Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/6/2014 07:27 PM
        2014 MR SSC January Splash Invitational - 1/3/2014 to 1/5/2014         
                              Sanction #: 140114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       16.83      15.95         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 16.77      16.34         17  
  3 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         19.46      16.84         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  16.87      16.95         15  
  5 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       17.76      17.04         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       20.36      17.08         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       17.17      17.23         12  
  8 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                17.53      17.27         11  
  9 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                17.00      17.35          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       18.87      17.51          7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  18.02      17.52          6  
 12 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.52      17.53          5  
 13 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       25.65      17.57          4  
 14 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       17.23      17.61          3  
 15 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                17.84      17.74          2  
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       18.56      17.82          1  
 17 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       19.35      18.06        
 18 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       23.56      18.67        
 19 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 18.63      18.90        
 20 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               25.76      18.97        
 21 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  18.38      19.04        
 22 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 19.25      19.11        
 23 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    21.37      19.16        
 24 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              20.63      19.29        
 25 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       17.95      19.43        
 26 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              19.20      19.60        
 27 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    19.84      19.71        
 28 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       26.93      19.73        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    21.94      19.74        
 30 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       23.45      19.90        
 31 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    21.33      20.09        
 32 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              23.37      20.52        
 33 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       21.42      20.58        
 34 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               19.64      20.65        
 35 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 18.52      20.91        
 36 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         19.71      20.97        
 37 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    22.69      21.10        
 38 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              22.37      21.21        
 39 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.29        
 40 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      21.36        
 41 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    22.35      21.58        
 42 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      22.25        
 43 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      22.72        
 44 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              21.62      22.74        
 45 Golden, Alyssa       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      22.94        
 46 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                22.99      23.04        
 47 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              31.94      23.20        
 48 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              23.36      23.25        
 49 Maddox, Faith        8 Sachem-MR              25.00      23.41        
 50 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              27.83      23.42        
 51 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              24.06      23.50        
 52 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      23.61        
 52 Rietmann, Morgan J   8 Sachem-MR              28.00      23.61        
 54 Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                  32.00      23.69        
 55 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      23.73        
 56 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              24.16      24.55        
 57 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR         29.32      24.64        
 58 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                27.88      24.80        
 59 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       25.16      25.28        
 60 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      25.38        
 61 Redfield, Addison    6 Sachem-MR              25.00      25.44        
 62 Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                  35.00      25.56        
 63 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              25.19      26.25        
 64 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       25.99      27.03        
 65 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       24.54      28.03        
 66 Milillo, Naveen A    6 Sachem-MR              31.13      28.31        
 67 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              24.54      28.34        
 68 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR              28.07      29.29        
 69 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  37.00      31.71        
 70 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              33.05      33.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       36.63      35.65         20  
  2 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                37.99      37.93         17  
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       37.56      37.97         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  37.12      38.19         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 37.39      38.64         14  
  6 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         42.95      38.80         13  
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       39.22      38.93         12  
  8 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  38.58      39.00         11  
  9 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       40.97      39.54          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       41.35      39.95          7  
 11 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                41.19      40.28          6  
 12 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       39.46      40.85          5  
 13 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       42.33      41.93          4  
 14 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                41.92      42.03          3  
 15 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  44.04      42.60          2  
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       43.20      42.83          1  
 17 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       45.15      43.82        
 18 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       43.56      43.87        
 19 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       46.87      44.02        
 20 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 43.92      45.77        
 21 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         45.81      46.83        
 22 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       50.68      47.78        
 23 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 47.26      48.35        
 24 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       55.66      48.92        
 25 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 46.09      49.82        
 26 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.62      51.81        
 27 Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                1:01.00      55.43        
 28 Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.65        
 29 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54      58.36        
 30 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                55.55      59.09        
 31 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                59.99      59.51        
 32 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       48.18    1:07.58        
 33 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       42.60    1:15.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       19.33      18.75         20  
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       21.03      19.59         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                20.00      19.60         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  20.59      19.99         15  
  5 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  21.45      20.52         14  
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       22.24      20.83         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       21.20      20.86         12  
  8 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.92      21.04         11  
  9 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         25.08      21.13          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       22.97      21.26          7  
 11 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                21.22      21.28          6  
 12 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  24.57      21.67          5  
 13 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  22.53      21.72          4  
 14 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         22.25      21.73          3  
 15 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 21.97      22.15          2  
 16 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.24          1  
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       22.33      22.28        
 18 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                24.28      22.38        
 19 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              21.25      22.46        
 20 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       22.78      22.69        
 21 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      22.82        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 23.23      22.87        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.84      23.16        
 24 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.24        
 25 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       24.78      23.30        
 26 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       27.98      23.46        
 27 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      23.57        
 28 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              24.78      23.64        
 29 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 23.62      23.82        
 30 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       23.86      23.84        
 31 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               27.99      24.04        
 32 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              26.75      24.14        
 33 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                29.99      24.39        
 34 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              25.41      24.74        
 35 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.92        
 36 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              27.63      25.02        
 37 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              25.98      25.22        
 38 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      25.42        
 39 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                35.88      25.60        
 40 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              28.29      25.65        
 41 Rietmann, Morgan J   8 Sachem-MR              34.00      25.72        
 42 Maddox, Faith        8 Sachem-MR              30.00      25.79        
 43 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              24.96      25.82        
 44 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      26.07        
 45 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.28        
 46 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               25.90      26.37        
 47 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       26.07      26.72        
 48 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              30.05      27.34        
 49 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      27.60        
 50 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              27.73      27.77        
 51 Golden, Alyssa       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.37        
 52 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       28.90      28.64        
 53 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              27.54      28.67        
 54 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              31.37      28.70        
 55 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              29.73      28.76        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.79        
 57 Redfield, Addison    6 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.81        
 58 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.94        
 59 Milillo, Naveen A    6 Sachem-MR              30.44      29.04        
 60 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.29        
 61 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       27.51      29.35        
 62 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      29.44        
 63 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      30.67        
 64 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR         35.35      30.75        
 65 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  40.00      32.32        
 66 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       29.04      32.74        
 -- Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       27.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  21.60      22.06         20  
  2 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                23.39      22.80         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  23.73      23.36         16  
  4 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                25.72      24.57         15  
  5 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       23.66      25.13         14  
  6 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      25.30         13  
  7 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              27.10      25.43         12  
  8 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              24.95      25.61         11  
  9 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               25.95      26.24          9  
 10 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      27.01          7  
 11 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       26.43      27.14          6  
 12 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       36.70      27.20          5  
 13 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                26.42      27.79          4  
 14 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 32.52      28.11          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 28.01      28.21          2  
 16 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.43          1  
 17 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      28.57        
 18 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.62        
 19 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 27.94      28.73        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      28.78        
 21 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              28.59      29.33        
 22 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      29.52        
 23 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              32.25      29.65        
 24 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.16        
 25 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              34.00      30.29        
 26 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      30.65        
 27 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      30.78        
 28 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                33.99      30.87        
 29 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.91        
 30 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       35.20      31.56        
 31 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              32.22      31.96        
 32 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      32.26        
 33 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                    NT      32.90        
 34 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               29.99      33.10        
 35 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      33.32        
 36 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                33.99      33.36        
 37 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       47.62      33.89        
 38 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.30        
 39 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  45.00      34.42        
 40 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              43.12      35.92        
 41 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.41        
 42 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              40.00      36.51        
 43 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              35.00      39.28        
 44 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       38.54      41.18        
 45 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      41.66        
 46 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.32        
 47 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              42.78      42.61        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       33.40         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       17.05      16.98         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 19.10      18.81         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  18.45      18.84         16  
  4 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       19.72      19.13         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                18.50      19.23         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       19.99      19.37         13  
  7 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    20.16      20.52         12  
  8 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       21.33      20.95         11  
  9 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       20.74      21.28          9  
 10 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                25.93      21.29          7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  23.12      22.27          6  
 12 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                23.98      22.86          5  
 13 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    23.64      22.87          4  
 14 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       29.54      22.88          3  
 15 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      22.92          2  
 16 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               30.15      23.10          1  
 17 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      23.55        
 18 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      23.66        
 19 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              23.01      23.90        
 20 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       24.46      24.21        
 21 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       26.78      24.23        
 22 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 26.34      24.73        
 23 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.14        
 24 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.48        
 25 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       28.09      25.93        
 26 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 24.17      26.49        
 27 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              33.25      26.62        
 28 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      26.69        
 29 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              32.06      26.81        
 30 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.39        
 31 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                33.33      28.27        
 32 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.99        
 33 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              27.22      29.01        
 34 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      29.40        
 35 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.54        
 36 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.11        
 37 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      30.72        
 38 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              32.79      31.08        
 39 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      32.88        
 40 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              36.47      33.40        
 41 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              36.73      34.57        
 42 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.19        
 43 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              33.46      38.87        
 44 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.51        
 45 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              40.00      47.27        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       39.45         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               29.61         DQ        
 -- Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    39.70         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       29.66         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    33.26         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      30.69         20  
  2 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 32.40      32.24         17  
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 31.87      32.34         16  
  4 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              31.43      32.91         15  
  5 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  32.14      32.94         14  
  6 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  34.59      34.28         13  
  7 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  34.87      34.68         12  
  8 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  33.61      35.01         11  
  9 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.04          9  
 10 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              33.75      35.07          7  
 11 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              35.35      35.13          6  
 12 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                34.32      35.18          5  
 13 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.20          4  
 14 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                34.65      35.27          3  
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  39.26      35.44          2  
 16 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                36.07      35.76          1  
 17 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  34.99      35.83        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  38.78      36.76        
 19 Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                  38.13      36.92        
 20 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                35.67      37.04        
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       39.43      37.61        
 22 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  40.61      38.28        
 23 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       36.49      38.62        
 24 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      38.69        
 25 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      38.73        
 26 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  37.55      38.84        
 27 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       36.06      38.85        
 28 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                36.70      38.91        
 29 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  37.41      39.18        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 38.49      39.63        
 31 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 39.17      39.90        
 32 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         40.72      40.28        
 33 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              39.83      40.38        
 34 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.04        
 35 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       41.37      41.22        
 36 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                44.25      41.40        
 37 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       40.94      41.49        
 38 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 40.00      41.68        
 39 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              44.22      41.98        
 40 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR              48.31      41.99        
 41 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR       52.87      42.33        
 42 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.49      42.35        
 43 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       40.42      42.89        
 44 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                42.23      43.83        
 45 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 44.15      43.99        
 46 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  47.61      44.73        
 47 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       42.75      44.82        
 48 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       42.55      44.93        
 49 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      45.28        
 50 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              47.20      45.42        
 51 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      45.80        
 52 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              50.59      46.10        
 53 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      46.74        
 54 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR              43.64      50.22        
 55 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      50.49        
 56 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR       48.34      51.02        
 57 Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR              45.00      51.72        
 58 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR              54.97      51.94        
 59 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR       50.81      52.38        
 60 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT      52.65        
 61 Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.61        
 62 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      53.96        
 63 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR              55.19      55.55        
 64 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              55.32      57.56        
 65 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR       47.65      58.12        
 66 Milillo, Isabella    9 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:00.64        
 67 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:04.82    1:03.42        
 68 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:06.02        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              54.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    41.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:06.08         20  
                  31.31     1:06.08 (34.77)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:09.61         17  
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)                                        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:10.03         16  
                  33.42     1:10.03 (36.61)                                        
  4 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:11.98    1:10.65         15  
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)                                        
  5 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:13.20    1:11.53         14  
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)                                        
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:12.09         13  
                  33.81     1:12.09 (38.28)                                        
  7 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:12.14         12  
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.54         11  
                  35.95     1:14.54 (38.59)                                        
  9 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:14.67          9  
                  35.00     1:14.67 (39.67)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.79          7  
                  36.76     1:16.79 (40.03)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR              1:38.83    1:17.11          6  
                  36.78     1:17.11 (40.33)                                        
 12 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.91          5  
                  36.08     1:17.91 (41.83)                                        
 13 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:16.78    1:18.81          4  
                  37.10     1:18.81 (41.71)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:20.86    1:19.62          3  
                  37.46     1:19.62 (42.16)                                        
 15 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:19.84          2  
                  37.42     1:19.84 (42.42)                                        
 16 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.69    1:20.00          1  
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)                                        
 17 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR            1:34.81    1:20.59        
 18 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:23.18    1:21.98        
                  37.60     1:21.98 (44.38)                                        
 19 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.09    1:22.10        
                  37.14     1:22.10 (44.96)                                        
 20 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:24.21    1:22.93        
                  39.14     1:22.93 (43.79)                                        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:23.55        
                  40.10     1:23.55 (43.45)                                        
 22 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:24.50        
                  38.70     1:24.50 (45.80)                                        
 23 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:33.75    1:25.30        
                  39.60     1:25.30 (45.70)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.96    1:25.53        
                  39.93     1:25.53 (45.60)                                        
 25 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.54        
                  39.07     1:25.54 (46.47)                                        
 26 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:32.96    1:26.14        
                  39.79     1:26.14 (46.35)                                        
 27 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.32        
                  39.25     1:26.32 (47.07)                                        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:30.61    1:27.48        
                  40.04     1:27.48 (47.44)                                        
 29 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.92    1:27.85        
                  41.96     1:27.85 (45.89)                                        
 30 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.25        
                  41.29     1:28.25 (46.96)                                        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.42        
                  40.57     1:28.42 (47.85)                                        
 32 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:32.11    1:29.55        
                  41.38     1:29.55 (48.17)                                        
 33 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:29.57        
 34 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:33.65    1:31.31        
                  41.29     1:31.31 (50.02)                                        
 35 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  43.23     1:31.90 (48.67)                                        
 36 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.33    1:32.04        
                  42.39     1:32.04 (49.65)                                        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:51.00    1:33.88        
                  42.86     1:33.88 (51.02)                                        
 38 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:34.53        
                  42.30     1:34.53 (52.23)                                        
 39 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.16    1:37.53        
                  42.93     1:37.53 (54.60)                                        
 40 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:37.71    1:37.70        
                  45.37     1:37.70 (52.33)                                        
 41 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:36.58    1:37.91        
                  45.64     1:37.91 (52.27)                                        
 42 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:35.35    1:39.15        
                  47.24     1:39.15 (51.91)                                        
 43 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.25        
                  47.11     1:40.25 (53.14)                                        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.91    1:41.98        
                  46.63     1:41.98 (55.35)                                        
 45 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:44.22        
                  48.33     1:44.22 (55.89)                                        
 46 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:45.47        
                  46.50     1:45.47 (58.97)                                        
 47 Pavao, Alayna        9 IA-MR                1:46.99    1:47.53        
                  50.36     1:47.53 (57.17)                                        
 48 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:48.58        
                  48.14   1:48.58 (1:00.44)                                        
 49 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.57    1:48.84        
                  47.35   1:48.84 (1:01.49)                                        
 50 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.51        
                  47.96   1:49.51 (1:01.55)                                        
 51 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:50.02        
                  52.36     1:50.02 (57.66)                                        
 52 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.51        
                  49.10   1:51.51 (1:02.41)                                        
 53 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.92        
                  51.51   1:53.92 (1:02.41)                                        
 54 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.37    1:56.37        
                  55.31   1:56.37 (1:01.06)                                        
 55 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR    12:03.88    1:58.78        
                  52.87   1:58.78 (1:05.91)                                        
 56 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:04.27        
                  54.25   2:04.27 (1:10.02)                                        
 57 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:09.57        
                1:00.50   2:09.57 (1:09.07)                                        
 58 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:14.41        
                1:01.63   2:14.41 (1:12.78)                                        
 59 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:14.48        
                1:00.91   2:14.48 (1:13.57)                                        
 60 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:25.41        
                1:09.50   2:25.41 (1:15.91)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.36        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:18.49         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.34    2:23.00         20  
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)     1:46.26 (37.40)     2:23.00 (36.74)
  2 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.24         17  
                  38.18     1:21.40 (43.22)     2:07.18 (45.78)     2:26.24 (19.06)
  3 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:34.16         16  
  4 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:47.83         15  
                  37.42     1:20.65 (43.23)     2:06.39 (45.74)     2:47.83 (41.44)
  5 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                2:59.98    2:48.13         14  
                  33.75     1:17.28 (43.53)     2:02.56 (45.28)     2:48.13 (45.57)
  6 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            3:08.00    2:52.60         13  
                  36.71     1:20.83 (44.12)     2:08.26 (47.43)     2:52.60 (44.34)
  7 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                3:21.00    2:54.82         12  
                  37.01     1:20.23 (43.22)     2:06.60 (46.37)     2:54.82 (48.22)
  8 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.58         11  
  9 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    3:02.23          9  
                  37.76     1:22.36 (44.60)     2:15.16 (52.80)     3:02.23 (47.07)
 10 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.99    3:06.17          7  
                  40.69     1:28.88 (48.19)     2:22.01 (53.13)     3:06.17 (44.16)
 11 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.35    3:09.96          6  
                  41.53     1:28.91 (47.38)     2:19.29 (50.38)     3:09.96 (50.67)
 12 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:10.79          5  
                  41.09     1:29.17 (48.08)     2:21.19 (52.02)     3:10.79 (49.60)
 13 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:13.18          4  
                  41.76     1:31.11 (49.35)     2:23.61 (52.50)     3:13.18 (49.57)
 14 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               3:45.18    3:17.07          3  
                  44.15     1:33.82 (49.67)     2:25.87 (52.05)     3:17.07 (51.20)
 15 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:21.22          2  
                  43.43     1:35.70 (52.27)     2:29.00 (53.30)     3:21.22 (52.22)
 16 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:25.61          1  
                  45.34     1:37.90 (52.56)     2:31.79 (53.89)     3:25.61 (53.82)
 17 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:51.00    3:44.93        
                  50.03     1:46.96 (56.93)     2:45.29 (58.33)     3:44.93 (59.64)
 18 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:51.48        
                  48.62   1:48.89 (1:00.27)     2:47.28 (58.39)   3:51.48 (1:04.20)
 19 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    4:08.64        
                  52.75   1:56.85 (1:04.10)   3:02.80 (1:05.95)   4:08.64 (1:05.84)
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    4:11.55        
                  57.66   2:05.46 (1:07.80)   3:11.23 (1:05.77)   4:11.55 (1:00.32)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              37.78      35.78         20  
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      35.87         17  
  3 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  39.32      37.92         16  
  4 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  40.92      38.62         15  
  5 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.85      39.29         14  
  6 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                40.13      39.31         13  
  7 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.73      39.66         12  
  8 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 39.32      39.67         11  
  9 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  41.44      39.78          8  
  9 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              42.58      39.78          8  
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                41.89      41.11          6  
 12 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.82      41.37          5  
 13 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 40.90      41.66          4  
 14 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  43.85      41.86          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                43.94      42.01          2  
 16 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       41.43      42.07          1  
 17 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR               1:03.97      42.29        
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                42.81      42.61        
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       42.99      42.99        
 20 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  45.90      43.33        
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       47.09      43.71        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       44.56      43.87        
 23 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR              44.35      44.07        
 24 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                44.85      44.20        
 25 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      44.21        
 26 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  47.59      44.40        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  42.88      44.90        
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.06        
 29 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.87        
 30 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR              52.38      47.29        
 31 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.10      47.88        
 32 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              49.84      47.94        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       51.65      48.19        
 34 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                52.34      48.32        
 35 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      48.35        
 36 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              50.90      48.77        
 37 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                50.91      49.01        
 38 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 47.23      50.14        
 38 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.56      50.14        
 40 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       47.99      50.59        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              51.98      50.64        
 42 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      52.01        
 43 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              59.86      52.70        
 44 Pavao, Alayna        9 IA-MR                  52.58      53.08        
 45 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            1:01.80      53.88        
 46 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR              47.17      54.00        
 47 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.88      54.08        
 47 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.08        
 49 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              56.60      55.87        
