Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2014 01:58 PM
       2014 MR SSC Fall Face Off 8U Challenge - 11/15/2014 to 11/16/2014       
                              Sanction #: 141102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       16.22      15.96        
  2 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       17.04      16.30        
  3 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  17.36      16.66        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       17.40      16.83        
  5 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       17.95      17.09        
  6 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 19.20      17.16        
  7 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 18.05      17.40        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       17.75      17.59        
  9 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 18.55      17.90        
 10 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 19.42      17.98        
 11 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 18.68      18.19        
 12 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 20.54      18.29        
 13 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 19.42      18.54        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       32.00      18.92        
 15 Kwee, Natalie E            7 Three Village-MR       29.00      19.11        
 16 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 24.16      19.37        
 17 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 22.14      19.40        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 18.98      20.20        
 19 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT      20.24        
 20 DaSilva, Sidney F          8 Three Village-MR       29.00      20.32        
 21 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                23.77      20.51        
 22 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                21.88      20.63        
 23 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 22.06      20.72        
 24 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                29.62      20.75        
 25 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 19.83      20.84        
 26 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                27.88      21.03        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 22.60      21.20        
 28 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       39.90      21.41        
 29 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 24.05      21.63        
 30 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 30.00      21.93        
 31 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       21.75      22.13        
 32 Wu, Alanna T               8 Three Village-MR       36.99      22.41        
 33 Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR                27.62      22.65        
 34 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR                 21.78      22.68        
 35 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 25.44      22.69        
 36 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       24.39      23.12        
 37 McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 22.98      23.69        
 38 Lascarides, Katherine J    8 Three Village-MR       34.00      23.74        
 39 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       22.76      23.80        
 40 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                34.46      24.02        
 41 Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 30.00      24.36        
 42 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR                 33.02      24.56        
 43 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 24.49      24.88        
 44 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       29.23      24.96        
 45 Birnstill, Reese A         7 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.51        
 46 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 22.26      25.96        
 47 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR       29.92      29.07        
 48 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                31.99      29.80        
 49 Price, Eden J              6 Three Village-MR       33.00      30.43        
 50 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       29.00      30.59        
 51 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 30.00      30.78        
 52 Acierno, Audrey *          7 Three Village-MR       28.00      37.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       36.92      34.93        
  2 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       36.73      35.28        
  3 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 39.09      36.91        
  4 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  39.16      37.04        
  5 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       39.17      38.07        
  6 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 36.86      38.17        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       39.87      38.94        
  8 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 39.26      39.15        
  9 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       38.53      39.19        
 10 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 40.80      39.77        
 11 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 41.25      40.25        
 12 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 42.47      40.78        
 13 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 44.06      41.33        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      41.47        
 15 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 42.69      42.22        
 16 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 41.16      42.76        
 17 Becker, Bailey             8 WISC-MR                45.99      43.44        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 47.74      43.53        
 19 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                45.32      44.50        
 20 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT      44.77        
 21 Gulden, Augusta L          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      44.86        
 22 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 44.53      44.97        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 45.52      45.28        
 24 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                59.99      46.11        
 25 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                45.21      46.24        
 26 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                59.99      46.62        
 27 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 49.39      46.92        
 28 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR                 53.44      47.24        
 29 DaSilva, Sidney F          8 Three Village-MR       59.00      47.51        
 30 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 47.99      47.69        
 31 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 57.22      47.89        
 32 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       49.58      48.25        
 33 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR               1:00.00      48.90        
 34 Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR              1:05.55      48.98        
 35 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       51.67      49.93        
 36 Smith, Jamila              8 NFS-MR               1:25.00      50.89        
 37 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.25        
 38 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 55.47      54.67        
 39 Dejkanovic, Maia           8 WISC-MR                59.99      56.93        
 40 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 59.37      57.61        
 41 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR     1:03.79      58.88        
 42 Kennedy, Julia M           8 WISC-MR              1:05.55      58.99        
 43 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      59.63        
 44 Williams, Ella J           6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.03        
 45 Kandula, Maansi            8 SSC-MR               1:02.16    1:03.85        
 46 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.77        
 47 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:27.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       21.08      19.05        
  2 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  20.78      19.98        
  3 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       20.83      20.02        
  4 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 21.89      20.16        
  5 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 20.15      20.42        
  6 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 21.61      20.63        
  7 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 24.74      20.76        
  8 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 23.05      21.15        
  9 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       20.94      21.34        
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       22.38      21.36        
 11 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 23.07      21.45        
 12 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 25.05      21.69        
