Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/4/2014 10:58 AM
       2014 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014       
                              Sanction #: 140212                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                32.65      32.22 SILV   
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              32.36      32.53 SILV   
  3 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                33.94      32.60 SILV   
  4 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             32.67      32.71 SILV   
  5 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 33.05      32.82 SILV   
  5 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              32.26      32.82 SILV   
  7 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              32.65      32.97 SILV   
  8 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                33.76      33.00 SILV   
  9 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      33.10 SILV   
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 33.40      33.31 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16      33.61 SILV   
 12 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                33.14      33.79 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                34.53      33.90 SILV   
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                33.47      34.16 SILV   
 15 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR                 34.31      34.19 SILV   
 16 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR          35.11      34.20 SILV   
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.59      34.23 SILV   
 18 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                33.84      34.30 SILV   
 19 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      34.40 SILV   
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              35.07      34.54 SILV   
 21 Azoff, Madison            10 CSD-MR                 34.81      34.55 SILV   
 22 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  35.05      34.60 SILV   
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 34.72      34.62 SILV   
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      34.64 SILV   
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.87      34.65 SILV   
 26 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       34.97      34.66 SILV   
 27 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                34.14      34.89 SILV   
 28 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 35.17      34.91 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.98      34.93 SILV   
 30 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              34.34      34.96 SILV   
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          35.10      35.02 SILV   
 32 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  34.30      35.06 SILV   
 33 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                34.56      35.08 SILV   
 -- Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR                 33.89         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.35 JO     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.04      31.46 JO     
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  34.16      35.21        
  4 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                33.26      35.36        
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.38        
  6 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          34.59      35.47        
  7 Kline, Katherine A        10 WSSC-MR                34.08      35.77        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      35.95        
  9 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR                34.97      36.21        
 10 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 34.52      36.22        
 11 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             35.03      36.52        
 12 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      36.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:13.13    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)                                        
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.09    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)                                        
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:13.85    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.81 (38.02)                                        
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:12.16 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.16 (39.32)                                        
  5 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
  6 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
  7 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:14.99    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.46 (37.67)                                        
  8 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            1:11.59    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.69 (39.03)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.28 (39.44)                                        
 10 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:18.38    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.48 (38.10)                                        
 11 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.27    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.49 (39.85)                                        
 12 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.50 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.50 (39.51)                                        
 13 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.21    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.73 (39.35)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.95    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)                                        
 15 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.34    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:18.25    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.40 (39.56)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 19 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:16.46    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.60 (40.62)                                        
 20 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.72 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.72 (41.35)                                        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.55    1:15.76 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.76 (41.85)                                        
 22 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.88 (39.55)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:18.01    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.97 (39.50)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.21 (39.36)                                        
 25 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:15.49    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.26 (39.52)                                        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.74    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.49 (39.99)                                        
 27 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.47    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.60 (39.99)                                        
 28 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:15.23    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.33 (40.59)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)                                        
 30 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.60    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.86 (39.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:15.98    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:11.28    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.57 (37.25)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:11.79    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.92 (36.20)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:12.99    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)                                        
  5 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54    1:18.69        
                  36.79     1:18.69 (41.90)                                        
  6 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:16.76    1:18.79        
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)                                        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.28    1:19.17        
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:39.01    2:33.61 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     1:53.06 (40.68)     2:33.61 (40.55)
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.21    2:35.09 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.84 (40.05)     1:56.16 (41.32)     2:35.09 (38.93)
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            2:35.26    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.82 (40.35)     1:56.28 (42.46)     2:35.45 (39.17)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:37.94 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.24 (40.52)     1:56.90 (41.66)     2:37.94 (41.04)
  5 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               2:48.41    2:38.18 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.83 (39.07)     1:55.35 (42.52)     2:38.18 (42.83)
  6 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:39.38 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.51 (41.60)     2:00.18 (42.67)     2:39.38 (39.20)
  7 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.49    2:40.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.56 (41.10)     2:00.33 (43.77)     2:40.49 (40.16)
  8 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            2:32.88    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.02 (40.68)     1:58.78 (42.76)     2:40.63 (41.85)
  9 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            2:36.69    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.79 (41.56)     2:00.26 (42.47)     2:40.82 (40.56)
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.08    2:42.19 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.98 (40.89)     2:00.92 (42.94)     2:42.19 (41.27)
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:39.95    2:42.20 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.87 (42.02)     2:00.14 (43.27)     2:42.20 (42.06)
 12 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              2:40.23    2:43.47 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.48 (40.90)     1:58.87 (42.39)     2:43.47 (44.60)
 13 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              2:40.42    2:44.06 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.25 (41.30)     2:00.64 (43.39)     2:44.06 (43.42)
 14 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.89    2:45.29 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.40 (42.44)     2:02.75 (44.35)     2:45.29 (42.54)
 15 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.02    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.17 (41.99)     2:03.88 (43.71)     2:47.32 (43.44)
 -- Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            2:40.52         DQ        
      False start
                  37.31     1:18.54 (41.23)     2:02.09 (43.55)          DQ (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:49.91        
                  35.86   2:05.41 (1:29.55)     2:49.91 (44.50)                    
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:52.26        
                  34.84     1:18.98 (44.14)   2:52.26 (1:33.28)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.88    6:48.95 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.59 (40.80)     1:57.60 (42.01)     2:39.70 (42.10)
        3:21.88 (42.18)     4:04.38 (42.50)     4:46.64 (42.26)     5:29.19 (42.55)
        6:08.97 (39.78)     6:48.95 (39.98)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            6:50.91    6:51.71 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.40 (41.33)     1:58.92 (42.52)     2:41.64 (42.72)
        3:23.19 (41.55)     4:05.38 (42.19)     4:46.32 (40.94)     5:28.96 (42.64)
        6:11.70 (42.74)     6:51.71 (40.01)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            6:50.61    6:52.54 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.12 (40.92)     1:58.58 (42.46)     2:41.11 (42.53)
        3:24.06 (42.95)     4:06.78 (42.72)                             5:31.54 ( )
        6:14.16 (42.62)     6:52.54 (38.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            6:55.02    6:37.31 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.91 (39.92)     1:56.39 (41.48)     2:37.06 (40.67)
        3:17.19 (40.13)     3:57.24 (40.05)     4:38.48 (41.24)     5:19.49 (41.01)
        5:59.83 (40.34)     6:37.31 (37.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                38.47      37.92 SILV   
  2 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              38.32      38.09 SILV   
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR              38.73      38.11 SILV   
  4 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 38.97      38.31 SILV   
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  38.25      38.53 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.61 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.84      38.66 SILV   
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                40.16      38.68 SILV   
  9 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      38.76 SILV   
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.90 SILV   
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             39.90      39.12 SILV   
 12 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              40.79      39.26 SILV   
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          39.31      39.29 SILV   
 14 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR                 41.42      39.30 SILV   
 15 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      39.31 SILV   
 16 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                38.37      39.39 SILV   
 17 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR                 40.10      39.50 SILV   
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                39.13      39.60 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 40.16      39.63 SILV   
 20 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 41.93      39.73 SILV   
 21 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR             40.31      39.77 SILV   
 22 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.25      40.08 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.23      40.08 SILV   
 24 Bryggman, Riley           10 SMC-MR                 39.36      40.10 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             39.37      40.11 SILV   
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                41.90      40.12 SILV   
 27 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      40.25 SILV   
 28 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                40.65      40.28 SILV   
 29 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                39.93      40.29 SILV   
 30 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.95      40.45 SILV   
 31 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       39.67      40.49 SILV   
 32 Miller, Maddie             9 SMC-MR                 41.77      40.50 SILV   
 33 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 40.38      40.55 SILV   
 34 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                40.71      40.70 SILV   
 35 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR                41.81      40.77 SILV   
 36 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              41.92      40.94 SILV   
 37 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                41.03      40.95 SILV   
 38 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          42.73      41.01 SILV   
 38 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              40.18      41.01 SILV   
 40 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      41.04 SILV   
 40 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                41.05      41.04 SILV   
 42 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                39.35      41.17 SILV   
 43 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                42.21      41.18 SILV   
 44 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          41.44      41.24 SILV   
 44 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                40.80      41.24 SILV   
 44 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.87      41.24 SILV   
 47 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                40.66      41.28 SILV   
 48 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              41.39      41.36 SILV   
 49 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              42.27      41.38 SILV   
 49 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 41.88      41.38 SILV   
 49 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                41.37      41.38 SILV   
 52 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.74      41.56 SILV   
 53 Furniss, Corinne J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      41.60 SILV   
 54 Minotti, Katherine        10 SMC-MR                 42.20      41.83 SILV   
 55 Schlifkin, Marissa         8 MWSC-MR                41.58      41.86 SILV   
 56 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 41.70      41.92 SILV   
 57 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              40.28      42.05 SILV   
 58 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR                 41.72      42.07 SILV   
 59 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR                41.90      42.47 SILV   
 60 Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR                 42.57      42.52 SILV   
 61 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.15      42.67 SILV   
 62 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              40.88      42.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              37.69      36.20 ZQ     
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                38.03      37.16 JO     
  3 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             39.09      37.49 JO     
  4 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 42.04      42.92        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.14      42.96        
  6 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                42.14      43.15        
  7 Ippolito, Sara             9 PBAC-MR                41.97      43.18        
  8 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                41.50      43.32        
  9 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR                42.08      43.52        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      43.84        
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                42.59      44.34        
 12 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      44.78        
 13 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      45.33        
 14 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR                42.46      45.43        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      47.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:16.39 (39.72)                                        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.00    1:20.07 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.07 (40.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:21.86    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.44 (42.60)                                        
  2 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:21.48 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.48 (41.29)                                        
  3 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.31    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.53     1:22.55 (42.02)                                        
  4 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:24.24    1:22.88 SILV   
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.14    1:23.66 SILV   
  6 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.14    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.77 (42.62)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:26.73    1:24.03 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.03 (42.48)                                        
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:27.17    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.13 (43.14)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:27.10    1:24.20 SILV   
                  42.32     1:24.20 (41.88)                                        
 10 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.29 (43.46)                                        
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.59    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.47 (43.66)                                        
 12 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.71    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.77     1:24.63 (42.86)                                        
 13 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.65 (43.43)                                        
 14 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.30    1:25.17 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.17 (43.10)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.24    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.30 (44.17)                                        
 16 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:25.43 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.43 (44.17)                                        
 17 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:25.35    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.44 (43.76)                                        
 18 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.52 (44.17)                                        
 19 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.70 (43.79)                                        
 20 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:29.01    1:25.83 SILV   
                  42.35     1:25.83 (43.48)                                        
 21 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR               1:31.09    1:26.37 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.37 (44.10)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.54 (44.84)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.00 (45.05)                                        
 24 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:29.09    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.33     1:27.06 (43.73)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie             9 SMC-MR               1:31.84    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.32 (45.60)                                        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:27.82    1:27.34 SILV   
                  43.29     1:27.34 (44.05)                                        
 27 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:28.23    1:27.65 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.65 (46.84)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:33.83    1:27.68 SILV   
                1:27.68         1:27.68 ( )                                        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:27.82    1:27.68 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.68 (44.94)                                        
 30 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:29.68    1:27.80 SILV   
                1:27.80         1:27.80 ( )                                        
 31 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.46    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.96 (45.73)                                        
 32 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:37.05    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.14 (46.08)                                        
 33 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:28.19 SILV   
                  44.00     1:28.19 (44.19)                                        
 34 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:27.50    1:28.57 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.57 (44.88)                                        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.73 (45.99)                                        
 36 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.74    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.80 (46.13)                                        
 37 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:28.91 SILV   
                1:28.91         1:28.91 ( )                                        
 38 Park, Hannah               9 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:28.96 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.96 (46.86)                                        
 39 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:32.66    1:29.00 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.00 (45.84)                                        
 40 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                1:29.06    1:29.12 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.12 (45.92)                                        
 41 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:35.02    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.32     1:29.41 (47.09)                                        
 42 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR              1:31.29    1:29.58 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.58 (46.38)                                        
 43 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR              1:32.09    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.60 (46.27)                                        
 44 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.95    1:29.67 SILV   
                  44.53     1:29.67 (45.14)                                        
 45 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:34.73    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.83 (47.30)                                        
 46 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.33    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.00 (47.34)                                        
 47 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR            1:31.55    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.55 (47.47)                                        
 48 Singleton, Jada           10 SMC-MR               1:35.15    1:30.66 SILV   
                  45.25     1:30.66 (45.41)                                        
 48 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:30.66 SILV   
                  44.80     1:30.66 (45.86)                                        
 50 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR              1:34.01    1:30.77 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.77 (46.74)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:33.28    1:30.99 SILV   
 52 Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.02 (46.92)                                        
 53 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:30.96    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.06 (46.14)                                        
 54 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.43    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.08 (46.59)                                        
 55 Dickman, Rian              9 VAC-MR               1:31.47    1:31.30 SILV   
                  44.09     1:31.30 (47.21)                                        
 56 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR              1:36.38    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.07     1:31.99 (46.92)                                        
 56 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:31.99 SILV   
                1:31.99         1:31.99 ( )                                        
 58 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:32.91    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.60     1:32.01 (47.41)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.06    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.46     1:32.05 (47.59)                                        
 60 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.41    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.47     1:32.06 (48.59)                                        
 61 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:32.04    1:32.34 SILV   
                  43.90     1:32.34 (48.44)                                        
 62 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:25.90    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.75     1:32.58 (47.83)                                        
 63 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.68     1:32.92 (48.24)                                        
 64 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:32.62    1:33.01 SILV   
                  44.00     1:33.01 (49.01)                                        
 65 Mello, Anna E              9 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:33.05 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.05 (47.84)                                        
 66 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            1:36.02    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.17 (47.44)                                        
 67 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:35.62    1:33.24 SILV   
                  43.18     1:33.24 (50.06)                                        
 68 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR              1:33.29    1:33.43 SILV   
                  47.79     1:33.43 (45.64)                                        
 69 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:31.52    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.58 (49.47)                                        
 70 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:33.74 SILV   
                  45.48     1:33.74 (48.26)                                        
 71 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:34.33    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.38     1:33.79 (48.41)                                        
 72 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:33.94 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.94 (48.52)                                        
 73 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.91    1:34.11 SILV   
                  47.00     1:34.11 (47.11)                                        
 74 Trieff, Lily S            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:34.61 SILV   
                  44.54     1:34.61 (50.07)                                        
 75 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.06    1:34.89 SILV   
                  47.62     1:34.89 (47.27)                                        
 76 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.64    1:35.10 SILV   
                  45.55     1:35.10 (49.55)                                        
 77 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:35.23    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.49     1:35.23 (49.74)                                        
 78 Guglielmello, Sophia      10 MWSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.37 SILV   
                  48.16     1:35.37 (47.21)                                        
 79 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                1:36.38    1:36.11 SILV   
 80 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR              1:36.07    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.29 (48.80)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            1:24.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.49          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.60         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.27          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            10 SMC-MR               1:31.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.73          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.64          DQ (42.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.06 (40.12)                                        
  2 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:23.93    1:20.73 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.73 (41.19)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J           9 SMC-MR               1:33.88    1:37.14        
                  46.85     1:37.14 (50.29)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.07    1:39.10        
                1:39.10         1:39.10 ( )                                        
  5 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR            1:33.04    1:40.37        
                  47.21     1:40.37 (53.16)                                        
  6 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:34.71    1:42.96        
                  50.07     1:42.96 (52.89)                                        
  7 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:35.98    1:46.56        
                  53.10     1:46.56 (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                44.82      43.50 SILV   
  2 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              44.45      43.52 SILV   
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              44.43      43.61 SILV   
  4 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.84      43.63 SILV   
  5 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.34      43.75 SILV   
  6 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              44.21      43.90 SILV   
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.02      44.10 SILV   
  8 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 45.05      44.29 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.42      44.35 SILV   
 10 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                45.42      44.46 SILV   
 11 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 47.43      44.52 SILV   
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                44.59      44.68 SILV   
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR              46.42      44.76 SILV   
 14 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          45.76      44.83 SILV   
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.15      45.18 SILV   
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 45.61      45.27 SILV   
 17 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                48.06      45.32 SILV   
 18 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      45.35 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                47.54      45.62 SILV   
 20 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             46.49      45.67 SILV   
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                45.63      45.89 SILV   
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              47.09      45.94 SILV   
 23 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 44.89      45.96 SILV   
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                45.58      46.01 SILV   
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                46.28      46.08 SILV   
 26 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              45.75      46.17 SILV   
 27 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      46.18 SILV   
 28 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      46.26 SILV   
 29 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR              47.28      46.30 SILV   
