20.42 (31.48)     9:52.39 (31.97)    10:23.75 (31.36)
       10:55.63 (31.88)    11:27.00 (31.37)    11:59.06 (32.06)    12:30.60 (31.54)
       13:02.58 (31.98)    13:34.23 (31.65)    14:06.26 (32.03)    14:37.91 (31.65)
       15:09.93 (32.02)    15:41.40 (31.47)    16:13.18 (31.78)    16:44.67 (31.49)
       17:14.77 (30.10)
  5 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:36.36   17:25.45 SCS     14  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)     1:30.83 (31.50)     2:02.66 (31.83)
        2:34.75 (32.09)     3:06.89 (32.14)     3:38.75 (31.86)     4:10.55 (31.80)
        4:42.50 (31.95)     5:14.45 (31.95)     5:45.89 (31.44)     6:17.94 (32.05)
        6:49.55 (31.61)     7:21.31 (31.76)     7:52.81 (31.50)     8:24.76 (31.95)
        8:56.69 (31.93)     9:28.64 (31.95)    10:00.41 (31.77)    10:32.46 (32.05)
       11:04.27 (31.81)    11:36.02 (31.75)    12:07.96 (31.94)    12:39.66 (31.70)
       13:11.79 (32.13)    13:43.42 (31.63)    14:15.30 (31.88)    14:46.99 (31.69)
       15:19.00 (32.01)    15:50.88 (31.88)    16:22.66 (31.78)    16:54.22 (31.56)
       17:25.45 (31.23)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:06.76   17:27.04 SCS     13  
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:02.92 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (32.29)     3:07.08 (31.87)     3:38.78 (31.70)     4:10.97 (32.19)
        4:42.87 (31.90)     5:14.78 (31.91)     5:47.17 (32.39)     6:19.34 (32.17)
        6:51.10 (31.76)     7:23.10 (32.00)     7:54.84 (31.74)     8:26.60 (31.76)
        8:58.35 (31.75)     9:30.01 (31.66)    10:01.88 (31.87)    10:33.68 (31.80)
       11:05.45 (31.77)    11:37.44 (31.99)    12:09.27 (31.83)    12:41.14 (31.87)
       13:12.82 (31.68)    13:44.64 (31.82)    14:16.33 (31.69)    14:48.16 (31.83)
       15:20.03 (31.87)    15:52.21 (32.18)    16:24.08 (31.87)    16:55.91 (31.83)
       17:27.04 (31.13)
  7 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.28   17:28.59 SCS     12  
                  28.32       59.43 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.64)     2:03.17 (32.10)
        2:34.32 (31.15)     3:05.51 (31.19)     3:37.42 (31.91)     4:09.59 (32.17)
        4:42.01 (32.42)     5:13.72 (31.71)     5:45.27 (31.55)     6:18.12 (32.85)
        6:50.53 (32.41)     7:23.02 (32.49)     7:54.60 (31.58)     8:26.82 (32.22)
        8:59.12 (32.30)     9:31.76 (32.64)    10:04.02 (32.26)    10:35.51 (31.49)
       11:07.26 (31.75)    11:39.69 (32.43)    12:12.13 (32.44)    12:44.15 (32.02)
       13:15.79 (31.64)    13:48.01 (32.22)    14:19.93 (31.92)    14:52.02 (32.09)
       15:24.40 (32.38)    15:56.32 (31.92)    16:28.03 (31.71)    16:59.04 (31.01)
       17:28.59 (29.55)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:50.02   17:29.55 SCS     11  
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)     1:30.62 (31.49)     2:02.58 (31.96)
        2:34.41 (31.83)     3:06.19 (31.78)     3:37.96 (31.77)     4:09.84 (31.88)
        4:41.99 (32.15)     5:13.96 (31.97)     5:45.94 (31.98)     6:18.11 (32.17)
        6:50.39 (32.28)     7:22.81 (32.42)     7:54.70 (31.89)     8:26.69 (31.99)
        8:59.10 (32.41)     9:31.49 (32.39)    10:03.86 (32.37)    10:35.83 (31.97)
       11:07.61 (31.78)    11:39.72 (32.11)    12:11.91 (32.19)    12:44.27 (32.36)
       13:16.14 (31.87)    13:48.15 (32.01)    14:20.21 (32.06)    14:52.27 (32.06)
       15:24.27 (32.00)    15:56.16 (31.89)    16:28.02 (31.86)    16:59.28 (31.26)
       17:29.55 (30.27)
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:27.74   17:33.34 SCS      9  
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:32.60 (32.04)     2:04.54 (31.94)
        2:36.36 (31.82)     3:08.55 (32.19)     3:40.66 (32.11)     4:13.04 (32.38)
        4:45.12 (32.08)     5:17.15 (32.03)     5:49.14 (31.99)     6:21.26 (32.12)
        6:53.38 (32.12)     7:25.50 (32.12)     7:57.37 (31.87)     8:29.69 (32.32)
        9:01.66 (31.97)     9:33.71 (32.05)    10:05.82 (32.11)    10:37.95 (32.13)
       11:09.91 (31.96)    11:42.03 (32.12)    12:14.04 (32.01)    12:46.34 (32.30)
       13:18.90 (32.56)    13:50.61 (31.71)    14:22.85 (32.24)    14:55.01 (32.16)
       15:26.94 (31.93)    15:59.20 (32.26)    16:31.00 (31.80)    17:03.17 (32.17)
       17:33.34 (30.17)
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:35.79   17:35.10 SCS      7  
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.09 (31.62)     2:03.27 (32.18)
        2:35.76 (32.49)     3:07.85 (32.09)     3:39.94 (32.09)     4:12.43 (32.49)
        4:44.99 (32.56)     5:17.33 (32.34)     5:49.79 (32.46)     6:21.98 (32.19)
        6:53.99 (32.01)     7:26.08 (32.09)     7:58.26 (32.18)     8:30.54 (32.28)
        9:02.62 (32.08)     9:35.17 (32.55)    10:07.55 (32.38)    10:39.81 (32.26)
       11:11.19 (31.38)    11:43.21 (32.02)    12:15.21 (32.00)    12:47.59 (32.38)
       13:19.52 (31.93)    13:51.42 (31.90)    14:23.23 (31.81)    14:55.18 (31.95)
       15:27.37 (32.19)    15:59.44 (32.07)    16:31.31 (31.87)    17:03.43 (32.12)
       17:35.10 (31.67)
 11 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:25.96   17:37.19 SCS      6  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.37 (31.96)     2:04.58 (32.21)
        2:36.44 (31.86)     3:08.49 (32.05)     3:40.71 (32.22)     4:12.88 (32.17)
        4:45.28 (32.40)     5:17.64 (32.36)     5:49.81 (32.17)     6:21.97 (32.16)
        6:53.98 (32.01)     7:26.13 (32.15)     7:58.12 (31.99)     8:30.55 (32.43)
        9:02.39 (31.84)     9:34.88 (32.49)    10:07.38 (32.50)    10:39.74 (32.36)
       11:11.76 (32.02)    11:43.84 (32.08)    12:15.93 (32.09)    12:48.09 (32.16)
       13:20.28 (32.19)    13:52.50 (32.22)    14:25.03 (32.53)    14:57.00 (31.97)
       15:29.05 (32.05)    16:01.50 (32.45)    16:33.51 (32.01)    17:05.72 (32.21)
       17:37.19 (31.47)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:33.23   17:37.94 SCS      5  
                  28.59       59.65 (31.06)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:03.16 (32.01)
        2:35.28 (32.12)     3:07.45 (32.17)     3:39.77 (32.32)     4:12.14 (32.37)
        4:44.15 (32.01)     5:16.30 (32.15)     5:48.74 (32.44)     6:21.11 (32.37)
        6:53.40 (32.29)     7:25.73 (32.33)     7:58.13 (32.40)     8:30.66 (32.53)
        9:02.99 (32.33)     9:35.46 (32.47)    10:07.70 (32.24)    10:40.05 (32.35)
       11:12.48 (32.43)    11:44.96 (32.48)    12:17.28 (32.32)    12:49.70 (32.42)
       13:22.22 (32.52)    13:54.61 (32.39)    14:27.02 (32.41)    14:59.48 (32.46)
       15:31.41 (31.93)    16:03.25 (31.84)    16:34.75 (31.50)    17:06.58 (31.83)
       17:37.94 (31.36)
 13 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.61   17:46.99 SCS      4  
                  29.17     1:00.84 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.37)     2:05.88 (32.67)
        2:38.30 (32.42)     3:10.63 (32.33)     3:42.91 (32.28)     4:15.40 (32.49)
        4:47.67 (32.27)     5:20.03 (32.36)     5:52.30 (32.27)     6:25.06 (32.76)
        6:57.95 (32.89)     7:30.07 (32.12)     8:02.33 (32.26)     8:34.54 (32.21)
        9:07.01 (32.47)     9:39.39 (32.38)    10:11.84 (32.45)    10:44.58 (32.74)
       11:17.17 (32.59)    11:49.93 (32.76)    12:22.44 (32.51)    12:54.83 (32.39)
       13:27.09 (32.26)    13:58.86 (31.77)    14:32.05 (33.19)    15:04.90 (32.85)
       15:37.54 (32.64)    16:10.04 (32.50)    16:42.80 (32.76)    17:15.42 (32.62)
       17:46.99 (31.57)
 14 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR  17:52.17   17:48.02 SCS      3  
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)     1:33.32 (32.46)     2:05.99 (32.67)
        2:38.80 (32.81)     3:11.77 (32.97)     3:44.57 (32.80)     4:17.41 (32.84)
        4:49.98 (32.57)     5:22.84 (32.86)     5:55.54 (32.70)     6:28.23 (32.69)
        7:00.87 (32.64)     7:33.59 (32.72)     8:06.27 (32.68)     8:38.88 (32.61)
        9:11.59 (32.71)     9:44.15 (32.56)    10:16.49 (32.34)    10:49.13 (32.64)
       11:21.68 (32.55)    11:54.01 (32.33)    12:26.41 (32.40)    12:58.98 (32.57)
       13:31.40 (32.42)    14:03.73 (32.33)    14:36.09 (32.36)    15:08.48 (32.39)
       15:40.96 (32.48)    16:13.40 (32.44)    16:45.54 (32.14)    17:17.39 (31.85)
       17:48.02 (30.63)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:20.81   17:51.84 SCS      2  
                  29.41     1:01.27 (31.86)     1:33.68 (32.41)     2:06.14 (32.46)
        2:38.75 (32.61)     3:11.64 (32.89)     3:44.40 (32.76)     4:17.05 (32.65)
        4:49.92 (32.87)     5:22.32 (32.40)     5:54.87 (32.55)     6:27.24 (32.37)
        6:59.96 (32.72)     7:32.75 (32.79)     8:05.42 (32.67)     8:38.18 (32.76)
        9:10.89 (32.71)     9:43.55 (32.66)    10:16.09 (32.54)    10:48.62 (32.53)
       11:21.55 (32.93)    11:54.51 (32.96)    12:27.25 (32.74)    12:59.80 (32.55)
       13:32.34 (32.54)    14:04.75 (32.41)    14:37.24 (32.49)    15:10.01 (32.77)
       15:42.76 (32.75)    16:15.32 (32.56)    16:48.02 (32.70)    17:20.26 (32.24)
       17:51.84 (31.58)
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR  17:38.69   17:53.59 SCS      1  
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:33.47 (32.43)     2:05.87 (32.40)
        2:38.44 (32.57)     3:10.53 (32.09)     3:43.24 (32.71)     4:15.97 (32.73)
        4:48.38 (32.41)     5:21.16 (32.78)     5:54.18 (33.02)     6:27.11 (32.93)
        6:59.47 (32.36)     7:32.44 (32.97)     8:05.41 (32.97)     8:38.03 (32.62)
        9:10.54 (32.51)     9:43.10 (32.56)    10:15.59 (32.49)    10:48.38 (32.79)
       11:20.46 (32.08)    11:53.06 (32.60)    12:25.66 (32.60)    12:58.40 (32.74)
       13:31.21 (32.81)    14:04.24 (33.03)    14:37.50 (33.26)    15:10.52 (33.02)
       15:43.50 (32.98)    16:16.52 (33.02)    16:48.94 (32.42)    17:22.02 (33.08)
       17:53.59 (31.57)
 17 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:39.47   17:56.08 METS   
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)     1:31.93 (31.95)     2:04.26 (32.33)
        2:36.94 (32.68)     3:09.74 (32.80)     3:42.69 (32.95)     4:15.44 (32.75)
        4:48.50 (33.06)     5:21.06 (32.56)     5:53.83 (32.77)     6:26.57 (32.74)
        6:59.43 (32.86)     7:32.15 (32.72)     8:05.13 (32.98)     8:37.94 (32.81)
        9:10.61 (32.67)     9:43.47 (32.86)    10:16.65 (33.18)    10:49.48 (32.83)
       11:22.10 (32.62)    11:54.78 (32.68)    12:27.62 (32.84)    13:00.47 (32.85)
       13:33.12 (32.65)    14:06.27 (33.15)    14:39.26 (32.99)    15:12.41 (33.15)
       15:45.77 (33.36)    16:19.11 (33.34)    16:52.14 (33.03)    17:25.16 (33.02)
       17:56.08 (30.92)
 18 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:03.21   17:57.63 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:34.55 (32.28)     2:07.50 (32.95)
        2:40.51 (33.01)     3:13.12 (32.61)     3:46.00 (32.88)     4:18.56 (32.56)
        4:51.43 (32.87)     5:24.32 (32.89)     5:57.02 (32.70)     6:29.63 (32.61)
        7:02.28 (32.65)     7:34.80 (32.52)     8:07.54 (32.74)     8:39.94 (32.40)
        9:12.67 (32.73)     9:44.98 (32.31)    10:17.48 (32.50)    10:50.45 (32.97)
       11:23.53 (33.08)    11:55.93 (32.40)    12:28.70 (32.77)    13:01.44 (32.74)
       13:34.43 (32.99)    14:07.17 (32.74)    14:40.49 (33.32)    15:13.36 (32.87)
       15:46.43 (33.07)    16:19.45 (33.02)    16:52.52 (33.07)    17:25.61 (33.09)
       17:57.63 (32.02)
 19 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:43.78   17:58.94 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.14 (31.78)     1:31.89 (31.75)     2:04.07 (32.18)
        2:36.87 (32.80)     3:09.81 (32.94)     3:42.38 (32.57)     4:15.26 (32.88)
        4:48.08 (32.82)     5:20.75 (32.67)     5:53.53 (32.78)     6:25.97 (32.44)
        6:58.73 (32.76)     7:31.43 (32.70)     8:04.53 (33.10)     8:37.39 (32.86)
        9:10.20 (32.81)     9:43.20 (33.00)    10:15.94 (32.74)    10:49.04 (33.10)
       11:22.06 (33.02)    11:55.11 (33.05)    12:28.09 (32.98)    13:01.34 (33.25)
       13:34.52 (33.18)    14:07.59 (33.07)    14:40.67 (33.08)    15:13.84 (33.17)
       15:47.03 (33.19)    16:19.79 (32.76)    16:53.01 (33.22)    17:26.20 (33.19)
       17:58.94 (32.74)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:08.39   17:59.01 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:05.78 (32.50)
        2:38.30 (32.52)     3:10.91 (32.61)     3:43.56 (32.65)     4:16.22 (32.66)
        4:48.99 (32.77)     5:21.95 (32.96)     5:54.68 (32.73)     6:27.36 (32.68)
        6:59.91 (32.55)     7:32.64 (32.73)     8:05.72 (33.08)     8:38.43 (32.71)
        9:11.35 (32.92)     9:43.96 (32.61)    10:16.96 (33.00)    10:50.00 (33.04)
       11:23.31 (33.31)    11:56.28 (32.97)    12:29.34 (33.06)    13:02.25 (32.91)
       13:35.34 (33.09)    14:08.32 (32.98)    14:41.40 (33.08)    15:14.68 (33.28)
       15:47.87 (33.19)    16:21.03 (33.16)    16:54.17 (33.14)    17:27.14 (32.97)
       17:59.01 (31.87)
 21 Weissman, Emily T   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:01.41 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)     1:35.29 (33.58)     2:08.49 (33.20)
        2:41.20 (32.71)     3:13.69 (32.49)     3:46.77 (33.08)     4:20.32 (33.55)
        4:53.70 (33.38)     5:27.03 (33.33)     6:00.07 (33.04)     6:33.65 (33.58)
        7:06.43 (32.78)     7:39.69 (33.26)     8:12.64 (32.95)     8:45.61 (32.97)
        9:18.63 (33.02)     9:51.77 (33.14)    10:24.66 (32.89)    10:57.11 (32.45)
       11:29.94 (32.83)    12:02.74 (32.80)    12:35.34 (32.60)    13:08.28 (32.94)
       13:41.12 (32.84)    14:14.40 (33.28)    14:47.36 (32.96)    15:19.73 (32.37)
       15:52.59 (32.86)    16:25.26 (32.67)    16:58.11 (32.85)    17:30.25 (32.14)
       18:01.41 (31.16)
 22 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:45.98   18:04.62 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)     1:32.31 (31.67)     2:04.76 (32.45)
        2:38.13 (33.37)     3:10.96 (32.83)     3:44.11 (33.15)     4:17.24 (33.13)
        4:49.54 (32.30)     5:22.37 (32.83)     5:55.56 (33.19)     6:28.25 (32.69)
        7:01.44 (33.19)     7:34.64 (33.20)     8:06.72 (32.08)     8:39.31 (32.59)
        9:12.74 (33.43)     9:45.30 (32.56)    10:18.93 (33.63)    10:52.36 (33.43)
       11:24.80 (32.44)    11:58.05 (33.25)    12:31.46 (33.41)    13:04.93 (33.47)
       13:38.48 (33.55)    14:12.10 (33.62)    14:45.28 (33.18)    15:18.55 (33.27)
       15:52.25 (33.70)    16:25.87 (33.62)    16:59.45 (33.58)    17:32.29 (32.84)
       18:04.62 (32.33)
 23 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR     17:57.30   18:04.74 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:34.11 (32.65)     2:07.22 (33.11)
        2:40.36 (33.14)     3:13.42 (33.06)     3:46.51 (33.09)     4:19.96 (33.45)
        4:53.22 (33.26)     5:26.54 (33.32)     5:59.89 (33.35)     6:33.27 (33.38)
        7:06.52 (33.25)     7:39.94 (33.42)     8:13.21 (33.27)     8:46.61 (33.40)
        9:20.04 (33.43)     9:53.26 (33.22)    10:26.57 (33.31)    10:59.66 (33.09)
       11:32.66 (33.00)    12:05.65 (32.99)    12:38.75 (33.10)    13:11.81 (33.06)
       13:44.73 (32.92)    14:17.51 (32.78)    14:50.51 (33.00)    15:23.22 (32.71)
       15:55.88 (32.66)    16:28.62 (32.74)    17:00.81 (32.19)    17:33.31 (32.50)
       18:04.74 (31.43)
 24 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:28.14   18:04.90 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)     1:33.41 (32.17)     2:05.77 (32.36)
        2:38.18 (32.41)     3:10.73 (32.55)     3:43.46 (32.73)     4:16.03 (32.57)
        4:49.20 (33.17)     5:22.58 (33.38)     5:55.81 (33.23)     6:28.89 (33.08)
        7:02.23 (33.34)     7:35.65 (33.42)     8:08.78 (33.13)     8:41.66 (32.88)
        9:15.05 (33.39)     9:48.44 (33.39)    10:21.27 (32.83)    10:54.65 (33.38)
       11:27.94 (33.29)    12:01.31 (33.37)    12:34.66 (33.35)    13:08.12 (33.46)
       13:41.33 (33.21)    14:14.50 (33.17)    14:47.75 (33.25)    15:21.05 (33.30)
       15:53.89 (32.84)    16:27.08 (33.19)    16:59.85 (32.77)    17:32.43 (32.58)
       18:04.90 (32.47)
 25 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:34.44   18:06.39 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.13 (32.50)     1:36.05 (32.92)     2:09.05 (33.00)
        2:42.18 (33.13)     3:15.08 (32.90)     3:47.78 (32.70)     4:20.81 (33.03)
        4:53.91 (33.10)     5:26.94 (33.03)     5:59.77 (32.83)     6:32.62 (32.85)
        7:05.57 (32.95)     7:38.43 (32.86)     8:11.45 (33.02)     8:44.29 (32.84)
        9:17.07 (32.78)     9:50.12 (33.05)    10:23.10 (32.98)    10:56.23 (33.13)
       11:29.41 (33.18)    12:02.41 (33.00)    12:35.65 (33.24)    13:08.62 (32.97)
       13:42.00 (33.38)    14:15.18 (33.18)    14:48.61 (33.43)    15:21.90 (33.29)
       15:55.08 (33.18)    16:28.04 (32.96)    17:01.13 (33.09)    17:34.11 (32.98)
       18:06.39 (32.28)
 26 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:38.12   18:09.09 METS   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:31.43 (31.58)     2:03.47 (32.04)
        2:35.82 (32.35)     3:08.36 (32.54)     3:41.06 (32.70)     4:13.90 (32.84)
        4:46.97 (33.07)     5:19.95 (32.98)     5:52.67 (32.72)     6:25.72 (33.05)
        6:58.63 (32.91)     7:31.60 (32.97)     8:04.66 (33.06)     8:37.63 (32.97)
        9:11.14 (33.51)     9:44.33 (33.19)    10:17.73 (33.40)    10:51.16 (33.43)
       11:24.72 (33.56)    11:57.74 (33.02)    12:31.10 (33.36)    13:04.57 (33.47)
       13:38.08 (33.51)    14:11.86 (33.78)    14:46.09 (34.23)    15:19.85 (33.76)
       15:53.41 (33.56)    16:27.39 (33.98)    17:01.49 (34.10)    17:36.11 (34.62)
       18:09.09 (32.98)
 27 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.33   18:09.81 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:34.23 (32.86)     2:07.21 (32.98)
        2:39.97 (32.76)     3:12.95 (32.98)     3:45.87 (32.92)     4:18.94 (33.07)
        4:51.97 (33.03)     5:25.22 (33.25)     5:58.61 (33.39)     6:31.67 (33.06)
        7:04.78 (33.11)     7:37.44 (32.66)     8:10.52 (33.08)     8:43.80 (33.28)
        9:17.01 (33.21)     9:50.38 (33.37)    10:23.99 (33.61)    10:57.19 (33.20)
       11:30.50 (33.31)    12:03.98 (33.48)    12:37.15 (33.17)    13:10.41 (33.26)
       13:43.85 (33.44)    14:17.32 (33.47)    14:50.82 (33.50)    15:24.39 (33.57)
       15:57.97 (33.58)    16:31.61 (33.64)    17:04.93 (33.32)    17:37.90 (32.97)
       18:09.81 (31.91)
 28 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:07.70L  18:12.02 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:34.27 (32.79)     2:06.85 (32.58)
        2:39.78 (32.93)     3:12.51 (32.73)     3:45.40 (32.89)     4:18.62 (33.22)
        4:51.53 (32.91)     5:24.50 (32.97)     5:57.40 (32.90)     6:30.51 (33.11)
        7:03.82 (33.31)     7:36.84 (33.02)     8:09.74 (32.90)     8:43.00 (33.26)
        9:16.85 (33.85)     9:50.01 (33.16)    10:23.27 (33.26)    10:57.23 (33.96)
       11:30.35 (33.12)    12:04.33 (33.98)    12:37.78 (33.45)    13:11.55 (33.77)
       13:45.33 (33.78)    14:19.23 (33.90)    14:52.87 (33.64)    15:26.98 (34.11)
       16:01.00 (34.02)    16:34.99 (33.99)    17:08.03 (33.04)    17:41.28 (33.25)
       18:12.02 (30.74)
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 18:39.46   18:17.18 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.96)     2:06.85 (33.17)
        2:40.00 (33.15)     3:13.23 (33.23)     3:46.63 (33.40)     4:20.34 (33.71)
        4:53.58 (33.24)     5:27.16 (33.58)     6:00.82 (33.66)     6:34.51 (33.69)
        7:08.33 (33.82)     7:42.23 (33.90)     8:15.88 (33.65)     8:49.70 (33.82)
        9:23.32 (33.62)     9:56.69 (33.37)    10:30.54 (33.85)    11:04.81 (34.27)
       11:37.98 (33.17)    12:11.19 (33.21)    12:44.74 (33.55)    13:18.58 (33.84)
       13:52.04 (33.46)    14:25.39 (33.35)    14:59.31 (33.92)    15:33.10 (33.79)
       16:06.67 (33.57)    16:39.88 (33.21)    17:12.79 (32.91)    17:45.76 (32.97)
       18:17.18 (31.42)
 30 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:28.58   18:18.64 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:36.67 (33.56)     2:10.27 (33.60)
        2:43.99 (33.72)     3:17.84 (33.85)     3:51.34 (33.50)     4:24.91 (33.57)
        4:58.24 (33.33)     5:32.13 (33.89)     6:05.81 (33.68)     6:39.32 (33.51)
        7:12.90 (33.58)     7:46.64 (33.74)     8:20.29 (33.65)     8:53.99 (33.70)
        9:27.77 (33.78)    10:01.01 (33.24)    10:34.96 (33.95)    11:08.27 (33.31)
       11:41.44 (33.17)    12:14.50 (33.06)    12:47.80 (33.30)    13:20.91 (33.11)
       13:54.25 (33.34)    14:27.60 (33.35)    15:01.27 (33.67)    15:34.36 (33.09)
       16:07.57 (33.21)    16:41.00 (33.43)    17:14.07 (33.07)    17:46.82 (32.75)
       18:18.64 (31.82)
 31 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Col Unattached-MR   17:54.48   18:21.09 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:35.80 (32.99)     2:09.00 (33.20)
        2:42.10 (33.10)     3:15.40 (33.30)     3:48.83 (33.43)     4:22.08 (33.25)
        4:55.23 (33.15)     5:28.44 (33.21)     6:01.76 (33.32)     6:35.18 (33.42)
        7:08.55 (33.37)     7:42.02 (33.47)     8:15.41 (33.39)     8:48.80 (33.39)
        9:22.42 (33.62)     9:55.74 (33.32)    10:29.25 (33.51)    11:02.74 (33.49)
       11:36.12 (33.38)    12:09.65 (33.53)    12:43.36 (33.71)    13:17.10 (33.74)
       13:50.98 (33.88)    14:24.69 (33.71)    14:58.59 (33.90)    15:32.70 (34.11)
       16:06.46 (33.76)    16:40.47 (34.01)    17:14.42 (33.95)    17:48.07 (33.65)
       18:21.09 (33.02)
 32 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR  18:18.25   18:21.33 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)     1:34.73 (32.90)     2:07.42 (32.69)
        2:40.25 (32.83)     3:13.37 (33.12)     3:46.67 (33.30)     4:20.09 (33.42)
        4:53.63 (33.54)     5:27.23 (33.60)     6:00.69 (33.46)     6:34.04 (33.35)
        7:07.45 (33.41)     7:41.04 (33.59)     8:14.67 (33.63)     8:48.30 (33.63)
        9:21.99 (33.69)     9:55.75 (33.76)    10:29.41 (33.66)    11:03.14 (33.73)
       11:36.66 (33.52)    12:10.49 (33.83)    12:44.35 (33.86)    13:18.37 (34.02)
       13:52.25 (33.88)    14:26.17 (33.92)    15:00.14 (33.97)    15:34.11 (33.97)
       16:08.12 (34.01)    16:41.85 (33.73)    17:15.29 (33.44)    17:48.67 (33.38)
       18:21.33 (32.66)
 33 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:34.87   18:22.67 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)     1:35.04 (33.49)     2:08.91 (33.87)
        2:42.48 (33.57)     3:16.24 (33.76)     3:49.70 (33.46)     4:23.42 (33.72)
        4:57.13 (33.71)     5:30.71 (33.58)     6:04.71 (34.00)     6:38.34 (33.63)
        7:12.26 (33.92)     7:45.73 (33.47)     8:19.17 (33.44)     8:52.40 (33.23)
        9:25.97 (33.57)     9:59.46 (33.49)    10:33.09 (33.63)    11:06.42 (33.33)
       11:40.04 (33.62)    12:13.51 (33.47)    12:46.89 (33.38)    13:20.34 (33.45)
       13:53.80 (33.46)    14:27.41 (33.61)    15:01.16 (33.75)    15:35.02 (33.86)
       16:08.78 (33.76)    16:42.57 (33.79)    17:16.38 (33.81)    17:50.09 (33.71)
       18:22.67 (32.58)
 34 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:35.69   18:23.12 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)     1:36.75 (33.62)     2:10.31 (33.56)
        2:43.98 (33.67)     3:17.43 (33.45)     3:50.94 (33.51)     4:24.69 (33.75)
        4:58.36 (33.67)     5:32.14 (33.78)     6:05.64 (33.50)     6:39.10 (33.46)
        7:12.92 (33.82)     7:46.84 (33.92)     8:20.92 (34.08)     8:54.48 (33.56)
        9:28.31 (33.83)    10:02.05 (33.74)    10:35.65 (33.60)    11:09.24 (33.59)
       11:42.84 (33.60)    12:16.82 (33.98)    12:50.17 (33.35)    13:23.77 (33.60)
       13:57.47 (33.70)    14:31.05 (33.58)    15:04.31 (33.26)    15:38.21 (33.90)
       16:11.68 (33.47)    16:45.09 (33.41)    17:18.54 (33.45)    17:51.71 (33.17)
       18:23.12 (31.41)
 35 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.82   18:26.60 METS   
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:32.86 (32.38)     2:05.10 (32.24)
        2:37.76 (32.66)     3:09.89 (32.13)     3:42.41 (32.52)     4:14.87 (32.46)
        4:48.19 (33.32)     5:21.92 (33.73)     5:55.61 (33.69)     6:29.68 (34.07)
        7:03.76 (34.08)     7:37.94 (34.18)     8:12.51 (34.57)     8:46.33 (33.82)
        9:20.66 (34.33)     9:54.77 (34.11)    10:29.40 (34.63)    11:03.78 (34.38)
       11:37.96 (34.18)    12:12.15 (34.19)    12:46.53 (34.38)    13:21.01 (34.48)
       13:55.02 (34.01)    14:29.51 (34.49)    15:03.38 (33.87)    15:37.86 (34.48)
       16:11.61 (33.75)    16:45.58 (33.97)    17:20.05 (34.47)    17:54.01 (33.96)
       18:26.60 (32.59)
 36 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 18:29.90   18:28.34 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.02 (32.28)     1:35.26 (33.24)     2:08.65 (33.39)
        2:42.18 (33.53)     3:15.37 (33.19)     3:49.14 (33.77)     4:23.37 (34.23)
        4:57.54 (34.17)     5:31.31 (33.77)     6:05.38 (34.07)     6:39.45 (34.07)
        7:13.52 (34.07)     7:47.52 (34.00)     8:21.93 (34.41)     8:55.76 (33.83)
        9:29.63 (33.87)    10:03.61 (33.98)    10:37.28 (33.67)    11:10.87 (33.59)
       11:44.50 (33.63)    12:17.92 (33.42)    12:51.48 (33.56)    13:25.10 (33.62)
       13:58.95 (33.85)    14:32.79 (33.84)    15:06.75 (33.96)    15:40.72 (33.97)
       16:14.63 (33.91)    16:48.66 (34.03)    17:22.42 (33.76)    17:56.02 (33.60)
       18:28.34 (32.32)
 37 Knobler, Sera A     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:32.30   18:29.75 METS   
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)     1:36.79 (33.55)     2:10.62 (33.83)
        2:44.37 (33.75)     3:18.18 (33.81)     3:52.09 (33.91)     4:26.09 (34.00)
        4:59.98 (33.89)     5:34.11 (34.13)     6:07.94 (33.83)     6:41.88 (33.94)
        7:15.53 (33.65)     7:49.59 (34.06)     8:23.36 (33.77)     8:57.07 (33.71)
        9:30.71 (33.64)    10:04.52 (33.81)    10:38.12 (33.60)    11:11.98 (33.86)
       11:45.80 (33.82)    12:19.83 (34.03)    12:53.64 (33.81)    13:27.59 (33.95)
       14:01.33 (33.74)    14:35.01 (33.68)    15:08.81 (33.80)    15:42.99 (34.18)
       16:16.60 (33.61)    16:50.56 (33.96)    17:24.23 (33.67)    17:57.41 (33.18)
       18:29.75 (32.34)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR         18:10.78   18:31.64 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.46 (32.97)     2:07.55 (33.09)
        2:40.58 (33.03)     3:13.47 (32.89)     3:46.84 (33.37)     4:20.27 (33.43)
        4:53.79 (33.52)     5:26.95 (33.16)     6:00.32 (33.37)     6:33.52 (33.20)
        7:07.26 (33.74)     7:40.79 (33.53)     8:14.72 (33.93)     8:49.16 (34.44)
        9:23.40 (34.24)     9:57.71 (34.31)    10:31.60 (33.89)    11:05.80 (34.20)
       11:40.19 (34.39)    12:14.41 (34.22)    12:48.45 (34.04)    13:22.22 (33.77)
       13:56.39 (34.17)    14:31.32 (34.93)    15:05.98 (34.66)    15:40.48 (34.50)
       16:14.36 (33.88)    16:48.37 (34.01)    17:22.90 (34.53)    17:57.81 (34.91)
       18:31.64 (33.83)
 39 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR 18:23.32   18:32.29 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:35.70 (33.35)     2:09.28 (33.58)
        2:42.88 (33.60)     3:16.64 (33.76)     3:50.70 (34.06)     4:24.54 (33.84)
        4:58.79 (34.25)     5:32.78 (33.99)     6:06.22 (33.44)     6:40.41 (34.19)
        7:14.40 (33.99)     7:48.76 (34.36)     8:22.83 (34.07)     8:56.93 (34.10)
        9:30.92 (33.99)    10:05.18 (34.26)    10:38.93 (33.75)    11:13.08 (34.15)
       11:47.00 (33.92)    12:21.15 (34.15)    12:55.15 (34.00)    13:29.44 (34.29)
       14:03.50 (34.06)    14:37.78 (34.28)    15:11.66 (33.88)    15:45.76 (34.10)
       16:19.83 (34.07)    16:53.78 (33.95)    17:27.65 (33.87)    18:00.91 (33.26)
       18:32.29 (31.38)
 40 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR 18:27.78   18:32.33 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.87 (33.27)     1:37.75 (33.88)     2:11.64 (33.89)
        2:45.47 (33.83)     3:19.37 (33.90)     3:53.09 (33.72)     4:27.06 (33.97)
        5:01.09 (34.03)     5:35.15 (34.06)     6:09.42 (34.27)     6:43.45 (34.03)
        7:17.62 (34.17)     7:52.21 (34.59)     8:26.28 (34.07)     9:00.35 (34.07)
        9:34.39 (34.04)    10:08.35 (33.96)    10:42.01 (33.66)    11:15.66 (33.65)
       11:49.38 (33.72)    12:23.22 (33.84)    12:57.08 (33.86)    13:30.60 (33.52)
       14:04.41 (33.81)    14:38.11 (33.70)    15:11.80 (33.69)    15:45.74 (33.94)
       16:19.69 (33.95)    16:53.30 (33.61)    17:27.04 (33.74)    18:00.45 (33.41)
       18:32.33 (31.88)
 41 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR 18:36.87   18:34.83 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:35.66 (33.40)     2:09.15 (33.49)
        2:42.76 (33.61)     3:16.12 (33.36)     3:49.85 (33.73)     4:23.69 (33.84)
        4:57.24 (33.55)     5:30.80 (33.56)     6:04.97 (34.17)     6:38.39 (33.42)
        7:12.27 (33.88)     7:46.05 (33.78)     8:19.83 (33.78)     8:53.73 (33.90)
        9:27.44 (33.71)    10:01.94 (34.50)    10:36.33 (34.39)    11:10.43 (34.10)
       11:44.93 (34.50)    12:19.17 (34.24)    12:53.01 (33.84)    13:27.05 (34.04)
       14:01.58 (34.53)    14:36.24 (34.66)    15:10.59 (34.35)    15:44.97 (34.38)
       16:19.11 (34.14)    16:53.44 (34.33)    17:27.46 (34.02)    18:01.73 (34.27)
       18:34.83 (33.10)
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 18:29.25   18:43.06        
                  29.16     1:01.18 (32.02)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:06.55 (32.62)
        2:39.35 (32.80)     3:12.22 (32.87)     3:45.56 (33.34)     4:18.83 (33.27)
        4:52.48 (33.65)     5:25.83 (33.35)     5:59.96 (34.13)     6:33.19 (33.23)
        7:07.87 (34.68)     7:42.50 (34.63)     8:16.74 (34.24)     8:52.03 (35.29)
        9:26.97 (34.94)    10:01.18 (34.21)    10:35.91 (34.73)    11:11.51 (35.60)
       11:46.40 (34.89)    12:22.27 (35.87)    12:56.93 (34.66)    13:32.18 (35.25)
       14:05.74 (33.56)    14:39.45 (33.71)    15:15.80 (36.35)    15:51.12 (35.32)
       16:26.87 (35.75)    16:59.41 (32.54)    17:34.54 (35.13)    18:10.29 (35.75)
       18:43.06 (32.77)
 43 Conte, Katie M      14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:34.04   18:47.97        
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:35.91 (33.43)     2:09.78 (33.87)
        2:44.46 (34.68)     3:17.34 (32.88)     3:51.65 (34.31)     4:25.04 (33.39)
        4:58.56 (33.52)     5:33.38 (34.82)     6:07.52 (34.14)     6:41.41 (33.89)
        7:15.70 (34.29)     7:49.71 (34.01)     8:23.72 (34.01)     8:58.67 (34.95)
        9:33.60 (34.93)    10:08.54 (34.94)    10:43.11 (34.57)    11:18.25 (35.14)
       11:52.72 (34.47)    12:27.67 (34.95)    13:02.56 (34.89)    13:37.47 (34.91)
       14:12.26 (34.79)    14:45.90 (33.64)    15:20.18 (34.28)    15:53.68 (33.50)
       16:28.39 (34.71)    17:04.58 (36.19)    17:40.09 (35.51)    18:14.95 (34.86)
       18:47.97 (33.02)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:01.61 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.61 (31.47)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      58.48 NCSA   
                  28.52       58.48 (29.96)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.05 SCS    
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR             NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.75      54.75#JRNB    20  
                  26.75       54.75 (28.00)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    55.04      54.80 JRNB    17  
                  27.02       54.80 (27.78)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR            57.39      56.88 NCSA    16  
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.45      57.20 NCSA    15  
                  28.41       57.20 (28.79)                                        
  5 Baker, Dorothy E    23 New York Athleti-MR    57.33      57.60 NCSA    14  
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      57.68 NCSA    13  
                  28.44       57.68 (29.24)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.63      57.72 NCSA    12  
                  28.39       57.72 (29.33)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.76      57.96 NCSA    11  
                  28.87       57.96 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    57.92      56.91 NCSA     9  
                  27.83       56.91 (29.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.89      57.56 NCSA     7  
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.79      57.93 NCSA     6  
                  28.23       57.93 (29.70)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.60      58.27 NCSA     5  
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.00      58.60 NC-B     4  
                  28.61       58.60 (29.99)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.83      58.67 NC-B     3  
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
 15 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR    58.25      58.93 NC-B     2  
                  28.85       58.93 (30.08)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire Swimming-MR     58.52    1:00.06 SCS      1  
                  28.77     1:00.06 (31.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          59.66      58.04 NCSA   
                  28.64       58.04 (29.40)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.45      58.39 NCSA   
                  28.78       58.39 (29.61)                                        
 19 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.21      58.93 NC-B   
                  28.91       58.93 (30.02)                                        
 20 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.77      59.27 NC-B   
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)                                        
 21 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.20      59.54 NC-B   
                  29.39       59.54 (30.15)                                        
 22 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.00      59.62 SCS    
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)                                        
 23 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 Northern Dutches-MR    59.60    1:00.03 SCS    
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
 24 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR            59.10    1:00.65 SCS    
                  29.20     1:00.65 (31.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Hart, Lindsay N     28 New York Athleti-MR    59.33                   
 22 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR    59.34                   
 27 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.86                   
 28 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.93                   
 29 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.97                   
 30 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.04                   
 31 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:00.07                   
 32 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.13                   
 33 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.16                   
 34 Bachiller, Erica N  14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:00.19                   
 35 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.21                   
 36 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.23                   
 37 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27                   
 38 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.40                   
 39 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.44                   
 40 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.45                   
 41 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61                   
 42 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.63                   
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.63                   
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.68                   
 45 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.78                   
 46 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.81                   
 47 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.95                   
 48 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.96                   
 49 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.00                   
 50 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.04                   
 51 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.06                   
 52 Eaton, Kelly E      25 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.16                   
 53 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.18                   
 54 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.20                   
 55 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.32                   
 55 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.32                   
 57 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.39                   
 57 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.39                   
 59 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.40                   
 60 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.44                   
 60 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.44                   
 62 Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR       1:01.46                   
 63 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.63                   
 64 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.67                   
 65 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.69                   
 65 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.69                   
 67 Ren, Isabel T       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71                   
 68 Erskine, Sage H     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.78                   
 69 Johnson, Meredith   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.79                   
 70 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00                   
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.05                   
 72 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.07                   
 72 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.07                   
 74 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.08                   
 75 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.26                   
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.30                   
 77 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.34                   
 78 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.37                   
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.42                   
 80 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.46                   
 81 Mackrel, Naima J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.54                   
 81 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.54                   
 83 Pagano, Megan A     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.58                   
 84 Adams, Skylar R     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.60                   
 85 Tomita, Yurika      13 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.63                   
 86 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.79                   
 86 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.79                   
 88 Walsh, Colleen M    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.06                   
 89 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.20                   
 90 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.35                   
 91 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.45                   
 92 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.46                   
 93 Trivino, Maria A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.12                   
 94 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.41                   
 95 Du, Irene           15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.74                   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.51      54.75#qJRNB  
                  26.93       54.75 (27.82)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    52.97      55.04 qJRNB  
                  27.22       55.04 (27.82)                                        
  3 Baker, Dorothy E          23 New York Athleti-MR    59.61      57.33 qNCSA  
                  27.73       57.33 (29.60)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            57.61      57.39 qNCSA  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.01      57.45 qNCSA  
                  28.44       57.45 (29.01)                                        
  6 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.49      57.63 qNCSA  
                  28.31       57.63 (29.32)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.86      57.76 qNCSA  
                  28.82       57.76 (28.94)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.89      57.85 qNCSA  
                  28.55       57.85 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    56.29      57.92 qNCSA  
                  28.24       57.92 (29.68)                                        
 10 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR    56.09      58.25 qNCSA  
                  28.48       58.25 (29.77)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     15 Empire Swimming-MR     58.73      58.52 qNCSA  
                  28.35       58.52 (30.17)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.66      58.60 qNC-B  
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92      58.79 qNC-B  
                  28.96       58.79 (29.83)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.19      58.83 qNC-B  
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.39      58.89 qNC-B  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      59.00 qNC-B  
                  28.73       59.00 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.71     J59.00 qNC-B  
                  28.02       59.00 (30.98)                                        
 18 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR            57.95      59.10 qNC-B  
                  29.00       59.10 (30.10)                                        
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.11      59.20 qNC-B  
                  29.29       59.20 (29.91)                                        
 20 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.28      59.21 qNC-B  
                  28.74       59.21 (30.47)                                        
 21 Hart, Lindsay N           28 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.31      59.33 qNC-B  
                  29.06       59.33 (30.27)                                        
 22 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR    59.50      59.34 qNC-B  
                  28.81       59.34 (30.53)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.43      59.45 qNC-B  
                  28.86       59.45 (30.59)                                        
 24 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.28      59.60 qSCS   
                  28.79       59.60 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          58.52      59.66 SCS    
                  29.17       59.66 (30.49)                                        
 26 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.64      59.77 SCS    
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      59.86 SCS    
                  29.11       59.86 (30.75)                                        
 28 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.81      59.93 SCS    
                  29.20       59.93 (30.73)                                        
 29 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.82      59.97 SCS    
                  28.91       59.97 (31.06)                                        
 30 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.57    1:00.04 SCS    
                  29.39     1:00.04 (30.65)                                        
 31 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.56    1:00.07 SCS    
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)                                        
 32 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.44    1:00.13 SCS    
                  29.31     1:00.13 (30.82)                                        
 33 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.15    1:00.16 SCS    
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
 34 Bachiller, Erica N        14 Monroe Woodbury-MR     58.37    1:00.19 SCS    
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)                                        
 35 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.56    1:00.21 SCS    
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)                                        
 36 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.30    1:00.23 SCS    
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)                                        
 37 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.07    1:00.27 SCS    
                  29.58     1:00.27 (30.69)                                        
 38 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.02    1:00.40 SCS    
                  29.64     1:00.40 (30.76)                                        
 39 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.70    1:00.44 SCS    
                  29.14     1:00.44 (31.30)                                        
 40 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.96    1:00.45 SCS    
                  29.46     1:00.45 (30.99)                                        
 41 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.77    1:00.61 SCS    
                  29.72     1:00.61 (30.89)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09    1:00.63 SCS    
                  29.69     1:00.63 (30.94)                                        
 42 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.01    1:00.63 SCS    
                  29.84     1:00.63 (30.79)                                        
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.55    1:00.68 SCS    
                  29.25     1:00.68 (31.43)                                        
 45 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.85    1:00.78 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)                                        
 46 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.48    1:00.81 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 47 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.80    1:00.95 METS   
                  29.66     1:00.95 (31.29)                                        
 48 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.64    1:00.96 METS   
                  30.00     1:00.96 (30.96)                                        
 49 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.79    1:01.00 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.00 (31.26)                                        
 50 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.74    1:01.04 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.04 (31.25)                                        
 51 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.19    1:01.06 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
 52 Eaton, Kelly E            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.73    1:01.16 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.16 (31.21)                                        
 53 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.98    1:01.18 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.18 (31.93)                                        
 54 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.07    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.20 (31.31)                                        
 55 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.30    1:01.32 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.32 (31.32)                                        
 55 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.58    1:01.32 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.32 (31.73)                                        
 57 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:01.06    1:01.39 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
 57 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.72    1:01.39 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.39 (31.16)                                        
 59 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:01.40 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)                                        
 60 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.18    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.62     1:01.44 (30.82)                                        
 60 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.73    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.26     1:01.44 (31.18)                                        
 62 Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR       1:00.21    1:01.46 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)                                        
 63 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.92    1:01.63 METS   
                  30.27     1:01.63 (31.36)                                        
 64 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.59    1:01.67 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)                                        
 65 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45    1:01.69 METS   
                  30.63     1:01.69 (31.06)                                        
 65 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.97    1:01.69 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.69 (31.66)                                        
 67 Ren, Isabel T             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.41    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)                                        
 68 Erskine, Sage H           25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.37    1:01.78 METS   
                  30.47     1:01.78 (31.31)                                        
 69 Johnson, Meredith         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.43    1:01.79 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.79 (32.28)                                        
 70 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:02.00 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.00 (32.09)                                        
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.84    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)                                        
 72 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.66     1:02.07 (31.41)                                        
 72 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.09    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.07 (31.75)                                        
 74 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.85    1:02.08 METS   
                  30.24     1:02.08 (31.84)                                        
 75 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.23L   1:02.26        
                  30.59     1:02.26 (31.67)                                        
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.07    1:02.30        
                  30.58     1:02.30 (31.72)                                        
 77 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:02.34        
                  30.66     1:02.34 (31.68)                                        
 78 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:02.37        
                  29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)                                        
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.81    1:02.42        
                  30.23     1:02.42 (32.19)                                        
 80 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.72    1:02.46        
                  30.25     1:02.46 (32.21)                                        
 81 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.17    1:02.54        
                  30.75     1:02.54 (31.79)                                        
 81 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.24    1:02.54        
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)                                        
 83 Pagano, Megan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.68    1:02.58        
                  30.42     1:02.58 (32.16)                                        
 84 Adams, Skylar R           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.08    1:02.60        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 85 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.67    1:02.63        
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)                                        
 86 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.46    1:02.79        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)                                        
 86 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.86    1:02.79        
                  30.84     1:02.79 (31.95)                                        
 88 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.08    1:03.06        
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)                                        
 89 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.64L   1:03.20        
                  30.82     1:03.20 (32.38)                                        
 90 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.07    1:03.35        
                  30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
 91 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.90    1:03.45        
                  31.36     1:03.45 (32.09)                                        
 92 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.02    1:03.46        
                  30.96     1:03.46 (32.50)                                        
 93 Trivino, Maria A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03    1:04.12        
                  31.03     1:04.12 (33.09)                                        
 94 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.24    1:04.41        
                  31.35     1:04.41 (33.06)                                        
 95 Du, Irene                 15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.69    1:06.74        
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.55    2:00.33 JRNB    20  
                  28.09       58.10 (30.01)     1:28.98 (30.88)     2:00.33 (31.35)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.01    2:02.93 NCSA    17  
                  29.22     1:00.20 (30.98)     1:31.66 (31.46)     2:02.93 (31.27)
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.98    2:02.97 NCSA    16  
                  28.72       59.79 (31.07)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:02.97 (31.74)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.53    2:03.11 NCSA    15  
                                  58.72 ( )     1:30.97 (32.25)     2:03.11 (32.14)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.30    2:03.92 NCSA    14  
                  28.93       59.48 (30.55)     1:31.75 (32.27)     2:03.92 (32.17)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.90    2:05.26 NCSA    13  
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)     1:32.55 (31.73)     2:05.26 (32.71)
  7 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.84    2:05.52 NCSA    12  
                  29.68     1:01.06 (31.38)     1:33.27 (32.21)     2:05.52 (32.25)
  8 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.95    2:05.90 NCSA    11  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.13)     2:05.90 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.49    2:03.08 NCSA     9  
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)     1:31.48 (31.48)     2:03.08 (31.60)
 10 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.50    2:04.56 NCSA     7  
                  29.30     1:00.32 (31.02)     1:32.38 (32.06)     2:04.56 (32.18)
 11 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.55    2:05.79 NCSA     6  
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:05.79 (32.59)
 12 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72    2:05.92 NCSA     5  
                  29.22     1:00.50 (31.28)     1:32.98 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.94)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.95    2:06.45 NC-B     4  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)     1:34.86 (32.56)     2:06.45 (31.59)
 14 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.79    2:06.80 NC-B     3  
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:34.37 (32.68)     2:06.80 (32.43)
 15 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR        2:07.78    2:07.28 SCS      2  
                  29.57     1:01.73 (32.16)     1:35.00 (33.27)     2:07.28 (32.28)
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:07.86    2:07.41 SCS      1  
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)     1:34.27 (32.32)     2:07.41 (33.14)
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.98    2:05.15 NCSA   
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)     1:32.99 (32.37)     2:05.15 (32.16)
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.13    2:08.50 SCS    
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.04 (33.39)     2:08.50 (32.46)
 19 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.23    2:09.28 SCS    
                  30.60     1:03.34 (32.74)     1:36.24 (32.90)     2:09.28 (33.04)
 20 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.13    2:09.44 SCS    
                  30.46     1:03.00 (32.54)     1:36.16 (33.16)     2:09.44 (33.28)
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.76    2:09.52 SCS    
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:36.53 (33.15)     2:09.52 (32.99)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.85    2:09.67 SCS    
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)     1:36.58 (33.36)     2:09.67 (33.09)
 23 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:10.34 SCS    
                  30.56     1:02.74 (32.18)     1:36.59 (33.85)     2:10.34 (33.75)
 24 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.72    2:11.34 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.29 (32.74)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:11.34 (33.73)
Preliminaries
 20 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.65                   
 22 Hart, Lindsay N     28 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.80                   
 23 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.02                   
 24 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.12                   
 29 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.86                   
 30 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.92                   
 31 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.19                   
 32 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.20                   
 33 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.25                   
 34 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.26                   
 35 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48                   
 36 Ren, Isabel T       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.66                   
 37 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.06                   
 38 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.07                   
 39 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.28                   
 40 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.45                   
 41 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.46                   
 41 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.46                   
 43 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:11.51                   
 44 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.77                   
 45 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.81                   
 46 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.88                   
 47 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.95                   
 48 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.97                   
 49 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.04                   
 50 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.12                   
 51 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.20                   
 52 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:12.21                   
 53 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.32                   
 54 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.39                   
 55 Caldwell, Julia A   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.53                   
 56 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78                   
 57 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.79                   
 58 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.80                   
 59 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.88                   
 60 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.11                   
 61 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.12                   
 62 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.16                   
 63 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.31                   
 64 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.36                   
 65 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.47                   
 66 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.58                   
 67 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:13.80                   
 68 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.82                   
 69 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.86                   
 70 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.02                   
 71 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.30                   
 72 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR          2:14.36                   
 73 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.45                   
 74 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.48                   
 75 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.65                   
 75 Ludwicki, Katelyn   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.65                   
 77 Pagano, Megan A     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.70                   
 78 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.99                   
 79 Weiss, Jessica M    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.05                   
 80 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.33                   
 81 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:15.69                   
 82 Heaney, Finola M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.06                   
 83 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.16                   
 84 Erskine, Sage H     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:16.33                   
 85 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.62                   
 86 Adams, Skylar R     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.87                   
 87 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.92                   
 88 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.04                   
 89 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.20                   
 90 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.28                   
 91 Walsh, Colleen M    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.54                   
 92 Johnson, Meredith   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.70                   
 93 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.30                   
 94 Tomita, Yurika      13 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.65                   
 95 Kuhn, Abigail C     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.72                   
 96 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.90                   
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 -- Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 -- Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR           NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
              1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:15.96        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:40.00 (35.98)     2:15.96 (35.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.79    2:01.55 qNCSA  
                  28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:01.55 (31.54)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.77    2:04.01 qNCSA  
                  29.06     1:00.04 (30.98)     1:31.86 (31.82)     2:04.01 (32.15)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.60    2:04.53 qNCSA  
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)     1:32.63 (32.55)     2:04.53 (31.90)
  4 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.35    2:04.84 qNCSA  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)     1:31.99 (31.83)     2:04.84 (32.85)
  5 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.68    2:04.90 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:32.84 (31.98)     2:04.90 (32.06)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.81    2:04.95 qNCSA  
                  29.48     1:00.87 (31.39)     1:32.91 (32.04)     2:04.95 (32.04)
  7 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.61    2:04.98 qNCSA  
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)     1:32.97 (32.26)     2:04.98 (32.01)
  8 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.09    2:05.30 qNCSA  
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)     1:33.28 (32.22)     2:05.30 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.42    2:05.49 qNCSA  
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)     1:32.74 (32.41)     2:05.49 (32.75)
 10 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.28    2:06.50 qNC-B  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:33.37 (32.82)     2:06.50 (33.13)
 11 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.71    2:06.55 qNC-B  
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)     1:33.39 (32.44)     2:06.55 (33.16)
 12 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.97    2:06.72 qNC-B  
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)     1:33.10 (32.95)     2:06.72 (33.62)
 13 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:11.63    2:06.79 qNC-B  
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:33.89 (32.07)     2:06.79 (32.90)
 14 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        2:08.91    2:07.78 qSCS   
                  29.76     1:02.16 (32.40)     1:35.72 (33.56)     2:07.78 (32.06)
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:08.12    2:07.86 qSCS   
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:34.40 (32.81)     2:07.86 (33.46)
 16 McNeary, Claire           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.18    2:07.95 qSCS   
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)     1:34.94 (33.28)     2:07.95 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.12    2:07.98 qSCS   
                  30.37     1:02.33 (31.96)     1:35.18 (32.85)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 18 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.07    2:08.13 qSCS   
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)     1:35.62 (32.93)     2:08.13 (32.51)
 19 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.31    2:08.33 qSCS   
                  30.65     1:02.95 (32.30)     1:35.67 (32.72)     2:08.33 (32.66)
 20 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.65    2:08.65 qSCS   
                  30.44     1:02.32 (31.88)     1:35.40 (33.08)     2:08.65 (33.25)
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:08.76 qSCS   
                  30.46     1:02.49 (32.03)     1:35.68 (33.19)     2:08.76 (33.08)
 22 Hart, Lindsay N           28 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.46    2:08.80 qSCS   
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:08.80 (33.12)
 23 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:09.02 qSCS   
                  30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)     1:36.08 (33.47)     2:09.02 (32.94)
 24 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.66    2:09.12 qSCS   
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:35.56 (33.38)     2:09.12 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.10    2:09.13 SCS    
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:36.28 (33.45)     2:09.13 (32.85)
 26 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.04    2:09.23 SCS    
                  30.12     1:02.22 (32.10)     1:35.30 (33.08)     2:09.23 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.25    2:09.72 SCS    
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)     1:36.04 (33.62)     2:09.72 (33.68)
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.52    2:09.85 SCS    
                  30.08     1:01.88 (31.80)     1:35.30 (33.42)     2:09.85 (34.55)
 29 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.18    2:09.86 SCS    
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.86 (33.82)
 30 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:11.78    2:09.92 SCS    
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)     1:36.15 (33.10)     2:09.92 (33.77)
 31 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.96    2:10.19 SCS    
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)     1:37.01 (33.03)     2:10.19 (33.18)
 32 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.33    2:10.20 SCS    
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)     1:36.94 (33.35)     2:10.20 (33.26)
 33 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.83    2:10.25 SCS    
                  30.78     1:03.57 (32.79)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:10.25 (33.15)
 34 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.08    2:10.26 SCS    
                  30.33     1:02.60 (32.27)     1:36.39 (33.79)     2:10.26 (33.87)
 35 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.49    2:10.48 SCS    
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.41 (34.19)     2:10.48 (34.07)
 36 Ren, Isabel T             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:10.66 SCS    
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:36.23 (33.49)     2:10.66 (34.43)
 37 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.98    2:11.06 SCS    
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.45 (34.35)     2:11.06 (33.61)
 38 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.49    2:11.07 SCS    
                  29.97     1:02.54 (32.57)     1:36.67 (34.13)     2:11.07 (34.40)
 39 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.79L   2:11.28 METS   
                  31.31     1:04.70 (33.39)     1:38.45 (33.75)     2:11.28 (32.83)
 40 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.61    2:11.45 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.30)     2:11.45 (34.09)
 41 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.74    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:37.34 (33.87)     2:11.46 (34.12)
 41 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.67    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)     1:37.30 (34.19)     2:11.46 (34.16)
 43 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.59    2:11.51 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)     1:36.75 (33.99)     2:11.51 (34.76)
 44 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08    2:11.77 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)     1:36.90 (33.98)     2:11.77 (34.87)
 45 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.73    2:11.81 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.36 (32.82)     1:37.83 (34.47)     2:11.81 (33.98)
 46 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.38    2:11.88 METS   
                  31.37     1:04.54 (33.17)     1:38.27 (33.73)     2:11.88 (33.61)
 47 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.45    2:11.95 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.77 (32.47)     1:36.70 (33.93)     2:11.95 (35.25)
 48 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.51    2:11.97 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.21 (32.99)     1:38.10 (33.89)     2:11.97 (33.87)
 49 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.72    2:12.04 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.24 (32.53)     1:37.51 (34.27)     2:12.04 (34.53)
 50 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.79L   2:12.12 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:12.12 (33.40)
 51 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.20    2:12.20 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)     1:37.36 (34.40)     2:12.20 (34.84)
 52 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.10    2:12.21 METS   
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)     1:37.85 (34.23)     2:12.21 (34.36)
 53 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.95    2:12.32 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.71 (33.16)     1:38.26 (34.55)     2:12.32 (34.06)
 54 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.14    2:12.39 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:38.62 (33.94)     2:12.39 (33.77)
 55 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09    2:12.53 METS   
                  31.75     1:04.60 (32.85)     1:38.87 (34.27)     2:12.53 (33.66)
 56 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.73    2:12.78 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.01 (33.58)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:12.78 (33.59)
 57 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.98    2:12.79 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)     1:38.43 (34.32)     2:12.79 (34.36)
 58 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.68    2:12.80 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.27 (33.28)     1:38.37 (35.10)     2:12.80 (34.43)
 59 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.50    2:12.88 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.15 (33.44)     1:37.99 (34.84)     2:12.88 (34.89)
 60 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.44    2:13.11 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.50 (33.26)     1:38.75 (34.25)     2:13.11 (34.36)
 61 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.55    2:13.12 METS   
                  30.82     1:04.54 (33.72)     1:39.12 (34.58)     2:13.12 (34.00)
 62 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.40    2:13.16 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.79 (33.30)     1:39.18 (34.39)     2:13.16 (33.98)
 63 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.68    2:13.31 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)     1:38.98 (34.35)     2:13.31 (34.33)
 64 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.11    2:13.36 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)     1:39.12 (34.52)     2:13.36 (34.24)
 65 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.83    2:13.47 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.32 (33.36)     1:39.62 (34.30)     2:13.47 (33.85)
 66 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.25    2:13.58 METS   
                  31.47     1:04.35 (32.88)     1:38.82 (34.47)     2:13.58 (34.76)
 67 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:14.86    2:13.80 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)     1:39.53 (34.79)     2:13.80 (34.27)
 68 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.91L   2:13.82 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.41 (33.43)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:13.82 (34.48)