 50 Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.69        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48      57.27        
 52 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         57.05      57.52        
 53 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR              59.52      58.31        
 54 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT      59.24        
 55 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                57.99    1:00.65        
 56 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       58.90    1:01.04        
 57 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                55.55    1:03.60        
 58 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:04.25        
 59 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:04.54    1:06.01        
 60 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:10.36    1:13.53        
 -- Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 55.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:01.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:01.45         NS        
 -- Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 39.46         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              53.07         NS        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  41.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      39.72         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.13      42.46         17  
  3 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.45      42.91         16  
  4 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  45.52      43.09         15  
  5 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 44.84      43.72         14  
  6 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 44.46      45.47         13  
  7 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR              48.13      46.88         12  
  8 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       45.99      47.80         11  
  9 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  45.68      47.87          9  
 10 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  51.23      48.11          7  
 11 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.49      48.12          6  
 12 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       49.86      48.60          5  
 13 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              47.64      48.82          4  
 14 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                46.14      49.00          2.5
 14 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                47.71      49.00          2.5
 16 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.21      49.48          1  
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.63      49.95        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 57.66      50.39        
 19 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.42      50.49        
 20 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              51.60      51.03        
 21 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 55.71      51.86        
 22 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                53.12      52.38        
 23 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      52.46        
 24 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 51.91      52.48        
 25 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  54.30      52.77        
 26 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  47.00      53.37        
 27 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       52.82      53.93        
 28 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       56.53      53.98        
 29 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 52.99      54.01        
 30 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                57.09      54.28        
 31 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                56.16      54.66        
 32 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.43      55.10        
 33 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  56.31      55.27        
 34 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      55.28        
 35 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      55.29        
 36 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      56.39        
 37 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.36      57.27        
 38 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       58.76      57.79        
 39 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR                    NT      58.01        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.75      58.90        
 41 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:02.29      59.19        
 42 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.28        
 43 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.18        
 44 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.20        
 45 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:01.27        
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:05.06        
 47 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:05.51        
 48 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.31        
 49 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:19.33    1:13.04        
 50 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:14.26        
 51 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:23.93        
 -- Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:25.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:11.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:04.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       55.02         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  48.97         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              56.86         NS        
 -- Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 45.67         NS        
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:04.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              37.14      34.67         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  34.54      35.94         17  
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 37.04      36.74         16  
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      37.20         15  
  5 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.32      38.82         14  
  6 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.63      39.21         13  
  7 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      39.53         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      39.57         11  
  9 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       42.34      40.00          8  
  9 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  44.11      40.00          8  
 11 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.89      40.04          6  
 12 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.91      40.36          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                40.52      40.70          4  
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 40.58      40.76          3  
 15 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:13.39      40.90          2  
 16 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              40.51      41.24          1  
 17 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  48.00      41.90        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  51.00      42.52        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                42.45      42.64        
 20 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 48.26      43.44        
 21 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       45.56      43.78        
 22 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  52.00      44.03        
 23 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  42.27      44.11        
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.44      44.34        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       56.01      45.04        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.05        
 27 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.78      46.16        
 28 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                55.99      46.81        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:03.08      46.97        
 30 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.43        
 31 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       58.65      47.48        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 51.19      47.76        
 33 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                46.32      47.83        
 34 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      48.82        
 35 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  50.51      50.24        
 36 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              47.30      50.45        
 37 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       51.39      50.96        
 38 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.82      50.97        
 39 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR         51.33      51.17        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         56.58      52.30        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:03.43      52.95        
 42 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                58.99      53.20        
 43 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.48        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:05.96      54.03        
 45 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.46        
 46 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 57.59      55.57        
 47 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      56.49        
 48 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.07        
 49 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:01.26      57.48        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.69        
 51 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR       59.08    1:00.29        
 52 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 55.22    1:00.77        
 53 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.62        
 54 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.35        
 55 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:07.74    1:03.33        
 56 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.00    1:04.22        
 57 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00    1:05.69        
 58 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:05.80        
 59 Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:07.20        
 60 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.40        
 61 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:18.17        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              53.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:10.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                  54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lindy-MR               49.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:21.55    1:22.31         20  
                  38.55     1:22.31 (43.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:26.14    1:23.20         17  
                  37.08     1:23.20 (46.12)                                        
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:24.04    1:23.72         16  
                  38.34     1:23.72 (45.38)                                        
  4 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:26.32    1:25.74         15  
                  40.38     1:25.74 (45.36)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:25.98         14  
                  40.47     1:25.98 (45.51)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.08         13  
                  39.48     1:28.08 (48.60)                                        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:31.82    1:28.24         12  
                  41.22     1:28.24 (47.02)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.62    1:28.71         11  
                  41.85     1:28.71 (46.86)                                        
  9 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:33.21    1:28.77          9  
                  41.33     1:28.77 (47.44)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:30.34    1:29.26          7  
                  42.61     1:29.26 (46.65)                                        
 11 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:39.09    1:30.31          6  
                  41.72     1:30.31 (48.59)                                        
 12 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.50          5  
                  40.43     1:30.50 (50.07)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:30.36    1:31.00          4  
                  45.47     1:31.00 (45.53)                                        
 14 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:31.14          3  
                1:09.34     1:31.14 (21.80)                                        
 15 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:31.31          2  
                  44.36     1:31.31 (46.95)                                        
 16 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:32.21    1:32.36          1  
                  44.38     1:32.36 (47.98)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR              1:40.91    1:33.28        
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:34.54        
                  45.10     1:34.54 (49.44)                                        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:34.24    1:35.75        
                  43.68     1:35.75 (52.07)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:36.10        
                  44.82     1:36.10 (51.28)                                        
 21 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.19        
                  42.25     1:36.19 (53.94)                                        
 22 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:37.84    1:36.75        
                  43.83     1:36.75 (52.92)                                        
 23 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:36.78        
                  42.76     1:36.78 (54.02)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:34.91    1:38.70        
                  45.10     1:38.70 (53.60)                                        
 25 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:39.28        
                  45.02     1:39.28 (54.26)                                        
 26 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.83    1:39.65        
                  43.35     1:39.65 (56.30)                                        
 27 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.70        
                  45.30     1:40.70 (55.40)                                        
 28 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.39        
                  50.12     1:41.39 (51.27)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:41.89        
                  46.69     1:41.89 (55.20)                                        
 30 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.79    1:42.05        
                  50.27     1:42.05 (51.78)                                        
 31 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:44.09    1:42.14        
                  47.92     1:42.14 (54.22)                                        
 32 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:49.20    1:43.04        
                  48.73     1:43.04 (54.31)                                        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.22        
                  47.35     1:43.22 (55.87)                                        
 34 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:44.35        
 35 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:41.96    1:44.94        
                  50.98     1:44.94 (53.96)                                        
 36 Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                1:51.00    1:45.05        
                  49.74     1:45.05 (55.31)                                        
 37 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:45.77        
                  51.16     1:45.77 (54.61)                                        
 38 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:47.94        
                  56.70     1:47.94 (51.24)                                        
 39 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:49.58    1:48.07        
                  51.52     1:48.07 (56.55)                                        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    1:48.46        
                  53.46     1:48.46 (55.00)                                        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.65    1:49.17        
                  53.49     1:49.17 (55.68)                                        
 42 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.24        
 43 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:53.06        
                  58.19     1:53.06 (54.87)                                        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:59.09    1:53.14        
                  55.36     1:53.14 (57.78)                                        
 45 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:54.90        
                  54.67   1:54.90 (1:00.23)                                        
 46 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.34        
                  54.18   1:56.34 (1:02.16)                                        
 47 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:56.81        
                  56.07   1:56.81 (1:00.74)                                        
 48 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    2:04.96        
                  54.28   2:04.96 (1:10.68)                                        
 49 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.00    2:06.13        
                1:01.82   2:06.13 (1:04.31)                                        
 50 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:09.39        
                  58.61   2:09.39 (1:10.78)                                        
 51 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    2:15.94        
                1:02.74   2:15.94 (1:13.20)                                        
 52 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:16.45        
                1:07.12   2:16.45 (1:09.33)                                        
 53 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:18.96        
                1:12.69   2:18.96 (1:06.27)                                        
 54 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:19.32        
                1:12.39   2:19.32 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.12          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:01.99        DQ (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:55.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:15.97        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:44.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.13          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                1:04.89        DQ (1:12.84)                                        
 -- Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  43.68          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
 -- Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                1:06.82        DQ (1:19.29)                                        
 -- Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  37.10          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  50.72        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  52.73        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:03.43        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:14.27    2:20.42         40  
     1) Spillane, Ashley M 10           2) Wodicka, Shannon J 10          
     3) Collins, Payton R 10            4) Cabanillas, Ali 10             
                  37.35     1:12.31 (34.96)     1:50.64 (38.33)     2:20.42 (29.78)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.26    2:20.93         34  
     1) Nakken, Lena 10                 2) Skala, Sarah M 10              
     3) O'Malley, Kate E 10             4) Stroub, Mia R 10               
                  36.03     1:12.51 (36.48)     1:47.82 (35.31)     2:20.93 (33.11)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.00    2:25.47         32  
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 9               2) Leathers, Madeline 10          
     3) Thomas, Asha J 9                4) Mei, Valerie M 10              
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:47.09 (39.33)     2:25.47 (38.38)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:40.00    2:27.31         30  
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 10            2) Boudreau, Shannon 10           
     3) Bies, Dehlia E 10               4) Hennessy, Amanda K 10          
                  37.95     1:17.16 (39.21)     1:56.23 (39.07)     2:27.31 (31.08)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:40.20         28  
     1) Figueroa, Logan 9               2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Canavan, Heather 10             4) Mulieri, Kelsey 9              
                  37.99                             2:07.48 ( )     2:40.20 (32.72)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:25.00    3:10.08         26  
     1) Das, Mili 10                    2) Pavan, Ashley R 9              
     3) Ednie, Corinne M 9              4) Freedman, Lindsay 10           
                  45.75     1:28.43 (42.68)     2:26.11 (57.68)     3:10.08 (43.97)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:25.00    3:36.98         24  
     1) Pucilowski, Gabriela 10         2) Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi 9        
     3) Micozzi, Samantha N 9           4) Boghra, Nistha 10              
                  45.58     1:37.83 (52.25)   2:45.94 (1:08.11)     3:36.98 (51.04)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT         NS        
     1) Pillitteri, Gianna 10           2) DiStefano, Olivia 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:48.24    2:42.29         40  
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 10           2) Thomas, Asha J 9               
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 9               4) Leathers, Madeline 10          
                  44.27     1:33.18 (48.91)     1:59.75 (26.57)     2:42.29 (42.54)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:42.52    2:42.44         34  
     1) O'Hara, Kaila 10                2) Cabanillas, Ali 10             
     3) Roth, Olena L 10                4) Wodicka, Shannon J 10          
                  44.61     1:29.60 (44.99)     2:07.72 (38.12)     2:42.44 (34.72)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:44.62    2:47.77         32  
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 9               2) Nakken, Lena 10                
     3) Stroub, Mia R 10                4) O'Malley, Kate E 10            
                  43.40     1:31.30 (47.90)     2:13.30 (42.00)     2:47.77 (34.47)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:30.99         30  
     1) Boghra, Nistha 10               2) Ma, Ziqi C 9                   
     3) Das, Mili 10                    4) Ednie, Corinne M 9             
                                1:46.61 ( )     2:40.30 (53.69)     3:30.99 (50.69)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Skala, Sarah M 10               2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Triglia, Jacueline 10           4) Pillitteri, Gianna 10          
                  40.42     1:33.31 (52.89)     2:28.95 (55.64)          DQ (44.91)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT         NS        
     1) Micozzi, Samantha N 9           2) Levine, Paige H 9              
     3) Pucilowski, Gabriela 10         4) Pavan, Ashley R 9              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.99  ZQ
                28.19  AA
                28.49  JO
                29.39  A
                30.99  SILV
                31.69  BB
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  26.90      27.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  27.37      27.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  27.47      27.86 ZQ      16  
  4 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 28.04      28.51 A       15  
  5 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              28.68      29.09 A       14  
  6 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              29.27      29.37 A       13  
  7 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 30.02      29.42 SILV    12  
  8 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 29.56      29.56 SILV    11  
  9 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.66 SILV     9  
 10 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                29.42      29.76 SILV     7  
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                29.55      29.82 SILV     6  
 12 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  28.86      29.87 SILV     5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  29.50      30.17 SILV     4  
 14 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              30.22      30.21 SILV     3  
 15 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.28 SILV     2  
 16 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR                 31.66      30.62 SILV     1  
 17 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              31.33      31.15 BB     
 18 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 32.31      31.73 B      
 19 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 32.14      31.79 B      
 20 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 31.81      31.95 B      
 21 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              31.89      32.42 B      
 22 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                31.77      32.45 B      
 23 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              32.78      33.71 B      
 24 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 34.87      34.30        
 25 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      34.33        
 26 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 32.99      34.37        
 27 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 34.11      34.53        
 28 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              36.46      35.00        
 29 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      35.10        
 30 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       35.64      35.11        
 31 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lindy-MR               35.16      35.14        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              34.96      35.40        
 33 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 34.94      35.57        
 34 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                37.27      36.22        
 35 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      36.31        
 36 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              37.47      36.67        
 37 Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR              38.59      36.82        
 38 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       35.92      36.91        
 39 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                35.55      36.96        
 40 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 38.69      37.21        
 41 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 41.03      37.41        
 42 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR                39.43      37.50        
 43 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.53        
 44 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  37.52      37.63        
 45 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 39.51      37.93        
 46 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 37.26      38.10        
 47 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              37.38      38.11        
 48 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  37.80      38.22        
 49 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              39.06      38.40        
 50 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              37.63      38.82        
 51 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 39.63      38.93        
 52 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 44.18      39.10        
 53 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 40.42      39.18        
 54 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.26        
 55 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      39.50        
 56 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       38.52      39.53        
 57 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.58        
 58 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              41.54      39.81        
 59 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              44.49      40.68        
 60 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                40.56      40.83        
 61 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 43.00      41.28        
 62 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      43.40        
 63 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              50.18      45.02        
 64 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              51.39      55.34        
 65 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:02.06        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  36.43         NS        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah J   12 IA-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              41.95         NS        
 -- Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 39.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  AA
              1:01.79  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:08.39  SILV
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              57.04      57.43 AAA     20  
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  58.68      59.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:03.22 BB      16  
                  30.35     1:03.22 (32.87)                                        
  4 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.33 BB      15  
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)                                        
  5 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.85 BB      14  
                  30.87     1:04.85 (33.98)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:05.26 BB      13  
                  32.08     1:05.26 (33.18)                                        
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:05.80 BB      12  
                  31.62     1:05.80 (34.18)                                        
  8 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.96 BB      11  
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)                                        
  9 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:05.36    1:06.81 BB       9  
                  33.01     1:06.81 (33.80)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:07.24 BB       7  
                  32.72     1:07.24 (34.52)                                        
 11 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.38 SILV     6  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)                                        
 12 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:08.51 B        5  
                  32.59     1:08.51 (35.92)                                        
 13 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:08.82 B        4  
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
 14 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.47 B        3  
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:11.93 B        2  
                  34.34     1:11.93 (37.59)                                        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               1:12.32    1:12.96 B        1  
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)                                        
 17 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.03 B      
                  35.57     1:13.03 (37.46)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:14.93    1:13.65        
                  35.21     1:13.65 (38.44)                                        
 19 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:15.24        
                  35.87     1:15.24 (39.37)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lindy-MR             1:18.07    1:15.94        
                  36.42     1:15.94 (39.52)                                        
 21 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:17.13        
                  36.92     1:17.13 (40.21)                                        
 22 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:17.90    1:17.15        
                  35.52     1:17.15 (41.63)                                        
 23 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:17.18        
                  36.32     1:17.18 (40.86)                                        
 24 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:17.36        
                  37.39     1:17.36 (39.97)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:17.64        
                  37.19     1:17.64 (40.45)                                        
 26 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:17.79        
                  37.76     1:17.79 (40.03)                                        
 27 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:18.22        
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)                                        
 28 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:19.41        
                  37.37     1:19.41 (42.04)                                        
 29 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:24.71    1:19.66        
                  38.74     1:19.66 (40.92)                                        
 30 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:17.29    1:19.67        
                  37.43     1:19.67 (42.24)                                        
 31 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:21.38        
                  38.16     1:21.38 (43.22)                                        
 32 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:21.89        
                  38.36     1:21.89 (43.53)                                        
 33 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.89        
                  38.52     1:22.89 (44.37)                                        
 34 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:24.45        
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)                                        
 35 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR               1:26.65    1:25.30        
                  40.12     1:25.30 (45.18)                                        
 36 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.79    1:25.74        
                  40.34     1:25.74 (45.40)                                        
 37 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:26.35        
                  40.89     1:26.35 (45.46)                                        
 38 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR               1:26.59    1:26.52        
 39 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:26.63        
                  40.68     1:26.63 (45.95)                                        
 40 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.67        
                  41.80     1:27.67 (45.87)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            1:28.84    1:27.68        
                  42.85     1:27.68 (44.83)                                        
 42 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:24.67    1:27.72        
                  41.03     1:27.72 (46.69)                                        
 43 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:27.92        
                  43.35     1:27.92 (44.57)                                        
 44 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:21.97    1:28.03        
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)                                        
 45 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:28.84        
                  40.80     1:28.84 (48.04)                                        
 46 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:29.81        
                  42.29     1:29.81 (47.52)                                        
 47 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:36.39    1:30.29        
                  41.72     1:30.29 (48.57)                                        
 48 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:32.21    1:30.67        
                  42.20     1:30.67 (48.47)                                        
 49 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:30.75        
                  42.29     1:30.75 (48.46)                                        
 50 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:40.52    1:31.13        
                  41.87     1:31.13 (49.26)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:32.99        
                  43.79     1:32.99 (49.20)                                        
 52 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR               1:32.18    1:33.40        
                  41.64     1:33.40 (51.76)                                        
 53 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:37.48    1:33.43        
                  44.72     1:33.43 (48.71)                                        
 54 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.73        
                  42.58     1:33.73 (51.15)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.17        
                  45.81     1:34.17 (48.36)                                        
 56 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.63        
                  45.21     1:34.63 (49.42)                                        
 57 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.15    1:35.19        
                  43.63     1:35.19 (51.56)                                        
 58 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.17    1:35.62        
                  42.99     1:35.62 (52.63)                                        
 59 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:36.23        
                  45.83     1:36.23 (50.40)                                        
 60 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.12        
                  43.06     1:38.12 (55.06)                                        
 61 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.82        
                  46.79     1:40.82 (54.03)                                        
 62 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:02.92        
                  56.21   2:02.92 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.10         NS        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah J   12 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                1:22.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  AA
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.19  A
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:29.69  BB
              2:41.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:07.56    2:03.58 AAA     20  
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)     1:32.06 (33.10)     2:03.58 (31.52)
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                2:16.90    2:10.60 ZQ      17  
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:35.18 (34.18)     2:10.60 (35.42)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                2:10.07    2:11.02 ZQ      16  
                  29.39     1:03.06 (33.67)     1:37.57 (34.51)     2:11.02 (33.45)
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:15.46 A       15  
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:39.71 (36.01)     2:15.46 (35.75)
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               2:14.44    2:15.83 A       14  
                  30.39     1:04.96 (34.57)     1:40.92 (35.96)     2:15.83 (34.91)
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            2:17.56    2:16.86 A       13  
                  30.39     1:06.01 (35.62)     1:42.45 (36.44)     2:16.86 (34.41)
  7 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:18.04 A       12  
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:45.40 (37.00)     2:18.04 (32.64)
  8 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              2:22.83    2:18.55 SILV    11  
                  32.51     1:07.93 (35.42)     1:44.22 (36.29)     2:18.55 (34.33)
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                2:23.64    2:18.95 SILV     9  
                  31.42     1:06.69 (35.27)     1:43.11 (36.42)     2:18.95 (35.84)
 10 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:23.11    2:19.71 SILV     7  
                  31.71     1:07.86 (36.15)     1:45.53 (37.67)     2:19.71 (34.18)
 11 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.42 SILV     6  
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)     1:45.04 (36.80)     2:20.42 (35.38)
 12 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            2:21.60    2:20.86 SILV     5  
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)     1:45.30 (37.92)     2:20.86 (35.56)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              2:17.14    2:21.39 SILV     4  
                  32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)     1:44.44 (36.93)     2:21.39 (36.95)
 14 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               2:22.18    2:21.89 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:09.22 (36.71)     1:46.43 (37.21)     2:21.89 (35.46)
 15 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                2:29.80    2:23.12 SILV     2  
                  32.91     1:09.39 (36.48)     1:48.18 (38.79)     2:23.12 (34.94)
 16 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:23.37 SILV     1  
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:45.88 (38.28)     2:23.37 (37.49)
 17 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:30.73 B      
                  33.52     1:11.36 (37.84)     1:52.69 (41.33)     2:30.73 (38.04)
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.98 B      
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:52.66 (40.62)     2:30.98 (38.32)
 19 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            2:40.89    2:33.27 B      
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:55.78 (40.04)     2:33.27 (37.49)
 20 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:33.86 B      
                  32.66     1:10.04 (37.38)     1:51.24 (41.20)     2:33.86 (42.62)
 21 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:34.03 B      
                  33.07     1:11.51 (38.44)     1:53.56 (42.05)     2:34.03 (40.47)
 22 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:37.15 B      
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     1:55.11 (43.02)     2:37.15 (42.04)
 23 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               2:33.70    2:37.37 B      
                  33.63     1:13.04 (39.41)     1:55.71 (42.67)     2:37.37 (41.66)
 24 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:39.50 B      
                  33.06     1:13.04 (39.98)     1:56.25 (43.21)     2:39.50 (43.25)
 25 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:43.94        
                  35.86     1:17.28 (41.42)     2:01.46 (44.18)     2:43.94 (42.48)
 26 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.14        
                  36.60     1:19.48 (42.88)     2:04.57 (45.09)     2:48.14 (43.57)
 27 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:49.73        
                  37.40     1:20.19 (42.79)     2:06.78 (46.59)     2:49.73 (42.95)
 28 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.69        
                  37.72     1:23.39 (45.67)     2:08.58 (45.19)     2:51.69 (43.11)
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:52.09        
                  35.80     1:18.70 (42.90)     2:05.14 (46.44)     2:52.09 (46.95)
 30 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:55.39        
                  38.27     1:22.44 (44.17)     2:10.59 (48.15)     2:55.39 (44.80)
 31 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            2:52.00    2:57.71        
                  35.86     1:22.07 (46.21)     2:11.69 (49.62)     2:57.71 (46.02)
 32 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:59.54        
                  36.49     1:22.36 (45.87)   2:59.54 (1:37.18)                    
 33 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              3:04.44    3:02.33        