 30 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.03      46.31 SILV   
 31 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                46.44      46.42 SILV   
 32 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                45.22      46.50 SILV   
 33 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.09      46.79 SILV   
 34 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              45.69      46.88 SILV   
 35 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  48.23      47.24 SILV   
 36 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              48.04      47.34 SILV   
 37 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 43.91      47.42 SILV   
 38 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                46.92      47.61 SILV   
 39 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR                47.09      47.82 SILV   
 40 Donoghue, Maeve           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95      48.00 SILV   
 41 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                48.32      48.10 SILV   
 41 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          47.40      48.10 SILV   
 43 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.21 SILV   
 44 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                46.14      48.40 SILV   
 45 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  48.45      48.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      41.85 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.62      42.35 JO     
  3 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      42.86 JO     
  4 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       47.90      48.80        
  5 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                  47.71      48.94        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR                 48.12      48.98        
  7 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      49.24        
  8 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR                 46.66      49.42        
  9 Getman, Maddie G          10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.47        
 10 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                46.15      49.54        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.75    1:33.92 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.92 (50.05)                                        
  2 Padilla, Gabby            10 SMC-MR               1:39.85    1:34.42 SILV   
                  44.07     1:34.42 (50.35)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:34.44    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.30     1:34.43 (49.13)                                        
  4 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:40.07    1:34.63 SILV   
                  44.76     1:34.63 (49.87)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:34.77 SILV   
                  45.31     1:34.77 (49.46)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:36.53    1:35.29 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.29 (49.28)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:36.92    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.16     1:35.42 (50.26)                                        
  8 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:39.02    1:35.94 SILV   
                  44.92     1:35.94 (51.02)                                        
  9 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:35.99 SILV   
                  46.43     1:35.99 (49.56)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.76    1:36.15 SILV   
                  45.68     1:36.15 (50.47)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.68    1:36.80 SILV   
                  46.61     1:36.80 (50.19)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.82    1:36.83 SILV   
                  47.36     1:36.83 (49.47)                                        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.79    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.03     1:36.85 (51.82)                                        
 14 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:42.69    1:37.14 SILV   
                  46.68     1:37.14 (50.46)                                        
 15 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:37.91    1:37.24 SILV   
                  44.85     1:37.24 (52.39)                                        
 16 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:38.51    1:37.31 SILV   
                  45.09     1:37.31 (52.22)                                        
 17 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.34    1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.15     1:38.01 (50.86)                                        
 18 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:35.93    1:38.14 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.14 (51.86)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:41.66    1:38.15 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.15 (50.82)                                        
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.66    1:38.41 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.41 (50.75)                                        
 21 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.09    1:38.58 SILV   
                  48.57     1:38.58 (50.01)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.74    1:38.64 SILV   
                  46.74     1:38.64 (51.90)                                        
 23 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:35.35    1:38.66 SILV   
                  46.07     1:38.66 (52.59)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.83    1:38.68 SILV   
                  47.50     1:38.68 (51.18)                                        
 25 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:39.15 SILV   
                  46.97     1:39.15 (52.18)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.16    1:39.30 SILV   
                  47.88     1:39.30 (51.42)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.55     1:39.57 (52.02)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:37.43    1:40.14 SILV   
                  47.70     1:40.14 (52.44)                                        
 29 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.85    1:40.21 SILV   
                  47.70     1:40.21 (52.51)                                        
 30 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:40.25 SILV   
                  46.55     1:40.25 (53.70)                                        
 30 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:44.70    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.67     1:40.25 (52.58)                                        
 32 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            1:39.83    1:40.28 SILV   
                  47.00     1:40.28 (53.28)                                        
 33 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.71    1:40.34 SILV   
                  47.73     1:40.34 (52.61)                                        
 34 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.19    1:40.79 SILV   
                  46.68     1:40.79 (54.11)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.74    1:40.83 SILV   
                  47.24     1:40.83 (53.59)                                        
 36 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:39.46    1:40.91 SILV   
                  47.59     1:40.91 (53.32)                                        
 37 Grogan, Abbey R           10 Empire-MR            1:47.76    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.59     1:40.97 (52.38)                                        
 38 Wieczorek, Nylah M         9 PBAC-MR              1:44.95    1:41.12 SILV   
                  47.84     1:41.12 (53.28)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:37.95    1:41.25 SILV   
                  48.43     1:41.25 (52.82)                                        
 40 Singleton, Jada           10 SMC-MR               1:39.85    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.40     1:41.54 (54.14)                                        
 41 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.31    1:41.70 SILV   
                  47.42     1:41.70 (54.28)                                        
 42 Isabella, Molly            9 SMC-MR               1:41.56    1:42.06 SILV   
                  49.70     1:42.06 (52.36)                                        
 43 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR               1:41.15    1:42.25 SILV   
                  47.90     1:42.25 (54.35)                                        
 43 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:41.82    1:42.25 SILV   
                  49.59     1:42.25 (52.66)                                        
 45 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.90    1:42.33 SILV   
                  49.27     1:42.33 (53.06)                                        
 46 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:35.92    1:42.58 SILV   
                  48.34     1:42.58 (54.24)                                        
 47 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.08    1:42.70 SILV   
                  48.04     1:42.70 (54.66)                                        
 48 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:43.55    1:42.77 SILV   
                  48.86     1:42.77 (53.91)                                        
 49 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR              1:43.21    1:42.92 SILV   
                  49.43     1:42.92 (53.49)                                        
 50 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              1:45.60    1:43.29 SILV   
                  48.09     1:43.29 (55.20)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:38.46    1:43.34 SILV   
                  48.83     1:43.34 (54.51)                                        
 52 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.90    1:43.36 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.36 (53.22)                                        
 53 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:38.73    1:43.59 SILV   
                  48.43     1:43.59 (55.16)                                        
 54 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:43.60 SILV   
                  50.69     1:43.60 (52.91)                                        
 55 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:44.22    1:43.75 SILV   
                  51.70     1:43.75 (52.05)                                        
 56 Getman, Maddie G          10 SMC-MR               1:44.47    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.43     1:43.83 (54.40)                                        
 57 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.34    1:43.95 SILV   
                  51.80     1:43.95 (52.15)                                        
 58 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:46.34    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.09     1:44.33 (54.24)                                        
 59 Whyte, Kirsten            10 SMC-MR               1:45.02    1:44.69 SILV   
                  49.51     1:44.69 (55.18)                                        
 60 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:42.07    1:44.82 SILV   
                  50.50     1:44.82 (54.32)                                        
 61 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:46.49    1:45.36 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.36 (54.85)                                        
 62 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:39.35    1:45.39 SILV   
                  49.68     1:45.39 (55.71)                                        
 63 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                1:47.25    1:45.47 SILV   
                  50.23     1:45.47 (55.24)                                        
 64 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:45.67    1:45.58 SILV   
                  51.02     1:45.58 (54.56)                                        
 65 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:46.55    1:45.91 SILV   
                  50.27     1:45.91 (55.64)                                        
 66 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:46.05 SILV   
                  48.27     1:46.05 (57.78)                                        
 67 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:40.27    1:46.96 SILV   
                  49.77     1:46.96 (57.19)                                        
 68 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:45.98    1:47.12 SILV   
                  49.84     1:47.12 (57.28)                                        
 69 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:45.31    1:47.75 SILV   
                  51.02     1:47.75 (56.73)                                        
 70 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:45.79    1:47.80 SILV   
                  51.71     1:47.80 (56.09)                                        
 71 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR               1:46.17    1:47.87 SILV   
                  50.74     1:47.87 (57.13)                                        
 72 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR              1:47.02    1:47.88 SILV   
                  50.20     1:47.88 (57.68)                                        
 73 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:43.12    1:48.05 SILV   
                  51.37     1:48.05 (56.68)                                        
 74 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:43.14    1:48.10 SILV   
                  52.25     1:48.10 (55.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.92    1:31.91 ZQ     
                  44.99     1:31.91 (46.92)                                        
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:32.45 JO     
                  44.35     1:32.45 (48.10)                                        
  3 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:39.13    1:32.98 JO     
                  44.56     1:32.98 (48.42)                                        
  4 Kassabian, Claire R        9 Empire-MR            1:48.10    1:48.99        
                  51.99     1:48.99 (57.00)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.32        
                  52.14     1:49.32 (57.18)                                        
  5 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.52    1:49.32        
                  52.10     1:49.32 (57.22)                                        
  7 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:49.64        
                  52.50     1:49.64 (57.14)                                        
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.82    1:50.75        
                  52.41     1:50.75 (58.34)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:46.89    1:51.38        
                  53.49     1:51.38 (57.89)                                        
 -- Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR            1:47.79         DQ        
      False start
                  52.46                                                            
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR               1:45.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.23          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR                36.59      36.54 SILV   
  2 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                40.67      37.02 SILV   
  3 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 37.15      37.08 SILV   
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                39.63      37.38 SILV   
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR                 39.27      38.40 SILV   
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.51      38.53 SILV   
  7 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      38.54 SILV   
  8 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      38.55 SILV   
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR              38.39      38.71 SILV   
 10 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.41      38.88 SILV   
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                38.98      38.91 SILV   
 12 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 39.12      39.02 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 38.49      39.31 SILV   
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.01      39.36 SILV   
 15 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                38.06      39.50 SILV   
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      39.62 SILV   
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 39.95      39.64 SILV   
 18 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR                40.21      39.70 SILV   
 18 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              38.38      39.70 SILV   
 20 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       39.88      39.86 SILV   
 21 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.33      39.87 SILV   
 22 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      39.91 SILV   
 23 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                40.22      40.07 SILV   
 24 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      40.17 SILV   
 25 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                40.69      40.20 SILV   
 26 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR                43.10      40.33 SILV   
 27 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.14      40.36 SILV   
 27 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.92      40.36 SILV   
 29 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                39.19      40.41 SILV   
 30 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                39.17      40.51 SILV   
 31 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 41.39      40.67 SILV   
 32 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              39.02      40.71 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      40.83 SILV   
 34 Minotti, Katherine        10 SMC-MR                 41.22      40.87 SILV   
 35 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR                 41.53      40.88 SILV   
 35 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              38.30      40.88 SILV   
 37 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                39.41      40.98 SILV   
 38 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR                40.89      41.01 SILV   
 39 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                41.60      41.44 SILV   
 40 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                40.55      41.73 SILV   
 41 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR                 41.11      41.74 SILV   
 42 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      41.90 SILV   
 43 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      41.93 SILV   
 44 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                40.25      42.15 SILV   
 45 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR          43.52      42.16 SILV   
 46 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.46      42.29 SILV   
 47 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.33 SILV   
 48 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 40.18      42.47 SILV   
 48 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              41.70      42.47 SILV   
 50 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                39.62      42.49 SILV   
 51 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      42.52 SILV   
 52 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              40.67      42.68 SILV   
 53 Pociask, Brooke A          9 NDAC-MR                41.13      43.00 SILV   
 54 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 43.80      43.12 SILV   
 55 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                42.17      43.32 SILV   
 56 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.02      43.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      34.93 JO     
  2 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                 38.15      35.71 JO     
  3 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             36.16      35.81 JO     
  4 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          36.57      35.83 JO     
  5 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR                42.45      44.42        
  6 Kline, Katherine A        10 WSSC-MR                39.46      44.49        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR              42.10      44.57        
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR                 42.46      45.10        
  9 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      45.43        
 10 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 42.66      45.63        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR                43.36      46.30        
 12 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      46.95        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                43.64      47.15        
 -- Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              43.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          38.77         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:28.23    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.65 (45.43)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:28.37    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.76 (45.64)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:29.82    1:27.50 SILV   
                  39.88     1:27.50 (47.62)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.32    1:28.93 SILV   
                  40.38     1:28.93 (48.55)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:30.93    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.59 (47.51)                                        
  6 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:28.80    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.42 (47.61)                                        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:32.01    1:31.49 SILV   
                  40.11     1:31.49 (51.38)                                        
  8 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:33.70    1:32.19 SILV   
                  42.26     1:32.19 (49.93)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:31.80    1:32.19 SILV   
                  41.96     1:32.19 (50.23)                                        
 10 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:37.52    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.65 (47.79)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            1:29.62    1:32.82 SILV   
                  41.69     1:32.82 (51.13)                                        
 12 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:31.00    1:33.38 SILV   
                  43.14     1:33.38 (50.24)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:35.11    1:33.92 SILV   
                  43.20     1:33.92 (50.72)                                        
 14 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:34.25 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.25 (50.57)                                        
 15 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:34.56 SILV   
                  42.74     1:34.56 (51.82)                                        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:36.18    1:34.89 SILV   
                  44.67     1:34.89 (50.22)                                        
 17 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.09    1:36.44 SILV   
                  44.31     1:36.44 (52.13)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:37.17    1:37.56 SILV   
                  44.20     1:37.56 (53.36)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.34    1:37.73 SILV   
                  44.22     1:37.73 (53.51)                                        
 20 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.27    1:37.74 SILV   
                  44.25     1:37.74 (53.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR               1:28.03    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:21.53 (44.80)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:30.62    1:24.92 JO     
                  38.22     1:24.92 (46.70)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.36    1:25.07 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.07 (44.94)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:25.95 JO     
                  38.29     1:25.95 (47.66)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:34.18    1:39.36        
                  44.11     1:39.36 (55.25)                                        
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah E       10 DA-MR                1:37.05    2:00.21        
                  49.99   2:00.21 (1:10.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.04 (41.11)                                        
  2 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:27.09    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:23.15    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.45 (42.90)                                        
  4 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.01    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.67 (43.44)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:24.38    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.06 (42.85)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.32     1:22.11 (44.79)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:24.11    1:22.32 SILV   
                  37.84     1:22.32 (44.48)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:23.56    1:22.53 SILV   
                  37.30     1:22.53 (45.23)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:22.71 SILV   
                  37.99     1:22.71 (44.72)                                        
 10 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:25.50    1:22.89 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.89 (44.68)                                        
 11 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.99    1:22.94 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.94 (45.09)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.95    1:23.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.93 (46.07)                                        
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.08 (45.02)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.25    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.13 (44.14)                                        
 15 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.23    1:24.14 SILV   
                  37.33     1:24.14 (46.81)                                        
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:26.72    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.25 (44.79)                                        
 17 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.36 (44.51)                                        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.63 (45.18)                                        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:24.65 SILV   
                  37.99     1:24.65 (46.66)                                        
 20 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.47    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)                                        
 21 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:23.63    1:25.05 SILV   
                  37.42     1:25.05 (47.63)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:26.33    1:25.21 SILV   
                  38.10     1:25.21 (47.11)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.52    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.11     1:25.36 (47.25)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.21    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.31     1:25.39 (43.08)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.53     1:25.43 (46.90)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:27.84    1:25.89 SILV   
                  39.91     1:25.89 (45.98)                                        
 27 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:23.54    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.95 (44.95)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:26.95    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.55 (45.13)                                        
 29 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:27.54    1:27.31 SILV   
                  39.56     1:27.31 (47.75)                                        
 30 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:27.70    1:27.82 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.82 (46.79)                                        
 31 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:28.40    1:27.95 SILV   
                  40.83     1:27.95 (47.12)                                        
 32 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.50 SILV   
                  44.28     1:28.50 (44.22)                                        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:21.08         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  38.25          DQ (44.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.23 (42.02)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:28.72        
                  43.03     1:28.72 (45.69)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.49    1:29.49        
                  45.84     1:29.49 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               3:00.57    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.00 (40.70)     2:15.57 (57.57)     2:54.26 (38.69)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            2:56.95    2:54.92 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.56 (45.92)     2:17.57 (51.01)     2:54.92 (37.35)
  3 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               2:57.22    2:55.47 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.41 (45.19)     2:17.42 (53.01)     2:55.47 (38.05)
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.34    2:55.74 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.92 (47.61)     2:15.13 (46.21)     2:55.74 (40.61)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.51    2:56.93 SILV   
                  37.48     1:26.93 (49.45)     2:19.61 (52.68)     2:56.93 (37.32)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:56.02    2:57.68 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.32 (43.64)     2:17.82 (56.50)     2:57.68 (39.86)
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.70    2:57.97 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.77 (45.91)     2:17.56 (53.79)     2:57.97 (40.41)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            2:53.30    2:58.05 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.64 (44.46)     2:18.87 (54.23)     2:58.05 (39.18)
  9 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.72    2:58.32 SILV   
                  38.26     1:23.73 (45.47)     2:16.27 (52.54)     2:58.32 (42.05)
 10 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.66    2:59.62 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.69 (45.65)     2:17.03 (52.34)     2:59.62 (42.59)
 11 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               3:05.23    3:01.94 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.98 (46.54)     2:22.37 (55.39)     3:01.94 (39.57)
 12 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              3:02.48    3:02.06 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.23 (46.32)     2:22.40 (54.17)     3:02.06 (39.66)
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               3:07.81    3:03.27 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.89 (46.41)     2:22.11 (54.22)     3:03.27 (41.16)
 14 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.95    3:04.16 SILV   
                  44.64     1:29.84 (45.20)     2:25.75 (55.91)     3:04.16 (38.41)
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            3:08.00    3:04.67 SILV   
                  46.76     1:26.81 (40.05)   2:28.53 (1:01.72)     3:04.67 (36.14)
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:06.31    3:05.19 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.05 (46.99)     2:24.43 (57.38)     3:05.19 (40.76)
 17 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            3:04.61    3:07.26 SILV   
                  45.34     1:30.12 (44.78)     2:27.82 (57.70)     3:07.26 (39.44)
 18 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            3:04.19    3:07.35 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.35 (48.75)     2:25.13 (52.78)     3:07.35 (42.22)
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.45    3:07.69 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.02 (45.21)     2:24.80 (58.78)     3:07.69 (42.89)
 20 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    3:08.53 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.08 (47.49)     2:29.44 (58.36)     3:08.53 (39.09)
 21 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.90    3:08.70 SILV   
                                                    2:26.25 ( )     3:08.70 (42.45)
 22 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               3:13.77    3:09.12 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.57 (47.37)     2:24.44 (54.87)     3:09.12 (44.68)
 23 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.34    3:09.89 SILV   
                  43.46     1:31.50 (48.04)     2:28.43 (56.93)     3:09.89 (41.46)
 24 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.68    3:11.78 SILV   
                  45.56     1:32.46 (46.90)     2:28.36 (55.90)     3:11.78 (43.42)
 25 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.87    3:13.32 SILV   
                  42.67     1:31.51 (48.84)     2:30.16 (58.65)     3:13.32 (43.16)
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              3:02.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  37.49     1:23.17 (45.68)     2:16.11 (52.94)          DQ (39.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               3:06.61    2:45.80 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:18.48 (43.75)     2:09.65 (51.17)     2:45.80 (36.15)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:21.23        
                  46.14     1:41.27 (55.13)     2:35.84 (54.57)     3:21.23 (45.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX Silver Max
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                29.69      28.51 SILV   
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.54 SILV   
  3 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              29.24      28.56 SILV   
  4 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                28.92      28.63 SILV   
  5 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              28.62      28.69 SILV   
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                29.23      28.81 SILV   
  6 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                29.28      28.81 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                29.46      28.89 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                29.03      28.90 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.92 SILV   
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              29.21      28.94 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                29.33      28.96 SILV   
 13 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          29.00      29.08 SILV   
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                29.64      29.15 SILV   
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                30.69      29.27 SILV   
 16 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          29.32      29.34 SILV   
 17 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 29.92      29.36 SILV   