 69 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.66    2:13.86 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:39.12 (34.38)     2:13.86 (34.74)
 70 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.51    2:14.02 METS   
                  32.15     1:05.74 (33.59)     1:40.02 (34.28)     2:14.02 (34.00)
 71 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.29L   2:14.30 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)     1:38.85 (34.76)     2:14.30 (35.45)
 72 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR          2:06.97    2:14.36 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.18 (32.51)     1:37.70 (35.52)     2:14.36 (36.66)
 73 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.16    2:14.45 METS   
                  31.99     1:05.65 (33.66)     1:40.12 (34.47)     2:14.45 (34.33)
 74 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.63    2:14.48 METS   
                  31.66     1:05.58 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.85)     2:14.48 (34.05)
 75 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.90    2:14.65 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)     1:40.21 (34.91)     2:14.65 (34.44)
 75 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.50L   2:14.65 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)     1:39.84 (35.06)     2:14.65 (34.81)
 77 Pagano, Megan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.02    2:14.70 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:38.55 (35.11)     2:14.70 (36.15)
 78 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.38    2:14.99 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.30 (33.80)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:14.99 (34.70)
 79 Weiss, Jessica M          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.22    2:15.05 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.12 (33.36)     1:39.92 (34.80)     2:15.05 (35.13)
 80 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.06    2:15.33        
                  31.27     1:05.05 (33.78)     1:40.30 (35.25)     2:15.33 (35.03)
 81 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:10.39    2:15.69        
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:39.14 (35.52)     2:15.69 (36.55)
 82 Heaney, Finola M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.90L   2:16.06        
                  31.02     1:05.22 (34.20)     1:40.84 (35.62)     2:16.06 (35.22)
 83 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.06    2:16.16        
                  30.69     1:04.17 (33.48)     1:39.85 (35.68)     2:16.16 (36.31)
 84 Erskine, Sage H           25 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.39    2:16.33        
                  31.94     1:05.57 (33.63)     1:40.80 (35.23)     2:16.33 (35.53)
 85 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.47L   2:16.62        
                  32.38     1:06.99 (34.61)     1:42.07 (35.08)     2:16.62 (34.55)
 86 Adams, Skylar R           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:14.97    2:16.87        
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:41.58 (36.45)     2:16.87 (35.29)
 87 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.01    2:16.92        
                  32.77     1:07.53 (34.76)     1:42.39 (34.86)     2:16.92 (34.53)
 88 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.05    2:17.04        
                  31.35     1:05.58 (34.23)     1:41.42 (35.84)     2:17.04 (35.62)
 89 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.83    2:17.20        
                  32.36     1:06.24 (33.88)     1:41.51 (35.27)     2:17.20 (35.69)
 90 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84L   2:17.28        
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:40.81 (36.00)     2:17.28 (36.47)
 91 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.86    2:17.54        
                  31.81     1:06.11 (34.30)     1:41.63 (35.52)     2:17.54 (35.91)
 92 Johnson, Meredith         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.85L   2:17.70        
                  31.34     1:05.73 (34.39)     1:40.85 (35.12)     2:17.70 (36.85)
 93 Noonan, Kristen N         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.16    2:18.30        
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)     1:42.60 (36.25)     2:18.30 (35.70)
 94 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.95    2:18.65        
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:42.80 (36.33)     2:18.65 (35.85)
 95 Kuhn, Abigail C           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.16    2:18.72        
                  30.59     1:04.13 (33.54)     1:40.69 (36.56)     2:18.72 (38.03)
 96 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.34    2:18.90        
                  33.32     1:07.84 (34.52)     1:43.28 (35.44)     2:18.90 (35.62)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR       2:11.36         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:08.65 METS   
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.59     1:09.92 (37.33)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:12.03 METS   
                  33.56     1:12.03 (38.47)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:12.25        
                  34.45     1:12.25 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.03    1:02.65 JRN     20  
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.50    1:02.73 JRN     17  
                  29.60     1:02.73 (33.13)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.30    1:05.78 NCSA    16  
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.60    1:05.85 NCSA    15  
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.85    1:05.87 NCSA    14  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)                                        
  6 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:06.36 NCSA    13  
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)                                        
  7 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.24    1:06.87 NC-B    12  
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
  8 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:08.47 SCS     11  
                  31.95     1:08.47 (36.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.72    1:06.48 NC-B     9  
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.71    1:07.07 NC-B     7  
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.24    1:07.53 SCS      6  
                  31.86     1:07.53 (35.67)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.76    1:07.75 SCS      5  
                  32.41     1:07.75 (35.34)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA Unatt.-MR         1:08.24    1:08.73 METS     4  
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)                                        
 14 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.14    1:08.79 METS     3  
                  32.61     1:08.79 (36.18)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.04    1:09.14 METS     2  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)                                        
 16 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.56    1:09.24 METS     1  
                  32.70     1:09.24 (36.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.92    1:07.90 SCS    
                  31.89     1:07.90 (36.01)                                        
 18 Crumm, Jessica A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.69    1:08.33 SCS    
                  31.86     1:08.33 (36.47)                                        
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.26    1:08.71 METS   
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)                                        
 20 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.68    1:08.87 METS   
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:09.02 METS   
                  31.77     1:09.02 (37.25)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.60    1:09.10 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.10 (36.36)                                        
 23 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.06    1:09.26 METS   
                  32.42     1:09.26 (36.84)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.42    1:09.61 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.61 (36.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.46                   
 25 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.06                   
 27 Nikolski, Grace M   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.12                   
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.29                   
 29 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.37                   
 30 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.38                   
 31 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.41                   
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.42                   
 33 Lawson, Taylor S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.44                   
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.50                   
 35 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.58                   
 36 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.67                   
 37 Corso, Kaycee M     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.73                   
 38 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.88                   
 39 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.92                   
 40 Berridge, Olivia S  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.93                   
 41 Gullickson, Lauren  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.99                   
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.10                   
 42 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.10                   
 44 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.12                   
 45 Sarett, Lara        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.18                   
 46 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:10.19                   
 47 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.30                   
 48 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:10.32                   
 49 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38                   
 50 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.39                   
 51 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.84                   
 52 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.93                   
 53 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.10                   
 54 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.15                   
 55 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:11.25                   
 56 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.28                   
 57 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.36                   
 58 Lyman, Olivia       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:11.41                   
 59 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.46                   
 60 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.51                   
 60 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.51                   
 62 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.57                   
 63 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.61                   
 64 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.66                   
 65 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.71                   
 66 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.85                   
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.86                   
 67 Agostino, Amanda L  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.86                   
 69 Giordano, Julia L   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.09                   
 70 Marcucci, Stephani  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21                   
 71 Weiss, Emily N      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.25                   
 72 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.30                   
 73 Pusateri, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.58                   
 74 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.82                   
 75 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.86                   
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.96                   
 77 Meyers, Katherine   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.01                   
 78 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.05                   
 79 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.18                   
 80 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.24                   
 81 Phang, Yee C        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.26                   
 82 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.45                   
 83 Park, Elizabeth     12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.52                   
 84 Desousa, Dana       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.65                   
 85 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.19                   
 86 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.37                   
 87 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.59                   
 88 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.80                   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.69    1:04.50 qNCSA  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.10    1:05.03 qNCSA  
                  30.45     1:05.03 (34.58)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.59    1:05.60 qNCSA  
                  31.44     1:05.60 (34.16)                                        
  4 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.89    1:06.24 qNCSA  
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.98    1:06.30 qNCSA  
                  30.97     1:06.30 (35.33)                                        
  6 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.49    1:06.47 qNC-B  
                  31.15     1:06.47 (35.32)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.85    1:06.85 qNC-B  
                  31.42     1:06.85 (35.43)                                        
  8 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.34    1:06.94 qNC-B  
                  30.95     1:06.94 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.13    1:07.24 qNC-B  
                  31.45     1:07.24 (35.79)                                        
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.95    1:07.56 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
 11 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.49    1:07.71 qSCS   
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)                                        
 12 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.65    1:07.72 qSCS   
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.65    1:07.76 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.79    1:08.04 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:08.04 (35.84)                                        
 15 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.90    1:08.14 qSCS   
                  32.19     1:08.14 (35.95)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA Unatt.-MR         1:09.32    1:08.24 qSCS   
                  32.16     1:08.24 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.73    1:08.26 qSCS   
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.84    1:08.42 qSCS   
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Marilee S        26 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.10    1:08.46 qSCS   
                  32.78     1:08.46 (35.68)                                        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.37    1:08.60 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:08.60 (36.12)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.79    1:08.67 qMETS  
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)                                        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.51    1:08.68 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:08.68 (36.68)                                        
 23 Crumm, Jessica A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.20    1:08.69 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:08.69 (36.86)                                        
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.32    1:08.92 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  1:04.70    1:09.06 METS   
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
 25 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.89    1:09.06 METS   
                  32.75     1:09.06 (36.31)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nikolski, Grace M         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:10.01    1:09.12 METS   
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)                                        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.61    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)                                        
 29 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.56    1:09.37 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.95    1:09.38 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
 31 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.94    1:09.41 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.41 (36.92)                                        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.55    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.42 (36.71)                                        
 33 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.54    1:09.44 METS   
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)                                        
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.86    1:09.50 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)                                        
 35 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.38    1:09.58 METS   
                  32.50     1:09.58 (37.08)                                        
 36 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:09.67 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.67 (36.89)                                        
 37 Corso, Kaycee M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.67    1:09.73 METS   
                  32.06     1:09.73 (37.67)                                        
 38 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.71    1:09.88 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.88 (37.36)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.97    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)                                        
 40 Berridge, Olivia S        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.14    1:09.93 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.93 (37.41)                                        
 41 Gullickson, Lauren        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.56    1:09.99 METS   
                  32.90     1:09.99 (37.09)                                        
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.62    1:10.10 METS   
                  33.10     1:10.10 (37.00)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.92    1:10.10 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)                                        
 44 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.73    1:10.12 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.12 (36.92)                                        
 45 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.20    1:10.18 METS   
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)                                        
 46 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:10.52    1:10.19 METS   
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)                                        
 47 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.93    1:10.30 METS   
                  32.57     1:10.30 (37.73)                                        
 48 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:08.39    1:10.32 METS   
                  32.64     1:10.32 (37.68)                                        
 49 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.41     1:10.38 (36.97)                                        
 50 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.18    1:10.39 METS   
                  33.58     1:10.39 (36.81)                                        
 51 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.84 (37.22)                                        
 52 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.15    1:10.93 METS   
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
 53 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:10.20    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)                                        
 54 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.63    1:11.15 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.15 (37.79)                                        
 55 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)                                        
 56 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:11.28 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.28 (36.92)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.36    1:11.36 METS   
                  32.90     1:11.36 (38.46)                                        
 58 Lyman, Olivia             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:11.31    1:11.41 METS   
                  32.68     1:11.41 (38.73)                                        
 59 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.71L   1:11.46 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.46 (37.59)                                        
 60 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.37    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)                                        
 60 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.12    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.14     1:11.51 (38.37)                                        
 62 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.18    1:11.57 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 63 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.79    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.61 (38.11)                                        
 64 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.87    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)                                        
 65 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.27    1:11.71 METS   
                  34.02     1:11.71 (37.69)                                        
 66 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.06    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.88     1:11.85 (37.97)                                        
 67 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.38    1:11.86 METS   
                  34.52     1:11.86 (37.34)                                        
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.10    1:11.86 METS   
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)                                        
 69 Giordano, Julia L         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.13    1:12.09 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.09 (38.34)                                        
 70 Marcucci, Stephanie M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.52    1:12.21        
                  33.92     1:12.21 (38.29)                                        
 71 Weiss, Emily N            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:11.67    1:12.25        
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)                                        
 72 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.05    1:12.30        
                  33.13     1:12.30 (39.17)                                        
 73 Pusateri, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.84    1:12.58        
                  34.10     1:12.58 (38.48)                                        
 74 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.92    1:12.82        
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
 75 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.45    1:12.86        
                  34.80     1:12.86 (38.06)                                        
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.59    1:12.96        
                  34.10     1:12.96 (38.86)                                        
 77 Meyers, Katherine         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.98    1:13.01        
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)                                        
 78 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.65    1:13.05        
                  34.45     1:13.05 (38.60)                                        
 79 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.66    1:13.18        
                  34.82     1:13.18 (38.36)                                        
 80 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.43    1:13.24        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)                                        
 81 Phang, Yee C              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.24    1:13.26        
                  34.13     1:13.26 (39.13)                                        
 82 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.85    1:13.45        
                  34.69     1:13.45 (38.76)                                        
 83 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.77    1:13.52        
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)                                        
 84 Desousa, Dana             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.63    1:13.65        
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)                                        
 85 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.40    1:14.19        
                  34.25     1:14.19 (39.94)                                        
 86 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.38    1:14.37        
                  34.85     1:14.37 (39.52)                                        
 87 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.67    1:14.59        
                  34.67     1:14.59 (39.92)                                        
 88 Cassell, Sigrid G         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.97    1:14.80        
                  34.55     1:14.80 (40.25)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.33    2:18.23 JRNB    20  
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:42.08 (35.73)     2:18.23 (36.15)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.20    2:21.95 NCSA    17  
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)     1:44.08 (36.80)     2:21.95 (37.87)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.46    2:22.96 NCSA    16  
                  32.12     1:08.68 (36.56)     1:45.80 (37.12)     2:22.96 (37.16)
  4 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.83    2:23.96 NC-B    15  
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:45.63 (37.31)     2:23.96 (38.33)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.52    2:25.23 SCS     14  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)     1:47.32 (38.42)     2:25.23 (37.91)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.17    2:26.42 SCS     13  
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:48.02 (37.71)     2:26.42 (38.40)
  7 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 New York Athleti-MR  2:26.35    2:27.16 SCS     12  
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)     1:47.77 (38.06)     2:27.16 (39.39)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.96    2:30.16 METS    11  
                  33.39     1:11.12 (37.73)     1:50.46 (39.34)     2:30.16 (39.70)
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.82    2:24.40 NC-B     9  
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:47.86 (37.89)     2:24.40 (36.54)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.10    2:24.64 NC-B     7  
                  32.11     1:09.05 (36.94)     1:46.91 (37.86)     2:24.64 (37.73)
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.85    2:26.98 SCS      6  
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)     1:47.29 (38.29)     2:26.98 (39.69)
 12 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.42    2:27.34 SCS      5  
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:47.97 (38.18)     2:27.34 (39.37)
 13 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.38    2:29.37 SCS      4  
                  32.99     1:10.68 (37.69)     1:49.78 (39.10)     2:29.37 (39.59)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.86    2:30.42 METS     3  
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:51.44 (39.34)     2:30.42 (38.98)
 15 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.90    2:31.74 METS     2  
                  33.41     1:12.04 (38.63)     1:52.26 (40.22)     2:31.74 (39.48)
 16 Malanina, Alexandr  28 New York Athleti-MR  2:28.89    2:32.55 METS     1  
                  34.12     1:12.24 (38.12)     1:51.77 (39.53)     2:32.55 (40.78)
C - Final
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.99    2:27.97 SCS    
                  32.93     1:10.00 (37.07)     1:48.63 (38.63)     2:27.97 (39.34)
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.14    2:29.77 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.56 (37.88)     1:50.68 (39.12)     2:29.77 (39.09)
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:29.79 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)     1:50.52 (38.97)     2:29.79 (39.27)
 20 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.38    2:30.18 METS   
                  34.63     1:12.78 (38.15)     1:51.97 (39.19)     2:30.18 (38.21)
 21 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.02    2:30.24 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.62 (37.76)     1:50.67 (39.05)     2:30.24 (39.57)
 22 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.19    2:31.32 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.62 (37.93)     1:51.22 (39.60)     2:31.32 (40.10)
 23 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA Unatt.-MR         2:30.07    2:31.46 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.06 (37.95)     1:52.03 (39.97)     2:31.46 (39.43)
 24 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.67    2:32.09 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)     1:52.85 (39.61)     2:32.09 (39.24)
Preliminaries
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.87                   
 18 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.01                   
 23 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.11                   
 24 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.14                   
 29 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.29                   
 30 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.51                   
 31 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.92                   
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.19                   
 33 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.20                   
 34 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:32.22                   
 35 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:32.27                   
 36 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.55                   
 37 Gullickson, Lauren  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:32.99                   
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.99                   
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.31                   
 40 Weiss, Emily N      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.32                   
 41 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.58                   
 42 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.69                   
 43 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.75                   
 44 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.76                   
 45 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:33.80                   
 46 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.84                   
 47 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:33.87                   
 48 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.22                   
 49 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.32                   
 50 Giordano, Julia L   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.70                   
 51 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.95                   
 52 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.09                   
 53 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.20                   
 54 Phang, Yee C        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.63                   
 55 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.72                   
 56 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.74                   
 57 Sarett, Lara        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:36.86                   
 58 Agostino, Amanda L  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.92                   
 59 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.31                   
 60 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:37.66                   
 61 Park, Elizabeth     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.76                   
 62 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:37.86                   
 63 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.90                   
 64 Purcell, Margaret   13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:38.06                   
 65 Conway, Megan F     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.23                   
 66 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.65                   
 67 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.84                   
 68 Pusateri, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.12                   
 69 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.49                   
 -- Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR      DQ                    
 -- Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR      DQ                    
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR       DQ                    
 -- Desousa, Dana       17 Team Suffolk-MR         DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.56    2:21.20 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:06.94 (35.08)     1:43.68 (36.74)     2:21.20 (37.52)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.96    2:22.33 qNCSA  
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)     1:45.44 (37.42)     2:22.33 (36.89)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.09    2:22.46 qNCSA  
                  32.03     1:08.08 (36.05)     1:44.88 (36.80)     2:22.46 (37.58)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.74    2:24.83 qSCS   
                  32.97     1:09.12 (36.15)     1:46.66 (37.54)     2:24.83 (38.17)
  5 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.94    2:26.17 qSCS   
                  33.36     1:10.62 (37.26)     1:48.32 (37.70)     2:26.17 (37.85)
  6 Kiernan, Marilee S        26 New York Athleti-MR  2:25.63    2:26.35 qSCS   
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)     1:47.80 (37.90)     2:26.35 (38.55)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.90    2:26.52 qSCS   
                  32.29     1:09.63 (37.34)     1:47.96 (38.33)     2:26.52 (38.56)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.97    2:26.96 qSCS   
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)     1:48.13 (38.55)     2:26.96 (38.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.48    2:27.82 qSCS   
                  32.81     1:11.62 (38.81)     1:49.86 (38.24)     2:27.82 (37.96)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.18    2:27.85 qSCS   
                  32.68     1:10.49 (37.81)     1:49.16 (38.67)     2:27.85 (38.69)
 11 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.63    2:28.10 qSCS   
                  32.90     1:10.37 (37.47)     1:48.56 (38.19)     2:28.10 (39.54)
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.97    2:28.38 qSCS   
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)     1:49.60 (38.67)     2:28.38 (38.78)
 13 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.19    2:28.42 qSCS   
                  33.73     1:11.32 (37.59)     1:49.48 (38.16)     2:28.42 (38.94)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.73    2:28.86 qSCS   
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:49.46 (38.85)     2:28.86 (39.40)
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.16    2:28.87 qSCS   
                  32.27     1:10.15 (37.88)     1:49.88 (39.73)     2:28.87 (38.99)
 16 Malanina, Alexandra O     28 New York Athleti-MR  2:34.55    2:28.89 qSCS   
                  34.04     1:11.76 (37.72)     1:49.83 (38.07)     2:28.89 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:28.90 qSCS   
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:49.75 (38.80)     2:28.90 (39.15)
 18 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:33.20    2:29.01 qSCS   
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:29.01 (38.55)
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.68    2:29.14 qSCS   
                  33.58     1:11.28 (37.70)     1:50.51 (39.23)     2:29.14 (38.63)
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.06    2:29.99 qMETS  
                  32.69     1:10.13 (37.44)     1:49.72 (39.59)     2:29.99 (40.27)
 21 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.34    2:30.02 qMETS  
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)     1:51.07 (38.75)     2:30.02 (38.95)
 22 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA Unatt.-MR         2:33.31    2:30.07 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:10.64 (37.96)     1:49.94 (39.30)     2:30.07 (40.13)
 23 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.87    2:30.11 qMETS  
                  34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)     1:52.40 (39.53)     2:30.11 (37.71)
 24 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.27    2:30.14 qMETS  
                  34.30     1:12.47 (38.17)     1:51.21 (38.74)     2:30.14 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.62    2:30.38 METS   
                  33.93     1:12.07 (38.14)     1:51.77 (39.70)     2:30.38 (38.61)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.90    2:30.52 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.76 (38.07)     1:50.72 (38.96)     2:30.52 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.93    2:30.67 METS   
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)     1:51.45 (39.32)     2:30.67 (39.22)
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.49    2:31.19 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.34 (38.11)     1:50.86 (39.52)     2:31.19 (40.33)
 29 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.30    2:31.29 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)     1:51.63 (39.37)     2:31.29 (39.66)
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.25    2:31.51 METS   
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)     1:51.50 (39.45)     2:31.51 (40.01)
 31 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.81    2:31.92 METS   
                  34.35     1:13.13 (38.78)     1:52.88 (39.75)     2:31.92 (39.04)
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.84    2:32.19 METS   
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)     1:51.99 (39.90)     2:32.19 (40.20)
 33 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.77    2:32.20 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.92 (38.25)     1:51.60 (39.68)     2:32.20 (40.60)
 34 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:29.61    2:32.22 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)     1:52.22 (39.43)     2:32.22 (40.00)
 35 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.33    2:32.27 METS   
                  34.21     1:13.02 (38.81)     1:52.47 (39.45)     2:32.27 (39.80)
 36 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.44    2:32.55 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.91 (38.13)     1:51.55 (39.64)     2:32.55 (41.00)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.61    2:32.99 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)     1:51.76 (39.54)     2:32.99 (41.23)
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73    2:32.99 METS   
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)     1:51.81 (39.59)     2:32.99 (41.18)
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.37    2:33.31 METS   
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:52.69 (40.29)     2:33.31 (40.62)
 40 Weiss, Emily N            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.61    2:33.32 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.38 (38.93)     1:53.17 (39.79)     2:33.32 (40.15)
 41 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.07    2:33.58 METS   
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)     1:53.55 (39.77)     2:33.58 (40.03)
 42 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:33.69 METS   
                  34.29     1:13.46 (39.17)     1:54.06 (40.60)     2:33.69 (39.63)
 43 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.23    2:33.75 METS   
                  34.70     1:13.30 (38.60)     1:52.95 (39.65)     2:33.75 (40.80)
 44 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.17    2:33.76 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)     1:52.73 (39.88)     2:33.76 (41.03)
 45 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:34.57    2:33.80 METS   
                  34.00     1:12.48 (38.48)     1:52.91 (40.43)     2:33.80 (40.89)
 46 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.14L   2:33.84 METS   
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)     1:53.21 (40.60)     2:33.84 (40.63)
 47 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:33.87 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:52.36 (40.48)     2:33.87 (41.51)
 48 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.47    2:34.22 METS   
                  35.16     1:14.70 (39.54)     1:54.82 (40.12)     2:34.22 (39.40)
 49 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.92    2:34.32 METS   
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.56 (39.86)     2:34.32 (41.76)
 50 Giordano, Julia L         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.78    2:34.70 METS   
                  35.31     1:14.54 (39.23)     1:54.41 (39.87)     2:34.70 (40.29)
 51 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.18    2:34.95 METS   
                  36.22     1:14.08 (37.86)     1:54.99 (40.91)     2:34.95 (39.96)
 52 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:35.09 METS   
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)     1:54.70 (39.93)     2:35.09 (40.39)
 53 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.33    2:35.20 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     1:53.52 (40.44)     2:35.20 (41.68)
 54 Phang, Yee C              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.40    2:36.63        
                  34.41     1:13.75 (39.34)     1:54.51 (40.76)     2:36.63 (42.12)
 55 McGrath, Deirdre R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.23    2:36.72        
                  34.04     1:13.30 (39.26)     1:55.22 (41.92)     2:36.72 (41.50)
 56 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.13    2:36.74        
                  34.25     1:12.73 (38.48)     1:53.81 (41.08)     2:36.74 (42.93)
 57 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.99    2:36.86        
                  33.32     1:12.01 (38.69)     1:54.15 (42.14)     2:36.86 (42.71)
 58 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:36.92        
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)     1:55.42 (41.06)     2:36.92 (41.50)
 59 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.00    2:37.31        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:54.49 (40.82)     2:37.31 (42.82)
 60 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:31.43    2:37.66        
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)     1:55.21 (41.22)     2:37.66 (42.45)
 61 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.36    2:37.76        
                  35.59     1:15.55 (39.96)     1:56.31 (40.76)     2:37.76 (41.45)
 62 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.12    2:37.86        
                  35.00     1:13.87 (38.87)     1:54.78 (40.91)     2:37.86 (43.08)
 63 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.94    2:37.90        
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)     1:54.93 (41.35)     2:37.90 (42.97)
 64 Purcell, Margaret         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:34.99    2:38.06        
                  35.16     1:15.59 (40.43)     1:56.86 (41.27)     2:38.06 (41.20)
 65 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.64    2:38.23        
                  36.00     1:15.92 (39.92)     1:57.30 (41.38)     2:38.23 (40.93)
 66 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.84    2:38.65        
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)     1:56.56 (41.04)     2:38.65 (42.09)
 67 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.68    2:38.84        
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)     1:56.50 (41.25)     2:38.84 (42.34)
 68 Pusateri, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.07    2:39.12        
                  34.74     1:14.58 (39.84)     1:56.65 (42.07)     2:39.12 (42.47)
 69 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.40L   2:43.49        
                  37.43     1:18.69 (41.26)     2:00.97 (42.28)     2:43.49 (42.52)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.76         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  33.98     1:11.60 (37.62)     1:51.42 (39.82)          DQ (40.28)
 -- Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.77         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)     1:57.80 (41.66)          DQ (41.77)
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.75     1:12.61 (38.86)     1:51.55 (38.94)          DQ (40.03)
 -- Desousa, Dana             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.83 SCS    
                  27.39       58.83 (31.44)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.08 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.08 (32.27)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:03.20        
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)                                        
  4 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:03.26        
                  29.25     1:03.26 (34.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.65 NC-B   
                  26.92       58.65 (31.73)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.90 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.77 (33.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.93        
                  29.37     1:02.93 (33.56)                                        
  5 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:03.22        
                  28.90     1:03.22 (34.32)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.68        
                  30.18     1:03.68 (33.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    54.79      54.83 JRNB    20  
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.97      55.49 JRNB    17  
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.26      55.78 NCSA    16  
                  26.17       55.78 (29.61)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      56.60 NCSA    15  
                  26.36       56.60 (30.24)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    57.68      56.94 NCSA    14  
                  26.99       56.94 (29.95)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    57.70      57.14 NCSA    13  
                  26.73       57.14 (30.41)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    57.66      57.53 NCSA    12  
                  27.20       57.53 (30.33)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.84      58.61 NC-B    11  
                  27.23       58.61 (31.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR    57.93      56.98 NCSA     9  
                  26.77       56.98 (30.21)                                        
 10 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.38      57.98 NCSA     7  
                  27.32       57.98 (30.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.79      58.35 NC-B     5.5
                  27.05       58.35 (31.30)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      58.35 NC-B     5.5
                  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
 13 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          58.51      58.64 NC-B     4  
                  27.11       58.64 (31.53)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.65      58.66 NC-B     3  
                  27.57       58.66 (31.09)                                        
 15 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR    58.81      59.65 METS     2  
                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR            58.25      59.83 METS     1  
                  27.59       59.83 (32.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.96      58.55 NC-B   
                  27.44       58.55 (31.11)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.10      58.58 NC-B   
                  27.44       58.58 (31.14)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.99      58.84 SCS    
                  27.59       58.84 (31.25)                                        
 20 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88      58.91 SCS    
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR    59.12      58.93 SCS    
                  27.47       58.93 (31.46)                                        
 22 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.36      59.40 SCS    
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.28    1:00.82 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
 24 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.10    1:03.48        
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.39                   
 26 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                59.49                   
 27 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.67                   
 28 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.95                   
 29 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.97                   
 30 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.01                   
 31 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR          1:00.02                   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.17                   
 33 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.19                   
 34 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.22                   
 35 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.33                   
 36 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.38                   
 37 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.56                   
 38 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.60                   
 39 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.68                   
 40 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.87                   
 41 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.88                   
 42 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.97                   
 43 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.98                   
 44 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.13                   
 44 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.13                   
 46 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.17                   
 47 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.20                   
 48 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.21                   
 49 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.25                   
 50 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.39                   
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.47                   
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47                   
 53 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.52                   
 54 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.57                   
 55 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.60                   
 56 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.64                   
 57 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.69                   
 58 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.72                   
 59 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.79                   
 60 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.81                   
 61 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.82                   
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.85                   
 63 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.89                   
 64 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.95                   
 65 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.00                   
 66 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.03                   
 66 Garces, Tessa J     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.03                   
 68 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.11                   
 69 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:02.23                   
 70 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.29                   
 71 Dexter, Samantha L  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33                   
 71 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.33                   
 73 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.35                   
 74 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.36                   
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.37                   
 76 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.46                   
 77 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67                   
 78 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.94                   
 79 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07                   
 80 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.14                   
 81 Heaney, Finola M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.22                   
 82 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.36                   
 83 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.41                   
 84 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.75                   
 85 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.77                   
 86 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.78                   
 87 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:03.82                   
 88 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.92                   
 89 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.02                   
 -- Altchiler, Emily M  16 Huntington YMCA-MR       NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    53.99      54.79 qJRNB  
                  25.63       54.79 (29.16)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.93      55.97 qNCSA  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.69      56.23 qNCSA  
                  26.40       56.23 (29.83)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.08      56.26 qNCSA  
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    59.63      57.66 qNCSA  
                  27.59       57.66 (30.07)                                        
  6 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    56.65      57.68 qNCSA  
                  27.27       57.68 (30.41)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    55.75      57.70 qNCSA  
                  26.61       57.70 (31.09)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.49      57.84 qNCSA  
                  26.90       57.84 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR    53.89      57.93 qNCSA  
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR            56.87      58.25 qNC-B  
                  27.22       58.25 (31.03)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.75      58.38 qNC-B  
                  27.42       58.38 (30.96)                                        
 12 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          58.91      58.51 qNC-B  
                  27.33       58.51 (31.18)                                        
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.62      58.53 qNC-B  
                  27.43       58.53 (31.10)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14      58.65 qNC-B  
                  27.62       58.65 (31.03)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.49      58.79 qNC-B  
                  27.13       58.79 (31.66)                                        
 16 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR    59.22      58.81 qSCS   
                  27.72       58.81 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.08      58.88 qSCS   
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)                                        
 18 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.29      58.96 qSCS   
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.81      58.99 qSCS   
                  27.39       58.99 (31.60)                                        
 20 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.55      59.10 qSCS   
                  27.72       59.10 (31.38)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.10      59.10 qSCS   
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR    59.06      59.12 qSCS   
                  27.51       59.12 (31.61)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.97      59.28 qSCS   
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)                                        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.85      59.36 qSCS   
                  27.47       59.36 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.82      59.39 SCS    
                  27.91       59.39 (31.48)                                        
 26 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:00.07      59.49 SCS    
                  27.73       59.49 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.79      59.67 METS   
                  27.57       59.67 (32.10)                                        
 28 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.30      59.95 METS   
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)                                        
 29 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.92      59.97 METS   
                  28.22       59.97 (31.75)                                        
 30 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.26    1:00.01 METS   
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            58.94    1:00.02 METS   
                  27.07     1:00.02 (32.95)                                        
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.31    1:00.17 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.17 (31.98)                                        
 33 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     59.38    1:00.19 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)                                        
 34 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.78    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.22 (31.76)                                        
 35 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.19    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)                                        
 36 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97    1:00.38 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.38 (32.03)                                        
 37 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.40    1:00.56 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)                                        
 38 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.73    1:00.60 METS   
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)                                        
 39 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.16    1:00.68 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.88    1:00.87 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.87 (32.55)                                        
 41 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98    1:00.88 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)                                        
 42 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.29    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.97 (32.94)                                        
 43 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)                                        
 44 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.35    1:01.13 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)                                        
 44 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.58    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
 46 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.20    1:01.17 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)                                        
 47 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.53    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.20 (32.97)                                        
 48 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.73    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)                                        
 49 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.81    1:01.25 METS   
                  28.60     1:01.25 (32.65)                                        
 50 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.70    1:01.39 METS   
                  28.66     1:01.39 (32.73)                                        
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.36    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.36     1:01.47 (33.11)                                        
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.46    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.70     1:01.47 (32.77)                                        
 53 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.26    1:01.52 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)                                        
 54 Venice, Charissa L        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.12    1:01.57 METS   
                  28.48     1:01.57 (33.09)                                        
 55 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.99    1:01.60 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
 56 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)                                        
 57 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.17    1:01.69 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.69 (32.86)                                        
 58 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.33    1:01.72 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)                                        
 59 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.06    1:01.79 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)                                        
 60 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.70L   1:01.81 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.81 (32.88)                                        
 61 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.18    1:01.82 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)                                        
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.41    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.85 (32.86)                                        
 63 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.54    1:01.89 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)                                        
 64 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.51L   1:01.95 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)                                        
 65 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.25    1:02.00        
                  28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)                                        
 66 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.38    1:02.03        
                  29.06     1:02.03 (32.97)                                        
 66 Garces, Tessa J           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.68    1:02.03        
                  29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)                                        
 68 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.67    1:02.11        
                  28.61     1:02.11 (33.50)                                        
 69 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.52    1:02.23        
                  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)                                        
 70 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.85    1:02.29        
                  28.75     1:02.29 (33.54)                                        
 71 Dexter, Samantha L        18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.83    1:02.33        
                  28.62     1:02.33 (33.71)                                        
 71 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.05    1:02.33        
                  28.93     1:02.33 (33.40)                                        
 73 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.90    1:02.35        
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)                                        
 74 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.68    1:02.36        
                  28.59     1:02.36 (33.77)                                        
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.40    1:02.37        
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)                                        
 76 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.62    1:02.46        
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)                                        
 77 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.45    1:02.67        
                  29.06     1:02.67 (33.61)                                        
 78 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:02.94        
                  27.81     1:02.94 (35.13)                                        
 79 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.40    1:03.07        
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)                                        
 80 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.33    1:03.14        
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)                                        
 81 Heaney, Finola M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.40    1:03.22        
                  28.90     1:03.22 (34.32)                                        
 82 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.13    1:03.36        
                  29.30     1:03.36 (34.06)                                        
 83 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.78    1:03.41        
                  29.69     1:03.41 (33.72)                                        
 84 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.77    1:03.75        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)                                        
 85 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.21    1:03.77        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)                                        
 86 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.20    1:03.78        
                  29.25     1:03.78 (34.53)                                        
 87 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:00.32    1:03.82        
                  29.36     1:03.82 (34.46)                                        
 88 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.06    1:03.92        
                  28.92     1:03.92 (35.00)                                        
 89 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82L   1:04.02        
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        16 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.48         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.46    2:00.05 JRNB    20  
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:29.58 (31.23)     2:00.05 (30.47)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.54    2:02.29 JRNB    17  
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)     1:30.07 (31.96)     2:02.29 (32.22)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla   26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.49    2:04.45 NCSA    16  
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:31.17 (32.38)     2:04.45 (33.28)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.80    2:04.78 NCSA    15  
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:32.50 (32.50)     2:04.78 (32.28)
  5 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.70    2:06.73 NC-B    14  
                  27.52       59.24 (31.72)     1:32.13 (32.89)     2:06.73 (34.60)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.24    2:07.10 NC-B    13  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)     1:32.65 (33.05)     2:07.10 (34.45)
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.53    2:08.42 SCS     12  
                  29.66     1:01.56 (31.90)     1:34.32 (32.76)     2:08.42 (34.10)
  8 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.65    2:10.07 SCS     11  
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)     1:34.95 (33.81)     2:10.07 (35.12)
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.59    2:07.26 NC-B     9  
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)     1:33.21 (33.05)     2:07.26 (34.05)
 10 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.19    2:07.57 NC-B     7  
                  28.23     1:00.69 (32.46)     1:34.22 (33.53)     2:07.57 (33.35)
 11 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.35    2:08.26 SCS      6  
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:34.56 (33.84)     2:08.26 (33.70)
 12 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.89    2:10.47 SCS      5  
                  28.48     1:01.95 (33.47)     1:37.57 (35.62)     2:10.47 (32.90)
 13 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.54    2:10.87 SCS      4  
                  28.44     1:01.48 (33.04)     1:36.40 (34.92)     2:10.87 (34.47)
 14 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:09.76    2:11.10 SCS      3  
                  28.32     1:00.90 (32.58)     1:35.49 (34.59)     2:11.10 (35.61)
 15 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.97    2:11.25 SCS      2  
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)     1:36.44 (34.72)     2:11.25 (34.81)
 16 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.46    2:12.27 SCS      1  
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:36.57 (34.72)     2:12.27 (35.70)
C - Final
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.24    2:10.18 SCS    
                  28.39     1:01.91 (33.52)     1:35.89 (33.98)     2:10.18 (34.29)
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.70    2:10.33 SCS    
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:35.23 (34.37)     2:10.33 (35.10)
 19 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:11.60 SCS    
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)     1:36.73 (34.81)     2:11.60 (34.87)
 20 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.54    2:11.77 SCS    
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:36.96 (35.00)     2:11.77 (34.81)
 21 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.72    2:12.06 SCS    
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)     1:37.28 (34.52)     2:12.06 (34.78)
 22 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.54    2:12.57 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:37.27 (34.80)     2:12.57 (35.30)
 23 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.94    2:14.08 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.81 (32.98)     1:37.97 (35.16)     2:14.08 (36.11)
 24 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.96    2:19.20        
                  29.49     1:04.50 (35.01)     1:41.81 (37.31)     2:19.20 (37.39)
Preliminaries
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.92                   
 26 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.07                   
 27 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.48                   
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.66                   
 29 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.81                   
 30 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.92                   
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.94                   
 32 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.36                   
 33 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.24                   
 34 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.48                   
 35 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.59                   
 36 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.75                   
 37 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.03                   
 38 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.23                   
 39 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.30                   
 40 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.33                   
 41 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.40                   
 42 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99                   
 43 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.21                   
 44 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.23                   
 45 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.37                   
 46 Li, Sandra          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.54                   
 47 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.59                   
 48 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.65                   
 49 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.82                   
 50 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.89                   
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.24                   
 52 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.30                   