                  39.50     1:25.69 (46.19)     2:14.47 (48.78)     3:02.33 (47.86)
 34 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:06.70        
                  40.79     1:29.08 (48.29)     2:21.30 (52.22)     3:06.70 (45.40)
 35 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:07.25        
                  41.78     1:30.24 (48.46)     2:22.03 (51.79)     3:07.25 (45.22)
 36 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:07.61        
                  40.07     1:26.73 (46.66)     2:16.91 (50.18)     3:07.61 (50.70)
 37 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:09.05        
                  41.24     1:30.02 (48.78)     2:20.33 (50.31)     3:09.05 (48.72)
 38 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:09.93        
                  41.13     1:29.45 (48.32)     2:20.54 (51.09)     3:09.93 (49.39)
 39 Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.00    3:10.79        
                  40.37     1:30.07 (49.70)     2:24.20 (54.13)     3:10.79 (46.59)
 40 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:11.70        
                  41.13     1:32.94 (51.81)     2:23.76 (50.82)     3:11.70 (47.94)
 41 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:11.73        
                  41.65   3:11.73 (2:30.08)                                        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:12.03        
                  41.98     1:31.60 (49.62)     2:23.73 (52.13)     3:12.03 (48.30)
 43 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               3:06.03    3:16.30        
                  41.38     1:31.40 (50.02)     2:24.05 (52.65)     3:16.30 (52.25)
 44 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.49        
                  44.82     1:37.68 (52.86)     2:34.69 (57.01)     3:30.49 (55.80)
 45 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.82        
                  42.27     1:36.48 (54.21)     2:34.98 (58.50)     3:30.82 (55.84)
 46 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT    4:01.02        
                  44.64                             3:06.72 ( )     4:01.02 (54.30)
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00         DQ        
      False start
                  46.61   1:46.95 (1:00.34)        DQ (2:07.05)                    
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.29  A
                36.09  BB
                37.99  SILV
                38.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              31.58      30.38 AAA     20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  30.28      30.63 AA      17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  30.77      32.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  33.96      32.20 ZQ      15  
  5 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              33.42      32.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.60 ZQ      13  
  7 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 33.06      33.19 A       12  
  8 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              35.03      33.59 BB      11  
  9 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 33.50      33.68 BB       9  
 10 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  33.75      34.20 BB       6.5
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                33.36      34.20 BB       6.5
 12 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                35.27      34.70 BB       5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  37.98      35.10 BB       4  
 14 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  33.34      35.11 BB       3  
 15 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              34.96      35.59 BB       2  
 16 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              34.03      35.84 BB       1  
 17 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              36.82      36.43 SILV   
 18 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 36.83      36.44 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 35.69      36.59 SILV   
 20 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              37.83      36.66 SILV   
 21 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              35.21      36.98 SILV   
 22 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      37.42 SILV   
 23 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              38.05      37.73 SILV   
 24 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              38.33      38.34 B      
 25 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              39.39      39.41        
 26 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              40.80      39.88        
 27 Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.04        
 27 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  47.00      40.04        
 29 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       41.12      40.61        
 30 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 41.81      40.99        
 31 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              45.58      41.21        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              39.92      41.57        
 33 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              46.04      41.66        
 34 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       45.94      42.19        
 35 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  41.70      42.88        
 36 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                44.30      43.68        
 37 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 42.46      43.79        
 38 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.01      44.62        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              45.46      44.80        
 40 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 49.36      44.86        
 41 Langebek, Madison   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.17      45.19        
 42 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 56.00      45.37        
 43 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  42.86      45.51        
 44 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              57.07      45.55        
 45 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              48.27      45.62        
 46 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              46.12      45.68        
 47 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 48.47      46.27        
 48 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      46.28        
 49 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              45.82      46.56        
 50 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 48.83      46.79        
 51 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 56.79      46.87        
 52 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      47.40        
 53 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 46.40      47.70        
 54 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       50.35      47.96        
 55 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.98        
 56 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              56.58      48.44        
 57 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 48.72      48.98        
 58 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.23        
 59 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              51.64      49.38        
 60 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:03.03      57.84        
 61 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:08.78        
 -- Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              41.50         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  43.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.49  A
                40.59  BB
                42.79  SILV
                43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              31.79      32.10 AAAA    20  
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  34.31      33.96 AAA     17  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  34.08      35.41 AA      16  
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  34.99      35.87 AA      15  
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  35.08      35.93 ZQ      14  
  6 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  38.93      37.25 A       13  
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.62 BB      12  
  8 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 38.13      38.06 BB      11  
  9 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              38.57      38.74 BB       9  
 10 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              37.94      38.96 BB       7  
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  41.62      39.55 BB       6  
 12 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 41.71      40.46 BB       5  
 13 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              42.11      40.97 SILV     4  
 14 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              41.10      41.35 SILV     3  
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 40.93      41.76 SILV     2  
 16 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 41.19      42.44 SILV     1  
 17 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              43.82      42.57 SILV   
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              42.90      42.99 B      
 19 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              45.13      43.07 B      
 20 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              43.58      43.35 B      
 21 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      43.37 B      
 22 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                42.27      43.40 B      
 23 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              47.11      44.43        
 24 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              45.11      44.80        
 25 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              42.00      44.83        
 26 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       46.10      44.92        
 27 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              44.11      45.66        
 28 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              42.35      45.67        
 29 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              47.18      45.81        
 30 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.96        
 31 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.39      46.26        
 32 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      47.13        
 33 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 50.09      47.85        
 34 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 45.88      48.20        
 35 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              54.60      48.48        
 36 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  48.99      48.74        
 37 Langebek, Madison   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      50.58        
 38 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              53.93      51.74        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              51.08      51.85        
 40 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      51.94        
 41 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  53.15      52.20        
 42 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       54.33      52.57        
 43 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              53.32      52.85        
 44 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                52.81      53.07        
 45 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                    NT      53.30        
 46 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 54.17      53.34        
 47 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.18      54.46        
 48 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  52.76      55.29        
 49 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              54.35      56.88        
 50 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 55.90      57.83        
 51 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.75        
 52 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:07.91    1:01.02        
 53 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:03.21        
 54 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:05.14    1:06.36        
 -- Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              52.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:01.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              46.77         NS        
 -- Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  55.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.89  A
                34.59  BB
                35.69  SILV
                37.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              28.54      28.66 AAA     20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.93      29.41 AA      17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  31.00      30.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  30.37      31.35 JO      15  
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 31.25      32.51 BB      14  
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              32.90      32.95 BB      13  
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 34.01      33.05 BB      12  
  8 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 35.33      33.16 BB      11  
  9 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  31.84      33.17 BB       9  
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.21 BB       7  
 11 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              33.77      33.80 BB       6  
 12 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  33.77      33.92 BB       5  
 13 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              34.51      34.08 BB       4  
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.76      35.04 SILV     3  
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 37.13      35.42 SILV     2  
 16 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              37.71      35.61 SILV     1  
 17 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  36.42      36.21 B      
 18 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.72 B      
 19 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              35.25      36.95 B      
 20 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              36.52      37.45        
 21 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.90      37.52        
 22 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 38.98      38.58        
 23 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              40.95      39.33        
 24 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 45.33      41.03        
 25 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       46.91      41.21        
 26 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                39.95      41.34        
 27 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.36      41.66        
 28 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      41.77        
 29 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 42.34      41.94        
 30 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              42.89      42.24        
 31 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.35        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              42.12      42.54        
 33 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 37.91      42.60        
 34 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 39.50      42.83        
 35 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  43.52      43.28        
 36 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 46.78      43.58        
 37 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              45.35      44.50        
 38 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       47.37      45.06        
 39 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                56.99      45.08        
 40 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.57        
 41 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.68      45.60        
 42 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              48.02      47.18        
 42 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              52.78      47.18        
 44 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  50.00      48.69        
 45 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.70        
 46 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              48.19      48.74        
 47 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.98        
 48 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.90      49.06        
 49 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              47.82      49.36        
 50 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 49.32      49.41        
 51 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              52.56      50.24        
 52 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      51.47        
 53 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                53.33      54.01        
 54 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.34        
 55 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       56.41      54.47        
 -- Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              36.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                  51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:06.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.60         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  54.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:10.09  AA
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:13.09  A
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:19.19  BB
              1:25.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.38    1:04.04 AAA     20  
                  29.35     1:04.04 (34.69)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:08.38 AA      17  
                  31.38     1:08.38 (37.00)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.98 AA      16  
                  33.47     1:08.98 (35.51)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                1:09.02    1:10.03 AA      15  
                  32.79     1:10.03 (37.24)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:12.20 A       14  
                  33.60     1:12.20 (38.60)                                        
  6 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                1:13.29    1:12.66 A       13  
                  32.85     1:12.66 (39.81)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:13.42 SILV    12  
                  34.04     1:13.42 (39.38)                                        
  8 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:13.89    1:13.56 SILV    11  
                  34.04     1:13.56 (39.52)                                        
  9 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:13.91 SILV     9  
                  34.18     1:13.91 (39.73)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:16.15 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:16.15 (40.92)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.36 SILV     6  
                  34.64     1:16.36 (41.72)                                        
 12 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.48 SILV     5  
                  36.55     1:16.48 (39.93)                                        
 13 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:16.58 SILV     4  
                  34.52     1:16.58 (42.06)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:16.67 SILV     3  
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:17.01    1:16.90 SILV     2  
                  35.68     1:16.90 (41.22)                                        
 16 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:17.23 SILV     1  
                  34.06     1:17.23 (43.17)                                        
 17 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)                                        
 18 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               1:21.71    1:20.57 B      
                  36.15     1:20.57 (44.42)                                        
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:28.97    1:21.06 B      
                  38.15     1:21.06 (42.91)                                        
 20 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:26.83    1:21.12 B      
                  38.59     1:21.12 (42.53)                                        
 21 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:20.50    1:21.47 B      
                  38.16     1:21.47 (43.31)                                        
 22 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:24.43    1:22.37 B      
                  36.73     1:22.37 (45.64)                                        
 23 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:24.46    1:22.63 B      
                  35.71     1:22.63 (46.92)                                        
 24 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:24.27    1:23.09 B      
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)                                        
 25 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:23.10 B      
                  37.79     1:23.10 (45.31)                                        
 26 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.60    1:24.13 B      
                  37.59     1:24.13 (46.54)                                        
 27 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:25.55        
                  41.34     1:25.55 (44.21)                                        
 28 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:26.54        
                  39.31     1:26.54 (47.23)                                        
 29 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.34        
                  42.37     1:27.34 (44.97)                                        
 30 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:27.48        
                  40.85     1:27.48 (46.63)                                        
 31 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:27.25    1:27.68        
                  39.80     1:27.68 (47.88)                                        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.11        
                  45.13     1:30.11 (44.98)                                        
 33 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:32.52        
                  45.13     1:32.52 (47.39)                                        
 34 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:32.94        
                  43.25     1:32.94 (49.69)                                        
 35 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:34.73    1:33.98        
                  43.78     1:33.98 (50.20)                                        
 36 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:34.62        
                  45.34     1:34.62 (49.28)                                        
 37 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.69        
                  46.83     1:36.69 (49.86)                                        
 38 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:47.96    1:37.78        
                  45.55     1:37.78 (52.23)                                        
 39 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:37.98        
                  43.49     1:37.98 (54.49)                                        
 40 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.64        
                  49.12     1:40.64 (51.52)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:41.41        
                  48.01     1:41.41 (53.40)                                        
 42 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.55        
                  49.74     1:41.55 (51.81)                                        
 43 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:42.16    1:42.87        
                  47.70     1:42.87 (55.17)                                        
 44 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              2:02.22    1:43.28        
                  48.76     1:43.28 (54.52)                                        
 45 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:43.53        
                  49.68     1:43.53 (53.85)                                        
 46 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:42.54    1:44.07        
                  45.93     1:44.07 (58.14)                                        
 47 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.02        
                  48.70     1:45.02 (56.32)                                        
 48 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.83        
                  49.91     1:45.83 (55.92)                                        
 49 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.95        
                  45.21   1:45.95 (1:00.74)                                        
 50 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:49.13        
                  53.41     1:49.13 (55.72)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:50.62        
                  52.37     1:50.62 (58.25)                                        
 52 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.76        
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  49.12          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.09          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  51.30          DQ (59.31)                                        
 -- Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.00    1:57.15         40  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Tohill, Natalie A 12           
     3) Azralon, Danielle 12            4) Ahmed, Emily 11                
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:26.33 (29.02)     1:57.15 (30.82)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:05.80         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Holler, Erin E 11               4) Claps, Emma 11                 
                  29.60       59.52 (29.92)     1:37.84 (38.32)     2:05.80 (27.96)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:53.00    2:07.08         32  
     1) Schatz, Sarah A 12              2) Greco, Emma K 12               
     3) Mei, Alyssa M 12                4) Haugh, Shiyona A 12            
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:33.77 (29.38)     2:07.08 (33.31)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.00    2:09.39         30  
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11       2) Renna, Julia 12                
     3) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 12         4) Wolffer, Katie P 12            
                  31.63     1:02.93 (31.30)     1:37.87 (34.94)     2:09.39 (31.52)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.03    2:13.70         28  
     1) Edwards, Laurel E 11            2) Priola, Kate 11                
     3) Schlesinger, Rachel J 11        4) McCann, Jada 11                
                  31.41     1:01.22 (29.81)     1:39.42 (38.20)     2:13.70 (34.28)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:53.00    2:24.95         26  
     1) Ingraffia, Emily E 12           2) Cowell, Kayla 11               
     3) Lee, Marisa 11                  4) Ferraris, Emily 11             
                  35.52     1:12.52 (37.00)     1:45.94 (33.42)     2:24.95 (39.01)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                    1:53.00    2:34.12         24  
     1) Suchy, Amanda 11                2) O'Leary, Meghan C 11           
     3) Giambrone, Abigail 11           4) Riss, Molly A 11               
                  37.24     1:16.22 (38.98)     1:55.34 (39.12)     2:34.12 (38.78)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'G'                    1:53.00    3:03.40         22  
     1) Schwartz, Abigail 11            2) Cirelli, Lizzy A 11            
     3) Rea, Amanda 11                  4) Langebek, Madison 12           
                  56.13     1:40.65 (44.52)   3:03.40 (1:22.75)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'F'                    1:53.00    3:05.39         18  
     1) Trabulsi, Emily 11              2) Gupta, Eesha A 11              
     3) Pereira, Victoria 11            4) Przybylo, Alejandra 11         
                                1:09.16 ( )     1:49.02 (39.86)   3:05.39 (1:16.37)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.40         NS        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) McKenna, Kayla 11              
     3) Wiatrak, Sarah 12               4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.16    2:08.76         40  
     1) Azralon, Danielle 12            2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Tohill, Natalie A 12            4) Ahmed, Emily 11                
                  32.68     1:05.28 (32.60)     1:38.92 (33.64)     2:08.76 (29.84)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:13.92         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Claps, Emma 11                  4) Eterno, Olivia J 11            
                  32.18     1:09.42 (37.24)     1:42.99 (33.57)     2:13.92 (30.93)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:25.11         32  
     1) Greco, Emma K 12                2) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 12        
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 12              4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11      
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     1:55.42 (34.44)     2:25.11 (29.69)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:29.13    2:35.87         30  
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
     3) Fox, Rieley 11                  4) Lashinsky, Abigail 12          
                  35.33     1:18.38 (43.05)     2:00.15 (41.77)     2:35.87 (35.72)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.41    2:39.36         28  
     1) Cano, Andrea 12                 2) Edwards, Laurel E 11           
     3) Tafe, Madison E 11              4) McCann, Jada 11                
                  40.23     1:22.82 (42.59)     2:04.91 (42.09)     2:39.36 (34.45)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:47.01         26  
     1) Renna, Julia 12                 2) Haugh, Shiyona A 12            
     3) Riss, Molly A 11                4) Lee, Marisa 11                 
                  40.00     1:25.03 (45.03)     2:15.52 (50.49)     2:47.01 (31.49)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:56.14         24  
     1) Cowell, Kayla 11                2) Ferraris, Emily 11             
     3) Ingraffia, Emily E 12           4) Mei, Alyssa M 12               
                  47.28     1:39.40 (52.12)     2:25.58 (46.18)     2:56.14 (30.56)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                         NT    3:06.21         22  
     1) Gupta, Eesha A 11               2) Gursoy, Almila R 11            
     3) Suchy, Amanda 11                4) Giambrone, Abigail 11          
                  44.97     1:43.19 (58.22)     2:33.51 (50.32)     3:06.21 (32.70)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Lettieri, Emma 12               2) Priola, Kate 11                
     3) Rogalle, Emily C 12             4) Iaboni, Julia 11               
                  43.67   1:45.16 (1:01.49)     2:22.79 (37.63)          DQ (35.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                28.79  SILV
                30.49  BB
                32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  26.01      26.04 JO      20  
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.21 JO      17  
  3 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 25.60      26.45 JO      16  
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 25.96      26.68 JO      15  
  5 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                  26.89      26.98 AA      14  
  6 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR         26.99      27.22 A       13  
  7 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR              27.07      27.46 A       12  
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.84 A       11  
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR              27.59      27.87 A        9  
 10 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR                 46.59      27.88 A        7  
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR                 27.90      27.94 A        5.5
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  27.67      27.94 A        5.5
 13 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.01 A        4  
 14 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 27.09      28.03 A        3  
 15 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 28.37      28.57 SILV     2  
 16 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                  29.90      28.90 BB       1  
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                  28.80      29.04 BB     
 18 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                  28.10      29.08 BB     
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 28.96      29.12 BB     
 20 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR              29.22      29.14 BB     
 21 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      29.20 BB     
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR                28.86      29.23 BB     
 23 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                  28.91      29.41 BB     
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.55 BB     
 25 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR              30.15      29.76 BB     
 25 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR                30.40      29.76 BB     
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                  30.40      29.86 BB     
 28 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.95 BB     
 29 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR                 30.30      30.14 BB     
 30 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR              31.25      30.18 BB     
 31 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 30.65      30.65 B      
 32 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR                33.41      30.77 B      
 33 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.02 B      
 34 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 32.60      31.07 B      
 35 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.49      31.09 B      
 36 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.27 B      
 37 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.05      31.46 B      
 38 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      31.47 B      
 39 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 32.20      31.68 B      
 40 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR                 32.55      31.90 B      
 41 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR              32.69      32.23 B      
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                 32.40      32.63 B      
 43 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR              35.19      32.69 B      
 44 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.01        
 45 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.11        
 46 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.20        
 47 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR               34.88      33.45        
 48 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR              32.89      33.49        
 49 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR                 38.73      35.10        
 50 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      35.17        
 50 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR              34.00      35.17        
 52 Kalish, Alexandria  13 CSC-MR                 37.14      35.27        
 53 Pizzo, Alessia R    13 CSC-MR                    NT      36.20        
 54 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR              35.65      36.31        
 55 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.39        
 56 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.77        
 57 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR              40.54      38.34        
 58 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR              48.19      38.60        
 -- Porter, Meagan H    13 IA-MR                  30.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:06.29  BB
              1:11.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  56.37      56.16 JO      20  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              55.29      57.16 JO      17  
                  28.04       57.16 (29.12)                                        
  3 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 56.14      57.34 JO      16  
                  27.65       57.34 (29.69)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 57.28      58.25 AA      15  
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR         58.54      59.68 A       14  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 59.06    1:00.42 A       13  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)                                        
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  59.44    1:00.45 A       12  
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:00.73 A       11  
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)                                        
  9 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.03 A        9  
                  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)                                        
 10 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR               2:02.17    1:01.32 SILV     7  
                  28.22     1:01.32 (33.10)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:01.35 SILV     6  
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 59.02    1:01.43 SILV     5  
                  29.92     1:01.43 (31.51)                                        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.69 SILV     4  
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)                                        
 14 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:02.81    1:03.40 BB       3  
                  30.30     1:03.40 (33.10)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:03.48 BB       2  
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:04.29    1:03.59 BB       1  
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)                                        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.78 BB     
                  30.42     1:03.78 (33.36)                                        
 18 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:04.25 BB     
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)                                        
 19 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:04.47 BB     
                  32.08     1:04.47 (32.39)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.70 BB     
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:04.70 BB     
                  31.22     1:04.70 (33.48)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:02.86    1:05.56 BB     
                  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)                                        
 23 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.26 BB     
                  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)                                        
 24 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:06.79 B      
                  31.68     1:06.79 (35.11)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.87 B      
                  32.23     1:06.87 (34.64)                                        
 26 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:07.43 B      
                  32.62     1:07.43 (34.81)                                        
 27 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:05.75    1:07.44 B      
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)                                        
 28 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:07.46 B      
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)                                        
 29 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.45    1:07.62 B      
                  32.89     1:07.62 (34.73)                                        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:11.49    1:07.70 B      
                  32.55     1:07.70 (35.15)                                        
 31 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:06.80    1:08.64 B      
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)                                        
 32 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.90 B      
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)                                        
 33 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:09.04 B      
                  34.53     1:09.04 (34.51)                                        
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.83 B      
                  32.54     1:09.83 (37.29)                                        
 35 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:10.72 B      
                  34.10     1:10.72 (36.62)                                        
 36 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.80 B      
                  33.96     1:10.80 (36.84)                                        
 37 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:11.78        
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)                                        
 38 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:12.38        
                  34.43     1:12.38 (37.95)                                        
 39 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.71    1:12.40        
                  35.96     1:12.40 (36.44)                                        
 40 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:12.90        
                  33.54     1:12.90 (39.36)                                        
 41 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.33        
                  35.11     1:13.33 (38.22)                                        
 42 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             1:17.83    1:13.51        
                  35.49     1:13.51 (38.02)                                        
 43 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:14.60        
                  35.17     1:14.60 (39.43)                                        
 44 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:12.14    1:15.82        
                  35.43     1:15.82 (40.39)                                        
 45 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:16.80        
                  36.71     1:16.80 (40.09)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.27        
                  37.66     1:20.27 (42.61)                                        
 47 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:20.48        
                  39.11     1:20.48 (41.37)                                        
 48 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:21.31        
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)                                        
 49 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:25.83        
                  38.94     1:25.83 (46.89)                                        
 50 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:27.15        
                  42.21     1:27.15 (44.94)                                        
 51 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:27.95        
                  40.88     1:27.95 (47.07)                                        
 52 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:48.99        
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:07.85         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21         NS        
 -- Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78         NS        
 -- Porter, Meagan H    13 IA-MR                1:07.08         NS        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 55.61         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.49  AAAA
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.49  AA
              2:06.99  JO
              2:11.99  A
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:22.89  BB
              2:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:59.43    2:01.64 ZQ      20  
                  28.66   2:01.64 (1:32.98)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:03.19    2:03.73 ZQ      17  
                  28.37   2:03.73 (1:35.36)                                        
  3 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.23    2:06.28 ZQ      16  