 18 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 29.77      29.38 SILV   
 19 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.39 SILV   
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                29.28      29.45 SILV   
 21 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 29.72      29.46 SILV   
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.30      29.52 SILV   
 23 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                29.77      29.54 SILV   
 24 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.41      29.55 SILV   
 25 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              30.15      29.71 SILV   
 26 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                30.85      29.77 SILV   
 27 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 29.55      29.80 SILV   
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                30.92      29.83 SILV   
 29 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                30.50      29.86 SILV   
 29 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                28.92      29.86 SILV   
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                30.07      29.93 SILV   
 32 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                29.66      29.94 SILV   
 33 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                30.47      29.99 SILV   
 34 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  30.16      30.02 SILV   
 35 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                30.34      30.04 SILV   
 36 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 30.44      30.06 SILV   
 37 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR                 30.77      30.15 SILV   
 37 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR              29.67      30.15 SILV   
 39 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR                 30.80      30.19 SILV   
 40 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                30.65      30.20 SILV   
 41 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              29.75      30.21 SILV   
 42 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR              30.09      30.23 SILV   
 43 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.40      30.25 SILV   
 44 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.31      30.33 SILV   
 45 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.35      30.37 SILV   
 46 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.47      30.43 SILV   
 47 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.49      30.52 SILV   
 48 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      30.53 SILV   
 49 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                29.36      30.61 SILV   
 50 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                30.48      30.62 SILV   
 51 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                30.76      30.66 SILV   
 52 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR       30.47      30.76 SILV   
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              30.83      30.78 SILV   
 54 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 30.93      30.79 SILV   
 55 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 30.62      30.84 SILV   
 56 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.55      30.89 SILV   
 57 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 30.61      30.96 SILV   
 58 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR              30.26      30.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                28.93      27.99 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  29.03      28.36 JO     
  3 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 28.55      28.41 JO     
  4 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 28.75      28.42 JO     
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      28.47 JO     
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                28.75      28.50 SMAX   
  7 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                30.91      31.12        
  8 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                30.76      31.15        
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                30.76      31.18        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                30.67      31.19        
 11 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                30.59      31.26        
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              30.47      31.30        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                30.61      31.36        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 30.60      31.50        
 15 Piacentino, Isabella      12 SMC-MR                 30.97      31.83        
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                30.88      32.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:02.44    1:01.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:01.88 (31.66)                                        
  2 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:02.30    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.82    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.93 (32.60)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:02.35    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.23 (32.28)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.46 (32.33)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:02.61    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.51 (32.99)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.78 (32.70)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:02.66    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)                                        
 12 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)                                        
 13 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:02.39    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:03.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.06 (33.19)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:03.06    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.21 (33.96)                                        
 16 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:03.75    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)                                        
 17 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:05.81    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)                                        
 18 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:03.44    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)                                        
 19 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.46    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)                                        
 21 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:07.17    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.11 (32.94)                                        
 22 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.27 (33.53)                                        
 23 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)                                        
 24 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.67 (33.41)                                        
 25 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)                                        
 26 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)                                        
 28 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.85 (33.96)                                        
 29 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:08.07    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)                                        
 32 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.24 (33.80)                                        
 33 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.43 (34.44)                                        
 35 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.57 (33.35)                                        
 36 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:05.68 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)                                        
 37 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.72 (33.88)                                        
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.79 (34.33)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:06.66    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.80 (33.89)                                        
 40 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:05.65    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
 41 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)                                        
 41 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.67    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.89 (34.27)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.01    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.93 (34.39)                                        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.50    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.06 (33.59)                                        
 45 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:06.23    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)                                        
 46 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:08.17    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)                                        
 47 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)                                        
 48 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:08.35    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)                                        
 49 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)                                        
 50 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.86 (35.13)                                        
 51 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.06 (35.09)                                        
 52 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:05.78    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.30 (34.44)                                        
 53 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)                                        
 54 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:07.81    1:07.46 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)                                        
 55 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.47 (36.47)                                        
 56 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
 57 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:08.01    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)                                        
 58 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:07.86    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.39 (35.60)                                        
 -- Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.08         DQ        
      False start
                  30.91          DQ (31.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:02.49    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:02.71    1:00.97 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.97 (31.27)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:01.93    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:02.01    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:03.97    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:03.77    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.71 (31.95)                                        
  7 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:08.53        
                  32.13     1:08.53 (36.40)                                        
  8 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:07.01    1:08.85        
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)                                        
  9 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.25        
                  33.74     1:09.25 (35.51)                                        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:04.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.65    2:14.86 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)     1:40.70 (35.72)     2:14.86 (34.16)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               2:14.76    2:15.17 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.02 (34.25)     1:41.58 (35.56)     2:15.17 (33.59)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:15.29    2:15.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.62 (34.76)     1:41.85 (35.23)     2:15.62 (33.77)
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:18.54    2:16.07 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)     1:41.86 (35.78)     2:16.07 (34.21)
  5 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:17.55    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.76 (34.65)     1:41.28 (35.52)     2:16.40 (35.12)
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:17.94    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:43.17 (36.01)     2:17.51 (34.34)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.78    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)     1:43.15 (36.08)     2:18.31 (35.16)
  8 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              2:18.52    2:19.98 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:45.84 (36.97)     2:19.98 (34.14)
  9 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               2:18.49    2:20.02 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.97 (36.13)     1:45.15 (36.18)     2:20.02 (34.87)
 10 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               2:19.07    2:20.11 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:45.46 (37.11)     2:20.11 (34.65)
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:19.75    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)     1:45.33 (36.82)     2:20.13 (34.80)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:20.79    2:20.27 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)     1:45.37 (37.46)     2:20.27 (34.90)
 13 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:20.45    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.77 (35.93)     1:44.87 (37.10)     2:20.40 (35.53)
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:21.18 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.33 (36.00)     1:45.09 (37.76)     2:21.18 (36.09)
 15 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.81    2:21.19 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)     1:46.49 (37.58)     2:21.19 (34.70)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.81    2:21.48 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)     1:45.44 (36.57)     2:21.48 (36.04)
 17 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:21.92    2:21.64 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:44.59 (37.79)     2:21.64 (37.05)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:19.41    2:21.74 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:21.74 (35.79)
 19 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:24.89    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.06 (35.99)     1:45.89 (36.83)     2:21.97 (36.08)
 20 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               2:21.40    2:22.86 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.71 (35.76)     1:46.27 (37.56)     2:22.86 (36.59)
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:23.09    2:23.15 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)     1:46.18 (36.98)     2:23.15 (36.97)
 22 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               2:25.17    2:24.13 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:48.39 (38.45)     2:24.13 (35.74)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:24.79    2:24.40 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.28 (36.45)     1:47.15 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.25)
 24 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.83    2:24.47 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.96 (38.18)     1:50.07 (37.11)     2:24.47 (34.40)
 25 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              2:22.49    2:24.87 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.61 (36.94)     1:47.83 (38.22)     2:24.87 (37.04)
 26 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:25.08 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.37 (36.30)     1:47.70 (39.33)     2:25.08 (37.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:16.16    2:12.10 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.96 (33.93)     1:39.15 (34.19)     2:12.10 (32.95)
  2 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:13.38 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)     1:39.95 (34.81)     2:13.38 (33.43)
  3 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:17.63    2:13.81 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:39.14 (35.16)     2:13.81 (34.67)
  4 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            2:17.96    2:26.89        
                  33.26     1:10.74 (37.48)     1:50.31 (39.57)     2:26.89 (36.58)
  5 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:23.71    2:27.60        
                  33.79     1:11.59 (37.80)     1:49.39 (37.80)     2:27.60 (38.21)
  6 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:28.03        
                  31.42     1:08.66 (37.24)     1:49.05 (40.39)     2:28.03 (38.98)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              6:08.05    6:02.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.83 (35.80)     1:45.27 (36.44)     2:21.79 (36.52)
        2:58.48 (36.69)     3:35.34 (36.86)     4:11.99 (36.65)     4:48.85 (36.86)
        5:26.21 (37.36)     6:02.08 (35.87)                                        
  2 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            6:19.56    6:04.40 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)     1:45.14 (36.78)     2:22.11 (36.97)
        2:59.36 (37.25)     3:37.63 (38.27)     4:15.64 (38.01)     4:52.29 (36.65)
        5:29.81 (37.52)     6:04.40 (34.59)                                        
  3 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              6:13.52    6:05.13 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:20.96 (37.77)
        2:59.18 (38.22)     3:36.78 (37.60)     4:14.97 (38.19)     4:51.90 (36.93)
        5:29.67 (37.77)     6:05.13 (35.46)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.79    6:05.29 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)     1:44.68 (37.59)     2:22.13 (37.45)
        2:59.77 (37.64)     3:37.50 (37.73)     4:15.39 (37.89)     4:52.68 (37.29)
        5:30.31 (37.63)     6:05.29 (34.98)                                        
  5 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            6:06.28    6:06.10 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.35 (34.96)     1:42.25 (35.90)     2:19.16 (36.91)
        2:56.29 (37.13)     3:33.63 (37.34)     4:11.13 (37.50)     4:49.39 (38.26)
        5:28.08 (38.69)     6:06.10 (38.02)                                        
  6 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               6:17.02    6:09.88 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)     1:45.07 (37.54)     2:22.87 (37.80)
        3:00.75 (37.88)     3:39.10 (38.35)     4:17.21 (38.11)     4:56.21 (39.00)
        5:34.53 (38.32)     6:09.88 (35.35)                                        
  7 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              6:19.87    6:11.33 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.35 (35.67)     1:45.10 (36.75)     2:22.32 (37.22)
        2:59.97 (37.65)     3:38.54 (38.57)     4:17.45 (38.91)     4:56.83 (39.38)
        5:35.17 (38.34)     6:11.33 (36.16)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:13.93    6:11.51 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.27 (35.98)     1:44.73 (37.46)     2:23.03 (38.30)
        3:02.04 (39.01)     3:40.68 (38.64)     4:19.85 (39.17)     4:58.30 (38.45)
        5:36.16 (37.86)     6:11.51 (35.35)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              6:09.83    6:11.71 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.08 (35.87)     1:44.75 (37.67)     2:23.37 (38.62)
        3:01.91 (38.54)     3:41.36 (39.45)     4:19.90 (38.54)     4:58.43 (38.53)
        5:35.86 (37.43)     6:11.71 (35.85)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            6:04.20    6:12.62 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.46 (36.03)     1:45.46 (38.00)     2:23.71 (38.25)
        3:02.14 (38.43)     3:39.90 (37.76)     4:19.20 (39.30)     4:58.08 (38.88)
        5:35.89 (37.81)     6:12.62 (36.73)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.67    6:19.49 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)     1:48.43 (38.75)     2:28.51 (40.08)
        3:08.94 (40.43)     3:47.99 (39.05)     4:26.96 (38.97)     5:04.99 (38.03)
        5:43.04 (38.05)     6:19.49 (36.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           6:04.60    5:53.77 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:42.99 (36.47)     2:19.56 (36.57)
        2:55.61 (36.05)     3:32.15 (36.54)     4:08.87 (36.72)     4:45.31 (36.44)
        5:20.71 (35.40)     5:53.77 (33.06)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.67    5:55.39 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.08 (34.95)     1:41.90 (35.82)     2:18.21 (36.31)
        2:54.53 (36.32)     3:30.92 (36.39)     4:08.34 (37.42)     4:44.54 (36.20)
        5:20.96 (36.42)     5:55.39 (34.43)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              6:04.99    6:00.14 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)     1:39.83 (35.82)     2:15.52 (35.69)
        2:52.52 (37.00)     3:30.57 (38.05)     4:07.95 (37.38)     4:44.89 (36.94)
        5:24.48 (39.59)     6:00.14 (35.66)                                        
  4 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               6:07.14    6:00.20 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.52 (35.21)     1:43.41 (35.89)     2:19.76 (36.35)
        2:56.74 (36.98)     3:34.41 (37.67)     4:11.33 (36.92)     4:47.93 (36.60)
        5:24.71 (36.78)     6:00.20 (35.49)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              6:08.13    6:00.74 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:42.56 (37.26)     2:20.27 (37.71)
        2:57.65 (37.38)     3:35.27 (37.62)     4:12.77 (37.50)     4:50.24 (37.47)
        5:26.83 (36.59)     6:00.74 (33.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX Silver Max
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      33.09 SILV   
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  33.32      33.16 SILV   
  3 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                35.45      33.17 SILV   
  4 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                34.52      33.18 SILV   
  5 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                33.17      33.20 SILV   
  6 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                33.27      33.22 SILV   
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.29      33.24 SILV   
  8 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                36.53      33.30 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              34.83      33.31 SILV   
 10 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                36.35      33.32 SILV   
 11 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                35.29      33.43 SILV   
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      33.51 SILV   
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                34.33      33.56 SILV   
 14 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 34.65      33.58 SILV   
 15 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 34.00      33.60 SILV   
 16 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                36.25      33.71 SILV   
 17 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                37.61      33.82 SILV   
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                34.50      33.84 SILV   
 19 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.41      33.86 SILV   
 20 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR             34.32      34.01 SILV   
 21 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR              36.15      34.13 SILV   
 22 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 33.31      34.18 SILV   
 23 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                35.29      34.23 SILV   
 24 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              34.99      34.33 SILV   
 25 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                34.62      34.47 SILV   
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                35.03      34.58 SILV   
 27 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                37.98      34.59 SILV   
 28 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                36.28      34.66 SILV   
 29 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 36.76      34.78 SILV   
 30 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 HVD-MR                 36.18      34.82 SILV   
 31 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR                35.97      34.88 SILV   
 32 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  35.38      34.91 SILV   
 33 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      34.97 SILV   
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                35.66      35.02 SILV   
 35 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 34.46      35.09 SILV   
 36 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 35.41      35.15 SILV   
 37 Lynch, Dana E             12 Barracudas-MR          35.53      35.19 SILV   
 38 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      35.23 SILV   
 39 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                35.14      35.25 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.92      35.28 SILV   
 41 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.88      35.29 SILV   
 42 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 36.53      35.31 SILV   
 43 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                36.49      35.34 SILV   
 44 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 36.36      35.36 SILV   
 45 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                37.30      35.41 SILV   
 46 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 35.57      35.48 SILV   
 47 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          36.48      35.50 SILV   
 48 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                36.05      35.52 SILV   
 49 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 35.81      35.59 SILV   
 50 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                35.21      35.60 SILV   
 51 Regenauer, Hana M         11 WSSC-MR                36.50      35.64 SILV   
 52 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                36.41      35.68 SILV   
 53 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                35.85      35.76 SILV   
 53 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                36.94      35.76 SILV   
 55 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      35.78 SILV   
 56 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                34.31      35.79 SILV   
 57 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR                 37.17      35.81 SILV   
 58 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              35.81      35.85 SILV   
 59 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 36.69      35.91 SILV   
 59 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR                37.90      35.91 SILV   
 59 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 37.44      35.91 SILV   
 62 DiLiberto, Kayla E        12 WSSC-MR                37.73      35.98 SILV   
 63 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR                 36.74      36.00 SILV   
 64 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.94      36.08 SILV   
 65 Hoffman, Taylor           11 SMC-MR                 37.48      36.16 SILV   
 66 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                35.63      36.20 SILV   
 67 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR              37.02      36.23 SILV   
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      36.24 SILV   
 69 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 35.48      36.27 SILV   
 70 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                36.88      36.28 SILV   
 71 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55      36.29 SILV   
 72 Kudlinski, Alexandra      12 SSL-MR                 37.30      36.31 SILV   
 73 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                36.47      36.35 SILV   
 74 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                36.49      36.40 SILV   
 75 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR                37.47      36.49 SILV   
 76 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR                36.79      36.50 SILV   
 76 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              37.35      36.50 SILV   
 78 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  37.33      36.57 SILV   
 79 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                34.94      36.63 SILV   
 80 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 35.82      36.70 SILV   
 81 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR             37.02      36.71 SILV   
 82 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR              36.04      36.74 SILV   
 83 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.65      36.81 SILV   
 84 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 37.97      36.83 SILV   
 84 Lynch, Katie E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.76      36.83 SILV   
 86 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              37.24      36.84 SILV   
 87 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 37.29      36.90 SILV   
 88 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR             35.91      36.93 SILV   
 89 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.79      37.08 SILV   
 90 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      37.09 SILV   
 91 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                37.58      37.30 SILV   
 92 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       37.39      37.38 SILV   
 93 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      37.66 SILV   
 94 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                36.78      37.67 SILV   
 95 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR                37.23      37.78 SILV   
 96 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                35.39      37.82 SILV   
 97 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                 37.98      37.87 SILV   
 98 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                37.21      37.99 SILV   
 -- Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                34.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              35.12         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                34.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                33.40      31.33 ZQ     
  2 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 34.06      31.48 ZQ     
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                33.66      32.48 ZQ     
  4 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      32.54 ZQ     
  5 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              33.25      32.68 ZQ     
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                34.88      32.85 JO     
  7 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             33.63      32.90 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                34.42      32.90 JO     
  9 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                37.25      38.02        
 10 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  36.93      38.09        
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR                37.50      38.90        
 12 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              37.58      39.19        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      41.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.19 (36.18)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.61 (37.53)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.82 (37.61)                                        
  5 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.18 (37.05)                                        
  6 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.31 (37.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:11.65    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)                                        
  8 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.66 (37.80)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.71 (37.01)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:12.77 SILV   
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.27    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.82 (37.43)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR               1:18.20    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.99 (37.33)                                        
 13 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.18 (37.53)                                        
 15 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.22    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.53     1:13.27 (36.74)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.04    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.38 (37.28)                                        
 17 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:14.60    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.59 (37.74)                                        
 18 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:12.36    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.67 (37.84)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.10 (38.08)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              1:19.05    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.12 (39.54)                                        
 21 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:14.86    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.16 (37.93)                                        
 22 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)                                        
 23 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:15.80    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.42 (38.54)                                        
 24 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.60    1:14.60 SILV   
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.87 (38.58)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.00 (38.65)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:14.72    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.02 (38.35)                                        
 28 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.06 (38.47)                                        
 29 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.13 (38.31)                                        
 30 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.13 (38.18)                                        
 32 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.32 (39.02)                                        
 33 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.34 (38.87)                                        
 34 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.37 (38.37)                                        