 13 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       21.82      22.03        
 14 Kwee, Natalie E            7 Three Village-MR       32.00      22.19        
 15 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 24.62      22.40        
 16 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 22.91      22.56        
 17 McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 25.57      23.02        
 18 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 23.57      23.16        
 19 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 21.46      23.32        
 20 Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR                25.36      23.34        
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       38.00      23.49        
 22 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                34.99      23.70        
 23 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 24.03      23.75        
 24 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                38.87      24.03        
 25 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 26.38      24.43        
 26 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT      24.51        
 27 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                23.88      24.70        
 28 Gulden, Augusta L          8 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      24.78        
 29 Becker, Bailey             8 WISC-MR                26.35      24.98        
 30 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 29.38      25.19        
 31 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       27.33      25.37        
 32 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 25.96      25.39        
 33 Smith, Jamila              8 NFS-MR                 38.00      25.45        
 34 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 29.26      25.58        
 35 Lascarides, Katherine J    8 Three Village-MR       38.00      25.66        
 36 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       35.56      25.81        
 37 Birnstill, Reese A         7 Three Village-MR       33.00      25.93        
 38 Wu, Alanna T               8 Three Village-MR       33.44      26.06        
 39 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       45.00      26.52        
 40 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 35.00      26.78        
 40 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 27.11      26.78        
 42 DaSilva, Sidney F          8 Three Village-MR       37.00      26.85        
 42 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       24.97      26.85        
 44 Kennedy, Julia M           8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.10        
 45 Kandula, Maansi            8 SSC-MR                 30.13      27.23        
 46 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                33.44      27.34        
 47 Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 38.00      27.53        
 48 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 35.00      27.57        
 49 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR                 28.64      28.04        
 50 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       34.00      29.05        
 51 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       31.99      29.26        
 52 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 29.89      29.47        
 53 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR       29.02      29.96        
 54 Dejkanovic, Maia           8 WISC-MR                28.88      30.09        
 55 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 33.00      30.43        
 56 Redfield, Emerson D        5 SSC-MR                 35.00      30.94        
 57 Williams, Ella J           6 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      31.21        
 58 Acierno, Audrey *          7 Three Village-MR       29.00      32.82        
 59 Kandula, Anisha            8 SSC-MR                 35.75      35.21        
 60 Roberts, Cassandra         8 WISC-MR                33.33      35.51        
 -- Rey, Ava S                 8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Alicia J            7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
 -- Price, Eden J              6 Three Village-MR       39.00         DQ        
 -- Rappaport, Haleigh E       6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Julia S              7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       43.07      43.36        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 47.33      44.51        
  3 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 49.44      45.45        
  4 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 48.11      45.75        
  5 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 47.29      45.97        
  6 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  58.51      46.22        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       50.61      46.34        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       45.79      46.54        
  9 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 47.69      47.58        
 10 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       52.66      47.89        
 11 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       46.93      48.48        
 12 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.72        
 13 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 49.80      50.06        
 14 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR               1:05.00      50.08        
 15 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 52.41      52.50        
 16 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                59.96      52.55        
 17 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 55.13      52.64        
 18 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 57.14      54.04        
 19 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 53.68      54.20        
 20 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR              1:05.55      54.27        
 21 Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR                58.39      55.53        
 22 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      55.72        
 23 DaSilva, Sidney F          8 Three Village-MR          NT      56.82        
 24 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                   NT      56.95        
 25 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       57.53      57.51        
 26 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR               1:05.00      57.74        
 27 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR               1:15.47      58.48        
 28 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:01.58      59.31        
 29 Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR     1:21.99      59.92        
 30 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:00.07        
 31 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR                 59.88    1:01.08        
 32 McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.90        
 33 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR               1:12.22    1:02.82        
 34 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:06.88    1:04.14        
 35 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:09.65    1:13.69        
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 26.75      23.84        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 23.69      23.90        
  3 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  25.51      23.91        
  4 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       32.36      24.27        
  5 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       24.04      24.28        
  6 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 23.38      24.38        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       24.07      24.54        
  8 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 25.62      26.39        
  9 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT      28.04        
 10 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 34.30      28.08        
 11 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 30.29      29.03        
 12 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 30.42      30.11        
 13 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 32.45      30.24        
 14 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                33.88      30.47        
 15 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 28.13      30.56        
 16 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                33.99      31.18        
 17 Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR                33.33      31.90        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 32.83      33.32        
 19 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                38.99      34.51        
 20 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR                 32.83      34.65        
 21 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 35.47      35.74        
 22 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       45.00      36.20        
 23 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 46.82      36.72        
 24 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.86        
 25 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:01.33      39.17        