 53 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:18.62                   
 54 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.86                   
 55 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.05                   
 56 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.29                   
 57 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.35                   
 58 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.48                   
 59 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.54                   
 60 Defreitas, Emma     15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.59                   
 61 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.35                   
 62 Conway, Megan F     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.51                   
 63 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.56                   
 64 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.19                   
 65 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.81                   
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:11.24 SCS    
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:35.82 (34.50)     2:11.24 (35.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.99    2:01.46 qJRNB  
                  27.89       58.46 (30.57)     1:30.13 (31.67)     2:01.46 (31.33)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.61    2:02.54 qNCSA  
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)     1:30.47 (31.79)     2:02.54 (32.07)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla         26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.51    2:04.49 qNCSA  
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:04.49 (32.70)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.43    2:05.24 qNCSA  
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.27)     2:05.24 (33.64)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.12    2:06.80 qNC-B  
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.80 (33.08)
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.18    2:07.53 qNC-B  
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:34.39 (32.91)     2:07.53 (33.14)
  7 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.33    2:07.65 qNC-B  
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:35.16 (32.95)     2:07.65 (32.49)
  8 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.74    2:07.70 qNC-B  
                  28.13       59.61 (31.48)     1:33.43 (33.82)     2:07.70 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.04    2:09.19 qSCS   
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)     1:35.45 (33.62)     2:09.19 (33.74)
 10 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.26    2:09.35 qSCS   
                  27.98     1:00.49 (32.51)     1:34.36 (33.87)     2:09.35 (34.99)
 11 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:10.02    2:09.76 qSCS   
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:35.11 (33.46)     2:09.76 (34.65)
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25    2:09.89 qSCS   
                  28.49     1:01.64 (33.15)     1:36.53 (34.89)     2:09.89 (33.36)
 13 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.10    2:10.46 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:36.77 (34.03)     2:10.46 (33.69)
 14 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.12    2:10.54 qSCS   
                  28.46     1:01.33 (32.87)     1:35.49 (34.16)     2:10.54 (35.05)
 15 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.30    2:10.59 qSCS   
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:35.72 (34.13)     2:10.59 (34.87)
 16 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.45    2:10.97 qSCS   
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:36.41 (34.29)     2:10.97 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.23    2:11.08 qSCS   
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:36.17 (34.58)     2:11.08 (34.91)
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25    2:11.54 qSCS   
                  29.72     1:03.03 (33.31)     1:37.74 (34.71)     2:11.54 (33.80)
 19 Venice, Charissa L        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.48    2:11.70 qSCS   
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:36.34 (34.74)     2:11.70 (35.36)
 20 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.26    2:11.72 qSCS   
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)     1:37.38 (34.69)     2:11.72 (34.34)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.74    2:11.92 qSCS   
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)     1:36.73 (34.82)     2:11.92 (35.19)
 22 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.37    2:11.94 qSCS   
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)     1:36.27 (33.86)     2:11.94 (35.67)
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.50    2:12.24 qSCS   
                  28.64     1:02.29 (33.65)     1:36.89 (34.60)     2:12.24 (35.35)
 24 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.27    2:12.54 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)     1:37.46 (34.72)     2:12.54 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.29    2:12.96 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.95 (33.34)     1:36.87 (34.92)     2:12.96 (36.09)
 26 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.27    2:13.07 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.01 (35.05)     2:13.07 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.48    2:13.48 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)     1:38.29 (35.01)     2:13.48 (35.19)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.87    2:13.66 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)     1:37.62 (35.27)     2:13.66 (36.04)
 29 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:11.74    2:13.81 METS   
                  29.16     1:03.08 (33.92)     1:38.43 (35.35)     2:13.81 (35.38)
 30 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.02    2:13.92 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.84 (34.44)     1:39.94 (35.10)     2:13.92 (33.98)
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.58    2:13.94 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.66 (33.64)     1:38.68 (35.02)     2:13.94 (35.26)
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.39    2:14.36 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)     1:39.15 (35.26)     2:14.36 (35.21)
 33 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.17    2:15.24 METS   
                  29.15     1:03.21 (34.06)     1:38.99 (35.78)     2:15.24 (36.25)
 34 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.83    2:15.48 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)     1:38.92 (35.49)     2:15.48 (36.56)
 35 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.37    2:15.59 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)     1:39.41 (35.97)     2:15.59 (36.18)
 36 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.50    2:15.75 METS   
                  29.22     1:03.88 (34.66)     1:39.67 (35.79)     2:15.75 (36.08)
 37 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.70    2:16.03 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:39.50 (35.65)     2:16.03 (36.53)
 38 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:16.23 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:40.63 (35.54)     2:16.23 (35.60)
 39 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.02    2:16.30 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.60 (34.96)     1:40.69 (35.09)     2:16.30 (35.61)
 40 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.08    2:16.33 METS   
                  29.49     1:04.52 (35.03)     1:41.04 (36.52)     2:16.33 (35.29)
 41 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.70    2:16.40 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.53 (34.60)     1:40.98 (35.45)     2:16.40 (35.42)
 42 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:16.99 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.72 (33.91)     1:40.16 (36.44)     2:16.99 (36.83)
 43 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.54    2:17.21 METS   
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:41.31 (36.24)     2:17.21 (35.90)
 44 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.32    2:17.23 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)     1:41.37 (34.99)     2:17.23 (35.86)
 45 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:17.37 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.56 (33.27)     1:40.43 (36.87)     2:17.37 (36.94)
 46 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.07    2:17.54 METS   
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:41.68 (35.43)     2:17.54 (35.86)
 47 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48    2:17.59 METS   
                  29.99     1:05.67 (35.68)     1:41.20 (35.53)     2:17.59 (36.39)
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.96    2:17.65 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.12 (35.29)     1:41.88 (35.76)     2:17.65 (35.77)
 49 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.56    2:17.82 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.28 (34.67)     1:41.46 (36.18)     2:17.82 (36.36)
 50 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.10    2:17.89 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.15 (33.62)     1:39.68 (36.53)     2:17.89 (38.21)
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.48    2:18.24 METS   
                  30.30     1:04.50 (34.20)     1:40.75 (36.25)     2:18.24 (37.49)
 52 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.79    2:18.30 METS   
                  29.87     1:04.49 (34.62)     1:40.42 (35.93)     2:18.30 (37.88)
 53 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:13.23    2:18.62 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.52 (34.10)     1:40.53 (37.01)     2:18.62 (38.09)
 54 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.82    2:18.86 METS   
                  30.20     1:05.20 (35.00)     1:41.84 (36.64)     2:18.86 (37.02)
 55 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.63    2:19.05        
                  30.01     1:04.46 (34.45)     1:41.86 (37.40)     2:19.05 (37.19)
 56 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.04    2:19.29        
                  29.44     1:04.71 (35.27)     1:40.43 (35.72)     2:19.29 (38.86)
 57 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.69    2:19.35        
                  28.66     1:02.33 (33.67)     1:40.05 (37.72)     2:19.35 (39.30)
 58 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.81L   2:19.48        
                  31.44     1:06.13 (34.69)     1:42.89 (36.76)     2:19.48 (36.59)
 59 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.83    2:19.54        
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:40.42 (36.18)     2:19.54 (39.12)
 60 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.95    2:19.59        
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:19.59 (36.63)
 61 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.25    2:20.35        
                  30.75     1:05.69 (34.94)     1:42.82 (37.13)     2:20.35 (37.53)
 62 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.89    2:21.51        
                  31.31     1:07.32 (36.01)     1:44.57 (37.25)     2:21.51 (36.94)
 63 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.50L   2:21.56        
                  30.29     1:05.29 (35.00)     1:43.11 (37.82)     2:21.56 (38.45)
 64 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.94    2:23.19        
                  31.09     1:06.79 (35.70)     1:44.57 (37.78)     2:23.19 (38.62)
 65 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.74    2:24.81        
                  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)     1:46.86 (38.18)     2:24.81 (37.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
              2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.37 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.87 (33.22)     1:44.21 (42.34)     2:15.37 (31.16)
  2 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    2:20.77        
                  30.30     1:06.75 (36.45)     1:47.11 (40.36)     2:20.77 (33.66)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.59    2:02.41 JRNB    20  
                  28.02       59.90 (31.88)     1:33.70 (33.80)     2:02.41 (28.71)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.41    2:03.32 JRNB    17  
                  26.32       57.79 (31.47)     1:35.70 (37.91)     2:03.32 (27.62)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.97    2:05.90 NCSA    16  
                  27.10       58.98 (31.88)     1:36.39 (37.41)     2:05.90 (29.51)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.16    2:07.69 NCSA    15  
                  26.92       58.32 (31.40)     1:37.66 (39.34)     2:07.69 (30.03)
  5 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR          2:09.03    2:07.88 NCSA    14  
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)     1:38.36 (39.09)     2:07.88 (29.52)
  6 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.36    2:07.97 NCSA    13  
                  27.54     1:00.13 (32.59)     1:38.20 (38.07)     2:07.97 (29.77)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.44    2:09.03 NC-B    12  
                  27.75     1:00.15 (32.40)     1:39.12 (38.97)     2:09.03 (29.91)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:09.06 NC-B    11  
                  27.51       59.23 (31.72)     1:37.73 (38.50)     2:09.06 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.53    2:08.42 NCSA     9  
                  28.08     1:01.19 (33.11)     1:38.84 (37.65)     2:08.42 (29.58)
 10 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.69    2:08.76 NC-B     7  
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:38.42 (39.75)     2:08.76 (30.34)
 11 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.21    2:09.47 NC-B     6  
                  27.53     1:00.90 (33.37)     1:39.48 (38.58)     2:09.47 (29.99)
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.06    2:09.98 SCS      5  
                  28.82     1:02.24 (33.42)     1:38.61 (36.37)     2:09.98 (31.37)
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.62    2:10.26 SCS      4  
                  27.82     1:00.74 (32.92)     1:38.66 (37.92)     2:10.26 (31.60)
 14 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.45    2:10.64 SCS      3  
                  28.04       59.43 (31.39)     1:39.48 (40.05)     2:10.64 (31.16)
 15 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.19    2:11.91 METS     2  
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)     1:41.04 (39.78)     2:11.91 (30.87)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.23    2:14.82 METS     1  
                  27.84     1:01.75 (33.91)     1:42.78 (41.03)     2:14.82 (32.04)
C - Final
 17 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.60    2:10.59 SCS    
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:40.84 (38.81)     2:10.59 (29.75)
 18 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.55    2:11.77 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)     1:40.12 (39.68)     2:11.77 (31.65)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.90    2:11.97 METS   
                  28.00     1:01.90 (33.90)     1:40.29 (38.39)     2:11.97 (31.68)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.70    2:12.47 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.95 (33.74)     1:42.18 (39.23)     2:12.47 (30.29)
 21 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:12.55 METS   
                  29.01     1:03.73 (34.72)     1:40.81 (37.08)     2:12.55 (31.74)
 22 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.13    2:12.58 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.62 (32.18)     1:43.09 (41.47)     2:12.58 (29.49)
 23 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.24    2:12.98 METS   
                  27.95     1:01.79 (33.84)     1:43.06 (41.27)     2:12.98 (29.92)
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.53    2:13.01 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.21 (32.37)     1:42.47 (41.26)     2:13.01 (30.54)
Preliminaries
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51                   
 18 Lara, Krystal D     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.36                   
 25 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.47                   
 28 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.65                   
 29 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71                   
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.81                   
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.82                   
 32 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.86                   
 33 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.96                   
 34 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.01                   
 35 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.03                   
 36 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04                   
 37 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.08                   
 38 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16                   
 39 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.17                   
 40 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.18                   
 41 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Unatt-MR        2:14.42                   
 42 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46                   
 43 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.47                   
 44 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:14.51                   
 45 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.64                   
 46 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.66                   
 47 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.70                   
 48 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.71                   
 49 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.77                   
 50 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.02                   
 51 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.08                   
 52 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.28                   
 53 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.31                   
 54 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.32                   
 55 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.50                   
 55 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.50                   
 57 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Col Unattached-MR    2:15.51                   
 58 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55                   
 58 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55                   
 58 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.55                   
 61 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.68                   
 62 Nikolski, Grace M   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.78                   
 63 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.88                   
 64 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.89                   
 65 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.18                   
 66 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.22                   
 67 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.26                   
 68 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.28                   
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.50                   
 70 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.63                   
 71 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.68                   
 72 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.69                   
 72 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.69                   
 74 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.83                   
 75 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.85                   
 76 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.93                   
 77 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.14                   
 78 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.46                   
 79 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.56                   
 80 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.78                   
 81 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.03                   
 82 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:18.04                   
 83 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.42                   
 84 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.26                   
 85 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:19.39                   
 86 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.67                   
 87 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.68                   
 88 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.84                   
 89 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.25                   
 90 Bachiller, Erica N  14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:20.28                   
 91 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.25                   
 -- Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR      DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
              2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:08.59 NC-B   
                  27.60       59.60 (32.00)     1:37.59 (37.99)     2:08.59 (31.00)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:13.27 METS   
                  29.20     1:03.91 (34.71)     1:41.30 (37.39)     2:13.27 (31.97)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:13.40 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.62 (33.02)     1:43.16 (40.54)     2:13.40 (30.24)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.52    2:06.16 qNCSA  
                  26.96       58.37 (31.41)     1:36.82 (38.45)     2:06.16 (29.34)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  2:22.34L   2:06.41 qNCSA  
                  26.91       59.12 (32.21)     1:37.73 (38.61)     2:06.41 (28.68)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.76    2:06.97 qNCSA  
                  26.99       58.40 (31.41)     1:36.18 (37.78)     2:06.97 (30.79)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.35    2:07.59 qNCSA  
                  28.51     1:01.92 (33.41)     1:37.69 (35.77)     2:07.59 (29.90)
  5 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR          2:06.03    2:09.03 qNC-B  
                  28.15       59.49 (31.34)     1:38.80 (39.31)     2:09.03 (30.23)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.36    2:09.34 qNC-B  
                  27.72       59.86 (32.14)     1:38.52 (38.66)     2:09.34 (30.82)
  7 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.86    2:10.36 qSCS   
                  28.21     1:01.61 (33.40)     1:40.32 (38.71)     2:10.36 (30.04)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.03    2:10.44 qSCS   
                  27.83     1:00.45 (32.62)     1:39.72 (39.27)     2:10.44 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.85    2:10.51 qSCS   
                  28.59     1:01.22 (32.63)     1:40.03 (38.81)     2:10.51 (30.48)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.29    2:10.53 qSCS   
                  28.48     1:02.54 (34.06)     1:40.64 (38.10)     2:10.53 (29.89)
 11 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.32    2:10.69 qSCS   
                  28.02       58.95 (30.93)     1:39.62 (40.67)     2:10.69 (31.07)
 12 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.55    2:11.19 qSCS   
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:40.74 (39.52)     2:11.19 (30.45)
 13 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.40    2:11.21 qSCS   
                  26.95     1:00.56 (33.61)     1:40.17 (39.61)     2:11.21 (31.04)
 14 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.07    2:11.45 qSCS   
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)     1:39.97 (40.72)     2:11.45 (31.48)
 15 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.66    2:11.62 qSCS   
                  27.80     1:00.95 (33.15)     1:39.24 (38.29)     2:11.62 (32.38)
 16 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.98    2:12.06 qMETS  
                  29.40     1:03.73 (34.33)     1:40.73 (37.00)     2:12.06 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.15    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:41.36 (40.49)     2:12.23 (30.87)
 18 Lara, Krystal D           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.98L   2:12.36 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.07 (31.94)     1:41.10 (41.03)     2:12.36 (31.26)
 19 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.53    2:12.60 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:02.87 (34.39)     1:41.57 (38.70)     2:12.60 (31.03)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.78    2:12.70 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:03.49 (34.29)     1:42.15 (38.66)     2:12.70 (30.55)
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.67    2:12.90 qMETS  
                  28.19     1:02.08 (33.89)     1:40.26 (38.18)     2:12.90 (32.64)
 22 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.84    2:13.13 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:00.70 (32.22)     1:42.55 (41.85)     2:13.13 (30.58)
 23 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.65    2:13.21 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:04.21 (35.05)     1:41.52 (37.31)     2:13.21 (31.69)
 24 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.27    2:13.24 qMETS  
                  27.56     1:00.59 (33.03)     1:42.28 (41.69)     2:13.24 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.30    2:13.47 METS   
                  27.63     1:02.61 (34.98)     1:41.67 (39.06)     2:13.47 (31.80)
 26 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.50    2:13.53 METS   
                  28.36     1:01.27 (32.91)     1:42.88 (41.61)     2:13.53 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.47    2:13.55 METS   
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:41.02 (41.24)     2:13.55 (32.53)
 28 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.67    2:13.65 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:43.02 (40.76)     2:13.65 (30.63)
 29 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.41    2:13.71 METS   
                  28.07     1:01.04 (32.97)     1:43.40 (42.36)     2:13.71 (30.31)
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:09.62    2:13.81 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)     1:40.93 (39.55)     2:13.81 (32.88)
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:13.82 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.44 (33.09)     1:42.83 (41.39)     2:13.82 (30.99)
 32 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.77    2:13.86 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.63 (32.55)     1:42.64 (41.01)     2:13.86 (31.22)
 33 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.58    2:13.96 METS   
                  27.79     1:02.84 (35.05)     1:42.13 (39.29)     2:13.96 (31.83)
 34 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.96    2:14.01 METS   
                  28.12     1:01.37 (33.25)     1:43.46 (42.09)     2:14.01 (30.55)
 35 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.49    2:14.03 METS   
                  29.83     1:04.15 (34.32)     1:42.39 (38.24)     2:14.03 (31.64)
 36 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.81    2:14.04 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.15 (33.14)     1:43.17 (42.02)     2:14.04 (30.87)
 37 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.39    2:14.08 METS   
                  28.73     1:02.92 (34.19)     1:43.17 (40.25)     2:14.08 (30.91)
 38 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.66    2:14.16 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:42.76 (42.20)     2:14.16 (31.40)
 39 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.76    2:14.17 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)     1:42.87 (40.95)     2:14.17 (31.30)
 40 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.28    2:14.18 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:43.45 (40.06)     2:14.18 (30.73)
 41 Aarts, Nicole B           15 Agua Unatt-MR        2:14.65    2:14.42 METS   
                  27.91       59.69 (31.78)     1:42.61 (42.92)     2:14.42 (31.81)
 42 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.47    2:14.46 METS   
                  28.77     1:03.11 (34.34)     1:43.01 (39.90)     2:14.46 (31.45)
 43 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.35    2:14.47 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:43.24 (42.25)     2:14.47 (31.23)
 44 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.72    2:14.51 METS   
                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:43.36 (42.12)     2:14.51 (31.15)
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.12    2:14.64 METS   
                  28.35     1:02.40 (34.05)     1:43.00 (40.60)     2:14.64 (31.64)
 46 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.39    2:14.66 METS   
                  28.28     1:01.89 (33.61)     1:42.13 (40.24)     2:14.66 (32.53)
 47 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.88    2:14.70 METS   
                  27.89       59.55 (31.66)     1:42.39 (42.84)     2:14.70 (32.31)
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:13.31    2:14.71 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.09 (33.18)     1:42.76 (40.67)     2:14.71 (31.95)
 49 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.55    2:14.77 METS   
                  29.20     1:04.91 (35.71)     1:44.39 (39.48)     2:14.77 (30.38)
 50 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.53    2:15.02 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.17 (34.24)     1:43.61 (40.44)     2:15.02 (31.41)
 51 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.62    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.55 (34.38)     1:43.03 (39.48)     2:15.08 (32.05)
 52 Wilf, Jenna R             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.67    2:15.28 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)     1:44.07 (39.09)     2:15.28 (31.21)
 53 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.20    2:15.31 METS   
                  29.93     1:05.10 (35.17)     1:43.35 (38.25)     2:15.31 (31.96)
 54 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.55    2:15.32 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)     1:43.94 (42.33)     2:15.32 (31.38)
 55 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.96    2:15.50 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:42.70 (39.00)     2:15.50 (32.80)
 55 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.48    2:15.50 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:44.34 (40.00)     2:15.50 (31.16)
 57 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Col Unattached-MR    2:36.07L   2:15.51 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)     1:44.09 (41.07)     2:15.51 (31.42)
 58 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.70    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:43.98 (40.63)     2:15.55 (31.57)
 58 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.29    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.29 (33.07)     1:45.00 (42.71)     2:15.55 (30.55)
 58 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.64    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)     1:43.47 (40.31)     2:15.55 (32.08)
 61 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.66    2:15.68 METS   
                  27.77     1:00.94 (33.17)     1:42.18 (41.24)     2:15.68 (33.50)
 62 Nikolski, Grace M         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.54    2:15.78 METS   
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)     1:44.03 (40.79)     2:15.78 (31.75)
 63 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.94L   2:15.88 METS   
                  28.01     1:03.82 (35.81)     1:44.83 (41.01)     2:15.88 (31.05)
 64 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   2:14.22    2:15.89 METS   
                  29.39     1:04.66 (35.27)     1:44.42 (39.76)     2:15.89 (31.47)
 65 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.70    2:16.18        
                  28.89     1:02.90 (34.01)     1:43.64 (40.74)     2:16.18 (32.54)
 66 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.50    2:16.22        
                  28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)     1:43.02 (41.64)     2:16.22 (33.20)
 67 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.41    2:16.26        
                  28.79     1:03.71 (34.92)     1:44.40 (40.69)     2:16.26 (31.86)
 68 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.65    2:16.28        
                  28.96     1:05.05 (36.09)     1:44.77 (39.72)     2:16.28 (31.51)
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.36    2:16.50        
                  28.56     1:03.43 (34.87)     1:44.83 (41.40)     2:16.50 (31.67)
 70 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.30    2:16.63        
                  29.89     1:04.47 (34.58)     1:44.11 (39.64)     2:16.63 (32.52)
 71 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.10    2:16.68        
                  29.65     1:04.35 (34.70)     1:45.40 (41.05)     2:16.68 (31.28)
 72 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:14.78    2:16.69        
                  28.64     1:01.99 (33.35)     1:44.46 (42.47)     2:16.69 (32.23)
 72 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.23    2:16.69        
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:46.24 (42.16)     2:16.69 (30.45)
 74 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.66    2:16.83        
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)     1:45.07 (43.74)     2:16.83 (31.76)
 75 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.17    2:16.85        
                  30.05     1:05.01 (34.96)     1:45.03 (40.02)     2:16.85 (31.82)
 76 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.92    2:16.93        
                  29.66     1:04.88 (35.22)     1:43.70 (38.82)     2:16.93 (33.23)
 77 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.40    2:17.14        
                  29.24     1:03.96 (34.72)     1:46.05 (42.09)     2:17.14 (31.09)
 78 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.90    2:17.46        
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)     1:45.68 (41.85)     2:17.46 (31.78)
 79 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.31    2:17.56        
                  28.74     1:03.70 (34.96)     1:45.65 (41.95)     2:17.56 (31.91)
 80 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.86    2:17.78        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:45.63 (41.54)     2:17.78 (32.15)
 81 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.20L   2:18.03        
                  28.66     1:03.87 (35.21)     1:46.55 (42.68)     2:18.03 (31.48)
 82 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.66    2:18.04        
                  28.83     1:03.83 (35.00)     1:45.17 (41.34)     2:18.04 (32.87)
 83 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.61    2:18.42        
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:46.65 (42.33)     2:18.42 (31.77)
 84 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.07    2:19.26        
                  30.14     1:07.88 (37.74)     1:47.08 (39.20)     2:19.26 (32.18)
 85 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:19.39        
                  29.20     1:04.14 (34.94)     1:46.14 (42.00)     2:19.39 (33.25)
 86 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.07    2:19.67        
                  29.52     1:05.74 (36.22)     1:46.87 (41.13)     2:19.67 (32.80)
 87 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.53    2:19.68        
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)     1:46.05 (42.48)     2:19.68 (33.63)
 88 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.78    2:19.84        
                  29.20     1:05.38 (36.18)     1:46.86 (41.48)     2:19.84 (32.98)
 89 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.59    2:20.25        
                  28.15     1:00.31 (32.16)     1:48.81 (48.50)     2:20.25 (31.44)
 90 Bachiller, Erica N        14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:14.38    2:20.28        
                                1:03.87 ( )     1:47.95 (44.08)     2:20.28 (32.33)
 91 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.56    2:23.25        
                  30.47     1:06.46 (35.99)     1:49.81 (43.35)     2:23.25 (33.44)
 -- Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.31     1:04.16 (35.85)     1:46.48 (42.32)          DQ (31.40)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.95    4:19.92 JRNB    20  
                  27.15       57.55 (30.40)     1:30.76 (33.21)     2:03.43 (32.67)
        2:40.42 (36.99)     3:18.02 (37.60)     3:49.83 (31.81)     4:19.92 (30.09)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:29.25    4:25.47 NCSA    17  
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)     1:35.88 (34.23)     2:10.22 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (35.99)     3:24.21 (38.00)     3:55.40 (31.19)     4:25.47 (30.07)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:30.38    4:29.42 NCSA    16  
                  28.12     1:00.03 (31.91)     1:34.44 (34.41)     2:08.23 (33.79)
        2:48.13 (39.90)     3:28.01 (39.88)     3:58.93 (30.92)     4:29.42 (30.49)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.60    4:31.99 NC-B    15  
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:34.71 (33.22)     2:07.17 (32.46)
        2:48.95 (41.78)     3:30.94 (41.99)     4:01.83 (30.89)     4:31.99 (30.16)
  5 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.62    4:33.66 SCS     14  
                  29.62     1:03.64 (34.02)     1:36.93 (33.29)     2:09.41 (32.48)
        2:50.39 (40.98)     3:31.11 (40.72)     4:02.78 (31.67)     4:33.66 (30.88)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.75    4:34.06 SCS     13  
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:34.99 (33.62)     2:08.87 (33.88)
        2:52.83 (43.96)     3:34.91 (42.08)     4:05.10 (30.19)     4:34.06 (28.96)
  7 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:34.03    4:34.34 SCS     12  
                  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)     1:34.77 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.23)
        2:48.75 (40.75)     3:29.87 (41.12)     4:02.59 (32.72)     4:34.34 (31.75)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.23    4:37.06 SCS     11  
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:36.53 (35.26)     2:11.22 (34.69)
        2:52.25 (41.03)     3:33.26 (41.01)     4:05.47 (32.21)     4:37.06 (31.59)
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR          4:35.54    4:30.68 NC-B     9  
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)     1:34.63 (33.21)     2:07.73 (33.10)
        2:47.85 (40.12)     3:28.50 (40.65)     3:59.69 (31.19)     4:30.68 (30.99)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.95    4:35.57 SCS      7  
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)     1:37.03 (35.42)     2:11.46 (34.43)
        2:53.32 (41.86)     3:35.54 (42.22)     4:06.23 (30.69)     4:35.57 (29.34)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.02    4:36.24 SCS      6  
                  28.64     1:01.65 (33.01)     1:36.48 (34.83)                    
            2:52.28 ( )     3:33.66 (41.38)     4:05.89 (32.23)     4:36.24 (30.35)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.63    4:37.96 SCS      5  
                  29.18     1:02.85 (33.67)     1:38.63 (35.78)     2:13.40 (34.77)
        2:53.46 (40.06)     3:34.55 (41.09)     4:06.48 (31.93)     4:37.96 (31.48)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.03    4:41.29 METS     4  
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)     1:37.03 (34.96)     2:11.21 (34.18)
        2:53.33 (42.12)     3:36.24 (42.91)     4:08.94 (32.70)     4:41.29 (32.35)
 14 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.25    4:42.80 METS     3  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:40.40 (36.85)     2:18.20 (37.80)
        2:57.19 (38.99)     3:37.01 (39.82)     4:10.22 (33.21)     4:42.80 (32.58)
 15 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.40    4:43.62 METS     2  
                  30.44     1:05.80 (35.36)     1:40.86 (35.06)     2:15.39 (34.53)
        2:57.20 (41.81)     3:39.78 (42.58)     4:11.94 (32.16)     4:43.62 (31.68)
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.43    4:43.92 METS     1  
                  29.42     1:03.33 (33.91)     1:40.27 (36.94)     2:16.27 (36.00)
        2:58.85 (42.58)     3:41.48 (42.63)     4:13.34 (31.86)     4:43.92 (30.58)
C - Final
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.83    4:35.94 SCS    
                  29.47     1:02.56 (33.09)     1:38.30 (35.74)     2:14.60 (36.30)
        2:54.00 (39.40)     3:33.24 (39.24)     4:05.33 (32.09)     4:35.94 (30.61)
 18 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.98    4:39.62 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.85 (33.69)     1:38.34 (35.49)     2:13.10 (34.76)
        2:54.39 (41.29)     3:37.08 (42.69)     4:09.02 (31.94)     4:39.62 (30.60)
 19 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:40.47    4:39.74 METS   
                  29.04     1:03.05 (34.01)     1:37.86 (34.81)     2:12.63 (34.77)
        2:54.92 (42.29)     3:36.95 (42.03)     4:08.79 (31.84)     4:39.74 (30.95)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.07    4:41.38 METS   
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:41.10 (35.63)     2:15.90 (34.80)
        2:56.58 (40.68)     3:37.50 (40.92)     4:09.64 (32.14)     4:41.38 (31.74)
 21 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.26    4:43.06 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.63 (32.76)     1:39.43 (37.80)     2:16.51 (37.08)
        2:56.51 (40.00)     3:37.67 (41.16)     4:11.80 (34.13)     4:43.06 (31.26)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.98    4:43.08 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.54 (35.45)     1:41.66 (36.12)     2:16.56 (34.90)
        2:57.26 (40.70)     3:38.05 (40.79)     4:12.14 (34.09)     4:43.08 (30.94)
 23 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.08    4:43.34 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:41.49 (36.88)     2:17.10 (35.61)
        2:56.82 (39.72)     3:37.18 (40.36)     4:11.23 (34.05)     4:43.34 (32.11)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.75    4:45.94 METS   
                  30.07     1:06.75 (36.68)     1:43.78 (37.03)     2:19.72 (35.94)
        2:59.41 (39.69)     3:39.69 (40.28)     4:13.66 (33.97)     4:45.94 (32.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.81                   
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.98                   
 27 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.49                   
 28 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.55                   
 29 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.66                   
 30 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.69                   
 31 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   4:44.70                   
 32 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.12                   
 33 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.44                   
 34 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR   4:46.09                   
 35 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:46.63                   
 36 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.54                   
 37 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.14                   
 38 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.16                   
 39 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.32                   
 40 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.41                   
 41 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.44                   
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.52                   
 43 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.62                   
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:51.95                   
 45 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:52.63                   
 46 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.72                   
 47 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:53.03                   
 48 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:53.08                   
 49 Weiss, Jessica M    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:53.71                   
 50 Guo, Jenna J        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.37                   
 -- Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR      DQ                    
 -- Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
              4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
              4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    4:45.31 METS   
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)     1:40.99 (36.59)     2:16.78 (35.79)
        2:55.82 (39.04)     3:37.11 (41.29)     4:12.71 (35.60)     4:45.31 (32.60)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.08    4:24.95 qNCSA  
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)     1:31.99 (33.46)     2:04.32 (32.33)
        2:42.55 (38.23)     3:21.23 (38.68)     3:53.54 (32.31)     4:24.95 (31.41)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:29.30    4:29.25 qNCSA  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:35.55 (34.31)     2:10.02 (34.47)
        2:47.03 (37.01)     3:25.51 (38.48)     3:58.23 (32.72)     4:29.25 (31.02)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:32.38    4:30.38 qNC-B  
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)     1:34.30 (34.28)     2:08.23 (33.93)
        2:47.87 (39.64)     3:27.88 (40.01)     3:59.36 (31.48)     4:30.38 (31.02)
  4 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.74    4:31.60 qNC-B  
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:33.90 (32.57)     2:06.18 (32.28)
        2:48.83 (42.65)     3:31.37 (42.54)     4:01.94 (30.57)     4:31.60 (29.66)
  5 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.99    4:32.62 qSCS   
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:36.02 (33.09)     2:09.00 (32.98)
        2:49.49 (40.49)     3:29.98 (40.49)     4:01.68 (31.70)     4:32.62 (30.94)
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.17    4:33.23 qSCS   
                  28.15     1:00.30 (32.15)     1:35.08 (34.78)     2:09.85 (34.77)
        2:50.39 (40.54)     3:30.74 (40.35)     4:02.73 (31.99)     4:33.23 (30.50)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.94    4:33.75 qSCS   
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)     1:34.19 (34.37)     2:07.48 (33.29)
        2:50.72 (43.24)     3:33.99 (43.27)     4:04.44 (30.45)     4:33.75 (29.31)
  8 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:34.03 qSCS   
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:35.05 (34.01)     2:08.71 (33.66)
        2:49.32 (40.61)     3:30.50 (41.18)     4:02.70 (32.20)     4:34.03 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Sterling E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.18    4:34.81 qSCS   
                  29.17     1:02.17 (33.00)     1:37.09 (34.92)     2:11.47 (34.38)
        2:51.18 (39.71)     3:30.61 (39.43)     4:03.65 (33.04)     4:34.81 (31.16)
 10 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR          4:24.32    4:35.54 qSCS   
                  28.30     1:01.19 (32.89)     1:35.67 (34.48)     2:09.38 (33.71)
        2:50.28 (40.90)     3:32.01 (41.73)     4:03.72 (31.71)     4:35.54 (31.82)
 11 McNeary, Claire           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.74    4:37.03 qSCS   
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)     1:37.65 (34.39)     2:11.16 (33.51)
        2:52.06 (40.90)     3:32.82 (40.76)     4:05.10 (32.28)     4:37.03 (31.93)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.68    4:38.63 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:03.45 (34.22)     1:38.44 (34.99)     2:13.15 (34.71)
        2:53.06 (39.91)     3:34.32 (41.26)     4:07.26 (32.94)     4:38.63 (31.37)
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.37    4:39.02 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)     1:38.76 (35.40)     2:14.13 (35.37)
        2:54.20 (40.07)     3:35.08 (40.88)     4:07.73 (32.65)     4:39.02 (31.29)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.32    4:39.95 qMETS  
                  28.23     1:02.06 (33.83)     1:37.27 (35.21)     2:11.92 (34.65)
        2:55.66 (43.74)     3:39.05 (43.39)     4:09.98 (30.93)     4:39.95 (29.97)
 15 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.71    4:40.25 qMETS  
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)     1:40.78 (36.98)     2:18.29 (37.51)
        2:55.81 (37.52)     3:34.84 (39.03)     4:08.16 (33.32)     4:40.25 (32.09)
 16 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.95    4:40.40 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:06.35 (36.08)     1:41.98 (35.63)     2:15.65 (33.67)
        2:57.19 (41.54)     3:38.35 (41.16)     4:09.96 (31.61)     4:40.40 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.56    4:40.43 qMETS  
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:39.49 (36.25)     2:14.75 (35.26)
        2:56.41 (41.66)     3:38.32 (41.91)     4:09.93 (31.61)     4:40.43 (30.50)
 18 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:42.67    4:40.47 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:02.21 (33.83)     1:36.78 (34.57)     2:11.83 (35.05)
        2:54.19 (42.36)     3:37.04 (42.85)     4:09.06 (32.02)     4:40.47 (31.41)
 19 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.54    4:40.98 qMETS  
                  28.63     1:00.99 (32.36)     1:35.68 (34.69)     2:10.05 (34.37)
        2:52.86 (42.81)     3:36.08 (43.22)     4:09.37 (33.29)     4:40.98 (31.61)
 20 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.61    4:41.75 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:03.77 (34.32)     1:40.28 (36.51)     2:15.36 (35.08)
        2:54.94 (39.58)     3:35.64 (40.70)     4:09.32 (33.68)     4:41.75 (32.43)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.92    4:41.83 qMETS  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:39.36 (37.08)     2:15.83 (36.47)
        2:56.52 (40.69)     3:37.46 (40.94)     4:10.83 (33.37)     4:41.83 (31.00)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:46.72    4:41.98 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:40.03 (35.41)     2:15.67 (35.64)
        2:56.26 (40.59)     3:36.97 (40.71)     4:10.65 (33.68)     4:41.98 (31.33)
 23 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.43    4:42.07 qMETS  
                  29.60     1:04.06 (34.46)     1:39.40 (35.34)     2:13.78 (34.38)
        2:55.03 (41.25)     3:36.79 (41.76)     4:09.64 (32.85)     4:42.07 (32.43)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.25    4:42.26 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:02.15 (32.91)     1:39.55 (37.40)     2:16.24 (36.69)
        2:56.39 (40.15)     3:37.29 (40.90)     4:10.61 (33.32)     4:42.26 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.98    4:43.08 METS   
                  30.29     1:05.06 (34.77)     1:41.66 (36.60)     2:17.12 (35.46)
        2:56.25 (39.13)     3:36.19 (39.94)     4:10.38 (34.19)     4:43.08 (32.70)
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.85    4:43.98 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.39 (33.98)     1:38.58 (35.19)     2:13.83 (35.25)
        2:56.17 (42.34)     3:39.13 (42.96)     4:12.13 (33.00)     4:43.98 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:44.49 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)     1:39.02 (35.19)     2:13.31 (34.29)
        2:56.75 (43.44)     3:40.12 (43.37)     4:12.28 (32.16)     4:44.49 (32.21)
 28 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.87    4:44.55 METS   
                  30.15     1:06.07 (35.92)     1:41.75 (35.68)     2:18.10 (36.35)
        2:57.14 (39.04)     3:38.18 (41.04)     4:11.79 (33.61)     4:44.55 (32.76)
 29 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.71    4:44.66 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.88 (34.52)     1:42.24 (37.36)     2:18.33 (36.09)
        2:58.65 (40.32)     3:38.71 (40.06)     4:12.46 (33.75)     4:44.66 (32.20)
 30 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:45.90    4:44.69 METS   
                  30.76     1:06.02 (35.26)     1:41.31 (35.29)     2:16.22 (34.91)
        2:59.40 (43.18)     3:42.50 (43.10)     4:13.97 (31.47)     4:44.69 (30.72)
 31 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   4:43.55    4:44.70 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.22 (34.54)     1:41.02 (36.80)     2:17.99 (36.97)
        2:59.24 (41.25)     3:40.87 (41.63)     4:13.34 (32.47)     4:44.70 (31.36)
 32 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.41    4:45.12 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:42.52 (36.84)     2:18.15 (35.63)
        2:59.69 (41.54)     3:41.17 (41.48)     4:13.62 (32.45)     4:45.12 (31.50)
 33 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.17    4:45.44 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.98 (34.79)     1:38.30 (34.32)     2:12.39 (34.09)
        2:56.18 (43.79)     3:40.34 (44.16)     4:13.29 (32.95)     4:45.44 (32.15)
 34 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire Swimming-MR   4:43.30    4:46.09 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.88 (35.61)     1:42.79 (36.91)     2:19.20 (36.41)
        3:00.92 (41.72)     3:42.26 (41.34)     4:15.46 (33.20)     4:46.09 (30.63)
 35 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:26.76L   4:46.63 METS   
                  28.31     1:01.67 (33.36)     1:37.90 (36.23)     2:13.73 (35.83)
        2:56.70 (42.97)     3:39.85 (43.15)     4:13.69 (33.84)     4:46.63 (32.94)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.21    4:48.54        
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:43.12 (37.62)     2:19.57 (36.45)
        3:03.07 (43.50)     3:45.70 (42.63)     4:17.75 (32.05)     4:48.54 (30.79)
 37 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.91L   4:49.14        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:41.65 (36.68)     2:17.83 (36.18)
        3:01.76 (43.93)     3:45.78 (44.02)     4:18.13 (32.35)     4:49.14 (31.01)
 38 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.62    4:49.16        
                  30.50     1:05.43 (34.93)     1:43.08 (37.65)     2:19.79 (36.71)
        3:01.29 (41.50)     3:43.68 (42.39)     4:16.93 (33.25)     4:49.16 (32.23)
 39 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.40    4:49.32        
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)     1:41.95 (36.98)     2:19.03 (37.08)
        2:59.65 (40.62)     3:40.65 (41.00)     4:15.24 (34.59)     4:49.32 (34.08)
 40 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.04    4:49.41        
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)     1:44.77 (37.79)     2:21.70 (36.93)
        3:03.02 (41.32)     3:44.64 (41.62)     4:17.30 (32.66)     4:49.41 (32.11)
 41 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.17    4:49.44        
                  30.20     1:05.76 (35.56)     1:42.78 (37.02)     2:18.69 (35.91)
        3:01.62 (42.93)     3:44.61 (42.99)     4:18.36 (33.75)     4:49.44 (31.08)
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.50    4:49.52        
                  30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)     1:42.91 (38.63)     2:19.43 (36.52)
        3:01.82 (42.39)     3:44.38 (42.56)     4:18.18 (33.80)     4:49.52 (31.34)
 43 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.23L   4:49.62        
                  29.71     1:05.78 (36.07)     1:40.96 (35.18)     2:16.61 (35.65)
        3:00.92 (44.31)     3:44.80 (43.88)     4:17.18 (32.38)     4:49.62 (32.44)
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:47.47    4:51.95        
                  30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:42.35 (37.07)     2:18.11 (35.76)
        3:00.35 (42.24)     3:43.82 (43.47)     4:18.32 (34.50)     4:51.95 (33.63)
 45 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:44.46    4:52.63        
                  31.82     1:09.11 (37.29)     1:47.99 (38.88)     2:26.35 (38.36)
        3:06.99 (40.64)     3:48.25 (41.26)     4:21.48 (33.23)     4:52.63 (31.15)
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.96    4:52.72        
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)     1:45.79 (37.68)     2:23.31 (37.52)
        3:04.99 (41.68)     3:46.73 (41.74)     4:20.34 (33.61)     4:52.72 (32.38)
 47 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:44.10    4:53.03        
                  31.12     1:05.86 (34.74)     1:45.53 (39.67)     2:24.73 (39.20)
        3:05.33 (40.60)     3:47.25 (41.92)     4:20.13 (32.88)     4:53.03 (32.90)
 48 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:44.80    4:53.08        
                  30.47     1:06.44 (35.97)     1:43.71 (37.27)     2:19.21 (35.50)
        3:02.09 (42.88)     3:45.24 (43.15)     4:19.88 (34.64)     4:53.08 (33.20)
 49 Weiss, Jessica M          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:25.65L   4:53.71        
                  31.09     1:07.12 (36.03)     1:43.71 (36.59)     2:19.61 (35.90)
        3:03.23 (43.62)     3:46.96 (43.73)     4:20.49 (33.53)     4:53.71 (33.22)
 50 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.51    4:55.37        
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)     1:45.42 (37.95)     2:22.37 (36.95)
        3:05.28 (42.91)     3:49.13 (43.85)     4:22.70 (33.57)     4:55.37 (32.67)
 -- Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.71     1:06.93 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.92)     2:20.29 (36.44)
        3:02.84 (42.55)     3:46.99 (44.15)     4:20.90 (33.91)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.04   2/24/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         C Collyer, B O'Connor, L Vaziri, K Vandenberg     
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:45.79  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:30.47    3:30.40 NCSA    40  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 16                2) Poleway, Caroline A 16         
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 13           4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
                  25.75       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.88 (25.24)     1:44.92 (52.28)
        2:09.76 (24.84)     2:38.19 (53.27)     3:03.42 (25.23)     3:30.40 (52.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:32.11    3:31.09 NCSA    34  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 17              4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  25.28       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.42 (25.16)     1:44.91 (52.65)
        2:11.11 (26.20)     2:39.06 (54.15)     3:03.94 (24.88)     3:31.09 (52.03)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.04    3:31.19 NCSA    32  
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 22       2) O'Connor, Bridget C 27         
     3) Hart, Lindsay N 28              4) Vandenberg, Kim 30             
                  25.72       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.40 (24.82)     1:46.06 (52.48)
        2:11.90 (25.84)     2:41.67 (55.61)     3:05.42 (23.75)     3:31.19 (49.52)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:41.55    3:33.48 SCS     30  
     1) Collyer, Courtney L 23          2) Vaziri, Leila 28               
     3) Parsons, Kristina M 23          4) Ryan, Brienne M 22             
                  26.08       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.92 (24.95)     1:46.36 (52.39)
        2:12.73 (26.37)     2:41.35 (54.99)     3:06.03 (24.68)     3:33.48 (52.13)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:33.33    3:34.83 SCS     28  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 18             2) Zhang, Amy 15                  
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 16        4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16            
                  25.53       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.47 (25.52)     1:46.53 (53.58)
        2:11.93 (25.40)     2:40.36 (53.83)     3:06.23 (25.87)     3:34.83 (54.47)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:42.79    3:37.72 SCS     26  
     1) Hare, Maia 16                   2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
     3) Herring, Sophia M 16            4) Code, Alexa L 15               
                  25.68       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.77 (25.28)     1:48.02 (54.53)
        2:14.36 (26.34)     2:43.59 (55.57)     3:09.07 (25.48)     3:37.72 (54.13)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:37.72    3:37.93 SCS     24  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 15            2) Poindexter, Tiana R 18         
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.69       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.93 (26.20)     1:48.11 (55.38)
        2:14.54 (26.43)     2:43.96 (55.85)     3:09.61 (25.65)     3:37.93 (53.97)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:37.90    3:38.42 SCS     22  
     1) Modrov, Priscilla 26            2) Joseph, Megan P 17             
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 17            4) Dominger, Jacqueline 16        
                  26.30       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.17 (26.13)     1:48.78 (54.74)
        2:14.69 (25.91)     2:43.50 (54.72)     3:09.49 (25.99)     3:38.42 (54.92)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.17    3:39.06 SCS     18  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 15              2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  26.07       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.50 (26.40)     1:50.22 (56.12)
        2:16.18 (25.96)     2:45.07 (54.85)     3:10.25 (25.18)     3:39.06 (53.99)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.44    3:39.23 SCS     14  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) Boyle, Erin 16                 
     3) Horan, Julia E 15               4) Danin, Kylie L 17              
                  25.87       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.81 (26.02)     1:49.14 (55.35)
        2:15.08 (25.94)     2:44.12 (54.98)     3:09.74 (25.62)     3:39.23 (55.11)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:38.53    3:40.43 SCS     12  
     1) Faust, Christina 15             2) Mullin, Riley 15               
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 17               4) Eid, Natalie A 15              
                  26.36       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.10 (27.11)     1:50.19 (56.20)
        2:16.94 (26.75)     2:45.98 (55.79)     3:12.10 (26.12)     3:40.43 (54.45)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:40.31    3:40.80 SCS     10  
     1) Li, Christina 13                2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 18      4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  25.68       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.92 (25.99)     1:51.59 (56.66)
        2:17.90 (26.31)     2:47.04 (55.45)     3:12.58 (25.54)     3:40.80 (53.76)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:42.98    3:40.90 SCS      8  
     1) Lauer, Amanda 15                2) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17          
     3) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          4) Globus, Adi L 15               
                  26.49       55.15 (55.15)     1:22.01 (26.86)     1:50.93 (55.78)
        2:17.75 (26.82)     2:47.23 (56.30)     3:12.25 (25.02)     3:40.90 (53.67)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.98    3:41.31 SCS      6  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14       2) Bergin, Kate C 16              
     3) Elcott, Ina M 15                4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  26.67       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.19 (27.33)     1:52.27 (56.41)
        2:18.19 (25.92)     2:46.61 (54.34)     3:12.51 (25.90)     3:41.31 (54.70)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:37.44    3:41.83 SCS      4  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Lucas, Marie E 17              
                  26.81       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.11 (25.89)     1:50.97 (54.75)
        2:17.09 (26.12)     2:46.03 (55.06)     3:12.34 (26.31)     3:41.83 (55.80)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:37.56    3:41.96 SCS      2  
     1) Hadid, Bana 17                  2) Cole, Caroline M 16            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 13               4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 16             
                  26.46       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.29 (26.75)     1:52.53 (56.99)
        2:18.65 (26.12)     2:47.66 (55.13)     3:13.19 (25.53)     3:41.96 (54.30)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:48.90    3:42.40 SCS    
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  27.40       56.81 (56.81)     1:22.61 (25.80)     1:51.07 (54.26)
        2:18.00 (26.93)     2:48.34 (57.27)     3:14.09 (25.75)     3:42.40 (54.06)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:44.30    3:43.03 SCS    
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassidy N 15          
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Guerrero, Marie E 17           
                  26.37       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.80 (26.87)     1:51.01 (56.08)
        2:17.82 (26.81)     2:46.94 (55.93)     3:13.55 (26.61)     3:43.03 (56.09)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:46.42    3:44.78 SCS    
     1) Deverna, Tara N 18              2) Fullerton, Haley E 15          
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 16            4) Doherty, Kaitlin A 17          
                  27.28       57.71 (57.71)     1:23.97 (26.26)     1:53.55 (55.84)
        2:19.57 (26.02)     2:48.99 (55.44)     3:15.59 (26.60)     3:44.78 (55.79)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:45.45    3:45.36 SCS    
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           2) Rice, Natasha L 15             
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Kanfer, Sarah M 15             
                  27.32       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.48 (26.32)     1:53.37 (56.21)
        2:19.80 (26.43)     2:48.98 (55.61)     3:15.84 (26.86)     3:45.36 (56.38)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.78    3:45.81 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  27.06       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.69 (27.02)     1:54.63 (57.96)
        2:21.20 (26.57)     2:50.16 (55.53)     3:16.68 (26.52)     3:45.81 (55.65)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:42.30    3:46.93 METS   
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 14             2) Rutkoske, Addisen 16           
     3) Graham, Kendra S 14             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12          
                  27.36       57.34 (57.34)     1:23.73 (26.39)     1:53.15 (55.81)
        2:19.95 (26.80)     2:49.99 (56.84)     3:16.88 (26.89)     3:46.93 (56.94)
 23 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.68    3:47.15 METS   
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Beck, Nicole R 13               4) Freund, Jessica N 13           
                  27.26       58.36 (58.36)     1:24.86 (26.50)     1:52.77 (54.41)
        2:19.89 (27.12)     2:50.62 (57.85)     3:17.78 (27.16)     3:47.15 (56.53)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:50.20    3:47.29 METS   
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 16              2) Bardak, Emily E 13             
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 15         4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  26.85       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.38 (27.03)     1:50.85 (55.50)
        2:18.78 (27.93)     2:48.61 (57.76)     3:15.63 (27.02)     3:47.29 (58.68)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:54.31    3:47.52 METS   
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Modafferi, Mia 13              
     3) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  26.49       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.81 (27.06)     1:53.94 (57.19)
        2:20.25 (26.31)     2:50.48 (56.54)     3:17.19 (26.71)     3:47.52 (57.04)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.61    3:47.56 METS   
     1) Chen, Rita 15                   2) Gavigan, Casey L 15            
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 17         4) Willie, Cassandra D 16         
                  26.42       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.58 (26.43)     1:51.51 (56.36)
        2:17.65 (26.14)     2:47.96 (56.45)     3:16.66 (28.70)     3:47.56 (59.60)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:58.10    3:47.83 METS   
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Price, Ilana B 14              
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 16            4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17     
                  27.26       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.15 (26.12)     1:52.43 (55.40)
        2:20.29 (27.86)     2:51.00 (58.57)     3:18.07 (27.07)     3:47.83 (56.83)
 28 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:38.31    3:48.64 METS   
     1) Dexter, Samantha L 18           2) Thompson, Jordan L 14          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         4) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
                  26.83       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.92 (27.39)     1:54.12 (57.59)
        2:21.13 (27.01)     2:51.51 (57.39)     3:18.28 (26.77)     3:48.64 (57.13)
 29 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:46.82    3:49.04 METS   
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  27.93       57.76 (57.76)     1:24.78 (27.02)     1:55.79 (58.03)
        2:22.67 (26.88)     2:52.51 (56.72)     3:19.22 (26.71)     3:49.04 (56.53)
 30 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   3:47.61    3:50.69 METS   
     1) Donabie, Alana R 15             2) Pagano, Megan A 17             
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  27.26       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.55 (27.05)     1:55.44 (57.94)
        2:22.90 (27.46)     2:53.54 (58.10)     3:20.66 (27.12)     3:50.69 (57.15)
 31 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      3:48.39    3:52.06 METS   
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16             2) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17       4) Cushmore, Georgianne 16        
                  27.45       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.61 (27.91)     1:56.55 (58.85)
        2:24.39 (27.84)     2:55.95 (59.40)     3:22.55 (26.60)     3:52.06 (56.11)
 32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:54.08    3:52.48 METS   
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Redpath, Frances M 12          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Adams, Skylar R 15             
                  27.47       58.48 (58.48)     1:25.82 (27.34)     1:55.49 (57.01)
        2:23.41 (27.92)     2:55.02 (59.53)     3:22.08 (27.06)     3:52.48 (57.46)
 33 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:49.17    3:54.35 METS   
     1) Coffin, Hannah R 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Wendling, Alexandria K 16       4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  28.43       59.57 (59.57)     1:25.50 (25.93)     1:54.84 (55.27)
        2:23.40 (28.56)   2:57.11 (1:02.27)     3:24.30 (27.19)     3:54.35 (57.24)
 34 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:55.14    3:55.24 METS   
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Betts, Sarah 15                
     3) Wang, Chloe 15                  4) Johnson, Anna B 17             
                  26.49       55.95 (55.95)     1:23.39 (27.44)     1:55.49 (59.54)
        2:23.82 (28.33)     2:55.28 (59.79)     3:23.23 (27.95)     3:55.24 (59.96)
 35 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:52.66    3:56.96 METS   
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 16           2) Barclay, Skye M 16             
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Kleckner, Sabrina G 17         
                  26.88       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.19 (27.69)     1:54.96 (58.46)
        2:23.03 (28.07)   2:55.85 (1:00.89)     3:23.64 (27.79)   3:56.96 (1:01.11)
 36 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:53.48    3:57.30 METS   
     1) Shen, Karen 17                  2) Conway, Megan F 15             
     3) Labita, Victoria 14             4) Cullinan, Madison 15           
                  27.86       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.35 (27.91)     1:58.57 (59.13)
        2:26.60 (28.03)     2:57.58 (59.01)     3:25.70 (28.12)     3:57.30 (59.72)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:55.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Llewellyn, Janel M 16          
                  27.61       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.77 (27.13)     1:54.40 (56.76)
                            2:52.93 (58.53)     3:19.86 (26.93)          DQ (57.28)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:52.43         NS        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                8:05.39  SCS Speedo Series
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:30.07    7:30.32 NCSA    40  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 16                2) Poleway, Caroline A 16         
     3) Eid, Natalie A 15               4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
                  25.99       54.25 (54.25)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:50.84 (1:50.84)
        2:15.99 (25.15)     2:44.24 (53.40)   3:13.24 (1:22.40)   3:42.46 (1:51.62)
        4:08.70 (26.24)     4:37.79 (55.33)   5:07.73 (1:25.27)   5:37.63 (1:55.17)
        6:02.98 (25.35)     6:31.64 (54.01)   7:01.20 (1:23.57)   7:30.32 (1:52.69)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:27.98    7:35.66 NCSA    34  
     1) Treble, Molly M 17              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
     3) Treble, Cara H 15               4) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
                  26.20       54.16 (54.16)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:51.96 (1:51.96)
        2:17.65 (25.69)     2:46.74 (54.78)   3:17.38 (1:25.42)   3:53.12 (2:01.16)
        4:13.71 (20.59)     4:42.61 (49.49)   5:11.86 (1:18.74)   5:40.51 (1:47.39)
        6:07.31 (26.80)     6:36.68 (56.17)   7:06.53 (1:26.02)   7:35.66 (1:55.15)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:43.29    7:35.97 NCSA    32  
     1) Vandenberg, Kim 30              2) Ryan, Brienne M 22             
     3) Hutchinson, Margaret P 22       4) Collyer, Courtney L 23         