                  28.68   2:06.28 (1:37.60)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:08.19 A       15  
                  28.42   2:08.19 (1:39.77)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:08.63 A       14  
                  29.22   2:08.63 (1:39.41)                                        
  6 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:08.42    2:10.67 A       13  
                  30.09   2:10.67 (1:40.58)                                        
  7 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:10.75 A       12  
                  27.79   2:10.75 (1:42.96)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:07.80    2:10.81 A       11  
                  29.63   2:10.81 (1:41.18)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:12.15 SILV     9  
                  30.25   2:12.15 (1:41.90)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            2:11.06    2:13.15 SILV     7  
                  30.70   2:13.15 (1:42.45)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:14.38 SILV     6  
                  30.94   2:14.38 (1:43.44)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               2:12.61    2:14.40 SILV     5  
                  31.52   2:14.40 (1:42.88)                                        
 13 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:16.95 SILV     4  
                  32.77   2:16.95 (1:44.18)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:16.91    2:17.15 BB       3  
                  31.44   2:17.15 (1:45.71)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            2:20.80    2:18.60 BB       2  
                  31.26   2:18.60 (1:47.34)                                        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             2:11.99    2:18.65 BB       1  
                  30.67   2:18.65 (1:47.98)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:19.05 BB     
                  32.79   2:19.05 (1:46.26)                                        
 18 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:16.22    2:19.46 BB     
                  31.94   2:19.46 (1:47.52)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:20.01 BB     
                  32.53   2:20.01 (1:47.48)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:20.10    2:21.43 BB     
                  31.32   2:21.43 (1:50.11)                                        
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:21.47    2:22.33 BB     
                  31.52   2:22.33 (1:50.81)                                        
 22 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             2:12.67    2:23.74 B      
                  32.18   2:23.74 (1:51.56)                                        
 23 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:23.61    2:24.75 B      
                  34.21   2:24.75 (1:50.54)                                        
 24 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              2:29.97    2:25.48 B      
                  33.48   2:25.48 (1:52.00)                                        
 25 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:25.61 B      
                  33.43   2:25.61 (1:52.18)                                        
 26 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:23.71    2:28.64 B      
                  32.81   2:28.64 (1:55.83)                                        
 27 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:25.17    2:28.83 B      
                  33.15   2:28.83 (1:55.68)                                        
 28 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:29.16 B      
                  33.33   2:29.16 (1:55.83)                                        
 29 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:30.10    2:29.28 B      
                  34.43   2:29.28 (1:54.85)                                        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:26.19    2:29.82 B      
                  32.71   2:29.82 (1:57.11)                                        
 31 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:31.52 B      
                  34.24   2:31.52 (1:57.28)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:35.05        
                  34.70   2:35.05 (2:00.35)                                        
 33 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:35.12        
                  35.48   2:35.12 (1:59.64)                                        
 34 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:35.38        
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:14.92 ( )
                                1:56.14 ( )     2:35.38 (39.24)                    
 35 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:39.48        
                  38.14   2:39.48 (2:01.34)                                        
 36 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:39.99        
                  37.28   2:39.99 (2:02.71)                                        
 37 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.52    2:42.09        
                  37.37   2:42.09 (2:04.72)                                        
 38 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.40        
                                  37.46 ( )                             1:19.21 ( )
                                2:01.42 ( )     2:44.40 (42.98)                    
 39 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:46.95        
                  38.06   2:46.95 (2:08.89)                                        
 40 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:47.35        
                  40.42   2:47.35 (2:06.93)                                        
 41 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             2:45.99    2:48.70        
                  40.11   2:48.70 (2:08.59)                                        
 42 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.04    2:50.02        
                                  39.33 ( )                             1:23.04 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )     2:50.02 (41.73)                    
 43 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:52.10        
                  40.95   2:52.10 (2:11.15)                                        
 44 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:52.24        
                  38.74   2:52.24 (2:13.50)                                        
 45 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.10    3:08.08        
                                1:31.56 ( )                             2:21.58 ( )
                                3:08.12 ( )         3:08.08 ( )                    
 46 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:18.37        
                                  46.79 ( )                             1:38.72 ( )
                                2:30.43 ( )     3:18.37 (47.94)                    
 47 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:58.37        
                                  51.41 ( )                             1:53.94 ( )
                                3:02.32 ( )     3:58.37 (56.05)                    
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:28.92         DQ        
      False start
                  33.12        DQ (1:55.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:07.09  A
              1:12.69  BB
              1:15.29  SILV
              1:18.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.67 AAA     20  
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:04.40    1:05.15 ZQ      17  
                  32.26     1:05.15 (32.89)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.18    1:08.29 BB      16  
                  33.72     1:08.29 (34.57)                                        
  4 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.14    1:08.38 BB      15  
                  32.81     1:08.38 (35.57)                                        
  5 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.93 BB      14  
                  34.25     1:08.93 (34.68)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.58 BB      13  
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:09.61 BB      12  
                  34.08     1:09.61 (35.53)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:10.06 BB      11  
                  34.48     1:10.06 (35.58)                                        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:10.45 BB       9  
                  34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:10.89 BB       7  
                  34.39     1:10.89 (36.50)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:11.15 BB       6  
                  34.93     1:11.15 (36.22)                                        
 12 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.30 SILV     5  
                  35.92     1:13.30 (37.38)                                        
 13 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:13.45 SILV     4  
                  35.41     1:13.45 (38.04)                                        
 14 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:14.26 SILV     3  
                  36.53     1:14.26 (37.73)                                        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:14.64 SILV     2  
                  34.94     1:14.64 (39.70)                                        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            1:15.76    1:14.89 SILV     1  
                  36.16     1:14.89 (38.73)                                        
 17 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.13 (38.34)                                        
 18 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:15.33 B      
                  36.66     1:15.33 (38.67)                                        
 19 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:15.56 B      
                  38.39     1:15.56 (37.17)                                        
 20 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:15.59 B      
                  36.19     1:15.59 (39.40)                                        
 21 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:15.02    1:16.31 B      
                  37.68     1:16.31 (38.63)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:16.33 B      
                  37.20     1:16.33 (39.13)                                        
 23 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.55 B      
                  38.10     1:16.55 (38.45)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:17.15 B      
                  37.68     1:17.15 (39.47)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:17.62 B      
                  36.77     1:17.62 (40.85)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:17.76 B      
                  37.77     1:17.76 (39.99)                                        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.12        
                  38.11     1:19.12 (41.01)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:24.41    1:19.41        
                  38.89     1:19.41 (40.52)                                        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:19.59        
                  39.00     1:19.59 (40.59)                                        
 30 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.50    1:19.94        
                  38.88     1:19.94 (41.06)                                        
 30 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:16.68    1:19.94        
                  39.22     1:19.94 (40.72)                                        
 32 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.39        
                  40.43     1:20.39 (39.96)                                        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 34 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:22.43        
                  40.52     1:22.43 (41.91)                                        
 35 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:23.97        
                  41.65     1:23.97 (42.32)                                        
 36 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:23.44    1:24.15        
                  40.80     1:24.15 (43.35)                                        
 37 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.18    1:24.34        
                  39.30     1:24.34 (45.04)                                        
 38 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:25.16        
                  43.28     1:25.16 (41.88)                                        
 39 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.80        
 40 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.69        
                  43.82     1:27.69 (43.87)                                        
 41 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:28.99        
                  43.57     1:28.99 (45.42)                                        
 42 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.70        
 43 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             1:32.00    1:31.09        
                  43.97     1:31.09 (47.12)                                        
 44 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:31.34        
                  44.98     1:31.34 (46.36)                                        
 45 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.47    1:32.14        
                  43.94     1:32.14 (48.20)                                        
 46 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:32.44        
                  46.66     1:32.44 (45.78)                                        
 47 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:39.15    1:35.41        
                  46.86     1:35.41 (48.55)                                        
 48 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:39.92        
                  47.72     1:39.92 (52.20)                                        
 49 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.91        
                1:00.30   2:04.91 (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:02.18              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.49  AA
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.59  A
              1:22.99  BB
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:29.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:12.63 AA      20  
                  34.99     1:12.63 (37.64)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.07    1:18.55 BB      17  
                  36.74     1:18.55 (41.81)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:20.42 BB      16  
                  37.93     1:20.42 (42.49)                                        
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:20.51 BB      15  
                  37.40     1:20.51 (43.11)                                        
  5 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:20.85 BB      14  
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)                                        
  6 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:22.51 BB      13  
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)                                        
  7 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.59 SILV    12  
                  39.66     1:23.59 (43.93)                                        
  8 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.71 SILV    11  
                  39.87     1:23.71 (43.84)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:23.20    1:23.89 B        9  
                  40.56     1:23.89 (43.33)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:24.45 B        7  
                  41.08     1:24.45 (43.37)                                        
 11 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:24.62 B        6  
                  40.00     1:24.62 (44.62)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:24.72 B        5  
                  41.11     1:24.72 (43.61)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:25.19 B        4  
                  40.92     1:25.19 (44.27)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:25.46 B        3  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:28.01    1:26.28 B        2  
                  41.32     1:26.28 (44.96)                                        
 16 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:26.59 B        1  
                  40.88     1:26.59 (45.71)                                        
 17 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:25.36    1:26.84 B      
                  41.04     1:26.84 (45.80)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:26.92 B      
                  42.14     1:26.92 (44.78)                                        
 19 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:27.89 B      
                  41.08     1:27.89 (46.81)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:28.23 B      
                  41.81     1:28.23 (46.42)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:28.44 B      
                  41.95     1:28.44 (46.49)                                        
 22 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            1:32.15    1:28.51 B      
                  41.89     1:28.51 (46.62)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.69        
                  41.99     1:29.69 (47.70)                                        
 24 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:29.51    1:31.10        
                  43.33     1:31.10 (47.77)                                        
 25 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:31.36        
                  43.76     1:31.36 (47.60)                                        
 26 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:32.49        
                  42.84     1:32.49 (49.65)                                        
 27 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:33.36        
                  46.54     1:33.36 (46.82)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:34.40        
                  44.85     1:34.40 (49.55)                                        
 29 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:34.83        
                  44.96     1:34.83 (49.87)                                        
 30 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:35.33        
                  45.01     1:35.33 (50.32)                                        
 31 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.71        
                  45.60     1:35.71 (50.11)                                        
 32 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:36.10    1:36.25        
                  45.54     1:36.25 (50.71)                                        
 33 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:33.57    1:36.65        
                  47.97     1:36.65 (48.68)                                        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:36.73        
                  47.08     1:36.73 (49.65)                                        
 35 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:38.30    1:37.61        
                  46.09     1:37.61 (51.52)                                        
 36 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:35.54    1:37.63        
                  46.47     1:37.63 (51.16)                                        
 37 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:32.41    1:38.08        
                  45.95     1:38.08 (52.13)                                        
 38 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:39.32    1:39.57        
                  47.29     1:39.57 (52.28)                                        
 39 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:44.64        
                  48.94     1:44.64 (55.70)                                        
 40 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.18    1:48.03        
 41 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    1:49.07        
                  51.70     1:49.07 (57.37)                                        
 42 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:49.33        
                  51.64     1:49.33 (57.69)                                        
 43 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:48.65    1:50.64        
                  53.23     1:50.64 (57.41)                                        
 44 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.45    2:09.37        
                1:02.34   2:09.37 (1:07.03)                                        
 45 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:21.29        
                1:05.55   2:21.29 (1:15.74)                                        
 -- Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.69          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lindy-MR             2:13.59         NS        
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:31.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:06.59  A
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:12.19  BB
              1:17.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:00.73    1:01.82 AA      20  
                  29.96     1:01.82 (31.86)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:03.07    1:03.84 AA      17  
                  29.80     1:03.84 (34.04)                                        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:06.58 A       16  
                  30.66     1:06.58 (35.92)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:08.31 SILV    15  
                  30.72     1:08.31 (37.59)                                        
  5 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:08.67 SILV    14  
                  33.30     1:08.67 (35.37)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:13.22    1:11.97 BB      13  
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)                                        
  7 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:12.21 B       12  
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:13.57 B       11  
                  33.67     1:13.57 (39.90)                                        
  9 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:13.64 B        9  
                  35.70     1:13.64 (37.94)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.13    1:13.96 B        7  
                  33.68     1:13.96 (40.28)                                        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:14.59 B        6  
                  34.78     1:14.59 (39.81)                                        
 12 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:15.18    1:15.40 B        5  
                  33.98     1:15.40 (41.42)                                        
 13 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:15.58 B        4  
                  34.65     1:15.58 (40.93)                                        
 14 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:12.55    1:16.10 B        3  
                  31.95     1:16.10 (44.15)                                        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:15.74    1:17.40 B        2  
                  35.25     1:17.40 (42.15)                                        
 16 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.02    1:18.11          1  
                  37.21     1:18.11 (40.90)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.79    1:18.70        
                  36.87     1:18.70 (41.83)                                        
 18 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:16.82    1:19.34        
                  35.83     1:19.34 (43.51)                                        
 19 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.79        
                  37.75     1:20.79 (43.04)                                        
 20 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:20.87        
 21 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:21.38        
                  35.22     1:21.38 (46.16)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:29.18    1:21.50        
                  37.04     1:21.50 (44.46)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:23.61        
                  39.27     1:23.61 (44.34)                                        
 24 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:23.94        
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:25.18        
                  39.28     1:25.18 (45.90)                                        
 26 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:26.53        
                  40.14     1:26.53 (46.39)                                        
 27 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:27.02        
                  40.51     1:27.02 (46.51)                                        
 28 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.80        
                  40.52     1:27.80 (47.28)                                        
 29 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:28.33        
                  41.32     1:28.33 (47.01)                                        
 30 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:31.42        
                  42.24     1:31.42 (49.18)                                        
 31 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:32.30        
                  42.24     1:32.30 (50.06)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR               1:34.40    1:34.98        
                  44.82     1:34.98 (50.16)                                        
 33 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:36.25        
                  47.85     1:36.25 (48.40)                                        
 34 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:41.04        
 35 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:42.25    1:48.67        
                  49.29     1:48.67 (59.38)                                        
 -- Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.64        DQ (1:16.94)                                        
 -- Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:11.58        DQ (1:29.59)                                        
 -- Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  48.13          DQ (56.71)                                        
 -- Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26         NS        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:23.93         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.29  AA
              2:23.49  JO
              2:28.49  A
              2:40.79  BB
              2:41.79  SILV
              2:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:14.71 AAA     20  
                  28.88     1:04.02 (35.14)     1:44.04 (40.02)     2:14.71 (30.67)
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:23.08 JO      17  
                  30.82     1:03.16 (32.34)     1:49.36 (46.20)     2:23.08 (33.72)
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:22.73    2:26.23 A       16  
                  30.34     1:09.39 (39.05)     1:52.06 (42.67)     2:26.23 (34.17)
  4 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            2:28.02    2:27.78 A       15  
                  30.61     1:08.90 (38.29)     1:54.18 (45.28)     2:27.78 (33.60)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:28.74 BB      14  
                  30.36     1:07.91 (37.55)     1:53.84 (45.93)     2:28.74 (34.90)
  6 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.86    2:29.85 BB      13  
                  31.33     1:10.59 (39.26)     1:55.97 (45.38)     2:29.85 (33.88)
  7 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:41.47    2:31.80 BB      12  
                  32.16     1:11.06 (38.90)     1:59.14 (48.08)     2:31.80 (32.66)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:34.11    2:32.36 BB      11  
                  32.16     1:12.59 (40.43)     1:59.05 (46.46)     2:32.36 (33.31)
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            2:35.40    2:34.03 BB       9  
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)     1:59.80 (48.31)     2:34.03 (34.23)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:34.24 BB       7  
                  33.53     1:12.57 (39.04)     1:59.36 (46.79)     2:34.24 (34.88)
 11 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:35.98 BB       6  
                  34.28     1:13.90 (39.62)     2:01.82 (47.92)     2:35.98 (34.16)
 12 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:34.76    2:36.86 BB       5  
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     2:02.56 (48.36)     2:36.86 (34.30)
 13 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              2:42.15    2:39.28 BB       4  
                  35.22     1:15.03 (39.81)     2:01.30 (46.27)     2:39.28 (37.98)
 14 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            2:42.47    2:40.00 BB       3  
                  36.40     1:15.61 (39.21)     2:04.68 (49.07)     2:40.00 (35.32)
 15 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:41.20 SILV     2  
                  35.34     1:17.16 (41.82)     2:03.23 (46.07)     2:41.20 (37.97)
 16 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.11 B        1  
                  34.21     1:12.92 (38.71)     2:06.14 (53.22)     2:42.11 (35.97)
 17 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:39.00    2:42.32 B      
                  35.59     1:18.44 (42.85)     2:05.78 (47.34)     2:42.32 (36.54)
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:44.30 B      
                  37.71     1:20.02 (42.31)     2:06.09 (46.07)     2:44.30 (38.21)
 19 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:43.73    2:44.80 B      
                  36.32     1:17.29 (40.97)     2:07.33 (50.04)     2:44.80 (37.47)
 20 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.01    2:45.70 B      
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)     2:04.80 (49.89)     2:45.70 (40.90)
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:54.45    2:46.29 B      
                  36.85     1:18.93 (42.08)     2:07.96 (49.03)     2:46.29 (38.33)
 22 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.24 B      
                  38.18     1:19.29 (41.11)     2:10.93 (51.64)     2:48.24 (37.31)
 23 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            2:47.39    2:48.27 B      
                  38.25     1:20.06 (41.81)     2:08.55 (48.49)     2:48.27 (39.72)
 24 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               2:47.60    2:48.39 B      
                  38.00     1:20.26 (42.26)     2:10.40 (50.14)     2:48.39 (37.99)
 25 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:51.46 B      
                                1:17.03 ( )     2:11.50 (54.47)     2:51.46 (39.96)
 26 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:50.70    2:53.11 B      
                  37.89     1:20.10 (42.21)     2:13.44 (53.34)     2:53.11 (39.67)
 27 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:53.50        
                  38.37     1:24.22 (45.85)     2:14.60 (50.38)     2:53.50 (38.90)
 28 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:50.34    2:53.72        
                  38.10     1:19.94 (41.84)     2:15.55 (55.61)     2:53.72 (38.17)
 29 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              2:56.93    2:53.87        
                  35.53     1:18.07 (42.54)     2:13.39 (55.32)     2:53.87 (40.48)
 30 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:47.77    2:54.99        
                  36.64     1:22.72 (46.08)     2:13.54 (50.82)     2:54.99 (41.45)
 31 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:56.71        
                  39.52     1:24.18 (44.66)     2:17.22 (53.04)     2:56.71 (39.49)
 32 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               3:01.02    3:01.31        
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:21.59 (52.48)     3:01.31 (39.72)
 33 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            3:03.85    3:03.11        
                  40.78     1:26.48 (45.70)     2:20.32 (53.84)     3:03.11 (42.79)
 34 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.51    3:04.14        
                  40.59     1:25.41 (44.82)     2:19.89 (54.48)     3:04.14 (44.25)
 35 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.89    3:04.33        
                  40.32     1:30.23 (49.91)     2:23.81 (53.58)     3:04.33 (40.52)
 36 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.47    3:11.43        
                  42.76     1:31.06 (48.30)     2:27.08 (56.02)     3:11.43 (44.35)
 37 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:15.80        
                  49.34     1:38.11 (48.77)     2:35.89 (57.78)     3:15.80 (39.91)
 38 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:17.06        
                  45.71     1:35.01 (49.30)     2:32.93 (57.92)     3:17.06 (44.13)
 39 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            3:14.02    3:17.86        
                  45.39     1:36.73 (51.34)     2:35.46 (58.73)     3:17.86 (42.40)
 40 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:25.35        
                  47.42     1:39.75 (52.33)   2:40.96 (1:01.21)     3:25.35 (44.39)
 41 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.49    3:27.12        
                                1:33.61 ( )   3:27.12 (1:53.51)                    
 42 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:29.70        
                1:00.58   2:11.82 (1:11.24)   3:29.10 (1:17.28)   4:29.70 (1:00.60)
 -- Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.16     1:26.81 (44.65)     2:18.57 (51.76)          DQ (40.49)
 -- McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  34.25     1:10.90 (36.65)     1:56.71 (45.81)          DQ (35.53)
 -- Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  42.14     1:30.93 (48.79)     2:26.21 (55.28)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.19     1:37.35 (52.16)   2:38.28 (1:00.93)          DQ (43.92)
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:50.92         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:34.69         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:45.47    1:49.42         40  
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 13          2) Koehler, Sierra M 14           
     3) Lettieri, Samantha H 14         4) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
                  26.54       54.77 (28.23)     1:23.78 (29.01)     1:49.42 (25.64)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.00    1:51.49         34  
     1) Freund, Jessica N 13            2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 14              4) Beck, Nicole R 13              
                  27.05       55.98 (28.93)     1:26.31 (30.33)     1:51.49 (25.18)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:57.29    2:05.71         32  
     1) Cavallo, Isabella M 13          2) Urbina, Julia M 13             
     3) Cabanillas, Kim 14              4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 13         
                  32.79     1:04.94 (32.15)     1:35.72 (30.78)     2:05.71 (29.99)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.00    2:06.67         30  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 13             2) Diehl, Michelle M 14           
     3) Hallock, Savannah N 14          4) Pascale, Felicia 14            
                  32.22     1:04.90 (32.68)     1:36.18 (31.28)     2:06.67 (30.49)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:08.00    2:15.90         28  
     1) DeSantis, Adrianna R 14         2) Foy, Madison B 13              
     3) Carter, Kristin R 13            4) Galloway, Samantha 13          
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:43.27 (33.94)     2:15.90 (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:06.05         40  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 14          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 14             4) Magee, Brianna R 14            
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)     1:38.38 (28.45)     2:06.05 (27.67)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.21    2:06.17         34  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 13            4) Ramirez, Claire R 14           
                  30.79     1:11.13 (40.34)     1:39.34 (28.21)     2:06.17 (26.83)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:24.74         32  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 13             2) Hallock, Savannah N 14         
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 14              4) Pascale, Felicia 14            
                  35.30     1:19.20 (43.90)     1:55.71 (36.51)     2:24.74 (29.03)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:35.48    2:30.14         30  
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 14            2) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
     3) Lettieri, Samantha H 14         4) Wootton, Michelle N 13         
                  42.10     1:21.75 (39.65)     1:59.45 (37.70)     2:30.14 (30.69)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:35.85         28  
     1) Diehl, Michelle M 14            2) DeSantis, Adrianna R 14        
     3) Galloway, Samantha 13           4) Silva, Samantha 14             
                  39.34     1:21.26 (41.92)     2:00.21 (38.95)     2:35.85 (35.64)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:44.51         26  
     1) Nelkina, Victoria A 13          2) Carter, Kristin R 13           
     3) Nazarov, Lolita 13              4) Foy, Madison B 13              
                  46.16     1:30.29 (44.13)     2:08.63 (38.34)     2:44.51 (35.88)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  26.25      26.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 27.31      27.03 SILV    16  
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                  27.67      27.16 SILV    15  
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                26.64      27.18 SILV    13.5
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.60      27.18 SILV    13.5
  7 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR              29.74      28.12 SILV    12  
  8 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 27.27      28.59         11  
  9 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      29.65          9  
 10 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                  28.93      29.82          7  
 11 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR                    NT      29.85          6  
 12 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR                 30.78      30.77          5  
 13 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR                 30.52      30.91          4  
 14 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR                 30.64      31.70          3  
 15 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR              32.67      31.90          2  
 16 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR              32.00      34.11          1  
 17 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR                 31.81      34.32        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.22         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 27.52         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR               29.89         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR                 53.84      55.85 ZQ      20  
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                  56.57      57.87 SILV    17  
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.37      58.51 SILV    16  
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 56.54      59.10 SILV    15  
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)                                        
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                58.30    1:00.46 SILV    14  
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)                                        
  6 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:00.12    1:01.17         13  
                  29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
  7 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:02.22         12  
                  29.93     1:02.22 (32.29)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:01.21    1:02.32         11  
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
  9 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:04.00          9  
                  31.07     1:04.00 (32.93)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.64    1:04.21          7  
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)                                        
 11 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:04.04    1:04.92          6  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 12 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:03.57    1:05.60          5  
                  31.24     1:05.60 (34.36)                                        
 13 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:06.08          4  
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)                                        
 14 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:08.41          3  
                  33.35     1:08.41 (35.06)                                        
 15 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:12.47          2  
                  34.62     1:12.47 (37.85)                                        
 16 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.24    1:13.33          1  
                  34.41     1:13.33 (38.92)                                        
 17 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:14.71        
                  34.88     1:14.71 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:01.10    2:02.43 ZQ      20  
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:30.42 (31.84)     2:02.43 (32.01)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:00.43    2:02.72 SILV    17  
                  27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:02.72 (31.53)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:02.95 SILV    16  
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.51)     2:02.95 (31.10)
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:09.96    2:09.50 SILV    15  
                  28.84     1:01.59 (32.75)     1:35.44 (33.85)     2:09.50 (34.06)
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.68         14  
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.68 (33.43)
  6 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.41    2:11.31         13  
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)     1:38.20 (34.21)     2:11.31 (33.11)
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:05.28    2:11.92         12  
                  29.07     1:02.34 (33.27)     1:37.33 (34.99)     2:11.92 (34.59)
  8 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               2:11.24    2:17.49         11  
                  30.97     1:05.90 (34.93)     1:42.19 (36.29)     2:17.49 (35.30)
  9 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            2:27.55    2:19.31          9  
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:42.68 (36.45)     2:19.31 (36.63)
 10 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.89          7  
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:44.48 (38.10)     2:20.89 (36.41)
 11 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            2:21.51    2:21.25          6  
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)     1:45.54 (37.12)     2:21.25 (35.71)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:24.45    2:21.39          5  
                  31.41     1:07.39 (35.98)     1:45.27 (37.88)     2:21.39 (36.12)
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:21.69          4  
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:42.49 (38.00)     2:21.69 (39.20)
 14 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            2:24.50    2:22.42          3  
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:46.88 (37.89)     2:22.42 (35.54)
 15 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.45          2  
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)     1:46.96 (37.94)     2:26.45 (39.49)
 16 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:24.29    2:26.62          1  
                  33.45     1:10.19 (36.74)     1:47.91 (37.72)     2:26.62 (38.71)
 17 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            2:34.48    2:28.70        
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)     1:51.05 (39.80)     2:28.70 (37.65)
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:30.98        
                  34.17     1:13.06 (38.89)     1:52.31 (39.25)     2:30.98 (38.67)
 19 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               2:50.74    2:43.94        
                  37.81     1:19.74 (41.93)     2:03.37 (43.63)     2:43.94 (40.57)
 20 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:44.08        
                  36.88     1:18.80 (41.92)     2:03.11 (44.31)     2:44.08 (40.97)
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:12.40         NS        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.71         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lindy-MR             2:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:04.23 ZQ      20  