 35 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:21.31    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.38 (39.02)                                        
 36 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            1:15.05    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.45 (38.72)                                        
 37 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.58 (39.00)                                        
 38 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:15.64 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.64 (38.60)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.42    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.88 (39.41)                                        
 40 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.06 (38.98)                                        
 41 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.12 (38.79)                                        
 42 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:15.76    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.32 (39.10)                                        
 43 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:19.84    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.39 (39.45)                                        
 44 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:15.84    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.49 (39.08)                                        
 45 Manessis, Katerina E      12 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:16.59 SILV   
                  38.12     1:16.59 (38.47)                                        
 46 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.63 (39.37)                                        
 47 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:14.44    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.69 (39.40)                                        
 48 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.44    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.75 (39.31)                                        
 49 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.78 (39.55)                                        
 50 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.80 (39.10)                                        
 50 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR            1:18.44    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.80 (39.83)                                        
 52 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.02 SILV   
 53 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.07 (39.96)                                        
 54 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.58    1:17.11 SILV   
 55 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:17.08    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.24 (39.94)                                        
 56 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR               1:17.95    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.32 (39.49)                                        
 57 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.36 (39.77)                                        
 58 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:17.46 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.46 (39.36)                                        
 59 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.49 (40.06)                                        
 59 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.78    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.49 (39.35)                                        
 61 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.60 (39.81)                                        
 62 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.82 (39.74)                                        
 63 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:17.03    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.97 (39.77)                                        
 64 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:18.38    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.16 (40.43)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Taylor           11 SMC-MR               1:20.44    1:18.35 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.35 (40.34)                                        
 66 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.39 (40.28)                                        
 67 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.41 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
 68 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.10    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.45 (40.71)                                        
 69 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:21.29    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.47 (39.91)                                        
 70 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.57 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.57 (39.54)                                        
 71 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.62 (41.50)                                        
 72 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)                                        
 73 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:19.69    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.70 (40.24)                                        
 74 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.74 (40.53)                                        
 75 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:18.03    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.80 (40.19)                                        
 76 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.83 (40.55)                                        
 77 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.88 (40.88)                                        
 78 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:19.01 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.01 (40.79)                                        
 79 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.08 (40.65)                                        
 80 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:19.23 SILV   
 81 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.37 (40.74)                                        
 82 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.62 (41.35)                                        
 82 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:20.79    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.62 (40.87)                                        
 84 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.52    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.70 (40.80)                                        
 85 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:19.71 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.71 (40.61)                                        
 86 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:19.88 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.88 (40.81)                                        
 87 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.13    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.02 (40.89)                                        
 88 Regenauer, Hana M         11 WSSC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.17 (41.26)                                        
 89 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:21.79    1:20.26 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.26 (40.88)                                        
 90 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.45 (41.72)                                        
 91 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.61    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.64 (41.41)                                        
 92 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.22    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.71 (42.21)                                        
 93 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.78    1:20.80 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.80 (40.80)                                        
 94 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.62    1:20.84 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.84 (41.62)                                        
 95 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.13 (41.89)                                        
 95 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.13 (42.87)                                        
 97 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.33 SILV   
                1:21.33         1:21.33 ( )                                        
 98 Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR              1:20.37    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.61 (42.32)                                        
 -- Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:21.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.89          DQ (41.31)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.26         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.26          DQ (36.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:13.31    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.56 (34.83)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:10.74    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.52 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:11.64    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.43 (35.55)                                        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.71    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.45 (36.25)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:24.70        
 -- Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.29    2:33.57 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:55.20 (39.30)     2:33.57 (38.37)
  2 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              2:36.07    2:33.86 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:55.54 (40.47)     2:33.86 (38.32)
  3 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            2:37.43    2:34.65 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.49 (40.49)     1:55.86 (40.37)     2:34.65 (38.79)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:41.91    2:34.81 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.30 (39.20)     1:56.06 (39.76)     2:34.81 (38.75)
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:39.61    2:35.14 SILV   
                                1:16.90 ( )     1:57.35 (40.45)     2:35.14 (37.79)
  6 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:43.14    2:36.33 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.97 (39.44)     1:56.99 (41.02)     2:36.33 (39.34)
  7 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:42.30    2:36.82 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)     1:56.77 (40.52)     2:36.82 (40.05)
  8 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:45.67    2:37.90 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.48 (40.89)     2:00.15 (41.67)     2:37.90 (37.75)
  9 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:39.87    2:38.01 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.07 (40.45)     1:57.61 (41.54)     2:38.01 (40.40)
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:53.93    2:38.20 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.33 (40.53)     1:59.26 (40.93)     2:38.20 (38.94)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            2:41.35    2:38.62 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.03 (40.54)     1:58.05 (41.02)     2:38.62 (40.57)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:39.17 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.25 (39.99)     1:59.49 (41.24)     2:39.17 (39.68)
 13 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:39.70    2:39.60 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.73 (40.11)     1:58.57 (41.84)     2:39.60 (41.03)
 14 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:45.82    2:39.93 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.94 (40.62)     1:59.24 (40.30)     2:39.93 (40.69)
 15 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            2:43.53    2:40.13 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.56 (42.10)     2:00.60 (42.04)     2:40.13 (39.53)
 16 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              2:50.09    2:40.26 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.83 (41.02)     2:00.02 (41.19)     2:40.26 (40.24)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.07    2:40.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.90 (41.74)     2:01.15 (41.25)     2:40.70 (39.55)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:36.55    2:40.99 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.58 (40.90)     2:01.07 (41.49)     2:40.99 (39.92)
 19 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:41.51 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:00.45 (42.00)     2:41.51 (41.06)
 20 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            2:43.12    2:41.94 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.37 (41.02)     2:01.45 (42.08)     2:41.94 (40.49)
 20 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:49.36    2:41.94 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)     2:02.29 (41.99)     2:41.94 (39.65)
 22 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        2:49.28    2:42.07 SILV   
 23 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:48.83    2:42.09 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.65 (41.82)     2:02.83 (42.18)     2:42.09 (39.26)
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:37.56    2:42.50 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.56 (41.66)     2:01.93 (41.37)     2:42.50 (40.57)
 25 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:53.96    2:42.96 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.20 (41.88)     2:02.65 (42.45)     2:42.96 (40.31)
 26 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:44.70    2:43.13 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.28 (41.63)     2:02.16 (41.88)     2:43.13 (40.97)
 27 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:45.24    2:43.58 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.39 (41.80)     2:03.35 (41.96)     2:43.58 (40.23)
 28 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.16    2:43.66 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:02.49 (42.90)     2:43.66 (41.17)
 29 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.07    2:44.17 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.87 (40.96)   2:44.21 (1:25.34)         2:44.17 ( )
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 Empire-MR            2:51.39    2:44.91 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.59 (42.55)     2:04.05 (44.46)     2:44.91 (40.86)
 31 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:47.90    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.30 (42.99)   2:45.72 (1:25.42)                    
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:52.88    2:45.89 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.69 (41.71)     2:02.73 (42.04)     2:45.89 (43.16)
 32 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:51.56    2:45.89 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.04 (42.80)     2:04.56 (44.52)     2:45.89 (41.33)
 34 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            2:47.27    2:47.08 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)     2:05.41 (43.94)     2:47.08 (41.67)
 35 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:47.86 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.66 (42.11)     2:03.86 (44.20)     2:47.86 (44.00)
 36 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:47.88 SILV   
                  41.36     1:24.19 (42.83)     2:06.81 (42.62)     2:47.88 (41.07)
 37 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.39    2:49.06 SILV   
 38 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:54.51    2:50.72 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.75 (44.28)     2:08.85 (44.10)     2:50.72 (41.87)
 39 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              2:54.54    2:50.96 SILV   
                  38.46   2:50.96 (2:12.50)         2:50.96 ( )                    
 40 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.51    2:51.36 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.38 (43.15)     2:07.67 (45.29)     2:51.36 (43.69)
 41 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.69    2:52.39 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.51 (43.91)     2:08.74 (44.23)     2:52.39 (43.65)
 42 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:52.80    2:53.03 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.99 (45.03)     2:10.39 (45.40)     2:53.03 (42.64)
 -- Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            2:48.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                                    2:08.27 ( )          DQ (43.26)
 -- Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:47.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.87     1:17.22 (39.35)     1:56.90 (39.68)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Piacentino, Isabella      12 SMC-MR               2:55.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.18     1:27.47 (45.29)     2:12.41 (44.94)          DQ (40.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:33.47    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:11.77 (37.53)     1:49.65 (37.88)     2:26.84 (37.19)
  2 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:47.66    2:30.50 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:13.99 (38.24)     1:53.11 (39.12)     2:30.50 (37.39)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:30.59 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)     1:52.86 (39.10)     2:30.59 (37.73)
  4 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:39.53    2:31.39 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.26 (38.20)     1:52.67 (38.41)     2:31.39 (38.72)
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:33.01    2:31.49 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.30 (38.37)     1:54.07 (39.77)     2:31.49 (37.42)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:33.87    2:32.97 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:54.23 (40.50)     2:32.97 (38.74)
  7 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              2:53.48    2:57.59        
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)     2:13.40 (45.90)     2:57.59 (44.19)
  8 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.12    3:00.97        
                  39.80     1:27.98 (48.18)     2:17.15 (49.17)     3:00.97 (43.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              37.71      37.22 SILV   
  2 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      37.40 SILV   
  3 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                37.41      37.57 SILV   
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      37.70 SILV   
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                37.50      37.83 SILV   
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      37.98 SILV   
  7 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                37.63      38.00 SILV   
  8 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              39.83      38.01 SILV   
  9 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              38.61      38.06 SILV   
 10 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 38.28      38.10 SILV   
 11 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                37.54      38.25 SILV   
 12 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      38.53 SILV   
 13 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 39.44      38.67 SILV   
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR              38.77      38.89 SILV   
 15 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 38.73      38.90 SILV   
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                39.94      38.97 SILV   
 17 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                40.26      39.13 SILV   
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                39.29      39.20 SILV   
 19 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  39.13      39.30 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.33 SILV   
 21 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      39.48 SILV   
 22 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      39.53 SILV   
 23 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                39.98      39.58 SILV   
 24 Payman, Maya N            12 HVD-MR                 39.84      39.79 SILV   
 24 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.83      39.79 SILV   
 26 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          39.58      39.80 SILV   
 26 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                41.42      39.80 SILV   
 28 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 39.95      39.84 SILV   
 29 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                39.36      39.87 SILV   
 30 De Cordova, Claire L      12 HVD-MR                 41.86      39.95 SILV   
 30 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR              39.48      39.95 SILV   
 32 Sterling, Jillian G       12 FAST-MR                40.86      40.06 SILV   
 33 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                41.60      40.09 SILV   
 34 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 40.52      40.10 SILV   
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  42.15      40.38 SILV   
 36 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR                 42.66      40.54 SILV   
 37 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR                 40.67      40.61 SILV   
 38 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                40.59      40.69 SILV   
 39 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                39.99      40.70 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.45      40.73 SILV   
 41 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR                39.83      40.74 SILV   
 42 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR                39.72      40.75 SILV   
 43 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                39.79      40.86 SILV   
 44 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                40.48      40.89 SILV   
 45 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                41.98      40.90 SILV   
 46 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR                39.37      40.92 SILV   
 47 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.66      40.95 SILV   
 48 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                38.15      40.98 SILV   
 48 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR                41.38      40.98 SILV   
 50 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR              41.14      41.02 SILV   
 51 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                41.16      41.16 SILV   
 52 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       41.58      41.18 SILV   
 52 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                41.77      41.18 SILV   
 54 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                41.23      41.19 SILV   
 55 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 40.32      41.47 SILV   
 56 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                39.75      41.49 SILV   
 57 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR              40.96      41.55 SILV   
 58 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          40.14      41.57 SILV   
 59 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.18      41.67 SILV   
 60 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 39.73      41.68 SILV   
 61 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              41.98      41.70 SILV   
 62 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR             42.64      41.74 SILV   
 63 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                41.03      41.78 SILV   
 64 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              41.83      41.80 SILV   
 65 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                42.15      41.91 SILV   
 66 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                42.08      42.09 SILV   
 67 Reilly, Courtney          11 SMC-MR                 42.74      42.12 SILV   
 68 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                40.90      42.17 SILV   
 69 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.21 SILV   
 70 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              41.43      42.27 SILV   
 71 May, Kailen               11 SMC-MR                 42.49      42.29 SILV   
 72 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 42.05      42.35 SILV   
 73 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                39.47      42.37 SILV   
 74 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.43 SILV   
 75 Evans, Amelia J           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      42.48 SILV   
 76 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 40.82      42.49 SILV   
 77 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                42.52      42.63 SILV   
 78 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 42.07      42.65 SILV   
 78 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                42.74      42.65 SILV   
 80 Neporanny, Andrea K       11 WSSC-MR                41.93      42.66 SILV   
 -- Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR                41.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                39.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mannion, Kristin          11 SMC-MR                 42.24         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                37.70      36.44 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                37.40      36.84 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                37.51      36.98 JO     
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 37.79      36.99 JO     
  5 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                42.00      42.93        
  6 Angelino, Adeline         11 SMC-MR                 40.94      43.07        
  7 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR          42.48      43.17        
  8 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 41.61      43.18        
  9 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.85      43.87        
 10 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                42.75      44.19        
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  42.30      44.21        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR                42.04      44.50        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                 42.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.82 (42.55)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:23.21    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.18 (43.39)                                        
  3 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:23.50    1:21.21 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.21 (42.18)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.51    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.73 (43.45)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:23.94    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.74 (42.62)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)                                        
  7 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:24.82    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.39 (43.39)                                        
  8 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:21.16    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.50 (43.54)                                        
  9 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.86 (44.61)                                        
 10 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.05 (44.86)                                        
 11 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:23.27    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.08 (44.62)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.63 (45.50)                                        
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.87    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.68 (44.74)                                        
 14 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:28.46    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.80 (44.10)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.05 (44.97)                                        
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.96     1:25.19 (45.23)                                        
 18 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:23.70    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 19 Sterling, Jillian G       12 FAST-MR              1:29.42    1:25.55 SILV   
                  42.24     1:25.55 (43.31)                                        
 20 Payman, Maya N            12 HVD-MR               1:24.49    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.69 (45.03)                                        
 21 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.97 (45.15)                                        
 22 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:27.49    1:26.11 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.11 (45.06)                                        
 23 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.23 (45.24)                                        
 24 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:29.16    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.26 (45.62)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.31 (45.02)                                        
 26 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:26.89    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.36 (44.46)                                        
 27 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:25.39    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.50 (45.26)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:26.58 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.58 (45.74)                                        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.69 (45.35)                                        
 30 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.75 (45.13)                                        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.86 (45.55)                                        
 32 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:28.64    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.26 (45.64)                                        
 33 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.96    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.34 (45.68)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:27.44 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.44 (45.22)                                        
 35 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:29.47    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.77 (44.85)                                        
 36 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:28.66    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.78 (46.03)                                        
 37 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR           1:27.93    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.79 (45.85)                                        
 38 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.84 (46.18)                                        
 39 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.60    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.05 (46.34)                                        
 40 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.20 (45.85)                                        
 41 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:30.69    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.72     1:28.83 (46.11)                                        
 42 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.96 (47.05)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.96 (47.60)                                        
 44 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:30.65    1:29.01 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.01 (47.61)                                        
 45 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.07 (46.89)                                        
 46 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.46    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.58     1:29.08 (47.50)                                        
 47 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.29    1:29.32 SILV   
                  41.39     1:29.32 (47.93)                                        
 48 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.33 (46.90)                                        
 49 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.63     1:29.37 (45.74)                                        
 50 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR               1:29.85    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.40 (46.87)                                        
 51 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:30.21    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.49 (47.07)                                        
 52 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR              1:27.56    1:30.06 SILV   
                  41.40     1:30.06 (48.66)                                        
 53 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.20 (47.45)                                        
 54 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:29.98    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.62     1:30.21 (46.59)                                        
 55 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.36 (48.04)                                        
 56 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:30.39 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.39 (47.04)                                        
 57 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.67    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.10 (48.08)                                        
 58 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:30.73    1:31.33 SILV   
                  42.82     1:31.33 (48.51)                                        
 58 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:31.20    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.33 (48.32)                                        
 60 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:30.71    1:31.43 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.43 (48.68)                                        
 61 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.19    1:31.54 SILV   
                  43.50     1:31.54 (48.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.10    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)                                        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.79    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.15 (42.73)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.68    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.21 (41.81)                                        
  4 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:31.14    1:32.03        
                  44.20     1:32.03 (47.83)                                        
  5 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:31.44    1:32.23        
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.82    1:32.38        