                  25.25       52.88 (52.88)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:16.19 (26.08)     2:45.10 (54.99)   3:14.65 (1:24.54)   3:44.01 (1:53.90)
        4:10.01 (26.00)     4:39.23 (55.22)   5:09.32 (1:25.31)   5:39.69 (1:55.68)
        6:05.83 (26.14)     6:34.99 (55.30)   7:05.36 (1:25.67)   7:35.97 (1:56.28)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:42.57    7:48.35 SCS     30  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 18             2) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
     3) Lauer, Amanda 15                4) McGovern, Meaghan O 16         
                  26.39       55.05 (55.05)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:21.93 (26.96)     2:51.81 (56.84)   3:23.29 (1:28.32)   3:54.14 (1:59.17)
        4:20.77 (26.63)     4:50.55 (56.41)   5:20.70 (1:26.56)   5:51.21 (1:57.07)
        6:17.61 (26.40)     6:47.46 (56.25)   7:18.19 (1:26.98)   7:48.35 (1:57.14)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:45.90    7:51.59 SCS     28  
     1) Faust, Christina 15             2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Simone, Madeline N 17           4) Melnyk, Marykate K 13          
                  26.73       55.89 (55.89)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.59 (1:55.59)
        2:22.57 (26.98)     2:53.42 (57.83)   3:24.60 (1:29.01)   3:55.00 (1:59.41)
        4:22.35 (27.35)     4:52.11 (57.11)   5:23.26 (1:28.26)   5:54.88 (1:59.88)
                            6:49.49 (54.61)   7:20.45 (1:25.57)   7:51.59 (1:56.71)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:52.13    7:54.74 SCS     26  
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 16              2) McArdle, Maeve C 13            
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 16           4) Cummings, Carly P 15           
                  26.92       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:26.43 (27.61)     2:56.93 (58.11)   3:28.03 (1:29.21)   3:57.88 (1:59.06)
        4:25.47 (27.59)     4:55.72 (57.84)   5:27.15 (1:29.27)   5:58.48 (2:00.60)
        6:24.52 (26.04)     6:53.46 (54.98)   7:24.00 (1:25.52)   7:54.74 (1:56.26)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:00.32    7:55.81 SCS     24  
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           2) Boyle, Erin 16                 
     3) Horan, Julia E 15               4) Danin, Kylie L 17              
                  27.80       58.88 (58.88)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:28.56 (26.64)     2:58.67 (56.75)   3:29.67 (1:27.75)   4:00.87 (1:58.95)
        4:27.35 (26.48)     4:57.09 (56.22)   5:28.28 (1:27.41)   5:59.16 (1:58.29)
        6:24.77 (25.61)     6:54.12 (54.96)   7:25.15 (1:25.99)   7:55.81 (1:56.65)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:00.77    7:57.87 SCS     22  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14       4) Bergin, Kate C 16              
                  27.60       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.98 (1:29.98)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:27.20 (26.91)     2:57.61 (57.32)   3:29.43 (1:29.14)   4:01.19 (2:00.90)
        4:27.83 (26.64)     4:58.15 (56.96)   5:28.94 (1:27.75)   5:59.36 (1:58.17)
        6:26.22 (26.86)     6:56.04 (56.68)   7:26.96 (1:27.60)   7:57.87 (1:58.51)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:55.62    7:58.16 SCS     18  
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 15         2) Kelly, Rose E 13               
     3) Brady, Claudia F 15             4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  27.67       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:27.41 (26.72)     2:57.80 (57.11)   3:29.76 (1:29.07)   4:01.53 (2:00.84)
        4:28.53 (27.00)     4:59.23 (57.70)   5:29.42 (1:27.89)   5:59.44 (1:57.91)
        6:26.42 (26.98)     6:56.57 (57.13)   7:27.55 (1:28.11)   7:58.16 (1:58.72)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:48.60    7:58.29 SCS     14  
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
     3) Nembach, Kali T 15              4) Gordon, Shannon E 17           
                  26.67       56.40 (56.40)   1:28.02 (1:28.02)   1:59.38 (1:59.38)
        2:25.45 (26.07)     2:55.72 (56.34)   3:26.88 (1:27.50)   3:57.60 (1:58.22)
        4:25.09 (27.49)     4:55.83 (58.23)   5:27.37 (1:29.77)   5:58.66 (2:01.06)
        6:25.39 (26.73)     6:55.73 (57.07)   7:26.93 (1:28.27)   7:58.29 (1:59.63)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:55.86    7:58.52 SCS     12  
     1) Schubert, Olivia C 15           2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 17            4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  27.44       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:26.21 (26.32)     2:56.39 (56.50)   3:28.15 (1:28.26)   3:59.15 (1:59.26)
        4:26.92 (27.77)     4:57.60 (58.45)   5:29.27 (1:30.12)   6:00.87 (2:01.72)
        6:28.10 (27.23)     6:57.90 (57.03)   7:28.48 (1:27.61)   7:58.52 (1:57.65)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:49.69L   7:59.73 SCS     10  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Ye, Alice 13                   
     3) Lucas, Marie E 17               4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  26.81       56.75 (56.75)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   2:00.14 (2:00.14)
        2:27.84 (27.70)     2:58.44 (58.30)   3:30.10 (1:29.96)   4:01.12 (2:00.98)
        4:28.77 (27.65)     4:59.62 (58.50)   5:31.05 (1:29.93)   6:02.14 (2:01.02)
        6:28.65 (26.51)     6:58.53 (56.39)   7:29.45 (1:27.31)   7:59.73 (1:57.59)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                7:50.62    7:59.93 SCS      8  
     1) Zhang, Amy 15                   2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16            
     3) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17           4) Dari, Hannah E 17              
                  26.82       56.53 (56.53)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:24.88 (26.01)     2:54.95 (56.08)   3:25.95 (1:27.08)   3:56.75 (1:57.88)
        4:23.56 (26.81)     4:53.52 (56.77)   5:25.50 (1:28.75)   5:58.18 (2:01.43)
        6:25.24 (27.06)     6:56.06 (57.88)   7:28.29 (1:30.11)   7:59.93 (2:01.75)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:18.46    8:05.26 SCS      6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) McClung, Taylor R 16            4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  27.15       57.46 (57.46)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.24 (27.29)     2:58.31 (57.36)   3:29.59 (1:28.64)   4:00.86 (1:59.91)
        4:28.60 (27.74)     5:00.43 (59.57)   5:33.35 (1:32.49)   6:06.18 (2:05.32)
        6:32.56 (26.38)     7:02.46 (56.28)   7:33.68 (1:27.50)   8:05.26 (1:59.08)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      8:07.63    8:05.89 METS     4  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Guerrero, Marie E 17            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  27.54       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.39 (1:29.39)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.15 (27.43)     2:58.32 (57.60)   3:29.52 (1:28.80)   4:00.37 (1:59.65)
        4:28.13 (27.76)     4:59.35 (58.98)   5:31.30 (1:30.93)   6:04.67 (2:04.30)
        6:31.37 (26.70)     7:01.99 (57.32)   7:34.16 (1:29.49)   8:05.89 (2:01.22)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:25.33    8:09.24 METS     2  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Corridon, Claire D 15          
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17      4) Dixon, Sterling E 16           
                  27.53       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:28.88 (28.73)   3:00.32 (1:00.17)   3:33.02 (1:32.87)   4:05.17 (2:05.02)
        4:22.23 (17.06)     5:03.48 (58.31)   5:36.65 (1:31.48)   6:08.73 (2:03.56)
        6:36.42 (27.69)     7:06.96 (58.23)   7:38.29 (1:29.56)   8:09.24 (2:00.51)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:05.74    8:09.40 METS   
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  27.43       56.99 (56.99)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:26.05 (26.90)     2:57.09 (57.94)   3:30.25 (1:31.10)   4:02.81 (2:03.66)
        4:29.91 (27.10)     5:01.25 (58.44)   5:34.14 (1:31.33)   6:06.42 (2:03.61)
        6:33.57 (27.15)     7:04.97 (58.55)   7:37.18 (1:30.76)   8:09.40 (2:02.98)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:12.66    8:15.67 METS   
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
                  27.80       58.59 (58.59)   1:30.44 (1:30.44)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:18.20 (15.49)     3:02.70 (59.99)   3:36.21 (1:33.50)   4:09.22 (2:06.51)
        4:36.25 (27.03)     5:07.47 (58.25)   5:40.04 (1:30.82)   6:12.14 (2:02.92)
        6:39.83 (27.69)     7:11.06 (58.92)   7:43.97 (1:31.83)   8:15.67 (2:03.53)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      8:11.41    8:16.81 METS   
     1) Cushmore, Georgianne 16         2) Lee, Nicole E 16               
     3) Sun, Whitney 16                 4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  27.54       58.45 (58.45)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:31.32 (27.56)   3:03.95 (1:00.19)   3:37.57 (1:33.81)   4:11.62 (2:07.86)
        4:39.99 (28.37)   5:11.67 (1:00.05)   5:44.05 (1:32.43)   6:16.42 (2:04.80)
        6:42.88 (26.46)     7:13.54 (57.12)   7:45.21 (1:28.79)   8:16.81 (2:00.39)
 20 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:19.33    8:18.33 METS   
     1) Freund, Jessica N 13            2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Beck, Nicole R 13               4) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
                  28.71   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:31.25 (1:31.25)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:30.10 (27.87)     3:01.33 (59.10)   3:33.48 (1:31.25)   4:05.38 (2:03.15)
        4:33.22 (27.84)   5:05.77 (1:00.39)   5:40.81 (1:35.43)   6:16.07 (2:10.69)
        6:43.28 (27.21)     7:14.76 (58.69)   7:47.33 (1:31.26)   8:18.33 (2:02.26)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   8:12.43    8:19.63 METS   
     1) Graham, Kendra S 14             2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12           4) Rutkoske, Addisen 16           
                  28.45   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:33.74 (1:33.74)   2:07.04 (2:07.04)
        2:34.54 (27.50)     3:06.25 (59.21)   3:39.45 (1:32.41)   4:13.46 (2:06.42)
        4:40.96 (27.50)     5:12.41 (58.95)   5:45.04 (1:31.58)   6:16.77 (2:03.31)
        6:44.54 (27.77)     7:15.75 (58.98)   7:47.89 (1:31.12)   8:19.63 (2:02.86)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 8:25.74    8:23.11 METS   
     1) London, Katherine 14            2) Flagiello, Olivia 14           
     3) Gullickson, Lauren 16           4) Defreitas, Emma 15             
                  27.80       58.50 (58.50)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:02.03 (2:02.03)
        2:30.66 (28.63)   3:03.19 (1:01.16)   3:36.81 (1:34.78)   4:10.87 (2:08.84)
        4:39.10 (28.23)     5:10.71 (59.84)   5:43.58 (1:32.71)   6:15.88 (2:05.01)
        6:44.35 (28.47)   7:16.59 (1:00.71)   7:49.83 (1:33.95)   8:23.11 (2:07.23)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          8:09.61    8:23.38 METS   
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 14             2) Tomita, Yurika 13              
     3) Moody, Sophia P 17              4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 15        
                  27.62       59.00 (59.00)   1:31.47 (1:31.47)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
        2:30.83 (27.38)     3:02.03 (58.58)   3:34.46 (1:31.01)   4:06.23 (2:02.78)
        4:33.72 (27.49)     5:05.39 (59.16)   5:38.18 (1:31.95)   6:10.84 (2:04.61)
        6:30.13 (19.29)   7:13.52 (1:02.68)   7:48.59 (1:37.75)   8:23.38 (2:12.54)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   8:26.30    8:33.22 METS   
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 16         2) Gonzalez, Kassey 16            
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 12            4) Pagano, Megan A 17             
                  28.52   1:01.40 (1:01.40)   1:36.43 (1:36.43)   2:11.90 (2:11.90)
        2:40.21 (28.31)   3:12.41 (1:00.51)   3:45.50 (1:33.60)   4:19.37 (2:07.47)
        4:47.51 (28.14)   5:19.90 (1:00.53)   5:54.06 (1:34.69)   6:27.20 (2:07.83)
        6:54.56 (27.36)     7:26.52 (59.32)   7:59.61 (1:32.41)   8:33.22 (2:06.02)
 25 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           8:19.25    8:36.42 METS   
     1) Thompson, Jordan L 14           2) Callahan, Madeline 15          
     3) Lindsay, Julia M 16             4) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
                  28.37   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:33.47 (1:33.47)   2:06.56 (2:06.56)
        2:35.63 (29.07)   3:08.49 (1:01.93)   3:42.75 (1:36.19)   4:15.90 (2:09.34)
        4:46.15 (30.25)   5:21.87 (1:05.97)   5:57.73 (1:41.83)   6:32.93 (2:17.03)
        7:01.04 (28.11)     7:32.19 (59.26)   8:04.27 (1:31.34)   8:36.42 (2:03.49)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           8:38.26    8:39.33 METS   
     1) Dillon, Claire 17               2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Adams, Skylar R 15              4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  28.88   1:01.98 (1:01.98)   1:36.17 (1:36.17)   2:09.73 (2:09.73)
        2:38.80 (29.07)   3:12.59 (1:02.86)   3:47.48 (1:37.75)   4:22.23 (2:12.50)
        4:50.11 (27.88)   5:22.59 (1:00.36)   5:56.34 (1:34.11)   6:29.83 (2:07.60)
        6:58.19 (28.36)   7:31.25 (1:01.42)   8:05.97 (1:36.14)   8:39.33 (2:09.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:44.99        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 16        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Andrews, Jinan M 18            
                  25.48       55.49 (30.01)     1:21.76 (26.27)     1:44.99 (23.23)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:12.29  SCS Speedo Series
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.73    3:46.13 NCSA    40  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 22              2) Liao, Athena S 23              
     3) Collyer, Courtney L 23          4) Vandenberg, Kim 30             
                  26.68       54.71 (54.71)     1:24.90 (30.19)   1:59.62 (1:04.91)
        2:26.01 (26.39)     2:55.87 (56.25)     3:19.78 (23.91)     3:46.13 (50.26)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.36    3:49.84 NCSA    34  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 16        
     3) Zhang, Amy 15                   4) Andrews, Jinan M 18            
                  26.84       55.11 (55.11)     1:25.25 (30.14)   2:00.74 (1:05.63)
        2:26.84 (26.10)     2:58.53 (57.79)     3:22.71 (24.18)     3:49.84 (51.31)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:54.21    3:54.60 NCSA    32  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 16          2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Lund, Anina Z 16               
                  27.96       57.18 (57.18)     1:29.40 (32.22)   2:06.08 (1:08.90)
        2:32.66 (26.58)     3:03.05 (56.97)     3:28.07 (25.02)     3:54.60 (51.55)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              4:06.24    3:56.93 SCS     30  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 23             2) Kiernan, Marilee S 26          
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 27          4) Vaziri, Leila 28               
                  28.02       57.61 (57.61)     1:29.09 (31.48)   2:05.57 (1:07.96)
        2:31.50 (25.93)     3:02.34 (56.77)     3:28.40 (26.06)     3:56.93 (54.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.08    3:57.59 SCS     28  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  28.70       58.91 (58.91)     1:30.21 (31.30)   2:05.33 (1:06.42)
        2:32.26 (26.93)     3:04.66 (59.33)     3:29.52 (24.86)     3:57.59 (52.93)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:08.92    3:59.35 SCS     26  
     1) Code, Alexa L 15                2) Herring, Sophia M 16           
     3) Hare, Maia 16                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  29.05       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.37 (31.57)   2:07.45 (1:07.65)
        2:33.54 (26.09)     3:05.07 (57.62)     3:30.12 (25.05)     3:59.35 (54.28)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.22    4:00.21 SCS     24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 15                2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  28.40       58.79 (58.79)     1:31.16 (32.37)   2:07.93 (1:09.14)
        2:35.56 (27.63)     3:07.04 (59.11)     3:31.99 (24.95)     4:00.21 (53.17)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:02.99    4:00.22 SCS     22  
     1) Danin, Kylie L 17               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
                  28.26       58.88 (58.88)     1:31.38 (32.50)   2:08.14 (1:09.26)
        2:35.64 (27.50)     3:07.51 (59.37)     3:32.75 (25.24)     4:00.22 (52.71)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:59.70    4:00.59 SCS     18  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 15           2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Cummings, Carly P 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  29.85   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.86 (31.72)   2:09.28 (1:08.14)
        2:35.76 (26.48)     3:06.68 (57.40)     3:32.16 (25.48)     4:00.59 (53.91)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.95    4:02.65 SCS     14  
     1) Drury, Shannon 17               2) Chan, Kimberly 17              
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 17             4) Koch, Julianne T 17            
                  29.48   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:33.12 (32.31)   2:09.41 (1:08.60)
        2:37.67 (28.26)   3:10.44 (1:01.03)     3:35.30 (24.86)     4:02.65 (52.21)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.03    4:03.10 SCS     12  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  28.48       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.42 (32.12)   2:08.63 (1:09.33)
        2:36.43 (27.80)   3:08.85 (1:00.22)     3:34.49 (25.64)     4:03.10 (54.25)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:56.90    4:03.42 SCS     10  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 15             2) Anderson, Emily N 15           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 16          4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  29.17   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:33.00 (32.15)   2:08.71 (1:07.86)
        2:36.16 (27.45)     3:08.34 (59.63)     3:34.20 (25.86)     4:03.42 (55.08)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:59.75    4:03.76 SCS      8  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
                  28.72       59.31 (59.31)     1:31.80 (32.49)   2:08.59 (1:09.28)
        2:36.02 (27.43)   3:09.70 (1:01.11)     3:35.15 (25.45)     4:03.76 (54.06)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.10    4:03.85 SCS      6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Garces, Tessa J 16              4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  30.05   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:33.51 (31.62)   2:08.78 (1:06.89)
        2:37.17 (28.39)   3:10.46 (1:01.68)     3:35.98 (25.52)     4:03.85 (53.39)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:09.79    4:04.66 SCS      4  
     1) Globus, Adi L 15                2) McGovern, Meaghan O 16         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17          
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:32.80 (32.45)   2:09.78 (1:09.43)
        2:36.96 (27.18)     3:08.93 (59.15)     3:35.64 (26.71)     4:04.66 (55.73)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:04.20    4:07.02 SCS      2  
     1) Chen, Rita 15                   2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 17        
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 17         4) Shemet, Nancy K 16             
                  30.22   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.13 (31.36)   2:09.95 (1:08.18)
        2:38.57 (28.62)   3:12.71 (1:02.76)     3:38.83 (26.12)     4:07.02 (54.31)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:07.37    4:07.10 SCS    
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Lawson, Taylor S 16            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Poindexter, Tiana R 18         
                  30.26   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:34.74 (32.14)   2:10.71 (1:08.11)
        2:38.89 (28.18)   3:11.39 (1:00.68)     3:37.64 (26.25)     4:07.10 (55.71)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:07.47 SCS    
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Lucas, Marie E 17              
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  28.62       58.17 (58.17)     1:31.65 (33.48)   2:10.17 (1:12.00)
        2:39.43 (29.26)   3:12.82 (1:02.65)     3:38.73 (25.91)     4:07.47 (54.65)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:08.00    4:07.51 SCS    
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 18           2) Berridge, Olivia S 15          
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 13           4) Faust, Christina 15            
                  29.73   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.91 (32.49)   2:10.83 (1:10.41)
        2:39.08 (28.25)   3:13.82 (1:02.99)     3:39.69 (25.87)     4:07.51 (53.69)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:22.66    4:07.93 SCS    
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) McClung, Demitra R 15          
                  29.00       59.76 (59.76)     1:31.87 (32.11)   2:08.30 (1:08.54)
        2:37.21 (28.91)   3:11.93 (1:03.63)     3:38.71 (26.78)     4:07.93 (56.00)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:05.80    4:07.98 SCS    
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15     2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 15           4) London, Katherine 14           
                  30.51   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.31 (32.06)   2:10.65 (1:08.40)
        2:38.68 (28.03)   3:11.28 (1:00.63)     3:38.22 (26.94)     4:07.98 (56.70)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:05.50    4:08.26 SCS    
     1) Hadid, Bana 17                  2) Cole, Caroline M 16            
     3) Morgan, Alice T 15              4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 16             
                  28.66       59.59 (59.59)     1:33.24 (33.65)   2:13.13 (1:13.54)
        2:40.60 (27.47)   3:14.59 (1:01.46)     3:39.89 (25.30)     4:08.26 (53.67)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:27.67    4:08.45 SCS    
     1) Price, Ilana B 14               2) Trivino, Maria A 17            
     3) Corridon, Claire D 15           4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17     
                  30.41   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.35 (31.94)   2:12.23 (1:08.82)
        2:40.89 (28.66)   3:13.29 (1:01.06)     3:39.73 (26.44)     4:08.45 (55.16)
 24 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.24    4:09.15 SCS    
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 13            4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  31.14   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.64 (31.99)   2:13.30 (1:08.65)
        2:41.29 (27.99)   3:14.36 (1:01.06)     3:41.34 (26.98)     4:09.15 (54.79)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:29.00    4:10.07 SCS    
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                  30.05   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:34.65 (33.49)   2:11.35 (1:10.19)
        2:40.56 (29.21)   3:14.31 (1:02.96)     3:40.37 (26.06)     4:10.07 (55.76)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:09.30    4:11.03 SCS    
     1) Ren, Isabel T 17                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  29.89   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.09 (32.34)   2:11.51 (1:09.76)
        2:39.99 (28.48)   3:14.32 (1:02.81)     3:40.85 (26.53)     4:11.03 (56.71)
 27 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:14.67    4:12.78 METS   
     1) Flagiello, Mia 14               2) Gullickson, Lauren 16          
     3) Defreitas, Emma 15              4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  30.44   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.56 (32.73)   2:13.19 (1:10.36)
        2:42.39 (29.20)   3:16.82 (1:03.63)     3:43.40 (26.58)     4:12.78 (55.96)
 28 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           4:08.63    4:12.97 METS   
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 15           2) Deverna, Tara N 18             
     3) Doherty, Kaitlin A 17           4) Reilly, Bridget K 17           
                  29.59   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:33.90 (32.99)   2:12.22 (1:11.31)
        2:41.54 (29.32)   3:16.59 (1:04.37)     3:43.22 (26.63)     4:12.97 (56.38)
 29 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      4:10.61    4:13.24 METS   
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 16         4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  30.56   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:38.17 (35.00)   2:17.71 (1:14.54)
        2:45.64 (27.93)     3:17.44 (59.73)     3:43.68 (26.24)     4:13.24 (55.80)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:10.64    4:14.18 METS   
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) Ng, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  30.32   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:36.03 (33.83)   2:14.91 (1:12.71)
        2:44.03 (29.12)   3:17.66 (1:02.75)     3:44.40 (26.74)     4:14.18 (56.52)
 31 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:05.59    4:14.57 METS   
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 14             2) Graham, Kendra S 14            
     3) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12           4) Donabie, Alana R 15            
                  30.11   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:34.69 (33.11)   2:13.59 (1:12.01)
        2:42.50 (28.91)   3:17.20 (1:03.61)     3:43.98 (26.78)     4:14.57 (57.37)
 32 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:11.38    4:15.01 METS   
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 16        
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 16             4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  30.08   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:35.29 (33.01)   2:13.89 (1:11.61)
        2:43.12 (29.23)   3:18.13 (1:04.24)     3:45.26 (27.13)     4:15.01 (56.88)
 33 Monroe Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:21.92    4:15.66 METS   
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 14           2) Guerrieri, Rachel N 17         
     3) Barlao, Charmaine-grace V 16    4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12         
                  29.61   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:34.86 (33.65)   2:14.35 (1:13.14)
        2:43.98 (29.63)   3:18.07 (1:03.72)     3:45.14 (27.07)     4:15.66 (57.59)
 34 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:22.61    4:18.18 METS   
     1) Young, Nathalie H 16            2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Kleckner, Sabrina G 17          4) Feinblatt, Carly H 16          
                  30.86   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:35.87 (33.95)   2:14.93 (1:13.01)
        2:45.23 (30.30)   3:21.56 (1:06.63)     3:48.34 (26.78)     4:18.18 (56.62)
 35 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:20.17    4:19.48 METS   
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  29.50   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:37.43 (34.64)   2:17.43 (1:14.64)
        2:47.01 (29.58)   3:23.26 (1:05.83)     3:50.09 (26.83)     4:19.48 (56.22)
 36 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:17.93    4:19.81 METS   
     1) Webb, Rachel M 15               2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  32.35   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:39.65 (32.22)   2:15.96 (1:08.53)
        2:45.57 (29.61)   3:22.29 (1:06.33)     3:49.61 (27.32)     4:19.81 (57.52)
 37 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:16.85    4:20.24 METS   
     1) Shen, Karen 17                  2) Cullinan, Madison 15           
     3) Conway, Megan F 15              4) Labita, Victoria 14            
                  30.94   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:38.96 (33.30)   2:17.37 (1:11.71)
        2:46.88 (29.51)   3:20.81 (1:03.44)     3:49.04 (28.23)     4:20.24 (59.43)
 38 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:25.66    4:21.09 METS   
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  30.64   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.53 (34.57)   2:18.31 (1:14.35)
        2:47.84 (29.53)   3:23.76 (1:05.45)     3:50.72 (26.96)     4:21.09 (57.33)
 39 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:27.29    4:23.94 METS   
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        2) Sistare, Kathryn M 16          
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
                  29.17   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:34.81 (34.74)   2:15.29 (1:15.22)
        2:46.39 (31.10)   3:23.62 (1:08.33)     3:51.44 (27.82)   4:23.94 (1:00.32)
 40 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:17.98    4:28.29 METS   
     1) Du, Irene 15                    2) Hongamata, Petra 14            
     3) Miou, Grace 14                  4) Liu, Serina 16                 
                  31.83   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:42.38 (36.27)   2:24.20 (1:18.09)
        2:52.98 (28.78)   3:28.63 (1:04.43)     3:57.26 (28.63)     4:28.29 (59.66)
 41 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:30.45    4:29.98 METS   
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Siebes, Sarah 15               
     3) Betts, Sarah 15                 4) Johnson, Anna B 17             
                  29.93   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:39.77 (37.47)   2:23.97 (1:21.67)
        2:53.57 (29.60)   3:29.54 (1:05.57)     3:57.60 (28.06)   4:29.98 (1:00.44)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:59.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         2) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 18           4) Munera, Widad Y 23             
                  30.71   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.06 (30.87)   2:11.67 (1:07.48)
        2:38.93 (27.26)   3:13.51 (1:01.84)     3:38.60 (25.09)          DQ (54.45)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      21.98 NC-B   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      22.87 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    20.39      19.73#NAT     20  
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        20.58      20.28 JRN     17  
  3 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    20.55      20.48 JRN     16  
  4 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.46      20.59 JRN     15  
  5 Fraser, Brett M     24 New York Athleti-MR    20.71      20.64 JRNB    14  
  6 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    20.68      20.66 JRNB    13  
  7 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.73      20.69 JRNB    12  
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    20.82      20.82 JRNB    11  
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Brian A      27 New York Athleti-MR    20.83      21.01 JRNB     9  
 10 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      21.36 NCSA     7  
 11 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    21.39      21.51 NCSA     6  
 12 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR    21.50      21.55 NCSA     5  
 13 Trepp, Andrew J     26 New York Athleti-MR    21.50      21.61 NCSA     4  
 14 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.76      21.71 NC-B     3  
 15 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.36      21.81 NC-B     2  
 16 Blaze, Clifford F   43 New York Athleti-MR    21.72      22.11 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.93      21.62 NCSA   
 18 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.90      21.79 NC-B   
 18 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.91      21.79 NC-B   
 20 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.00      21.93 NC-B   
 21 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      22.03      22.00 SCS    
 22 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09      22.40 SCS    
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.03      22.41 SCS    
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.87      22.89 METS   
Preliminaries
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    21.77                   
 18 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.80                   
 19 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.84                   
 20 Krna, Andrew B      31 New York Athleti-MR    21.86                   
 22 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.89                   
 24 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR    21.91                   
 31 Doherty, Kyle J     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.11                   
 32 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR    22.17                   
 32 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.17                   
 34 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.26                   
 35 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.30                   
 36 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    22.32                   
 36 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.32                   
 38 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.36                   
 39 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.38                   
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.42                   
 41 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48                   
 42 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.50                   
 42 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.50                   
 42 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.50                   
 45 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.52                   
 45 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.52                   
 47 Townsend, Delano R  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.55                   
 48 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.56                   
 49 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.57                   
 49 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.57                   
 51 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.58                   
 52 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.67                   
 53 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    22.68                   
 53 Lauritano, Nichola  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.68                   
 55 Modrov, Brandon     28 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.70                   
 56 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.72                   
 56 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.72                   
 56 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    22.72                   
 59 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR     22.75                   
 60 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.78                   
 61 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            22.79                   
 62 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.82                   
 63 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.84                   
 64 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR    22.85                   
 65 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.86                   
 66 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.88                   
 67 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.93                   
 68 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.94                   
 68 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR     22.94                   
 70 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.95                   
 71 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.96                   
 72 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.97                   
 73 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.98                   
 73 Hamzic, Omar        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.98                   
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.99                   
 76 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    23.02                   
 77 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.04                   
 77 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.04                   
 79 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.05                   
 79 Kurzum, Elie        17 Washingtonville-MR     23.05                   
 81 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.08                   
 82 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.12                   
 83 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.14                   
 84 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    23.17                   
 84 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.17                   
 84 Helbock, Robert     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    23.17                   
 87 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.19                   
 87 Russell, Douglas L  17 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.19                   
 89 Pompay, John A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.20                   
 90 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.21                   
 91 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.27                   
 92 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.29                   
 93 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     23.30                   
 94 Eng, William A      14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.35                   
 95 Cassara, Conor V    17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.37                   
 96 Knapp, Michael P    17 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.40                   
 97 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.42                   
 98 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.47                   
 99 Caponegro, Francis  18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.51                   
100 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54                   
100 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.54                   
102 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR     23.61                   
103 Duarte, Pedro D     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.63                   
104 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.64                   
105 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR           23.65                   
106 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.75                   
107 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.86                   
108 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village Sw-MR    23.93                   
109 Eger, William H     15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.94                   
110 Rosario, Nicholas   17 Minisink Valley-MR     24.05                   
 -- Colletta, Michael   17 Long Island Expr-MR      NS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    21.92L     20.39 qJRN   
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.09      20.46 qJRN   
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    20.51      20.55 qJRN   
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        20.30      20.58 qJRN   
  5 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    20.94      20.68 qJRNB  
  6 Fraser, Brett M           24 New York Athleti-MR    21.06      20.71 qJRNB  
  7 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.16      20.73 qJRNB  
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    20.98      20.82 qJRNB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Brian A            27 New York Athleti-MR    20.57      20.83 qJRNB  
 10 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    20.72      21.17 qJRNB  
 11 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.95      21.36 qNCSA  
 12 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    20.83      21.39 qNCSA  
 13 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR    23.28      21.50 qNCSA  
 13 Trepp, Andrew J           26 New York Athleti-MR    21.99      21.50 qNCSA  
 15 Blaze, Clifford F         43 New York Athleti-MR    21.79      21.72 qNC-B  
 16 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.78      21.76 qNC-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.36      21.77 qNC-B  
 18 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.26      21.80 qNC-B  
 19 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.51      21.84 qNC-B  
 20 Krna, Andrew B            31 New York Athleti-MR    21.66      21.86 qNC-B  
 21 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.69      21.87 qNC-B  
 22 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.60      21.89 qNC-B  
 23 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.19      21.90 qNC-B  
 24 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR    21.84      21.91 qNC-B  
 24 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.79      21.91 qNC-B  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.26      21.93 NC-B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.18      22.00 SCS    
 28 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.01      22.03 SCS    
 28 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      21.83      22.03 SCS    
 30 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.83      22.09 SCS    
 31 Doherty, Kyle J           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.32      22.11 SCS    
 32 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    22.03      22.17 SCS    
 32 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.95      22.17 SCS    
 34 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.37      22.26 SCS    
 35 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.44      22.30 SCS    
 36 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.89      22.32 SCS    
 36 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.59      22.32 SCS    
 38 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.78      22.36 SCS    
 39 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.43      22.38 SCS    
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.19      22.42 SCS    
 41 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.42      22.48 SCS    
 42 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.45      22.50 METS   
 42 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.61      22.50 METS   
 42 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.22      22.50 METS   
 45 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.76      22.52 METS   
 45 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48      22.52 METS   
 47 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.26      22.55 METS   
 48 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.42      22.56 METS   
 49 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.53      22.57 METS   
 49 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.42      22.57 METS   
 51 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.28      22.58 METS   
 52 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.67      22.67 METS   
 53 Lauritano, Nicholas S     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.06      22.68 METS   
 53 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    22.91      22.68 METS   
 55 Modrov, Brandon           28 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.39      22.70 METS   
 56 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    22.81      22.72 METS   
 56 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.87      22.72 METS   
 56 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.09      22.72 METS   
 59 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR     22.42      22.75 METS   
 60 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.85      22.78 METS   
 61 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            22.49      22.79 METS   
 62 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.99      22.82 METS   
 63 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.22      22.84 METS   
 64 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR    23.06      22.85 METS   
 65 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.40      22.86 METS   
 66 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.97      22.88 METS   
 67 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.79      22.93 METS   
 68 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      22.94 METS   
 68 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR     22.83      22.94 METS   
 70 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.67      22.95 METS   
 71 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.86      22.96 METS   
 72 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.00      22.97 METS   
 73 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.09      22.98 METS   
 73 Hamzic, Omar              17 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.71      22.98 METS   
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.26      22.99 METS   
 76 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    23.11      23.02 METS   
 77 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.82      23.04 METS   
 77 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.01      23.04 METS   
 79 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.75      23.05 METS   
 79 Kurzum, Elie              17 Washingtonville-MR     22.91      23.05 METS   
 81 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.10      23.08 METS   
 82 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.91      23.12 METS   
 83 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.55      23.14 METS   
 84 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.64      23.17 METS   
 84 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.67      23.17 METS   
 84 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.66L     23.17 METS   
 87 Russell, Douglas L        17 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.06      23.19 METS   
 87 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.07      23.19 METS   
 89 Pompay, John A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.79      23.20 METS   
 90 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.82      23.21 METS   
 91 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.85      23.27 METS   
 92 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      23.29 METS   
 93 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     23.19      23.30        
 94 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.06      23.35        
 95 Cassara, Conor V          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.23      23.37        
 96 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.89      23.40        
 97 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.90      23.42        
 98 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.08L     23.47        
 99 Caponegro, Francis        18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.07      23.51        
100 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.62      23.54        
100 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.20      23.54        
102 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR     26.78L     23.61        
103 Duarte, Pedro D           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.94L     23.63        
104 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05L     23.64        
105 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR           23.25      23.65        
106 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.96L     23.75        
107 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.16      23.86        
108 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.88L     23.93        
109 Eger, William H           15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.15      23.94        
110 Rosario, Nicholas         17 Minisink Valley-MR     22.96      24.05        
 -- Colletta, Michael R       17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.10         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraser, Brett M     24 New York Athleti-MR    45.05      43.85#JRN     20  
                  21.12       43.85 (22.73)                                        
  2 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    45.17      44.29 JRN     17  
                  21.69       44.29 (22.60)                                        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    44.76      44.95 JRNB    16  
                  21.38       44.95 (23.57)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR    45.28      45.10 JRNB    15  
                  22.06       45.10 (23.04)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    45.23      45.36 JRNB    14  
                  21.54       45.36 (23.82)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.57      45.43 NCSA    13  
                  21.77       45.43 (23.66)                                        
  7 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR    45.57      45.54 NCSA    12  
                  21.79       45.54 (23.75)                                        
  8 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    45.59      46.33 NCSA    11  
                  22.40       46.33 (23.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.76      45.42 NCSA     9  
                  21.84       45.42 (23.58)                                        
 10 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    45.66      45.93 NCSA     7  
                  22.11       45.93 (23.82)                                        
 11 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR    45.74      46.09 NCSA     6  
                  22.18       46.09 (23.91)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian A      27 New York Athleti-MR    46.03      46.11 NCSA     5  
                  22.00       46.11 (24.11)                                        
 13 Trepp, Andrew J     26 New York Athleti-MR    46.88      46.88 NCSA     4  
                  22.13       46.88 (24.75)                                        
 14 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.49      46.89 NCSA     3  
                  22.47       46.89 (24.42)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     46.75      47.37 NC-B     2  
                  22.44       47.37 (24.93)                                        
 16 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    46.90      47.43 NC-B     1  
                  22.33       47.43 (25.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR    47.36      46.94 NCSA   
                  22.81       46.94 (24.13)                                        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    47.75      47.43 NC-B   
                  22.81       47.43 (24.62)                                        
 19 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.30      47.47 NC-B   
                  22.85       47.47 (24.62)                                        
 20 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.22      47.62 SCS    
                  22.83       47.62 (24.79)                                        
 21 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.58      47.78 SCS    
                  23.10       47.78 (24.68)                                        
 22 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.96      48.35 SCS    
                  23.28       48.35 (25.07)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.86      48.94 METS   
                  23.64       48.94 (25.30)                                        
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.90      51.51        
                  24.80       51.51 (26.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.35                   
 22 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.62                   
 27 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.99                   
 28 Blaze, Clifford F   43 New York Athleti-MR    48.12                   
 29 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR    48.19                   
 30 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.24                   
 30 Krna, Andrew B      31 New York Athleti-MR    48.24                   
 32 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.29                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.31                   
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.43                   
 35 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44                   
 36 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR    48.52                   
 37 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR    48.54                   
 38 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR    48.55                   
 39 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.60                   
 40 Doherty, Kyle J     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.62                   
 41 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    48.63                   
 42 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR    48.65                   
 43 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     48.76                   
 44 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.79                   
 45 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.84                   
 46 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 Aqua Gems-MR           49.17                   
 47 Brittan, James      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.20                   
 48 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.27                   
 49 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.29                   
 50 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.36                   
 50 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            49.36                   
 52 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    49.39                   
 53 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.51                   
 54 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    49.52                   
 55 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.53                   
 56 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.54                   
 57 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.58                   
 58 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.59                   
 59 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.61                   
 60 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.68                   
 61 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.71                   
 62 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR    49.72                   
 63 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    49.75                   
 64 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.87                   
 65 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.92                   
 66 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.97                   
 67 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR    50.00                   
 67 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    50.00                   
 69 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.02                   
 70 Hamzic, Omar        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    50.03                   
 71 Townsend, Delano R  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.08                   
 72 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      50.10                   
 73 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.13                   
 74 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    50.16                   
 75 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.23                   
 76 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.32                   
 77 Strbik, Peter       16 Flushing YMCA-MR       50.39                   
 78 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.42                   
 79 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.48                   
 80 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.59                   
 81 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.62                   
 82 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR     50.68                   
 83 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    50.72                   
 84 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.74                   
 85 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.75                   
 86 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       50.76                   
 87 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.88                   
 88 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.89                   
 89 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    51.01                   
 90 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    51.12                   
 91 Helbock, Robert     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    51.27                   
 92 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.51                   
 93 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.63                   
 94 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.96                   
 95 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     52.34                   
 96 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.36                   
 97 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    52.90                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Peter M            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.26        
                  26.95       57.26 (30.31)                                        
 -- Eger, William H           15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      False start
                  25.50          DQ (29.26)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    45.81      44.76 qJRNB  
                  21.53       44.76 (23.23)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           24 New York Athleti-MR    46.47      45.05 qJRNB  
                  21.66       45.05 (23.39)                                        
  3 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    48.05      45.17 qJRNB  
                  21.71       45.17 (23.46)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    44.82      45.23 qJRNB  
                  21.80       45.23 (23.43)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR    45.16      45.28 qJRNB  
                  21.94       45.28 (23.34)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.30      45.57 qNCSA  
                  22.21       45.57 (23.36)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR    46.54      45.57 qNCSA  
                  22.06       45.57 (23.51)                                        
  8 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    45.35      45.59 qNCSA  
                  21.81       45.59 (23.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    46.29      45.66 qNCSA  
                  21.98       45.66 (23.68)                                        
 10 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR    47.22      45.74 qNCSA  
                  21.88       45.74 (23.86)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.29L     45.76 qNCSA  
                  21.76       45.76 (24.00)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian A            27 New York Athleti-MR    45.33      46.03 qNCSA  
                  21.85       46.03 (24.18)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.47      46.49 qNCSA  
                  22.48       46.49 (24.01)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.38      46.75 qNCSA  
                  22.11       46.75 (24.64)                                        
 15 Trepp, Andrew J           26 New York Athleti-MR    48.77      46.88 qNCSA  
                  22.23       46.88 (24.65)                                        
 16 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    46.39      46.90 qNCSA  
                  22.38       46.90 (24.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.86      47.22 qNC-B  
                  22.46       47.22 (24.76)                                        
 18 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.62      47.30 qNC-B  
                  22.81       47.30 (24.49)                                        
 19 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    45.78      47.35 qNC-B  
                  22.54       47.35 (24.81)                                        
 20 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR    46.97      47.36 qNC-B  
                  22.78       47.36 (24.58)                                        
 21 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.24      47.58 qSCS   
                  22.87       47.58 (24.71)                                        
 22 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.06      47.62 qSCS   
                  22.34       47.62 (25.28)                                        
 23 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    46.81      47.75 qSCS   
                  22.75       47.75 (25.00)                                        
 24 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.15      47.86 qSCS   
                  23.12       47.86 (24.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.61      47.90 SCS    
                  22.76       47.90 (25.14)                                        
 26 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.76      47.96 SCS    
                  23.02       47.96 (24.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.02      47.99 SCS    
                  23.11       47.99 (24.88)                                        
 28 Blaze, Clifford F         43 New York Athleti-MR    48.12      48.12 SCS    
                  22.60       48.12 (25.52)                                        
 29 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR    49.05      48.19 SCS    
                  23.22       48.19 (24.97)                                        
 30 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    47.86      48.24 SCS    
                  23.07       48.24 (25.17)                                        
 30 Krna, Andrew B            31 New York Athleti-MR    48.54      48.24 SCS    
                  23.00       48.24 (25.24)                                        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.79      48.29 SCS    
                  23.23       48.29 (25.06)                                        
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.81      48.31 SCS    
                  23.39       48.31 (24.92)                                        
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.73      48.43 SCS    
                  23.13       48.43 (25.30)                                        
 35 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           48.66      48.44 SCS    
                  23.07       48.44 (25.37)                                        
 36 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    47.83      48.52 SCS    
                  22.98       48.52 (25.54)                                        
 37 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR    49.14      48.54 SCS    
                  23.31       48.54 (25.23)                                        
 38 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR    49.22      48.55 SCS    
                  23.44       48.55 (25.11)                                        
 39 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.01      48.60 SCS    
                  23.20       48.60 (25.40)                                        
 40 Doherty, Kyle J           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.33      48.62 SCS    
                  23.63       48.62 (24.99)                                        
 41 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.43      48.63 SCS    
                  23.05       48.63 (25.58)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR    48.11      48.65 SCS    
                  23.42       48.65 (25.23)                                        
 43 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.50      48.76 SCS    
                  22.89       48.76 (25.87)                                        
 44 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.25      48.79 SCS    
                  23.45       48.79 (25.34)                                        
 45 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.98      48.84 SCS    
                  23.76       48.84 (25.08)                                        
 46 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 Aqua Gems-MR           49.61      49.17 METS   
                  23.95       49.17 (25.22)                                        
 47 Brittan, James            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.79      49.20 METS   
                  23.54       49.20 (25.66)                                        
 48 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.03      49.27 METS   
                  24.01       49.27 (25.26)                                        
 49 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.12      49.29 METS   
                  23.72       49.29 (25.57)                                        
 50 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.15      49.36 METS   
                  23.56       49.36 (25.80)                                        
 50 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            48.62      49.36 METS   
                  23.72       49.36 (25.64)                                        
 52 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    49.44      49.39 METS   
                  23.62       49.39 (25.77)                                        
 53 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96      49.51 METS   
                  23.85       49.51 (25.66)                                        
 54 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    48.68      49.52 METS   
                  23.58       49.52 (25.94)                                        
 55 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.24      49.53 METS   
                  23.79       49.53 (25.74)                                        
 56 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.56      49.54 METS   
                  23.96       49.54 (25.58)                                        
 57 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.35      49.58 METS   
                  23.80       49.58 (25.78)                                        
 58 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.41      49.59 METS   
                  23.60       49.59 (25.99)                                        
 59 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.18      49.61 METS   
                  23.89       49.61 (25.72)                                        
 60 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.76      49.68 METS   
                  23.47       49.68 (26.21)                                        
 61 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.30      49.71 METS   
                  23.78       49.71 (25.93)                                        
 62 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR    49.85      49.72 METS   
                  24.15       49.72 (25.57)                                        
 63 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    49.07      49.75 METS   
                  23.71       49.75 (26.04)                                        
 64 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.77      49.87 METS   
                  24.07       49.87 (25.80)                                        
 65 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.68      49.92 METS   
                  24.02       49.92 (25.90)                                        
 66 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.88      49.97 METS   
                  23.48       49.97 (26.49)                                        
 67 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    50.19      50.00 METS   
                  23.79       50.00 (26.21)                                        
 67 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.95      50.00 METS   
                  24.01       50.00 (25.99)                                        
 69 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.14      50.02 METS   
                  24.38       50.02 (25.64)                                        
 70 Hamzic, Omar              17 Roosevelt Island-MR    49.01      50.03 METS   
                  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
 71 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.88      50.08 METS   
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
 72 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      49.03      50.10 METS   
                  23.44       50.10 (26.66)                                        
 73 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.16L     50.13 METS   
                  24.13       50.13 (26.00)                                        
 74 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    49.73      50.16 METS   
                  23.85       50.16 (26.31)                                        
 75 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.96      50.23        
                  24.02       50.23 (26.21)                                        
 76 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.19      50.32        
                  23.91       50.32 (26.41)                                        
 77 Strbik, Peter             16 Flushing YMCA-MR       49.57      50.39        
                  23.82       50.39 (26.57)                                        
 78 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.71      50.42        
                  24.27       50.42 (26.15)                                        
 79 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.81      50.48        
                  24.14       50.48 (26.34)                                        
 80 Deutsch, Griffin F        16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.06      50.59        
                  24.05       50.59 (26.54)                                        
 81 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.19      50.62        
                  24.16       50.62 (26.46)                                        
 82 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR     50.01      50.68        
                  23.94       50.68 (26.74)                                        
 83 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.98      50.72        
                  24.33       50.72 (26.39)                                        
 84 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.63L     50.74        
                  24.41       50.74 (26.33)                                        
 85 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.85      50.75        
                  24.25       50.75 (26.50)                                        
 86 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       49.28      50.76        
                  23.95       50.76 (26.81)                                        
 87 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.14      50.88        
                  24.54       50.88 (26.34)                                        
 88 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.97      50.89        
                  24.11       50.89 (26.78)                                        
 89 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.85      51.01        
                  23.97       51.01 (27.04)                                        
 90 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.93L     51.12        
                  24.21       51.12 (26.91)                                        
 91 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    48.38      51.27        
                  24.81       51.27 (26.46)                                        
 92 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.71      51.51        
                  24.43       51.51 (27.08)                                        
 93 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.42      51.63        
                  24.47       51.63 (27.16)                                        
 94 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.53      51.96        
                  24.46       51.96 (27.50)                                        
 95 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     49.37      52.34        
                  24.73       52.34 (27.61)                                        
 96 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.35      52.36        
                  25.36       52.36 (27.00)                                        
 97 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    50.12      52.90        
                  24.94       52.90 (27.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.88    1:36.12#NAT     20  
                  22.77       46.99 (24.22)     1:11.36 (24.37)     1:36.12 (24.76)
  2 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  1:38.62    1:37.49 JRN     17  
                  23.15       48.21 (25.06)     1:12.77 (24.56)     1:37.49 (24.72)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.22    1:39.00 JRNB    16  
                  23.11       48.16 (25.05)     1:13.54 (25.38)     1:39.00 (25.46)
  4 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.18    1:39.75 JRNB    15  
                  23.38       48.50 (25.12)     1:13.98 (25.48)     1:39.75 (25.77)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.84    1:40.27 NCSA    14  
                  23.79       49.48 (25.69)     1:14.66 (25.18)     1:40.27 (25.61)
  6 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.10    1:41.09 NCSA    13  
                  23.07       48.24 (25.17)     1:14.48 (26.24)     1:41.09 (26.61)
  7 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:41.56    1:42.02 NCSA    12  
                  23.00       48.26 (25.26)     1:14.97 (26.71)     1:42.02 (27.05)
  8 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.14    1:42.92 NCSA    11  
                  23.46       49.58 (26.12)     1:15.95 (26.37)     1:42.92 (26.97)
B - Final
  9 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.64    1:39.65 JRNB     9  