                  31.74     1:04.23 (32.49)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.65 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:04.65 (32.77)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:05.92 SILV    16  
                  32.21     1:05.92 (33.71)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:07.61 SILV    15  
                  32.43     1:07.61 (35.18)                                        
  5 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:09.98    1:08.05 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:08.05 (34.59)                                        
  6 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:08.12 SILV    13  
                  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)                                        
  7 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.56 SILV    12  
                  34.19     1:09.56 (35.37)                                        
  8 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:11.50         11  
                  35.34     1:11.50 (36.16)                                        
  9 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.68    1:11.71          9  
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:11.89          7  
                  34.29     1:11.89 (37.60)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.95          6  
                  34.98     1:11.95 (36.97)                                        
 12 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:13.79    1:12.49          5  
                  35.24     1:12.49 (37.25)                                        
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.00          4  
                  35.66     1:13.00 (37.34)                                        
 14 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            1:14.69    1:13.34          3  
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)                                        
 15 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.88          1.5
                  34.56     1:13.88 (39.32)                                        
 15 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:10.15    1:13.88          1.5
                  35.90     1:13.88 (37.98)                                        
 17 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:14.02        
                1:14.02         1:14.02 ( )                                        
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.65    1:15.51        
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:16.41        
                  36.57     1:16.41 (39.84)                                        
 20 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:18.76    1:20.22        
                  39.53     1:20.22 (40.69)                                        
 21 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:20.86        
                  40.17     1:20.86 (40.69)                                        
 22 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:21.10        
                  39.67     1:21.10 (41.43)                                        
 23 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:27.42        
 24 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:29.15        
                  42.84     1:29.15 (46.31)                                        
 25 Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR             1:18.00    1:31.20        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:12.11 ZQ      20  
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:12.81 ZQ      17  
                  34.19     1:12.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.34    1:19.24 SILV    16  
                  37.08     1:19.24 (42.16)                                        
  4 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:19.38 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:19.38 (42.15)                                        
  5 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:19.73    1:20.42 SILV    14  
                  37.36     1:20.42 (43.06)                                        
  6 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:20.57 SILV    13  
                  37.67     1:20.57 (42.90)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:20.67 SILV    12  
                  38.00     1:20.67 (42.67)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:21.72         11  
                  38.30     1:21.72 (43.42)                                        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.31    1:22.24          9  
                  37.87     1:22.24 (44.37)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.85          7  
                  38.06     1:22.85 (44.79)                                        
 11 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:24.21    1:25.65          6  
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)                                        
 12 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:26.75          5  
                  40.32     1:26.75 (46.43)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.29    1:27.24          4  
                  41.01     1:27.24 (46.23)                                        
 14 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:26.11    1:27.60          3  
                  41.63     1:27.60 (45.97)                                        
 15 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:28.99          2  
                  40.48     1:28.99 (48.51)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:27.86    1:29.12          1  
                  42.94     1:29.12 (46.18)                                        
 17 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.14        
                  45.00     1:31.14 (46.14)                                        
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:28.47    1:31.87        
                  41.74     1:31.87 (50.13)                                        
 19 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:35.08        
                  46.07     1:35.08 (49.01)                                        
 20 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            1:38.22    1:36.54        
                  44.31     1:36.54 (52.23)                                        
 21 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:37.97        
                  46.12     1:37.97 (51.85)                                        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:21.73         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lindy-MR             1:36.04         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR             1:21.99         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:03.90    1:03.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.84     1:03.54 (34.70)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:00.31    1:04.92 SILV    17  
                  29.80     1:04.92 (35.12)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:06.08 SILV    16  
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:04.61    1:08.24 SILV    15  
                  31.54     1:08.24 (36.70)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:08.37 SILV    14  
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:12.70         13  
                  33.28     1:12.70 (39.42)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:12.98         12  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:13.84         11  
                  34.74     1:13.84 (39.10)                                        
  9 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:16.28          9  
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)                                        
 10 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:16.99          7  
                  36.03     1:16.99 (40.96)                                        
 11 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:23.52          6  
                  38.64     1:23.52 (44.88)                                        
 12 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:23.22    1:24.36          5  
                  38.64     1:24.36 (45.72)                                        
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.44          4  
                  38.70     1:24.44 (45.74)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:28.10          3  
                  40.49     1:28.10 (47.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               2:12.53    2:16.90 ZQ      20  
                  29.94     1:04.88 (34.94)     1:45.13 (40.25)     2:16.90 (31.77)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:18.68 ZQ      17  
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:46.61 (41.14)     2:18.68 (32.07)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:24.30 SILV    16  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)     1:52.25 (43.43)     2:24.30 (32.05)
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                2:15.53    2:28.73 SILV    14.5
                  30.65     1:09.12 (38.47)     1:54.27 (45.15)     2:28.73 (34.46)
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:28.73 SILV    14.5
                  31.97     1:10.80 (38.83)     1:54.82 (44.02)     2:28.73 (33.91)
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:29.08 SILV    13  
                  31.03     1:08.90 (37.87)     1:55.67 (46.77)     2:29.08 (33.41)
  7 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:33.27 SILV    12  
                  32.62     1:10.01 (37.39)     1:57.66 (47.65)     2:33.27 (35.61)
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:33.41    2:34.01 SILV    11  
                  34.80     1:14.97 (40.17)     2:00.63 (45.66)     2:34.01 (33.38)
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:34.38    2:35.74 SILV     9  
                  34.94     1:14.19 (39.25)     1:59.64 (45.45)     2:35.74 (36.10)
 10 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:37.01 SILV     7  
                  35.20     1:13.73 (38.53)     2:02.48 (48.75)     2:37.01 (34.53)
 11 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            2:38.88    2:38.20          6  
                  34.70     1:14.68 (39.98)     2:02.69 (48.01)     2:38.20 (35.51)
 12 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:39.85          5  
                  35.56     1:16.07 (40.51)     2:02.22 (46.15)     2:39.85 (37.63)
 13 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            2:59.72    2:41.44          4  
                  32.17     1:12.40 (40.23)     2:03.17 (50.77)     2:41.44 (38.27)
 14 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:42.42          3  
                  38.05     1:17.93 (39.88)     2:04.61 (46.68)     2:42.42 (37.81)
 15 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:43.11    2:44.71          2  
                  36.71     1:19.71 (43.00)     2:07.38 (47.67)     2:44.71 (37.33)
 16 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:50.37          1  
                  36.61     1:18.14 (41.53)     2:11.26 (53.12)     2:50.37 (39.11)
 17 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            3:22.28    2:52.04        
                  36.26     1:18.75 (42.49)     2:10.92 (52.17)     2:52.04 (41.12)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.00    1:56.48         40  
     1) Rogers, Carolyn A 17            2) Green, Jayne 16                
     3) Klett, Daron H 15               4) Baker, Aileen G 15             
                  29.00       58.50 (29.50)     1:27.95 (29.45)     1:56.48 (28.53)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.00    2:07.13         34  
     1) Gebbia, Rena M 16               2) Lavars, Catherine E 16         
     3) DellaGuardia, Kailea L 15       4) Kalenja, Klea 15               
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:34.91 (33.44)     2:07.13 (32.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.05    2:11.33         40  
     1) Green, Jayne 16                 2) Gebbia, Rena M 16              
     3) Klett, Daron H 15               4) Rogers, Carolyn A 17           
                  33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)     1:42.32 (33.46)     2:11.33 (29.01)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:19.55         34  
     1) Kalenja, Klea 15                2) Lavars, Catherine E 16         
     3) DellaGuardia, Kailea L 15       4) Baker, Aileen G 15             
                  35.42     1:14.71 (39.29)     1:46.08 (31.37)     2:19.55 (33.47)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       15.30      15.48         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    17.06      16.21         17  
  3 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  17.58      16.37         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    17.84      16.52         15  
  5 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              16.15      16.74         14  
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.57      16.86         13  
  7 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       17.82      16.95         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       18.50      17.03         11  
  9 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                  30.00      18.30          9  
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       17.89      18.31          7  
 11 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 19.43      18.82          6  
 12 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               23.50      19.27          5  
 13 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       23.99      19.34          4  
 14 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              19.15      19.56          3  
 15 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              18.12      19.73          2  
 16 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       19.71      19.77          1  
 17 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       20.54      19.86        
 18 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                   NT      19.91        
 19 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       25.43      19.99        
 20 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    21.98      20.00        
 21 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    24.73      20.15        
 22 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       23.29      20.40        
 23 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       21.50      20.41        
 24 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                21.96      20.44        
 25 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       18.88      20.51        
 26 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.96      20.78        
 27 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              20.16      20.84        
 28 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         19.56      20.85        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              22.78      20.86        
 30 Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR       24.54      20.92        
 31 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    22.19      21.24        
 32 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 22.11      21.33        
 33 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      21.84        
 34 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       23.44      22.42        
 35 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               24.36      22.83        
 36 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 22.06      22.85        
 37 Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               24.44      23.00        
 38 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               22.59      23.16        
 39 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                  30.52      24.21        
 40 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              25.00      24.61        
 41 DeBiccari, Charlie   7 Sachem-MR              25.00      25.16        
 42 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                25.13      25.96        
 43 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      26.02        
 44 Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       24.30      26.21        
 45 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      26.72        
 46 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR       23.44      26.77        
 47 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              28.44      27.33        
 48 Garrity, Jack J      8 Sachem-MR              25.00      28.64        
 49 Young, Addison       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      29.54        
 50 O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                  36.24      29.94        
 51 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      30.67        
 52 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      36.32        
 53 Ramirez, Cameron J   5 Sachem-MR              25.00      39.17        
 -- Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              17.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.95         20  
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  36.68      37.21         17  
  3 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       40.30      37.90         16  
  4 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       37.45      38.69         15  
  5 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 41.37      40.29         14  
  6 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              40.39      40.85         13  
  7 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       42.36      41.93         12  
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       41.54      42.46         11  
  9 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       45.67      43.95          9  
 10 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                1:10.00      44.97          7  
 11 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR              1:31.99      45.02          6  
 12 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       46.67      45.27          5  
 13 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       46.98      46.66          4  
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         48.19      47.60          3  
 15 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       52.20      47.65          2  
 16 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                45.81      48.40          1  
 17 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       43.48      49.26        
 18 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               53.02      49.28        
 19 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 50.75      49.81        
 20 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       46.81      51.93        
 21 Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               57.14      53.73        
 22 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                1:10.00      55.49        
 23 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 54.46      57.66        
 24 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:00.58        
 25 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                59.45    1:02.57        
 26 Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       42.01    1:12.62        
 27 O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                     NT    1:16.23        
 28 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:24.79        
 -- Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR     1:06.76         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    20.64      19.66         20  
  2 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              21.56      19.80         17  
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.31      19.90         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    23.35      20.15         15  
  5 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              21.57      21.00         14  
  6 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  22.45      21.18         13  
  7 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              19.94      21.43         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       22.79      21.54         11  
  9 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       27.45      22.09          9  
 10 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       24.44      23.22          7  
 11 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              24.60      23.23          6  
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       25.12      23.38          5  
 13 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      23.67          4  
 14 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.41      24.23          3  
 15 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              24.22      24.69          2  
 16 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       24.88      24.76          1  
 17 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              29.06      25.06        
 18 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                24.16      25.17        
 19 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              28.41      25.18        
 20 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                  30.00      25.25        
 21 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      25.36        
 22 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               29.00      25.55        
 23 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 28.21      25.60        
 24 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 28.63      25.66        
 25 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       27.88      25.69        
 26 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       30.99      25.78        
 27 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              30.00      26.34        
 28 Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR       39.45      26.51        
 29 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       24.65      26.54        
 30 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.98        
 31 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               30.40      27.51        
 32 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      27.81        
 33 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               28.52      27.95        
 34 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                  40.00      28.10        
 35 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                   NT      28.30        
 36 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR       29.27      28.44        
 37 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       25.89      28.79        
 38 DeBiccari, Charlie   7 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.29        
 39 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      29.98        
 40 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                29.29      30.09        
 41 Young, Addison       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      30.45        
 42 Garrity, Jack J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      31.04        
 43 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       28.71      32.20        
 44 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      41.68        
 -- Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 -- WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       28.40         DQ        
 -- Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 29.24         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                  42.71         NS        
 -- Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               33.26         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      21.92         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      22.46         17  
  3 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       24.59      22.96         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    24.79      23.86         15  
  5 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               33.99      24.49         14  
  6 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       28.05      24.59         13  
  7 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 28.49      25.05         12  
  8 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              25.19      25.21         11  
  9 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               28.77      25.63          9  
 10 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       26.14      25.89          7  
 11 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              35.00      26.62          6  
 12 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      28.61          5  
 13 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              27.42      28.96          4  
 14 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.08          3  
 15 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       30.02      29.10          2  
 16 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      30.03          1  
 17 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      30.58        
 18 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              29.77      31.39        
 19 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.64        
 20 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               28.96      32.69        
 20 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.69        
 22 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       36.48      32.85        
 23 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      33.66        
 24 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                37.10      35.85        
 25 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      35.89        
 26 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      35.96        
 27 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.14        
 28 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 33.50      39.58        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              35.00      40.79        
 30 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      41.03        
 31 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       25.69      41.79        
 -- Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                28.91         DQ        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       28.81         DQ        
 -- Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       27.88         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       32.40         DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 30.57         DQ        
 -- Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                25.64         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    18.96      17.30         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    19.03      18.50         17  
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.73      18.67         16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  20.49      18.75         15  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       28.23      21.97         14  
  6 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 24.84      23.81         13  
  7 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      23.96         12  
  8 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.03         11  
  9 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       23.75      24.06          9  
 10 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.21          7  
 11 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              20.03      24.23          6  
 12 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              23.71      24.95          5  
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       37.53      25.27          4  
 14 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              27.61      25.71          3  
 15 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                23.88      26.06          2  
 16 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 30.88      26.10          1  
 17 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               31.00      26.39        
 18 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                26.66      26.74        
 19 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              27.32      29.48        
 20 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      29.86        
 21 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.91        
 22 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      30.31        
 23 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       29.81      31.72        
 24 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 31.50      32.73        
 25 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               29.99      33.71        
 26 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      34.17        
 27 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      34.21        
 28 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      41.39        
 29 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                33.81      42.61        
 -- Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         26.00         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       30.32         DQ        
 -- Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               30.84         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              30.28      30.17         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              31.56      30.88         17  
  3 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              32.19      32.67         16  
  4 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                32.16      33.55         15  
  5 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              33.95      33.71         14  
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 32.51      33.81         13  
  7 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              35.18      34.09         12  
  8 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              34.84      34.16         10  
  8 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  35.12      34.16         10  
 10 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 32.40      34.42          7  
 11 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              33.74      34.79          6  
 12 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.01          5  
 13 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              34.88      35.87          4  
 14 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 35.90      36.05          3  
 15 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  34.35      36.06          2  
 16 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.12          1  
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       36.42      36.15        
 18 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       38.92      36.55        
 19 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  41.00      36.66        
 20 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                35.73      36.96        
 21 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      37.15        
 22 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       37.94      37.43        
 23 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                37.71      37.57        
 24 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  38.66      37.88        
 25 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.98        
 26 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 37.77      38.46        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       38.32      38.58        
 28 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              39.57      38.77        
 29 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       41.49      38.81        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       39.09      38.83        
 31 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         41.57      39.05        
 32 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       42.83      39.21        
 33 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR              43.36      40.89        
 34 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR                40.59      41.17        
 35 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR              47.24      42.26        
 36 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR              45.26      42.27        
 37 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      42.64        
 38 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                44.99      42.84        
 39 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       42.23      42.85        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      42.93        
 41 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                40.80      42.94        
 42 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR              46.19      43.74        
 43 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      44.26        
 44 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 45.08      45.73        
 45 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              50.56      47.14        
 46 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      47.58        
 47 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR              45.59      47.96        
 48 Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR              47.41      48.54        
 49 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      49.18        
 50 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR         53.82      50.09        
 51 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                 48.56      50.95        
 52 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.43      51.59        
 53 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              49.02      52.25        
 54 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR              57.99      54.64        
 55 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45      54.73        
 56 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      56.66        
 57 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR              50.81      58.66        
 58 Ciani, Ryan         10 Sachem-MR              50.00      58.98        
 59 D'Andrea, Jack       9 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:01.77        
 60 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:03.03        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:31.36         NS        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  43.30         NS        
 -- Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              46.31         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:07.07         20  
                  32.93     1:07.07 (34.14)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:07.89         17  
                  32.87     1:07.89 (35.02)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:09.38    1:08.98         16  
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:12.04         15  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.05         14  
                  34.74     1:13.05 (38.31)                                        
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:14.36         13  
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
  7 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR               1:17.23    1:15.92         12  
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
  8 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.05         11  
                  35.30     1:16.05 (40.75)                                        
  9 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:19.67    1:16.18          9  
                  36.15     1:16.18 (40.03)                                        
 10 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.58    1:17.59          7  
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)                                        
 11 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR            1:24.42    1:17.78          6  
                  36.78     1:17.78 (41.00)                                        
 12 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:15.62    1:18.04          5  
                  37.00     1:18.04 (41.04)                                        
 13 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:19.19          4  
 14 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.67    1:19.39          3  
                  37.76     1:19.39 (41.63)                                        
 15 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:19.40          2  
                  37.78     1:19.40 (41.62)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:20.05          1  
                  37.02     1:20.05 (43.03)                                        
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:20.81    1:20.10        
                  36.81     1:20.10 (43.29)                                        
 18 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:31.34    1:20.60        
                  36.85     1:20.60 (43.75)                                        
 19 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.68        
                  37.52     1:20.68 (43.16)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:20.73        
                  38.68     1:20.73 (42.05)                                        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:22.69        
                  36.51     1:22.69 (46.18)                                        
 22 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:22.88        
                  38.26     1:22.88 (44.62)                                        
 23 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:23.51        
                  41.18     1:23.51 (42.33)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:32.47    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
 25 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:22.79    1:25.67        
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)                                        
 26 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:31.62    1:26.19        
                  38.04     1:26.19 (48.15)                                        
 27 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:33.87    1:27.05        
                  39.76     1:27.05 (47.29)                                        
 28 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:28.77        
                  40.49     1:28.77 (48.28)                                        
 29 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:29.17        
                  42.60     1:29.17 (46.57)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:32.11        
                  43.83     1:32.11 (48.28)                                        
 31 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:50.23    1:32.40        
                  42.91     1:32.40 (49.49)                                        
 32 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:32.69        
                  43.62     1:32.69 (49.07)                                        
 33 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:32.70        
                  43.03     1:32.70 (49.67)                                        
 34 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:32.98        
                  45.46     1:32.98 (47.52)                                        
 35 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:35.78        
                  44.66     1:35.78 (51.12)                                        
 36 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:54.22    1:36.97        
                  44.71     1:36.97 (52.26)                                        
 37 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.74        
                  46.51     1:38.74 (52.23)                                        
 38 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              2:19.66    1:39.65        
                  44.84     1:39.65 (54.81)                                        
 39 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:41.17        
                  45.69     1:41.17 (55.48)                                        
 40 Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.71        
                  49.01     1:43.71 (54.70)                                        
 41 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.00    1:43.76        
                  47.67     1:43.76 (56.09)                                        
 42 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:46.06        
                  47.26     1:46.06 (58.80)                                        
 43 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.04        
                  50.82     1:47.04 (56.22)                                        
 44 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:47.75        
                  47.34   1:47.75 (1:00.41)                                        
 45 Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.90        
                  51.84     1:47.90 (56.06)                                        
 46 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.69    1:52.70        
                  49.25   1:52.70 (1:03.45)                                        
 47 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:54.48        
 48 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.66    1:57.24        
                  57.36     1:57.24 (59.88)                                        
 49 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.02    1:57.33        
                  55.07   1:57.33 (1:02.26)                                        
 50 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:01.70        
                  58.63   2:01.70 (1:03.07)                                        
 51 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.33        
                  59.85   2:06.33 (1:06.48)                                        
 52 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:09.14        
                1:01.07   2:09.14 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:46.68         DQ        
      False start
                  45.01          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR            1:38.08         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            3:15.00         NS        
 -- Vavalle, Antonio     9 Three Village-MR     1:53.55         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:27.19    2:26.82         20  
                  33.60     1:10.77 (37.17)     1:49.16 (38.39)     2:26.82 (37.66)
  2 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:33.92    2:46.10         17  
                  36.20     1:20.06 (43.86)     2:05.19 (45.13)     2:46.10 (40.91)
  3 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:50.05         16  
                  38.04     1:22.02 (43.98)     2:06.94 (44.92)     2:50.05 (43.11)
  4 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               2:52.70    2:51.01         15  
                  36.10     1:19.58 (43.48)     2:06.39 (46.81)     2:51.01 (44.62)
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.00    2:58.45         14  
                  38.58     1:24.71 (46.13)     2:13.34 (48.63)     2:58.45 (45.11)
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:00.38         13  
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)     2:12.95 (48.32)     3:00.38 (47.43)
  7 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:02.28         12  
                  38.97     1:24.68 (45.71)   3:02.28 (1:37.60)                    
  8 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.64         11  
                  43.42     1:30.70 (47.28)     2:20.34 (49.64)     3:04.64 (44.30)
  9 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.00    3:04.70          9  
                  39.29     1:26.36 (47.07)     2:16.30 (49.94)     3:04.70 (48.40)
 10 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:11.14          7  
                  44.02     1:35.11 (51.09)     2:25.83 (50.72)     3:11.14 (45.31)
 11 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              3:03.33    3:11.67          6  
                  39.16     1:28.69 (49.53)     2:22.96 (54.27)     3:11.67 (48.71)
 12 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:14.12          5  
                  42.21     1:32.85 (50.64)     2:24.67 (51.82)     3:14.12 (49.45)
 13 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:34.46          4  
                  45.71     1:41.30 (55.59)     2:39.42 (58.12)     3:34.46 (55.04)
 14 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:36.10          3  
                  47.01                             2:40.78 ( )     3:36.10 (55.32)