                  43.73     1:32.38 (48.65)                                        
  7 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:32.59        
                  44.16     1:32.59 (48.43)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:33.42        
                  43.84     1:33.42 (49.58)                                        
  9 Angelino, Adeline         11 SMC-MR               1:30.84    1:33.44        
                  43.61     1:33.44 (49.83)                                        
 10 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:30.40    1:34.34        
                  44.34     1:34.34 (50.00)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Andrea K       11 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:34.38        
                  44.33     1:34.38 (50.05)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:30.07    1:34.43        
                  45.13     1:34.43 (49.30)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:37.24        
                  46.49     1:37.24 (50.75)                                        
 -- Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:26.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.80    2:57.29 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.64 (46.03)     2:12.16 (46.52)     2:57.29 (45.13)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            3:02.52    2:57.99 SILV   
                  39.43     1:25.14 (45.71)     2:12.39 (47.25)     2:57.99 (45.60)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.26    2:58.56 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.98 (44.08)     2:11.11 (47.13)     2:58.56 (47.45)
  4 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            3:03.16    2:58.82 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.80 (46.09)     2:14.50 (46.70)     2:58.82 (44.32)
  5 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:59.22 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.59 (44.66)     2:12.06 (47.47)     2:59.22 (47.16)
  6 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:57.01    3:00.86 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.02 (45.99)     2:14.22 (47.20)     3:00.86 (46.64)
  7 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            3:03.79    3:01.06 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.79 (45.96)     2:13.98 (47.19)     3:01.06 (47.08)
  8 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            3:04.73    3:01.82 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.06 (44.95)     2:14.89 (47.83)     3:01.82 (46.93)
  9 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            3:01.16    3:01.92 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.75 (46.54)     2:14.77 (48.02)     3:01.92 (47.15)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:11.26    3:05.90 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.48 (48.67)     2:19.67 (48.19)     3:05.90 (46.23)
 11 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              3:08.65    3:06.82 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.28 (48.36)     2:20.44 (49.16)     3:06.82 (46.38)
 12 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              3:11.84    3:07.17 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.48 (48.01)     2:18.91 (48.43)     3:07.17 (48.26)
 13 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            3:15.46    3:07.78 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.03 (47.57)     2:20.42 (50.39)     3:07.78 (47.36)
 14 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            3:05.83    3:08.75 SILV   
                  43.53     1:32.33 (48.80)     2:21.73 (49.40)     3:08.75 (47.02)
 15 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               3:09.56    3:09.45 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.13 (48.72)     2:21.38 (49.25)     3:09.45 (48.07)
 16 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:06.25    3:09.53 SILV   
                  43.81     1:30.72 (46.91)     2:20.33 (49.61)     3:09.53 (49.20)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:12.81 SILV   
                  43.81     1:33.33 (49.52)     2:23.12 (49.79)     3:12.81 (49.69)
 -- Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.58         DQ        
      False start
                  42.24     1:27.91 (45.67)     2:14.19 (46.28)          DQ (44.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              3:09.11    2:51.61 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.89 (45.07)     2:08.90 (45.01)     2:51.61 (42.71)
  2 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              3:01.53    2:52.00 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.43 (44.83)     2:09.18 (44.75)     2:52.00 (42.82)
  3 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:57.11    2:52.26 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.83 (44.34)     2:08.54 (45.71)     2:52.26 (43.72)
  4 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:56.69    2:52.76 JO     
                  37.60     1:20.82 (43.22)     2:06.61 (45.79)     2:52.76 (46.15)
  5 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              3:00.41    2:55.02 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.31 (43.44)     2:07.22 (45.91)     2:55.02 (47.80)
 -- Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            3:11.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                32.80      31.65 SILV   
  2 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 32.42      31.66 SILV   
  3 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  32.07      31.74 SILV   
  4 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 31.74      31.77 SILV   
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                32.21      31.82 SILV   
  6 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 33.52      31.90 SILV   
  7 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 32.40      32.17 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                32.71      32.20 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                32.60      32.46 SILV   
 10 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.79      32.48 SILV   
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      32.51 SILV   
 12 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 33.81      32.77 SILV   
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                33.09      32.84 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      32.86 SILV   
 14 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      32.86 SILV   
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                33.36      32.86 SILV   
 17 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          31.79      32.94 SILV   
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                33.87      33.03 SILV   
 18 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              33.66      33.03 SILV   
 20 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 34.20      33.16 SILV   
 21 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR                 33.34      33.18 SILV   
 22 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 32.44      33.21 SILV   
 23 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      33.23 SILV   
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 35.64      33.29 SILV   
 25 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                33.68      33.33 SILV   
 26 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                31.81      33.38 SILV   
 27 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 33.91      33.39 SILV   
 28 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  33.30      33.42 SILV   
 29 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                34.32      33.48 SILV   
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                33.71      33.60 SILV   
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                34.20      33.61 SILV   
 32 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.07      33.64 SILV   
 33 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                34.30      33.70 SILV   
 34 Mohyla, Aislynn J         11 AG-MR                  34.75      33.82 SILV   
 35 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                34.07      33.98 SILV   
 36 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                34.88      34.07 SILV   
 37 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                35.24      34.12 SILV   
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                35.10      34.17 SILV   
 39 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                35.31      34.20 SILV   
 40 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                34.57      34.38 SILV   
 41 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR              34.20      34.43 SILV   
 42 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      34.58 SILV   
 43 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 35.01      34.61 SILV   
 44 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                34.12      34.65 SILV   
 45 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  34.16      34.72 SILV   
 45 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 34.87      34.72 SILV   
 47 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              34.03      34.89 SILV   
 48 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                33.97      34.93 SILV   
 49 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 33.97      35.03 SILV   
 50 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 33.66      35.10 SILV   
 51 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.20 SILV   
 52 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.62      35.62 SILV   
 -- Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                35.63         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                31.85      30.45 ZQ     
  2 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 32.32      30.50 ZQ     
  3 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              31.84      30.86 ZQ     
  4 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                32.09      31.06 JO     
  5 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                31.63      31.21 JO     
  6 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                35.55      31.50 JO     
  7 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR              35.05      35.72        
  8 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                35.63      35.75        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.83        
 10 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             34.11      35.96        
 11 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      36.04        
 12 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                35.40      36.12        
 13 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              34.15      36.53        
 14 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.16      36.67        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR              34.00      36.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:12.86 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.86 (39.07)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.40    1:13.18 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.18 (39.70)                                        
  3 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:15.54    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.48 (39.72)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.54    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.65 (38.99)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.51    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:15.15    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.56 (39.86)                                        
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.73 (39.95)                                        
  9 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:18.53    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:19.08    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.07 (40.73)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.20 (41.08)                                        
 12 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.38 (40.48)                                        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:17.79    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.91 (40.28)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:15.94 SILV   
                  33.14     1:15.94 (42.80)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.16 (41.85)                                        
 16 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR               1:18.05    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:16.21 (41.05)                                        
 17 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:17.06    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.37 (42.16)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            1:17.65    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.67 (40.74)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:21.08    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.75 (40.52)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              1:25.40    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.88 (42.12)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)                                        
 22 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.33 (41.96)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:17.65    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.56 (41.77)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:17.66 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.66 (41.89)                                        
 25 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:21.65    1:17.80 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.80 (42.30)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:17.78    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.93 (42.58)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:18.14    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.04 (40.73)                                        
 28 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.23 (42.16)                                        
 29 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR               1:22.33    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.86 (42.01)                                        
 30 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:20.12    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.96 (41.17)                                        
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:25.98    1:19.30 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.30 (43.53)                                        
 32 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:18.15    1:19.55 SILV   
                  35.29     1:19.55 (44.26)                                        
 33 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.26    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.63 (43.34)                                        
 33 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.13    1:19.63 SILV   
                  35.22     1:19.63 (44.41)                                        
 35 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.76    1:19.72 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.72 (43.95)                                        
 36 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:19.71    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.79 (42.80)                                        
 37 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 38 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.31 (42.61)                                        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:23.85    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.31 (43.69)                                        
 40 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:20.87    1:20.43 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.43 (43.51)                                        
 41 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:20.75 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.75 (43.77)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.92    1:20.76 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.76 (41.64)                                        
 43 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:21.20 SILV   
                  36.64     1:21.20 (44.56)                                        
 44 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.22 (44.01)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:25.86    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.72 (44.17)                                        
 46 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:24.20    1:21.81 SILV   
                  36.23     1:21.81 (45.58)                                        
 47 DiLiberto, Kayla E        12 WSSC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.90 SILV   
                  36.65     1:21.90 (45.25)                                        
 48 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:24.92    1:21.97 SILV   
                  36.05     1:21.97 (45.92)                                        
 49 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.15     1:22.02 (44.87)                                        
 50 Manessis, Katerina E      12 Empire-MR            1:20.46    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.16 (44.06)                                        
 51 Singer, Quinn A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:22.27 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.27 (44.88)                                        
 52 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.14    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.31 (44.16)                                        
 53 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:22.35 SILV   
                  36.09     1:22.35 (46.26)                                        
 54 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:26.05    1:22.73 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.73 (45.50)                                        
 55 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:22.78 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.78 (44.85)                                        
 56 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:22.80 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.80 (44.95)                                        
 57 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.87 (44.02)                                        
 58 Zawojek, Ver L            11 SMC-MR               1:23.49    1:23.17 SILV   
                  36.81     1:23.17 (46.36)                                        
 59 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:22.77    1:23.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:23.92 (45.97)                                        
 60 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:24.02 SILV   
                  38.49     1:24.02 (45.53)                                        
 61 Lopez, Iliana L           12 NBS-MR               1:18.83    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.39 (44.53)                                        
 62 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:24.43 SILV   
                  36.60     1:24.43 (47.83)                                        
 63 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.11     1:25.17 (46.06)                                        
 64 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:25.42 SILV   
                  36.07     1:25.42 (49.35)                                        
 65 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.35    1:25.88 SILV   
                  37.36     1:25.88 (48.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.53 (37.02)                                        
  2 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:12.52    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.49 (37.72)                                        
  3 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.11    1:11.75 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.75 (38.77)                                        
  4 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.80 (38.35)                                        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.05 JO     
                  32.50     1:12.05 (39.55)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR              1:24.40    1:26.38        
                  38.98     1:26.38 (47.40)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:26.53        
                  39.38     1:26.53 (47.15)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:40.02 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.90 (40.33)     1:55.86 (41.96)     2:40.02 (44.16)
  2 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:44.46 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.38 (41.96)     2:00.50 (44.12)     2:44.46 (43.96)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.47    2:45.86 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.61 (41.53)     2:03.66 (46.05)     2:45.86 (42.20)
  4 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               2:55.71    2:46.86 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.85 (40.64)     2:02.20 (45.35)     2:46.86 (44.66)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:53.77    2:51.32 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:05.15 (46.25)     2:51.32 (46.17)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.69    2:54.65 SILV   
                  34.48     1:16.23 (41.75)     2:05.24 (49.01)     2:54.65 (49.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:48.50    2:39.44 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.45 (40.21)     1:57.69 (44.24)     2:39.44 (41.75)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:12.54 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.54 (39.85)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.60 (38.99)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:14.08    1:13.16 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.16 (39.51)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:13.23 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.23 (40.52)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.90    1:13.29 SILV   
                  32.49     1:13.29 (40.80)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:13.32    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.42 (39.30)                                        
  7 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:16.98    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.78 (39.06)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.20    1:13.82 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.82 (40.66)                                        
  9 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.97 (40.09)                                        
 10 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.02 (39.35)                                        
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:12.98    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.26    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.30 (39.10)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:14.78    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:15.45    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.35 (39.93)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.61 (39.01)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)                                        
 17 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.61    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.84 (39.96)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:14.92 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.92 (40.32)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:15.98    1:15.47 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.47 (40.71)                                        
 22 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.54 (40.37)                                        
 23 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.60 (41.27)                                        
 24 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.61 (41.07)                                        
 25 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:15.27    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.75 (39.53)                                        
 26 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.80    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.78 (41.26)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.69    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)                                        
 28 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:14.18    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
 29 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.47    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.42 (39.95)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.42 (41.31)                                        
 31 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:17.94    1:16.46 SILV   
                  33.86     1:16.46 (42.60)                                        
 32 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.47    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.94 (40.49)                                        
 34 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.04 (41.36)                                        
 35 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:16.09    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.08 (40.14)                                        
 35 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.08 (40.57)                                        
 37 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.41 (40.69)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:17.65 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.65 (42.42)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:17.73    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.88 (40.85)                                        
 40 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:18.67    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.97 (40.71)                                        
 41 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:16.69    1:18.13 SILV   
                  35.11     1:18.13 (43.02)                                        
 42 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:17.52    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.21 (41.58)                                        
 43 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.25 (41.58)                                        
 44 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:16.32    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)                                        
 45 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.82    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.46 (41.56)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:17.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.39          DQ (40.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:12.83    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.60 (36.19)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:09.76 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.92    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)                                        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.36 (38.42)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:12.59    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.80    1:18.91        
                  35.40     1:18.91 (43.51)                                        
  8 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:15.97    1:19.17        
                  35.58     1:19.17 (43.59)                                        
  9 Beckford, Tiffany I       12 PBAC-MR              1:18.31    1:21.86        
                  38.94     1:21.86 (42.92)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:18.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:31.24 SILV   
                  31.39     1:11.38 (39.99)     1:56.54 (45.16)     2:31.24 (34.70)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:31.63    2:31.64 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)     1:57.28 (47.35)     2:31.64 (34.36)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:32.18    2:33.68 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.14 (38.41)     1:59.96 (48.82)     2:33.68 (33.72)
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:34.05 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.15 (38.23)     2:00.86 (47.71)     2:34.05 (33.19)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.09    2:35.67 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.84 (39.99)     1:59.29 (45.45)     2:35.67 (36.38)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               2:38.81    2:36.16 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.78 (40.15)     2:01.41 (47.63)     2:36.16 (34.75)
  7 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.68    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.27 (38.99)     2:02.22 (49.95)     2:36.67 (34.45)
  8 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:39.16    2:36.79 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.72 (39.10)     2:03.02 (47.30)     2:36.79 (33.77)
  9 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:36.14    2:36.92 SILV   
                  33.60     1:13.03 (39.43)     2:01.45 (48.42)     2:36.92 (35.47)
 10 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              2:47.01    2:37.29 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.74 (40.51)     2:00.84 (47.10)     2:37.29 (36.45)
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:40.87    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.42 (41.94)     2:01.63 (46.21)     2:37.88 (36.25)
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:45.15    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.01 (40.23)     2:03.29 (45.28)     2:38.40 (35.11)
 13 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:38.59 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.70 (40.39)     2:04.37 (48.67)     2:38.59 (34.22)
 14 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:42.90    2:39.18 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)     2:03.43 (47.98)     2:39.18 (35.75)
 15 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:36.48    2:39.49 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.09 (40.96)     2:03.37 (47.28)     2:39.49 (36.12)
 16 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               2:45.32    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.62 (42.51)     2:06.78 (49.16)     2:39.58 (32.80)
 17 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               2:44.90    2:40.04 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.40 (41.83)     2:05.15 (47.75)     2:40.04 (34.89)
 18 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.31    2:40.18 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.46 (41.45)     2:06.63 (49.17)     2:40.18 (33.55)
 19 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               2:46.46    2:41.23 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.83 (41.58)     2:04.00 (46.17)     2:41.23 (37.23)
 20 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               2:38.64    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.27 (41.16)     2:05.24 (47.97)     2:41.25 (36.01)
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:43.41    2:41.63 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.46 (39.15)     2:07.90 (51.44)     2:41.63 (33.73)
 22 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:46.95    2:41.66 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.75 (42.52)     2:06.84 (48.09)     2:41.66 (34.82)
 23 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               2:44.78    2:41.71 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.28 (40.79)     2:06.26 (48.98)     2:41.71 (35.45)
 24 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:42.97    2:41.79 SILV   
                  33.90     1:18.06 (44.16)     2:06.07 (48.01)     2:41.79 (35.72)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:41.99 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.67 (39.95)     2:05.19 (51.52)     2:41.99 (36.80)
 26 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:42.50 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.88 (40.85)     2:05.77 (48.89)     2:42.50 (36.73)
 27 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:41.61    2:42.51 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.80 (40.76)     2:07.26 (46.46)     2:42.51 (35.25)
 28 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              2:39.03    2:42.52 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.53 (42.04)     2:07.78 (49.25)     2:42.52 (34.74)
 29 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:39.30    2:43.13 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.42 (41.70)     2:07.01 (48.59)     2:43.13 (36.12)
 30 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:41.95    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.89 (42.90)     2:06.45 (47.56)     2:43.56 (37.11)
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.07 (41.58)     2:06.76 (49.69)     2:43.61 (36.85)
 32 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            2:47.34    2:43.92 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.63 (40.73)     2:05.95 (50.32)     2:43.92 (37.97)
 33 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                2:40.10    2:43.93 SILV   
                  35.64     1:19.10 (43.46)     2:09.12 (50.02)     2:43.93 (34.81)
 34 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              2:47.89    2:44.06 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.33 (42.15)     2:08.07 (49.74)     2:44.06 (35.99)
 35 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               2:47.46    2:44.25 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.45 (41.58)     2:08.41 (52.96)     2:44.25 (35.84)
 36 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:44.83 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.08 (42.15)     2:05.57 (48.49)     2:44.83 (39.26)
 37 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:47.62    2:44.91 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)     2:09.34 (48.90)     2:44.91 (35.57)
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            2:44.81    2:45.16 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.11 (41.63)     2:08.65 (48.54)     2:45.16 (36.51)
 39 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               2:45.74    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)     2:07.35 (48.34)     2:45.44 (38.09)
 40 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              2:47.25    2:45.73 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.66 (41.93)     2:08.29 (49.63)     2:45.73 (37.44)
 41 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:40.18    2:45.86 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.47 (44.05)     2:09.50 (47.03)     2:45.86 (36.36)
 42 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.93    2:45.92 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.79 (43.45)     2:09.73 (45.94)     2:45.92 (36.19)
 43 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:47.57    2:45.98 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.59 (41.78)     2:12.27 (52.68)     2:45.98 (33.71)
 44 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.74    2:46.24 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.69 (44.67)     2:10.20 (50.51)     2:46.24 (36.04)