                  22.59       47.63 (25.04)     1:13.81 (26.18)     1:39.65 (25.84)
 10 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.71    1:41.80 NCSA     7  
                  23.51       49.22 (25.71)     1:15.58 (26.36)     1:41.80 (26.22)
 11 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.57    1:42.23 NCSA     6  
                  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:16.06 (26.93)     1:42.23 (26.17)
 12 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:43.47    1:42.70 NCSA     5  
                  24.17       49.84 (25.67)     1:16.37 (26.53)     1:42.70 (26.33)
 13 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.99    1:42.92 NCSA     4  
                  23.97       49.79 (25.82)     1:16.78 (26.99)     1:42.92 (26.14)
 14 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.08    1:43.65 NC-B     3  
                  24.66       50.66 (26.00)     1:17.45 (26.79)     1:43.65 (26.20)
 15 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.68    1:44.16 SCS      2  
                  23.77       49.57 (25.80)     1:16.55 (26.98)     1:44.16 (27.61)
 16 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.66    1:44.58 SCS      1  
                  24.42       51.09 (26.67)     1:17.91 (26.82)     1:44.58 (26.67)
C - Final
 17 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.32    1:43.30 NC-B   
                  24.43       50.80 (26.37)     1:17.05 (26.25)     1:43.30 (26.25)
 18 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.40    1:43.91 NC-B   
                  24.72       51.34 (26.62)     1:18.04 (26.70)     1:43.91 (25.87)
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:44.05    1:44.23 SCS    
                  24.53       51.20 (26.67)     1:19.08 (27.88)     1:44.23 (25.15)
 20 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.54    1:45.05 SCS    
                  24.63       51.11 (26.48)     1:18.15 (27.04)     1:45.05 (26.90)
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.47    1:45.15 SCS    
                  24.27       51.32 (27.05)     1:18.28 (26.96)     1:45.15 (26.87)
 22 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.26    1:45.86 SCS    
                  24.78       51.81 (27.03)     1:18.90 (27.09)     1:45.86 (26.96)
 23 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.32    1:47.21 METS   
                  24.74       51.26 (26.52)     1:18.70 (27.44)     1:47.21 (28.51)
 24 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.27    1:48.23 METS   
                  25.27       53.09 (27.82)     1:20.58 (27.49)     1:48.23 (27.65)
Preliminaries
 17 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.05                   
 19 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.30                   
 22 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.28                   
 24 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.47                   
 27 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.79                   
 30 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.38                   
 30 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.38                   
 32 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.47                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.52                   
 34 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.94                   
 35 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.09                   
 36 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:47.11                   
 37 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:47.26                   
 38 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.36                   
 39 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.39                   
 40 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.53                   
 40 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.53                   
 42 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.64                   
 43 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.69                   
 44 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.84                   
 45 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.90                   
 46 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.02                   
 47 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.06                   
 48 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:48.11                   
 49 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.19                   
 50 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.53                   
 51 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.58                   
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63                   
 53 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.64                   
 54 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.79                   
 55 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.95                   
 56 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.11                   
 57 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:49.14                   
 58 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.27                   
 59 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.35                   
 60 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.37                   
 61 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.41                   
 62 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.55                   
 63 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.59                   
 63 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.59                   
 65 Duarte, Pedro D     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.62                   
 66 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.68                   
 67 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:49.77                   
 68 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.03                   
 69 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.34                   
 70 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.51                   
 71 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR          1:50.53                   
 72 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:50.89                   
 73 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.91                   
 74 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.12                   
 75 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:51.21                   
 76 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:51.40                   
 77 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.43                   
 78 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.62                   
 79 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.70                   
 80 Cella, Chaz         17 Washingtonville-MR   1:52.23                   
 81 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.59                   
 82 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.19                   
 83 Camberdella, Griff  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.44                   
 84 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.67                   
 -- Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR      DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
              1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maida, Troy A             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:01.03        
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)     1:28.38 (31.52)     2:01.03 (32.65)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.35    1:38.10 qJRN   
                  23.25       48.05 (24.80)     1:13.12 (25.07)     1:38.10 (24.98)
  2 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.44L   1:38.62 qJRN   
                  23.07       48.19 (25.12)     1:13.37 (25.18)     1:38.62 (25.25)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:37.70    1:38.88 qJRNB  
                  22.64       47.56 (24.92)     1:13.25 (25.69)     1:38.88 (25.63)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.23    1:39.22 qJRNB  
                  22.41       46.92 (24.51)     1:12.58 (25.66)     1:39.22 (26.64)
  5 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.90    1:40.18 qNCSA  
                  23.08       47.95 (24.87)     1:13.62 (25.67)     1:40.18 (26.56)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.13    1:40.84 qNCSA  
                  23.28       49.32 (26.04)     1:14.81 (25.49)     1:40.84 (26.03)
  7 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.30    1:41.14 qNCSA  
                  23.29       48.86 (25.57)     1:15.32 (26.46)     1:41.14 (25.82)
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:39.09    1:41.56 qNCSA  
                  23.20       49.01 (25.81)     1:15.45 (26.44)     1:41.56 (26.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.50    1:41.57 qNCSA  
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)     1:15.86 (26.24)     1:41.57 (25.71)
 10 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.74    1:41.68 qNCSA  
                  23.46       49.20 (25.74)     1:15.55 (26.35)     1:41.68 (26.13)
 11 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:49.11    1:42.64 qNCSA  
                  22.96       49.62 (26.66)     1:16.67 (27.05)     1:42.64 (25.97)
 12 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.71    1:42.71 qNCSA  
                  23.76       49.55 (25.79)     1:15.56 (26.01)     1:42.71 (27.15)
 13 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.61    1:42.99 qNCSA  
                  23.57       49.61 (26.04)     1:16.47 (26.86)     1:42.99 (26.52)
 14 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.90    1:43.08 qNCSA  
                  23.88       49.32 (25.44)     1:15.94 (26.62)     1:43.08 (27.14)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.10    1:43.47 qNC-B  
                  24.18       49.82 (25.64)     1:16.90 (27.08)     1:43.47 (26.57)
 16 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.51    1:43.66 qNC-B  
                  23.88       49.63 (25.75)     1:16.33 (26.70)     1:43.66 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.52    1:44.05 qSCS   
                  24.35       50.72 (26.37)     1:17.22 (26.50)     1:44.05 (26.83)
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:45.10    1:44.05 qSCS   
                  23.66       49.70 (26.04)     1:17.25 (27.55)     1:44.05 (26.80)
 19 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.77    1:44.30 qSCS   
                  24.88       51.61 (26.73)     1:17.62 (26.01)     1:44.30 (26.68)
 20 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.00    1:44.32 qSCS   
                  24.03       49.91 (25.88)     1:16.68 (26.77)     1:44.32 (27.64)
 21 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.05    1:44.40 qSCS   
                  24.28       50.62 (26.34)     1:17.25 (26.63)     1:44.40 (27.15)
 22 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.17    1:45.28 qSCS   
                  24.33       50.62 (26.29)     1:17.77 (27.15)     1:45.28 (27.51)
 23 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.66    1:45.32 qSCS   
                  24.38       50.40 (26.02)     1:17.40 (27.00)     1:45.32 (27.92)
 24 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.60    1:45.47 qSCS   
                  24.33       51.01 (26.68)     1:18.42 (27.41)     1:45.47 (27.05)
 24 Hood, Cameron G           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.37    1:45.47 qSCS   
                  24.44       50.79 (26.35)     1:17.76 (26.97)     1:45.47 (27.71)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.12    1:45.54 SCS    
                  24.76       51.22 (26.46)     1:18.32 (27.10)     1:45.54 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.76    1:45.79 SCS    
                  24.94       51.72 (26.78)     1:19.14 (27.42)     1:45.79 (26.65)
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.74    1:46.26 SCS    
                  25.20       52.18 (26.98)     1:19.34 (27.16)     1:46.26 (26.92)
 29 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.61    1:46.27 SCS    
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)     1:18.83 (27.45)     1:46.27 (27.44)
 30 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.78    1:46.38 SCS    
                  24.23       50.63 (26.40)     1:18.04 (27.41)     1:46.38 (28.34)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.05    1:46.38 SCS    
                  24.39       51.37 (26.98)     1:19.01 (27.64)     1:46.38 (27.37)
 32 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.29    1:46.47 SCS    
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:19.01 (27.36)     1:46.47 (27.46)
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.93    1:46.52 METS   
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.33)     1:46.52 (28.03)
 34 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.46    1:46.94 METS   
                  23.99       51.14 (27.15)     1:18.95 (27.81)     1:46.94 (27.99)
 35 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.74    1:47.09 METS   
                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)     1:19.20 (27.67)     1:47.09 (27.89)
 36 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.90    1:47.11 METS   
                  25.45       52.69 (27.24)     1:20.30 (27.61)     1:47.11 (26.81)
 37 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:45.96    1:47.26 METS   
                  24.16       51.55 (27.39)     1:19.19 (27.64)     1:47.26 (28.07)
 38 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.54    1:47.36 METS   
                  24.83       52.25 (27.42)     1:20.08 (27.83)     1:47.36 (27.28)
 39 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.81    1:47.39 METS   
                  24.97       51.81 (26.84)     1:19.49 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.90)
 40 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.15    1:47.53 METS   
                  24.97       52.42 (27.45)     1:19.73 (27.31)     1:47.53 (27.80)
 40 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.86    1:47.53 METS   
                  25.53       52.76 (27.23)     1:20.26 (27.50)     1:47.53 (27.27)
 42 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.32    1:47.64 METS   
                  24.95       52.66 (27.71)     1:20.55 (27.89)     1:47.64 (27.09)
 43 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.03    1:47.69 METS   
                  25.04       51.74 (26.70)     1:19.36 (27.62)     1:47.69 (28.33)
 44 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.54    1:47.84 METS   
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:20.49 (26.62)     1:47.84 (27.35)
 45 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:45.67    1:47.90 METS   
                  24.45       51.75 (27.30)     1:19.57 (27.82)     1:47.90 (28.33)
 46 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.87    1:48.02 METS   
                  24.74       52.23 (27.49)     1:20.44 (28.21)     1:48.02 (27.58)
 47 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.38    1:48.06 METS   
                  24.79       51.98 (27.19)     1:20.11 (28.13)     1:48.06 (27.95)
 48 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:48.66    1:48.11 METS   
                  25.05       51.88 (26.83)     1:19.73 (27.85)     1:48.11 (28.38)
 49 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.97    1:48.19 METS   
                  24.67       52.05 (27.38)     1:20.54 (28.49)     1:48.19 (27.65)
 50 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.93    1:48.53 METS   
                  25.32       52.89 (27.57)     1:20.71 (27.82)     1:48.53 (27.82)
 51 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.17    1:48.58 METS   
                  24.02       50.81 (26.79)     1:19.49 (28.68)     1:48.58 (29.09)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.66    1:48.63 METS   
                  25.26       52.41 (27.15)     1:20.37 (27.96)     1:48.63 (28.26)
 53 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.68L   1:48.64 METS   
                  24.35       51.35 (27.00)     1:19.96 (28.61)     1:48.64 (28.68)
 54 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.21    1:48.79 METS   
                  23.96       50.94 (26.98)     1:19.92 (28.98)     1:48.79 (28.87)
 55 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.11L   1:48.95 METS   
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:20.79 (28.00)     1:48.95 (28.16)
 56 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.51    1:49.11 METS   
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)     1:20.19 (28.11)     1:49.11 (28.92)
 57 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.03    1:49.14 METS   
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)     1:20.78 (28.50)     1:49.14 (28.36)
 58 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.94    1:49.27 METS   
                  24.20       51.36 (27.16)     1:19.92 (28.56)     1:49.27 (29.35)
 59 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.24    1:49.35 METS   
                  24.73       51.93 (27.20)     1:20.46 (28.53)     1:49.35 (28.89)
 60 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.98    1:49.37 METS   
                  25.14       52.54 (27.40)     1:20.83 (28.29)     1:49.37 (28.54)
 61 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.71L   1:49.41 METS   
                  24.66       52.24 (27.58)     1:20.76 (28.52)     1:49.41 (28.65)
 62 Deutsch, Griffin F        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.83    1:49.55 METS   
                  25.07       52.80 (27.73)     1:20.86 (28.06)     1:49.55 (28.69)
 63 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.11    1:49.59 METS   
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:21.36 (28.37)     1:49.59 (28.23)
 63 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.60    1:49.59 METS   
                  25.36       52.70 (27.34)     1:20.87 (28.17)     1:49.59 (28.72)
 65 Duarte, Pedro D           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.89    1:49.62 METS   
                  25.17       52.89 (27.72)     1:21.14 (28.25)     1:49.62 (28.48)
 66 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.95    1:49.68 METS   
                  25.07       53.38 (28.31)     1:21.68 (28.30)     1:49.68 (28.00)
 67 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:48.92    1:49.77 METS   
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.62 (28.18)     1:49.77 (29.15)
 68 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.83    1:50.03        
                  26.25       53.87 (27.62)     1:21.74 (27.87)     1:50.03 (28.29)
 69 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.07    1:50.34        
                  25.00       52.89 (27.89)     1:21.98 (29.09)     1:50.34 (28.36)
 70 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.99    1:50.51        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)     1:21.92 (27.96)     1:50.51 (28.59)
 71 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR          1:49.19    1:50.53        
                  24.96       52.43 (27.47)     1:21.27 (28.84)     1:50.53 (29.26)
 72 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.67    1:50.89        
                  24.92       52.58 (27.66)     1:21.47 (28.89)     1:50.89 (29.42)
 73 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.94    1:50.91        
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)     1:22.92 (28.65)     1:50.91 (27.99)
 74 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.80L   1:51.12        
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:22.55 (28.49)     1:51.12 (28.57)
 75 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:46.84    1:51.21        
                  25.45       52.77 (27.32)     1:21.58 (28.81)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 76 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:49.36    1:51.40        
                  25.40       52.81 (27.41)     1:22.20 (29.39)     1:51.40 (29.20)
 77 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.14    1:51.43        
                  24.69       52.34 (27.65)     1:21.49 (29.15)     1:51.43 (29.94)
 78 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.97    1:51.62        
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)     1:21.68 (28.94)     1:51.62 (29.94)
 79 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.38    1:51.70        
                  25.55       53.36 (27.81)     1:22.27 (28.91)     1:51.70 (29.43)
 80 Cella, Chaz               17 Washingtonville-MR   1:49.88    1:52.23        
                  25.13       53.27 (28.14)     1:23.17 (29.90)     1:52.23 (29.06)
 81 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.13    1:52.59        
                  25.49       53.89 (28.40)     1:23.00 (29.11)     1:52.59 (29.59)
 82 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.40    1:53.19        
                  24.94       53.49 (28.55)     1:23.10 (29.61)     1:53.19 (30.09)
 83 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.25    1:54.44        
                  25.33       53.93 (28.60)     1:23.87 (29.94)     1:54.44 (30.57)
 84 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.70    1:56.67        
                  27.42       56.98 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.19)     1:56.67 (29.50)
 -- Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.67         DQ        
      False start
                  23.09       48.90 (25.81)     1:15.30 (26.40)          DQ (26.39)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.48    4:20.09#NAT     20  
                  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.45 (25.99)     1:41.80 (26.35)
        2:08.40 (26.60)     2:34.94 (26.54)     3:01.10 (26.16)     3:27.64 (26.54)
        3:54.03 (26.39)     4:20.09 (26.06)                                        
  2 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.98    4:27.44 JRN     17  
                  24.64       51.78 (27.14)     1:19.10 (27.32)     1:46.55 (27.45)
        2:13.77 (27.22)     2:40.75 (26.98)     3:07.76 (27.01)     3:34.43 (26.67)
        4:01.41 (26.98)     4:27.44 (26.03)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.45    4:28.98 JRN     16  
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:18.86 (27.33)     1:46.37 (27.51)
        2:13.78 (27.41)     2:41.34 (27.56)     3:08.26 (26.92)     3:35.51 (27.25)
        4:02.34 (26.83)     4:28.98 (26.64)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.60    4:29.18 JRN     15  
                  24.23       50.68 (26.45)     1:17.46 (26.78)     1:44.66 (27.20)
        2:12.08 (27.42)     2:39.56 (27.48)     3:07.38 (27.82)     3:35.36 (27.98)
        4:03.06 (27.70)     4:29.18 (26.12)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.22    4:30.76 NCSA    14  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)     1:19.69 (27.29)     1:46.95 (27.26)
        2:14.59 (27.64)     2:42.04 (27.45)     3:09.62 (27.58)     3:37.24 (27.62)
        4:04.99 (27.75)     4:30.76 (25.77)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:31.22 NCSA    13  
                  24.23       50.94 (26.71)     1:18.13 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.45)
        2:13.38 (27.80)     2:41.00 (27.62)     3:08.88 (27.88)     3:36.86 (27.98)
        4:04.55 (27.69)     4:31.22 (26.67)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.00    4:36.91 NCSA    12  
                  24.66       52.11 (27.45)     1:20.06 (27.95)     1:48.19 (28.13)
        2:17.07 (28.88)     2:45.68 (28.61)     3:13.67 (27.99)     3:41.90 (28.23)
        4:09.90 (28.00)     4:36.91 (27.01)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.58    4:43.86 SCS     11  
                  25.13       52.42 (27.29)     1:20.42 (28.00)     1:48.73 (28.31)
        2:17.79 (29.06)     2:46.89 (29.10)     3:16.34 (29.45)     3:45.83 (29.49)
        4:15.36 (29.53)     4:43.86 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.22    4:36.92 NCSA     9  
                  25.58       52.90 (27.32)     1:21.02 (28.12)     1:49.36 (28.34)
        2:16.78 (27.42)     2:44.78 (28.00)     3:13.11 (28.33)     3:41.98 (28.87)
        4:09.53 (27.55)     4:36.92 (27.39)                                        
 10 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.14    4:37.96 NCSA     7  
                  25.71       52.92 (27.21)     1:20.73 (27.81)     1:48.72 (27.99)
        2:16.89 (28.17)     2:45.06 (28.17)     3:13.29 (28.23)     3:42.13 (28.84)
        4:10.80 (28.67)     4:37.96 (27.16)                                        
 11 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.89    4:40.77 NC-B     6  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)     1:20.78 (27.85)     1:49.18 (28.40)
        2:17.78 (28.60)     2:46.50 (28.72)     3:15.07 (28.57)     3:44.24 (29.17)
        4:12.99 (28.75)     4:40.77 (27.78)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  4:42.11    4:40.93 NC-B     5  
                  25.94       54.29 (28.35)     1:23.01 (28.72)     1:51.65 (28.64)
        2:20.56 (28.91)     2:49.10 (28.54)     3:17.34 (28.24)     3:45.40 (28.06)
        4:13.28 (27.88)     4:40.93 (27.65)                                        
 13 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  4:43.53    4:41.49 NC-B     4  
                  25.74       53.91 (28.17)     1:22.91 (29.00)     1:51.81 (28.90)
        2:20.21 (28.40)     2:48.81 (28.60)     3:17.27 (28.46)     3:46.32 (29.05)
        4:14.75 (28.43)     4:41.49 (26.74)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.71    4:45.92 SCS      3  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:22.87 (28.52)     1:51.71 (28.84)
        2:21.03 (29.32)     2:49.79 (28.76)     3:18.81 (29.02)     3:48.10 (29.29)
        4:17.39 (29.29)     4:45.92 (28.53)                                        
 15 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.00    4:47.25 SCS      2  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:22.95 (28.66)     1:52.24 (29.29)
        2:21.55 (29.31)     2:50.94 (29.39)     3:20.19 (29.25)     3:49.81 (29.62)
        4:19.01 (29.20)     4:47.25 (28.24)                                        
 16 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.43    4:48.83 METS     1  
                  25.53       54.11 (28.58)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.17 (29.18)
        2:21.60 (29.43)     2:50.69 (29.09)     3:20.54 (29.85)     3:50.39 (29.85)
        4:20.28 (29.89)     4:48.83 (28.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:47.55    4:43.53 SCS    
                  25.37       53.04 (27.67)     1:21.37 (28.33)     1:50.05 (28.68)
        2:19.11 (29.06)     2:47.81 (28.70)     3:16.59 (28.78)     3:45.79 (29.20)
        4:15.21 (29.42)     4:43.53 (28.32)                                        
 18 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.97    4:44.21 SCS    
                  26.28       53.81 (27.53)     1:22.37 (28.56)     1:51.13 (28.76)
        2:19.84 (28.71)     2:48.62 (28.78)     3:17.94 (29.32)     3:46.91 (28.97)
        4:15.94 (29.03)     4:44.21 (28.27)                                        
 19 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:47.07    4:45.62 SCS    
                  25.25       52.94 (27.69)     1:21.17 (28.23)     1:49.81 (28.64)
        2:19.15 (29.34)     2:48.93 (29.78)     3:18.23 (29.30)     3:48.31 (30.08)
        4:17.96 (29.65)     4:45.62 (27.66)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.42    4:46.19 SCS    
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)     1:22.33 (28.60)     1:51.35 (29.02)
        2:20.55 (29.20)     2:49.71 (29.16)     3:19.17 (29.46)     3:48.58 (29.41)
        4:17.78 (29.20)     4:46.19 (28.41)                                        
 21 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.98    4:50.92 METS   
                  25.48       53.22 (27.74)     1:21.66 (28.44)     1:50.41 (28.75)
        2:19.52 (29.11)     2:49.20 (29.68)     3:19.19 (29.99)     3:50.23 (31.04)
        4:21.02 (30.79)     4:50.92 (29.90)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.69    4:51.04 METS   
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:24.94 (29.64)     1:54.74 (29.80)
        2:24.17 (29.43)     2:53.19 (29.02)     3:22.50 (29.31)     3:52.28 (29.78)
        4:21.86 (29.58)     4:51.04 (29.18)                                        
 23 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.95    4:56.63 METS   
                  25.57       54.44 (28.87)     1:23.75 (29.31)     1:53.79 (30.04)
        2:24.40 (30.61)     2:54.30 (29.90)     3:24.65 (30.35)     3:55.19 (30.54)
        4:26.27 (31.08)     4:56.63 (30.36)                                        
 24 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.88    4:59.91        
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)     1:23.26 (29.46)     1:53.19 (29.93)
        2:24.03 (30.84)     2:54.93 (30.90)     3:26.40 (31.47)     3:57.88 (31.48)
        4:29.30 (31.42)     4:59.91 (30.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire Swimming-MR   4:45.34                   
 23 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.15                   
 25 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:50.20                   
 28 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.97                   
 29 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:52.03                   
 30 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.65                   
 31 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:52.68                   
 32 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.78                   
 33 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.87                   
 34 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.89                   
 35 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.00                   
 36 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:53.02                   
 37 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.40                   
 38 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.81                   
 39 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.96                   
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.29                   
 41 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.39                   
 42 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:54.49                   
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.51                   
 44 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.03                   
 45 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.25                   
 46 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR  4:55.52                   
 47 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.83                   
 48 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00                   
 49 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:56.17                   
 50 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.26                   
 51 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.49                   
 52 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:56.50                   
 53 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.23                   
 54 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.30                   
 55 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.45                   
 56 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.84                   
 57 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.78                   
 58 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR    5:00.35                   
 59 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.69                   
 60 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.80                   
 61 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:02.98                   
 62 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:04.18                   
 63 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:04.73                   
 64 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.64                   
 -- Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS                    
 -- Cella, Chaz         17 Washingtonville-MR      DFS                    
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
              4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
              4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glas, Aaron I             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    5:00.84        
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)     1:27.08 (30.34)     1:57.81 (30.73)
        2:28.10 (30.29)     2:58.75 (30.65)     3:29.96 (31.21)     4:00.78 (30.82)
        4:30.95 (30.17)     5:00.84 (29.89)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.70    4:25.98 qJRN   
                  24.74       51.84 (27.10)     1:18.91 (27.07)     1:46.20 (27.29)
        2:13.40 (27.20)     2:40.10 (26.70)     3:07.10 (27.00)     3:33.98 (26.88)
        4:00.51 (26.53)     4:25.98 (25.47)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.18    4:31.45 qNCSA  
                  24.42       51.00 (26.58)     1:18.21 (27.21)     1:45.75 (27.54)
        2:13.36 (27.61)     2:40.65 (27.29)     3:08.13 (27.48)     3:35.43 (27.30)
        4:03.83 (28.40)     4:31.45 (27.62)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.85    4:31.48 qNCSA  
                  25.02       51.70 (26.68)     1:20.24 (28.54)     1:48.67 (28.43)
        2:17.20 (28.53)     2:45.06 (27.86)     3:12.11 (27.05)     3:38.96 (26.85)
        4:05.49 (26.53)     4:31.48 (25.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.14    4:32.15 qNCSA  
                  24.72       51.75 (27.03)     1:19.13 (27.38)     1:46.68 (27.55)
        2:14.14 (27.46)     2:42.08 (27.94)     3:09.96 (27.88)     3:37.86 (27.90)
        4:05.49 (27.63)     4:32.15 (26.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.05L   4:35.60 qNCSA  
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)     1:18.24 (27.04)     1:45.84 (27.60)
        2:13.56 (27.72)     2:42.00 (28.44)     3:10.32 (28.32)     3:38.85 (28.53)
        4:07.64 (28.79)     4:35.60 (27.96)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.42    4:36.22 qNCSA  
                  25.74       53.51 (27.77)     1:21.39 (27.88)     1:49.18 (27.79)
        2:17.36 (28.18)     2:45.57 (28.21)     3:13.65 (28.08)     3:41.22 (27.57)
        4:09.05 (27.83)     4:36.22 (27.17)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.90    4:38.00 qNCSA  
                  24.04       50.92 (26.88)     1:18.51 (27.59)     1:46.40 (27.89)
        2:14.80 (28.40)     2:43.40 (28.60)     3:12.41 (29.01)     3:41.06 (28.65)
        4:10.10 (29.04)     4:38.00 (27.90)                                        
  8 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.30    4:38.58 qNCSA  
                  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:20.68 (28.20)     1:49.08 (28.40)
        2:17.70 (28.62)     2:46.40 (28.70)     3:14.96 (28.56)     3:43.15 (28.19)
        4:11.29 (28.14)     4:38.58 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.00    4:39.89 qNC-B  
                  25.13       52.67 (27.54)     1:20.73 (28.06)     1:49.48 (28.75)
        2:17.80 (28.32)     2:46.40 (28.60)     3:15.24 (28.84)     3:44.42 (29.18)
        4:12.83 (28.41)     4:39.89 (27.06)                                        
 10 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.25    4:40.14 qNC-B  
                  25.76       53.22 (27.46)     1:21.52 (28.30)     1:50.12 (28.60)
        2:18.74 (28.62)     2:47.47 (28.73)     3:16.53 (29.06)     3:45.24 (28.71)
        4:13.55 (28.31)     4:40.14 (26.59)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.15    4:40.22 qNC-B  
                  25.00       51.90 (26.90)     1:20.36 (28.46)     1:49.16 (28.80)
        2:18.12 (28.96)     2:46.70 (28.58)     3:15.38 (28.68)     3:43.97 (28.59)
        4:12.61 (28.64)     4:40.22 (27.61)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  4:42.26    4:42.11 qSCS   
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)     1:22.36 (28.14)     1:51.01 (28.65)
        2:19.72 (28.71)     2:48.21 (28.49)     3:16.42 (28.21)     3:44.80 (28.38)
        4:13.40 (28.60)     4:42.11 (28.71)                                        
 13 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.04    4:43.53 qSCS   
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.80)     1:48.07 (28.11)
        2:16.76 (28.69)     2:45.89 (29.13)     3:15.11 (29.22)     3:44.60 (29.49)
        4:14.39 (29.79)     4:43.53 (29.14)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.37    4:44.71 qSCS   
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)     1:22.24 (28.71)     1:51.21 (28.97)
        2:20.41 (29.20)     2:49.44 (29.03)     3:18.60 (29.16)     3:47.71 (29.11)
        4:16.63 (28.92)     4:44.71 (28.08)                                        
 15 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire Swimming-MR   4:42.58    4:45.34 qSCS   
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)     1:20.70 (28.29)     1:49.84 (29.14)
        2:18.81 (28.97)     2:48.29 (29.48)     3:17.37 (29.08)     3:47.55 (30.18)
        4:17.02 (29.47)     4:45.34 (28.32)                                        
 16 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.75    4:45.43 qSCS   
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)     1:23.34 (28.78)     1:52.47 (29.13)
        2:21.23 (28.76)     2:50.36 (29.13)     3:19.00 (28.64)     3:47.97 (28.97)
        4:17.48 (29.51)     4:45.43 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.84    4:47.00 qSCS   
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:22.92 (28.75)     1:52.07 (29.15)
        2:21.49 (29.42)     2:50.78 (29.29)     3:20.38 (29.60)     3:50.15 (29.77)
        4:19.31 (29.16)     4:47.00 (27.69)                                        
 18 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.58    4:47.07 qSCS   
                  26.08       54.23 (28.15)     1:22.76 (28.53)     1:51.66 (28.90)
        2:20.68 (29.02)     2:50.03 (29.35)     3:19.29 (29.26)     3:49.25 (29.96)
        4:19.27 (30.02)     4:47.07 (27.80)                                        
 19 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.27    4:47.42 qSCS   
                  26.01       53.99 (27.98)     1:22.63 (28.64)     1:51.79 (29.16)
        2:21.02 (29.23)     2:50.35 (29.33)     3:19.47 (29.12)     3:48.82 (29.35)
        4:18.26 (29.44)     4:47.42 (29.16)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:56.90    4:47.55 qSCS   
                  26.13       54.47 (28.34)     1:23.39 (28.92)     1:52.40 (29.01)
        2:21.50 (29.10)     2:50.87 (29.37)     3:20.35 (29.48)     3:49.72 (29.37)
        4:19.19 (29.47)     4:47.55 (28.36)                                        
 21 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.48    4:47.97 qSCS   
                  25.86       53.17 (27.31)     1:21.77 (28.60)     1:50.71 (28.94)
        2:19.80 (29.09)     2:49.35 (29.55)     3:19.08 (29.73)     3:49.03 (29.95)
        4:18.73 (29.70)     4:47.97 (29.24)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.50    4:48.98 qMETS  
                  25.65       53.55 (27.90)     1:22.43 (28.88)     1:51.99 (29.56)
        2:21.26 (29.27)     2:50.46 (29.20)     3:20.19 (29.73)     3:50.42 (30.23)
        4:20.45 (30.03)     4:48.98 (28.53)                                        
 23 Hood, Cameron G           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:45.19    4:49.15 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)     1:21.83 (28.27)     1:50.60 (28.77)
        2:19.42 (28.82)     2:48.77 (29.35)     3:18.26 (29.49)     3:48.46 (30.20)
        4:18.97 (30.51)     4:49.15 (30.18)                                        
 24 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.74    4:49.69 qMETS  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)     1:23.69 (29.45)     1:53.15 (29.46)
        2:22.35 (29.20)     2:51.72 (29.37)     3:21.41 (29.69)     3:51.03 (29.62)
        4:20.64 (29.61)     4:49.69 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:51.74    4:50.20 METS   
                  25.39       52.59 (27.20)     1:21.07 (28.48)     1:50.33 (29.26)
        2:19.89 (29.56)     2:49.74 (29.85)     3:20.11 (30.37)     3:50.45 (30.34)
        4:20.88 (30.43)     4:50.20 (29.32)                                        
 26 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.88    4:51.88 METS   
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)     1:23.25 (29.39)     1:52.59 (29.34)
        2:22.25 (29.66)     2:52.41 (30.16)     3:22.70 (30.29)     3:52.88 (30.18)
        4:22.80 (29.92)     4:51.88 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.18    4:51.95 METS   
                  25.06       52.82 (27.76)     1:21.84 (29.02)     1:51.61 (29.77)
        2:21.30 (29.69)     2:51.17 (29.87)     3:20.94 (29.77)     3:51.28 (30.34)
        4:21.67 (30.39)     4:51.95 (30.28)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.04    4:51.97 METS   
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:25.03 (29.26)     1:54.72 (29.69)
        2:24.13 (29.41)     2:53.76 (29.63)     3:23.94 (30.18)     3:53.85 (29.91)
        4:23.82 (29.97)     4:51.97 (28.15)                                        
 29 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:49.08    4:52.03 METS   
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)     1:23.22 (29.02)     1:52.34 (29.12)
        2:21.93 (29.59)     2:51.65 (29.72)     3:21.98 (30.33)     3:52.51 (30.53)
        4:22.78 (30.27)     4:52.03 (29.25)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.00L   4:52.65 METS   
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:25.17 (29.81)     1:55.33 (30.16)
        2:25.56 (30.23)     2:55.90 (30.34)     3:25.68 (29.78)     3:55.63 (29.95)
        4:24.83 (29.20)     4:52.65 (27.82)                                        
 31 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.44    4:52.68 METS   
                  26.20       55.13 (28.93)     1:24.64 (29.51)     1:54.73 (30.09)
        2:24.38 (29.65)     2:54.09 (29.71)     3:23.73 (29.64)     3:53.67 (29.94)
        4:23.48 (29.81)     4:52.68 (29.20)                                        
 32 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.14    4:52.78 METS   
                  26.14       54.88 (28.74)     1:24.38 (29.50)     1:54.00 (29.62)
        2:23.91 (29.91)     2:53.56 (29.65)     3:23.55 (29.99)     3:54.20 (30.65)
        4:24.10 (29.90)     4:52.78 (28.68)                                        
 33 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.41    4:52.87 METS   
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)     1:26.68 (30.35)     1:56.36 (29.68)
        2:26.05 (29.69)     2:55.63 (29.58)     3:25.30 (29.67)     3:55.13 (29.83)
        4:24.21 (29.08)     4:52.87 (28.66)                                        
 34 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.25L   4:52.89 METS   
                  26.56       55.47 (28.91)     1:25.20 (29.73)     1:55.49 (30.29)
        2:25.77 (30.28)     2:55.51 (29.74)     3:25.35 (29.84)     3:54.98 (29.63)
        4:24.68 (29.70)     4:52.89 (28.21)                                        
 35 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.58    4:53.00 METS   
                  26.79       56.28 (29.49)     1:25.83 (29.55)     1:55.63 (29.80)
        2:25.85 (30.22)     2:55.90 (30.05)     3:26.26 (30.36)     3:55.87 (29.61)
        4:25.22 (29.35)     4:53.00 (27.78)                                        
 36 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:56.53    4:53.02 METS   
                  24.98       53.13 (28.15)     1:22.39 (29.26)     1:52.09 (29.70)
        2:21.96 (29.87)     2:51.75 (29.79)     3:22.29 (30.54)     3:52.63 (30.34)
        4:22.96 (30.33)     4:53.02 (30.06)                                        
 37 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.44    4:53.40 METS   
                  25.43       54.28 (28.85)     1:23.72 (29.44)     1:54.03 (30.31)
        2:24.34 (30.31)     2:55.12 (30.78)     3:25.51 (30.39)     3:56.08 (30.57)
        4:25.68 (29.60)     4:53.40 (27.72)                                        
 38 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.26    4:53.81 METS   
                  26.37       55.54 (29.17)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:55.51 (30.07)
        2:25.42 (29.91)     2:55.38 (29.96)     3:25.40 (30.02)     3:55.67 (30.27)
        4:25.58 (29.91)     4:53.81 (28.23)                                        
 39 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.35    4:53.96 METS   
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)     1:24.30 (29.69)     1:54.46 (30.16)
        2:24.80 (30.34)     2:55.35 (30.55)     3:25.39 (30.04)     3:55.30 (29.91)
        4:25.42 (30.12)     4:53.96 (28.54)                                        
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.61    4:54.29 METS   
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)     1:25.60 (29.56)     1:55.65 (30.05)
        2:26.09 (30.44)     2:56.25 (30.16)     3:26.34 (30.09)     3:56.61 (30.27)
        4:25.70 (29.09)     4:54.29 (28.59)                                        
 41 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.02    4:54.39 METS   
                  25.59       54.10 (28.51)     1:23.43 (29.33)     1:53.36 (29.93)
        2:23.14 (29.78)     2:53.18 (30.04)     3:23.85 (30.67)     3:53.98 (30.13)
        4:24.84 (30.86)     4:54.39 (29.55)                                        
 42 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.04    4:54.49 METS   
                  25.56       54.15 (28.59)     1:23.40 (29.25)     1:52.91 (29.51)
        2:22.89 (29.98)     2:52.99 (30.10)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.94 (30.53)
        4:24.34 (30.40)     4:54.49 (30.15)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.60    4:54.51 METS   
                  25.73       53.97 (28.24)     1:23.63 (29.66)     1:53.84 (30.21)
        2:23.77 (29.93)     2:54.05 (30.28)     3:24.61 (30.56)     3:55.18 (30.57)
        4:26.00 (30.82)     4:54.51 (28.51)                                        
 44 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.45    4:55.03 METS   
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)     1:26.53 (30.06)     1:56.04 (29.51)
        2:25.69 (29.65)     2:55.60 (29.91)     3:25.44 (29.84)     3:55.45 (30.01)
        4:25.66 (30.21)     4:55.03 (29.37)                                        
 45 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.51    4:55.25 METS   
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)     1:23.92 (29.45)     1:53.32 (29.40)
        2:23.40 (30.08)     2:53.73 (30.33)     3:23.86 (30.13)     3:54.22 (30.36)
        4:25.20 (30.98)     4:55.25 (30.05)                                        
 46 Watler, Jaleel C          16 New York City Aq-MR  4:54.70    4:55.52 METS   
                  25.57       53.95 (28.38)     1:23.51 (29.56)     1:53.71 (30.20)
        2:23.93 (30.22)     2:54.45 (30.52)     3:25.02 (30.57)     3:55.62 (30.60)
        4:26.25 (30.63)     4:55.52 (29.27)                                        
 47 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.91    4:55.83 METS   
                  26.19       55.54 (29.35)     1:25.48 (29.94)     1:55.76 (30.28)
        2:26.45 (30.69)     2:56.97 (30.52)     3:27.58 (30.61)     3:58.09 (30.51)
        4:28.31 (30.22)     4:55.83 (27.52)                                        
 48 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.14    4:56.00 METS   
                  25.78       54.00 (28.22)     1:23.11 (29.11)     1:52.98 (29.87)
        2:23.15 (30.17)     2:53.62 (30.47)     3:24.30 (30.68)     3:55.02 (30.72)
        4:25.90 (30.88)     4:56.00 (30.10)                                        
 49 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:49.80    4:56.17 METS   
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.72 (29.40)     1:53.73 (30.01)
        2:23.93 (30.20)     2:54.31 (30.38)     3:25.09 (30.78)     3:55.80 (30.71)
        4:26.22 (30.42)     4:56.17 (29.95)                                        
 50 Aly, Ali M                15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.67    4:56.26 METS   
                  25.98       54.91 (28.93)     1:24.91 (30.00)     1:55.14 (30.23)
        2:25.10 (29.96)     2:55.55 (30.45)     3:25.65 (30.10)     3:56.67 (31.02)
        4:26.89 (30.22)     4:56.26 (29.37)                                        
 51 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.84    4:56.49 METS   
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)     1:25.40 (29.99)     1:55.97 (30.57)
        2:26.51 (30.54)     2:56.65 (30.14)     3:26.91 (30.26)     3:57.51 (30.60)
        4:27.89 (30.38)     4:56.49 (28.60)                                        
 52 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:49.65    4:56.50 METS   
                  26.16       54.43 (28.27)     1:23.86 (29.43)     1:54.43 (30.57)
        2:24.60 (30.17)     2:54.91 (30.31)     3:25.58 (30.67)     3:56.63 (31.05)
        4:27.06 (30.43)     4:56.50 (29.44)                                        
 53 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.96    4:57.23        
                  27.30       56.10 (28.80)     1:25.92 (29.82)     1:56.00 (30.08)
        2:26.42 (30.42)     2:56.82 (30.40)     3:27.29 (30.47)     3:57.71 (30.42)
        4:27.79 (30.08)     4:57.23 (29.44)                                        
 54 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.52    4:57.30        
                  26.61       56.04 (29.43)     1:26.11 (30.07)     1:56.44 (30.33)
        2:26.82 (30.38)     2:57.34 (30.52)     3:27.44 (30.10)     3:58.00 (30.56)
        4:28.21 (30.21)     4:57.30 (29.09)                                        
 55 Senken, Pierce F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.49    4:57.45        
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:25.67 (29.89)     1:56.20 (30.53)
        2:26.48 (30.28)     2:57.12 (30.64)     3:27.70 (30.58)     3:58.40 (30.70)
        4:28.22 (29.82)     4:57.45 (29.23)                                        
 56 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.29    4:57.84        
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)     1:26.94 (30.14)     1:57.08 (30.14)
        2:27.30 (30.22)     2:57.65 (30.35)     3:28.14 (30.49)     3:58.22 (30.08)
        4:28.47 (30.25)     4:57.84 (29.37)                                        
 57 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.64    4:58.78        
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)     1:26.04 (29.94)     1:56.19 (30.15)
        2:26.34 (30.15)     2:56.73 (30.39)     3:26.78 (30.05)     3:57.72 (30.94)
        4:29.06 (31.34)     4:58.78 (29.72)                                        
 58 Rueda, Diego C            18 Col Unattached-MR    4:56.41    5:00.35        
                  27.01       56.79 (29.78)     1:27.01 (30.22)     1:57.24 (30.23)
        2:27.54 (30.30)     2:58.07 (30.53)     3:29.06 (30.99)     3:59.70 (30.64)
        4:30.31 (30.61)     5:00.35 (30.04)                                        
 59 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.85    5:00.69        
                  26.93       56.33 (29.40)     1:26.47 (30.14)     1:57.06 (30.59)
        2:27.52 (30.46)     2:58.26 (30.74)     3:29.07 (30.81)     3:59.79 (30.72)
        4:30.68 (30.89)     5:00.69 (30.01)                                        
 60 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.79    5:01.80        
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:26.36 (30.35)     1:57.13 (30.77)
        2:27.83 (30.70)     2:59.02 (31.19)     3:29.96 (30.94)     4:01.18 (31.22)
        4:32.10 (30.92)     5:01.80 (29.70)                                        
 61 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:45.79    5:02.98        
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)     1:27.03 (30.59)     1:58.05 (31.02)
        2:28.62 (30.57)     2:59.52 (30.90)     3:30.51 (30.99)     4:01.76 (31.25)
        4:33.05 (31.29)     5:02.98 (29.93)                                        
 62 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:51.70    5:04.18        
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:26.67 (30.34)     1:57.38 (30.71)
        2:28.66 (31.28)     2:59.95 (31.29)     3:31.21 (31.26)     4:02.70 (31.49)
        4:33.96 (31.26)     5:04.18 (30.22)                                        
 63 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.96    5:04.73        
                  27.31       56.95 (29.64)     1:27.76 (30.81)     1:58.41 (30.65)
        2:29.29 (30.88)     3:00.32 (31.03)     3:31.09 (30.77)     4:02.44 (31.35)
        4:33.93 (31.49)     5:04.73 (30.80)                                        
 64 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.41    5:09.64        
                  26.70       56.82 (30.12)     1:27.89 (31.07)     1:59.37 (31.48)
        2:31.19 (31.82)     3:02.69 (31.50)     3:34.87 (32.18)     4:06.98 (32.11)
        4:38.72 (31.74)     5:09.64 (30.92)                                        
 -- Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.50L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cella, Chaz               17 Washingtonville-MR   4:54.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.12   2/20/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                9:09.49  NAT US National Champs.
                9:15.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                9:19.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:06.49  SCS Speedo Series
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:04.18    9:01.12#NAT     20  
                  24.59       50.98 (26.39)     1:17.81 (26.83)     1:44.74 (26.93)
        2:12.03 (27.29)     2:39.22 (27.19)     3:06.49 (27.27)     3:33.81 (27.32)
        4:01.02 (27.21)     4:27.83 (26.81)     4:54.81 (26.98)     5:21.80 (26.99)
        5:49.22 (27.42)     6:16.62 (27.40)     6:44.18 (27.56)     7:12.27 (28.09)
        7:40.16 (27.89)     8:07.85 (27.69)     8:35.63 (27.78)     9:01.12 (25.49)
  2 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:15.13    9:07.95 NAT     17  
                  24.63       51.03 (26.40)     1:18.00 (26.97)     1:45.10 (27.10)
        2:12.16 (27.06)     2:39.35 (27.19)     3:06.53 (27.18)     3:33.96 (27.43)
        4:01.68 (27.72)     4:29.68 (28.00)     4:57.62 (27.94)     5:25.75 (28.13)
        5:53.66 (27.91)     6:21.96 (28.30)     6:50.31 (28.35)     7:18.55 (28.24)
        7:46.50 (27.95)     8:14.24 (27.74)     8:41.64 (27.40)     9:07.95 (26.31)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:22.35    9:11.34 JRN     16  
                  25.19       52.37 (27.18)     1:19.88 (27.51)     1:47.16 (27.28)
        2:14.45 (27.29)     2:41.84 (27.39)     3:09.47 (27.63)     3:37.00 (27.53)
        4:04.55 (27.55)     4:32.23 (27.68)     5:00.16 (27.93)     5:28.32 (28.16)
        5:56.54 (28.22)     6:24.56 (28.02)     6:52.63 (28.07)     7:20.75 (28.12)
        7:48.47 (27.72)     8:16.59 (28.12)     8:44.85 (28.26)     9:11.34 (26.49)
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.53    9:25.52 NCSA    15  
                  25.24       52.68 (27.44)     1:20.56 (27.88)     1:48.59 (28.03)
        2:16.50 (27.91)     2:44.74 (28.24)     3:13.19 (28.45)     3:41.61 (28.42)
        4:10.06 (28.45)     4:38.80 (28.74)     5:07.40 (28.60)     5:36.06 (28.66)
        6:05.02 (28.96)     6:33.71 (28.69)     7:02.55 (28.84)     7:31.57 (29.02)
        8:00.50 (28.93)     8:29.24 (28.74)     8:58.01 (28.77)     9:25.52 (27.51)
  5 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:48.24    9:27.93 NCSA    14  
                  25.64       53.12 (27.48)     1:21.01 (27.89)     1:49.57 (28.56)
        2:18.21 (28.64)     2:47.06 (28.85)     3:15.83 (28.77)     3:44.52 (28.69)
        4:13.36 (28.84)     4:42.16 (28.80)     5:10.80 (28.64)     5:39.65 (28.85)
        6:08.55 (28.90)     6:37.34 (28.79)     7:06.10 (28.76)     7:34.86 (28.76)
        8:03.79 (28.93)     8:32.42 (28.63)     9:00.94 (28.52)     9:27.93 (26.99)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:44.08    9:41.26 SCS     13  
                  26.60       54.02 (27.42)     1:22.12 (28.10)     1:50.86 (28.74)
        2:20.00 (29.14)     2:49.13 (29.13)     3:18.31 (29.18)     3:47.65 (29.34)
        4:17.01 (29.36)     4:46.31 (29.30)     5:15.57 (29.26)     5:44.91 (29.34)
        6:14.25 (29.34)     6:43.81 (29.56)     7:13.66 (29.85)     7:43.45 (29.79)
        8:13.25 (29.80)     8:42.74 (29.49)     9:12.36 (29.62)     9:41.26 (28.90)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.15    9:42.26 SCS     12  
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)     1:23.24 (28.34)     1:52.15 (28.91)
        2:21.30 (29.15)     2:49.95 (28.65)     3:19.12 (29.17)     3:48.29 (29.17)
        4:17.17 (28.88)     4:46.94 (29.77)     5:16.74 (29.80)     5:46.39 (29.65)
        6:15.99 (29.60)     6:45.53 (29.54)     7:15.01 (29.48)     7:44.44 (29.43)
        8:14.05 (29.61)     8:44.02 (29.97)     9:14.00 (29.98)     9:42.26 (28.26)
  8 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:39.52    9:43.40 SCS     11  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:22.69 (28.79)     1:51.43 (28.74)
        2:20.44 (29.01)     2:49.36 (28.92)     3:18.56 (29.20)     3:47.87 (29.31)
        4:16.95 (29.08)     4:46.41 (29.46)     5:16.01 (29.60)     5:45.14 (29.13)
        6:14.72 (29.58)     6:44.72 (30.00)     7:14.39 (29.67)     7:44.06 (29.67)
        8:14.10 (30.04)     8:43.95 (29.85)     9:13.98 (30.03)     9:43.40 (29.42)
  9 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:53.62    9:44.12 SCS      9  
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)     1:23.62 (29.09)     1:52.76 (29.14)
        2:21.97 (29.21)     2:51.35 (29.38)     3:20.70 (29.35)     3:50.29 (29.59)
        4:20.02 (29.73)     4:49.54 (29.52)     5:19.42 (29.88)     5:49.09 (29.67)
        6:18.60 (29.51)     6:47.96 (29.36)     7:17.57 (29.61)     7:46.97 (29.40)
        8:16.47 (29.50)     8:45.84 (29.37)     9:15.26 (29.42)     9:44.12 (28.86)
 10 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  9:40.43    9:45.45 SCS      7  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.26 (29.22)     1:53.50 (29.24)
        2:23.11 (29.61)     2:52.68 (29.57)     3:21.83 (29.15)     3:51.10 (29.27)
        4:20.66 (29.56)     4:49.97 (29.31)     5:19.92 (29.95)     5:49.73 (29.81)
        6:19.64 (29.91)     6:49.37 (29.73)     7:19.04 (29.67)     7:48.67 (29.63)
        8:18.39 (29.72)     8:47.86 (29.47)     9:17.29 (29.43)     9:45.45 (28.16)
 11 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  9:36.25    9:45.68 SCS      6  
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)     1:21.90 (28.53)     1:50.74 (28.84)
        2:19.66 (28.92)     2:48.92 (29.26)     3:18.33 (29.41)     3:47.79 (29.46)
        4:16.99 (29.20)     4:46.48 (29.49)     5:16.46 (29.98)     5:46.13 (29.67)
        6:15.99 (29.86)     6:46.05 (30.06)     7:16.29 (30.24)     7:46.76 (30.47)
        8:17.18 (30.42)     8:47.32 (30.14)     9:17.49 (30.17)     9:45.68 (28.19)
 12 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:49.98    9:45.88 SCS      5  
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:21.36 (28.10)     1:50.02 (28.66)
        2:18.75 (28.73)     2:47.90 (29.15)     3:16.84 (28.94)     3:46.18 (29.34)
        4:15.79 (29.61)     4:45.26 (29.47)     5:15.12 (29.86)     5:45.14 (30.02)
        6:15.08 (29.94)     6:45.27 (30.19)     7:15.51 (30.24)     7:46.08 (30.57)
        8:16.22 (30.14)     8:47.05 (30.83)     9:17.27 (30.22)     9:45.88 (28.61)
 13 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:49.49    9:46.13 SCS      4  
                  26.60       54.98 (28.38)     1:23.80 (28.82)     1:53.38 (29.58)
        2:22.53 (29.15)     2:52.13 (29.60)     3:21.74 (29.61)     3:51.49 (29.75)
        4:21.41 (29.92)     4:51.47 (30.06)     5:21.24 (29.77)     5:51.04 (29.80)
        6:21.01 (29.97)     6:50.60 (29.59)     7:20.50 (29.90)     7:50.22 (29.72)
        8:19.90 (29.68)     8:49.40 (29.50)     9:18.34 (28.94)     9:46.13 (27.79)
 14 Curran, Tyler D     17 Empire Swimming-MR   9:44.08    9:47.16 SCS      3  
                  26.03       54.22 (28.19)     1:22.83 (28.61)     1:51.70 (28.87)
        2:21.08 (29.38)     2:50.39 (29.31)     3:19.42 (29.03)     3:48.81 (29.39)
        4:18.39 (29.58)     4:48.21 (29.82)     5:17.34 (29.13)     5:46.85 (29.51)
        6:16.57 (29.72)     6:46.58 (30.01)     7:16.58 (30.00)     7:46.76 (30.18)
        8:17.08 (30.32)     8:47.32 (30.24)     9:17.60 (30.28)     9:47.16 (29.56)
 15 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:04.43    9:50.98 SCS      2  
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)     1:25.52 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.95)
        2:25.42 (29.95)     2:55.19 (29.77)     3:25.41 (30.22)     3:55.15 (29.74)
        4:25.17 (30.02)     4:55.49 (30.32)     5:25.58 (30.09)     5:55.33 (29.75)
        6:24.89 (29.56)     6:54.47 (29.58)     7:24.41 (29.94)     7:53.96 (29.55)
        8:23.77 (29.81)     8:53.34 (29.57)     9:22.74 (29.40)     9:50.98 (28.24)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:44.76    9:53.74 SCS      1  
                  25.94       54.02 (28.08)     1:22.84 (28.82)     1:52.31 (29.47)
        2:21.96 (29.65)     2:51.73 (29.77)     3:21.86 (30.13)     3:51.86 (30.00)
        4:22.16 (30.30)     4:52.45 (30.29)     5:22.85 (30.40)     5:53.10 (30.25)
        6:23.47 (30.37)     6:53.72 (30.25)     7:23.53 (29.81)     7:53.85 (30.32)
        8:24.22 (30.37)     8:54.46 (30.24)     9:24.61 (30.15)     9:53.74 (29.13)
 17 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  9:53.89    9:54.24 SCS    
                  26.32       54.55 (28.23)     1:23.32 (28.77)     1:52.50 (29.18)
        2:21.93 (29.43)     2:51.47 (29.54)     3:21.18 (29.71)     3:50.95 (29.77)
        4:21.08 (30.13)     4:51.60 (30.52)     5:21.47 (29.87)     5:51.68 (30.21)
        6:22.33 (30.65)     6:52.37 (30.04)     7:22.64 (30.27)     7:53.00 (30.36)
        8:22.91 (29.91)     8:53.45 (30.54)     9:23.73 (30.28)     9:54.24 (30.51)
 18 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR 10:19.67    9:54.85 SCS    
                  26.43       55.11 (28.68)     1:24.23 (29.12)     1:53.71 (29.48)
        2:23.29 (29.58)     2:53.07 (29.78)     3:23.09 (30.02)     3:53.21 (30.12)
        4:23.41 (30.20)     4:53.74 (30.33)     5:23.46 (29.72)     5:53.42 (29.96)
        6:23.81 (30.39)     6:53.93 (30.12)     7:24.18 (30.25)     7:54.56 (30.38)
        8:24.57 (30.01)     8:55.07 (30.50)     9:25.33 (30.26)     9:54.85 (29.52)
 19 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.91    9:55.86 SCS    
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:25.89 (29.60)     1:55.73 (29.84)
        2:25.69 (29.96)     2:55.79 (30.10)     3:25.75 (29.96)     3:55.76 (30.01)
        4:25.64 (29.88)     4:55.64 (30.00)     5:25.71 (30.07)     5:55.80 (30.09)
        6:25.64 (29.84)     6:55.74 (30.10)     7:25.85 (30.11)     7:56.16 (30.31)
        8:26.38 (30.22)     8:56.50 (30.12)     9:26.45 (29.95)     9:55.86 (29.41)
 20 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:01.19    9:56.23 SCS    
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:24.81 (29.57)     1:54.53 (29.72)
        2:24.52 (29.99)     2:54.48 (29.96)     3:24.64 (30.16)     3:54.80 (30.16)
        4:25.11 (30.31)     4:55.28 (30.17)     5:25.49 (30.21)     5:55.50 (30.01)
        6:25.92 (30.42)     6:56.44 (30.52)     7:26.53 (30.09)     7:56.82 (30.29)
        8:27.12 (30.30)     8:57.36 (30.24)     9:26.96 (29.60)     9:56.23 (29.27)
 21 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.87    9:58.11 SCS    
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)     1:25.54 (29.49)     1:55.54 (30.00)
        2:25.97 (30.43)     2:56.41 (30.44)     3:26.62 (30.21)     3:56.92 (30.30)
        4:27.22 (30.30)     4:57.49 (30.27)     5:27.12 (29.63)     5:57.36 (30.24)
        6:27.80 (30.44)     6:58.32 (30.52)     7:28.92 (30.60)     7:59.42 (30.50)
        8:29.95 (30.53)     9:00.03 (30.08)     9:29.68 (29.65)     9:58.11 (28.43)
 22 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  9:46.93    9:59.04 SCS    
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)     1:23.58 (29.24)     1:57.11 (33.53)
        2:25.62 (28.51)     2:54.85 (29.23)     3:24.12 (29.27)     3:53.55 (29.43)
        4:23.57 (30.02)     4:53.69 (30.12)     5:23.91 (30.22)     5:54.31 (30.40)
        6:24.66 (30.35)     6:55.22 (30.56)     7:25.86 (30.64)     7:56.39 (30.53)
        8:27.42 (31.03)     8:57.70 (30.28)     9:28.72 (31.02)     9:59.04 (30.32)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:55.77   10:00.36 SCS    
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:24.77 (29.07)     1:54.05 (29.28)
        2:23.59 (29.54)     2:53.52 (29.93)     3:23.34 (29.82)     3:53.77 (30.43)
        4:24.44 (30.67)     4:55.19 (30.75)     5:25.64 (30.45)     5:56.20 (30.56)
        6:26.72 (30.52)     6:57.92 (31.20)     7:28.48 (30.56)     7:59.27 (30.79)
        8:30.57 (31.30)     9:01.20 (30.63)     9:31.93 (30.73)    10:00.36 (28.43)
 24 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:04.36   10:00.62 SCS    
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.32 (29.69)     1:55.08 (29.76)
        2:25.13 (30.05)     2:55.26 (30.13)     3:25.64 (30.38)     3:55.93 (30.29)
        4:26.24 (30.31)     4:56.37 (30.13)     5:26.85 (30.48)     5:57.25 (30.40)
        6:27.66 (30.41)     6:58.05 (30.39)     7:28.85 (30.80)     7:59.63 (30.78)
        8:30.24 (30.61)     9:01.03 (30.79)     9:31.09 (30.06)    10:00.62 (29.53)
 25 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:06.33   10:02.32 SCS    
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)     1:25.39 (29.87)     1:55.59 (30.20)
        2:25.76 (30.17)     2:55.71 (29.95)     3:26.13 (30.42)     3:56.69 (30.56)
        4:27.15 (30.46)     4:57.68 (30.53)     5:28.30 (30.62)     5:58.77 (30.47)
        6:29.35 (30.58)     7:00.27 (30.92)     7:31.26 (30.99)     8:01.63 (30.37)
        8:32.06 (30.43)     9:03.11 (31.05)     9:33.62 (30.51)    10:02.32 (28.70)
 26 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:06.96   10:02.35 SCS    
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)     1:24.37 (29.35)     1:53.92 (29.55)
        2:23.29 (29.37)     2:53.03 (29.74)     3:23.13 (30.10)     3:53.22 (30.09)
        4:23.54 (30.32)     4:54.08 (30.54)     5:24.06 (29.98)     5:54.59 (30.53)
        6:25.60 (31.01)     6:56.97 (31.37)     7:28.29 (31.32)     7:59.13 (30.84)
        8:30.80 (31.67)     9:01.88 (31.08)     9:33.04 (31.16)    10:02.35 (29.31)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.63   10:04.30 SCS    
                  27.91       57.49 (29.58)     1:27.26 (29.77)     1:57.61 (30.35)
        2:27.77 (30.16)     2:58.39 (30.62)     3:28.96 (30.57)     3:59.30 (30.34)
        4:30.06 (30.76)     5:00.64 (30.58)     5:31.13 (30.49)     6:01.72 (30.59)
        6:32.29 (30.57)     7:02.89 (30.60)     7:33.37 (30.48)     8:03.89 (30.52)
        8:34.25 (30.36)     9:04.53 (30.28)     9:35.09 (30.56)    10:04.30 (29.21)
 28 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:05.67   10:06.15 SCS    
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)     1:25.08 (29.41)     1:54.79 (29.71)
        2:24.37 (29.58)     2:54.26 (29.89)     3:24.12 (29.86)     3:53.88 (29.76)
        4:24.40 (30.52)     4:55.11 (30.71)     5:25.85 (30.74)     5:56.66 (30.81)
        6:27.97 (31.31)     6:59.17 (31.20)     7:30.33 (31.16)     8:01.57 (31.24)
        8:33.07 (31.50)     9:04.61 (31.54)     9:35.97 (31.36)    10:06.15 (30.18)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:19.73   10:06.53 METS   
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.98 (30.77)
        2:29.84 (30.86)     3:00.62 (30.78)     3:31.50 (30.88)     4:02.21 (30.71)
        4:32.86 (30.65)     5:03.53 (30.67)     5:34.34 (30.81)     6:04.56 (30.22)
        6:34.85 (30.29)     7:05.15 (30.30)     7:35.59 (30.44)     8:06.15 (30.56)
        8:36.52 (30.37)     9:07.11 (30.59)     9:37.05 (29.94)    10:06.53 (29.48)
 30 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:01.37   10:07.94 METS   
                  26.92       56.58 (29.66)     1:26.91 (30.33)     1:57.47 (30.56)
        2:27.76 (30.29)     2:58.17 (30.41)     3:28.80 (30.63)     3:59.69 (30.89)
        4:30.83 (31.14)     5:01.55 (30.72)     5:31.87 (30.32)     6:02.50 (30.63)
        6:33.28 (30.78)     7:03.54 (30.26)     7:34.29 (30.75)     8:05.02 (30.73)
        8:36.06 (31.04)     9:07.28 (31.22)     9:38.08 (30.80)    10:07.94 (29.86)
 31 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   10:07.97 METS   
                  26.66       56.02 (29.36)     1:26.22 (30.20)     1:56.62 (30.40)
        2:26.96 (30.34)     2:57.67 (30.71)     3:28.61 (30.94)     3:59.47 (30.86)
        4:30.04 (30.57)     5:00.31 (30.27)     5:31.37 (31.06)     6:01.70 (30.33)
        6:32.18 (30.48)     7:03.34 (31.16)     7:34.91 (31.57)     8:06.04 (31.13)
        8:37.25 (31.21)     9:08.19 (30.94)     9:38.48 (30.29)    10:07.97 (29.49)
 32 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:18.17   10:08.16 METS   
                  28.51       58.64 (30.13)     1:28.09 (29.45)     1:58.94 (30.85)
        2:29.79 (30.85)     3:00.15 (30.36)     3:30.98 (30.83)     4:01.82 (30.84)
        4:32.42 (30.60)     5:03.38 (30.96)     5:33.70 (30.32)     6:04.03 (30.33)
        6:34.87 (30.84)     7:05.38 (30.51)     7:36.20 (30.82)     8:06.69 (30.49)
        8:37.56 (30.87)     9:07.92 (30.36)     9:38.94 (31.02)    10:08.16 (29.22)
 33 Glas, Aaron I       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:21.55   10:08.28 METS   
                  26.92       56.70 (29.78)     1:26.87 (30.17)     1:57.57 (30.70)
        2:28.62 (31.05)     2:59.46 (30.84)     3:30.50 (31.04)     4:01.65 (31.15)
        4:32.74 (31.09)     5:03.27 (30.53)     5:33.84 (30.57)     6:04.28 (30.44)
        6:34.89 (30.61)     7:05.50 (30.61)     7:36.22 (30.72)     8:06.93 (30.71)
        8:37.81 (30.88)     9:08.69 (30.88)     9:39.10 (30.41)    10:08.28 (29.18)
 34 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.97   10:09.41 METS   
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)     1:26.35 (29.86)     1:56.62 (30.27)
        2:26.95 (30.33)     2:57.28 (30.33)     3:28.04 (30.76)     3:58.50 (30.46)
        4:29.34 (30.84)     4:59.91 (30.57)     5:30.83 (30.92)     6:01.90 (31.07)
        6:32.78 (30.88)     7:04.05 (31.27)     7:35.53 (31.48)     8:06.15 (30.62)
        8:36.93 (30.78)     9:07.87 (30.94)     9:38.61 (30.74)    10:09.41 (30.80)
 35 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:15.51   10:09.59 METS   
                  26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:26.14 (29.98)     1:56.26 (30.12)
        2:26.67 (30.41)     2:57.30 (30.63)     3:27.94 (30.64)     3:58.76 (30.82)
        4:29.66 (30.90)     5:00.90 (31.24)     5:31.93 (31.03)     6:02.79 (30.86)
        6:33.69 (30.90)     7:04.91 (31.22)     7:36.09 (31.18)     8:07.21 (31.12)
        8:38.28 (31.07)     9:09.37 (31.09)     9:40.16 (30.79)    10:09.59 (29.43)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR 10:19.92   10:10.83 METS   
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)     1:26.29 (29.91)     1:56.55 (30.26)
        2:26.91 (30.36)     2:57.48 (30.57)     3:27.97 (30.49)     3:58.34 (30.37)
        4:29.28 (30.94)     5:00.10 (30.82)     5:31.00 (30.90)     6:01.99 (30.99)
        6:33.47 (31.48)     7:04.73 (31.26)     7:35.99 (31.26)     8:06.87 (30.88)
        8:38.16 (31.29)     9:09.46 (31.30)     9:40.45 (30.99)    10:10.83 (30.38)
 37 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:05.47   10:12.03 METS   
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)     1:25.46 (29.89)     1:55.44 (29.98)
        2:25.43 (29.99)     2:55.75 (30.32)     3:25.94 (30.19)     3:56.42 (30.48)
        4:27.00 (30.58)     4:58.12 (31.12)     5:28.94 (30.82)     6:00.00 (31.06)
        6:31.22 (31.22)     7:02.70 (31.48)     7:34.76 (32.06)     8:06.82 (32.06)
        8:38.54 (31.72)     9:10.59 (32.05)     9:42.35 (31.76)    10:12.03 (29.68)
 38 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:20.00   10:12.04 METS   
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:28.46 (30.51)     1:59.35 (30.89)
        2:29.66 (30.31)     3:00.33 (30.67)     3:31.09 (30.76)     4:01.79 (30.70)
        4:32.82 (31.03)     5:03.39 (30.57)     5:34.35 (30.96)     6:05.20 (30.85)
        6:36.27 (31.07)     7:07.32 (31.05)     7:38.72 (31.40)     8:10.05 (31.33)
        8:41.39 (31.34)     9:12.59 (31.20)     9:42.89 (30.30)    10:12.04 (29.15)
 39 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:21.06L  10:12.63 METS   
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)     1:27.31 (30.33)     1:57.72 (30.41)
        2:28.35 (30.63)     2:59.16 (30.81)     3:30.08 (30.92)     4:01.27 (31.19)
        4:32.58 (31.31)     5:03.64 (31.06)     5:34.53 (30.89)     6:05.71 (31.18)
        6:37.19 (31.48)     7:08.71 (31.52)     7:40.44 (31.73)     8:11.98 (31.54)
        8:43.21 (31.23)     9:14.08 (30.87)     9:44.02 (29.94)    10:12.63 (28.61)
 40 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:20.09   10:17.48 METS   
                  27.42       57.25 (29.83)     1:27.59 (30.34)     1:58.29 (30.70)
        2:29.01 (30.72)     2:59.80 (30.79)     3:30.75 (30.95)     4:01.90 (31.15)
        4:33.14 (31.24)     5:04.33 (31.19)     5:35.11 (30.78)     6:06.06 (30.95)
        6:37.69 (31.63)     7:09.15 (31.46)     7:41.03 (31.88)     8:12.98 (31.95)
        8:44.14 (31.16)     9:15.79 (31.65)     9:47.27 (31.48)    10:17.48 (30.21)
 41 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR   10:01.14   10:20.55 METS   
                  27.52       57.10 (29.58)     1:26.88 (29.78)     1:57.25 (30.37)
        2:28.01 (30.76)     2:58.96 (30.95)     3:30.32 (31.36)     4:01.49 (31.17)
        4:32.91 (31.42)     5:04.41 (31.50)     5:35.78 (31.37)     6:07.34 (31.56)
        6:39.08 (31.74)     7:10.80 (31.72)     7:42.30 (31.50)     8:14.18 (31.88)
        8:46.47 (32.29)     9:18.01 (31.54)     9:49.70 (31.69)    10:20.55 (30.85)
 42 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:11.22   10:21.91 METS   
                  26.40       55.86 (29.46)     1:26.37 (30.51)     1:57.42 (31.05)
        2:28.09 (30.67)     2:58.98 (30.89)     3:30.15 (31.17)     4:01.49 (31.34)
        4:33.03 (31.54)     5:04.67 (31.64)     5:34.69 (30.02)     6:06.01 (31.32)
        6:37.80 (31.79)     7:09.26 (31.46)     7:41.38 (32.12)     8:13.74 (32.36)
        8:46.04 (32.30)     9:18.43 (32.39)     9:50.66 (32.23)    10:21.91 (31.25)
 43 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:22.82   10:28.66        
                  26.62       56.83 (30.21)     1:27.68 (30.85)     1:59.33 (31.65)
        2:31.12 (31.79)     3:02.85 (31.73)     3:34.70 (31.85)     4:06.26 (31.56)
        4:38.13 (31.87)     5:10.29 (32.16)     5:42.30 (32.01)     6:14.38 (32.08)
        6:46.36 (31.98)     7:18.75 (32.39)     7:50.98 (32.23)     8:23.04 (32.06)
        8:54.76 (31.72)     9:26.67 (31.91)     9:58.26 (31.59)    10:28.66 (30.40)
 44 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:01.33   10:31.92        
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.97 (31.81)
        2:34.90 (31.93)     3:07.00 (32.10)     3:39.10 (32.10)     4:11.22 (32.12)
        4:43.01 (31.79)     5:15.32 (32.31)     5:47.42 (32.10)     6:19.25 (31.83)
        6:51.44 (32.19)     7:23.66 (32.22)     7:55.44 (31.78)     8:27.33 (31.89)
        8:58.95 (31.62)     9:30.67 (31.72)    10:01.93 (31.26)    10:31.92 (29.99)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:54.36   2/23/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club           
                15:18.89  NAT US National Champs.