 15 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:49.95          2  
                  50.18   1:50.77 (1:00.59)   2:52.94 (1:02.17)     3:49.95 (57.01)
 16 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:05.25          1  
                  52.48   1:55.98 (1:03.50)   3:00.29 (1:04.31)   4:05.25 (1:04.96)
 17 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    4:20.70        
                  52.68                             3:09.78 ( )   4:20.70 (1:10.92)
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  55.21   2:00.07 (1:04.86)   3:02.88 (1:02.81)        DQ (1:03.21)
 -- Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.53     1:26.12 (46.59)     2:14.88 (48.76)          DQ (48.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              35.34      35.21         20  
  2 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 36.59      35.79         17  
  3 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.56         16  
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              36.91      38.29         15  
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                38.36      38.91         14  
  6 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              38.37      39.04         13  
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 39.18      39.71         12  
  8 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              41.80      40.57         11  
  9 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              45.48      40.77          9  
 10 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 41.36      41.16          7  
 11 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 40.86      41.53          6  
 12 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.78          5  
 13 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  40.15      42.48          4  
 14 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       45.86      42.59          3  
 15 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      42.74          2  
 16 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  43.61      42.90          1  
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       44.82      42.95        
 18 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              43.40      43.04        
 19 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 41.14      43.27        
 20 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      44.29        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       48.06      44.76        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              47.50      44.84        
 23 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       47.68      45.43        
 24 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR              47.52      46.29        
 25 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                46.20      46.65        
 26 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  50.00      46.68        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       48.19      47.31        
 28 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              49.51      47.96        
 29 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 52.68      48.75        
 30 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR         54.90      49.03        
 31 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 46.46      49.24        
 32 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR              52.87      49.27        
 33 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      49.44        
 34 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                50.31      49.78        
 35 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:01.62      50.30        
 36 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.39        
 37 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.71      51.77        
 38 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 57.09      51.96        
 39 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                59.99      52.11        
 40 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              54.60      52.44        
 41 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:02.51      53.36        
 42 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.33      53.68        
 43 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 56.61      54.77        
 44 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:01.23      58.58        
 45 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       58.71      58.84        
 46 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      59.49        
 47 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:01.44        
 48 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.74    1:01.90        
 49 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:03.40        
 50 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:03.79        
 51 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.50        
 52 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:16.60        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  49.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       50.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR              57.38         NS        
 -- D'Andrea, Jack       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              47.98         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 41.26      40.33         20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              43.34      43.53         17  
  3 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      44.04         16  
  4 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              45.66      45.29         15  
  5 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.93         14  
  6 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              45.43      46.05         13  
  7 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                47.02      47.03         12  
  8 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 45.30      47.16         11  
  9 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              47.59      47.27          9  
 10 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              47.54      47.31          7  
 11 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  46.97      47.51          6  
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.84          5  
 13 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.20          4  
 14 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  53.00      49.70          3  
 15 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              48.90      49.85          2  
 16 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.89          1  
 17 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                  53.00      50.27        
 18 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       50.57      50.34        
 19 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  49.22      51.44        
 20 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.69      51.97        
 21 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR          NT      52.35        
 22 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                51.60      52.50        
 23 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:11.11      52.78        
 24 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 54.75      53.22        
 25 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR               1:00.41      54.03        
 26 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 55.01      54.78        
 27 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      55.65        
 28 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  56.65      55.66        
 29 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              56.80      55.86        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:10.19      56.48        
 31 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                52.52      56.64        
 32 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:03.65      57.23        
 33 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.22    1:00.25        
 34 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR                 58.97    1:01.82        
 35 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:01.07    1:02.40        
 36 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:05.17        
 37 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:06.44        
 38 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:07.83        
 39 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:08.13        
 40 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:04.56    1:08.15        
 41 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:08.34        
 42 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.76    1:08.47        
 43 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.46        
 44 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.65        
 -- Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              55.18         DQ        
 -- Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:04.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 58.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:06.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              50.93         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:33.49         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 35.36      37.62         20  
  2 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              42.23      37.96         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.23      38.80         16  
  4 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              41.52      39.55         15  
  5 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.21      39.81         14  
  6 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                40.35      40.49         13  
  7 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              41.55      41.00         12  
  8 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              41.09      41.02         11  
  9 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 45.23      41.06          9  
 10 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      41.92          7  
 11 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 46.66      42.72          6  
 12 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.12          5  
 13 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       46.93      43.51          4  
 14 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR                45.07      44.04          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 42.60      44.43          2  
 16 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.95      44.48          1  
 17 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       49.54      44.62        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                44.89      44.65        
 19 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  50.00      44.82        
 20 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       47.05      44.83        
 21 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                49.15      45.70        
 22 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       59.34      45.71        
 23 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              51.99      46.02        
 24 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR         51.44      46.18        
 25 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  52.92      46.85        
 26 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  54.00      48.26        
 27 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       41.57      48.69        
 28 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                51.88      49.92        
 29 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:04.32      52.46        
 30 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       59.01      53.56        
 31 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      53.73        
 32 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      54.79        
 33 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      55.41        
 34 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.64        
 35 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:03.26      55.98        
 36 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      56.19        
 37 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      59.17        
 38 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.80        
 39 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.90        
 40 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:06.13    1:01.85        
 41 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.30    1:03.71        
 42 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:05.87        
 43 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:09.44        
 44 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:10.04        
 45 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:13.49    1:11.85        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:01.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:17.89    1:17.32         20  
                  36.48     1:17.32 (40.84)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:24.93    1:22.76         17  
                  39.41     1:22.76 (43.35)                                        
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.17    1:23.04         16  
                  37.77     1:23.04 (45.27)                                        
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.90    1:24.37         15  
                  40.17     1:24.37 (44.20)                                        
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.41         14  
                  39.98     1:24.41 (44.43)                                        
  6 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:26.76         13  
                  39.26     1:26.76 (47.50)                                        
  7 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:27.49         12  
                  43.27     1:27.49 (44.22)                                        
  8 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:27.20    1:28.28         11  
                  40.10     1:28.28 (48.18)                                        
  9 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:28.32          9  
                  40.84     1:28.32 (47.48)                                        
 10 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.04          7  
                  41.27     1:29.04 (47.77)                                        
 11 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:32.76          6  
                  43.48     1:32.76 (49.28)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.89          5  
                  45.78     1:32.89 (47.11)                                        
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:26.57    1:33.14          4  
                  41.55     1:33.14 (51.59)                                        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:52.29    1:33.24          3  
                  44.59     1:33.24 (48.65)                                        
 15 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:31.57    1:34.07          2  
                  41.17     1:34.07 (52.90)                                        
 16 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.30          1  
                  47.22     1:34.30 (47.08)                                        
 17 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.55    1:37.44        
                  46.65     1:37.44 (50.79)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.61        
                  44.92     1:37.61 (52.69)                                        
 19 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:34.43    1:38.09        
 20 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.14        
                  43.21     1:38.14 (54.93)                                        
 21 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:38.33        
                  50.05     1:38.33 (48.28)                                        
 22 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:38.47        
                  45.20     1:38.47 (53.27)                                        
 23 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:38.05    1:39.22        
                  47.41     1:39.22 (51.81)                                        
 24 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.93        
                  46.66     1:41.93 (55.27)                                        
 25 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:41.98        
                  48.73     1:41.98 (53.25)                                        
 26 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:42.56        
                  46.82     1:42.56 (55.74)                                        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:48.04    1:44.56        
                  47.53     1:44.56 (57.03)                                        
 28 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:45.71        
                  49.68     1:45.71 (56.03)                                        
 29 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.78        
                  49.93     1:45.78 (55.85)                                        
 30 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:46.12        
                  50.96     1:46.12 (55.16)                                        
 31 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.77        
                  48.84     1:47.77 (58.93)                                        
 32 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:48.55        
                  54.37     1:48.55 (54.18)                                        
 33 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:49.44        
                  54.14     1:49.44 (55.30)                                        
 34 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:52.09        
                  57.69     1:52.09 (54.40)                                        
 35 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.50    1:52.73        
                  49.01   1:52.73 (1:03.72)                                        
 36 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    1:56.58        
                  51.12   1:56.58 (1:05.46)                                        
 37 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:57.64        
                  54.77   1:57.64 (1:02.87)                                        
 38 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:59.23        
 39 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:03.90        
                1:02.81   2:03.90 (1:01.09)                                        
 40 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:08.57    2:05.55        
                  56.61   2:05.55 (1:08.94)                                        
 41 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:09.98        
                1:03.48   2:09.98 (1:06.50)                                        
 42 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:34.93        
                1:13.42   2:34.93 (1:21.51)                                        
 -- Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.92        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.61          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:07.08        DQ (1:14.22)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:43.84         DQ        
                  45.93          DQ (57.19)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:52.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.14          DQ (57.68)                                        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:17.96        DQ (1:20.44)                                        
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.28        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.67          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  58.39        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:44.38         DQ        
                  52.63          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.84          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:40.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            2:12.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.28        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.19        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:14.72                                                            
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:54.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:09.08         40  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 10               2) Varrichio, Chris R 9           
     3) Luba, Ryan C 10                 4) Cheng, Michael R 9             
                  30.37     1:02.24 (31.87)     1:35.49 (33.25)     2:09.08 (33.59)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.00    2:17.80         34  
     1) Napolitano, Sean 10             2) Reino, Vincent M 10            
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            4) Maidhof, George 10             
                  37.87     1:12.75 (34.88)     1:46.10 (33.35)     2:17.80 (31.70)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.00    2:19.10         32  
     1) Paroly, Joshua G 10             2) Llerena, Derek R 9             
     3) Mitchell, Esteban 9             4) Junior, Colin 10               
                  34.09     1:09.78 (35.69)     1:44.99 (35.21)     2:19.10 (34.11)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.72    2:25.21         30  
     1) Davi, William M 9               2) Polley, Aidan 10               
     3) Hoge, Jack 9                    4) Powell, Brett 10               
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:51.85 (40.28)     2:25.21 (33.36)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:06.00    3:06.32         28  
     1) Viollis, Michael 9              2) Tomasino, Michael 10           
     3) Muller, Sean Muller 9           4) Sidito, Austin J 10            
                  58.44     1:38.31 (39.87)     2:21.71 (43.40)     3:06.32 (44.61)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:06.00    3:10.33         26  
     1) Morgan, Michael 9               2) Vera, David 10                 
     3) Chiu, Andrew J 9                4) Conway, Anthony J 9            
                  47.33     1:39.12 (51.79)     2:29.94 (50.82)     3:10.33 (40.39)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:19.72         NS        
     1) Kain, Garrett 10                2) Galeto, Jason T 10             
     3) Llewellyn, James 10             4) Eckstein, Michael L 9          
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.76    2:31.71         40  
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 9            2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) Cheng, Michael R 9              4) Fisher, Evan E 10              
                  37.49     1:23.32 (45.83)     2:02.47 (39.15)     2:31.71 (29.24)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:42.22         34  
     1) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            2) Maidhof, George 10             
     3) Reino, Vincent M 10             4) Napolitano, Sean 10            
                  40.03     1:22.10 (42.07)     2:04.82 (42.72)     2:42.22 (37.40)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:42.42         32  
     1) Llerena, Derek R 9              2) Paroly, Joshua G 10            
     3) Junior, Colin 10                4) Mitchell, Esteban 9            
                  39.72     1:25.13 (45.41)     2:06.37 (41.24)     2:42.42 (36.05)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:55.44    2:54.97         30  
     1) Powell, Brett 10                2) Hoge, Jack 9                   
     3) Iannone, Caleb 9                4) Fonseca, Casey 10              
                  42.39     1:34.07 (51.68)     2:18.40 (44.33)     2:54.97 (36.57)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Lindoe, Charlie M 9             2) Morgan, Michael 9              
     3) Muller, Sean Muller 9           4) Canavarros, Corbin J 9         
                  57.76     1:50.48 (52.72)   2:56.72 (1:06.24)          DQ (37.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.39  A
                30.69  BB
                31.49  SILV
                33.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 26.81      27.00 AA      20  
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.72 JO      17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 27.51      28.46 BB      16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  28.44      28.62 BB      15  
  5 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 28.70      29.25 BB      14  
  6 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                  31.47      29.88 BB      13  
  7 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.96 BB      12  
  8 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              30.31      30.16 BB      11  
  9 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 30.76      30.79 SILV     9  
 10 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              30.31      30.83 SILV     7  
 11 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                  31.92      31.07 SILV     6  
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      31.20 SILV     5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.25 SILV     4  
 14 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                  40.00      31.31 SILV     3  
 15 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 30.93      31.55 B        2  
 16 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  32.92      31.62 B        1  
 17 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              32.45      32.11 B      
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR                32.55      32.23 B      
 19 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      32.46 B      
 20 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              32.75      32.74 B      
 21 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.82 B      
 22 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  33.61      32.85 B      
 23 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.92 B      
 24 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  32.80      33.16        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              33.36      33.21        
 26 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 32.50      33.83        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      34.28        
 28 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              40.35      34.83        
 29 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 34.35      34.96        
 30 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       35.57      35.09        
 31 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  38.52      35.68        
 31 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  37.23      35.68        
 33 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      35.86        
 34 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  34.61      35.87        
 35 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              37.09      36.27        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                36.03      36.36        
 37 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                36.22      36.84        
 37 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              39.25      36.84        
 39 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                38.32      37.94        
 40 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                37.12      38.03        
 41 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              38.44      38.15        
 42 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       38.85      38.33        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                36.49      38.44        
 44 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              40.89      38.46        
 45 Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR              42.00      39.80        
 46 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      40.04        
 47 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              45.89      42.88        
 48 Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      43.64        
 49 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 41.61      45.38        
 50 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR              48.12      45.62        
 51 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              50.72      47.86        
 52 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              51.43      52.44        
 -- Nabatkhorian, Matt  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:06.99  BB
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:01.10      59.97 JO      20  
                  28.94       59.97 (31.03)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.56 JO      17  
                  29.52     1:00.56 (31.04)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.35 JO      16  
                  29.50     1:01.35 (31.85)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:02.24 BB      15  
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)                                        
  5 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.09 BB      14  
                  31.15     1:03.09 (31.94)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:04.26    1:04.24 BB      13  
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:08.11 SILV    12  
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)                                        
  8 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:09.21 SILV    11  
                  33.37     1:09.21 (35.84)                                        
  9 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:10.11 B        9  
                  34.31     1:10.11 (35.80)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.92    1:10.22 B        7  
                  32.32     1:10.22 (37.90)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:10.42 B        6  
                  33.23     1:10.42 (37.19)                                        
 12 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.54    1:10.68 B        5  
                  34.63     1:10.68 (36.05)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:10.90 B        4  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
 14 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.12    1:12.24          3  
                  34.39     1:12.24 (37.85)                                        
 15 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:12.99          2  
                  34.40     1:12.99 (38.59)                                        
 16 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:13.52          1  
                  35.41     1:13.52 (38.11)                                        
 17 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.81        
                  34.83     1:13.81 (38.98)                                        
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:13.85        
                  33.21     1:13.85 (40.64)                                        
 19 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:14.70        
                  36.12     1:14.70 (38.58)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:15.32        
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)                                        
 21 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:15.38        
                  36.29     1:15.38 (39.09)                                        
 22 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.73        
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)                                        
 23 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:18.28        
                  37.50     1:18.28 (40.78)                                        
 24 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:24.03    1:18.70        
                  37.25     1:18.70 (41.45)                                        
 25 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.30    1:18.79        
                  38.13     1:18.79 (40.66)                                        
 26 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:33.51    1:19.58        
                  38.19     1:19.58 (41.39)                                        
 27 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.81    1:19.68        
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)                                        
 28 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:19.69        
                  37.59     1:19.69 (42.10)                                        
 29 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:25.69    1:19.77        
                  38.89     1:19.77 (40.88)                                        
 30 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:25.49    1:20.25        
                  38.26     1:20.25 (41.99)                                        
 31 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:20.82        
                  35.96     1:20.82 (44.86)                                        
 32 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:21.36        
                  38.51     1:21.36 (42.85)                                        
 33 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:22.54    1:23.19        
                  39.57     1:23.19 (43.62)                                        
 34 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:24.42    1:23.58        
                  40.05     1:23.58 (43.53)                                        
 35 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.87        
                  39.80     1:23.87 (44.07)                                        
 36 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            1:24.04    1:25.73        
                  40.56     1:25.73 (45.17)                                        
 37 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:26.29        
                  38.90     1:26.29 (47.39)                                        
 38 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:26.07    1:28.50        
                  42.14     1:28.50 (46.36)                                        
 39 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:28.96        
                  41.69     1:28.96 (47.27)                                        
 40 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:28.76    1:29.21        
                  40.95     1:29.21 (48.26)                                        
 41 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.90        
                  40.82     1:30.90 (50.08)                                        
 42 Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:32.02    1:35.09        
                  44.71     1:35.09 (50.38)                                        
 43 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.73    1:37.44        
                  45.50     1:37.44 (51.94)                                        
 44 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.85        
                  46.87     1:40.85 (53.98)                                        
 45 Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.85    1:43.61        
                  48.71     1:43.61 (54.90)                                        
 46 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:43.88        
                  45.48     1:43.88 (58.40)                                        
 47 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            1:54.32    1:47.71        
                  49.85     1:47.71 (57.86)                                        
 48 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:52.94    1:47.78        
                  48.70     1:47.78 (59.08)                                        
 49 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:50.31        
                  54.40     1:50.31 (55.91)                                        
 -- Nabatkhorian, Matt  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         NS        
 -- Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.89  AAAA
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:09.19  AA
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.79  A
              2:14.99  JO
              2:25.99  BB
              2:28.89  SILV
              2:37.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:13.88    2:11.13 ZQ      20  
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:34.21 (31.87)     2:11.13 (36.92)
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:09.69    2:11.78 A       17  
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)     1:38.04 (35.44)     2:11.78 (33.74)
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:12.47    2:14.66 A       16  
                  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)     1:40.68 (35.66)     2:14.66 (33.98)
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:15.44 BB      15  
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:40.19 (35.99)     2:15.44 (35.25)
  5 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR              2:13.85    2:16.00 BB      14  
                  30.92     1:05.08 (34.16)     1:41.29 (36.21)     2:16.00 (34.71)
  6 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:17.12 BB      13  
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)     1:42.25 (36.38)     2:17.12 (34.87)
  7 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               2:16.40    2:18.31 BB      12  
                  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)     1:43.29 (37.15)     2:18.31 (35.02)
  8 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:19.68 BB      11  
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)     1:42.19 (36.70)     2:19.68 (37.49)
  9 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:20.52 BB       9  
                  30.72     1:07.43 (36.71)     1:44.82 (37.39)     2:20.52 (35.70)
 10 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.29 BB       7  
                  32.63     1:10.48 (37.85)     1:48.58 (38.10)     2:25.29 (36.71)
 11 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            2:29.77    2:25.46 BB       6  
                  32.10     1:09.28 (37.18)     1:47.94 (38.66)     2:25.46 (37.52)
 12 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:27.94 SILV     5  
                  32.35     1:10.59 (38.24)     1:49.80 (39.21)     2:27.94 (38.14)
 13 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            2:45.89    2:30.89 B        4  
                  32.43     1:10.80 (38.37)     1:52.09 (41.29)     2:30.89 (38.80)
 14 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               2:32.37    2:31.16 B        3  
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)     1:52.56 (40.42)     2:31.16 (38.60)
 15 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:34.81    2:31.92 B        2  
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)     1:53.28 (40.76)     2:31.92 (38.64)
 16 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            2:42.33    2:34.44 B        1  
                  34.17     1:14.86 (40.69)     1:56.89 (42.03)     2:34.44 (37.55)
 17 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            2:40.31    2:34.77 B      
                  35.32     1:16.21 (40.89)     1:57.33 (41.12)     2:34.77 (37.44)
 18 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:34.81 B      
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)     1:55.13 (40.39)     2:34.81 (39.68)
 19 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                2:48.42    2:35.14 B      
                  35.80                             1:57.99 ( )     2:35.14 (37.15)
 20 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.91 B      
                  36.20     1:16.90 (40.70)     1:57.85 (40.95)     2:35.91 (38.06)
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:39.94        
                  33.71     1:14.07 (40.36)     1:57.34 (43.27)     2:39.94 (42.60)
 22 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:37.85    2:41.40        
                  34.25                             2:00.55 ( )     2:41.40 (40.85)
 23 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     3:00.99    2:41.49        
                  36.02     1:19.07 (43.05)     2:01.82 (42.75)     2:41.49 (39.67)
 24 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:41.66        
                  35.93                             2:02.04 ( )     2:41.66 (39.62)
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:43.61        
                  36.04     1:17.91 (41.87)     2:01.28 (43.37)     2:43.61 (42.33)
 26 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:43.64        
                  34.50     1:16.76 (42.26)     2:01.48 (44.72)     2:43.64 (42.16)
 27 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:44.37        
                  36.38     1:17.67 (41.29)     2:01.25 (43.58)     2:44.37 (43.12)
 28 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:45.15        
                  34.43     1:16.81 (42.38)     2:02.36 (45.55)     2:45.15 (42.79)
 29 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               3:00.58    2:47.64        
                  37.26     1:19.59 (42.33)     2:04.63 (45.04)     2:47.64 (43.01)
 30 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               2:53.92    2:49.63        
                  38.83     1:22.75 (43.92)     2:09.07 (46.32)     2:49.63 (40.56)
 31 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:51.17        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)     2:05.14 (45.96)     2:51.17 (46.03)
 32 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:58.17    2:52.35        
                  37.23     1:21.76 (44.53)     2:08.07 (46.31)     2:52.35 (44.28)
 33 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:54.39        
                  40.14     1:24.47 (44.33)     2:10.15 (45.68)     2:54.39 (44.24)
 34 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:54.82        
                  36.92     1:21.28 (44.36)     2:07.75 (46.47)     2:54.82 (47.07)
 35 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              3:31.86    2:55.77        
                  37.47     1:21.39 (43.92)     2:07.89 (46.50)     2:55.77 (47.88)
 36 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    2:56.71        
                  41.52     1:26.47 (44.95)     2:12.61 (46.14)     2:56.71 (44.10)
 37 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:56.89        
                  38.73     1:24.16 (45.43)     2:09.43 (45.27)     2:56.89 (47.46)
 38 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:00.43        
                  36.00     1:21.41 (45.41)     2:10.42 (49.01)     3:00.43 (50.01)
 39 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.69        
                  40.86     1:31.65 (50.79)     2:25.87 (54.22)     3:20.69 (54.82)
 40 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:33.08        
                  47.21     1:43.47 (56.26)     2:40.03 (56.56)     3:33.08 (53.05)
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              2:38.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                32.49  ZQ
                33.09  A
                33.29  JO
                36.09  BB
                38.99  B
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 33.42      32.03 ZQ      20  
  2 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  32.55      32.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              33.66      32.43 ZQ      16  
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 31.72      32.92 A       15  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 33.25      33.07 A       14  
  6 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.26      34.49 BB      13  
  7 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 34.10      34.88 BB      12  
  8 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR                34.61      35.35 BB      11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              34.94      35.36 BB       9  
 10 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.78 BB       7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              36.19      36.20 B        6  
 12 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              37.07      36.42 B        5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              36.12      37.02 B        4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              38.32      37.13 B        3  
 15 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.56      37.20 B        2  
 16 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  40.61      37.33 B        1  
 17 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       40.46      37.40 B      