 45 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:47.34    2:46.33 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.47 (41.67)     2:11.83 (51.36)     2:46.33 (34.50)
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            2:46.07    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.56 (40.05)     2:08.02 (50.46)     2:46.53 (38.51)
 47 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:44.23    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.42 (40.75)     2:09.45 (51.03)     2:46.71 (37.26)
 48 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:44.17    2:46.75 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.59 (43.10)     2:09.41 (47.82)     2:46.75 (37.34)
 49 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:47.66 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.98 (44.42)     2:08.92 (47.94)     2:47.66 (38.74)
 50 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:47.89 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.06 (43.42)     2:09.62 (48.56)     2:47.89 (38.27)
 51 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:47.90 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.02 (41.27)     2:09.91 (49.89)     2:47.90 (37.99)
 -- Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:43.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  35.21     1:17.35 (42.14)     2:09.32 (51.97)          DQ (36.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.03    2:27.43 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:52.37 (43.69)     2:27.43 (35.06)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:27.61 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)     1:53.96 (43.52)     2:27.61 (33.65)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:35.35    2:28.03 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.87 (37.45)     1:56.97 (46.10)     2:28.03 (31.06)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.25    2:28.67 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.44 (38.34)     1:55.71 (46.27)     2:28.67 (32.96)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.12    2:28.96 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:11.59 (37.63)     1:56.16 (44.57)     2:28.96 (32.80)
  6 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:10.13 (35.87)     1:55.40 (45.27)     2:29.65 (34.25)
  7 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:47.71    2:49.93        
                  39.86     1:25.02 (45.16)     2:12.72 (47.70)     2:49.93 (37.21)
  8 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            2:46.95    2:52.25        
                  38.93     1:22.37 (43.44)     2:13.05 (50.68)     2:52.25 (39.20)
  9 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:46.09    2:55.12        
                  40.04     1:24.13 (44.09)     2:14.45 (50.32)     2:55.12 (40.67)
 -- Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:34.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.23    5:31.41 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.29 (42.51)     2:01.62 (43.33)     2:43.35 (41.73)
        3:31.42 (48.07)     4:20.44 (49.02)     4:56.54 (36.10)     5:31.41 (34.87)
  2 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              5:43.94    5:36.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.79 (43.67)     2:01.27 (41.48)     2:42.61 (41.34)
        3:31.38 (48.77)     4:20.61 (49.23)     4:58.16 (37.55)     5:36.47 (38.31)
  3 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            5:47.66    5:36.62 SILV   
                  33.43     1:15.85 (42.42)     1:59.13 (43.28)     2:45.03 (45.90)
        3:30.77 (45.74)     4:18.47 (47.70)     4:58.66 (40.19)     5:36.62 (37.96)
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.36    5:36.82 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.76 (44.57)     2:02.91 (42.15)     2:46.16 (43.25)
        3:34.94 (48.78)     4:25.22 (50.28)     5:01.89 (36.67)     5:36.82 (34.93)
  5 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              5:36.04    5:37.16 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.73 (44.83)     2:03.33 (41.60)     2:45.34 (42.01)
        3:33.55 (48.21)     4:23.47 (49.92)     5:00.97 (37.50)     5:37.16 (36.19)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            5:48.94    5:37.80 SILV   
                  37.76     1:26.77 (49.01)     2:09.89 (43.12)     2:53.38 (43.49)
        3:39.57 (46.19)     4:27.75 (48.18)     5:03.99 (36.24)     5:37.80 (33.81)
  7 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              5:48.07    5:38.13 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.29 (44.40)     2:03.57 (41.28)     2:45.26 (41.69)
        3:35.93 (50.67)     4:25.07 (49.14)     5:02.87 (37.80)     5:38.13 (35.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:29.40    5:12.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:10.12 (38.52)     1:48.88 (38.76)     2:28.84 (39.96)
        3:17.58 (48.74)     4:04.41 (46.83)     4:38.61 (34.20)     5:12.42 (33.81)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              5:36.52    5:19.97 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)     1:52.40 (40.36)     2:32.71 (40.31)
        3:22.16 (49.45)     4:10.60 (48.44)     4:45.99 (35.39)     5:19.97 (33.98)
  3 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            5:33.75    5:26.85 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.56 (40.91)     1:57.89 (42.33)     2:40.33 (42.44)
        3:25.86 (45.53)     4:12.92 (47.06)     4:50.15 (37.23)     5:26.85 (36.70)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.82        
  2 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                   NT      34.40        
  3 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.44        
  4 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.85        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.58        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.21        
  3 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.49        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.79        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                     NT      40.08        
  6 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT      40.49        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      37.86        
  2 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                    NT      40.31        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                   NT      37.58        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.06        
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.11        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silver Max
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.92      26.74 SILV   
  2 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.81 SILV   
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                26.92      26.86 SILV   
  4 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR                 27.59      26.93 SILV   
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.25 SILV   
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR              27.09      27.28 SILV   
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 26.94      27.34        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR                27.84      27.34 SILV   
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  27.24      27.37 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.15      27.41 SILV   
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      27.56 SILV   
 12 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR                 26.88      27.57 SILV   
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      27.60 SILV   
 14 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                27.70      27.69 SILV   
 15 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR                 27.85      27.76 SILV   
 16 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                27.15      27.78 SILV   
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.82 SILV   
 18 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR                28.07      27.88 SILV   
 19 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR                27.99      28.01 SILV   
 20 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                  28.77      28.09 SILV   
 21 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR              27.59      28.12 SILV   
 22 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                27.64      28.14 SILV   
 23 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR                28.48      28.15 SILV   
 24 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                28.14      28.16 SILV   
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR                28.08      28.17 SILV   
 26 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      28.19 SILV   
 27 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.21 SILV   
 28 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.22 SILV   
 28 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR                27.73      28.22 SILV   
 28 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      28.22 SILV   
 31 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.27 SILV   
 32 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR                 27.85      28.29 SILV   
 32 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                28.37      28.29 SILV   
 34 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR                28.14      28.32 SILV   
 35 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 28.04      28.35 SILV   
 36 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR              28.25      28.38 SILV   
 37 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR                28.77      28.40 SILV   
 38 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                 28.48      28.48 SILV   
 39 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                  27.97      28.49 SILV   
 39 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR              28.67      28.49 SILV   
 41 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR                28.44      28.52 SILV   
 42 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR              28.73      28.54 SILV   
 43 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.60 SILV   
 44 Jarvis, Kenzie T          14 HVD-MR                 28.48      28.66 SILV   
 45 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.67 SILV   
 46 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      28.69 SILV   
 47 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.74 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                26.94      26.52 JO     
  2 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR                28.57      28.87        
  3 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.03        
  4 Weisman, Ashley           13 PBAC-MR                28.53      29.78        
  5 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR              28.57      29.92        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  58.19      58.10 SILV   
                  28.53       58.10 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 58.23      58.39        
                  28.32       58.39 (30.07)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.59      58.66 SILV   
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.96 SILV   
                  28.31       58.96 (30.65)                                        
  5 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                58.84      59.27 SILV   
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59      59.46 SILV   
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.64      59.57 SILV   
                  28.99       59.57 (30.58)                                        
  8 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR                59.92      59.72 SILV   
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR              59.69      59.80 SILV   
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:00.46      59.89 SILV   
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.94      59.92 SILV   
                  28.61       59.92 (31.31)                                        
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.23    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.06 (30.92)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.38    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 14 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.12 (30.76)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 59.42    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 16 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 59.59    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR                59.25    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR                59.70    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)                                        
 21 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:00.78    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)                                        
 23 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:00.63 SILV   
                  30.07     1:00.63 (30.56)                                        
 24 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              1:01.80    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 25 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
 26 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:00.81    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.69 (31.46)                                        
 27 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:03.02    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
 28 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR              59.74    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.86 (31.45)                                        
 29 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)                                        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
 31 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:01.17 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)                                        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:02.91    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)                                        
 33 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.21 (31.30)                                        
 34 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR               1:00.48    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.68 (32.61)                                        
 34 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
 36 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:03.04    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 37 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:01.96    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)                                        
 38 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               1:02.26    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
 39 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.87 (31.55)                                        
 40 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.88 (32.19)                                        
 41 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.03 (32.10)                                        
 42 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)                                        
 43 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:02.15    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)                                        
 44 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)                                        
 45 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.13      56.78 JO     
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:01.83    1:03.10        
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:03.11        
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)                                        
  4 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               1:01.79    1:03.29        
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.30        
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.49        
                  30.41     1:03.49 (33.08)                                        
  7 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            1:03.08    1:03.91        
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)                                        
  8 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:02.85    1:04.10        
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:04.14        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)                                        
 10 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.33        
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
 11 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:02.57    1:04.47        
                  30.36     1:04.47 (34.11)                                        
 12 Weisman, Ashley           13 PBAC-MR              1:02.44    1:06.67        
                  31.25     1:06.67 (35.42)                                        
 13 Lynch, Erin R             14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.01    1:07.36        
                  30.92     1:07.36 (36.44)                                        
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:03.05         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.00 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:15.75    2:08.39 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.40 (32.08)     1:35.07 (33.67)     2:08.39 (33.32)
  2 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:08.57    2:08.63 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.95 (32.55)     1:36.04 (33.09)     2:08.63 (32.59)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.56    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:08.88 (32.46)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:07.32    2:09.05        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.67 (33.60)     2:09.05 (33.38)
  5 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:09.22 (33.40)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               2:14.06    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.28 (32.89)     1:36.21 (33.93)     2:09.36 (33.15)
  7 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:12.24    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.85 (32.62)     1:36.14 (34.29)     2:09.46 (33.32)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:10.80    2:09.76 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.06 (33.32)     1:37.33 (33.27)     2:09.76 (32.43)
  9 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:12.21    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)     1:36.48 (33.70)     2:10.07 (33.59)
 10 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              2:10.72    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.73 (33.83)     1:38.46 (33.73)     2:10.13 (31.67)
 11 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.89 (34.77)     2:10.56 (33.67)
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.70    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:37.10 (34.62)     2:10.56 (33.46)
 13 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:13.92    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.59)     2:11.61 (33.66)
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:11.94 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.37 (33.34)     1:37.84 (34.47)     2:11.94 (34.10)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.41    2:12.24 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:38.18 (34.79)     2:12.24 (34.06)
 16 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:37.65 (34.61)     2:12.40 (34.75)
 17 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.27    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:39.91 (34.83)     2:12.92 (33.01)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:10.98    2:13.77 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:39.45 (34.92)     2:13.77 (34.32)
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:14.27 (34.84)
 20 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.99    2:14.73 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.92 (33.04)     1:37.84 (35.92)     2:14.73 (36.89)
 21 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              2:11.71    2:14.95 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:39.94 (35.66)     2:14.95 (35.01)
 22 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.60    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:40.34 (35.08)     2:15.60 (35.26)
 23 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.84    2:16.40 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)     1:42.63 (35.41)     2:16.40 (33.77)
 24 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:15.60    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:40.88 (35.88)     2:16.42 (35.54)
 25 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)     1:40.10 (35.69)     2:16.52 (36.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:09.72    2:05.19 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:05.19 (32.26)
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:08.04    2:05.42 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.32)     2:05.42 (32.11)
  3 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:07.69    2:05.65 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)     1:33.15 (32.66)     2:05.65 (32.50)
  4 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.01    2:05.80 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)     1:33.00 (32.67)     2:05.80 (32.80)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:06.17 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:00.13 (32.16)     1:33.23 (33.10)     2:06.17 (32.94)
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:08.55    2:06.83 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)     1:34.86 (32.45)     2:06.83 (31.97)
  7 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:17.20        
                  31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)     1:41.82 (36.19)     2:17.20 (35.38)
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:07.75    2:17.36        
                  32.65     1:07.35 (34.70)     1:42.64 (35.29)     2:17.36 (34.72)
  9 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:12.83    2:17.43        
                  30.99     1:04.87 (33.88)     1:40.90 (36.03)     2:17.43 (36.53)
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.72    2:17.59        
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:41.22 (35.84)     2:17.59 (36.37)
 11 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:17.96        
                  31.16     1:05.70 (34.54)     1:41.83 (36.13)     2:17.96 (36.13)
 12 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:12.25    2:18.29        
                  31.26     1:05.20 (33.94)     1:41.65 (36.45)     2:18.29 (36.64)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.76    2:18.43        
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)     1:41.28 (36.51)     2:18.43 (37.15)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:20.36        
                  30.71     1:06.42 (35.71)     1:43.39 (36.97)     2:20.36 (36.97)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              5:39.14    5:36.13 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.19)     2:13.62 (34.16)
        2:47.65 (34.03)     3:21.65 (34.00)     3:55.78 (34.13)     4:29.82 (34.04)
        5:03.51 (33.69)     5:36.13 (32.62)                                        
  2 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              5:48.95    5:37.91 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.00 (33.34)     1:37.66 (34.66)     2:12.64 (34.98)
        2:47.13 (34.49)     3:21.86 (34.73)     3:56.04 (34.18)     4:30.87 (34.83)
        5:05.08 (34.21)     5:37.91 (32.83)                                        
  3 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:43.51    5:40.23 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.62 (33.33)     1:37.28 (34.66)     2:12.57 (35.29)
        2:47.74 (35.17)     3:22.59 (34.85)     3:57.69 (35.10)     4:32.92 (35.23)
        5:07.83 (34.91)     5:40.23 (32.40)                                        
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              5:36.46    5:43.19 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:13.12 (34.88)
        2:47.95 (34.83)     3:22.70 (34.75)     3:57.79 (35.09)     4:33.26 (35.47)
        5:08.90 (35.64)     5:43.19 (34.29)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               5:37.29    5:46.75 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)     1:36.43 (34.38)     2:11.74 (35.31)
        2:47.02 (35.28)     3:22.73 (35.71)     3:58.44 (35.71)     4:34.56 (36.12)
        5:11.34 (36.78)     5:46.75 (35.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.14    5:51.16        
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:38.07 (34.88)     2:13.30 (35.23)
        2:49.19 (35.89)     3:25.10 (35.91)     4:00.88 (35.78)     4:37.90 (37.02)
        5:14.83 (36.93)     5:51.16 (36.33)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               5:46.78    5:55.68        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:38.92 (34.73)     2:14.99 (36.07)
        2:50.33 (35.34)     3:25.99 (35.66)     4:02.11 (36.12)     4:40.13 (38.02)
        5:18.58 (38.45)     5:55.68 (37.10)                                        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:46.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.28 (34.29)                                        
  2 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:07.45 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.45 (34.22)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.02 (34.46)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.16 (35.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.69    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.64 (35.32)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.76 (35.58)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.73    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.93 (35.43)                                        
  9 Mulvey, Daniella R        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.28 (36.03)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:12.21    1:09.29 SILV   
                  34.57     1:09.29 (34.72)                                        
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:07.26    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.31 (35.54)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.34 (35.85)                                        
 13 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:09.40 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.40 (35.08)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.88    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.66    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.66     1:09.85 (35.19)                                        
 17 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.87 (36.11)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:12.21    1:09.89 SILV   
                  35.04     1:09.89 (34.85)                                        
 19 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.94 (35.39)                                        
 20 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:15.07    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.06 (35.26)                                        
 21 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.12 (35.50)                                        
 22 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:09.78    1:10.15        
                  33.82     1:10.15 (36.33)                                        
 23 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.17 (36.12)                                        
 24 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:10.20 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        
 25 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.33 (35.96)                                        
 26 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               1:10.36    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.53 (35.55)                                        
 27 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)                                        
 28 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.63 (35.98)                                        
 29 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.77 (36.08)                                        
 30 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.84 (36.75)                                        
 31 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.88 (36.52)                                        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:13.31    1:10.90 SILV   
                  35.15     1:10.90 (35.75)                                        
 32 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
 34 Szpynda, Adriana          14 SMC-MR               1:10.84    1:11.02 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.02 (35.96)                                        
 35 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.00    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)                                        
 36 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:10.73    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.17 (36.08)                                        
 37 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.39 (36.50)                                        
 38 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.90    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.40 (36.44)                                        
 39 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:12.41    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.49 (36.35)                                        
 40 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR            1:13.91    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.78 (36.92)                                        
 41 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.84 (36.21)                                        
 42 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.30 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.30 (36.28)                                        
 43 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.31 (37.48)                                        
 44 Tuchman, Emily            13 SMC-MR               1:12.89    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.36 (37.30)                                        
 45 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.54 (37.02)                                        
 46 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:10.87    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.58 (36.68)                                        
 47 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)                                        
 48 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.88 (37.45)                                        
 49 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR               1:12.33    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.93 (37.65)                                        
 50 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:12.12    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.98 (37.41)                                        
 51 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              1:12.15    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.17 (38.18)                                        
 52 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.19 (37.27)                                        
 53 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.26 (37.68)                                        
 54 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               1:13.72    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.52 (37.79)                                        
 55 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               1:15.08    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.54 (37.70)                                        
 56 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.60 (37.59)                                        
 57 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:13.61    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.84 (38.02)                                        
 58 Buscema, Pamela           14 SMC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.93 (38.14)                                        
 59 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.12 (37.51)                                        
 60 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.23 (38.00)                                        
 62 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.49 (38.06)                                        
 63 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.88    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.62 (37.73)                                        
 64 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         13 WSSC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.68 (38.08)                                        
 65 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.69 (37.98)                                        
 66 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.82    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.83 (38.07)                                        
 67 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.84 (38.19)                                        
 68 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               1:13.03    1:15.01 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.01 (37.81)                                        
 69 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.22 (39.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.70        
                  37.54     1:15.70 (38.16)                                        
  2 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:16.00        
                  36.45     1:16.00 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX Silver Max
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.51    2:26.10 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.12 (37.52)     1:49.65 (38.53)     2:26.10 (36.45)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:27.37 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.73 (37.59)     1:50.08 (37.35)     2:27.37 (37.29)
  3 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:27.81    2:27.86 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.70 (37.74)     1:51.51 (37.81)     2:27.86 (36.35)
  4 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:27.96 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.31 (37.20)     1:49.66 (38.35)     2:27.96 (38.30)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:33.52    2:28.17 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.91 (37.18)     1:50.68 (37.77)     2:28.17 (37.49)
  6 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:28.94 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.16 (37.81)     1:51.74 (38.58)     2:28.94 (37.20)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:29.09 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.43 (38.64)     1:53.26 (37.83)     2:29.09 (35.83)
  8 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.56    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)     1:50.10 (39.47)     2:29.50 (39.40)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:32.49    2:29.57 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.60 (37.98)     1:51.80 (38.20)     2:29.57 (37.77)
 10 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              2:35.62    2:29.82 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:51.52 (39.01)     2:29.82 (38.30)