                15:37.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                15:46.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                16:43.99  SCS Speedo Series
                17:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR 14:49.05   14:54.36#NAT     20  
                  24.48       51.00 (26.52)     1:17.68 (26.68)     1:44.71 (27.03)
        2:11.95 (27.24)     2:38.96 (27.01)     3:06.21 (27.25)     3:33.51 (27.30)
        4:00.86 (27.35)     4:28.61 (27.75)     4:55.88 (27.27)     5:23.40 (27.52)
        5:50.36 (26.96)     6:17.60 (27.24)     6:44.97 (27.37)     7:12.40 (27.43)
        7:39.88 (27.48)     8:07.40 (27.52)     8:34.71 (27.31)     9:02.09 (27.38)
        9:29.44 (27.35)     9:57.10 (27.66)    10:24.69 (27.59)    10:51.64 (26.95)
       11:19.25 (27.61)    11:46.39 (27.14)    12:13.61 (27.22)    12:40.57 (26.96)
       13:07.80 (27.23)    13:35.44 (27.64)    14:02.50 (27.06)    14:29.02 (26.52)
       14:54.36 (25.34)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:44.19   15:24.14 JRN     17  
                  25.88       53.55 (27.67)     1:21.47 (27.92)     1:48.96 (27.49)
        2:16.97 (28.01)     2:45.20 (28.23)     3:13.11 (27.91)     3:41.23 (28.12)
        4:09.18 (27.95)     4:37.33 (28.15)     5:05.49 (28.16)     5:33.45 (27.96)
        6:01.39 (27.94)     6:29.19 (27.80)     6:57.12 (27.93)     7:25.23 (28.11)
        7:53.12 (27.89)     8:21.56 (28.44)     8:49.76 (28.20)     9:18.01 (28.25)
        9:46.18 (28.17)    10:14.43 (28.25)    10:42.58 (28.15)    11:11.44 (28.86)
       11:39.97 (28.53)    12:08.51 (28.54)    12:37.06 (28.55)    13:05.31 (28.25)
       13:33.78 (28.47)    14:02.14 (28.36)    14:30.01 (27.87)    14:58.09 (28.08)
       15:24.14 (26.05)
  3 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:55.73L  15:33.10 JRN     16  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:22.19 (28.55)     1:50.57 (28.38)
        2:18.80 (28.23)     2:47.56 (28.76)     3:15.87 (28.31)     3:44.11 (28.24)
        4:12.34 (28.23)     4:40.80 (28.46)     5:09.56 (28.76)     5:38.24 (28.68)
        6:06.85 (28.61)     6:35.41 (28.56)     7:04.06 (28.65)     7:32.97 (28.91)
        8:01.86 (28.89)     8:30.61 (28.75)     8:59.18 (28.57)     9:27.93 (28.75)
        9:56.64 (28.71)    10:25.15 (28.51)    10:53.64 (28.49)    11:22.01 (28.37)
       11:50.65 (28.64)    12:18.89 (28.24)    12:47.16 (28.27)    13:15.39 (28.23)
       13:43.38 (27.99)    14:11.28 (27.90)    14:39.26 (27.98)    15:06.79 (27.53)
       15:33.10 (26.31)
  4 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:25.45   15:36.56 JRN     15  
                  24.59       51.29 (26.70)     1:18.28 (26.99)     1:45.66 (27.38)
        2:13.45 (27.79)     2:41.34 (27.89)     3:09.50 (28.16)     3:37.73 (28.23)
        4:05.99 (28.26)     4:34.48 (28.49)     5:02.90 (28.42)     5:31.47 (28.57)
        5:59.86 (28.39)     6:28.54 (28.68)     6:57.15 (28.61)     7:25.92 (28.77)
        7:54.91 (28.99)     8:23.79 (28.88)     8:52.56 (28.77)     9:21.37 (28.81)
        9:49.92 (28.55)    10:18.38 (28.46)    10:47.21 (28.83)    11:16.01 (28.80)
       11:45.02 (29.01)    12:13.98 (28.96)    12:43.02 (29.04)    13:12.16 (29.14)
       13:41.29 (29.13)    14:10.36 (29.07)    14:39.55 (29.19)    15:08.53 (28.98)
       15:36.56 (28.03)
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:50.28   15:40.40 JRNB    14  
                  25.23       52.26 (27.03)     1:19.97 (27.71)     1:47.76 (27.79)
        2:15.84 (28.08)     2:44.27 (28.43)     3:12.54 (28.27)     3:40.77 (28.23)
        4:09.05 (28.28)     4:37.31 (28.26)     5:05.56 (28.25)     5:33.89 (28.33)
        6:02.05 (28.16)     6:30.44 (28.39)     6:59.32 (28.88)     7:28.17 (28.85)
        7:56.98 (28.81)     8:25.82 (28.84)     8:54.72 (28.90)     9:23.47 (28.75)
        9:52.51 (29.04)    10:21.85 (29.34)    10:50.91 (29.06)    11:19.96 (29.05)
       11:49.01 (29.05)    12:18.13 (29.12)    12:47.20 (29.07)    13:16.22 (29.02)
       13:45.25 (29.03)    14:14.68 (29.43)    14:43.75 (29.07)    15:12.77 (29.02)
       15:40.40 (27.63)
  6 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR 15:41.79L  15:47.86 NCSA    13  
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.74 (28.83)     1:51.13 (28.39)
        2:19.41 (28.28)     2:47.99 (28.58)     3:16.66 (28.67)     3:45.15 (28.49)
        4:13.93 (28.78)     4:42.95 (29.02)     5:11.95 (29.00)     5:41.01 (29.06)
        6:10.30 (29.29)     6:39.67 (29.37)     7:09.00 (29.33)     7:38.25 (29.25)
        8:07.57 (29.32)     8:36.50 (28.93)     9:05.59 (29.09)     9:34.60 (29.01)
       10:03.20 (28.60)    10:31.76 (28.56)    11:00.65 (28.89)    11:29.32 (28.67)
       11:58.45 (29.13)    12:27.44 (28.99)    12:56.18 (28.74)    13:25.29 (29.11)
       13:54.44 (29.15)    14:23.46 (29.02)    14:52.47 (29.01)    15:21.33 (28.86)
       15:47.86 (26.53)
  7 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:36.04   15:55.89 NCSA    12  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:23.20 (28.84)     1:52.23 (29.03)
        2:21.45 (29.22)     2:50.46 (29.01)     3:19.44 (28.98)     3:48.37 (28.93)
        4:17.37 (29.00)     4:46.18 (28.81)     5:15.08 (28.90)     5:44.34 (29.26)
        6:13.51 (29.17)     6:42.67 (29.16)     7:11.93 (29.26)     7:41.25 (29.32)
        8:10.66 (29.41)     8:39.68 (29.02)     9:08.77 (29.09)     9:37.86 (29.09)
       10:07.15 (29.29)    10:36.37 (29.22)    11:05.48 (29.11)    11:34.55 (29.07)
       12:03.59 (29.04)    12:33.04 (29.45)    13:02.25 (29.21)    13:31.53 (29.28)
       14:00.94 (29.41)    14:30.31 (29.37)    14:59.36 (29.05)    15:28.29 (28.93)
       15:55.89 (27.60)
  8 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.15   16:07.45 NCSA    11  
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:53.56 (29.42)
        2:22.60 (29.04)     2:51.80 (29.20)     3:21.25 (29.45)     3:50.60 (29.35)
        4:19.89 (29.29)     4:49.17 (29.28)     5:18.33 (29.16)     5:47.77 (29.44)
        6:17.26 (29.49)     6:46.91 (29.65)     7:16.61 (29.70)     7:46.13 (29.52)
        8:15.42 (29.29)     8:44.91 (29.49)     9:14.60 (29.69)     9:44.37 (29.77)
       10:13.64 (29.27)    10:43.23 (29.59)    11:12.76 (29.53)    11:42.25 (29.49)
       12:12.01 (29.76)    12:41.97 (29.96)    13:11.61 (29.64)    13:41.62 (30.01)
       14:11.32 (29.70)    14:41.15 (29.83)    15:11.08 (29.93)    15:40.17 (29.09)
       16:07.45 (27.28)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:13.88   16:09.10 NCSA     9  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:24.04 (29.31)     1:53.48 (29.44)
        2:22.66 (29.18)     2:52.09 (29.43)     3:21.66 (29.57)     3:51.05 (29.39)
        4:20.33 (29.28)     4:49.66 (29.33)     5:19.02 (29.36)     5:48.46 (29.44)
        6:18.05 (29.59)     6:47.69 (29.64)     7:17.29 (29.60)     7:46.85 (29.56)
        8:16.40 (29.55)     8:45.99 (29.59)     9:15.53 (29.54)     9:45.34 (29.81)
       10:14.98 (29.64)    10:44.66 (29.68)    11:14.20 (29.54)    11:43.72 (29.52)
       12:13.21 (29.49)    12:42.82 (29.61)    13:12.40 (29.58)    13:42.36 (29.96)
       14:12.23 (29.87)    14:41.77 (29.54)    15:11.36 (29.59)    15:40.94 (29.58)
       16:09.10 (28.16)
 10 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.20   16:10.47 NCSA     7  
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.51)     1:54.95 (29.54)
        2:24.36 (29.41)     2:53.74 (29.38)     3:23.22 (29.48)     3:52.52 (29.30)
        4:22.10 (29.58)     4:51.43 (29.33)     5:20.22 (28.79)     5:49.63 (29.41)
        6:18.74 (29.11)     6:48.20 (29.46)     7:17.63 (29.43)     7:47.81 (30.18)
        8:17.36 (29.55)     8:47.01 (29.65)     9:16.56 (29.55)     9:45.16 (28.60)
       10:13.47 (28.31)    10:42.92 (29.45)    11:12.97 (30.05)    11:42.02 (29.05)
       12:11.93 (29.91)    12:41.84 (29.91)    13:12.37 (30.53)    13:41.68 (29.31)
       14:11.75 (30.07)    14:42.43 (30.68)    15:11.94 (29.51)    15:41.69 (29.75)
       16:10.47 (28.78)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR 16:21.34   16:16.76 SCS      6  
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)     1:24.10 (28.93)     1:53.52 (29.42)
        2:22.99 (29.47)     2:52.46 (29.47)     3:22.03 (29.57)     3:51.82 (29.79)
        4:21.72 (29.90)     4:51.52 (29.80)     5:21.60 (30.08)     5:51.50 (29.90)
        6:21.64 (30.14)     6:51.73 (30.09)     7:21.41 (29.68)     7:51.57 (30.16)
        8:21.38 (29.81)     8:51.57 (30.19)     9:21.32 (29.75)     9:51.28 (29.96)
       10:20.82 (29.54)    10:50.24 (29.42)    11:19.77 (29.53)    11:49.67 (29.90)
       12:19.66 (29.99)    12:49.42 (29.76)    13:19.16 (29.74)    13:48.85 (29.69)
       14:18.63 (29.78)    14:48.29 (29.66)    15:17.73 (29.44)    15:47.51 (29.78)
       16:16.76 (29.25)
 12 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:37.29   16:19.85 SCS      5  
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)     1:24.59 (29.39)     1:54.25 (29.66)
        2:23.97 (29.72)     2:53.72 (29.75)     3:23.55 (29.83)     3:53.46 (29.91)
        4:23.46 (30.00)     4:53.37 (29.91)     5:23.12 (29.75)     5:53.07 (29.95)
        6:22.88 (29.81)     6:52.34 (29.46)     7:22.01 (29.67)     7:51.84 (29.83)
        8:21.49 (29.65)     8:51.61 (30.12)     9:21.46 (29.85)     9:51.19 (29.73)
       10:21.05 (29.86)    10:51.03 (29.98)    11:21.06 (30.03)    11:51.28 (30.22)
       12:21.43 (30.15)    12:51.32 (29.89)    13:21.38 (30.06)    13:51.50 (30.12)
       14:21.58 (30.08)    14:51.39 (29.81)    15:21.36 (29.97)    15:51.10 (29.74)
       16:19.85 (28.75)
 13 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:32.63   16:27.41 SCS      4  
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.13)     1:57.14 (30.24)
        2:27.55 (30.41)     2:57.46 (29.91)     3:27.32 (29.86)     3:57.06 (29.74)
        4:26.72 (29.66)     4:56.08 (29.36)     5:25.67 (29.59)     5:55.69 (30.02)
        6:25.79 (30.10)     6:55.76 (29.97)     7:25.55 (29.79)     7:55.55 (30.00)
        8:25.25 (29.70)     8:54.98 (29.73)     9:25.07 (30.09)     9:55.03 (29.96)
       10:25.17 (30.14)    10:55.53 (30.36)    11:26.06 (30.53)    11:56.10 (30.04)
       12:26.23 (30.13)    12:56.73 (30.50)    13:26.95 (30.22)    13:57.19 (30.24)
       14:27.47 (30.28)    14:57.87 (30.40)    15:28.01 (30.14)    15:57.96 (29.95)
       16:27.41 (29.45)
 14 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR 16:11.88   16:28.11 SCS      3  
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)     1:25.00 (29.31)     1:54.30 (29.30)
        2:23.79 (29.49)     2:53.43 (29.64)     3:23.19 (29.76)     3:52.76 (29.57)
        4:22.68 (29.92)     4:52.64 (29.96)     5:22.74 (30.10)     5:52.98 (30.24)
        6:23.16 (30.18)     6:53.23 (30.07)     7:23.55 (30.32)     7:53.67 (30.12)
        8:23.68 (30.01)     8:53.67 (29.99)     9:23.94 (30.27)     9:53.89 (29.95)
       10:24.58 (30.69)    10:55.02 (30.44)    11:25.32 (30.30)    11:55.80 (30.48)
       12:26.34 (30.54)    12:56.83 (30.49)    13:27.41 (30.58)    13:57.87 (30.46)
       14:28.29 (30.42)    14:58.72 (30.43)    15:29.28 (30.56)    15:59.62 (30.34)
       16:28.11 (28.49)
 15 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 16:56.70   16:29.65 SCS      2  
                  27.35       57.67 (30.32)     1:27.93 (30.26)     1:58.38 (30.45)
        2:29.06 (30.68)     2:59.54 (30.48)     3:29.90 (30.36)     4:00.16 (30.26)
        4:30.52 (30.36)     5:00.82 (30.30)     5:31.22 (30.40)     6:01.38 (30.16)
        6:31.48 (30.10)     7:01.43 (29.95)     7:31.47 (30.04)     8:01.83 (30.36)
        8:31.87 (30.04)     9:01.87 (30.00)     9:31.80 (29.93)    10:01.62 (29.82)
       10:31.65 (30.03)    11:01.40 (29.75)    11:31.13 (29.73)    12:01.15 (30.02)
       12:31.08 (29.93)    13:00.99 (29.91)    13:30.88 (29.89)    14:00.99 (30.11)
       14:31.02 (30.03)    15:01.12 (30.10)    15:30.94 (29.82)    16:00.74 (29.80)
       16:29.65 (28.91)
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:35.90   16:37.42 SCS      1  
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:56.32 (30.12)
        2:26.48 (30.16)     2:56.81 (30.33)     3:27.37 (30.56)     3:57.82 (30.45)
        4:28.09 (30.27)     4:58.46 (30.37)     5:28.69 (30.23)     5:58.98 (30.29)
        6:29.45 (30.47)     6:59.87 (30.42)     7:30.39 (30.52)     8:00.85 (30.46)
        8:31.27 (30.42)     9:01.66 (30.39)     9:32.11 (30.45)    10:02.59 (30.48)
       10:32.83 (30.24)    11:03.51 (30.68)    11:34.15 (30.64)    12:04.62 (30.47)
       12:35.45 (30.83)    13:06.17 (30.72)    13:36.76 (30.59)    14:07.14 (30.38)
       14:37.71 (30.57)    15:08.15 (30.44)    15:38.78 (30.63)    16:09.02 (30.24)
       16:37.42 (28.40)
 17 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:05.77   16:40.47 SCS    
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)     1:25.04 (29.86)     1:54.62 (29.58)
        2:24.47 (29.85)     2:54.61 (30.14)     3:24.68 (30.07)     3:55.04 (30.36)
        4:25.53 (30.49)     4:55.79 (30.26)     5:26.37 (30.58)     5:56.80 (30.43)
        6:27.62 (30.82)     6:58.32 (30.70)     7:29.16 (30.84)     8:00.17 (31.01)
        8:30.92 (30.75)     9:01.65 (30.73)     9:32.73 (31.08)    10:03.68 (30.95)
       10:34.97 (31.29)    11:05.53 (30.56)    11:36.70 (31.17)    12:07.60 (30.90)
       12:38.31 (30.71)    13:09.45 (31.14)    13:40.60 (31.15)    14:11.87 (31.27)
       14:42.29 (30.42)    15:13.04 (30.75)    15:43.23 (30.19)    16:12.85 (29.62)
       16:40.47 (27.62)
 18 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:23.82   16:41.92 SCS    
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:26.17 (29.63)     1:56.21 (30.04)
        2:26.47 (30.26)     2:56.67 (30.20)     3:26.87 (30.20)     3:56.99 (30.12)
        4:27.45 (30.46)     4:57.71 (30.26)     5:28.32 (30.61)     5:58.83 (30.51)
        6:29.56 (30.73)     7:00.05 (30.49)     7:30.52 (30.47)     8:01.18 (30.66)
        8:31.83 (30.65)     9:02.46 (30.63)     9:33.03 (30.57)    10:03.62 (30.59)
       10:34.28 (30.66)    11:04.89 (30.61)    11:35.40 (30.51)    12:05.90 (30.50)
       12:36.35 (30.45)    13:06.94 (30.59)    13:37.65 (30.71)    14:08.58 (30.93)
       14:39.52 (30.94)    15:10.23 (30.71)    15:41.15 (30.92)    16:11.91 (30.76)
       16:41.92 (30.01)
 19 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:39.42   16:47.32 METS   
                  27.79       57.62 (29.83)     1:27.89 (30.27)     1:58.43 (30.54)
        2:29.20 (30.77)     2:59.62 (30.42)     3:30.21 (30.59)     4:00.75 (30.54)
        4:31.18 (30.43)     5:01.96 (30.78)     5:32.52 (30.56)     6:03.27 (30.75)
        6:33.72 (30.45)     7:04.26 (30.54)     7:35.03 (30.77)     8:05.95 (30.92)
        8:36.44 (30.49)     9:07.19 (30.75)     9:37.89 (30.70)    10:08.53 (30.64)
       10:39.28 (30.75)    11:10.07 (30.79)    11:40.72 (30.65)    12:11.33 (30.61)
       12:42.22 (30.89)    13:13.17 (30.95)    13:44.01 (30.84)    14:14.60 (30.59)
       14:45.42 (30.82)    15:16.37 (30.95)    15:47.11 (30.74)    16:17.61 (30.50)
       16:47.32 (29.71)
 20 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR   16:46.43   16:49.06 METS   
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)     1:27.29 (29.97)     1:58.15 (30.86)
        2:28.99 (30.84)     3:00.21 (31.22)     3:31.06 (30.85)     4:02.23 (31.17)
        4:33.30 (31.07)     5:04.99 (31.69)     5:36.08 (31.09)     6:07.12 (31.04)
        6:37.63 (30.51)     7:08.29 (30.66)     7:39.10 (30.81)     8:09.87 (30.77)
        8:40.26 (30.39)     9:10.72 (30.46)     9:41.08 (30.36)    10:11.44 (30.36)
       10:42.13 (30.69)    11:12.77 (30.64)    11:43.48 (30.71)    12:13.97 (30.49)
       12:44.68 (30.71)    13:15.27 (30.59)    13:46.11 (30.84)    14:16.71 (30.60)
       14:47.37 (30.66)    15:18.13 (30.76)    15:48.85 (30.72)    16:19.27 (30.42)
       16:49.06 (29.79)
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:56.95   16:52.95 METS   
                  28.10       59.11 (31.01)     1:30.71 (31.60)     2:02.14 (31.43)
        2:32.98 (30.84)     3:04.07 (31.09)     3:35.30 (31.23)     4:06.64 (31.34)
        4:38.20 (31.56)     5:09.37 (31.17)     5:40.57 (31.20)     6:11.75 (31.18)
        6:42.89 (31.14)     7:13.71 (30.82)     7:44.81 (31.10)     8:15.60 (30.79)
        8:46.14 (30.54)     9:16.46 (30.32)     9:47.15 (30.69)    10:17.61 (30.46)
       10:48.09 (30.48)    11:18.36 (30.27)    11:48.81 (30.45)    12:19.20 (30.39)
       12:49.69 (30.49)    13:20.05 (30.36)    13:50.76 (30.71)    14:21.42 (30.66)
       14:52.22 (30.80)    15:22.90 (30.68)    15:53.54 (30.64)    16:23.93 (30.39)
       16:52.95 (29.02)
 22 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:51.11   16:53.81 METS   
                  27.01       57.03 (30.02)     1:27.29 (30.26)     1:58.01 (30.72)
        2:28.77 (30.76)     2:59.38 (30.61)     3:30.39 (31.01)     4:00.87 (30.48)
        4:31.32 (30.45)     5:02.07 (30.75)     5:33.51 (31.44)     6:04.14 (30.63)
        6:34.97 (30.83)     7:05.93 (30.96)     7:36.51 (30.58)     8:07.47 (30.96)
        8:38.56 (31.09)     9:09.20 (30.64)     9:40.49 (31.29)    10:11.32 (30.83)
       10:42.57 (31.25)    11:12.94 (30.37)    11:44.05 (31.11)    12:14.95 (30.90)
       12:46.28 (31.33)    13:17.68 (31.40)    13:48.86 (31.18)    14:20.02 (31.16)
       14:50.81 (30.79)    15:22.05 (31.24)    15:53.00 (30.95)    16:23.91 (30.91)
       16:53.81 (29.90)
 23 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:47.59   16:58.13 METS   
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)     1:29.49 (31.21)     2:01.02 (31.53)
        2:32.46 (31.44)     3:03.39 (30.93)     3:34.52 (31.13)     4:05.33 (30.81)
        4:36.25 (30.92)     5:07.92 (31.67)     5:39.76 (31.84)     6:11.25 (31.49)
        6:43.09 (31.84)     7:14.22 (31.13)     7:46.13 (31.91)     8:17.39 (31.26)
        8:48.90 (31.51)     9:20.19 (31.29)     9:51.79 (31.60)    10:23.12 (31.33)
       10:54.02 (30.90)    11:24.40 (30.38)    11:54.49 (30.09)    12:24.67 (30.18)
       12:55.07 (30.40)    13:25.12 (30.05)    13:55.59 (30.47)    14:25.93 (30.34)
       14:56.61 (30.68)    15:27.30 (30.69)    15:58.70 (31.40)    16:28.93 (30.23)
       16:58.13 (29.20)
 24 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:15.70   16:59.56 METS   
                  27.16       56.82 (29.66)     1:26.78 (29.96)     1:56.87 (30.09)
        2:26.80 (29.93)     2:56.83 (30.03)     3:26.90 (30.07)     3:57.02 (30.12)
        4:27.60 (30.58)     4:57.75 (30.15)     5:28.20 (30.45)     5:58.87 (30.67)
        6:29.80 (30.93)     7:00.83 (31.03)     7:32.50 (31.67)     8:04.10 (31.60)
        8:35.60 (31.50)     9:07.37 (31.77)     9:38.70 (31.33)    10:10.43 (31.73)
       10:42.26 (31.83)    11:14.07 (31.81)    11:45.92 (31.85)    12:17.56 (31.64)
       12:49.96 (32.40)    13:22.14 (32.18)    13:53.93 (31.79)    14:25.30 (31.37)
       14:56.80 (31.50)    15:28.27 (31.47)    15:59.45 (31.18)    16:30.07 (30.62)
       16:59.56 (29.49)
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR 16:54.05   16:59.79 METS   
                  27.79       57.56 (29.77)     1:27.75 (30.19)     1:58.25 (30.50)
        2:29.05 (30.80)     3:00.06 (31.01)     3:30.83 (30.77)     4:01.76 (30.93)
        4:32.60 (30.84)     5:03.43 (30.83)     5:34.40 (30.97)     6:05.57 (31.17)
        6:36.57 (31.00)     7:07.63 (31.06)     7:38.60 (30.97)     8:09.74 (31.14)
        8:41.00 (31.26)     9:12.03 (31.03)     9:43.19 (31.16)    10:14.41 (31.22)
       10:45.94 (31.53)    11:17.21 (31.27)    11:48.53 (31.32)    12:19.94 (31.41)
       12:51.24 (31.30)    13:22.52 (31.28)    13:53.57 (31.05)    14:24.89 (31.32)
       14:56.24 (31.35)    15:27.75 (31.51)    15:59.07 (31.32)    16:29.94 (30.87)
       16:59.79 (29.85)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR  16:50.09   17:00.89 METS   
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)     1:28.58 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.22)
        2:30.63 (30.83)     3:01.58 (30.95)     3:32.64 (31.06)     4:03.76 (31.12)
        4:35.18 (31.42)     5:06.59 (31.41)     5:37.51 (30.92)     6:08.21 (30.70)
        6:39.26 (31.05)     7:11.17 (31.91)     7:41.78 (30.61)     8:13.02 (31.24)
        8:43.99 (30.97)     9:15.20 (31.21)     9:46.86 (31.66)    10:17.77 (30.91)
       10:48.86 (31.09)    11:20.39 (31.53)    11:51.55 (31.16)    12:22.53 (30.98)
       12:53.73 (31.20)    13:24.88 (31.15)    13:55.69 (30.81)    14:26.88 (31.19)
       14:58.15 (31.27)    15:28.81 (30.66)    15:59.95 (31.14)    16:30.72 (30.77)
       17:00.89 (30.17)
 27 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:39.16   17:03.68 METS   
                  27.21       57.04 (29.83)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:58.70 (30.99)
        2:29.73 (31.03)     3:00.61 (30.88)     3:31.84 (31.23)     4:03.23 (31.39)
        4:34.75 (31.52)     5:06.26 (31.51)     5:37.90 (31.64)     6:09.65 (31.75)
        6:41.47 (31.82)     7:12.94 (31.47)     7:44.82 (31.88)     8:16.28 (31.46)
        8:47.39 (31.11)     9:18.39 (31.00)     9:49.56 (31.17)    10:20.55 (30.99)
       10:51.62 (31.07)    11:22.43 (30.81)    11:53.73 (31.30)    12:24.94 (31.21)
       12:56.10 (31.16)    13:27.42 (31.32)    13:59.07 (31.65)    14:30.56 (31.49)
       15:01.81 (31.25)    15:33.30 (31.49)    16:04.71 (31.41)    16:34.97 (30.26)
       17:03.68 (28.71)
 28 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  16:51.38   17:05.25 METS   
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.56 (30.25)     1:57.38 (30.82)
        2:28.50 (31.12)     2:59.09 (30.59)     3:29.94 (30.85)     4:01.08 (31.14)
        4:32.14 (31.06)     5:03.11 (30.97)     5:34.28 (31.17)     6:05.38 (31.10)
        6:36.29 (30.91)     7:07.29 (31.00)     7:38.54 (31.25)     8:09.78 (31.24)
        8:40.44 (30.66)     9:11.34 (30.90)     9:42.52 (31.18)    10:13.86 (31.34)
       10:45.54 (31.68)    11:17.03 (31.49)    11:48.68 (31.65)    12:19.91 (31.23)
       12:51.00 (31.09)    13:22.89 (31.89)    13:54.84 (31.95)    14:27.26 (32.42)
       14:59.27 (32.01)    15:31.10 (31.83)    16:03.36 (32.26)    16:34.80 (31.44)
       17:05.25 (30.45)
 29 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village Sw-MR 17:37.00   17:09.28 METS   
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:30.05 (31.22)     2:01.26 (31.21)
        2:32.58 (31.32)     3:04.07 (31.49)     3:35.34 (31.27)     4:06.49 (31.15)
        4:38.15 (31.66)     5:09.57 (31.42)     5:41.22 (31.65)     6:12.76 (31.54)
        6:44.60 (31.84)     7:16.04 (31.44)     7:47.87 (31.83)     8:19.18 (31.31)
        8:50.78 (31.60)     9:22.43 (31.65)     9:54.10 (31.67)    10:25.90 (31.80)
       10:57.59 (31.69)    11:28.74 (31.15)    12:00.36 (31.62)    12:31.63 (31.27)
       13:03.25 (31.62)    13:34.44 (31.19)    14:05.76 (31.32)    14:37.05 (31.29)
       15:08.15 (31.10)    15:38.97 (30.82)    16:09.74 (30.77)    16:40.33 (30.59)
       17:09.28 (28.95)
 30 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:22.80   17:09.52 METS   
                  26.87       56.82 (29.95)     1:27.59 (30.77)     1:58.29 (30.70)
        2:29.12 (30.83)     3:00.09 (30.97)     3:31.06 (30.97)     4:02.11 (31.05)
        4:33.07 (30.96)     5:04.11 (31.04)     5:35.09 (30.98)     6:06.42 (31.33)
        6:37.39 (30.97)     7:08.52 (31.13)     7:39.56 (31.04)     8:10.52 (30.96)
        8:41.61 (31.09)     9:12.74 (31.13)     9:43.88 (31.14)    10:14.92 (31.04)
       10:45.91 (30.99)    11:17.04 (31.13)    11:48.63 (31.59)    12:19.86 (31.23)
       12:50.99 (31.13)    13:22.34 (31.35)    13:53.70 (31.36)    14:25.99 (32.29)
       14:59.62 (33.63)    15:32.78 (33.16)    16:05.63 (32.85)    16:38.22 (32.59)
       17:09.52 (31.30)
 31 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:37.86   17:09.65 METS   
                  26.44       55.59 (29.15)     1:25.90 (30.31)     1:56.44 (30.54)
        2:27.42 (30.98)     2:58.48 (31.06)     3:29.66 (31.18)     4:01.39 (31.73)
        4:33.11 (31.72)     5:04.78 (31.67)     5:36.07 (31.29)     6:07.67 (31.60)
        6:39.18 (31.51)     7:10.70 (31.52)     7:42.06 (31.36)     8:13.44 (31.38)
        8:45.16 (31.72)     9:16.49 (31.33)     9:48.21 (31.72)    10:19.91 (31.70)
       10:51.50 (31.59)    11:23.07 (31.57)    11:55.06 (31.99)    12:26.57 (31.51)
       12:58.40 (31.83)    13:30.01 (31.61)    14:01.67 (31.66)    14:33.27 (31.60)
       15:04.46 (31.19)    15:35.93 (31.47)    16:07.36 (31.43)    16:38.92 (31.56)
       17:09.65 (30.73)
 32 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:19.12   17:10.55 METS   
                  27.47       57.20 (29.73)     1:27.46 (30.26)     1:58.24 (30.78)
        2:29.30 (31.06)     3:00.44 (31.14)     3:31.61 (31.17)     4:02.87 (31.26)
        4:34.07 (31.20)     5:05.57 (31.50)     5:37.17 (31.60)     6:08.96 (31.79)
        6:40.56 (31.60)     7:12.43 (31.87)     7:44.17 (31.74)     8:15.79 (31.62)
        8:47.71 (31.92)     9:19.00 (31.29)     9:50.57 (31.57)    10:22.34 (31.77)
       10:54.22 (31.88)    11:26.33 (32.11)    11:58.40 (32.07)    12:30.39 (31.99)
       13:02.39 (32.00)    13:33.91 (31.52)    14:05.51 (31.60)    14:37.18 (31.67)
       15:08.41 (31.23)    15:39.70 (31.29)    16:10.67 (30.97)    16:41.10 (30.43)
       17:10.55 (29.45)
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR 17:05.64   17:10.67 METS   
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:25.51 (30.12)     1:55.73 (30.22)
        2:25.94 (30.21)     2:56.59 (30.65)     3:27.49 (30.90)     3:58.53 (31.04)
        4:29.51 (30.98)     5:00.66 (31.15)     5:31.91 (31.25)     6:03.65 (31.74)
        6:35.18 (31.53)     7:06.43 (31.25)     7:37.08 (30.65)     8:08.37 (31.29)
        8:40.18 (31.81)     9:12.29 (32.11)     9:43.79 (31.50)    10:16.41 (32.62)
       10:48.46 (32.05)    11:20.09 (31.63)    11:52.01 (31.92)    12:24.27 (32.26)
       12:56.24 (31.97)    13:27.69 (31.45)    13:59.69 (32.00)    14:31.67 (31.98)
       15:03.34 (31.67)    15:35.52 (32.18)    16:08.27 (32.75)    16:39.79 (31.52)
       17:10.67 (30.88)
 34 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:15.06   17:11.65 METS   
                  27.90       58.42 (30.52)     1:29.14 (30.72)     2:00.54 (31.40)
        2:32.02 (31.48)     3:03.74 (31.72)     3:35.23 (31.49)     4:07.10 (31.87)
        4:38.88 (31.78)     5:10.32 (31.44)     5:42.68 (32.36)     6:13.43 (30.75)
        6:45.42 (31.99)     7:17.12 (31.70)     7:48.98 (31.86)     8:20.65 (31.67)
        8:51.85 (31.20)     9:23.38 (31.53)     9:55.29 (31.91)    10:26.64 (31.35)
       10:58.15 (31.51)    11:29.47 (31.32)    12:01.00 (31.53)    12:32.93 (31.93)
       13:04.09 (31.16)    13:35.62 (31.53)    14:07.24 (31.62)    14:38.71 (31.47)
       15:10.06 (31.35)    15:41.12 (31.06)    16:12.13 (31.01)    16:42.59 (30.46)
       17:11.65 (29.06)
 35 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:34.22   17:17.25 METS   
                  27.64       57.49 (29.85)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:59.02 (30.89)
        2:30.54 (31.52)     3:02.17 (31.63)     3:34.15 (31.98)     4:06.40 (32.25)
        4:38.71 (32.31)     5:11.26 (32.55)     5:43.30 (32.04)     6:15.28 (31.98)
        6:47.17 (31.89)     7:19.00 (31.83)     7:50.76 (31.76)     8:22.92 (32.16)
        8:54.67 (31.75)     9:26.39 (31.72)     9:58.18 (31.79)    10:30.23 (32.05)
       11:01.50 (31.27)    11:33.35 (31.85)    12:05.25 (31.90)    12:37.00 (31.75)
       13:08.61 (31.61)    13:40.60 (31.99)    14:12.53 (31.93)    14:44.36 (31.83)
       15:16.03 (31.67)    15:47.45 (31.42)    16:18.62 (31.17)    16:48.67 (30.05)
       17:17.25 (28.58)
 36 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:21.41   17:19.54 METS   
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)     1:29.99 (31.20)     2:01.10 (31.11)
        2:32.53 (31.43)     3:04.14 (31.61)     3:36.00 (31.86)     4:07.89 (31.89)
        4:39.79 (31.90)     5:12.01 (32.22)     5:43.97 (31.96)     6:15.81 (31.84)
        6:47.68 (31.87)     7:19.84 (32.16)     7:51.82 (31.98)     8:23.71 (31.89)
        8:55.66 (31.95)     9:27.59 (31.93)     9:59.28 (31.69)    10:31.15 (31.87)
       11:02.87 (31.72)    11:34.53 (31.66)    12:06.49 (31.96)    12:38.37 (31.88)
       13:09.74 (31.37)    13:41.11 (31.37)    14:12.90 (31.79)    14:45.01 (32.11)
       15:16.44 (31.43)    15:48.02 (31.58)    16:19.03 (31.01)    16:49.69 (30.66)
       17:19.54 (29.85)
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:54.77   17:20.69 METS   
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:30.00 (31.38)     2:01.78 (31.78)
        2:33.21 (31.43)     3:04.15 (30.94)     3:35.13 (30.98)     4:06.92 (31.79)
        4:38.18 (31.26)     5:09.33 (31.15)     5:40.55 (31.22)     6:12.08 (31.53)
        6:43.59 (31.51)     7:13.87 (30.28)     7:45.23 (31.36)     8:16.33 (31.10)
        8:48.35 (32.02)     9:18.68 (30.33)     9:50.12 (31.44)    10:21.97 (31.85)
       10:53.85 (31.88)    11:25.97 (32.12)    11:58.09 (32.12)    12:29.62 (31.53)
       13:01.82 (32.20)    13:34.24 (32.42)    14:06.55 (32.31)    14:39.51 (32.96)
       15:12.44 (32.93)    15:44.80 (32.36)    16:16.89 (32.09)    16:49.44 (32.55)
       17:20.69 (31.25)
 38 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR 17:33.60   17:22.63 METS   
                  25.61       55.01 (29.40)     1:26.08 (31.07)     1:57.70 (31.62)
        2:29.09 (31.39)     3:00.28 (31.19)     3:31.61 (31.33)     4:03.45 (31.84)
        4:35.55 (32.10)     5:07.83 (32.28)     5:39.43 (31.60)     6:12.05 (32.62)
        6:44.50 (32.45)     7:16.43 (31.93)     7:48.85 (32.42)     8:21.40 (32.55)
        8:54.08 (32.68)     9:26.43 (32.35)     9:58.85 (32.42)    10:30.81 (31.96)
       11:02.85 (32.04)    11:34.79 (31.94)    12:07.05 (32.26)    12:39.14 (32.09)
       13:10.86 (31.72)    13:42.37 (31.51)    14:14.36 (31.99)    14:46.56 (32.20)
       15:18.55 (31.99)    15:49.23 (30.68)    16:20.55 (31.32)    16:51.74 (31.19)
       17:22.63 (30.89)
 39 Glas, Aaron I       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:58.13L  17:22.83 METS   
                  27.43       57.94 (30.51)     1:29.16 (31.22)     2:00.68 (31.52)
        2:32.69 (32.01)     3:04.40 (31.71)     3:36.07 (31.67)     4:08.18 (32.11)
        4:40.07 (31.89)     5:11.36 (31.29)     5:43.11 (31.75)     6:14.89 (31.78)
        6:46.64 (31.75)     7:18.78 (32.14)     7:51.09 (32.31)     8:23.06 (31.97)
        8:54.70 (31.64)     9:26.71 (32.01)     9:58.53 (31.82)    10:30.30 (31.77)
       11:02.28 (31.98)    11:34.30 (32.02)    12:05.95 (31.65)    12:37.71 (31.76)
       13:09.75 (32.04)    13:41.73 (31.98)    14:13.43 (31.70)    14:45.30 (31.87)
       15:17.12 (31.82)    15:49.01 (31.89)    16:20.85 (31.84)    16:52.28 (31.43)
       17:22.83 (30.55)
 40 Lee, Ryan P         13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:21.24   17:26.43 METS   
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.25)     2:01.55 (31.37)
        2:32.78 (31.23)     3:04.32 (31.54)     3:36.00 (31.68)     4:07.65 (31.65)
        4:39.34 (31.69)     5:11.15 (31.81)     5:42.75 (31.60)     6:14.77 (32.02)
        6:46.92 (32.15)     7:18.35 (31.43)     7:50.80 (32.45)     8:22.72 (31.92)
        8:55.09 (32.37)     9:27.04 (31.95)     9:58.96 (31.92)    10:31.11 (32.15)
       11:02.96 (31.85)    11:35.15 (32.19)    12:07.38 (32.23)    12:39.25 (31.87)
       13:11.75 (32.50)    13:43.90 (32.15)    14:16.05 (32.15)    14:47.80 (31.75)
       15:19.74 (31.94)    15:51.52 (31.78)    16:23.74 (32.22)    16:55.13 (31.39)
       17:26.43 (31.30)
 41 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:39.24   17:27.78 METS   
                  27.45       58.44 (30.99)     1:29.83 (31.39)     2:01.71 (31.88)
        2:33.46 (31.75)     3:05.46 (32.00)     3:37.40 (31.94)     4:09.81 (32.41)
        4:41.54 (31.73)     5:14.13 (32.59)     5:46.16 (32.03)     6:18.10 (31.94)
        6:50.27 (32.17)     7:22.67 (32.40)     7:54.38 (31.71)     8:26.93 (32.55)
        8:59.16 (32.23)     9:31.33 (32.17)    10:03.70 (32.37)    10:35.39 (31.69)
       11:07.39 (32.00)    11:39.23 (31.84)    12:11.76 (32.53)    12:43.78 (32.02)
       13:16.39 (32.61)    13:48.08 (31.69)    14:20.19 (32.11)    14:51.95 (31.76)
       15:23.82 (31.87)    15:55.49 (31.67)    16:27.33 (31.84)    16:57.65 (30.32)
       17:27.78 (30.13)
 42 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:20.49   17:34.73 METS   
                  27.90       58.14 (30.24)     1:29.08 (30.94)     2:00.39 (31.31)
        2:31.91 (31.52)     3:03.65 (31.74)     3:35.35 (31.70)     4:07.19 (31.84)
        4:39.22 (32.03)     5:11.15 (31.93)     5:42.97 (31.82)     6:14.84 (31.87)
        6:46.88 (32.04)     7:18.83 (31.95)     7:51.16 (32.33)     8:23.25 (32.09)
        8:55.67 (32.42)     9:28.00 (32.33)    10:00.53 (32.53)    10:32.80 (32.27)
       11:05.22 (32.42)    11:37.77 (32.55)    12:10.57 (32.80)    12:43.04 (32.47)
       13:15.86 (32.82)    13:48.60 (32.74)    14:21.23 (32.63)    14:53.88 (32.65)
       15:26.39 (32.51)    15:58.93 (32.54)    16:31.54 (32.61)    17:03.70 (32.16)
       17:34.73 (31.03)
 43 Scalamandre, Maxwe  12 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:43.78   17:35.23 METS   
                  28.24       59.71 (31.47)     1:31.34 (31.63)     2:03.25 (31.91)
        2:35.46 (32.21)     3:07.53 (32.07)     3:39.63 (32.10)     4:11.77 (32.14)
        4:44.00 (32.23)     5:16.17 (32.17)     5:48.40 (32.23)     6:20.88 (32.48)
        6:52.67 (31.79)     7:24.56 (31.89)     7:56.91 (32.35)     8:29.17 (32.26)
        9:01.51 (32.34)     9:34.10 (32.59)    10:05.92 (31.82)    10:37.98 (32.06)
       11:10.31 (32.33)    11:42.93 (32.62)    12:15.20 (32.27)    12:47.63 (32.43)
       13:20.20 (32.57)    13:52.55 (32.35)    14:24.85 (32.30)    14:57.20 (32.35)
       15:29.19 (31.99)    16:01.31 (32.12)    16:33.20 (31.89)    17:04.86 (31.66)
       17:35.23 (30.37)
 44 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:46.69   17:44.64 METS   
                  27.74       59.10 (31.36)     1:30.41 (31.31)     2:02.90 (32.49)
        2:34.95 (32.05)     3:07.74 (32.79)     3:40.15 (32.41)     4:12.20 (32.05)
        4:45.03 (32.83)     5:17.84 (32.81)     5:50.34 (32.50)     6:23.29 (32.95)
        6:56.03 (32.74)     7:28.93 (32.90)     8:01.34 (32.41)     8:33.89 (32.55)
        9:07.09 (33.20)     9:39.66 (32.57)    10:12.49 (32.83)    10:45.41 (32.92)
       11:17.72 (32.31)    11:49.66 (31.94)    12:22.22 (32.56)    12:54.60 (32.38)
       13:27.33 (32.73)    13:59.55 (32.22)    14:31.90 (32.35)    15:04.36 (32.46)
       15:37.57 (33.21)    16:10.59 (33.02)    16:42.71 (32.12)    17:14.92 (32.21)
       17:44.64 (29.72)
 45 Hinckley, Allen     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:43.43   17:48.40 METS   
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.54)     2:04.03 (31.92)
        2:36.42 (32.39)     3:08.97 (32.55)     3:41.53 (32.56)     4:13.95 (32.42)
        4:46.33 (32.38)     5:19.09 (32.76)     5:51.18 (32.09)     6:23.82 (32.64)
        6:56.21 (32.39)     7:28.93 (32.72)     8:01.32 (32.39)     8:34.53 (33.21)
        9:07.01 (32.48)     9:39.71 (32.70)    10:12.51 (32.80)    10:45.11 (32.60)
       11:18.00 (32.89)    11:50.41 (32.41)    12:23.34 (32.93)    12:56.20 (32.86)
       13:29.30 (33.10)    14:01.62 (32.32)    14:34.72 (33.10)    15:07.65 (32.93)
       15:40.41 (32.76)    16:13.66 (33.25)    16:45.34 (31.68)    17:17.54 (32.20)
       17:48.40 (30.86)
 46 Rotolo, John M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:49.37   17:50.06        
                  27.79       58.72 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.89)     2:02.72 (32.11)
        2:35.23 (32.51)     3:07.67 (32.44)     3:40.28 (32.61)     4:12.84 (32.56)
        4:45.28 (32.44)     5:18.05 (32.77)     5:50.79 (32.74)     6:23.55 (32.76)
        6:56.59 (33.04)     7:29.12 (32.53)     8:01.56 (32.44)     8:34.09 (32.53)
        9:07.10 (33.01)     9:39.80 (32.70)    10:12.77 (32.97)    10:45.79 (33.02)
       11:18.70 (32.91)    11:51.02 (32.32)    12:24.03 (33.01)    12:57.07 (33.04)
       13:30.10 (33.03)    14:03.14 (33.04)    14:36.20 (33.06)    15:09.20 (33.00)
       15:41.87 (32.67)    16:14.35 (32.48)    16:46.72 (32.37)    17:19.02 (32.30)
       17:50.06 (31.04)
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:36.89   17:54.22        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:30.84 (31.75)     2:02.62 (31.78)
        2:34.47 (31.85)     3:06.52 (32.05)     3:39.07 (32.55)     4:11.58 (32.51)
        4:43.82 (32.24)     5:16.14 (32.32)     5:48.40 (32.26)     6:21.08 (32.68)
        6:53.68 (32.60)     7:26.39 (32.71)     7:59.20 (32.81)     8:32.12 (32.92)
        9:05.11 (32.99)     9:37.93 (32.82)    10:11.22 (33.29)    10:44.22 (33.00)
       11:17.44 (33.22)    11:50.49 (33.05)    12:23.72 (33.23)    12:57.30 (33.58)
       13:30.64 (33.34)    14:04.13 (33.49)    14:37.51 (33.38)    15:10.38 (32.87)
       15:43.47 (33.09)    16:16.57 (33.10)    16:49.39 (32.82)    17:22.37 (32.98)
       17:54.22 (31.85)
 48 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.09   17:55.80        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:31.34 (31.70)     2:03.10 (31.76)
        2:35.66 (32.56)     3:08.46 (32.80)     3:41.40 (32.94)     4:14.62 (33.22)
        4:47.26 (32.64)     5:19.99 (32.73)     5:52.92 (32.93)     6:25.86 (32.94)
        6:58.94 (33.08)     7:31.42 (32.48)     8:03.98 (32.56)     8:36.70 (32.72)
        9:09.19 (32.49)     9:42.63 (33.44)    10:15.79 (33.16)    10:48.85 (33.06)
       11:21.95 (33.10)    11:54.91 (32.96)    12:27.68 (32.77)    13:01.16 (33.48)
       13:34.51 (33.35)    14:07.25 (32.74)    14:40.33 (33.08)    15:13.15 (32.82)
       15:46.65 (33.50)    16:19.68 (33.03)    16:52.34 (32.66)    17:24.98 (32.64)
       17:55.80 (30.82)
 -- Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:07.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR   16:31.43         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                54.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                55.09  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.78      48.66 JRN     20  
                  23.86       48.66 (24.80)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.02      48.86 JRN     17  
                  23.54       48.86 (25.32)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    50.38      50.26 JRNB    16  
                  24.44       50.26 (25.82)                                        
  4 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.78      50.87 NCSA    15  
                  24.48       50.87 (26.39)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    50.70      50.96 NCSA    14  
                  24.54       50.96 (26.42)                                        
  6 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR    51.91      51.98 NCSA    13  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR    51.99      52.50 NCSA    12  
                  25.34       52.50 (27.16)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    52.38      53.11 NC-B    11  
                  25.56       53.11 (27.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.51      51.24 NCSA     9  
                  24.68       51.24 (26.56)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.19      52.61 NCSA     7  
                  25.32       52.61 (27.29)                                        
 11 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.63      52.74 NCSA     6  
                  25.86       52.74 (26.88)                                        
 12 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.45      52.76 NCSA     5  
                  25.34       52.76 (27.42)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.55      53.03 NCSA     4  
                  25.47       53.03 (27.56)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    53.53      53.11 NC-B     3  
                  25.53       53.11 (27.58)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C    30 New York Athleti-MR    53.36      53.41 NC-B     2  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
 16 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.22      53.87 NC-B     1  
                  26.23       53.87 (27.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.93      53.17 NC-B   
                  25.57       53.17 (27.60)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.79      53.18 NC-B   
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)                                        
 19 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.97      53.49 NC-B   
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.01      53.52 NC-B   
                  25.83       53.52 (27.69)                                        
 21 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.34      53.74 NC-B   
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
 22 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.51      53.99 NC-B   
                  26.59       53.99 (27.40)                                        
 23 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.44      54.23 SCS    
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 24 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.79      54.33 SCS    
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.33                   
 24 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.61                   
 27 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.00                   
 28 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.05                   
 29 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    55.06                   
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.19                   
 31 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.20                   
 32 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.23                   
 33 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38                   
 33 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                55.38                   
 35 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.49                   
 36 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.55                   
 37 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.79                   
 38 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.83                   
 39 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.89                   
 40 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.90                   
 41 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.04                   
 42 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11                   
 43 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.12                   
 44 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.14                   
 45 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.17                   
 46 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.20                   
 47 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    56.38                   
 48 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.49                   
 49 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.52                   
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.52                   
 51 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.54                   
 51 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.54                   
 53 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.58                   
 54 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    56.71                   
 55 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.73                   
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR           56.80                   
 57 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.82                   
 58 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    56.84                   
 59 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.85                   
 60 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.92                   
 60 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     56.92                   
 62 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR    56.97                   
 63 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.98                   
 64 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            57.02                   
 65 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.05                   
 66 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.25                   
 67 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.36                   
 68 Yurman, Eric P      17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.39                   
 69 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.45                   
 70 Moore, Peter M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.48                   
 71 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60                   
 72 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.63                   
 73 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.72                   
 73 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.72                   
 75 Piliero, Marc P     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.76                   
 76 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.87                   
 77 Martin, Ryan P      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    57.97                   
 78 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.00                   
 79 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    58.09                   
 80 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.49                   
 81 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.39                   
 82 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:00.09                   
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                54.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                55.09  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.92      48.78 qJRN   
                  23.79       48.78 (24.99)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.54      50.02 qJRNB  
                  24.13       50.02 (25.89)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    50.18      50.38 qJRNB  
                  24.79       50.38 (25.59)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    51.29      50.70 qNCSA  
                  24.98       50.70 (25.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.08      50.78 qNCSA  
                  24.67       50.78 (26.11)                                        
  6 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      51.91 qNCSA  
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR    51.54      51.99 qNCSA  
                  25.41       51.99 (26.58)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    54.75      52.38 qNCSA  
                  25.28       52.38 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.93      52.51 qNCSA  
                  25.40       52.51 (27.11)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.92      53.19 qNC-B  
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)                                        
 11 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.57      53.22 qNC-B  
                  26.18       53.22 (27.04)                                        
 12 Robinson, Sean C          30 New York Athleti-MR    53.15      53.36 qNC-B  
                  26.02       53.36 (27.34)                                        
 13 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.48      53.45 qNC-B  
                  25.77       53.45 (27.68)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    53.88      53.53 qNC-B  
                  25.76       53.53 (27.77)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.50      53.55 qNC-B  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.81      53.63 qNC-B  
                  26.25       53.63 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.50      53.93 qNC-B  
                  25.98       53.93 (27.95)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.83      53.97 qNC-B  
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.35      54.01 qNC-B  
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)                                        
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.71      54.33 qSCS   
                  26.53       54.33 (27.80)                                        
 21 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.20      54.34 qSCS   
                  26.76       54.34 (27.58)                                        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    52.42      54.44 qSCS   
                  26.44       54.44 (28.00)                                        
 23 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.27      54.51 qSCS   
                  26.99       54.51 (27.52)                                        
 24 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.83      54.61 qSCS   
                  27.03       54.61 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      54.79 SCS    
                  26.59       54.79 (28.20)                                        
 25 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.00      54.79 SCS    
                  26.86       54.79 (27.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.84      55.00 SCS    
                  27.11       55.00 (27.89)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.55      55.05 SCS    
                  27.25       55.05 (27.80)                                        
 29 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    54.41      55.06 SCS    
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.88      55.19 METS   
                  27.49       55.19 (27.70)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.46      55.20 METS   
                  27.23       55.20 (27.97)                                        
 32 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.34      55.23 METS   
                  27.00       55.23 (28.23)                                        
 33 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.49      55.38 METS   
                  26.99       55.38 (28.39)                                        
 33 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR                54.94      55.38 METS   
                  27.13       55.38 (28.25)                                        
 35 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16      55.49 METS   
                  27.47       55.49 (28.02)                                        
 36 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.47      55.55 METS   
                  27.16       55.55 (28.39)                                        
 37 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.84L     55.79 METS   
                  27.20       55.79 (28.59)                                        
 38 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.81      55.83 METS   
                  27.44       55.83 (28.39)                                        
 39 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      55.89 METS   
                  27.55       55.89 (28.34)                                        
 40 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.62      55.90 METS   
                  27.62       55.90 (28.28)                                        
 41 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      56.04 METS   
                  27.25       56.04 (28.79)                                        
 42 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.99      56.11 METS   
                  27.42       56.11 (28.69)                                        
 43 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.18      56.12 METS   
                  27.85       56.12 (28.27)                                        
 44 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.48      56.14 METS   
                  27.09       56.14 (29.05)                                        
 45 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.95L     56.17 METS   
                  27.37       56.17 (28.80)                                        
 46 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.62      56.20 METS   
                  27.38       56.20 (28.82)                                        
 47 Urcinoli, Zachary R       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83      56.38 METS   
                  27.54       56.38 (28.84)                                        
 48 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11      56.49 METS   
                  27.38       56.49 (29.11)                                        
 49 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.06      56.52 METS   
                  27.72       56.52 (28.80)                                        
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.50      56.52 METS   
                  27.97       56.52 (28.55)                                        
 51 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.51      56.54 METS   
                  26.91       56.54 (29.63)                                        
 51 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.85      56.54 METS   
                  27.64       56.54 (28.90)                                        
 53 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.04      56.58 METS   
                  27.64       56.58 (28.94)                                        
 54 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    56.91      56.71 METS   
                  27.31       56.71 (29.40)                                        
 55 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.09      56.73 METS   
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)                                        
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR           56.66      56.80 METS   
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)                                        
 57 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.39      56.82 METS   
                  27.82       56.82 (29.00)                                        
 58 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    56.20      56.84 METS   
                  27.74       56.84 (29.10)                                        
 59 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.29      56.85 METS   
                  27.89       56.85 (28.96)                                        
 60 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.44      56.92 METS   
                  27.46       56.92 (29.46)                                        
 60 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     55.84      56.92 METS   
                  27.42       56.92 (29.50)                                        
 62 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR    53.01      56.97 METS   
                  26.96       56.97 (30.01)                                        
 63 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      56.98 METS   
                  27.90       56.98 (29.08)                                        
 64 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            56.24      57.02        
                  27.96       57.02 (29.06)                                        
 65 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.56      57.05        
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
 66 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.29      57.25        
                  28.18       57.25 (29.07)                                        
 67 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.44      57.36        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 68 Yurman, Eric P            17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.85L     57.39        
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
 69 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.90      57.45        
                  27.58       57.45 (29.87)                                        
 70 Moore, Peter M            17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.55      57.48        
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)                                        
 71 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.03L     57.60        
                  28.03       57.60 (29.57)                                        
 72 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.16L     57.63        
                  28.30       57.63 (29.33)                                        
 73 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.91L     57.72        
                  27.87       57.72 (29.85)                                        
 73 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.91      57.72        
                  28.09       57.72 (29.63)                                        
 75 Piliero, Marc P           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.17      57.76        
                  28.17       57.76 (29.59)                                        
 76 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.94L     57.87        
                  28.12       57.87 (29.75)                                        
 77 Martin, Ryan P            18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:08.20L     57.97        
                  28.44       57.97 (29.53)                                        
 78 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.69      58.00        
                  28.13       58.00 (29.87)                                        
 79 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    56.88      58.09        
                  28.43       58.09 (29.66)                                        
 80 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.90      58.49        
                  28.25       58.49 (30.24)                                        
 81 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.15L     59.39        
                  28.83       59.39 (30.56)                                        
 82 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.37L   1:00.09        
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.72    1:44.64#NAT     20  
                  24.71       50.92 (26.21)     1:18.04 (27.12)     1:44.64 (26.60)
  2 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.19    1:48.79 JRNB    17  
                  25.42       52.76 (27.34)     1:20.65 (27.89)     1:48.79 (28.14)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.17    1:50.22 NCSA    16  
                  25.92       53.65 (27.73)     1:22.03 (28.38)     1:50.22 (28.19)
  4 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.66    1:51.45 NCSA    15  
                  25.21       53.00 (27.79)     1:22.19 (29.19)     1:51.45 (29.26)
  5 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.64    1:53.08 NCSA    14  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:24.03 (29.09)     1:53.08 (29.05)
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.50    1:53.17 NCSA    13  
                  26.54       55.18 (28.64)     1:24.37 (29.19)     1:53.17 (28.80)
  7 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.07    1:53.93 NCSA    12  
                  26.72       55.34 (28.62)     1:24.47 (29.13)     1:53.93 (29.46)
  8 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.69    1:54.78 NCSA    11  
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)     1:24.20 (29.28)     1:54.78 (30.58)
B - Final
  9 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.11    1:53.76 NCSA     9  
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:25.06 (29.60)     1:53.76 (28.70)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.73    1:54.91 NC-B     7  
                  26.44       54.63 (28.19)     1:24.50 (29.87)     1:54.91 (30.41)
 11 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.68    1:55.63 NC-B     6  
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)     1:26.24 (29.94)     1:55.63 (29.39)
 12 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.00    1:55.73 NC-B     5  
                  25.78       54.52 (28.74)     1:24.74 (30.22)     1:55.73 (30.99)
 13 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.27    1:56.18 NC-B     4  
                  25.53       54.23 (28.70)     1:24.63 (30.40)     1:56.18 (31.55)
 14 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.99    1:57.23 SCS      3  
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)     1:27.08 (30.20)     1:57.23 (30.15)
 15 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.99    1:57.28 SCS      2  
                  27.65       57.17 (29.52)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:57.28 (29.55)
 16 Purvis, Robert J    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.12    1:58.86 SCS      1  
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)     1:28.88 (30.27)     1:58.86 (29.98)
C - Final
 17 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.08    1:56.16 NC-B   
                  25.53       54.35 (28.82)     1:24.88 (30.53)     1:56.16 (31.28)
 18 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.30    1:57.41 SCS    
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)     1:27.23 (30.18)     1:57.41 (30.18)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.52    1:57.47 SCS    
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)     1:27.94 (30.32)     1:57.47 (29.53)
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.74    1:57.65 SCS    
                  27.66       56.72 (29.06)     1:26.89 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.76)
 20 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.14    1:57.65 SCS    
                  26.86       56.41 (29.55)     1:27.40 (30.99)     1:57.65 (30.25)
 22 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.58    1:58.32 SCS    
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:27.84 (30.31)     1:58.32 (30.48)
 23 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.52    1:59.40 METS   
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)     1:28.44 (31.08)     1:59.40 (30.96)
 24 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.32    2:00.53 METS   
                  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:29.15 (31.48)     2:00.53 (31.38)
Preliminaries
  5 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.62                   
 18 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    1:57.51                   
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.52                   
 27 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.75                   
 28 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.15                   
 29 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.34                   
 30 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.51                   
 31 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.12                   
 32 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.18                   
 34 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.60                   
 35 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.70                   
 36 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.74                   
 37 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.81                   
 38 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.83                   
 39 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.96                   
 40 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.03                   
 41 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.04                   
 42 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.10                   
 43 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.42                   
 44 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:01.78                   
 45 Pan, Noah           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:02.01                   
 46 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.08                   
 47 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.10                   
 48 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.22                   
 49 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.38                   
 50 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.51                   
 51 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.51                   
 52 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.56                   
 53 Lee, Ryan P         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.61                   
 54 Collier, Cole T     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.96                   
 55 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.29                   
 56 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.38                   
 57 Piliero, Marc P     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.39                   
 58 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.61                   
 59 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.62                   
 60 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.18                   
 61 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.46                   
 62 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.85                   
 63 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.81                   
 64 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.26                   
 65 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.97                   
 -- Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR      DQ                    
 -- Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:56.64 SCS    
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)     1:26.47 (29.73)     1:56.64 (30.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.46    1:44.72 qNAT   
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)     1:18.00 (26.63)     1:44.72 (26.72)
  2 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:49.72    1:50.19 qNCSA  
                  25.70       53.33 (27.63)     1:21.64 (28.31)     1:50.19 (28.55)
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.83    1:51.66 qNCSA  
                  26.33       54.74 (28.41)     1:23.68 (28.94)     1:51.66 (27.98)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.78    1:52.17 qNCSA  
                  26.21       54.26 (28.05)     1:23.35 (29.09)     1:52.17 (28.82)
  5 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.73    1:53.62 qNCSA  
                  27.33       55.94 (28.61)     1:24.84 (28.90)     1:53.62 (28.78)
  6 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.41    1:54.07 qNCSA  
                  27.03       55.68 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:54.07 (29.38)
  7 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.31    1:54.50 qNCSA  
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.52 (29.42)     1:54.50 (28.98)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.19    1:54.64 qNCSA  
                  27.26       56.12 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.14)     1:54.64 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.44    1:54.69 qNCSA  
                  26.88       55.21 (28.33)     1:24.78 (29.57)     1:54.69 (29.91)
 10 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:53.26    1:55.00 qNC-B  
                  26.24       55.08 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.63)     1:55.00 (30.29)
 11 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.74    1:55.11 qNC-B  
                  27.06       56.02 (28.96)     1:25.74 (29.72)     1:55.11 (29.37)
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.51    1:55.68 qNC-B  
                  26.78       55.27 (28.49)     1:25.33 (30.06)     1:55.68 (30.35)
 13 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.36    1:56.27 qNC-B  
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)     1:25.66 (29.55)     1:56.27 (30.61)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.10    1:56.73 qSCS   
                  27.73       57.19 (29.46)     1:27.12 (29.93)     1:56.73 (29.61)
 15 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.88    1:56.99 qSCS   
                  27.37       56.54 (29.17)     1:26.81 (30.27)     1:56.99 (30.18)
 15 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:54.01    1:56.99 qSCS   
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:27.04 (30.07)     1:56.99 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purvis, Robert J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.42    1:57.12 qSCS   
                  26.57       55.57 (29.00)     1:26.12 (30.55)     1:57.12 (31.00)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    1:57.57    1:57.51 qSCS   
                  27.10       56.98 (29.88)     1:27.48 (30.50)     1:57.51 (30.03)
 19 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.03    1:57.52 qSCS   
                  28.00       57.45 (29.45)     1:27.55 (30.10)     1:57.52 (29.97)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.48    1:57.52 qSCS   
                  27.09       56.36 (29.27)     1:26.64 (30.28)     1:57.52 (30.88)
 21 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.82    1:57.58 qSCS   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.17)     1:57.58 (29.96)
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.38    1:57.74 qSCS   
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)     1:27.62 (30.14)     1:57.74 (30.12)
 23 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.83    1:58.08 qSCS   
                  26.83       56.30 (29.47)     1:26.94 (30.64)     1:58.08 (31.14)
 24 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.99    1:58.14 qSCS   
                  27.02       56.24 (29.22)     1:26.81 (30.57)     1:58.14 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.40    1:58.30 SCS    
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:27.40 (30.29)     1:58.30 (30.90)
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.19    1:58.52 SCS    
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:27.85 (30.13)     1:58.52 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.57    1:58.75 SCS    
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:58.75 (30.36)
 28 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.59    1:59.15 SCS    
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:29.09 (31.26)     1:59.15 (30.06)
 29 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.79L   1:59.34 SCS    
                  28.18       58.03 (29.85)     1:28.72 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.62)
 30 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.24    1:59.51 METS   
                  28.48       58.63 (30.15)     1:28.79 (30.16)     1:59.51 (30.72)
 31 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.79    2:00.12 METS   
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)     1:29.30 (30.99)     2:00.12 (30.82)
 32 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.48    2:00.18 METS   
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)     1:29.70 (31.86)     2:00.18 (30.48)
 33 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.96    2:00.32 METS   
                  27.54       57.68 (30.14)     1:29.32 (31.64)     2:00.32 (31.00)
 34 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.27    2:00.60 METS   
                  28.85       58.48 (29.63)     1:29.30 (30.82)     2:00.60 (31.30)
 35 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.28    2:00.70 METS   
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)     1:29.85 (31.57)     2:00.70 (30.85)
 36 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    2:00.74 METS   
                  27.73       58.95 (31.22)     1:30.42 (31.47)     2:00.74 (30.32)
 37 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.95    2:00.81 METS   
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:30.54 (31.75)     2:00.81 (30.27)
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.63    2:00.83 METS   
                  27.87       58.46 (30.59)     1:30.18 (31.72)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 39 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:01.35    2:00.96 METS   
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.76 (31.83)     2:00.96 (31.20)
 40 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.40    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.03 (31.17)
 41 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.02    2:01.04 METS   
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)     1:29.43 (31.40)     2:01.04 (31.61)
 42 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.21    2:01.10 METS   
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.19)     2:01.10 (30.37)
 43 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.58    2:01.42 METS   
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)     1:30.31 (31.63)     2:01.42 (31.11)
 44 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:02.56    2:01.78 METS   
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.78 (31.58)     2:01.78 (32.00)
 45 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:00.59    2:02.01 METS   
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:29.28 (31.39)     2:02.01 (32.73)
 46 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.25    2:02.08 METS   
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:30.85 (32.39)     2:02.08 (31.23)
 47 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:02.10 METS   
                  28.52       59.13 (30.61)     1:30.44 (31.31)     2:02.10 (31.66)
 48 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.95    2:02.22 METS   
                  29.37       59.76 (30.39)     1:31.58 (31.82)     2:02.22 (30.64)
 49 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.71    2:02.38 METS   
                  29.03       59.69 (30.66)     1:31.56 (31.87)     2:02.38 (30.82)
 50 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.42    2:02.51 METS   
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)     1:30.18 (31.59)     2:02.51 (32.33)
 51 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.56    2:03.51 METS   
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:32.12 (32.13)     2:03.51 (31.39)
 52 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.44    2:03.56 METS   
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:31.33 (32.10)     2:03.56 (32.23)
 53 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.38L   2:03.61 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.06 (30.90)     1:32.38 (32.32)     2:03.61 (31.23)
 54 Collier, Cole T           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.64    2:03.96 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:32.49 (31.93)     2:03.96 (31.47)
 55 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.07L   2:04.29        
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)     1:32.15 (32.31)     2:04.29 (32.14)
 56 Blair, Graham R           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.90L   2:04.38        
                  29.26     1:00.04 (30.78)     1:31.84 (31.80)     2:04.38 (32.54)
 57 Piliero, Marc P           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.31    2:04.39        
                  28.58       59.35 (30.77)     1:31.42 (32.07)     2:04.39 (32.97)
 58 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.56    2:04.61        
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:31.32 (32.50)     2:04.61 (33.29)
 59 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.08    2:04.62        
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)     1:31.66 (32.31)     2:04.62 (32.96)
 60 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:01.79    2:05.18        
                  29.28       59.91 (30.63)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:05.18 (33.42)
 61 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.03    2:05.46        
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:05.46 (30.84)
 62 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.41    2:05.85        
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:32.38 (32.95)     2:05.85 (33.47)
 63 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.87L   2:07.81        
                  29.96     1:01.96 (32.00)     1:34.40 (32.44)     2:07.81 (33.41)
 64 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.90    2:08.26        
                  28.86     1:00.98 (32.12)     1:34.76 (33.78)     2:08.26 (33.50)
 65 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.15    2:08.97        
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)     1:35.39 (34.64)     2:08.97 (33.58)