 18 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                36.97      37.95 B      
 19 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                  37.83      37.96 B      
 20 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  39.15      38.39 B      
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.54 B      
 22 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              45.00      38.90 B      
 23 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              38.85      38.97 B      
 24 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  41.04      39.25 SILV   
 25 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  42.72      39.46 SILV   
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              39.77      39.79 SILV   
 27 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              42.15      40.37 SILV   
 28 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.30      40.95 SILV   
 29 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      41.20        
 30 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              54.32      41.53        
 31 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              39.77      41.60        
 32 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  43.61      42.05        
 33 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      42.27        
 34 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 41.07      42.55        
 35 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       47.00      43.84        
 36 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              44.91      43.87        
 37 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.34      44.23        
 38 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              51.08      44.31        
 39 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.51        
 40 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      44.67        
 41 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  49.64      46.38        
 42 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         49.69      46.54        
 43 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 53.64      48.17        
 44 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              50.68      49.35        
 45 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      51.65        
 46 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:13.49      53.05        
 47 Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.83        
 48 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:01.97      58.46        
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                37.42         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  43.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                40.29  BB
                42.79  SILV
                43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 36.27      34.18 AA      20  
  2 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR                35.84      35.21 A       17  
  3 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              39.56      38.55 BB      16  
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              40.74      38.73 BB      15  
  5 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              41.41      39.36 BB      14  
  6 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 40.34      39.46 BB      13  
  7 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 37.73      40.17 BB      12  
  8 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              39.98      40.18 BB      11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              40.44      40.43 SILV     9  
 10 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  41.67      40.47 SILV     7  
 11 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 40.79      40.81 SILV     6  
 12 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 39.96      41.42 SILV     5  
 13 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 41.47      41.58 SILV     4  
 14 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.79      43.32 B        3  
 15 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              42.13      43.47 B        2  
 16 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              43.96      43.53 B        1  
 17 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 44.12      43.78 B      
 18 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                43.85      44.28        
 19 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              44.75      44.41        
 20 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              45.67      44.64        
 21 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              46.45      44.79        
 22 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  45.72      44.91        
 23 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      45.19        
 24 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      46.08        
 25 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 43.53      46.31        
 26 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.34        
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              48.13      47.24        
 28 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR              54.61      51.50        
 29 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 51.74      51.61        
 30 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       52.36      51.75        
 31 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.22      51.96        
 32 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              57.15      53.21        
 33 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.82      54.37        
 34 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              58.18      55.32        
 35 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      55.35        
 36 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 55.86      56.44        
 37 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              50.00      56.51        
 38 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.59      56.93        
 39 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  53.93      58.08        
 40 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:34.00        
 -- Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  45.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       47.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  44.15         NS        
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                42.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.69  A
                34.69  BB
                37.69  B
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 31.04      29.80 AA      20  
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 31.89      31.72 BB      17  
  3 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 31.55      32.09 BB      16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  31.69      32.35 BB      14  
  5 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              32.11      32.45 BB      15  
  6 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                  33.64      33.71 BB      13  
  7 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              34.87      34.13 BB      12  
  8 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 35.65      34.94 B       11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              36.21      35.01 B        9  
 10 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.54      35.18 B        7  
 11 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  40.13      35.39 B        6  
 12 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  36.16      36.25 B        5  
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      36.81 B        4  
 14 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.06      36.84 B        3  
 15 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              41.08      36.92 B        2  
 16 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       39.55      37.12 B        1  
 17 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR                 39.95      37.26 B      
 18 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      37.54 B      
 19 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.72      37.86 SILV   
 20 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  42.00      38.89        
 21 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              40.01      39.17        
 22 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      39.77        
 23 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                  51.00      39.88        
 24 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR                43.35      39.89        
 25 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  42.33      40.50        
 26 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      40.60        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              38.73      40.68        
 28 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  47.67      41.50        
 29 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.00        
 30 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                54.83      42.50        
 31 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 46.41      42.53        
 32 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              48.24      42.69        
 33 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  41.09      42.76        
 34 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.87        
 35 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  40.54      42.91        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              43.58      43.26        
 37 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         49.59      43.93        
 38 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                45.80      44.50        
 39 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.91        
 39 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.91        
 41 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                44.80      45.37        
 42 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.22        
 43 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              45.95      46.56        
 44 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                45.73      48.07        
 45 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.91        
 46 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      52.10        
 47 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              51.16      52.93        
 48 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      58.74        
 49 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.38        
 -- Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                46.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.09  A
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.19  BB
              1:20.59  SILV
              1:23.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.39 AA      20  
                  31.62     1:07.39 (35.77)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:08.99 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.49 JO      16  
                  32.12     1:11.49 (39.37)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:14.47 BB      15  
                  33.87     1:14.47 (40.60)                                        
  5 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:15.47 BB      14  
                  32.25     1:15.47 (43.22)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.86    1:16.28 BB      13  
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:17.47 SILV    12  
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
  8 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:17.68 SILV    11  
                  34.14     1:17.68 (43.54)                                        
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.12    1:18.30 SILV     9  
                  38.49     1:18.30 (39.81)                                        
 10 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.74    1:18.55 SILV     7  
                  37.34     1:18.55 (41.21)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:18.98 SILV     6  
                  36.89     1:18.98 (42.09)                                        
 12 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:19.65 SILV     5  
                  36.83     1:19.65 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:24.38    1:20.72 B        4  
                  37.68     1:20.72 (43.04)                                        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:21.43 B        3  
                  40.06     1:21.43 (41.37)                                        
 15 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:22.48 B        2  
                  38.19     1:22.48 (44.29)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.41    1:24.05          1  
                  40.31     1:24.05 (43.74)                                        
 17 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:32.00    1:24.19        
                  40.23     1:24.19 (43.96)                                        
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:24.28        
                  38.17     1:24.28 (46.11)                                        
 19 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:24.38        
                  39.95     1:24.38 (44.43)                                        
 20 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.54    1:24.53        
                  41.28     1:24.53 (43.25)                                        
 21 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.41        
                  37.66     1:25.41 (47.75)                                        
 22 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:31.14    1:25.42        
                  39.75     1:25.42 (45.67)                                        
 23 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:25.80        
                  39.19     1:25.80 (46.61)                                        
 24 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.24        
                  41.85     1:28.24 (46.39)                                        
 25 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:46.98    1:28.31        
                  38.83     1:28.31 (49.48)                                        
 26 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:30.10        
                  42.49     1:30.10 (47.61)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.11        
                  42.15     1:30.11 (47.96)                                        
 28 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.04        
                  40.20     1:31.04 (50.84)                                        
 29 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:31.52        
                  41.51     1:31.52 (50.01)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:33.86        
                  45.89     1:33.86 (47.97)                                        
 31 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.02    1:35.40        
                  44.86     1:35.40 (50.54)                                        
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:37.35    1:36.43        
                  48.36     1:36.43 (48.07)                                        
 33 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.11        
                  41.78     1:37.11 (55.33)                                        
 34 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:37.40        
                  43.95     1:37.40 (53.45)                                        
 35 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:37.51        
                  47.02     1:37.51 (50.49)                                        
 36 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:39.21    1:37.68        
                  45.14     1:37.68 (52.54)                                        
 37 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:36.24    1:38.12        
                  45.69     1:38.12 (52.43)                                        
 38 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:38.77        
                  46.33     1:38.77 (52.44)                                        
 39 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:36.39    1:38.81        
                  46.71     1:38.81 (52.10)                                        
 40 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.65        
                  53.93     1:52.65 (58.72)                                        
 41 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:53.31        
                  54.76     1:53.31 (58.55)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:16.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  36.85                                                            
 -- Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.63        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.73          DQ (48.02)                                        
 -- Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.84        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  55.39        DQ (1:07.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.00    1:57.72         40  
     1) Owens, Mark 11                  2) Kipshidze, George 11           
     3) Marzitello, Vincent M 12        4) Lyons, Nick A 12               
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)     1:28.01 (30.21)     1:57.72 (29.71)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:00.45         34  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 11           2) Hunt, Andrew 12                
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 12           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)     1:33.07 (33.51)     2:00.45 (27.38)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:56.00    2:07.35         32  
     1) O'Sullivan, Oisin 11            2) Wone, Brandon M 11             
     3) Davis, Avery J 11               4) Ely, Matthew D 12              
                  30.62     1:02.19 (31.57)     1:34.74 (32.55)     2:07.35 (32.61)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:56.00    2:16.72         30  
     1) Ma, Ziyue D 12                  2) deBoer, Grant A 11             
     3) O'Rourke, Shane 11              4) Malinowski, Aidan J 12         
                  33.31     1:08.14 (34.83)     1:42.83 (34.69)     2:16.72 (33.89)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:56.00    2:31.10         28  
     1) Donnelly, Aidan K 12            2) Muller, Shane 11               
     3) Yopp, Matthew T 12              4) Combs, Sean A 12               
                  37.95     1:14.51 (36.56)     1:51.47 (36.96)     2:31.10 (39.63)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.15         DQ        
      False start
     1) Olsen, Grady I 11               2) Dowd, Mike R 11                
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 12             4) Meringolo, Eric 11             
                  28.34       56.50 (28.16)     1:24.27 (27.77)          DQ (30.29)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.46         NS        
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 11            2) Wilson, Elijah A 11            
     3) Talanian, Eddie P 11            4) Lopez, Andrew 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.06    2:13.08         40  
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 12             2) Meringolo, Eric 11             
     3) Olsen, Grady I 11               4) Dowd, Mike R 11                
                  33.84     1:13.54 (39.70)     1:45.51 (31.97)     2:13.08 (27.57)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:23.14         34  
     1) Hunt, Andrew 12                 2) Huber, Jake 12                 
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 11          4) Ford, Jack 12                  
                  35.60     1:18.58 (42.98)     1:48.39 (29.81)     2:23.14 (34.75)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:34.37         32  
     1) Ely, Matthew D 12               2) O'Rourke, Shane 11             
     3) Wone, Brandon M 11              4) Lyons, Nick A 12               
                  38.43     1:22.78 (44.35)     2:04.84 (42.06)     2:34.37 (29.53)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:43.44         30  
     1) Malinowski, Aidan J 12          2) Donnelly, Aidan K 12           
     3) Ma, Ziyue D 12                  4) deBoer, Grant A 11             
                  39.24     1:26.05 (46.81)     2:07.84 (41.79)     2:43.44 (35.60)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:37.17    2:51.08         28  
     1) Sloane, Adam 12                 2) Jardeleza, Gerard 11           
     3) Iannone, Luke 11                4) Imburgia, Joseph S 12          
                  40.40     1:28.85 (48.45)     2:12.81 (43.96)     2:51.08 (38.27)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Marzitello, Vincent M 12        2) Kipshidze, George 11           
     3) Davis, Avery J 11               4) Owens, Mark 11                 
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)     1:48.50 (34.50)          DQ (26.21)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.69  ZQ
                24.89  AA
                24.99  JO
                25.99  A
                26.79  SILV
                28.19  BB
                30.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  24.80      25.09 A       17  
  3 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              25.39      25.23 A       16  
  4 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  25.59      25.57 A       15  
  5 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 26.36      26.15 SILV    14  
  6 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.85 BB      12.5
  6 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                  26.50      26.85 BB      12.5
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.99 BB      11  
  9 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.36 BB       9  
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR              27.20      27.58 BB       7  
 11 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                  29.95      27.62 BB       6  
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 26.52      27.67 BB       5  
 13 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                 28.76      27.90 BB       4  
 14 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                  27.71      28.34 B        3  
 15 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.58 B        2  
 16 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR              29.02      28.66 B        1  
 17 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.70 B      
 18 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR                31.49      28.75 B      
 19 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR              28.88      28.77 B      
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR                 28.79      28.86 B      
 21 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR              29.95      28.99 B      
 22 Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lindy-MR                  NT      29.12 B      
 23 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.25 B      
 24 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR              29.15      29.30 B      
 25 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT      29.56 B      
 26 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                 29.13      29.66 B      
 27 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR              33.33      30.01 B      
 28 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR              30.08      30.55        
 29 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR              31.13      30.65        
 30 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR                30.21      30.89        
 31 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.96        
 32 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR                32.31      31.11        
 33 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                  32.28      31.25        
 34 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR                 30.63      31.34        
 35 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      31.72        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR              32.65      32.28        
 37 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR         33.52      32.35        
 38 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                  39.81      32.69        
 39 O'Connor, Daniel T  14 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.76        
 40 Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                  37.28      32.96        
 41 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR                36.39      34.44        
 42 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR              36.14      35.80        
 43 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR                48.88      36.50        
 44 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR              40.01      39.07        
 -- Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                  33.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       14 CSC-MR                 28.16         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03         NS        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR              40.13         NS        
 -- DeLorenzo, Daniel   13 Sachem-MR              40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
                59.59  SILV
              1:01.59  BB
              1:06.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 53.21      54.01 AA      20  
                  26.11       54.01 (27.90)                                        
  2 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  56.93      55.08 A       17  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 56.42      56.36 A       16  
                  27.14       56.36 (29.22)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 57.42      58.29 SILV    15  
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)                                        
  5 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                1:01.00      58.65 SILV    14  
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                  58.05      59.32 SILV    13  
                  28.80       59.32 (30.52)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      59.60 BB      12  
                  28.72       59.60 (30.88)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 59.19    1:00.53 BB      11  
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:00.87    1:00.79 BB       9  
                  29.65     1:00.79 (31.14)                                        
 10 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:02.87    1:02.35 B        7  
                  29.21     1:02.35 (33.14)                                        
 11 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               1:05.23    1:03.39 B        6  
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)                                        
 12 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.81 B        5  
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)                                        
 13 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.27 B        4  
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 14 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.65 B        3  
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
 15 Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lindy-MR             1:07.18    1:05.68 B        2  
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)                                        
 16 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:07.22          1  
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
 17 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:03.51    1:08.53        
                  31.51     1:08.53 (37.02)                                        
 18 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:08.80        
                  33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)                                        
 19 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:07.14    1:09.24        
                  32.61     1:09.24 (36.63)                                        
 20 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:09.41        
                  31.91     1:09.41 (37.50)                                        
 21 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.66        
                  33.51     1:09.66 (36.15)                                        
 22 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:09.77        
                  33.37     1:09.77 (36.40)                                        
 23 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR              1:07.76    1:10.37        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
 24 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:10.65        
                  33.88     1:10.65 (36.77)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Daniel T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:11.67        
                  33.97     1:11.67 (37.70)                                        
 26 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:11.70        
                  33.84     1:11.70 (37.86)                                        
 27 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:12.06        
                  33.35     1:12.06 (38.71)                                        
 28 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.16    1:12.24        
                  35.26     1:12.24 (36.98)                                        
 29 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:33.97    1:12.65        
                  33.99     1:12.65 (38.66)                                        
 30 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:13.78    1:13.23        
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
 31 Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:15.94        
                  35.45     1:15.94 (40.49)                                        
 32 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.95    1:18.28        
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)                                        
 33 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:22.98        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)                                        
 34 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:21.64    1:26.22        
                  39.27     1:26.22 (46.95)                                        
 35 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:26.99        
                  37.99     1:26.99 (49.00)                                        
 36 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.75    1:27.99        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       14 CSC-MR               1:01.62         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60         NS        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:58.69  AA
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:03.89  A
              2:14.19  BB
              2:18.09  SILV
              2:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:56.15    1:57.17 AA      20  
                  26.23       55.60 (29.37)     1:27.11 (31.51)     1:57.17 (30.06)
  2 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                     NT    2:00.78 A       17  
                  27.90       59.06 (31.16)     1:30.78 (31.72)     2:00.78 (30.00)
  3 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:01.03    2:03.33 A       16  
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)     1:32.03 (32.19)     2:03.33 (31.30)
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:02.19    2:03.80 A       15  
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:33.01 (32.57)     2:03.80 (30.79)
  5 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:04.00    2:04.23 BB      14  
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)     1:33.67 (32.70)     2:04.23 (30.56)
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.47    2:05.81 BB      13  
                  28.05       59.15 (31.10)     1:32.81 (33.66)     2:05.81 (33.00)
  7 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:05.97 BB      12  
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:33.63 (32.92)     2:05.97 (32.34)
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:11.16 BB      11  
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.83 (34.28)     2:11.16 (33.33)
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:10.37    2:11.46 BB       9  
                  30.25     1:04.05 (33.80)     1:38.12 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.34)
 10 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:26.35    2:11.64 BB       7  
                  29.92     1:02.79 (32.87)     1:37.60 (34.81)     2:11.64 (34.04)
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            2:24.73    2:12.15 BB       6  
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)     1:38.99 (33.98)     2:12.15 (33.16)
 12 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:14.03 BB       5  
                  30.88     1:05.35 (34.47)     1:40.86 (35.51)     2:14.03 (33.17)
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                2:18.68    2:15.40 SILV     4  
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)     1:39.97 (35.93)     2:15.40 (35.43)
 14 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:10.99    2:15.95 SILV     3  
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:41.45 (35.79)     2:15.95 (34.50)
 15 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:17.08    2:17.08 SILV     2  
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)     1:42.88 (36.22)     2:17.08 (34.20)
 16 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            2:17.50    2:20.36 B        1  
                  29.97     1:07.30 (37.33)     1:43.58 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.78)
 17 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               2:25.84    2:20.76 B      
                  30.59     1:06.46 (35.87)   2:20.76 (1:14.30)                    
 18 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:26.58        
                  32.21     1:09.62 (37.41)     1:49.65 (40.03)     2:26.58 (36.93)
 19 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:27.57        
                  35.17     1:13.78 (38.61)     1:52.90 (39.12)     2:27.57 (34.67)
 20 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:28.24    2:28.54        
                  33.92     1:11.48 (37.56)     1:52.57 (41.09)     2:28.54 (35.97)
 21 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            2:39.36    2:28.96        
                  33.07     1:10.70 (37.63)     1:50.71 (40.01)     2:28.96 (38.25)
 22 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               2:37.31    2:30.68        
                  33.78     1:11.92 (38.14)     1:51.55 (39.63)     2:30.68 (39.13)
 23 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:33.71        
                  33.66     1:13.49 (39.83)     1:55.29 (41.80)     2:33.71 (38.42)
 24 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:34.05        
                  31.25     1:11.43 (40.18)     1:54.36 (42.93)     2:34.05 (39.69)
 25 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.23    2:34.99        
                  33.82     1:13.21 (39.39)     1:54.75 (41.54)     2:34.99 (40.24)
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.33    2:36.13        
                  35.77     1:16.98 (41.21)     1:59.05 (42.07)     2:36.13 (37.08)
 27 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:49.95    2:38.21        
                  34.86     1:15.16 (40.30)     1:57.62 (42.46)     2:38.21 (40.59)
 28 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:45.18        
                  34.20                             2:01.20 ( )     2:45.18 (43.98)
 29 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.00    2:47.29        
                  37.08     1:20.69 (43.61)     2:05.40 (44.71)     2:47.29 (41.89)
 30 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:49.12        
                  36.12     1:18.42 (42.30)     2:03.85 (45.43)     2:49.12 (45.27)
 31 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              3:39.99    2:57.67        
                  38.78     1:22.58 (43.80)     2:12.63 (50.05)     2:57.67 (45.04)
 32 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.10        
                  40.33     1:27.40 (47.07)     2:17.34 (49.94)     3:03.10 (45.76)
 33 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:11.88        
                  44.31     1:32.77 (48.46)     2:24.12 (51.35)     3:11.88 (47.76)
 34 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              3:33.55    3:15.64        
                  41.04   3:15.64 (2:34.60)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.60        
                  44.63     1:36.35 (51.72)     2:29.59 (53.24)     3:22.60 (53.01)
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               2:36.36         DQ        
      False start
                  35.15     1:16.81 (41.66)     2:02.17 (45.36)          DQ (45.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:13.59  B
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:02.70    1:02.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:02.26 (31.79)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.99    1:03.41 BB      17  
                  31.08     1:03.41 (32.33)                                        
  3 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:04.33 BB      16  
                  31.93     1:04.33 (32.40)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.80 BB      15  
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:09.52    1:08.03 BB      14  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:08.47    1:08.48 B       13  
                  34.11     1:08.48 (34.37)                                        
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:09.56 B       12  
                  34.55     1:09.56 (35.01)                                        
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:11.04 B       11  
                  34.91     1:11.04 (36.13)                                        
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.61    1:11.87 B        9  
                  35.48     1:11.87 (36.39)                                        
 10 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:14.52 SILV     7  
                  36.52     1:14.52 (38.00)                                        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:13.70    1:14.58 SILV     6  
                  37.09     1:14.58 (37.49)                                        
 12 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:15.63 SILV     5  
                  36.48     1:15.63 (39.15)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.99    1:16.12 SILV     4  
                  37.21     1:16.12 (38.91)                                        
 14 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:16.23 SILV     3  
                  36.68     1:16.23 (39.55)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:17.52          2  
                  38.43     1:17.52 (39.09)                                        
 16 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:19.53          1  
                  39.58     1:19.53 (39.95)                                        
 17 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.57    1:19.94        
                  38.99     1:19.94 (40.95)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:20.19    1:19.99        
                  38.23     1:19.99 (41.76)                                        
 19 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.05        
 20 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:17.49    1:20.33        
                  38.53     1:20.33 (41.80)                                        
 21 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:20.55        
                  39.25     1:20.55 (41.30)                                        
 22 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:21.30        
                  38.82     1:21.30 (42.48)                                        
 23 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:21.43        
                  39.30     1:21.43 (42.13)                                        
 24 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:23.12        
                  40.70     1:23.12 (42.42)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.23    1:28.27        
                  42.60     1:28.27 (45.67)                                        
 26 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.28        
                1:28.28         1:28.28 ( )                                        
 27 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.74    1:30.44        
                1:30.44         1:30.44 ( )                                        
 28 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.63    1:31.28        
                  43.25     1:31.28 (48.03)                                        
 29 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:35.74        
                  46.46     1:35.74 (49.28)                                        
 30 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.38        
                  46.46     1:37.38 (50.92)                                        
 31 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:37.51        
                1:37.51         1:37.51 ( )                                        
 32 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR               1:50.01    1:48.57        
                  52.53     1:48.57 (56.04)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.06          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:27.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.10          DQ (47.25)                                        
 -- Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                1:02.70         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  BB
              1:21.49  SILV
              1:22.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:11.76 BB      20  
                  33.58     1:11.76 (38.18)                                        
  2 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:15.10 BB      17  
                  35.59     1:15.10 (39.51)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:15.91 BB      16  
                  36.28     1:15.91 (39.63)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:15.73    1:15.97 BB      15  
                  35.97     1:15.97 (40.00)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:16.24 BB      14  
                  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)                                        
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:16.86    1:17.91 SILV    13  
                  36.63     1:17.91 (41.28)                                        
  7 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:18.96 SILV    12  
                  37.34     1:18.96 (41.62)                                        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:24.30    1:20.25 SILV    11  
                  38.28     1:20.25 (41.97)                                        
  9 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:21.17 SILV     9  
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
 10 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.22          7  
                  39.33     1:23.22 (43.89)                                        
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:24.85          6  
                  40.56     1:24.85 (44.29)                                        
 12 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.81    1:25.68          5  
                  40.62     1:25.68 (45.06)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:26.78    1:26.44          4  
                  40.60     1:26.44 (45.84)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.41    1:26.47          3  
                  42.43     1:26.47 (44.04)                                        
 15 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:26.52          2  
                  40.99     1:26.52 (45.53)                                        
 16 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:32.62    1:30.04          1  
                  43.87     1:30.04 (46.17)                                        
 17 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.00    1:31.08        
                  42.76     1:31.08 (48.32)                                        
 18 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:31.13        
                  42.22     1:31.13 (48.91)                                        