 -- Acierno, Audrey *          7 Three Village-MR       36.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Wu, Alanna T               8 Three Village-MR       33.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       39.00         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Price, Eden J              6 Three Village-MR       38.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Birnstill, Reese A         7 Three Village-MR       37.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kwee, Natalie E            7 Three Village-MR       41.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       36.00         DQ        
 -- Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                29.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                41.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                32.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 31.43         DQ        
 -- Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 35.64         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       41.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lascarides, Katherine J    8 Three Village-MR       39.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       32.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      50.02        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 50.51      51.34        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       59.00      51.89        
  4 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 52.38      51.90        
  5 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 50.23      52.21        
  6 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  55.26      52.46        
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       59.00      52.53        
  8 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR               1:01.06      55.58        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       51.29      56.35        
 10 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       55.76      56.53        
 11 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 57.67      57.42        
 12 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:01.30      59.72        
 13 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR               1:07.23    1:00.15        
 14 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.15        
 15 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:07.03    1:02.02        
 16 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:05.01        
 17 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR              1:05.20    1:06.26        
 18 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:06.80        
 19 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR               1:33.25    1:11.24        
 20 Kandula, Maansi            8 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:15.52        
 21 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:26.07    1:16.57        
 22 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:17.15        
 23 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.06        
 24 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:21.29        
 25 Dejkanovic, Maia           8 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:29.34        
 -- Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gulden, Augusta L          8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00         DQ        
 -- Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR               1:10.68         DQ        
 -- Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR              1:07.77         DQ        
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR               1:11.26         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       17.44      17.20        
  2 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       17.19      17.39        
  3 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR                 20.98      19.35        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       19.67      19.79        
  5 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 20.56      19.94        
  6 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 19.10      20.03        
  7 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 21.77      20.39        
  8 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 21.34      20.64        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       59.00      21.89        
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       37.00      22.20        
 11 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       21.07      22.54        
 12 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 25.31      22.67        
 13 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR                 26.27      23.79        
 14 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 34.57      24.21        
 15 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 29.51      24.26        
 16 Kwee, Natalie E            7 Three Village-MR       33.00      24.66        
 17 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 30.00      25.54        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 23.13      25.71        
 19 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 27.55      27.28        
 20 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 32.00      27.86        
 21 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                25.77      29.30        
 22 Gulden, Augusta L          8 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.68        
 23 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 34.12      30.82        
 24 Kennedy, Julia M           8 WISC-MR                36.66      31.94        
 25 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 35.00      32.98        
 26 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.71        
 27 Kandula, Maansi            8 SSC-MR                 37.77      36.94        
 28 Chen, Amy *                7 Three Village-MR       40.00      39.76        
 29 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       34.00      41.61        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       39.00         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       30.06         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 34.38         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 -- Becker, Bailey             8 WISC-MR                26.41         DQ        
 -- Dejkanovic, Maia           8 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                27.88         DQ        
 -- Kandula, Anisha            8 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Odriscoll, Kylie           7 WISC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       37.00      38.15        
  2 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       40.71      39.75        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       45.37      44.06        
  4 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR                 48.83      46.91        
  5 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       47.66      50.23        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR               1:05.00      55.07        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       53.24      57.43        
  8 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:14.67    1:08.46        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:30.69        
                  40.22     1:30.69 (50.47)                                        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:38.68    1:33.80        
                  43.77     1:33.80 (50.03)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR     1:35.78    1:34.04        
                  41.81     1:34.04 (52.23)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR     1:35.63    1:35.01        
                  43.10     1:35.01 (51.91)                                        
  5 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:36.32    1:35.20        
                  44.59     1:35.20 (50.61)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:38.60        
                  45.84     1:38.60 (52.76)                                        
  7 Davis, Ava R               8 SSC-MR               1:44.40    1:38.95        
                  45.60     1:38.95 (53.35)                                        
  8 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR     1:45.17    1:42.51        
                  45.46     1:42.51 (57.05)                                        
  9 Edwards, Hillary A         8 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:43.66        
                  43.59   1:43.66 (1:00.07)                                        
 10 Fiore, Gabby R             8 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.77        
                  50.91     1:43.77 (52.86)                                        
 11 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:46.66        
                  50.16     1:46.66 (56.50)                                        
 12 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.30        
                  49.63     1:49.30 (59.67)                                        
 13 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.21        
                  51.13   1:58.21 (1:07.08)                                        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.10        
                  56.39   2:01.10 (1:04.71)                                        
 15 Boghra, Dreshta            8 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:09.08        