 -- Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  26.94       55.59 (28.65)     1:24.73 (29.14)          DQ (28.15)
 -- Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.56L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.00 METS   
                  30.67     1:04.00 (33.33)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leo               15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    1:05.33        
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:03.17 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.35 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.35 (33.67)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.53        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
  4 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT    1:08.65        
                  31.79     1:08.65 (36.86)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sludnov, Roman A    33 New York Athleti-MR    57.16      54.78#JRN     20  
                  25.71       54.78 (29.07)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.35      56.01 JRNB    17  
                  26.17       56.01 (29.84)                                        
  3 Malnik, Dani        28 New York Athleti-MR    56.40      56.60 NCSA    16  
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.56      57.01 NCSA    15  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR    57.35      57.14 NCSA    14  
                  26.81       57.14 (30.33)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.27      57.98 NCSA    12.5
                  27.15       57.98 (30.83)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.46      57.98 NCSA    12.5
                  27.45       57.98 (30.53)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.43      58.56 NCSA    11  
                  27.42       58.56 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.63      57.37 NCSA     9  
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)                                        
 10 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.60      57.89 NCSA     7  
                  27.12       57.89 (30.77)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                58.90      58.66 NCSA     6  
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.29      59.41 NCSA     5  
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.71      59.52 NC-B     4  
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)                                        
 14 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.63      59.69 NC-B     3  
                  27.67       59.69 (32.02)                                        
 15 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48    1:00.16 NC-B     2  
                  28.60     1:00.16 (31.56)                                        
 16 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.30    1:00.48 NC-B     1  
                  28.56     1:00.48 (31.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.76    1:00.75 SCS    
                  28.19     1:00.75 (32.56)                                        
 18 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.12    1:00.95 SCS    
                  28.42     1:00.95 (32.53)                                        
 19 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.31    1:00.99 SCS    
                  28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
 20 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.80    1:01.05 SCS    
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)                                        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.41    1:01.06 SCS    
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)                                        
 22 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:01.11    1:01.66 SCS    
                  28.53     1:01.66 (33.13)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.94    1:02.00 SCS    
                  29.14     1:02.00 (32.86)                                        
 -- Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.20         DQ        
      False start
                  29.12          DQ (32.68)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR J1:01.41                   
 26 Williamson, John M  38 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.55                   
 27 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.62                   
 28 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.97                   
 29 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.10                   
 30 Howard, Benjamin R  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.16                   
 31 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.21                   
 32 Sarabia, Josef M    17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.26                   
 33 Mackay, Matthew J   17 Washingtonville-MR   1:02.31                   
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.40                   
 35 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.61                   
 36 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.76                   
 37 Cassara, Conor V    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.77                   
 38 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.90                   
 39 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.05                   
 40 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.19                   
 41 Johnson, Thomas M   17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.31                   
 41 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31                   
 43 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.33                   
 44 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR  1:03.67                   
 45 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.77                   
 46 Graminski, Thomas   14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.83                   
 47 Treanor, Shane P    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.94                   
 48 Joseph, Jeremy      17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:03.95                   
 49 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.06                   
 50 Vecchione, Anthony  18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.15                   
 51 Moran, Harry H      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.17                   
 52 Kantar, Erik D      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.27                   
 53 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.35                   
 54 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.57                   
 55 Linder, Daniel      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.65                   
 56 Southren, Joshua P  14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.73                   
 57 Gross, Joseph M     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.74                   
 58 Wadsworth, John D   15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:05.51                   
 59 Kleinsmith, Charle  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.01                   
 60 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.11                   
 61 Mattone, Michael X  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.56                   
 62 Kan, Kevin          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.76                   
 63 Caponegro, Francis  18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.80                   
 64 Pejovic, David      17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.16                   
 65 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.73                   
 66 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.06                   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:00.65 SCS    
                  28.77     1:00.65 (31.88)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:00.86 SCS    
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:00.98 SCS    
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:00.98 SCS    
                  28.80     1:00.98 (32.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.45      56.35 qJRNB  
                  26.24       56.35 (30.11)                                        
  2 Malnik, Dani              28 New York Athleti-MR    57.16      56.40 qJRNB  
                  26.62       56.40 (29.78)                                        
  3 Sludnov, Roman A          33 New York Athleti-MR    56.63      57.16 qNCSA  
                  26.85       57.16 (30.31)                                        
  4 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR    56.78      57.35 qNCSA  
                  27.41       57.35 (29.94)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.95      57.56 qNCSA  
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.50      58.27 qNCSA  
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.44      58.43 qNCSA  
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      58.46 qNCSA  
                  27.72       58.46 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.08      58.60 qNCSA  
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80      58.63 qNCSA  
                  27.55       58.63 (31.08)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              1:00.11      58.90 qNCSA  
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)                                        
 12 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.26      59.71 qNC-B  
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.53    1:00.29 qNC-B  
                  28.40     1:00.29 (31.89)                                        
 14 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:03.12    1:00.30 qNC-B  
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)                                        
 15 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.36    1:00.48 qNC-B  
                  28.76     1:00.48 (31.72)                                        
 16 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.84    1:00.63 qSCS   
                  28.26     1:00.63 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.56    1:00.76 qSCS   
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.19    1:00.80 qSCS   
                  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)                                        
 19 Callaghan, John           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.02    1:00.94 qSCS   
                  28.40     1:00.94 (32.54)                                        
 20 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:00.37    1:01.11 qSCS   
                  28.18     1:01.11 (32.93)                                        
 21 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.20    1:01.12 qSCS   
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)                                        
 22 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.12    1:01.20 qSCS   
                  28.88     1:01.20 (32.32)                                        
 23 Aventuro, Christopher J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.59    1:01.31 qSCS   
                  28.45     1:01.31 (32.86)                                        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.37    1:01.41 qSCS   
                  29.17     1:01.41 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.54   J1:01.41 SCS    
                  28.91     1:01.41 (32.50)                                        
 26 Williamson, John M        38 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.49    1:01.55 SCS    
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.29    1:01.62 SCS    
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)                                        
 28 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.91    1:01.97 SCS    
                  29.42     1:01.97 (32.55)                                        
 29 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.25    1:02.10 SCS    
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)                                        
 30 Howard, Benjamin R        16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.83    1:02.16 SCS    
                  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)                                        
 31 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.96    1:02.21 METS   
                  28.77     1:02.21 (33.44)                                        
 32 Sarabia, Josef M          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.02    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)                                        
 33 Mackay, Matthew J         17 Washingtonville-MR   1:03.22    1:02.31 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.31 (33.37)                                        
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)                                        
 35 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.92    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.61 (33.09)                                        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.05    1:02.76 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)                                        
 37 Cassara, Conor V          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.75    1:02.77 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 38 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.61    1:02.90 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.90 (33.32)                                        
 39 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.48    1:03.05 METS   
                  29.23     1:03.05 (33.82)                                        
 40 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.12    1:03.19 METS   
                  29.07     1:03.19 (34.12)                                        
 41 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.74    1:03.31 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)                                        
 41 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.77    1:03.31 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.31 (33.45)                                        
 43 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.79    1:03.33 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.33 (33.74)                                        
 44 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.92    1:03.67 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.67 (34.12)                                        
 45 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:02.73    1:03.77 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)                                        
 46 Graminski, Thomas F       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.73    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.83 (33.64)                                        
 47 Treanor, Shane P          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.25    1:03.94 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)                                        
 48 Joseph, Jeremy            17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:02.20    1:03.95 METS   
                  29.20     1:03.95 (34.75)                                        
 49 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.41    1:04.06 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)                                        
 50 Vecchione, Anthony J      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.12    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)                                        
 51 Moran, Harry H            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.36    1:04.17 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)                                        
 52 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.76    1:04.27 METS   
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)                                        
 53 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.88    1:04.35 METS   
                  29.99     1:04.35 (34.36)                                        
 54 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.60    1:04.57        
                  30.02     1:04.57 (34.55)                                        
 55 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.82    1:04.65        
                  30.13     1:04.65 (34.52)                                        
 56 Southren, Joshua P        14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.76    1:04.73        
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)                                        
 57 Gross, Joseph M           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.68    1:04.74        
                  30.59     1:04.74 (34.15)                                        
 58 Wadsworth, John D         15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.33    1:05.51        
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)                                        
 59 Kleinsmith, Charles L     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.68    1:06.01        
                  30.74     1:06.01 (35.27)                                        
 60 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.99    1:06.11        
                  30.99     1:06.11 (35.12)                                        
 61 Mattone, Michael X        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.98    1:06.56        
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)                                        
 62 Kan, Kevin                17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.69    1:06.76        
                  31.02     1:06.76 (35.74)                                        
 63 Caponegro, Francis        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.00    1:06.80        
                  30.88     1:06.80 (35.92)                                        
 64 Pejovic, David            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:07.16        
                  31.22     1:07.16 (35.94)                                        
 65 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.38    1:07.73        
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)                                        
 66 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.05    1:09.06        
                  32.63     1:09.06 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.85    2:00.34#JRN     20  
                  27.00       57.21 (30.21)     1:28.80 (31.59)     2:00.34 (31.54)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.92    2:01.58 JRN     17  
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.01)     2:01.58 (32.32)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.13    2:03.74 NCSA    16  
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.72 (32.24)     2:03.74 (33.02)
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:07.02    2:04.38 NCSA    15  
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)     1:32.27 (32.32)     2:04.38 (32.11)
  5 Malnik, Dani        28 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.95    2:04.52 NCSA    14  
                  27.61       59.52 (31.91)     1:31.85 (32.33)     2:04.52 (32.67)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.80    2:07.20 NCSA    13  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:34.20 (33.15)     2:07.20 (33.00)
  7 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.49    2:07.40 NCSA    12  
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)     1:33.58 (33.10)     2:07.40 (33.82)
  8 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.48    2:11.69 NC-B    11  
                  28.78     1:01.91 (33.13)     1:36.63 (34.72)     2:11.69 (35.06)
B - Final
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.43    2:09.31 NCSA     9  
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)     1:36.28 (34.27)     2:09.31 (33.03)
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.17    2:09.39 NCSA     7  
                  29.77     1:03.14 (33.37)     1:35.76 (32.62)     2:09.39 (33.63)
 11 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.16    2:09.41 NCSA     6  
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)     1:35.40 (33.48)     2:09.41 (34.01)
 12 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.14    2:09.55 NCSA     5  
                  29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)     1:36.29 (33.78)     2:09.55 (33.26)
 13 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.18    2:10.04 NC-B     4  
                  28.91     1:02.25 (33.34)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:10.04 (33.75)
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.71    2:10.56 NC-B     3  
                  29.19     1:02.20 (33.01)     1:36.06 (33.86)     2:10.56 (34.50)
 15 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.60    2:11.33 NC-B     2  
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)     1:36.67 (34.30)     2:11.33 (34.66)
 16 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.82    2:12.44 SCS      1  
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)     1:37.43 (34.42)     2:12.44 (35.01)
C - Final
 17 Li, Alan            16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:13.31    2:12.68 SCS    
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)     1:37.28 (34.11)     2:12.68 (35.40)
 18 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.23    2:14.86 SCS    
                  29.55     1:03.20 (33.65)     1:38.40 (35.20)     2:14.86 (36.46)
 19 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.81    2:15.60 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.00 (33.51)     1:38.72 (35.72)     2:15.60 (36.88)
 20 Callaghan, John     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.82    2:16.10 METS   
                  29.79     1:04.38 (34.59)     1:40.27 (35.89)     2:16.10 (35.83)
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.53    2:16.30 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:40.77 (36.12)     2:16.30 (35.53)
 22 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.01    2:16.95 METS   
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)     1:43.12 (36.55)     2:16.95 (33.83)
 23 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.28    2:18.86 METS   
                  31.09     1:06.15 (35.06)     1:42.53 (36.38)     2:18.86 (36.33)
 24 Johnson, Thomas M   17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.88    2:19.46 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:42.09 (36.24)     2:19.46 (37.37)
Preliminaries
 25 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.34                   
 26 Maida, Trevor W     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.67                   
 27 Williamson, John M  38 New York Athleti-MR  2:17.31                   
 28 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.32                   
 29 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.71                   
 30 Howard, Benjamin R  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.02                   
 31 Graminski, Thomas   14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.04                   
 32 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.20                   
 33 Sarabia, Josef M    17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:18.68                   
 34 Gross, Joseph M     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.23                   
 35 Torres, Nicholas    12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.45                   
 36 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:19.78                   
 37 Mackay, Matthew J   17 Washingtonville-MR   2:20.00                   
 38 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.54                   
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.64                   
 40 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.22                   
 41 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.26                   
 42 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28                   
 43 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.29                   
 44 Linder, Daniel      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:21.48                   
 45 Zhang, Ryan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.74                   
 46 Daly, Niko A        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.00                   
 47 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.17                   
 48 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.20                   
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.24                   
 50 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.92                   
 51 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:23.61                   
 52 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.01                   
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.03                   
 54 Shashaty, John      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.05                   
 55 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    2:26.49                   
 -- Treanor, Shane P    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR       DQ                    
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS                    
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR     DFS                    
 -- Kleinsmith, Charle  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
              2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
              2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchione, Anthony J      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR       NT    2:18.65 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.45 (34.57)     1:41.99 (36.54)     2:18.65 (36.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.73    2:01.85 qJRN   
                  27.39       58.33 (30.94)     1:30.23 (31.90)     2:01.85 (31.62)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.90    2:02.92 qNCSA  
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.13 (31.78)     2:02.92 (31.79)
  3 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.87    2:04.13 qNCSA  
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)     1:31.74 (32.33)     2:04.13 (32.39)
  4 Malnik, Dani              28 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.59    2:05.95 qNCSA  
                  27.88       59.99 (32.11)     1:32.58 (32.59)     2:05.95 (33.37)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.62    2:06.49 qNCSA  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:33.15 (32.69)     2:06.49 (33.34)
  6 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:07.39    2:07.02 qNCSA  
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:33.80 (33.28)     2:07.02 (33.22)
  7 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.39    2:07.80 qNCSA  
                  29.22     1:01.73 (32.51)     1:34.50 (32.77)     2:07.80 (33.30)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.61    2:09.48 qNCSA  
                  28.59     1:01.36 (32.77)     1:35.75 (34.39)     2:09.48 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:10.18 qNC-B  
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:35.64 (34.03)     2:10.18 (34.54)
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:09.05    2:10.43 qNC-B  
                  28.54     1:01.07 (32.53)     1:35.52 (34.45)     2:10.43 (34.91)
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.07    2:11.17 qNC-B  
                  30.47     1:03.94 (33.47)     1:37.54 (33.60)     2:11.17 (33.63)
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.82    2:11.60 qNC-B  
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:36.45 (34.46)     2:11.60 (35.15)
 13 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.72    2:11.71 qNC-B  
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:36.52 (34.27)     2:11.71 (35.19)
 14 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.35    2:12.16 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)     1:37.37 (34.78)     2:12.16 (34.79)
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.15    2:12.82 qSCS   
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.68)     2:12.82 (34.72)
 16 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.26    2:13.14 qSCS   
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)     1:38.61 (35.10)     2:13.14 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:10.57    2:13.31 qSCS   
                  28.86     1:01.78 (32.92)     1:36.70 (34.92)     2:13.31 (36.61)
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.56    2:13.81 qSCS   
                  29.35     1:02.49 (33.14)     1:37.81 (35.32)     2:13.81 (36.00)
 19 Callaghan, John           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:06.41    2:13.82 qSCS   
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:38.49 (34.96)     2:13.82 (35.33)
 20 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.94    2:14.88 qSCS   
                  30.59     1:04.14 (33.55)     1:39.10 (34.96)     2:14.88 (35.78)
 21 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.04    2:15.28 qSCS   
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)     1:39.58 (35.39)     2:15.28 (35.70)
 22 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.51    2:15.53 qMETS  
                  29.91     1:04.34 (34.43)     1:40.31 (35.97)     2:15.53 (35.22)
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.15    2:16.01 qMETS  
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.26 (35.84)     2:16.01 (35.75)
 24 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.96    2:16.23 qMETS  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:39.28 (35.73)     2:16.23 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.99    2:16.34 METS   
                  30.07     1:05.15 (35.08)     1:41.28 (36.13)     2:16.34 (35.06)
 26 Maida, Trevor W           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.15    2:16.67 METS   
                  29.70     1:04.14 (34.44)     1:40.21 (36.07)     2:16.67 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williamson, John M        38 New York Athleti-MR  2:15.25    2:17.31 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:40.96 (35.67)     2:17.31 (36.35)
 28 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.56    2:17.32 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)     1:40.68 (35.68)     2:17.32 (36.64)
 29 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.85    2:17.71 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:41.28 (35.87)     2:17.71 (36.43)
 30 Howard, Benjamin R        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.27    2:18.02 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:41.33 (36.61)     2:18.02 (36.69)
 31 Graminski, Thomas F       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.24    2:18.04 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)     1:41.01 (35.85)     2:18.04 (37.03)
 32 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.25    2:18.20 METS   
                  31.05     1:06.03 (34.98)     1:42.34 (36.31)     2:18.20 (35.86)
 33 Sarabia, Josef M          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:14.25    2:18.68 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.79 (34.26)     1:40.09 (36.30)     2:18.68 (38.59)
 34 Gross, Joseph M           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.76    2:19.23 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.35 (35.52)     1:42.79 (36.44)     2:19.23 (36.44)
 35 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.39    2:19.45 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.01 (34.29)     1:41.75 (36.74)     2:19.45 (37.70)
 36 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:21.62    2:19.78 METS   
                  30.36     1:05.52 (35.16)     1:41.69 (36.17)     2:19.78 (38.09)
 37 Mackay, Matthew J         17 Washingtonville-MR   2:20.09    2:20.00 METS   
                  29.11     1:04.08 (34.97)     1:41.40 (37.32)     2:20.00 (38.60)
 38 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.40    2:20.54 METS   
                  31.31     1:07.09 (35.78)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:20.54 (37.01)
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.51    2:20.64 METS   
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:43.53 (36.38)     2:20.64 (37.11)
 40 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.27    2:21.22 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)     1:44.08 (37.03)     2:21.22 (37.14)
 41 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.74    2:21.26 METS   
                  31.26     1:07.11 (35.85)     1:43.67 (36.56)     2:21.26 (37.59)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28    2:21.28 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.82)     2:21.28 (37.39)
 43 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.41    2:21.29 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)     1:43.64 (36.81)     2:21.29 (37.65)
 44 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:22.31    2:21.48 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)     1:43.47 (37.72)     2:21.48 (38.01)
 45 Zhang, Ryan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.67    2:21.74 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.82 (35.94)     1:44.90 (37.08)     2:21.74 (36.84)
 46 Daly, Niko A              12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.63    2:22.00 METS   
                  32.01     1:08.29 (36.28)     1:45.36 (37.07)     2:22.00 (36.64)
 47 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.60    2:22.17 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.21 (34.88)     1:42.86 (37.65)     2:22.17 (39.31)
 48 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.83    2:22.20 METS   
                  31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)     1:44.77 (37.55)     2:22.20 (37.43)
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.01    2:22.24 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.75 (35.85)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:22.24 (37.27)
 50 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.02    2:22.92 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:42.82 (36.96)     2:22.92 (40.10)
 51 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.18    2:23.61        
                  31.05     1:06.74 (35.69)     1:45.65 (38.91)     2:23.61 (37.96)
 52 Aly, Ali M                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.64    2:24.01        
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:46.90 (37.21)     2:24.01 (37.11)
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.63    2:24.03        
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)     1:46.28 (37.70)     2:24.03 (37.75)
 54 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.58    2:24.05        
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)     1:46.82 (37.48)     2:24.05 (37.23)
 55 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    2:19.60    2:26.49        
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:48.55 (38.38)     2:26.49 (37.94)
 -- Treanor, Shane P          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)     1:43.53 (37.49)          DQ (36.94)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.26L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Charles L     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.83         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      54.56 METS   
                  25.03       54.56 (29.53)                                        
  2 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT      55.05 METS   
                  25.32       55.05 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      49.10 JRN     20  
                  23.00       49.10 (26.10)                                        
  2 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    50.04      49.63 JRNB    17  
                  23.16       49.63 (26.47)                                        
  3 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    49.46      49.77 JRNB    16  
                  22.75       49.77 (27.02)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.57      49.89 JRNB    15  
                  23.33       49.89 (26.56)                                        
  5 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    50.22      49.96 NCSA    14  
                  23.00       49.96 (26.96)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR    50.00      50.09 NCSA    13  
                  22.91       50.09 (27.18)                                        
  7 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.13      50.56 NCSA    12  
                  23.28       50.56 (27.28)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.33      50.96 NCSA    11  
                  23.60       50.96 (27.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.60      49.02 JRN      9  
                  22.83       49.02 (26.19)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.71      50.67 NCSA     7  
                  23.66       50.67 (27.01)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.18      50.81 NCSA     6  
                  23.64       50.81 (27.17)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F    31 New York Athleti-MR    51.24      51.07 NCSA     5  
                  23.68       51.07 (27.39)                                        
 13 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR    51.31      51.19 NCSA     4  
                  24.20       51.19 (26.99)                                        
 14 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.03      52.03 NC-B     3  
                  24.46       52.03 (27.57)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR    51.68      52.57 NC-B     2  
                  24.80       52.57 (27.77)                                        
 16 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        51.28      53.00 SCS      1  
                  24.87       53.00 (28.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.16      51.89 NCSA   
                  24.35       51.89 (27.54)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.13 NC-B   
                  24.42       52.13 (27.71)                                        
 19 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.05      52.16 NC-B   
                  24.74       52.16 (27.42)                                        
 20 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.18      52.20 NC-B   
                  24.37       52.20 (27.83)                                        
 21 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.53      52.38 NC-B   
                  24.69       52.38 (27.69)                                        
 22 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.40      52.77 SCS    
                  24.67       52.77 (28.10)                                        
 23 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.96      53.09 SCS    
                  25.05       53.09 (28.04)                                        
 24 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    52.27      53.29 SCS    
                  24.88       53.29 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.09                   
 26 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.20                   
 27 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.22                   
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.36                   
 29 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38                   
 30 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.44                   
 31 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    53.48                   
 32 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.77                   
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.86                   
 34 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.87                   
 35 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.01                   
 36 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR     54.08                   
 37 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.12                   
 38 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.20                   
 39 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    54.21                   
 40 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.27                   
 41 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.29                   
 42 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42                   
 43 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.44                   
 44 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.47                   
 45 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.66                   
 46 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68                   
 47 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.70                   
 48 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.76                   
 49 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82                   
 50 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.86                   
 51 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR    54.91                   
 52 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.13                   
 53 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.14                   
 54 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.17                   
 55 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.19                   
 56 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.21                   
 57 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.27                   
 58 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.38                   
 59 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.53                   
 60 Laporte, Leonardo   15 Washingtonville-MR     55.79                   
 61 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.80                   
 62 Collier, Cole T     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.82                   
 63 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.24                   
 63 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.24                   
 65 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.31                   
 66 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.47                   
 67 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.55                   
 68 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    56.64                   
 69 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.80                   
 70 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            57.47                   
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR       DQ                    
 -- Robinson, Sean C    30 New York Athleti-MR      DQ                    
 -- Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    48.94      49.46 qJRNB  
                  23.25       49.46 (26.21)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.15      49.57 qJRNB  
                  23.20       49.57 (26.37)                                        
  3 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR    50.30      50.00 qNCSA  
                  23.57       50.00 (26.43)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    50.68      50.04 qNCSA  
                  23.74       50.04 (26.30)                                        
  5 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.02      50.13 qNCSA  
                  23.35       50.13 (26.78)                                        
  6 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR    49.99      50.19 qNCSA  
                  23.71       50.19 (26.48)                                        
  7 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    51.97      50.22 qNCSA  
                  23.67       50.22 (26.55)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.58      50.33 qNCSA  
                  23.25       50.33 (27.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.70      50.60 qNCSA  
                  23.71       50.60 (26.89)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.17      50.71 qNCSA  
                  23.81       50.71 (26.90)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.88      51.18 qNCSA  
                  23.91       51.18 (27.27)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F          31 New York Athleti-MR    50.56      51.24 qNCSA  
                  23.71       51.24 (27.53)                                        
 13 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.79      51.28 qNCSA  
                  24.10       51.28 (27.18)                                        
 14 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR    54.34      51.31 qNCSA  
                  24.56       51.31 (26.75)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR    50.49      51.68 qNCSA  
                  23.99       51.68 (27.69)                                        
 16 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.45      52.03 qNC-B  
                  24.53       52.03 (27.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.31      52.09 qNC-B  
                  24.23       52.09 (27.86)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.10 qNC-B  
                  24.45       52.10 (27.65)                                        
 19 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.77      52.16 qNC-B  
                  24.42       52.16 (27.74)                                        
 20 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.35      52.18 qNC-B  
                  24.49       52.18 (27.69)                                        
 21 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    52.78      52.27 qNC-B  
                  24.64       52.27 (27.63)                                        
 22 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.86      52.40 qNC-B  
                  24.80       52.40 (27.60)                                        
 23 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.62      52.53 qNC-B  
                  24.82       52.53 (27.71)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.43      52.96 qSCS   
                  25.06       52.96 (27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.32      53.05 SCS    
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)                                        
 26 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.13      53.20 SCS    
                  24.93       53.20 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.37      53.22 SCS    
                  24.72       53.22 (28.50)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.93      53.36 SCS    
                  25.09       53.36 (28.27)                                        
 29 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      53.38 SCS    
                  25.14       53.38 (28.24)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.47      53.44 SCS    
                  24.72       53.44 (28.72)                                        
 31 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    54.31      53.48 SCS    
                  24.88       53.48 (28.60)                                        
 32 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.81      53.77 SCS    
                  24.22       53.77 (29.55)                                        
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.91      53.86 SCS    
                  25.34       53.86 (28.52)                                        
 34 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.42L     53.87 SCS    
                  25.01       53.87 (28.86)                                        
 35 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.91      54.01 METS   
                  25.32       54.01 (28.69)                                        
 36 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR     53.49      54.08 METS   
                  25.08       54.08 (29.00)                                        
 37 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.57      54.12 METS   
                  25.53       54.12 (28.59)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.68      54.20 METS   
                  25.70       54.20 (28.50)                                        
 39 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    52.90      54.21 METS   
                  25.14       54.21 (29.07)                                        
 40 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.12      54.27 METS   
                  25.11       54.27 (29.16)                                        
 41 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.52      54.29 METS   
                  25.17       54.29 (29.12)                                        
 42 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.80      54.42 METS   
                  25.35       54.42 (29.07)                                        
 43 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.85      54.44 METS   
                  25.43       54.44 (29.01)                                        
 44 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.78      54.47 METS   
                  25.08       54.47 (29.39)                                        
 45 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.30      54.66 METS   
                  25.52       54.66 (29.14)                                        
 46 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.74L     54.68 METS   
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)                                        
 47 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.74      54.70 METS   
                  25.77       54.70 (28.93)                                        
 48 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03      54.76 METS   
                  25.58       54.76 (29.18)                                        
 49 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.90      54.82 METS   
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)                                        
 50 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.63      54.86 METS   
                  25.52       54.86 (29.34)                                        
 51 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR    53.61      54.91 METS   
                  25.71       54.91 (29.20)                                        
 52 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.13      55.13 METS   
                  25.52       55.13 (29.61)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40      55.14 METS   
                  25.69       55.14 (29.45)                                        
 54 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.99L     55.17 METS   
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
 55 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.65      55.19 METS   
                  25.51       55.19 (29.68)                                        
 56 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.64      55.21        
                  25.79       55.21 (29.42)                                        
 57 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.84      55.27        
                  25.16       55.27 (30.11)                                        
 58 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.85      55.38        
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)                                        
 59 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.01      55.53        
                  26.22       55.53 (29.31)                                        
 60 Laporte, Leonardo F       15 Washingtonville-MR     54.81      55.79        
                  26.42       55.79 (29.37)                                        
 61 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.23      55.80        
                  25.46       55.80 (30.34)                                        
 62 Collier, Cole T           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.08      55.82        
                  26.17       55.82 (29.65)                                        
 63 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90L     56.24        
                  26.24       56.24 (30.00)                                        
 63 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.65      56.24        
                  25.81       56.24 (30.43)                                        
 65 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.50L     56.31        
                  26.48       56.31 (29.83)                                        
 66 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.79      56.47        
                  25.53       56.47 (30.94)                                        
 67 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.35      56.55        
                  26.02       56.55 (30.53)                                        
 68 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.13      56.64        
                  26.45       56.64 (30.19)                                        
 69 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.55      56.80        
                  26.22       56.80 (30.58)                                        
 70 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            54.52      57.47        
                  26.10       57.47 (31.37)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  24.77          DQ (28.75)                                        
 -- Robinson, Sean C          30 New York Athleti-MR    53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  24.28          DQ (29.04)                                        
 -- Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    54.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
              1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:54.85 NCSA   
                  25.37       54.35 (28.98)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:54.85 (30.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.30    1:52.02 NCSA    20  
                  24.40       52.60 (28.20)     1:21.49 (28.89)     1:52.02 (30.53)
  2 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.11    1:53.30 NCSA    17  
                  25.31       54.15 (28.84)     1:23.57 (29.42)     1:53.30 (29.73)
  3 Purvis, Robert J    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.61    1:56.04 NC-B    16  
                  25.60       55.64 (30.04)     1:26.01 (30.37)     1:56.04 (30.03)
  4 Diette, Daniel F    31 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.20    1:56.48 NC-B    15  
                  25.14       54.33 (29.19)     1:24.11 (29.78)     1:56.48 (32.37)
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.95    1:56.49 NC-B    14  
                  25.87       54.97 (29.10)     1:25.14 (30.17)     1:56.49 (31.35)
  6 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.59    1:58.76 SCS     13  
                  26.24       55.81 (29.57)     1:27.37 (31.56)     1:58.76 (31.39)
  7 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.52    1:59.06 SCS     12  
                  26.03       56.51 (30.48)     1:28.50 (31.99)     1:59.06 (30.56)
  8 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.08    2:01.19 SCS     11  
                  25.71       55.38 (29.67)     1:27.28 (31.90)     2:01.19 (33.91)
B - Final
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.44    1:54.83 NCSA     9  
                  25.41       54.53 (29.12)     1:24.43 (29.90)     1:54.83 (30.40)
 10 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.04    1:57.52 SCS      7  
                  25.35       54.56 (29.21)     1:25.77 (31.21)     1:57.52 (31.75)
 11 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.56    1:58.13 SCS      6  
                  25.89       56.29 (30.40)     1:27.30 (31.01)     1:58.13 (30.83)
 12 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.24    2:00.13 SCS      5  
                  26.24       56.54 (30.30)     1:27.94 (31.40)     2:00.13 (32.19)
 13 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.63    2:00.35 SCS      4  
                  25.91       55.73 (29.82)     1:27.32 (31.59)     2:00.35 (33.03)
 14 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.20    2:01.83 METS     3  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:29.45 (32.21)     2:01.83 (32.38)
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64    2:02.82 METS     2  
                  26.07       56.63 (30.56)     1:28.98 (32.35)     2:02.82 (33.84)
 -- Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  25.91       55.59 (29.68)     1:27.20 (31.61)          DQ (32.26)
C - Final
 17 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.20    1:58.00 SCS    
                  26.22       56.30 (30.08)     1:27.66 (31.36)     1:58.00 (30.34)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.01    1:58.82 SCS    
                  26.22       56.64 (30.42)     1:27.47 (30.83)     1:58.82 (31.35)
 19 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.69    1:59.01 SCS    
                  26.56       57.11 (30.55)     1:27.98 (30.87)     1:59.01 (31.03)
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.41    2:01.75 METS   
                  26.83       57.41 (30.58)     1:29.23 (31.82)     2:01.75 (32.52)
 21 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.37    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.11       57.99 (30.88)     1:30.45 (32.46)     2:03.39 (32.94)
 22 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.53    2:06.95        
                  25.77       56.30 (30.53)     1:32.23 (35.93)     2:06.95 (34.72)
 23 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.38    2:07.08        
                  27.07       58.61 (31.54)     1:32.26 (33.65)     2:07.08 (34.82)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.66    2:07.56        
                  27.00       58.29 (31.29)     1:31.85 (33.56)     2:07.56 (35.71)
Preliminaries
  9 Harrison, William   16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.16                   
 13 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.17                   
 24 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    2:01.33                   
 28 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.66                   
 29 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.70                   
 30 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR  2:01.77                   
 31 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.07                   
 32 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.43                   
 33 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.55                   
 34 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.78                   
 35 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.94                   
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.95                   
 37 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.97                   
 38 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:03.47                   
 39 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.73                   
 40 McCarthy, Michael   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.86                   
 41 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.99                   
 42 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.45                   
 43 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.77                   
 44 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.88                   
 45 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.06                   
 46 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.36                   
 47 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.67                   
 48 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.42                   
 49 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.22                   
 50 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.33                   
 51 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.66                   
 52 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.39                   
 -- Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.30    1:51.30 qNCSA  
                  24.46       52.43 (27.97)     1:21.32 (28.89)     1:51.30 (29.98)
  2 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.84    1:53.11 qNCSA  
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)     1:23.78 (28.95)     1:53.11 (29.33)
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.42    1:54.95 qNC-B  
                  25.65       54.34 (28.69)     1:24.46 (30.12)     1:54.95 (30.49)
  4 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.59    1:55.08 qNC-B  
                  24.92       53.86 (28.94)     1:24.03 (30.17)     1:55.08 (31.05)
  5 Diette, Daniel F          31 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.01    1:55.20 qNC-B  
                  24.98       53.58 (28.60)     1:23.54 (29.96)     1:55.20 (31.66)
  6 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.35    1:56.52 qNC-B  
                  25.60       56.50 (30.90)     1:26.71 (30.21)     1:56.52 (29.81)
  7 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.55    1:56.59 qNC-B  
                  26.18       55.98 (29.80)     1:26.29 (30.31)     1:56.59 (30.30)
  8 Purvis, Robert J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.06    1:56.61 qNC-B  
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)     1:25.15 (30.65)     1:56.61 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, William L       16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.31    1:57.16 qSCS   
                  26.16       55.51 (29.35)     1:26.21 (30.70)     1:57.16 (30.95)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.24    1:57.44 qSCS   
                  26.19       56.08 (29.89)     1:26.90 (30.82)     1:57.44 (30.54)
 11 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.71    1:57.63 qSCS   
                  25.41       54.02 (28.61)     1:24.66 (30.64)     1:57.63 (32.97)
 12 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.16    1:58.04 qSCS   
                  26.04       55.99 (29.95)     1:27.05 (31.06)     1:58.04 (30.99)
 13 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.04    1:59.17 qSCS   
                  26.07       56.35 (30.28)     1:27.76 (31.41)     1:59.17 (31.41)
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.69    1:59.20 qSCS   
                  26.43       56.48 (30.05)     1:27.85 (31.37)     1:59.20 (31.35)
 15 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.65    1:59.24 qSCS   
                  26.05       56.31 (30.26)     1:27.87 (31.56)     1:59.24 (31.37)
 16 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.59    1:59.56 qSCS   
                  25.97       56.23 (30.26)     1:27.60 (31.37)     1:59.56 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.24    1:59.64 qSCS   
                  25.87       56.50 (30.63)     1:27.77 (31.27)     1:59.64 (31.87)
 18 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.34    1:59.97 qSCS   
                  26.37       56.75 (30.38)     1:28.42 (31.67)     1:59.97 (31.55)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.06    2:00.01 qSCS   
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:28.85 (31.64)     2:00.01 (31.16)
 20 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.10    2:00.53 qSCS   
                  26.01       56.24 (30.23)     1:28.39 (32.15)     2:00.53 (32.14)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.26L   2:00.66 qSCS   
                  26.91       57.37 (30.46)     1:28.75 (31.38)     2:00.66 (31.91)
 22 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.09    2:00.69 qSCS   
                  26.70       57.29 (30.59)     1:28.65 (31.36)     2:00.69 (32.04)
 23 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    2:01.20 qMETS  
                  26.86       57.95 (31.09)     1:30.41 (32.46)     2:01.20 (30.79)
 24 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    2:01.55    2:01.33 qMETS  
                  26.61       58.21 (31.60)     1:29.68 (31.47)     2:01.33 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:59.70    2:01.37 METS   
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:29.17 (31.48)     2:01.37 (32.20)
 26 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.17    2:01.38 METS   
                  26.70       57.77 (31.07)     1:29.49 (31.72)     2:01.38 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.04    2:01.41 METS   
                  26.83       57.70 (30.87)     1:29.58 (31.88)     2:01.41 (31.83)
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.72    2:01.66 METS   
                  26.74       56.94 (30.20)     1:29.13 (32.19)     2:01.66 (32.53)
 29 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.50    2:01.70 METS   
                  27.29       57.79 (30.50)     1:29.27 (31.48)     2:01.70 (32.43)
 30 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR  2:00.54    2:01.77 METS   
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)     1:28.60 (32.64)     2:01.77 (33.17)
 31 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.46    2:02.07 METS   
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)     1:29.36 (31.68)     2:02.07 (32.71)
 32 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.87    2:02.43 METS   
                  27.58       59.10 (31.52)     1:31.77 (32.67)     2:02.43 (30.66)
 33 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.30    2:02.55 METS   
                  27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:30.27 (32.44)     2:02.55 (32.28)
 34 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81    2:02.78 METS   
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.16 (32.18)     2:02.78 (31.62)
 35 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.70    2:02.94 METS   
                  27.52       58.57 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.33)     2:02.94 (32.04)
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.57    2:02.95 METS   
                  27.34       58.82 (31.48)     1:30.91 (32.09)     2:02.95 (32.04)
 37 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.83    2:02.97 METS   
                  26.37       57.51 (31.14)     1:30.08 (32.57)     2:02.97 (32.89)
 38 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:03.74    2:03.47 METS   
                  27.36       58.62 (31.26)     1:30.97 (32.35)     2:03.47 (32.50)
 39 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.45    2:03.73 METS   
                  26.74       58.13 (31.39)     1:30.56 (32.43)     2:03.73 (33.17)
 40 McCarthy, Michael         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.86    2:03.86 METS   
                  27.22       58.16 (30.94)     1:30.72 (32.56)     2:03.86 (33.14)
 41 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.70    2:03.99 METS   
                  27.16       58.76 (31.60)     1:30.83 (32.07)     2:03.99 (33.16)
 42 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.92    2:04.45 METS   
                  27.36       58.25 (30.89)     1:30.60 (32.35)     2:04.45 (33.85)
 43 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.20    2:04.77 METS   
                  27.06       58.33 (31.27)     1:31.40 (33.07)     2:04.77 (33.37)
 44 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:23.09L   2:04.88 METS   
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:04.88 (33.00)
 45 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:03.59    2:05.06 METS   
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)     1:29.92 (32.57)     2:05.06 (35.14)
 46 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.27    2:05.36 METS   
                  27.34       58.71 (31.37)     1:31.87 (33.16)     2:05.36 (33.49)
 47 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.62    2:05.67 METS   
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)     1:32.49 (33.16)     2:05.67 (33.18)
 48 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.83    2:06.42        
                  27.28       59.17 (31.89)     1:32.61 (33.44)     2:06.42 (33.81)
 49 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.59    2:07.22        
                  27.49       59.56 (32.07)     1:32.96 (33.40)     2:07.22 (34.26)
 50 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:04.42    2:08.33        
                  26.98       58.72 (31.74)     1:32.87 (34.15)     2:08.33 (35.46)
 51 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:04.13    2:09.66        
                  28.21       59.99 (31.78)     1:33.72 (33.73)     2:09.66 (35.94)
 52 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.99    2:12.39        
                  28.85     1:02.70 (33.85)     1:37.72 (35.02)     2:12.39 (34.67)
 -- Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
              1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:01.89 METS   
                  25.81       55.83 (30.02)     1:33.35 (37.52)     2:01.89 (28.54)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.14    1:48.97 JRN     20  
                  23.44       50.25 (26.81)     1:23.00 (32.75)     1:48.97 (25.97)
  2 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.47    1:49.60 JRNB    17  
                  24.22       52.43 (28.21)     1:24.10 (31.67)     1:49.60 (25.50)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.23    1:52.23 NCSA    16  
                  24.81       53.87 (29.06)     1:25.24 (31.37)     1:52.23 (26.99)
  4 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.74    1:52.56 NCSA    15  
                  24.57       52.65 (28.08)     1:26.25 (33.60)     1:52.56 (26.31)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.02    1:53.46 NCSA    14  
                  24.76       53.47 (28.71)     1:28.04 (34.57)     1:53.46 (25.42)
  6 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:54.79    1:54.28 NCSA    13  
                  24.69       53.39 (28.70)     1:28.60 (35.21)     1:54.28 (25.68)
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.67    1:54.82 NCSA    12  
                  23.74       53.75 (30.01)     1:28.02 (34.27)     1:54.82 (26.80)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.64    1:57.62 SCS     11  
                  25.06       53.37 (28.31)     1:29.21 (35.84)     1:57.62 (28.41)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    1:54.56 NCSA     9  
                  25.12       54.99 (29.87)     1:27.32 (32.33)     1:54.56 (27.24)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.89    1:55.78 NCSA     7  
                  25.28       55.33 (30.05)     1:29.32 (33.99)     1:55.78 (26.46)
 11 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.88    1:55.90 NCSA     6  
                  24.82       54.81 (29.99)     1:29.09 (34.28)     1:55.90 (26.81)
 12 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.10    1:56.34 NC-B     5  
                  25.19       54.34 (29.15)     1:29.92 (35.58)     1:56.34 (26.42)
 13 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.80    1:56.79 NC-B     4  
                  24.14       53.74 (29.60)     1:29.47 (35.73)     1:56.79 (27.32)
 14 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.54    1:57.63 SCS      3  
                  25.07       54.90 (29.83)     1:30.27 (35.37)     1:57.63 (27.36)
 15 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.70    1:58.12 SCS      2  
                  26.46       56.15 (29.69)     1:30.66 (34.51)     1:58.12 (27.46)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.46    1:58.49 SCS      1  
                  25.12       54.04 (28.92)     1:29.32 (35.28)     1:58.49 (29.17)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.80    1:54.19 NCSA   
                  25.06       53.40 (28.34)     1:26.18 (32.78)     1:54.19 (28.01)
 18 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.78    1:57.51 SCS    
                  26.07       56.72 (30.65)     1:29.66 (32.94)     1:57.51 (27.85)
 19 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.00    1:59.14 SCS    
                  25.96       56.27 (30.31)     1:30.27 (34.00)     1:59.14 (28.87)
 20 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.74    1:59.16 SCS    
                  26.45       56.90 (30.45)     1:31.76 (34.86)     1:59.16 (27.40)
 21 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              1:59.87    1:59.68 SCS    
                  25.77       57.52 (31.75)     1:30.94 (33.42)     1:59.68 (28.74)
 22 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.21    1:59.81 METS   
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:31.54 (35.10)     1:59.81 (28.27)
 23 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.09    2:00.74 METS   
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:32.83 (36.33)     2:00.74 (27.91)
 24 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.82    2:01.51 METS   
                  25.93       56.38 (30.45)     1:33.25 (36.87)     2:01.51 (28.26)
Preliminaries
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.45                   
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:56.00                   
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.63                   
 18 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.94                   
 23 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.84                   
 26 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.55                   
 31 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.18                   
 32 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.32                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.64                   
 34 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.73                   
 35 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.78                   
 36 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.83                   
 37 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88                   
 38 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.89                   
 39 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.93                   
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.99                   
 41 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.13                   
 42 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.20                   
 43 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.30                   
 44 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.31                   
 45 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.48                   
 46 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.64                   
 47 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.66                   
 48 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.70                   
 49 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.82                   
 50 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.06                   
 51 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.09                   
 52 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.20                   
 53 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.41                   
 54 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.65                   
 55 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.71                   
 55 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.71                   
 57 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.78                   
 58 Chan, Dylan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.05                   
 59 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.22                   
 60 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:03.39                   
 61 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.46                   