 19 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:31.69        
                  44.33     1:31.69 (47.36)                                        
 20 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:31.17    1:31.89        
                  42.73     1:31.89 (49.16)                                        
 21 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.29        
                  45.12     1:34.29 (49.17)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.38    1:34.63        
                  45.57     1:34.63 (49.06)                                        
 23 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.74    1:34.77        
                  45.11     1:34.77 (49.66)                                        
 24 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:36.28        
                  44.15     1:36.28 (52.13)                                        
 25 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:39.14    1:40.87        
                  46.90     1:40.87 (53.97)                                        
 26 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:41.18        
                  48.17     1:41.18 (53.01)                                        
 27 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:43.16        
                  47.75     1:43.16 (55.41)                                        
 28 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.38        
                  49.28     1:45.38 (56.10)                                        
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.24        
                  55.63   1:56.24 (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
                  58.74        DQ (1:10.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:07.09  BB
              1:11.99  SILV
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:01.14    1:00.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.69     1:00.13 (32.44)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.61    1:00.33 ZQ      17  
                  28.53     1:00.33 (31.80)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:02.51 BB      16  
                  28.32     1:02.51 (34.19)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                1:02.47    1:04.71 BB      15  
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:04.04    1:07.18 SILV    14  
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:09.91 SILV    13  
                  30.42     1:09.91 (39.49)                                        
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.24    1:10.14 SILV    12  
                  33.48     1:10.14 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.89    1:10.58 SILV    11  
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:10.67 SILV     9  
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:12.23          7  
                  32.48     1:12.23 (39.75)                                        
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:18.53    1:22.92          6  
                  37.80     1:22.92 (45.12)                                        
 12 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:24.13          5  
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)                                        
 13 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:24.37          4  
                  38.59     1:24.37 (45.78)                                        
 14 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:24.59          3  
                  38.28     1:24.59 (46.31)                                        
 15 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:25.15          2  
                  37.78     1:25.15 (47.37)                                        
 16 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.69          1  
                  40.25     1:25.69 (45.44)                                        
 17 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:20.89    1:25.92        
                  39.72     1:25.92 (46.20)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:25.33    1:27.41        
                  39.98     1:27.41 (47.43)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:29.55        
                  21.86   1:29.55 (1:07.69)                                        
 20 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  37.63     1:29.80 (52.17)                                        
 21 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:30.07        
                  40.08     1:30.07 (49.99)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.33    1:32.49        
                  42.71     1:32.49 (49.78)                                        
 23 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.57        
                  41.55     1:35.57 (54.02)                                        
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:49.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.11          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.30          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.10        DQ (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.26          DQ (44.64)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:12.99  AA
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.79  A
              2:30.29  BB
              2:32.99  SILV
              2:41.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:07.48    2:11.24 AA      20  
                  28.07     1:00.12 (32.05)     1:40.04 (39.92)     2:11.24 (31.20)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:15.86    2:13.80 ZQ      17  
                  28.88     1:03.60 (34.72)     1:42.59 (38.99)     2:13.80 (31.21)
  3 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                2:21.09    2:22.11 BB      16  
                  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)     1:50.45 (43.75)     2:22.11 (31.66)
  4 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR               2:19.89    2:23.30 BB      15  
                  29.90     1:07.42 (37.52)     1:52.01 (44.59)     2:23.30 (31.29)
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:23.98    2:23.90 BB      14  
                  31.41     1:09.80 (38.39)     1:51.71 (41.91)     2:23.90 (32.19)
  6 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:24.33 BB      13  
                  29.63     1:06.53 (36.90)     1:52.66 (46.13)     2:24.33 (31.67)
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:38.33    2:30.74 SILV    12  
                  31.63     1:09.90 (38.27)     1:57.69 (47.79)     2:30.74 (33.05)
  8 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:31.33 SILV    11  
                  33.12     1:11.12 (38.00)     1:57.75 (46.63)     2:31.33 (33.58)
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:28.59    2:31.58 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:16.73 (41.02)     1:57.87 (41.14)     2:31.58 (33.71)
 10 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.35 B        7  
                  33.00     1:13.41 (40.41)     1:58.28 (44.87)     2:37.35 (39.07)
 11 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:37.79    2:37.70 B        6  
                  32.88     1:15.04 (42.16)     2:02.78 (47.74)     2:37.70 (34.92)
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            2:40.93    2:38.20 B        5  
                  32.94     1:13.27 (40.33)     2:03.73 (50.46)     2:38.20 (34.47)
 13 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:42.07          4  
 14 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            2:46.82    2:42.21          3  
                                1:19.00 ( )     2:08.01 (49.01)     2:42.21 (34.20)
 15 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:44.60          2  
                  38.20     1:19.70 (41.50)     2:08.86 (49.16)     2:44.60 (35.74)
 16 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               2:39.69    2:44.76          1  
                  41.95     1:23.10 (41.15)     2:08.97 (45.87)     2:44.76 (35.79)
 17 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              2:53.88    2:45.53        
                  37.95     1:20.56 (42.61)     2:12.90 (52.34)     2:45.53 (32.63)
 18 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:46.09        
                  36.51     1:18.06 (41.55)     2:08.57 (50.51)     2:46.09 (37.52)
 19 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR              2:53.24    2:46.71        
                  39.10     1:21.69 (42.59)     2:10.28 (48.59)     2:46.71 (36.43)
 20 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.60        
                  37.13     1:20.53 (43.40)     2:11.25 (50.72)     2:48.60 (37.35)
 21 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:48.80        
                  36.91     1:18.07 (41.16)     2:07.42 (49.35)     2:48.80 (41.38)
 22 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:50.74        
                  36.70     1:20.73 (44.03)     2:12.98 (52.25)     2:50.74 (37.76)
 23 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            3:19.59    2:57.99        
                  39.44     1:21.46 (42.02)     2:15.47 (54.01)     2:57.99 (42.52)
 24 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              2:54.91    2:58.30        
                  40.89     1:26.39 (45.50)     2:20.11 (53.72)     2:58.30 (38.19)
 25 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:55.40    2:58.37        
                  38.39     1:25.10 (46.71)     2:21.31 (56.21)     2:58.37 (37.06)
 26 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.05    2:59.68        
                                1:24.99 ( )     2:19.17 (54.18)     2:59.68 (40.51)
 27 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:04.95        
                  41.99     1:27.32 (45.33)     2:21.85 (54.53)     3:04.95 (43.10)
 -- Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              3:51.11         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                                1:39.30 ( )   2:43.32 (1:04.02)          DQ (45.79)
 -- Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.72     1:27.08 (49.36)   2:28.02 (1:00.94)          DQ (45.32)
 -- Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.39     1:26.59 (46.20)     2:22.82 (56.23)          DQ (38.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.00    1:47.30         40  
     1) Budke, Vinny C 13               2) Furci, Jack 13                 
     3) Lopez, Jason 13                 4) Jordan, Lorenzo A 13           
                  26.12       52.63 (26.51)     1:18.71 (26.08)     1:47.30 (28.59)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:58.00    1:57.11         34  
     1) Young, Austin W 13              2) Beutel, Brendan M 13           
     3) Pallmann, Kyle 14               4) deBoer, Bradley d 13           
                  30.69       58.98 (28.29)     1:28.67 (29.69)     1:57.11 (28.44)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:14.00    2:08.64         32  
     1) Banfi, Justin 14                2) Barilla, Mario G 14            
     3) Metzger, Nicholas D 13          4) Arcidiacono, Michael T 13      
                  32.57     1:04.00 (31.43)     1:34.40 (30.40)     2:08.64 (34.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.98    1:59.92         40  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 13            2) Furci, Jack 13                 
     3) Budke, Vinny C 13               4) Jordan, Lorenzo A 13           
                  31.93     1:06.03 (34.10)     1:33.97 (27.94)     1:59.92 (25.95)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.44    2:02.78         34  
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 14             2) Kain, Patrick L 13             
     3) Meringolo, Loudon R 14          4) Loos, Thomas J 13              
                  28.87     1:06.91 (38.04)     1:35.84 (28.93)     2:02.78 (26.94)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:06.43         32  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 13           2) Maidhof, Matthew T 13          
     3) Millkey, Nicholas W 13          4) Grunthal, Justin 13            
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:36.58 (28.88)     2:06.43 (29.85)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:19.21         30  
     1) Young, Austin W 13              2) Lopez, Jason 13                
     3) Banfi, Justin 14                4) deBoer, Bradley d 13           
                  34.26     1:13.46 (39.20)     1:50.33 (36.87)     2:19.21 (28.88)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:30.37         28  
     1) Barilla, Mario G 14             2) Metzger, Nicholas D 13         
     3) Pallmann, Kyle 14               4) Nelkin, Eric 14                
                  42.08     1:23.81 (41.73)     1:59.19 (35.38)     2:30.37 (31.18)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:37.66         26  
     1) Harris, Luke J 13               2) Dorr, Kyle 13                  
     3) Verbeke III, Johnny 14          4) Camino, Sebastian 13           
                  40.38     1:21.72 (41.34)     2:01.05 (39.33)     2:37.66 (36.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 23.19      23.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.76 SILV    17  
  3 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  24.10      24.31 SILV    16  
  4 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  23.98      24.38 SILV    15  
  5 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.81      24.50 SILV    14  
  6 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  24.61      24.54 SILV    13  
  7 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                25.03      24.63 SILV    12  
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.74 SILV    11  
  9 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.82 SILV     9  
 10 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.97 SILV     7  
 11 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  24.77      25.16 SILV     6  
 12 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                  25.75      25.20          5  
 13 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      25.39          4  
 14 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 25.57      25.47          3  
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.87      25.52          2  
 16 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      25.54          1  
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 25.58      25.58        
 18 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                    NT      25.63        
 19 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  26.20      25.88        
 20 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.05      26.02        
 21 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.14        
 22 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.22        
 23 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR                 25.33      26.40        
 24 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.42        
 25 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR              28.00      26.81        
 26 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  25.88      26.98        
 27 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      27.22        
 28 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR                27.77      27.31        
 29 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.92        
 30 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR                    NT      27.99        
 30 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 26.30      27.99        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.36        
 33 Nestasia, Matt A    15 Sachem-MR              36.67      32.59        
 34 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR              45.09      35.27        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 51.40      51.65 SILV    20  
                  25.22       51.65 (26.43)                                        
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  51.43      52.57 SILV    17  
                  24.38       52.57 (28.19)                                        
  3 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  53.61      52.89 SILV    16  
                  25.41       52.89 (27.48)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 52.35      53.09 SILV    15  
                  25.42       53.09 (27.67)                                        
  5 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  55.00      53.23 SILV    14  
                  26.07       53.23 (27.16)                                        
  6 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63      53.95 SILV    13  
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  7 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              52.07      54.50         12  
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                  54.01      54.57         11  
                  26.33       54.57 (28.24)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR              55.47      55.54          9  
                  26.98       55.54 (28.56)                                        
 10 Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR              56.88      56.53          7  
                  26.34       56.53 (30.19)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 53.24      56.54          6  
                  26.22       56.54 (30.32)                                        
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.83      57.12          5  
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)                                        
 13 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR         57.31      57.33          4  
                  27.49       57.33 (29.84)                                        
 14 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 58.98      58.60          3  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.95          1.5
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)                                        
 15 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                  54.86      58.95          1.5
                  28.78       58.95 (30.17)                                        
 17 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR              58.73      59.02        
                  28.49       59.02 (30.53)                                        
 18 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      59.17        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)                                        
 19 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR              57.59      59.62        
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)                                        
 20 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      59.83        
                  28.23       59.83 (31.60)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                  59.51    1:00.04        
                  29.23     1:00.04 (30.81)                                        
 22 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.08    1:00.26        
                  28.55     1:00.26 (31.71)                                        
 23 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR              57.16    1:00.54        
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 24 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 54.27    1:00.70        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 25 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:00.79        
                  29.60     1:00.79 (31.19)                                        
 26 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:01.25        
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)                                        
 27 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR              59.30    1:02.87        
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)                                        
 28 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:26.28    1:25.68        
                  38.20     1:25.68 (47.48)                                        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:04.41         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR                56.98         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:55.17 SILV    20  
                  24.60       53.27 (28.67)     1:24.62 (31.35)     1:55.17 (30.55)
  2 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:55.32    1:55.58 SILV    17  
                  26.17       56.14 (29.97)     1:25.64 (29.50)     1:55.58 (29.94)
  3 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:58.47    1:55.79 SILV    16  
                  26.26       55.73 (29.47)     1:25.92 (30.19)     1:55.79 (29.87)
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:57.90    1:57.66 SILV    15  
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.46 (30.76)     1:57.66 (30.20)
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:56.41    1:58.15         14  
                  26.15       55.28 (29.13)     1:26.79 (31.51)     1:58.15 (31.36)
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:57.59    1:58.36         13  
                  26.94       56.91 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.91)     1:58.36 (30.54)
  7 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:58.47         12  
                  25.80       56.21 (30.41)     1:27.62 (31.41)     1:58.47 (30.85)
  8 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:59.05    1:59.29         11  
                  27.16       57.32 (30.16)     1:28.34 (31.02)     1:59.29 (30.95)
  9 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                2:01.15    2:00.22          9  
                  26.51       56.41 (29.90)     1:28.40 (31.99)     2:00.22 (31.82)
 10 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:01.43          7  
                  27.20       58.17 (30.97)     1:30.60 (32.43)     2:01.43 (30.83)
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:00.09    2:01.54          6  
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:30.90 (32.58)     2:01.54 (30.64)
 12 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            2:01.84    2:01.85          5  
                  27.68       59.28 (31.60)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:01.85 (29.75)
 13 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:04.46    2:02.30          4  
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:32.27 (32.69)     2:02.30 (30.03)
 14 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:59.41    2:02.34          3  
                  27.31       57.94 (30.63)     1:30.18 (32.24)     2:02.34 (32.16)
 15 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:02.91    2:02.69          2  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)     1:31.20 (32.00)     2:02.69 (31.49)
 16 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               2:03.45    2:05.19          1  
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)     1:32.07 (32.97)     2:05.19 (33.12)
 17 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:05.46        
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:34.95 (34.15)     2:05.46 (30.51)
 18 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:15.83    2:06.26        
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:34.44 (33.37)     2:06.26 (31.82)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:03.24    2:06.30        
                  27.87     1:00.22 (32.35)     1:34.04 (33.82)     2:06.30 (32.26)
 20 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:26.99    2:06.88        
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:35.26 (34.41)     2:06.88 (31.62)
 21 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:07.83        
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.67 (33.25)     2:07.83 (33.16)
 22 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            2:05.68    2:08.11        
                  28.80     1:01.54 (32.74)     1:35.46 (33.92)     2:08.11 (32.65)
 23 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    2:08.45        
                  29.02     1:01.21 (32.19)     1:34.98 (33.77)     2:08.45 (33.47)
 24 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.75    2:10.11        
                  27.72       58.95 (31.23)     1:34.13 (35.18)     2:10.11 (35.98)
 25 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:10.54    2:12.86        
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.51 (35.17)     2:12.86 (33.35)
 26 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:12.92        
                  29.23     1:03.79 (34.56)     1:39.11 (35.32)     2:12.92 (33.81)
 27 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.73    2:13.52        
                  29.50     1:02.70 (33.20)     1:38.15 (35.45)     2:13.52 (35.37)
 28 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:14.86        
                  30.50     1:05.15 (34.65)     1:41.48 (36.33)     2:14.86 (33.38)
 29 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:15.14        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)     1:39.67 (36.10)     2:15.14 (35.47)
 30 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.42    2:15.36        
                  30.55     1:05.63 (35.08)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:15.36 (33.43)
 31 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:18.86        
                                1:06.27 ( )     1:43.73 (37.46)     2:18.86 (35.13)
 32 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:20.27        
                  30.72     1:07.15 (36.43)     1:44.53 (37.38)     2:20.27 (35.74)
 33 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:07.87        
                  37.61     1:24.96 (47.35)     2:15.64 (50.68)     3:07.87 (52.23)
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:48.66         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 55.99      58.27 ZQ      20  
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
  2 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  59.32      58.95 ZQ      17  
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              59.11      59.62 SILV    16  
                  29.25       59.62 (30.37)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:02.00 SILV    15  
                  30.09     1:02.00 (31.91)                                        
  5 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:02.54 SILV    14  
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:03.57    1:03.19 SILV    13  
                  31.24     1:03.19 (31.95)                                        
  7 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:03.52 SILV    12  
                  31.31     1:03.52 (32.21)                                        
  8 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:03.91         11  
                  31.68     1:03.91 (32.23)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.15    1:03.98          9  
                  31.44     1:03.98 (32.54)                                        
 10 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:06.60    1:04.19          7  
                  31.39     1:04.19 (32.80)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:04.61          6  
                  32.03     1:04.61 (32.58)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:04.93          5  
                  31.94     1:04.93 (32.99)                                        
 13 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:05.54          4  
                  32.62     1:05.54 (32.92)                                        
 14 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:03.45    1:05.82          3  
 15 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:05.91          2  
                  32.84     1:05.91 (33.07)                                        
 16 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:06.39          1  
                  32.17     1:06.39 (34.22)                                        
 17 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.64        
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.25        
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)                                        
 19 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.27        
 20 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:07.63        
                  33.36     1:07.63 (34.27)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:07.85        
                  33.50     1:07.85 (34.35)                                        
 22 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:09.54        
                  33.75     1:09.54 (35.79)                                        
 23 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:08.44    1:10.13        
                  34.87     1:10.13 (35.26)                                        
 24 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:11.22        
                  34.59     1:11.22 (36.63)                                        
 25 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:11.59        
 26 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:11.72        
                  34.36     1:11.72 (37.36)                                        
 27 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:10.55    1:11.81        
                  34.63     1:11.81 (37.18)                                        
 28 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:11.82        
                  34.49     1:11.82 (37.33)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:11.36    1:12.14        
                  34.93     1:12.14 (37.21)                                        
 30 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:12.39        
                  35.85     1:12.39 (36.54)                                        
 31 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:13.45        
                  35.64     1:13.45 (37.81)                                        
 32 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:13.77        
                  36.15     1:13.77 (37.62)                                        
 33 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:13.29    1:14.95        
                  35.76     1:14.95 (39.19)                                        
 34 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.12        
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)                                        
 35 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:20.05        
                  39.01     1:20.05 (41.04)                                        
 36 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.69        
 37 Nestasia, Matt A    15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:40.00        
                  47.06     1:40.00 (52.94)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 59.19         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.57 ZQ      20  
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)                                        
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:05.78 ZQ      17  
                  31.18     1:05.78 (34.60)                                        
  3 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.76    1:08.93 SILV    16  
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)                                        
  4 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.79 SILV    15  
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)                                        
  5 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:10.79 SILV    14  
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:11.27         13  
                  32.78     1:11.27 (38.49)                                        
  7 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:11.38         12  
                  34.18     1:11.38 (37.20)                                        
  8 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:11.83         11  
                  33.52     1:11.83 (38.31)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:12.13          9  
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:13.60          7  
                  34.48     1:13.60 (39.12)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.07          6  
                  34.42     1:14.07 (39.65)                                        
 12 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:15.04    1:14.71          5  
                  35.40     1:14.71 (39.31)                                        
 13 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.78          4  
                  35.87     1:14.78 (38.91)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:15.02          3  
                  35.09     1:15.02 (39.93)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:15.50          2  
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.77          1  
                  35.51     1:15.77 (40.26)                                        
 17 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:15.90        
                  35.28     1:15.90 (40.62)                                        
 18 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.12    1:16.32        
                  34.80     1:16.32 (41.52)                                        
 19 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:24.18    1:17.25        
                  35.62     1:17.25 (41.63)                                        
 20 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.77        
                  37.94     1:17.77 (39.83)                                        
 21 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:17.85        
                  36.44     1:17.85 (41.41)                                        
 22 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:18.82    1:17.97        
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 23 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.08    1:18.53        
                  36.52     1:18.53 (42.01)                                        
 24 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.76    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
 25 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.75        
                  38.53     1:20.75 (42.22)                                        
 26 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:21.43        
                  37.91     1:21.43 (43.52)                                        
 27 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:28.45    1:30.28        
                  41.80     1:30.28 (48.48)                                        
 28 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:33.78        
                  43.76     1:33.78 (50.02)                                        
 29 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:53.44    1:43.06        
                  48.76     1:43.06 (54.30)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:05.40         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              56.65      57.57 SILV    20  
                  26.83       57.57 (30.74)                                        
  2 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  57.46      58.06 SILV    17  
                  26.68       58.06 (31.38)                                        
  3 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 57.52      59.01 SILV    16  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 59.83    1:02.22 SILV    15  
                  27.96     1:02.22 (34.26)                                        
  5 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:02.52 SILV    14  
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)                                        
  6 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:02.93    1:02.67         13  
                  28.86     1:02.67 (33.81)                                        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:02.98         12  
                  28.90     1:02.98 (34.08)                                        
  8 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.78         11  
                  29.26     1:03.78 (34.52)                                        
  9 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:03.77    1:04.09          9  
                  29.21     1:04.09 (34.88)                                        
 10 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.18    1:04.19          7  
                  29.72     1:04.19 (34.47)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:03.59    1:04.66          6  
                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)                                        
 12 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:06.30    1:04.77          5  
                  29.59     1:04.77 (35.18)                                        
 13 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.03          4  
                  27.99     1:05.03 (37.04)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:05.79          3  
                  30.26     1:05.79 (35.53)                                        
 15 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:05.41    1:06.56          2  
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)                                        
 16 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:07.06          1  
                  30.72     1:07.06 (36.34)                                        
 17 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.29    1:07.35        
                  30.32     1:07.35 (37.03)                                        
 18 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:05.47    1:07.37        
                  30.49     1:07.37 (36.88)                                        
 19 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:11.10        
                  32.41     1:11.10 (38.69)                                        
 20 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:11.57        
                  31.82     1:11.57 (39.75)                                        
 21 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:12.75    1:12.35        
                  30.83     1:12.35 (41.52)                                        
 22 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:12.60        
                  33.29     1:12.60 (39.31)                                        
 23 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:14.43        
                  33.36     1:14.43 (41.07)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                1:29.47    1:20.16        
                  34.81     1:20.16 (45.35)                                        
 25 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:57.80        
                  52.02   1:57.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:08.03         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:18.74         NS        
 -- Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR            1:08.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:13.97    2:11.07 SILV    20  
                  27.96     1:01.72 (33.76)     1:40.75 (39.03)     2:11.07 (30.32)
  2 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:10.37    2:11.12 SILV    17  
                  26.48       59.29 (32.81)     1:41.18 (41.89)     2:11.12 (29.94)
  3 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:13.76 SILV    16  
                  26.50     1:00.23 (33.73)     1:41.13 (40.90)     2:13.76 (32.63)
  4 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                2:16.12    2:14.98 SILV    15  
                  29.29     1:03.67 (34.38)     1:43.48 (39.81)     2:14.98 (31.50)
  5 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:15.25 SILV    14  
                  30.03     1:05.43 (35.40)     1:45.46 (40.03)     2:15.25 (29.79)
  6 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:12.26    2:15.43 SILV    13  
                  29.71     1:03.99 (34.28)     1:44.46 (40.47)     2:15.43 (30.97)
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               2:13.84    2:15.52 SILV    12  
                  28.44     1:01.61 (33.17)     1:45.01 (43.40)     2:15.52 (30.51)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            2:18.91    2:17.69 SILV    11  
                  29.40     1:04.82 (35.42)     1:45.89 (41.07)     2:17.69 (31.80)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                     NT    2:17.75 SILV     9  
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)     1:45.43 (41.74)     2:17.75 (32.32)
 10 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:17.85 SILV     7  
                  28.03     1:02.26 (34.23)     1:46.91 (44.65)     2:17.85 (30.94)
 11 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:20.50 SILV     6  
                  30.45     1:06.76 (36.31)     1:46.63 (39.87)     2:20.50 (33.87)
 12 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:18.45    2:22.03 SILV     5  
                  29.51     1:04.77 (35.26)     1:49.63 (44.86)     2:22.03 (32.40)
 13 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:23.11 SILV     4  
                  28.81     1:05.99 (37.18)     1:50.43 (44.44)     2:23.11 (32.68)
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:24.51 SILV     3  
                  30.61     1:08.90 (38.29)     1:52.65 (43.75)     2:24.51 (31.86)
 15 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:38.28    2:25.22 SILV     2  
                  30.63     1:09.03 (38.40)     1:52.81 (43.78)     2:25.22 (32.41)
 16 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            2:34.72    2:26.00 SILV     1  
                  29.29     1:08.09 (38.80)     1:53.57 (45.48)     2:26.00 (32.43)
 17 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:22.47    2:26.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:08.44 (38.87)     1:52.41 (43.97)     2:26.23 (33.82)
 18 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.56    2:27.94        
                  30.38     1:09.66 (39.28)     1:53.88 (44.22)     2:27.94 (34.06)
 19 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:30.10        
                  31.52     1:09.45 (37.93)     1:54.40 (44.95)     2:30.10 (35.70)
 20 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:30.44        
                  30.87     1:09.55 (38.68)     1:54.97 (45.42)     2:30.44 (35.47)
 21 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:31.61        
                  30.49     1:07.68 (37.19)     1:57.01 (49.33)     2:31.61 (34.60)
 22 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:31.81        
                  32.31     1:09.88 (37.57)     1:57.73 (47.85)     2:31.81 (34.08)
 23 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:35.06        
                  32.60     1:11.22 (38.62)     2:01.28 (50.06)     2:35.06 (33.78)
 24 Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR            2:49.43    2:35.13        
                  29.70     1:07.35 (37.65)     1:59.58 (52.23)     2:35.13 (35.55)
 25 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                2:40.43    2:40.45        
                  33.83     1:14.33 (40.50)     2:02.95 (48.62)     2:40.45 (37.50)
 26 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:41.32        
                  32.56                             2:04.59 ( )     2:41.32 (36.73)
 27 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:28.67        
                  49.57                             2:40.17 ( )     3:28.67 (48.50)
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              2:32.46         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            3:17.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:33.31    1:41.09         40  
     1) Pizzurro, Nick J 17             2) McDougall, Robert J 16         
     3) Tellekamp, T.J. J 16            4) Hansen, Jason M 16             
                  27.93       52.29 (24.36)     1:16.85 (24.56)     1:41.09 (24.24)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.00    1:43.47         34  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 17       2) Gursoy, Bogac B 17             
     3) Metzger, Alexander 15           4) Michel, Jeff R 15              
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:18.20 (26.55)     1:43.47 (25.27)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:48.80         32  
     1) Young, Allen W 15               2) deBoer, Skylar A 16            
     3) Michel, Brad J 17               4) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 15      
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)     1:21.91 (26.67)     1:48.80 (26.89)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.23    1:56.04         40  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 17       2) Michel, Jeff R 15              
     3) Metzger, Alexander 15           4) Michel, Brad J 17              
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:08.82         34  
     1) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 15       2) Biersach, Brett A 15           
     3) deBoer, Skylar A 16             4) Micozzi, Ryan T 15             
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    5:43.36        
                  29.91     1:03.56 (33.65)     1:38.40 (34.84)     2:13.61 (35.21)
        2:49.17 (35.56)     3:25.09 (35.92)     4:00.47 (35.38)     4:35.94 (35.47)
        5:10.58 (34.64)     5:43.36 (32.78)