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:30.02 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)     1:51.86 (38.68)     2:30.02 (38.16)
 12 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:31.15    2:30.07 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.23 (37.69)     1:52.15 (38.92)     2:30.07 (37.92)
 13 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              2:36.76    2:30.30 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.01 (37.48)   2:30.30 (1:17.29)                    
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:30.38 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.52 (38.57)     1:52.61 (39.09)     2:30.38 (37.77)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.10    2:30.48 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.55 (38.27)     1:53.79 (39.24)     2:30.48 (36.69)
 16 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:31.04    2:30.68 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)     1:51.96 (39.21)     2:30.68 (38.72)
 17 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.20    2:30.73 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.42 (38.38)     1:53.22 (38.80)     2:30.73 (37.51)
 18 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:35.24    2:30.92 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.21 (37.88)     1:53.25 (39.04)     2:30.92 (37.67)
 19 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.69    2:30.95 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)     1:51.74 (39.87)     2:30.95 (39.21)
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.01    2:31.21 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.53 (37.92)     1:51.76 (39.23)     2:31.21 (39.45)
 21 Szpynda, Adriana          14 SMC-MR               2:31.69    2:31.25 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.57 (38.11)     1:52.83 (39.26)     2:31.25 (38.42)
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:34.95    2:31.54 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.55 (38.53)     1:52.87 (39.32)     2:31.54 (38.67)
 23 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.86    2:31.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.95 (39.08)     1:53.86 (38.91)     2:31.69 (37.83)
 24 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              2:31.06    2:31.75 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)     1:53.11 (39.29)     2:31.75 (38.64)
 25 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               2:41.95    2:31.95 SILV   
                  35.95                             2:31.95 ( )         2:31.95 ( )
 26 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.56    2:32.18 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)     1:52.38 (40.95)     2:32.18 (39.80)
 27 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               2:36.91    2:32.33 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.63 (38.25)     1:54.44 (39.81)     2:32.33 (37.89)
 28 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:31.68    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.41 (38.35)     1:53.25 (38.84)     2:32.53 (39.28)
 29 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:32.76 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.93 (38.63)     1:53.77 (39.84)     2:32.76 (38.99)
 30 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:29.82    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)     1:54.21 (39.59)     2:32.91 (38.70)
 31 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:38.06    2:33.78 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.14 (38.14)     1:54.34 (40.20)     2:33.78 (39.44)
 32 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:33.81 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)     1:55.60 (40.24)     2:33.81 (38.21)
 33 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              2:40.22    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.89 (39.11)     1:55.69 (40.80)     2:34.22 (38.53)
 34 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.70    2:34.69 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.30 (39.70)     1:55.94 (39.64)     2:34.69 (38.75)
 35 Tuchman, Emily            13 SMC-MR               2:42.71    2:35.04 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.19 (39.53)     1:56.10 (39.91)     2:35.04 (38.94)
 36 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:38.65    2:35.18 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)     1:56.87 (39.82)     2:35.18 (38.31)
 37 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              2:38.44    2:35.37 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:55.32 (40.22)     2:35.37 (40.05)
 38 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:36.83    2:35.57 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.30 (38.09)     1:54.24 (39.94)     2:35.57 (41.33)
 39 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR            2:41.05    2:35.68 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)     1:55.88 (40.92)     2:35.68 (39.80)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:39.06    2:36.10 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.95 (39.30)     1:56.50 (40.55)     2:36.10 (39.60)
 41 Farrelly, Clare M         14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:36.21 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.53 (40.40)     1:58.21 (40.68)     2:36.21 (38.00)
 42 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:36.54 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.68 (39.13)     1:56.84 (40.16)     2:36.54 (39.70)
 43 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.95    2:36.58 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.07 (39.11)     1:55.92 (39.85)     2:36.58 (40.66)
 44 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:37.12 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:56.33 (40.75)     2:37.12 (40.79)
 45 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               2:39.81    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:57.23 (41.18)     2:37.18 (39.95)
 46 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:37.74 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.54 (40.60)     1:59.75 (41.21)     2:37.74 (37.99)
 47 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.84    2:37.87 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.58 (39.91)     1:58.15 (40.57)     2:37.87 (39.72)
 48 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:40.48    2:37.91 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.19 (39.49)     1:57.03 (40.84)     2:37.91 (40.88)
 49 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:38.03 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.25 (39.56)     1:56.81 (40.56)     2:38.03 (41.22)
 50 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:39.42    2:39.24 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.94 (40.09)     1:59.42 (41.48)     2:39.24 (39.82)
 51 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.91    2:39.99 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.95 (40.81)     2:00.78 (41.83)     2:39.99 (39.21)
 52 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:37.98    2:40.14 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.95 (40.64)     2:00.17 (41.22)     2:40.14 (39.97)
 53 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:41.65 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.44 (40.04)     1:59.46 (42.02)     2:41.65 (42.19)
 54 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.63    2:41.73 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.02 (40.33)     1:59.51 (42.49)     2:41.73 (42.22)
 55 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.55 (40.27)     2:00.57 (43.02)     2:42.97 (42.40)
 -- Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:38.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.97     1:17.50 (40.53)     1:59.89 (42.39)          DQ (42.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:19.28 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)     1:43.21 (36.29)     2:19.28 (36.07)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:26.37    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.52 (35.51)     1:44.96 (36.44)     2:20.14 (35.18)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:23.35    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.81 (35.71)     1:45.48 (36.67)     2:20.86 (35.38)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.53    2:22.23 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.14 (35.73)     1:46.09 (36.95)     2:22.23 (36.14)
  5 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:42.42    2:43.06        
                  37.89     1:19.03 (41.14)     2:01.53 (42.50)     2:43.06 (41.53)
  6 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:40.20    2:43.35        
                  38.24     1:19.27 (41.03)     2:02.38 (43.11)     2:43.35 (40.97)
  7 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              2:36.57    2:43.50        
                  36.38     1:17.05 (40.67)     2:01.00 (43.95)     2:43.50 (42.50)
  8 Buscema, Pamela           14 SMC-MR               2:39.49    2:43.58        
                  38.06                             2:01.73 ( )     2:43.58 (41.85)
  9 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:41.29    2:46.84        
                  38.94     1:20.81 (41.87)     2:03.41 (42.60)     2:46.84 (43.43)
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               2:32.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:16.96    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.05 (39.83)                                        
  3 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:19.03    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.15 (40.66)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)                                        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:19.06    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.81 (41.87)                                        
  7 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.00 (41.35)                                        
  8 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.01 (40.62)                                        
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              1:20.03    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.09 (40.84)                                        
 10 Cartularo, Madison        14 SMC-MR               1:20.18    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.37 (41.60)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:19.22    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.50 (41.29)                                        
 12 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:18.55    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.52 (40.66)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.72 (41.37)                                        
 14 Dooley, Tara L            13 VAC-MR               1:22.40    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.85 (41.46)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)                                        
 16 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:20.66    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.56 (41.94)                                        
 17 Wellington, Olivia A      14 PBAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.60 (41.60)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.63 (42.21)                                        
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.00 (41.88)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.15 (42.81)                                        
 21 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:22.83    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.56 (42.38)                                        
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.18 (42.31)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR               1:21.42    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.25 (42.71)                                        
 24 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.53    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.40 (42.99)                                        
 25 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:23.21    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.52 (41.74)                                        
 26 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.29    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.77 (43.39)                                        
 27 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.78 (43.12)                                        
 28 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.93 (43.36)                                        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.96    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.94 (42.81)                                        
 30 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.06 (43.29)                                        
 31 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:23.56    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.39 (44.11)                                        
 32 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:22.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.64 (43.79)                                        
 33 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:23.44    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.73 (42.27)                                        
 34 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:23.76    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.12 (43.21)                                        
 35 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.26 (43.54)                                        
 36 Demarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:23.12    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.61 (42.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.89    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.32 (39.87)                                        
  2 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.21    1:24.57        
                  40.36     1:24.57 (44.21)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.00    1:25.20        
                  39.79     1:25.20 (45.41)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:22.30    1:25.23        
                  39.59     1:25.23 (45.64)                                        
  5 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:26.11        
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)                                        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.94         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:44.93 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.94 (42.72)     2:03.18 (43.24)     2:44.93 (41.75)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:46.23 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.33 (42.07)     2:03.45 (43.12)     2:46.23 (42.78)
  3 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:49.09    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.56 (42.21)     2:02.85 (43.29)     2:46.29 (43.44)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:47.07 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.08 (42.69)     2:02.84 (42.76)     2:47.07 (44.23)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                2:52.48    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.49 (42.78)     2:02.90 (43.41)     2:47.52 (44.62)
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              2:51.55    2:48.37 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.54 (43.19)     2:04.28 (44.74)     2:48.37 (44.09)
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:46.53    2:48.62 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.93 (41.66)     2:04.13 (45.20)     2:48.62 (44.49)
  8 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:47.47    2:48.65 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.65 (43.06)     2:05.52 (43.87)     2:48.65 (43.13)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:47.17    2:48.66 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.21 (41.94)     2:04.98 (44.77)     2:48.66 (43.68)
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.85    2:48.71 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.76 (42.59)     2:03.99 (44.23)     2:48.71 (44.72)
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:49.35    2:48.85 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.06 (42.45)     2:03.23 (44.17)     2:48.85 (45.62)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:55.02    2:48.91 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.74 (43.06)     2:05.13 (44.39)     2:48.91 (43.78)
 13 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:50.35    2:49.86 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)     2:05.84 (44.75)     2:49.86 (44.02)
 14 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            2:54.85    2:50.19 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.34 (43.40)     2:07.12 (44.78)     2:50.19 (43.07)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:50.89    2:51.19 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.53 (43.97)     2:07.29 (44.76)     2:51.19 (43.90)
 16 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:51.68 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.90 (43.70)     2:07.11 (44.21)     2:51.68 (44.57)
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               2:54.77    2:52.00 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.51 (43.62)     2:07.48 (44.97)     2:52.00 (44.52)
 18 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.91 (42.95)     2:06.81 (44.90)     2:52.65 (45.84)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:56.92    2:52.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.89 (43.87)     2:08.94 (45.05)     2:52.90 (43.96)
 20 Cartularo, Madison        14 SMC-MR               2:54.34    2:53.72 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.96 (43.48)     2:08.45 (44.49)     2:53.72 (45.27)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:52.61    2:54.36 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.79 (43.92)     2:09.59 (44.80)     2:54.36 (44.77)
 22 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               2:56.06    2:54.64 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.22 (44.18)     2:09.43 (45.21)     2:54.64 (45.21)
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:54.71 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.82 (43.63)     2:07.23 (46.41)     2:54.71 (47.48)
 24 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:55.77 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)     2:09.64 (46.19)     2:55.77 (46.13)
 25 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:55.86 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.15 (44.58)     2:10.31 (46.16)     2:55.86 (45.55)
 26 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:51.10    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.12 (44.75)     2:10.09 (45.97)     2:56.23 (46.14)
 27 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:53.89    2:56.47 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.29 (43.76)     2:08.98 (46.69)     2:56.47 (47.49)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22         DQ        
      False start
                  38.38     1:22.37 (43.99)     2:06.84 (44.47)          DQ (44.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.42    3:03.04        
                  39.99     1:26.51 (46.52)     2:13.93 (47.42)     3:03.04 (49.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.96 (35.58)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:06.21 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.76    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.76    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.47 (35.94)                                        
  5 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.56 (35.23)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:08.06    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.62 (34.88)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.13 (35.91)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.34 (36.18)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.84    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)                                        
 10 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)                                        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.11 (35.55)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:08.29    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 13 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.09 (37.27)                                        
 14 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.29 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.29 (37.45)                                        
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)                                        
 16 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.87 (37.84)                                        
 18 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:10.91 SILV   
                  30.48     1:10.91 (40.43)                                        
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:11.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.08 (38.17)                                        
 20 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               1:08.69    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)                                        
 21 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.70    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.41 (38.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)                                        
  2 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:11.76        
                  33.48     1:11.76 (38.28)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:11.98        
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:12.88        
                  33.36     1:12.88 (39.52)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.36        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:35.20    2:31.70        
                  33.94     1:12.47 (38.53)     1:52.22 (39.75)     2:31.70 (39.48)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:35.70    2:32.14 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.81 (38.43)     1:52.83 (41.02)     2:32.14 (39.31)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:34.75    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.04 (37.77)     1:52.33 (41.29)     2:33.01 (40.68)
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.89    2:34.26 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.27 (37.91)     1:50.94 (40.67)     2:34.26 (43.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:31.08    2:25.89 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)     1:47.26 (38.69)     2:25.89 (38.63)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:26.28 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.51 (36.79)     1:46.59 (39.08)     2:26.28 (39.69)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:26.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.32 (37.71)     1:47.75 (38.43)     2:26.34 (38.59)
  4 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.64    2:38.41        
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)     1:55.46 (42.55)     2:38.41 (42.95)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.93    2:45.15        
                  33.94     1:15.46 (41.52)     2:00.95 (45.49)     2:45.15 (44.20)
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:27.50    2:23.85 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.05 (36.42)     1:51.68 (43.63)     2:23.85 (32.17)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:25.19    2:25.14        
                  30.45     1:07.24 (36.79)     1:52.74 (45.50)     2:25.14 (32.40)
  3 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:25.26 SILV   
                  35.02     1:09.56 (34.54)     1:53.34 (43.78)     2:25.26 (31.92)
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.79    2:25.33 SILV   
                  30.53     1:09.06 (38.53)     1:52.64 (43.58)     2:25.33 (32.69)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:25.93 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.66 (37.51)     1:52.27 (42.61)     2:25.93 (33.66)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.48    2:26.77 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.65 (37.85)     1:52.83 (44.18)     2:26.77 (33.94)
  7 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.21    2:26.88 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)     1:53.34 (43.45)     2:26.88 (33.54)
  8 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.53 (35.80)     1:52.59 (46.06)     2:26.98 (34.39)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:29.86    2:27.26 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.34 (37.54)     1:53.58 (42.24)     2:27.26 (33.68)
 10 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.42 (36.14)     1:55.43 (47.01)     2:27.54 (32.11)
 11 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.61    2:27.55 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:54.18 (42.98)     2:27.55 (33.37)
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.42    2:28.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:09.75 (39.18)     1:54.18 (44.43)     2:28.69 (34.51)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:28.95 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)     1:55.40 (44.18)     2:28.95 (33.55)
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.21    2:29.38 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.76 (38.00)     1:55.67 (44.91)     2:29.38 (33.71)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.38 (36.98)     1:55.18 (45.80)     2:29.75 (34.57)
 16 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.20 (39.21)     1:57.44 (45.24)     2:31.33 (33.89)
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:31.50 SILV   
                  32.58     1:13.52 (40.94)     1:59.16 (45.64)     2:31.50 (32.34)
 18 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:29.82    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)     1:58.41 (45.98)     2:31.73 (33.32)
 19 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:31.74 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.99 (39.55)     1:56.77 (45.78)     2:31.74 (34.97)
 20 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:37.18    2:32.15 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.93 (38.87)     1:58.95 (47.02)     2:32.15 (33.20)
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:32.30 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)     1:58.22 (44.22)     2:32.30 (34.08)
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:34.11    2:32.59 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.60 (39.17)     1:58.45 (46.85)     2:32.59 (34.14)
 23 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               2:30.38    2:32.78 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.85 (39.07)     1:59.43 (47.58)     2:32.78 (33.35)
 24 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.55    2:32.86 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)     1:59.58 (45.51)     2:32.86 (33.28)
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               2:38.03    2:32.98 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)     1:58.80 (45.08)     2:32.98 (34.18)
 26 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:30.05    2:33.03 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.70 (38.06)     1:59.04 (48.34)     2:33.03 (33.99)
 27 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:33.14 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     2:00.39 (49.85)     2:33.14 (32.75)
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.92    2:33.32 SILV   
                  30.85     1:09.69 (38.84)     1:58.50 (48.81)     2:33.32 (34.82)
 29 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.43 (39.77)     1:59.31 (46.88)     2:33.98 (34.67)
 30 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:31.36    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.40 (40.80)     2:01.02 (46.62)     2:33.99 (32.97)
 31 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:27.68    2:34.38 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.75 (38.69)     1:59.67 (46.92)     2:34.38 (34.71)
 32 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:34.42 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.77 (41.47)     2:01.41 (44.64)     2:34.42 (33.01)
 33 Dooley, Tara L            13 VAC-MR               2:38.28    2:34.56 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.13 (40.41)     1:57.74 (43.61)     2:34.56 (36.82)
 34 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:34.92 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.50 (38.69)     1:57.56 (46.06)     2:34.92 (37.36)
 35 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:39.68    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.89 (40.53)     1:59.20 (44.31)     2:35.13 (35.93)
 36 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:35.34 SILV   
                  31.78     1:11.37 (39.59)     2:00.48 (49.11)     2:35.34 (34.86)
 37 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:35.35 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.21 (40.44)     1:59.99 (46.78)     2:35.35 (35.36)
 38 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:35.58 SILV   
                  32.44     1:13.02 (40.58)     1:59.83 (46.81)     2:35.58 (35.75)
 39 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:40.52    2:35.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.04 (38.16)     2:01.60 (47.56)     2:35.66 (34.06)
 40 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               2:34.82    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.56 (39.44)     2:03.15 (49.59)     2:37.20 (34.05)
 41 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:37.25 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.46 (39.60)     2:03.14 (48.68)     2:37.25 (34.11)
 42 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:39.53    2:37.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.69 (39.11)     2:03.49 (48.80)     2:37.54 (34.05)
 43 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:39.75    2:37.80 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.63 (36.61)     2:00.28 (47.65)     2:37.80 (37.52)
 44 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              2:39.17    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.48 (41.50)     2:02.12 (46.64)     2:37.88 (35.76)
 45 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              2:35.41    2:38.01 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.31 (41.04)     2:05.15 (48.84)     2:38.01 (32.86)
 46 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              2:39.93    2:38.24 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.13 (40.49)     2:01.86 (46.73)     2:38.24 (36.38)
 47 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:36.16    2:38.37 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.41 (40.31)     2:02.94 (48.53)     2:38.37 (35.43)
 48 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:40.43    2:38.39 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.98 (42.33)     2:02.95 (45.97)     2:38.39 (35.44)
 49 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               2:38.33    2:38.69 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.62 (39.86)     2:02.25 (46.63)     2:38.69 (36.44)
 50 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               2:37.71    2:38.70 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.49 (41.20)     2:02.03 (47.54)     2:38.70 (36.67)
 51 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:39.53 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.81 (40.78)     2:01.36 (46.55)     2:39.53 (38.17)
 52 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            2:38.70    2:39.57 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.23 (42.40)     2:03.89 (45.66)     2:39.57 (35.68)
 53 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:40.82    2:40.42 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.10 (38.40)     2:05.11 (52.01)     2:40.42 (35.31)
 54 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.66 (42.38)     2:05.73 (48.07)     2:40.64 (34.91)
 55 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:41.06 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.35 (41.57)     2:06.62 (50.27)     2:41.06 (34.44)
 56 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:41.76    2:41.47 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.81 (40.27)     2:06.12 (48.31)     2:41.47 (35.35)
 -- Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              2:39.30         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.38     1:18.48 (42.10)     2:02.12 (43.64)          DQ (36.54)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  32.59     1:11.08 (38.49)     1:56.63 (45.55)          DQ (33.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:24.24    2:22.07 JO     
                  29.47     1:05.24 (35.77)     1:50.33 (45.09)     2:22.07 (31.74)
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:24.56    2:22.38 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)     1:50.23 (44.44)     2:22.38 (32.15)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:25.63    2:22.71 JO     
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)     1:49.46 (41.35)     2:22.71 (33.25)
  4 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:42.71        
                  35.63     1:15.75 (40.12)     2:06.97 (51.22)     2:42.71 (35.74)
  5 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:38.26    2:43.22        
                  34.44     1:14.05 (39.61)     2:04.26 (50.21)     2:43.22 (38.96)
  6 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              2:34.86    2:43.86        
                  37.58     1:17.41 (39.83)     2:06.01 (48.60)     2:43.86 (37.85)
  7 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:44.10        
                  34.63     1:14.66 (40.03)     2:06.13 (51.47)     2:44.10 (37.97)
  8 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:44.52        
                  34.83     1:17.43 (42.60)     2:07.60 (50.17)     2:44.52 (36.92)
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               2:38.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.84    5:07.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.42 (39.39)     1:50.59 (39.17)     2:28.35 (37.76)
        3:13.64 (45.29)     3:58.19 (44.55)     4:33.60 (35.41)     5:07.09 (33.49)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              5:12.75    5:07.89 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:49.94 (39.33)     2:29.68 (39.74)
        3:14.68 (45.00)     3:59.14 (44.46)     4:34.15 (35.01)     5:07.89 (33.74)
  3 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:12.01    5:08.34 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.86 (37.11)     1:46.34 (38.48)     2:23.83 (37.49)
        3:11.16 (47.33)     3:59.82 (48.66)     4:34.78 (34.96)     5:08.34 (33.56)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.32    5:09.25 SILV   
                  33.67     1:15.07 (41.40)     1:53.85 (38.78)     2:32.84 (38.99)
        3:14.72 (41.88)     3:58.00 (43.28)     4:34.07 (36.07)     5:09.25 (35.18)
  5 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              5:16.50    5:11.88 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)     1:54.98 (40.43)     2:35.66 (40.68)
        3:19.24 (43.58)     4:04.03 (44.79)     4:38.18 (34.15)     5:11.88 (33.70)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               5:18.74    5:13.40 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.50 (39.03)     1:51.43 (39.93)     2:30.74 (39.31)
        3:17.50 (46.76)     4:05.33 (47.83)     4:39.88 (34.55)     5:13.40 (33.52)
  7 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            5:24.95    5:15.79 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.32 (38.79)     1:50.41 (40.09)     2:30.08 (39.67)
        3:17.23 (47.15)     4:04.85 (47.62)     4:40.05 (35.20)     5:15.79 (35.74)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:19.85    5:16.09 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.32 (38.30)     1:50.27 (39.95)     2:30.98 (40.71)