 62 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.62                   
 62 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.62                   
 64 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.73                   
 65 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.87                   
 66 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.11                   
 67 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.26                   
 68 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.55                   
 69 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.65                   
 70 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.88                   
 71 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.97                   
 72 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.39                   
 73 Pompay, John A      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.77                   
 74 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR         2:05.80                   
 75 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.88                   
 76 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.05                   
 77 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.68                   
 78 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.77                   
 79 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.50                   
 80 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.62                   
 81 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR    2:12.51                   
 82 Vreeland, Zackary   15 Minisink Valley-MR   2:13.36                   
 -- Rivoal, Leo B       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR      DQ                    
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.50    1:49.47 qJRNB  
                  24.12       52.22 (28.10)     1:23.74 (31.52)     1:49.47 (25.73)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.10    1:50.14 qJRNB  
                  23.82       50.61 (26.79)     1:23.94 (33.33)     1:50.14 (26.20)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.24    1:52.45 qNCSA  
                  23.56       51.07 (27.51)     1:24.77 (33.70)     1:52.45 (27.68)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.96    1:53.74 qNCSA  
                  24.69       52.86 (28.17)     1:26.80 (33.94)     1:53.74 (26.94)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.82L   1:54.02 qNCSA  
                  24.54       52.55 (28.01)     1:27.45 (34.90)     1:54.02 (26.57)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.20    1:54.23 qNCSA  
                  25.19       54.40 (29.21)     1:26.18 (31.78)     1:54.23 (28.05)
  7 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.26    1:54.79 qNCSA  
                  24.70       53.28 (28.58)     1:28.97 (35.69)     1:54.79 (25.82)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.05    1:55.64 qNCSA  
                  24.84       53.41 (28.57)     1:27.86 (34.45)     1:55.64 (27.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.82    1:55.67 qNCSA  
                  24.20       53.66 (29.46)     1:27.64 (33.98)     1:55.67 (28.03)
 10 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.18    1:55.80 qNCSA  
                  24.01       53.82 (29.81)     1:28.44 (34.62)     1:55.80 (27.36)
 11 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.62    1:55.89 qNCSA  
                  24.89       54.08 (29.19)     1:28.45 (34.37)     1:55.89 (27.44)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:01.15    1:56.00 qNCSA  
                  25.52       54.86 (29.34)     1:28.34 (33.48)     1:56.00 (27.66)
 13 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.09    1:56.10 qNCSA  
                  24.80       53.32 (28.52)     1:28.66 (35.34)     1:56.10 (27.44)
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.17    1:56.63 qNC-B  
                  25.64       55.21 (29.57)     1:29.08 (33.87)     1:56.63 (27.55)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.00    1:56.88 qNC-B  
                  25.12       55.12 (30.00)     1:29.90 (34.78)     1:56.88 (26.98)
 16 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:57.36 qSCS   
                  25.41       56.83 (31.42)     1:29.41 (32.58)     1:57.36 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.80    1:57.54 qSCS   
                  25.22       54.71 (29.49)     1:29.85 (35.14)     1:57.54 (27.69)
 18 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.88    1:57.94 qSCS   
                  25.08       56.45 (31.37)     1:29.45 (33.00)     1:57.94 (28.49)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.91    1:58.46 qSCS   
                  25.51       55.12 (29.61)     1:30.85 (35.73)     1:58.46 (27.61)
 20 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.71    1:58.70 qSCS   
                  25.94       55.23 (29.29)     1:30.00 (34.77)     1:58.70 (28.70)
 21 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.42    1:58.78 qSCS   
                  26.44       57.52 (31.08)     1:30.60 (33.08)     1:58.78 (28.18)
 22 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.26    1:58.80 qSCS   
                  25.35       54.00 (28.65)     1:28.76 (34.76)     1:58.80 (30.04)
 23 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.40    1:58.84 qSCS   
                  25.25       54.52 (29.27)     1:29.86 (35.34)     1:58.84 (28.98)
 24 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.59    1:59.09 qSCS   
                  25.44       55.20 (29.76)     1:31.25 (36.05)     1:59.09 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.21    1:59.21 SCS    
                  25.45       55.79 (30.34)     1:30.64 (34.85)     1:59.21 (28.57)
 26 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.68    1:59.55 SCS    
                  25.95       56.52 (30.57)     1:31.26 (34.74)     1:59.55 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.91    1:59.74 SCS    
                  26.08       55.60 (29.52)     1:31.80 (36.20)     1:59.74 (27.94)
 28 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.54    1:59.82 METS   
                  24.80       54.63 (29.83)     1:31.78 (37.15)     1:59.82 (28.04)
 29 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:00.19    1:59.87 METS   
                  26.11       58.82 (32.71)     1:31.07 (32.25)     1:59.87 (28.80)
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.03    2:00.00 METS   
                  26.03       56.93 (30.90)     1:30.95 (34.02)     2:00.00 (29.05)
 31 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    2:00.18 METS   
                                  56.89 ( )     1:30.23 (33.34)     2:00.18 (29.95)
 32 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.75    2:00.32 METS   
                  26.12       56.28 (30.16)     1:31.99 (35.71)     2:00.32 (28.33)
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.38    2:00.64 METS   
                  25.63       57.11 (31.48)     1:33.90 (36.79)     2:00.64 (26.74)
 34 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.15    2:00.73 METS   
                  25.50       55.76 (30.26)     1:31.39 (35.63)     2:00.73 (29.34)
 35 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.14    2:00.78 METS   
                  26.26       58.12 (31.86)     1:31.60 (33.48)     2:00.78 (29.18)
 36 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.17    2:00.83 METS   
                  26.87       57.42 (30.55)     1:31.75 (34.33)     2:00.83 (29.08)
 37 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:00.88 METS   
                  25.94       56.91 (30.97)     1:32.02 (35.11)     2:00.88 (28.86)
 38 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.71    2:00.89 METS   
                  25.82       56.33 (30.51)     1:33.30 (36.97)     2:00.89 (27.59)
 39 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.78    2:00.93 METS   
                  25.15       55.39 (30.24)     1:32.05 (36.66)     2:00.93 (28.88)
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.70    2:00.99 METS   
                  25.79       55.80 (30.01)     1:32.88 (37.08)     2:00.99 (28.11)
 41 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.34    2:01.13 METS   
                  26.83       58.55 (31.72)     1:33.35 (34.80)     2:01.13 (27.78)
 42 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.72    2:01.20 METS   
                  25.91       56.31 (30.40)     1:32.78 (36.47)     2:01.20 (28.42)
 43 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.77    2:01.30 METS   
                  25.46       55.87 (30.41)     1:33.17 (37.30)     2:01.30 (28.13)
 44 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.96    2:01.31 METS   
                  24.87       56.12 (31.25)     1:34.87 (38.75)     2:01.31 (26.44)
 45 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.27    2:01.48 METS   
                  26.09       56.49 (30.40)     1:33.99 (37.50)     2:01.48 (27.49)
 46 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.16    2:01.64 METS   
                  26.66       56.99 (30.33)     1:33.21 (36.22)     2:01.64 (28.43)
 47 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.78    2:01.66 METS   
                  25.69       58.36 (32.67)     1:31.48 (33.12)     2:01.66 (30.18)
 48 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.82    2:01.70 METS   
                  25.75       56.46 (30.71)     1:33.19 (36.73)     2:01.70 (28.51)
 49 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.65L   2:01.82 METS   
                  26.79       57.29 (30.50)     1:34.36 (37.07)     2:01.82 (27.46)
 50 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.02    2:02.06 METS   
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)     1:31.91 (37.48)     2:02.06 (30.15)
 51 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.53    2:02.09 METS   
                  25.34       56.38 (31.04)     1:33.81 (37.43)     2:02.09 (28.28)
 52 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.72    2:02.20 METS   
                  26.60       56.86 (30.26)     1:33.24 (36.38)     2:02.20 (28.96)
 53 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.85    2:02.41 METS   
                  26.09       57.60 (31.51)     1:33.08 (35.48)     2:02.41 (29.33)
 54 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.84    2:02.65 METS   
                  26.54       58.06 (31.52)     1:33.05 (34.99)     2:02.65 (29.60)
 55 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.87    2:02.71 METS   
                  25.72       55.45 (29.73)     1:33.91 (38.46)     2:02.71 (28.80)
 55 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.42    2:02.71 METS   
                  24.19       53.94 (29.75)     1:33.25 (39.31)     2:02.71 (29.46)
 57 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.46    2:02.78 METS   
                  26.76       57.72 (30.96)     1:34.16 (36.44)     2:02.78 (28.62)
 58 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.83    2:03.05 METS   
                  26.78       58.24 (31.46)     1:34.01 (35.77)     2:03.05 (29.04)
 59 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.21L   2:03.22 METS   
                  27.28     1:01.43 (34.15)     1:34.85 (33.42)     2:03.22 (28.37)
 60 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:01.37    2:03.39 METS   
                  26.12       57.03 (30.91)     1:33.70 (36.67)     2:03.39 (29.69)
 61 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.76    2:03.46 METS   
                  25.39       55.97 (30.58)     1:32.81 (36.84)     2:03.46 (30.65)
 62 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.15    2:03.62 METS   
                  25.97       56.44 (30.47)     1:34.76 (38.32)     2:03.62 (28.86)
 62 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.77    2:03.62 METS   
                  25.29       54.38 (29.09)     1:32.81 (38.43)     2:03.62 (30.81)
 64 Aventuro, Christopher J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.32    2:03.73 METS   
                  26.55       57.09 (30.54)     1:33.03 (35.94)     2:03.73 (30.70)
 65 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.35L   2:03.87 METS   
                  26.59       58.83 (32.24)     1:35.20 (36.37)     2:03.87 (28.67)
 66 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.65    2:04.11        
                  26.95       57.28 (30.33)     1:35.10 (37.82)     2:04.11 (29.01)
 67 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.32    2:04.26        
                  25.68       58.35 (32.67)     1:35.98 (37.63)     2:04.26 (28.28)
 68 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:02.44    2:04.55        
                  26.40       57.91 (31.51)     1:34.72 (36.81)     2:04.55 (29.83)
 69 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.59    2:04.65        
                  27.69       58.26 (30.57)     1:35.15 (36.89)     2:04.65 (29.50)
 70 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:02.41    2:04.88        
                  26.38       57.17 (30.79)     1:35.41 (38.24)     2:04.88 (29.47)
 71 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.31    2:04.97        
                  25.93       58.38 (32.45)     1:33.90 (35.52)     2:04.97 (31.07)
 72 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.55    2:05.39        
                  26.32       58.41 (32.09)     1:35.57 (37.16)     2:05.39 (29.82)
 73 Pompay, John A            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.81    2:05.77        
                  26.01       57.72 (31.71)     1:35.67 (37.95)     2:05.77 (30.10)
 74 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR         2:03.40    2:05.80        
                  26.41       57.83 (31.42)     1:37.02 (39.19)     2:05.80 (28.78)
 75 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.50    2:05.88        
                  28.03       57.57 (29.54)     1:36.48 (38.91)     2:05.88 (29.40)
 76 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.38    2:06.05        
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)     1:36.25 (39.54)     2:06.05 (29.80)
 77 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.48    2:06.68        
                  25.90       57.23 (31.33)     1:35.64 (38.41)     2:06.68 (31.04)
 78 Blair, Graham R           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.57L   2:06.77        
                  26.59       58.35 (31.76)     1:37.21 (38.86)     2:06.77 (29.56)
 79 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.97    2:07.50        
                  26.41       59.62 (33.21)     1:39.38 (39.76)     2:07.50 (28.12)
 80 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.89L   2:07.62        
                  27.47     1:00.22 (32.75)     1:37.69 (37.47)     2:07.62 (29.93)
 81 Rueda, Diego C            18 Col Unattached-MR    2:23.73L   2:12.51        
                  27.04     1:00.26 (33.22)     1:41.11 (40.85)     2:12.51 (31.40)
 82 Vreeland, Zackary G       15 Minisink Valley-MR   2:03.23    2:13.36        
                  27.34     1:00.61 (33.27)     1:42.60 (41.99)     2:13.36 (30.76)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.81         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  25.87       56.92 (31.05)     1:33.10 (36.18)          DQ (28.98)
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.78L        DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  26.15       54.89 (28.74)     1:32.33 (37.44)          DQ (29.00)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:10.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:57.30    3:57.12 NCSA    20  
                  25.35       54.69 (29.34)     1:24.38 (29.69)     1:53.53 (29.15)
        2:28.75 (35.22)     3:04.37 (35.62)     3:31.97 (27.60)     3:57.12 (25.15)
  2 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.37    3:59.76 NCSA    17  
                  26.02       56.18 (30.16)     1:26.63 (30.45)     1:57.15 (30.52)
        2:31.28 (34.13)     3:06.00 (34.72)     3:33.59 (27.59)     3:59.76 (26.17)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:04.30    4:01.87 NCSA    16  
                  26.04       55.41 (29.37)     1:27.19 (31.78)     1:58.52 (31.33)
        2:31.08 (32.56)     3:04.57 (33.49)     3:33.54 (28.97)     4:01.87 (28.33)
  4 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:50.35    4:03.53 NCSA    15  
                  25.44       54.66 (29.22)     1:26.68 (32.02)     1:57.59 (30.91)
        2:32.23 (34.64)     3:06.64 (34.41)     3:35.53 (28.89)     4:03.53 (28.00)
  5 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  4:10.36    4:05.55 NCSA    14  
                  25.76       55.82 (30.06)     1:26.73 (30.91)     1:57.05 (30.32)
        2:33.18 (36.13)     3:10.83 (37.65)     3:38.55 (27.72)     4:05.55 (27.00)
  6 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.20    4:05.94 NCSA    13  
                  25.56       55.28 (29.72)     1:27.48 (32.20)     1:59.64 (32.16)
        2:33.27 (33.63)     3:07.59 (34.32)     3:37.14 (29.55)     4:05.94 (28.80)
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:08.81    4:07.16 NCSA    12  
                  26.43       57.27 (30.84)     1:28.75 (31.48)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:34.43 (34.61)     3:09.43 (35.00)     3:38.83 (29.40)     4:07.16 (28.33)
  8 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.11    4:09.70 NC-B    11  
                  25.71       54.69 (28.98)     1:26.85 (32.16)     1:58.28 (31.43)
        2:34.58 (36.30)     3:10.33 (35.75)     3:40.50 (30.17)     4:09.70 (29.20)
B - Final
  9 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.35    4:02.28 NCSA     9  
                  24.81       53.54 (28.73)     1:23.20 (29.66)     1:53.41 (30.21)
        2:28.51 (35.10)     3:04.88 (36.37)     3:34.52 (29.64)     4:02.28 (27.76)
 10 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.95    4:08.64 NC-B     7  
                  27.14       58.03 (30.89)     1:29.21 (31.18)     2:00.32 (31.11)
        2:36.04 (35.72)     3:11.72 (35.68)     3:40.85 (29.13)     4:08.64 (27.79)
 11 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.87    4:09.12 NC-B     6  
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.98 (32.25)     2:00.32 (31.34)
        2:36.53 (36.21)     3:12.37 (35.84)     3:41.42 (29.05)     4:09.12 (27.70)
 12 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.94    4:09.37 NC-B     5  
                  27.04       57.72 (30.68)     1:29.33 (31.61)     1:59.85 (30.52)
        2:37.51 (37.66)     3:14.91 (37.40)     3:43.08 (28.17)     4:09.37 (26.29)
 13 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.45    4:09.87 NC-B     4  
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)     1:30.15 (32.06)     2:01.58 (31.43)
        2:38.49 (36.91)     3:14.73 (36.24)     3:43.20 (28.47)     4:09.87 (26.67)
 14 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.22    4:12.59 SCS      3  
                  26.16       56.66 (30.50)     1:29.22 (32.56)     2:01.35 (32.13)
        2:39.41 (38.06)     3:17.64 (38.23)     3:45.36 (27.72)     4:12.59 (27.23)
 15 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.44    4:17.10 METS     2  
                  25.68       55.26 (29.58)     1:27.82 (32.56)     2:00.67 (32.85)
        2:37.90 (37.23)     3:16.26 (38.36)     3:47.32 (31.06)     4:17.10 (29.78)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.71    4:20.86 METS     1  
                  27.28       59.58 (32.30)     1:33.41 (33.83)     2:07.30 (33.89)
        2:46.37 (39.07)     3:25.48 (39.11)     3:53.06 (27.58)     4:20.86 (27.80)
C - Final
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.52    4:10.86 SCS    
                  26.60       56.67 (30.07)     1:28.34 (31.67)     1:59.48 (31.14)
        2:37.77 (38.29)     3:16.91 (39.14)     3:44.44 (27.53)     4:10.86 (26.42)
 18 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.03    4:12.15 SCS    
                  26.57       57.22 (30.65)     1:29.41 (32.19)     2:00.63 (31.22)
        2:37.79 (37.16)     3:15.07 (37.28)     3:43.83 (28.76)     4:12.15 (28.32)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.70    4:14.28 SCS    
                  27.20       59.06 (31.86)     1:32.41 (33.35)     2:05.09 (32.68)
        2:41.16 (36.07)     3:17.60 (36.44)     3:46.06 (28.46)     4:14.28 (28.22)
 20 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.10    4:14.46 SCS    
                  26.43       57.13 (30.70)     1:30.09 (32.96)     2:02.47 (32.38)
        2:39.44 (36.97)     3:16.68 (37.24)     3:46.58 (29.90)     4:14.46 (27.88)
 21 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.37    4:19.26 METS   
                  26.39       56.38 (29.99)     1:29.45 (33.07)     2:02.51 (33.06)
        2:40.96 (38.45)     3:20.82 (39.86)     3:50.11 (29.29)     4:19.26 (29.15)
 22 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.31    4:19.43 METS   
                  26.23       57.42 (31.19)     1:30.62 (33.20)     2:04.02 (33.40)
        2:42.05 (38.03)     3:20.38 (38.33)     3:50.59 (30.21)     4:19.43 (28.84)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    4:18.91    4:20.57 METS   
                  26.47       57.69 (31.22)     1:30.60 (32.91)     2:02.85 (32.25)
        2:41.24 (38.39)     3:19.89 (38.65)     3:50.74 (30.85)     4:20.57 (29.83)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:18.79    4:25.26 METS   
                  27.28       58.69 (31.41)     1:32.94 (34.25)     2:06.75 (33.81)
        2:44.53 (37.78)     3:23.05 (38.52)     3:54.49 (31.44)     4:25.26 (30.77)
Preliminaries
 14 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:13.10                   
 23 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.69                   
 27 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.46                   
 28 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              4:19.52                   
 29 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.55                   
 30 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:20.97                   
 31 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.50                   
 32 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.96                   
 33 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.00                   
 34 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.58                   
 35 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.38                   
 36 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.77                   
 37 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:24.05                   
 38 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:24.30                   
 39 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.57                   
 40 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.20                   
 41 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:28.70                   
 42 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.77                   
 43 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:37.43                   
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:10.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:49.36    3:50.35#qJRN   
                  24.99       53.33 (28.34)     1:23.80 (30.47)     1:52.92 (29.12)
        2:25.49 (32.57)     2:57.47 (31.98)     3:24.87 (27.40)     3:50.35 (25.48)
  2 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.95    3:57.30 qNCSA  
                  25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:24.54 (29.58)     1:54.15 (29.61)
        2:28.95 (34.80)     3:03.84 (34.89)     3:31.01 (27.17)     3:57.30 (26.29)
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.15    4:02.37 qNCSA  
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:27.04 (31.04)     1:57.95 (30.91)
        2:32.81 (34.86)     3:08.29 (35.48)     3:35.60 (27.31)     4:02.37 (26.77)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:00.88    4:04.30 qNCSA  
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:27.81 (32.35)     1:58.93 (31.12)
        2:31.86 (32.93)     3:05.71 (33.85)     3:35.86 (30.15)     4:04.30 (28.44)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.80    4:05.20 qNCSA  
                  25.62       55.28 (29.66)     1:27.52 (32.24)     1:59.55 (32.03)
        2:32.96 (33.41)     3:06.77 (33.81)     3:36.37 (29.60)     4:05.20 (28.83)
  6 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:07.54    4:08.81 qNC-B  
                  26.71       57.71 (31.00)     1:29.86 (32.15)     2:00.63 (30.77)
        2:34.55 (33.92)     3:09.47 (34.92)     3:39.74 (30.27)     4:08.81 (29.07)
  7 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.35    4:09.11 qNC-B  
                  26.03       55.75 (29.72)     1:28.06 (32.31)     1:59.28 (31.22)
        2:34.87 (35.59)     3:10.49 (35.62)     3:40.53 (30.04)     4:09.11 (28.58)
  8 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  4:05.81    4:10.36 qSCS   
                  26.01       56.09 (30.08)     1:26.73 (30.64)     1:57.31 (30.58)
        2:34.40 (37.09)     3:12.85 (38.45)     3:41.54 (28.69)     4:10.36 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.46    4:10.94 qSCS   
                  27.07       57.92 (30.85)     1:30.19 (32.27)     2:01.00 (30.81)
        2:38.67 (37.67)     3:15.78 (37.11)     3:43.99 (28.21)     4:10.94 (26.95)
 10 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.51L   4:11.45 qSCS   
                  27.28       58.14 (30.86)     1:30.52 (32.38)     2:02.02 (31.50)
        2:38.81 (36.79)     3:15.12 (36.31)     3:44.23 (29.11)     4:11.45 (27.22)
 11 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.52    4:12.22 qSCS   
                  26.62       57.33 (30.71)     1:29.52 (32.19)     2:01.46 (31.94)
        2:39.57 (38.11)     3:17.55 (37.98)     3:45.48 (27.93)     4:12.22 (26.74)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.81    4:12.71 qSCS   
                  27.63       59.68 (32.05)     1:32.18 (32.50)     2:05.11 (32.93)
        2:42.81 (37.70)     3:20.28 (37.47)     3:46.54 (26.26)     4:12.71 (26.17)
 13 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.54    4:12.87 qSCS   
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)     1:29.72 (31.65)     2:00.34 (30.62)
        2:37.66 (37.32)     3:14.72 (37.06)     3:44.39 (29.67)     4:12.87 (28.48)
 14 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:11.34    4:13.10 qSCS   
                  26.88       57.19 (30.31)     1:29.62 (32.43)     2:01.24 (31.62)
        2:38.49 (37.25)     3:15.92 (37.43)     3:45.21 (29.29)     4:13.10 (27.89)
 15 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.67    4:15.35 qMETS  
                  25.36       55.24 (29.88)     1:26.86 (31.62)     1:58.60 (31.74)
        2:36.49 (37.89)     3:14.95 (38.46)     3:45.94 (30.99)     4:15.35 (29.41)
 16 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.25    4:15.95 qMETS  
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:30.85 (31.94)     2:02.71 (31.86)
        2:39.20 (36.49)     3:16.69 (37.49)     3:46.81 (30.12)     4:15.95 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.95    4:16.44 qMETS  
                  26.43       56.69 (30.26)     1:29.32 (32.63)     2:02.23 (32.91)
        2:38.81 (36.58)     3:15.98 (37.17)     3:46.81 (30.83)     4:16.44 (29.63)
 18 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.32    4:16.70 qMETS  
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.52)     2:07.03 (33.14)
        2:42.79 (35.76)     3:19.02 (36.23)     3:48.08 (29.06)     4:16.70 (28.62)
 19 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.36    4:17.03 qMETS  
                  26.69       57.54 (30.85)     1:29.79 (32.25)     2:01.94 (32.15)
        2:40.20 (38.26)     3:18.33 (38.13)     3:47.99 (29.66)     4:17.03 (29.04)
 20 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.44    4:17.10 qMETS  
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)     1:31.68 (33.05)     2:03.91 (32.23)
        2:40.57 (36.66)     3:18.39 (37.82)     3:48.46 (30.07)     4:17.10 (28.64)
 21 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:11.43    4:17.37 qMETS  
                  25.74       55.19 (29.45)     1:28.10 (32.91)     2:01.36 (33.26)
        2:40.62 (39.26)     3:20.01 (39.39)     3:48.81 (28.80)     4:17.37 (28.56)
 22 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.46    4:17.52 qMETS  
                  27.70       59.67 (31.97)     1:32.26 (32.59)     2:04.04 (31.78)
        2:42.87 (38.83)     3:21.61 (38.74)     3:50.27 (28.66)     4:17.52 (27.25)
 23 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.43    4:17.69 qMETS  
                  26.80       57.14 (30.34)     1:29.64 (32.50)     2:01.39 (31.75)
        2:38.78 (37.39)     3:16.77 (37.99)     3:47.77 (31.00)     4:17.69 (29.92)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:22.05    4:18.79 qMETS  
                  26.94       58.04 (31.10)     1:31.52 (33.48)     2:05.03 (33.51)
        2:41.84 (36.81)     3:18.86 (37.02)     3:49.63 (30.77)     4:18.79 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    4:15.09    4:18.91 METS   
                  26.55       58.31 (31.76)     1:30.71 (32.40)     2:02.80 (32.09)
        2:41.19 (38.39)     3:19.41 (38.22)     3:50.24 (30.83)     4:18.91 (28.67)
 26 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.26    4:19.31 METS   
                  26.36       57.11 (30.75)     1:29.80 (32.69)     2:02.80 (33.00)
        2:40.90 (38.10)     3:19.35 (38.45)     3:50.12 (30.77)     4:19.31 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.53    4:19.46 METS   
                  27.56       59.64 (32.08)     1:30.98 (31.34)     2:02.78 (31.80)
        2:41.36 (38.58)     3:19.91 (38.55)     3:50.21 (30.30)     4:19.46 (29.25)
 28 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              4:21.88    4:19.52 METS   
                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)     1:32.08 (34.43)     2:06.12 (34.04)
        2:40.50 (34.38)     3:17.10 (36.60)     3:49.40 (32.30)     4:19.52 (30.12)
 29 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.15    4:19.55 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.72 (32.70)     1:34.30 (33.58)     2:07.47 (33.17)
        2:41.99 (34.52)     3:18.66 (36.67)     3:49.68 (31.02)     4:19.55 (29.87)
 30 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:25.78    4:20.97 METS   
                  27.19       57.98 (30.79)     1:31.42 (33.44)     2:03.85 (32.43)
        2:41.55 (37.70)     3:20.96 (39.41)     3:51.29 (30.33)     4:20.97 (29.68)
 31 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.36    4:21.50 METS   
                  27.12       58.22 (31.10)     1:30.32 (32.10)     2:01.61 (31.29)
        2:40.34 (38.73)     3:20.30 (39.96)     3:51.48 (31.18)     4:21.50 (30.02)
 32 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.95    4:21.96 METS   
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:33.57 (34.60)     2:06.39 (32.82)
        2:43.60 (37.21)     3:21.73 (38.13)     3:52.39 (30.66)     4:21.96 (29.57)
 33 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.46    4:22.00 METS   
                  27.11       58.15 (31.04)     1:32.25 (34.10)     2:05.81 (33.56)
        2:43.35 (37.54)     3:21.36 (38.01)     3:52.37 (31.01)     4:22.00 (29.63)
 34 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.02    4:22.58 METS   
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)     1:34.03 (35.86)     2:08.07 (34.04)
        2:45.39 (37.32)     3:22.80 (37.41)     3:53.46 (30.66)     4:22.58 (29.12)
 35 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.04    4:23.38 METS   
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)     1:33.87 (34.26)     2:07.81 (33.94)
        2:47.72 (39.91)     3:27.03 (39.31)     3:55.62 (28.59)     4:23.38 (27.76)
 36 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.92    4:23.77 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.18 (32.79)     1:37.82 (36.64)     2:12.62 (34.80)
        2:47.50 (34.88)     3:23.56 (36.06)     3:54.88 (31.32)     4:23.77 (28.89)
 37 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:25.39    4:24.05 METS   
                  27.11       58.12 (31.01)     1:31.19 (33.07)     2:04.39 (33.20)
        2:44.39 (40.00)     3:24.89 (40.50)     3:54.67 (29.78)     4:24.05 (29.38)
 38 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:24.44    4:24.30 METS   
                  26.36       57.42 (31.06)     1:31.37 (33.95)     2:04.83 (33.46)
        2:43.63 (38.80)     3:23.26 (39.63)     3:54.06 (30.80)     4:24.30 (30.24)
 39 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.07    4:25.57 METS   
                  26.89       57.95 (31.06)     1:31.41 (33.46)     2:04.14 (32.73)
        2:44.31 (40.17)     3:24.79 (40.48)     3:55.48 (30.69)     4:25.57 (30.09)
 40 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.48    4:27.20        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:39.02 (36.34)     2:14.16 (35.14)
        2:50.11 (35.95)     3:26.49 (36.38)     3:57.43 (30.94)     4:27.20 (29.77)
 41 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.37    4:28.70        
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)     1:33.71 (33.64)     2:06.96 (33.25)
        2:46.52 (39.56)     3:27.41 (40.89)     3:58.49 (31.08)     4:28.70 (30.21)
 42 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.57    4:30.77        
                  27.50       59.33 (31.83)     1:33.11 (33.78)     2:06.26 (33.15)
        2:46.23 (39.97)     3:26.73 (40.50)     3:59.09 (32.36)     4:30.77 (31.68)
 43 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.37    4:37.43        
                  28.68     1:02.19 (33.51)     1:37.31 (35.12)     2:11.55 (34.24)
        2:52.14 (40.59)     3:32.90 (40.76)     4:05.47 (32.57)     4:37.43 (31.96)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.55   2/23/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, K Frankenfeld, H Lee, M Targett         
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:21.89  SCS Speedo Series
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              2:53.46    2:59.55#NCSA    40  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 24              2) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24        
     3) Lee, Hyun S 27                  4) Targett, Matthew S 28          
                  21.47       44.89 (44.89)     1:06.21 (21.32)     1:29.34 (44.45)
        1:51.07 (21.73)     2:14.35 (45.01)     2:35.99 (21.64)     2:59.55 (45.20)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:02.69    3:01.51 NCSA    34  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Doherty, John Z 22             
     3) Vernoia, Michael F 23           4) Kelly, Brian A 27              
                  22.03       45.45 (45.45)     1:07.17 (21.72)     1:30.71 (45.26)
        1:52.50 (21.79)     2:16.37 (45.66)     2:37.68 (21.31)     3:01.51 (45.14)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.05    3:03.11 NCSA    32  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Schwab, Nicholas A 23          
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  21.74       45.25 (45.25)     1:07.11 (21.86)     1:30.86 (45.61)
        1:53.53 (22.67)     2:18.60 (47.74)     2:39.63 (21.03)     3:03.11 (44.51)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:14.22    3:07.01 NCSA    30  
     1) Egan, Liam R 16                 2) Mannix, Richard E 17           
     3) Patrouch, Oliver L 17           4) Kennon, Declan P 17            
                  22.85       47.58 (47.58)     1:09.26 (21.68)     1:33.71 (46.13)
        1:55.57 (21.86)     2:20.53 (46.82)     2:42.41 (21.88)     3:07.01 (46.48)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:10.44    3:10.92 NCSA    28  
     1) Tilneac, George 17              2) Isaac, Alejandro 17            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  23.31       48.38 (48.38)     1:10.85 (22.47)     1:36.96 (48.58)
        1:59.47 (22.51)     2:25.34 (48.38)     2:46.94 (21.60)     3:10.92 (45.58)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:15.78    3:13.86 SCS     26  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Vanmanen, Dylan 15             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  23.51       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.84 (23.25)     1:37.31 (48.72)
        2:00.72 (23.41)     2:26.25 (48.94)     2:48.85 (22.60)     3:13.86 (47.61)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:13.17    3:13.92 SCS     24  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  23.88       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.35 (22.78)     1:37.46 (47.89)
        2:00.81 (23.35)     2:26.56 (49.10)     2:49.08 (22.52)     3:13.92 (47.36)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.70    3:14.48 SCS     22  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 15              2) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kilduff, John J 16              4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  22.65       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.77 (22.87)     1:36.07 (48.17)
        1:58.53 (22.46)     2:24.60 (48.53)     2:47.70 (23.10)     3:14.48 (49.88)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:19.17    3:15.01 SCS     18  
     1) Winograd, Nicholas 16           2) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 16           4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
                  22.95       48.43 (48.43)     1:10.61 (22.18)     1:35.98 (47.55)
        1:59.49 (23.51)     2:25.88 (49.90)     2:48.43 (22.55)     3:15.01 (49.13)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:16.05    3:15.97 SCS     14  
     1) Bachar, Amit 17                 2) Gu, Kevin 14                   
     3) Andjelic, Nikola 16             4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
                  23.12       48.07 (48.07)     1:11.33 (23.26)     1:37.30 (49.23)
        2:00.34 (23.04)     2:26.60 (49.30)     2:50.34 (23.74)     3:15.97 (49.37)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:14.72    3:17.21 SCS     12  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 16             2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Gaffney, John C 14              4) Lozano, Joseph 17              
                  23.60       49.50 (49.50)     1:12.77 (23.27)     1:37.83 (48.33)
        2:01.80 (23.97)     2:28.36 (50.53)     2:51.52 (23.16)     3:17.21 (48.85)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:16.38    3:18.35 SCS     10  
     1) Townsend, Delano R 15           2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Wu, Kevin Z 16                 
                  23.63       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.72 (23.74)     1:39.85 (49.87)
        2:03.49 (23.64)     2:29.72 (49.87)     2:52.31 (22.59)     3:18.35 (48.63)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.22    3:19.46 SCS      8  
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 16          2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  24.55       51.29 (51.29)     1:13.62 (22.33)     1:39.46 (48.17)
        2:02.76 (23.30)     2:28.53 (49.07)     2:52.66 (24.13)     3:19.46 (50.93)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:22.21    3:20.09 SCS      6  
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 16            2) Chiang, Peter X 17             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Nilsson, Evan A 16             
                  23.75       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.34 (23.79)     1:40.15 (50.60)
        2:03.99 (23.84)     2:30.15 (50.00)     2:53.99 (23.84)     3:20.09 (49.94)
 15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:25.08    3:20.23 SCS      4  
     1) Galante, Joseph M 16            2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 17             4) Lockhart, Ryan J 17            
                  24.07       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.30 (23.92)     1:40.88 (50.50)
        2:04.26 (23.38)     2:30.73 (49.85)     2:53.86 (23.13)     3:20.23 (49.50)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:18.86    3:21.43 SCS      2  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Willard, Max 16                
     3) Hall, Delaney W 17              4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
                  23.59       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.89 (23.74)     1:39.82 (49.67)
        2:03.81 (23.99)     2:30.25 (50.43)     2:54.76 (24.51)     3:21.43 (51.18)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:32.54    3:23.14 METS   
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 13             2) Taylor, Griffin H 15           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 15               4) Hamberg, Miles N 15            
                  24.65       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.50 (23.90)     1:42.56 (50.96)
        2:06.25 (23.69)     2:33.04 (50.48)     2:56.61 (23.57)     3:23.14 (50.10)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:32.27    3:23.16 METS   
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 15           2) Collier, Cole T 14             
     3) Abdelrahman, Baraa 16           4) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17        
                  24.74       50.72 (50.72)     1:15.94 (25.22)     1:43.28 (52.56)
        2:06.89 (23.61)     2:33.23 (49.95)     2:56.69 (23.46)     3:23.16 (49.93)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:25.35    3:23.43 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  24.40       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.88 (24.49)     1:41.96 (51.57)
        2:06.84 (24.88)     2:35.20 (53.24)     2:58.55 (23.35)     3:23.43 (48.23)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:28.13    3:24.71 METS   
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16        2) Maida, Troy A 15               
     3) Maida, Trevor W 17              4) Modrov, Brandon 28             
                  24.52       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.00 (24.41)     1:42.86 (51.27)
        2:06.94 (24.08)     2:34.51 (51.65)     2:58.35 (23.84)     3:24.71 (50.20)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:25.32    3:24.93 METS   
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
     3) Graminski, Thomas F 14          4) Blank, Travis C 17             
                  25.19       53.00 (53.00)     1:16.88 (23.88)     1:44.30 (51.30)
        2:08.60 (24.30)     2:36.42 (52.12)     2:59.42 (23.00)     3:24.93 (48.51)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:28.92    3:25.21 METS   
     1) Zou, Evan J 16                  2) Burke, Ryan M 16               
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17         4) O'Shea, Christopher M 14       
                  24.69       51.72 (51.72)     1:15.79 (24.07)     1:43.24 (51.52)
        2:07.28 (24.04)     2:34.75 (51.51)     2:58.91 (24.16)     3:25.21 (50.46)
 23 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:32.36    3:29.48 METS   
     1) Sokolski, Michael V 16          2) Lawson, Michael 14             
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 19          4) Pejovic, David 17              
                  25.80       53.21 (53.21)     1:18.22 (25.01)     1:48.25 (55.04)
        2:12.19 (23.94)     2:38.48 (50.23)     3:01.86 (23.38)     3:29.48 (51.00)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:30.89    3:30.30 METS   
     1) Negron, Nicholas A 16           2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Hutton, Robert J 14             4) Piliero, Marc P 17             
                  25.04       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.61 (24.57)     1:44.93 (51.89)
        2:10.16 (25.23)     2:39.11 (54.18)     3:03.33 (24.22)     3:30.30 (51.19)
 25 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:34.21    3:31.72 METS   
     1) Magee, Dylan P 17               2) Carey, Liam 15                 
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              4) Wong, Phillip 14               
                  24.09       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.27 (25.03)     1:43.63 (53.39)
        2:09.59 (25.96)     2:37.82 (54.19)     3:03.02 (25.20)     3:31.72 (53.90)
 26 Madison Square Boys & Girls Cl-MR  'A'      3:35.74    3:37.36        
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Alers, Louis 18                
                  25.58       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.07 (25.45)     1:50.31 (55.69)
        2:15.08 (24.77)     2:45.40 (55.09)     3:09.81 (24.41)     3:37.36 (51.96)
 27 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:25.21    3:39.07        
     1) Koster, John 14                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 14             
     3) Boies, Zachary 13               4) McAuley, Charles 17            
                  25.37       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.41 (26.32)     1:50.85 (56.76)
        2:17.33 (26.48)     2:46.62 (55.77)     3:11.06 (24.44)     3:39.07 (52.45)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:29.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Moore, Peter M 17               2) Pizzo, Alexander J 17          
     3) Eger, William H 15              4) Emmerich, Lee A 14             
                  24.51       51.91 (51.91)     1:15.74 (23.83)     1:43.00 (51.09)
        2:07.34 (24.34)     2:36.50 (53.50)     3:01.27 (24.77)          DQ (52.58)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:34.52         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Gutman, Daniel L 15            
     3) Webster, Robert T 18            4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  24.09       49.71 (49.71)     1:14.36 (24.65)     1:41.16 (51.45)
        2:05.26 (24.10)     2:31.91 (50.75)     2:55.20 (23.29)          DQ (48.85)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:23.88         NS        
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCS Speedo Series
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              6:51.78    6:34.53#NCSA    40  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 24              2) Lee, Hyun S 27                 
     3) Vernoia, Michael F 23           4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24        
                  22.70       47.69 (47.69)   1:12.86 (1:12.86)   1:37.96 (1:37.96)
        2:00.33 (22.37)     2:25.01 (47.05)   2:49.90 (1:11.94)   3:15.34 (1:37.38)
        3:37.84 (22.50)     4:03.02 (47.68)   4:28.72 (1:13.38)   4:54.95 (1:39.61)
        5:17.58 (22.63)     5:42.42 (47.47)   6:08.35 (1:13.40)   6:34.53 (1:39.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    6:46.83    6:36.72 NCSA    34  
     1) Schwab, Nicholas A 23           2) Conaton, Patrick A 18          
     3) Mannix, Richard E 17            4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  23.49       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.36 (1:15.36)   1:40.64 (1:40.64)
        2:02.66 (22.02)     2:27.51 (46.87)   2:53.27 (1:12.63)   3:19.05 (1:38.41)
        3:41.67 (22.62)     4:07.62 (48.57)   4:33.24 (1:14.19)   4:59.25 (1:40.20)
        5:21.56 (22.31)     5:46.22 (46.97)   6:11.17 (1:11.92)   6:36.72 (1:37.47)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              6:59.81    6:56.34 NCSA    32  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Charnin-Aker, Joshua S 24      
     3) Palumbo, Gregory T 33           4) White, Tim G 23                
                  23.35       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.79 (1:16.79)   1:43.85 (1:43.85)
        2:07.44 (23.59)     2:33.40 (49.55)   3:00.76 (1:16.91)   3:28.40 (1:44.55)
        3:52.45 (24.05)     4:19.26 (50.86)   4:45.93 (1:17.53)   5:12.39 (1:43.99)
        5:35.51 (23.12)     6:01.90 (49.51)   6:29.15 (1:16.76)   6:56.34 (1:43.95)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        6:56.79    6:58.52 NCSA    30  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 17           2) Tonna, John H 17               
     3) Gordin, James H 16              4) Towers, Zachary D 16           
                  22.91       48.05 (48.05)   1:13.46 (1:13.46)   1:39.43 (1:39.43)
        2:03.21 (23.78)     2:29.39 (49.96)   2:56.96 (1:17.53)   3:24.75 (1:45.32)
        3:48.75 (24.00)     4:15.92 (51.17)   4:44.09 (1:19.34)   5:12.25 (1:47.50)
        5:35.74 (23.49)     6:02.24 (49.99)   6:30.10 (1:17.85)   6:58.52 (1:46.27)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:01.19    6:59.87 NCSA    28  
     1) Kennon, Declan P 17             2) Egan, Liam R 16                
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Lantin, Matthew D 17           
                  23.15       49.19 (49.19)   1:15.97 (1:15.97)   1:42.85 (1:42.85)
        2:06.32 (23.47)     2:32.84 (49.99)   3:00.83 (1:17.98)   3:28.58 (1:45.73)
        3:52.01 (23.43)     4:18.54 (49.96)   4:46.52 (1:17.94)   5:15.07 (1:46.49)
        5:39.36 (24.29)     6:05.50 (50.43)   6:32.75 (1:17.68)   6:59.87 (1:44.80)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:07.24    7:03.95 NCSA    26  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zhang, Aron 17                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  24.87       52.49 (52.49)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.23 (1:48.23)
        2:13.08 (24.85)     2:39.94 (51.71)   3:07.12 (1:18.89)   3:33.50 (1:45.27)
        3:57.17 (23.67)     4:23.66 (50.16)   4:51.01 (1:17.51)   5:18.97 (1:45.47)
        5:42.13 (23.16)     6:08.83 (49.86)   6:36.68 (1:17.71)   7:03.95 (1:44.98)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:05.26    7:04.96 NCSA    24  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 16             2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Lozano, Joseph 17               4) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
                  24.80       52.08 (52.08)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:10.47 (23.88)     2:37.40 (50.81)   3:05.73 (1:19.14)   3:33.60 (1:47.01)
        3:58.09 (24.49)     4:24.85 (51.25)   4:52.41 (1:18.81)   5:19.88 (1:46.28)
        5:43.56 (23.68)     6:10.77 (50.89)   6:38.26 (1:18.38)   7:04.96 (1:45.08)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          7:00.21    7:05.47 NCSA    22  
     1) Gleason, David X 23             2) Raiola, Andrew M 17            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Tilneac, George 17             
                  22.94       48.12 (48.12)   1:13.86 (1:13.86)   1:40.36 (1:40.36)
        2:04.64 (24.28)     2:32.52 (52.16)   3:01.46 (1:21.10)   3:30.25 (1:49.89)
        3:53.66 (23.41)     4:21.18 (50.93)   4:50.30 (1:20.05)   5:19.73 (1:49.48)
        5:42.93 (23.20)     6:09.43 (49.70)   6:37.91 (1:18.18)   7:05.47 (1:45.74)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:00.77    7:05.55 NCSA    18  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              2) Willard, Max 16                
     3) Brown, Connor F 17              4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  24.95       51.88 (51.88)   1:19.47 (1:19.47)   1:47.06 (1:47.06)
        2:11.27 (24.21)     2:38.30 (51.24)   3:06.50 (1:19.44)   3:34.73 (1:47.67)
        3:58.18 (23.45)     4:25.18 (50.45)   4:53.10 (1:18.37)   5:19.51 (1:44.78)
        5:43.90 (24.39)     6:10.77 (51.26)   6:38.37 (1:18.86)   7:05.55 (1:46.04)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:10.36    7:08.54 SCS     14  
     1) Bachar, Amit 17                 2) Park, Siwoo 16                 
     3) Gu, Kevin 14                    4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
                  24.42       51.07 (51.07)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:08.82 (24.68)     2:35.58 (51.44)   3:03.50 (1:19.36)   3:31.43 (1:47.29)
        3:56.54 (25.11)     4:24.43 (53.00)   4:53.35 (1:21.92)   5:21.07 (1:49.64)
        5:45.24 (24.17)     6:12.34 (51.27)   6:40.80 (1:19.73)   7:08.54 (1:47.47)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:07.43    7:10.84 SCS     12  
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 16          2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  24.74       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:49.98 (1:49.98)
        2:13.62 (23.64)     2:40.07 (50.09)   3:07.81 (1:17.83)   3:36.32 (1:46.34)
        4:00.72 (24.40)     4:28.52 (52.20)   4:57.36 (1:21.04)   5:25.45 (1:49.13)
        5:49.36 (23.91)     6:16.00 (50.55)   6:43.63 (1:18.18)   7:10.84 (1:45.39)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:15.40    7:12.14 SCS     10  
     1) Pawelko, John M 17              2) Devito, Matthew L 16           
     3) Park, Alex 14                   4) Barry, Kyle 15                 
                  24.51       51.47 (51.47)   1:19.58 (1:19.58)   1:47.67 (1:47.67)
        2:11.97 (24.30)     2:38.98 (51.31)   3:06.85 (1:19.18)   3:34.76 (1:47.09)
        3:54.36 (19.60)     4:26.90 (52.14)   4:55.11 (1:20.35)   5:22.84 (1:48.08)
        5:47.74 (24.90)     6:15.66 (52.82)   6:44.69 (1:21.85)   7:12.14 (1:49.30)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:09.38    7:15.07 SCS      8  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 15              2) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kilduff, John J 16              4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  23.28       49.85 (49.85)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:11.94 (24.80)     2:39.30 (52.16)   3:07.65 (1:20.51)   3:35.43 (1:48.29)
        3:59.07 (23.64)     4:26.21 (50.78)   4:54.63 (1:19.20)   5:23.81 (1:48.38)
        5:47.71 (23.90)     6:15.99 (52.18)   6:45.42 (1:21.61)   7:15.07 (1:51.26)
 14 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           7:18.48    7:16.00 SCS      6  
     1) Pizzo, Alexander J 17           2) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Winograd, Nicholas 16          
                  25.01       51.90 (51.90)   1:20.04 (1:20.04)   1:49.02 (1:49.02)
        2:13.57 (24.55)     2:41.35 (52.33)   3:09.77 (1:20.75)   3:38.54 (1:49.52)
        4:02.59 (24.05)     4:30.26 (51.72)   4:59.39 (1:20.85)   5:28.26 (1:49.72)
        5:51.91 (23.65)     6:19.13 (50.87)   6:47.47 (1:19.21)   7:16.00 (1:47.74)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:39.76    7:16.59 SCS      4  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 15                2) Zuppone, Michael L 15          
     3) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17         4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  26.08       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.89 (25.19)     2:43.95 (53.25)   3:12.24 (1:21.54)   3:40.17 (1:49.47)
        4:04.70 (24.53)     4:32.67 (52.50)   5:01.72 (1:21.55)   5:30.39 (1:50.22)
        5:54.13 (23.74)     6:20.43 (50.04)   6:48.93 (1:18.54)   7:16.59 (1:46.20)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:20.99    7:16.90 SCS      2  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Mullin, Connor J 14            
     3) Wu, Kevin Z 16                  4) Lin, Alex 17                   
                  25.24       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:14.15 (23.80)     2:41.63 (51.28)   3:10.34 (1:19.99)   3:38.36 (1:48.01)
        4:02.35 (23.99)     4:30.14 (51.78)   4:59.50 (1:21.14)   5:29.29 (1:50.93)
        5:53.61 (24.32)     6:21.03 (51.74)   6:49.35 (1:20.06)   7:16.90 (1:47.61)
 17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:33.57L   7:19.22 SCS    
     1) Lockhart, Ryan J 17             2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Galante, Joseph M 16            4) Broe, Charlie H 16             
                  25.28       53.62 (53.62)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:51.54 (1:51.54)
        2:17.63 (26.09)     2:46.07 (54.53)   3:15.06 (1:23.52)   3:43.63 (1:52.09)
        4:08.11 (24.48)     4:36.20 (52.57)   5:05.26 (1:21.63)   5:32.94 (1:49.31)
        5:57.31 (24.37)     6:24.30 (51.36)   6:51.78 (1:18.84)   7:19.22 (1:46.28)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:18.07    7:19.43 SCS    
     1) Stange, Andrew R 15             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17        
     3) Chiang, Peter X 17              4) Kaplan, Zachary I 16           
                  24.54       52.14 (52.14)   1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:13.32 (24.66)     2:41.45 (52.79)   3:10.79 (1:22.13)   3:40.57 (1:51.91)
        4:05.34 (24.77)     4:33.48 (52.91)   5:03.26 (1:22.69)   5:33.41 (1:52.84)
        5:57.29 (23.88)     6:24.32 (50.91)   6:52.22 (1:18.81)   7:19.43 (1:46.02)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:15.65    7:19.71 SCS    
     1) Beil, Conor M 15                2) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                  25.28       52.61 (52.61)   1:20.74 (1:20.74)   1:49.21 (1:49.21)
        2:13.93 (24.72)     2:41.41 (52.20)   3:10.21 (1:21.00)                    
            4:04.54 ( )         4:33.14 ( )         5:01.71 ( )         5:30.09 ( )
        5:55.28 (25.19)     6:23.73 (53.64)   6:51.92 (1:21.83)   7:19.71 (1:49.62)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:17.00    7:21.24 SCS    
     1) Sourial, Anthony K 17           2) Williams, Tyler S 17           
     3) Gaffney, John C 14              4) Massa, Alex W 16               
                  25.75       53.88 (53.88)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:48.56 (1:48.56)
        2:13.90 (25.34)     2:41.59 (53.03)   3:09.94 (1:21.38)   3:39.21 (1:50.65)
        4:04.34 (25.13)     4:32.83 (53.62)   5:01.73 (1:22.52)   5:29.45 (1:50.24)
        5:53.91 (24.46)     6:21.83 (52.38)   6:51.27 (1:21.82)   7:21.24 (1:51.79)
 21 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:48.02    7:22.47 METS   
     1) Smith, Bobby 25                 2) Camberdella, Griffen J 16      
     3) Cheng, Daniel J 16              4) Kowalsky, Austin J 19          
                  24.00       50.79 (50.79)   1:18.47 (1:18.47)   1:45.76 (1:45.76)
        2:11.62 (25.86)     2:40.54 (54.78)   3:10.61 (1:24.85)   3:40.68 (1:54.92)
        4:05.40 (24.72)     4:34.01 (53.33)   5:04.03 (1:23.35)   5:34.99 (1:54.31)
        5:58.57 (23.58)     6:25.67 (50.68)   6:53.79 (1:18.80)   7:22.47 (1:47.48)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:18.61    7:30.31 METS   
     1) Callaghan, John 16              2) Diamond, Zachary 17            
     3) Helbock, Robert 16              4) Sperandio, Alec 17             
                  25.08       53.07 (53.07)   1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.08 (24.00)     2:44.24 (52.16)   3:13.47 (1:21.39)   3:42.53 (1:50.45)
        4:08.71 (26.18)     4:37.96 (55.43)   5:07.39 (1:24.86)   5:37.07 (1:54.54)
        6:01.71 (24.64)     6:29.58 (52.51)   6:58.68 (1:21.61)   7:30.31 (1:53.24)
 23 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               7:35.69    7:39.12 METS   
     1) Simkin, Leo 15                  2) Semak, Bohdan 17               
     3) Callaghan, James 16             4) Thatcher, Timothy P 16         
                  27.52       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.37 (1:31.37)   2:03.13 (2:03.13)
        2:27.88 (24.75)     2:56.25 (53.12)   3:26.07 (1:22.94)   3:55.52 (1:52.39)
        4:20.78 (25.26)     4:49.08 (53.56)   5:19.28 (1:23.76)   5:48.87 (1:53.35)
        6:13.13 (24.26)     6:40.70 (51.83)   7:10.64 (1:21.77)   7:39.12 (1:50.25)
 24 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      7:52.35    7:52.19 METS   
     1) Mialma, Jonathan 16             2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) Graminski, Thomas F 14         
                  26.81       57.08 (57.08)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:02.14 (2:02.14)
        2:28.80 (26.66)     2:58.42 (56.28)   3:29.57 (1:27.43)   4:00.67 (1:58.53)
        4:25.02 (24.35)     4:53.90 (53.23)   5:25.83 (1:25.16)   5:57.90 (1:57.23)
        6:23.00 (25.10)     6:52.88 (54.98)   7:22.86 (1:24.96)   7:52.19 (1:54.29)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:40.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Fay, Timothy A 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  25.11       52.83 (52.83)   1:21.08 (1:21.08)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:14.43 (25.99)     2:44.06 (55.62)   3:15.20 (1:26.76)   3:46.38 (1:57.94)
        4:12.07 (25.69)     4:41.97 (55.59)   5:13.79 (1:27.41)   5:46.58 (2:00.20)
        6:11.54 (24.96)     6:39.69 (53.11)   7:09.73 (1:23.15)        DQ (1:51.92)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              7:22.39  SCS Speedo Series
              7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    7:53.33 METS   
     1) Piliero, Marc P 17              2) Ma, Edmond 15                  
     3) Scholes, David E 17             4) Hutton, Robert J 14            
                  25.65       53.78 (53.78)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:19.28 (24.88)     2:47.69 (53.29)   3:18.32 (1:23.92)   3:48.85 (1:54.45)
        4:14.59 (25.74)     4:44.91 (56.06)   5:16.81 (1:27.96)   5:50.37 (2:01.52)
        6:16.67 (26.30)     6:46.87 (56.50)   7:19.65 (1:29.28)   7:53.33 (2:02.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:42.06        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  25.71       54.25 (28.54)     1:19.11 (24.86)     1:42.06 (22.95)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:19.31   2/22/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         K Frankenfeld, R Sludnov, B Fraser, M Targett     
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:46.99  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:09.20    3:19.31#NCSA    40  
     1) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24         2) Sludnov, Roman A 33            
     3) Fraser, Brett M 24              4) Targett, Matthew S 28          
                  24.65       50.59 (50.59)     1:16.20 (25.61)     1:45.35 (54.76)
        2:08.81 (23.46)     2:34.13 (48.78)     2:55.79 (21.66)     3:19.31 (45.18)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:25.77    3:21.11 NCSA    34  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Schwab, Nicholas A 23          
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  23.69       48.64 (48.64)     1:15.03 (26.39)     1:45.49 (56.85)
        2:08.60 (23.11)     2:36.04 (50.55)     2:57.38 (21.34)     3:21.11 (45.07)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:20.66    3:22.66 NCSA    32  
     1) Flannery, James J 23            2) Malnik, Dani 28                
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 23              4) Kelly, Brian A 27              
                  25.09       51.98 (51.98)     1:18.48 (26.50)     1:48.48 (56.50)
        2:11.03 (22.55)     2:37.08 (48.60)     2:58.71 (21.63)     3:22.66 (45.58)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:23.71    3:23.75 NCSA    30  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 17           2) Cono, Benjamin J 17            
     3) Towers, Zachary D 16            4) Tonna, John H 17               
                  24.03       50.42 (50.42)     1:16.01 (25.59)     1:45.72 (55.30)
        2:09.11 (23.39)     2:36.84 (51.12)     2:59.27 (22.43)     3:23.75 (46.91)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:32.35    3:28.80 NCSA    28  
     1) Kennon, Declan P 17             2) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
     3) Wang, Eric 17                   4) Egan, Liam R 16                
                  25.22       51.73 (51.73)     1:19.25 (27.52)     1:50.87 (59.14)
        2:14.30 (23.43)     2:41.32 (50.45)     3:04.25 (22.93)     3:28.80 (47.48)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:31.18    3:28.94 NCSA    26  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  25.40       52.33 (52.33)     1:19.01 (26.68)     1:50.56 (58.23)
        2:14.71 (24.15)     2:42.21 (51.65)     3:04.07 (21.86)     3:28.94 (46.73)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:33.15    3:31.03 NCSA    24  
     1) Tilneac, George 17              2) Moran, Harry H 17              
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  25.60       52.58 (52.58)     1:20.91 (28.33)   1:54.79 (1:02.21)
        2:18.26 (23.47)     2:46.41 (51.62)     3:07.52 (21.11)     3:31.03 (44.62)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:32.29    3:31.72 NCSA    22  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 15                2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 17               4) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
                  26.86       55.47 (55.47)     1:22.01 (26.54)     1:52.45 (56.98)
        2:16.36 (23.91)     2:43.74 (51.29)     3:06.89 (23.15)     3:31.72 (47.98)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:33.50    3:31.84 NCSA    18  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 16            
     3) Martinez, Brian C 17            4) Bachar, Amit 17                
                  26.02       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.57 (26.80)     1:51.98 (58.21)
        2:16.16 (24.18)     2:44.65 (52.67)     3:07.20 (22.55)     3:31.84 (47.19)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:29.84    3:33.27 NCSA    14  
     1) Kilduff, John J 16              2) Magee, Dylan P 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
                  24.92       52.01 (52.01)     1:20.63 (28.62)   1:54.14 (1:02.13)
        2:18.02 (23.88)     2:45.76 (51.62)     3:08.32 (22.56)     3:33.27 (47.51)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:33.47    3:34.21 NCSA    12  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Hall, Delaney W 17             
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15                4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  26.06       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.65 (27.61)     1:53.28 (59.24)
        2:18.08 (24.80)     2:46.54 (53.26)     3:08.91 (22.37)     3:34.21 (47.67)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:38.90    3:35.60 NCSA    10  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 17           2) Howard, Benjamin R 16          
     3) Devito, Matthew L 16            4) Gordin, James H 16             
                  25.86       53.63 (53.63)     1:22.08 (28.45)   1:55.33 (1:01.70)
        2:19.47 (24.14)     2:47.55 (52.22)     3:10.38 (22.83)     3:35.60 (48.05)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:36.82    3:38.71 SCS      8  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Wu, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano R 15          
                  25.71       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.57 (28.32)   1:54.39 (1:01.14)
        2:19.83 (25.44)     2:48.73 (54.34)     3:12.02 (23.29)     3:38.71 (49.98)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:59.25    3:40.22 SCS      6  
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Gutman, Daniel L 15            
     3) Rivoal, Leo B 16                4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  27.01       55.69 (55.69)     1:25.03 (29.34)   1:58.74 (1:03.05)
        2:23.95 (25.21)     2:52.31 (53.57)     3:15.12 (22.81)     3:40.22 (47.91)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:41.25    3:40.57 SCS      4  
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 16            2) Chiang, Peter X 17             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Nilsson, Evan A 16             
                  26.76       55.18 (55.18)     1:22.98 (27.80)   1:55.94 (1:00.76)
        2:21.27 (25.33)     2:50.96 (55.02)     3:14.57 (23.61)     3:40.57 (49.61)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:33.76    3:40.79 SCS      2  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18           2) Rodriguez, Matthew J 17        
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 17         4) Attile, Trevor A 17            
                  25.93       54.56 (54.56)     1:24.70 (30.14)   2:00.38 (1:05.82)
        2:24.61 (24.23)     2:52.64 (52.26)     3:15.35 (22.71)     3:40.79 (48.15)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:47.88    3:41.30 SCS    
     1) Moore, Peter M 17               2) Winograd, Nicholas 16          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  27.53       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.92 (27.45)   1:57.92 (1:00.45)
        2:22.96 (25.04)     2:52.99 (55.07)     3:15.60 (22.61)     3:41.30 (48.31)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:42.95    3:41.79 SCS    
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16        2) Maida, Trevor W 17             
     3) Chang, Justin 15                4) Maida, Troy A 15               
                  26.96       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.44 (28.32)   1:56.67 (1:01.55)
        2:22.64 (25.97)     2:51.71 (55.04)     3:15.70 (23.99)     3:41.79 (50.08)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:46.71    3:41.96 SCS    
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  27.53       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.35 (28.06)   1:56.97 (1:00.68)
        2:23.00 (26.03)     2:53.73 (56.76)     3:17.05 (23.32)     3:41.96 (48.23)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:36.07    3:42.06 SCS    
     1) Willard, Max 16                 2) Brown, Ryan A 15               
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  27.13       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.27 (27.28)     1:56.40 (59.41)
        2:22.39 (25.99)     2:52.74 (56.34)     3:16.50 (23.76)     3:42.06 (49.32)
 21 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:45.48    3:42.52 SCS    
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 17             2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Lockhart, Ryan J 17             4) Galante, Joseph M 16           
                  26.62       54.34 (54.34)     1:24.29 (29.95)   1:57.58 (1:03.24)
        2:22.99 (25.41)     2:52.39 (54.81)     3:16.24 (23.85)     3:42.52 (50.13)
 22 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.47    3:42.58 SCS    
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 17          2) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 16         
     3) Callaghan, James 16             4) Lubrino, Andrew 17             
                  27.50       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.68 (27.43)     1:55.64 (59.39)
        2:21.86 (26.22)     2:51.79 (56.15)     3:15.44 (23.65)     3:42.58 (50.79)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:40.97    3:42.70 SCS    
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 18            2) Sourial, Anthony K 17          
     3) Williams, Tyler S 17            4) Gaffney, John C 14             
                  27.53       55.78 (55.78)     1:24.73 (28.95)   1:57.49 (1:01.71)
        2:22.64 (25.15)     2:52.10 (54.61)     3:16.37 (24.27)     3:42.70 (50.60)
 24 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:40.52    3:43.81 SCS    
     1) Miou, Eric 18                   2) Li, Kytoh 19                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 16             4) Zhu, Beck 15                   
                  25.65       53.20 (53.20)     1:21.73 (28.53)   1:54.56 (1:01.36)
        2:19.49 (24.93)     2:48.76 (54.20)     3:14.02 (25.26)     3:43.81 (55.05)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:38.58    3:44.56 SCS    
     1) Sperandio, Alec 17              2) Callaghan, John 16             
     3) Diamond, Zachary 17             4) Helbock, Robert 16             
                  26.61       54.61 (54.61)     1:23.89 (29.28)   1:56.88 (1:02.27)
        2:22.99 (26.11)     2:53.24 (56.36)     3:17.72 (24.48)     3:44.56 (51.32)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:57.75    3:44.81 SCS    
     1) Collier, Cole T 14              2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 15           4) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17        
                  27.92       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.13 (27.83)     1:57.26 (59.96)
        2:23.86 (26.60)     2:54.10 (56.84)     3:17.83 (23.73)     3:44.81 (50.71)
 27 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.08    3:45.14 SCS    
     1) Fergus, Jack B 15               2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 15            4) Hamberg, Miles N 15            
                  27.53       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.90 (28.01)   1:57.41 (1:01.52)
        2:23.37 (25.96)     2:55.02 (57.61)     3:18.79 (23.77)     3:45.14 (50.12)
 28 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:43.14    3:47.64 METS   
     1) Whalen, Christopher 16          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Cannon, Sean D 15               4) Russell, Douglas L 17          
                  27.78       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.94 (29.34)   2:01.06 (1:03.46)
        2:26.02 (24.96)     2:55.39 (54.33)     3:19.83 (24.44)     3:47.64 (52.25)
 29 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:44.43    3:48.06 METS   
     1) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         2) Gross, Joseph M 17             
     3) Park, Siwoo 16                  4) Bachar, Tomer 16               
                  28.27       57.87 (57.87)     1:27.88 (30.01)   2:02.17 (1:04.30)
        2:27.82 (25.65)     2:57.19 (55.02)     3:20.97 (23.78)     3:48.06 (50.87)
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:51.96    3:49.82 METS   
     1) Blank, Travis C 17              2) Graminski, Thomas F 14         
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 13                4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  26.25       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.68 (29.23)   1:58.42 (1:02.97)
        2:25.69 (27.27)     2:58.33 (59.91)     3:22.28 (23.95)     3:49.82 (51.49)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:45.14    3:54.63 METS   
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 14        2) Zou, Evan J 16                 
     3) Burke, Ryan M 16                4) Zhao, Steven D 15              
                  28.60       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.23 (29.50)   2:02.97 (1:04.24)
        2:29.47 (26.50)     3:00.93 (57.96)     3:26.13 (25.20)     3:54.63 (53.70)
 32 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:54.12    3:57.71 METS   
     1) Lawson, Michael 14              2) Pejovic, David 17              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 19          4) Sokolski, Michael V 16         
                  30.73   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:33.68 (29.71)   2:08.69 (1:04.72)
        2:33.87 (25.18)     3:04.19 (55.50)     3:29.88 (25.69)     3:57.71 (53.52)
 33 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:50.13    3:58.52 METS   
     1) Metcalf, Max W 15               2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Koster, John 14                 4) Boies, Zachary 13              
                          1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:29.86 (28.23)   2:04.05 (1:02.42)
        2:31.36 (27.31)     3:03.94 (59.89)     3:29.73 (25.79)     3:58.52 (54.58)
 34 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:59.63    3:58.86 METS   
     1) Scholes, David E 17             2) Hutton, Robert J 14            
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Negron, Nicholas A 16          
                  28.73       58.92 (58.92)     1:31.13 (32.21)   2:08.42 (1:09.50)
        2:35.81 (27.39)     3:07.47 (59.05)     3:31.50 (24.03)     3:58.86 (51.39)
 35 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:58.36    3:58.96 METS   
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 15           2) Travers, Matthew 18            
     3) Rosario, Nicholas 17            4) Vreeland, Zackary G 15         
                  29.42   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.77 (32.46)   2:12.56 (1:11.25)
        2:38.33 (25.77)     3:07.63 (55.07)     3:31.64 (24.01)     3:58.96 (51.33)
 36 Madison Square Boys & Girls Cl-MR  'A'      3:57.16    4:03.42        
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Mercado, David 16               4) Baez, Rony 18                  
                  27.75       57.41 (57.41)     1:30.38 (32.97)   2:07.62 (1:10.21)
        2:34.55 (26.93)   3:07.78 (1:00.16)     3:33.48 (25.70)     4:03.42 (55.64)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:53.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              2) Carey, Liam 15                 
     3) Kim, Harris 17                  4)