                1:01.96   2:09.08 (1:07.12)                                        
 16 Elgohary, Ava A            8 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:19.54        
                2:20.24         2:19.54 ( )                                        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.36        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.69                                                            
 -- Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  46.58          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.02        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR               2:13.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.97        DQ (1:10.56)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.33        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 16.25      15.26        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       15.76      15.44        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       15.97      15.67        
  4 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 16.08      16.31        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       19.00      16.44        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  20.46      16.79        
  7 Weingarten, Tristan J      8 CSC-MR                 23.49      17.88        
  8 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       17.17      18.19        
  9 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       17.27      18.38        
 10 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                20.17      19.00        
 11 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       35.00      19.25        
 12 Mestres, Brandon C         8 Three Village-MR       33.00      19.46        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       29.00      20.00        
 14 Dantini, Nicholas A        5 WISC-MR                24.77      20.38        
 15 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       20.95      20.75        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 20.66      21.01        
 17 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       33.00      21.13        
 18 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                31.40      21.60        
 19 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.63        
 20 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 27.22      24.11        
 21 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       21.80      24.12        
 22 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 29.54      24.24        
 23 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                26.37      24.28        
 24 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR                 30.00      24.76        
 25 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 25.00      25.06        
 26 Savas, Brayden T           6 SSC-MR                 30.00      25.28        
 27 Miele, Matthew J           7 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.40        
 28 Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 30.00      25.52        
 29 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       39.00      25.95        
 30 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                28.99      26.77        
 31 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 35.00      27.29        
 32 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam    6 SSC-MR                 30.00      28.62        
 33 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                29.99      28.82        
 34 Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 27.09      29.99        
 35 Klaric, Maksim A           6 Three Village-MR       41.00      32.15        
 36 Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR                48.16      39.17        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 33.34      33.01        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       35.80      34.26        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       36.26      35.30        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       37.86      35.48        
  5 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 35.71      36.37        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  37.28      37.00        
  7 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       38.76      39.78        
  8 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       39.53      39.90        
  9 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                44.69      41.98        
 10 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      42.94        
 11 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 46.31      43.88        
 12 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      43.92        
 13 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       54.80      45.80        
 14 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 50.66      46.15        
 15 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       48.75      46.54        
 16 Becker, Jeremy             8 WISC-MR                54.88      48.63        
 17 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 53.57      48.77        
 18 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      48.90        
 19 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR              1:01.76      49.21        
 20 Mangio, Jake A             7 FA-MR                  58.04      50.25        
 21 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR     1:02.16      52.03        
 22 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR     1:11.00      54.55        
 23 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR               1:00.31      55.66        
 24 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 58.09      55.92        
 25 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 52.68      56.44        
 26 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR              1:10.99      57.60        
 27 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                57.23      58.62        
 28 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.87        
 29 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR               1:20.00    1:03.97        
 30 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam    6 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.85        
 31 Santos, Daniel             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.94        
 32 Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:20.07        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 18.38      18.11        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       21.14      18.41        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 20.69      19.31        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       20.01      20.22        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  22.44      20.38        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       21.35      21.78        
  7 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       23.58      21.88        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       23.56      22.13        
  9 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 24.22      22.22        
 10 Mestres, Brandon C         8 Three Village-MR       39.00      22.51        
 11 Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 35.00      22.79        
 12 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 29.00      22.85        
 13 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                23.70      23.34        
 14 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       25.30      23.66        
 15 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 30.45      23.86        
 16 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       25.26      24.00        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       39.00      24.09        
 18 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       38.00      24.45        
 19 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 30.00      24.88        
 20 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 26.21      24.89        
 21 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       37.00      25.53        
 22 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       28.22      26.33        
 23 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                28.29      26.49        
 24 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                36.88      26.68        
 25 Becker, Jeremy             8 WISC-MR                27.97      26.81        
 26 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                29.13      27.59        
 27 Mangio, Jake A             7 FA-MR                  39.99      28.60        
 28 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                33.55      29.35        
 29 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.41        
 30 Miele, Matthew J           7 Three Village-MR       33.66      29.73        
 31 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       44.00      29.91        
 32 Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR                39.91      30.48        
 33 Savas, Brayden T           6 SSC-MR                 35.00      31.36        
 34 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 35.00      31.83        
 35 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 38.00      33.42        
 36 Klaric, Maksim A           6 Three Village-MR       39.00      33.51        
 37 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam    6 SSC-MR                 35.00      33.85        
 38 Santos, Daniel             7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      35.67        
 39 Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 40.21      39.41        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       44.27      41.11        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       48.72      44.85        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  49.05      45.44        
  5 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       46.06      46.92        
  6 Weingarten, Tristan J      8 CSC-MR                 58.99      47.34        
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 47.91      48.86        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       54.58      49.74        
  9 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                55.00      51.45        
 10 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       50.38      53.18        
 11 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR               1:03.99      53.60        
 12 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       59.79      53.81        
 13 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      54.10        
 14 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR              1:18.99      55.02        
 15 Dantini, Nicholas A        5 WISC-MR              1:01.99      55.47        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 55.16      56.06        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       59.00      57.06        
 18 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR     1:08.99      59.23        
 19 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:01.51        
 20 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.29        
 21 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:09.66        
 22 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.67        
 23 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:11.68        
 24 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.35        
 25 Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:16.01        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       21.36      21.35        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 22.31      21.45        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       24.13      22.43        
  4 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       23.30      22.87        
  5 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                24.44      23.37        
  6 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 27.42      27.08        
  7 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       39.00      29.44        
  8 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       44.00      29.69        
  9 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       39.00      32.25        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 31.87      32.57        
 11 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                37.88      32.97        
 12 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 40.00      35.79        
 13 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                36.66      36.93        
 14 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       36.00      37.14        
 15 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       31.22      42.92        
 16 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                30.99      48.21        
 -- Mestres, Brandon C         8 Three Village-MR       38.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Dantini, Nicholas A        5 WISC-MR                34.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miele, Matthew J           7 Three Village-MR       37.88         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 51.49         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR                29.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       30.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       24.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Klaric, Maksim A           6 Three Village-MR       37.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 46.94      46.09        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       53.00      48.55        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       49.92      48.79        
  4 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                52.34      51.79        
  5 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      52.90        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  56.75      54.66        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      58.41        
  8 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:01.43      59.01        
  9 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:06.01        
 10 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.55        
 11 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:13.17        
 12 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR              1:30.33    1:32.19        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 18.29      17.24        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       18.44      18.44        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       18.26      19.33        
  4 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 20.59      20.56        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  24.99      21.45        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       21.42      22.72        
  7 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 24.93      23.75        
  8 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       26.29      24.21        
  9 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       35.00      24.26        
 10 Lascarides, Michael C      8 Three Village-MR       26.14      28.10        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR       26.21      28.61        
 12 Becker, Jeremy             8 WISC-MR                27.99      28.96        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       38.00      29.23        
 14 Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       28.94      29.91        
 15 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                36.66      30.65        
 16 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                29.99      31.35        
 17 David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       45.00      31.67        
 18 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.75        
 19 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.47        
 20 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 44.00      37.73        
 21 Marshall, Shane            8 WISC-MR                37.88      45.18        
 22 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR                 40.00      45.62        
 23 Mangio, Jake A             7 FA-MR                  47.99    1:07.93        
 -- Santos, Daniel             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                33.81         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR                26.74         DQ        
 -- Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                37.88         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       48.41         DQ        
 -- Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       38.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 41.11      42.28        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       48.08      46.06        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  51.17      48.33        
  4 Weingarten, Tristan J      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.80        
 -- Vinciguerra, Vincent X     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR               1:26.15    1:22.79        
                  39.98     1:22.79 (42.81)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:36.99        
                  43.85     1:36.99 (53.14)                                        
  3 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:53.95    1:38.22        
                  41.53     1:38.22 (56.69)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Tristan J      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.63        
                  50.94     1:48.63 (57.69)                                        
  5 Corbett, Ty                8 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.15        
                  51.54     1:51.15 (59.61)                                        
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.78        
                  53.77     1:52.78 (59.01)                                        
  7 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:27.97        
                1:00.01   2:27.97 (1:27.96)                                        
  8 Minotto, Matthew C         7 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:35.45        
                1:16.93   2:35.45 (1:18.52)                                        
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.65          DQ (57.89)                                        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.51        DQ (1:09.39)