        3:17.73 (46.75)     4:04.02 (46.29)     4:40.67 (36.65)     5:16.09 (35.42)
  9 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:17.92 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.06 (38.96)     1:52.46 (40.40)     2:32.86 (40.40)
        3:20.73 (47.87)     4:07.63 (46.90)     4:41.82 (34.19)     5:17.92 (36.10)
 10 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              5:16.69    5:18.60 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.15 (39.49)     1:53.23 (41.08)     2:33.17 (39.94)
        3:19.85 (46.68)     4:07.67 (47.82)     4:43.04 (35.37)     5:18.60 (35.56)
 11 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:15.31    5:19.14 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.31 (39.52)     1:53.41 (40.10)     2:32.01 (38.60)
        3:19.27 (47.26)     4:07.23 (47.96)     4:44.13 (36.90)     5:19.14 (35.01)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:22.63 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.22 (37.40)     1:46.77 (38.55)     2:24.82 (38.05)
        3:15.74 (50.92)     4:09.10 (53.36)     4:46.17 (37.07)     5:22.63 (36.46)
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              5:24.42    5:23.93 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.61 (40.51)     1:53.33 (39.72)     2:32.31 (38.98)
        3:21.11 (48.80)     4:10.30 (49.19)     4:48.13 (37.83)     5:23.93 (35.80)
 14 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              5:24.83    5:24.22 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.85 (41.27)     1:58.83 (43.98)     2:43.37 (44.54)
        3:29.56 (46.19)     4:16.53 (46.97)     4:51.03 (34.50)     5:24.22 (33.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:07.85    5:03.73 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.37 (39.26)     1:52.12 (39.75)     2:30.22 (38.10)
        3:13.03 (42.81)     3:55.69 (42.66)     4:30.41 (34.72)     5:03.73 (33.32)
  2 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:10.68    5:04.60 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.75 (41.44)     1:53.36 (35.61)     2:28.28 (34.92)
        3:13.55 (45.27)     3:58.52 (44.97)     4:32.39 (33.87)     5:04.60 (32.21)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              5:12.42    5:05.28 JO     
                  31.85     1:10.73 (38.88)     1:48.57 (37.84)     2:27.05 (38.48)
        3:09.88 (42.83)     3:54.59 (44.71)     4:30.32 (35.73)     5:05.28 (34.96)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               5:09.07    5:06.58        
                  31.92     1:09.09 (37.17)     1:47.58 (38.49)     2:25.53 (37.95)
        3:11.85 (46.32)     3:58.66 (46.81)     4:33.00 (34.34)     5:06.58 (33.58)
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.62    5:38.50        
                  34.12     1:13.76 (39.64)     1:55.73 (41.97)     2:38.27 (42.54)
        3:27.67 (49.40)     4:18.14 (50.47)     4:59.61 (41.47)     5:38.50 (38.89)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR       27.47      26.68 SILV   
  2 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.99 SILV   
  3 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR                27.00      27.14 SILV   
  4 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.15 SILV   
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      27.15 SILV   
  6 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR                27.44      27.17 SILV   
  7 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                26.91      27.38 SILV   
  8 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.40 SILV   
  8 Arcomano, Becca J         16 NDAC-MR                27.94      27.40 SILV   
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 27.38      27.49 SILV   
 11 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                27.89      27.53 SILV   
 12 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR       28.18      27.60 SILV   
 13 Coffin, Hannah R          17 HVD-MR                 27.32      27.66 SILV   
 14 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR                27.15      27.67 SILV   
 15 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.80 SILV   
 16 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                27.69      27.87 SILV   
 17 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR             27.48      27.91 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      27.92 SILV   
 19 Luhrs, Kaylin R           17 CSD-MR                 27.62      27.97 SILV   
 20 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      28.11 SILV   
 21 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.15 SILV   
 21 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR             27.83      28.15 SILV   
 23 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      28.19 SILV   
 24 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR              27.98      28.20 SILV   
 25 Wallerstein, Julia        17 SMC-MR                 27.80      28.29 SILV   
 25 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.99      28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canada, Veronica          17 NYSA-MR                26.87      26.58 SMAX   
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR              28.17      28.37        
  3 Chia, Eileen              15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.39        
  4 Conde, Lauren M           17 DA-MR                  28.02      28.45        
  5 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.64        
  6 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                  28.22      28.80        
  7 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR                27.70      28.96        
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      29.11        
  9 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      29.15        
 10 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR                28.11      29.26        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR                27.30         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR                58.09      58.38 SILV   
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)                                        
  2 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                58.96      58.56 SILV   
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                58.57      59.02 SILV   
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)                                        
  4 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR       59.62      59.09 SILV   
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)                                        
  5 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                59.21      59.13 SILV   
                  28.70       59.13 (30.43)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                57.85      59.15 SILV   
                  28.40       59.15 (30.75)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                59.12      59.38 SILV   
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)                                        
  8 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 59.93      59.81 SILV   
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:01.07      59.97 SILV   
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                59.65    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.08 (31.20)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:00.39    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.33 (30.90)                                        
 12 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                  58.87    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.36 (31.10)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR                59.14    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.48 (31.90)                                        
 14 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR                 59.80    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.50 (31.20)                                        
 15 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR              59.66    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.67 (31.14)                                        
 16 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:00.75      57.58 SMAX   
                  27.34       57.58 (30.24)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:01.21        
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:01.37        
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:01.47        
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
  5 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:01.52        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR              59.87    1:01.83        
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
  7 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.12    1:01.84        
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)                                        
  8 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:02.10        
                  29.16     1:02.10 (32.94)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:02.18        
                  29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)                                        
 10 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              1:00.24    1:03.00        
                  29.90     1:03.00 (33.10)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.65    1:03.27        
                  29.39     1:03.27 (33.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               2:06.28    2:05.25 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:32.54 (32.10)     2:05.25 (32.71)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.57    2:06.03 SILV   
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:32.82 (33.25)     2:06.03 (33.21)
  3 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:06.39 SILV   
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)     1:31.96 (33.44)     2:06.39 (34.43)
  4 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:06.13    2:06.41 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)     1:33.84 (32.73)     2:06.41 (32.57)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:07.11    2:06.57 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:33.78 (32.58)     2:06.57 (32.79)
  6 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:05.58    2:07.85 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.76 (31.69)     1:34.12 (33.36)     2:07.85 (33.73)
  7 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:09.34    2:09.03 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)     1:36.46 (34.29)     2:09.03 (32.57)
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:06.79    2:09.35 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.71 (33.03)     1:36.33 (33.62)     2:09.35 (33.02)
  9 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:07.24    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.12 (32.99)     1:35.70 (33.58)     2:09.49 (33.79)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:10.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)     1:37.21 (33.83)     2:10.35 (33.14)
 11 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:09.05    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.74 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:10.55 (33.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR            2:10.40    2:10.65        
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)     1:36.73 (35.11)     2:10.65 (33.92)
  2 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.07    2:10.87        
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:36.11 (34.22)     2:10.87 (34.76)
  3 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:10.96        
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)     1:37.09 (34.48)     2:10.96 (33.87)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:10.96        
                  30.51     1:03.88 (33.37)     1:37.73 (33.85)     2:10.96 (33.23)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                2:11.79    2:12.44        
                  30.04     1:02.96 (32.92)     1:37.77 (34.81)     2:12.44 (34.67)
  6 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:12.88        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:12.88 (34.74)
  7 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               2:06.22    2:13.96        
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:38.74 (35.09)     2:13.96 (35.22)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.44    5:39.91 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)     1:36.95 (33.77)     2:11.43 (34.48)
        2:46.32 (34.89)     3:21.28 (34.96)     3:56.09 (34.81)     4:31.44 (35.35)
        5:06.31 (34.87)     5:39.91 (33.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              5:34.86    5:42.95        
                  30.49     1:03.56 (33.07)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:12.27 (34.90)
        2:47.37 (35.10)     3:22.58 (35.21)     3:57.84 (35.26)     4:32.98 (35.14)
        5:08.75 (35.77)     5:42.95 (34.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR            1:05.89    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.57 (33.99)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:05.76    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.14 (33.97)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.77 (35.24)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:07.01    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.98 (34.51)                                        
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               1:05.88    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.22 (34.20)                                        
  8 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:06.45    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.57 (34.34)                                        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.69 (34.99)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.81 (34.77)                                        
 12 Betts, Sarah              15 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.82 (35.31)                                        
 13 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)                                        
 14 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            1:09.14    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.07 (34.84)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.44    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)                                        
 16 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)                                        
 17 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:06.47    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.62 (35.27)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Madison A        17 SSL-MR               1:09.78    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.24 (35.28)                                        
 19 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.25 (35.16)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.32 (35.81)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.41 (35.50)                                        
 22 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.55 (35.79)                                        
 23 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.67 (35.59)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.81 (36.77)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:09.86 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.86 (35.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.01 (32.66)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:10.40        
                  33.99     1:10.40 (36.41)                                        
  3 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.99        
                  34.90     1:10.99 (36.09)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:11.06        
                  34.27     1:11.06 (36.79)                                        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:11.45        
                  34.87     1:11.45 (36.58)                                        
  6 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.08        
                  34.07     1:12.08 (38.01)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.79    1:12.63        
                  35.41     1:12.63 (37.22)                                        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.42         NS        
 -- Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:07.28         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:21.34 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.75 (35.50)     1:45.73 (36.98)     2:21.34 (35.61)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:22.23 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.72 (35.34)     1:45.26 (36.54)     2:22.23 (36.97)
  3 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:24.78    2:22.56 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)     1:47.17 (36.70)     2:22.56 (35.39)
  4 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:27.45    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.50 (36.55)     1:47.83 (37.33)     2:24.18 (36.35)
  5 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        2:21.72    2:24.58 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.90 (37.05)     1:47.70 (37.80)     2:24.58 (36.88)
  6 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:24.92 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)     1:48.24 (37.53)     2:24.92 (36.68)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:25.73 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.80 (36.57)     1:48.90 (37.10)     2:25.73 (36.83)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:25.85 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)     1:48.41 (38.93)     2:25.85 (37.44)
  9 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            2:21.84    2:25.97 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.07 (36.36)     1:48.60 (37.53)     2:25.97 (37.37)
 10 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               2:24.74    2:26.19 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)     1:49.87 (38.14)     2:26.19 (36.32)
 11 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              2:26.09    2:26.93 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)     1:49.94 (37.47)     2:26.93 (36.99)
 12 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.00    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.90 (37.18)     1:50.58 (37.68)     2:27.36 (36.78)
 13 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:27.46 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)     1:50.57 (38.11)     2:27.46 (36.89)
 14 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            2:27.42    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.76 (36.89)     1:49.59 (38.83)     2:27.48 (37.89)
 15 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:27.71    2:27.55 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)     1:50.12 (38.32)     2:27.55 (37.43)
 16 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.55    2:28.28 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.49 (37.19)     1:49.52 (39.03)     2:28.28 (38.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.96 (34.51)     1:42.70 (35.74)     2:18.11 (35.41)
  2 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:29.93        
                  34.98     1:12.57 (37.59)     1:51.83 (39.26)     2:29.93 (38.10)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:30.15        
                  35.26     1:13.41 (38.15)     1:51.86 (38.45)     2:30.15 (38.29)
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:30.36        
                  34.64     1:13.43 (38.79)     1:52.90 (39.47)     2:30.36 (37.46)
  5 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:28.13    2:30.77        
                  35.87     1:13.59 (37.72)     1:52.59 (39.00)     2:30.77 (38.18)
  6 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:29.13    2:32.77        
                  37.34     1:15.87 (38.53)     1:54.59 (38.72)     2:32.77 (38.18)
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:37.10        
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)     1:56.66 (40.67)     2:37.10 (40.44)
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.04     1:14.20 (38.16)     1:53.96 (39.76)          DQ (40.75)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wallerstein, Julia        17 SMC-MR               1:15.45    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)                                        
  2 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:17.35    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.78 (40.70)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole L       17 CFB-MR               1:18.43    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.03 (40.88)                                        
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.22 (40.33)                                        
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.53 (40.85)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              1:18.73    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.74 (41.44)                                        
  7 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.81 (41.06)                                        
  8 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.83 (40.32)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Madison A        17 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:16.20    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.76 (41.58)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.79 (41.52)                                        
 13 Rappa, Gianna             15 SMC-MR               1:20.34    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.81 (41.61)                                        
 14 Kynast, Sarah F           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.07    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)                                        
 15 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:19.16    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.26 (41.10)                                        
 16 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:16.77    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)                                        
 17 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               1:19.58    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.34 (41.40)                                        
 18 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.40 (42.03)                                        
 19 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.51    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.49 (42.61)                                        
 20 Coffin, Hannah R          17 HVD-MR               1:19.56    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.59 (41.95)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.63 (42.44)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.72 (41.13)                                        
 22 Conde, Lauren M           17 DA-MR                1:19.18    1:19.72 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.72 (42.94)                                        
 24 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:20.25    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.84 (42.46)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.67    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.85 (42.56)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.94 (42.47)                                        
 27 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.59 (42.40)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               1:19.51         DQ        
      False start
                  37.43          DQ (41.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:12.53 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.53 (38.24)                                        
  2 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                1:19.96    1:21.05        
                  38.46     1:21.05 (42.59)                                        
  3 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:21.18        
                  38.31     1:21.18 (42.87)                                        
  4 Mitzian, Lian F           15 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:21.36        
                  38.31     1:21.36 (43.05)                                        
  5 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:20.57    1:21.80        
                  38.19     1:21.80 (43.61)                                        
  6 McCormick, Sarah          15 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:22.19        
                  37.93     1:22.19 (44.26)                                        
  7 Chia, Eileen              15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:24.72        
                  39.80     1:24.72 (44.92)                                        
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.52         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              2:45.78    2:43.91 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.93 (41.59)     2:00.94 (42.01)     2:43.91 (42.97)
  2 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              2:50.99    2:45.30 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.72 (41.64)     2:01.25 (41.53)     2:45.30 (44.05)
  3 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.51    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.15 (42.44)     2:03.76 (43.61)     2:47.32 (43.56)
  4 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)     2:03.86 (43.60)     2:47.33 (43.47)
  5 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:50.74    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.76 (42.04)     2:03.70 (42.94)     2:47.81 (44.11)
  6 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.29    2:48.09 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.11 (42.41)     2:03.88 (43.77)     2:48.09 (44.21)
  7 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              2:46.81    2:48.31 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.33 (42.98)     2:05.20 (43.87)     2:48.31 (43.11)
  8 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:48.94 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.16 (43.35)     2:07.04 (44.88)     2:48.94 (41.90)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.38    2:49.63 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.02 (43.50)     2:06.14 (43.12)     2:49.63 (43.49)
 10 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:50.15 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)     2:04.81 (44.83)     2:50.15 (45.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              2:45.83    2:39.04 SMAX   
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)     1:56.42 (41.67)     2:39.04 (42.62)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:48.98    2:41.79 SMAX   
                  37.19     1:17.80 (40.61)     1:59.67 (41.87)     2:41.79 (42.12)
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:47.98    2:51.22        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:06.38 (44.80)     2:51.22 (44.84)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:51.53        
                  38.40     1:21.58 (43.18)     2:06.43 (44.85)     2:51.53 (45.10)
  5 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              2:50.52    2:51.75        
                  38.87     1:22.16 (43.29)     2:07.72 (45.56)     2:51.75 (44.03)
  6 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:51.96        
                  38.82     1:22.19 (43.37)     2:06.44 (44.25)     2:51.96 (45.52)
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:54.18        
                  37.75     1:21.15 (43.40)     2:07.04 (45.89)     2:54.18 (47.14)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:56.52        
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)     2:11.20 (46.20)     2:56.52 (45.32)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)                                        
  2 Arcomano, Becca J         16 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.06 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.25 (36.02)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.29 (35.61)                                        
  5 Betts, Sarah              15 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:06.88 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.88 (36.33)                                        
  6 Webb, Rachel M            15 HVD-MR               1:06.20    1:07.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.15 (37.02)                                        
  7 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:05.40    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:09.02    1:07.32 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.32 (35.97)                                        
  9 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.40 (35.90)                                        
 10 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)                                        
 11 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:08.51 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.51 (36.90)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.85 (37.28)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K            16 Empire-MR            1:06.16    1:09.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.41 (38.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:04.94 SMAX   
                  30.06     1:04.94 (34.88)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:05.30    1:05.00 SMAX   
                  29.60     1:05.00 (35.40)                                        
  3 Cella, Rylee              16 WSSC-MR              1:06.38    1:09.76        
                  32.09     1:09.76 (37.67)                                        
  4 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:09.93        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               1:05.59    1:10.00        
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)                                        
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:06.81    1:10.57        
                  32.73     1:10.57 (37.84)                                        
  7 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:11.36        
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:11.80        
                  33.59     1:11.80 (38.21)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:12.91        
                  31.69     1:12.91 (41.22)                                        
 -- Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               1:03.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:33.08    2:32.44 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.75 (37.75)     1:50.33 (40.58)     2:32.44 (42.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:33.40    2:40.00        
                  33.22     1:11.91 (38.69)     1:54.63 (42.72)     2:40.00 (45.37)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:25.93    2:21.46 SILV   
                  30.03     1:06.82 (36.79)     1:48.01 (41.19)     2:21.46 (33.45)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:20.28    2:23.64 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.95 (36.14)     1:49.82 (42.87)     2:23.64 (33.82)
  3 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:25.66    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.47 (36.55)     1:51.52 (44.05)     2:24.20 (32.68)
  4 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:24.47 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.72 (37.42)     1:52.52 (42.80)     2:24.47 (31.95)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.06 (37.50)     1:51.21 (42.15)     2:24.50 (33.29)
  6 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:24.72    2:24.71 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.21 (37.56)     1:52.44 (43.23)     2:24.71 (32.27)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:24.73 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.60 (38.48)     1:50.82 (41.22)     2:24.73 (33.91)
  8 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:25.09 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.00 (39.01)     1:53.53 (41.53)     2:25.09 (31.56)
  9 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:25.78 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.77 (36.20)     1:52.53 (44.76)     2:25.78 (33.25)
 10 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.93    2:25.87 SILV   
                  29.07     1:07.44 (38.37)     1:53.57 (46.13)     2:25.87 (32.30)
 11 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:26.77 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.97 (38.55)     1:55.31 (45.34)     2:26.77 (31.46)
 12 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              2:27.49    2:26.84 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.24 (37.76)     1:54.36 (44.12)     2:26.84 (32.48)
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.40    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.23 (36.09)     1:51.59 (45.36)     2:26.98 (35.39)
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            16 Empire-MR            2:21.69    2:28.04 SILV   
                  31.24     1:10.16 (38.92)     1:55.33 (45.17)     2:28.04 (32.71)
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            2:27.65    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)     1:53.11 (42.95)     2:28.35 (35.24)
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:21.47    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.46 (39.07)     1:54.71 (44.25)     2:29.30 (34.59)
 17 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:29.76 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.41 (38.87)     1:53.97 (42.56)     2:29.76 (35.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:30.69        
                  35.56     1:14.11 (38.55)     1:57.31 (43.20)     2:30.69 (33.38)
  2 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              2:21.48    2:31.23        
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)     1:54.01 (45.10)     2:31.23 (37.22)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:31.75        
                  32.48     1:12.43 (39.95)     1:57.59 (45.16)     2:31.75 (34.16)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:31.85        
                  32.58     1:10.48 (37.90)     1:57.32 (46.84)     2:31.85 (34.53)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                2:28.55    2:32.50        
                  34.19     1:13.14 (38.95)     1:58.04 (44.90)     2:32.50 (34.46)
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:33.74        
                  32.51     1:13.60 (41.09)     1:58.52 (44.92)     2:33.74 (35.22)
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:33.76        
                  34.46     1:15.02 (40.56)     2:00.09 (45.07)     2:33.76 (33.67)
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:34.27        
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)     1:58.43 (44.24)     2:34.27 (35.84)
  9 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.72    2:34.95        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)     1:59.37 (45.59)     2:34.95 (35.58)
 10 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:35.44        
                  32.73     1:13.71 (40.98)     2:00.25 (46.54)     2:35.44 (35.19)
 11 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:35.46        
                  33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)     1:57.59 (46.76)     2:35.46 (37.87)
 -- Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            5:12.43    5:05.34 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.80 (40.04)     1:52.29 (38.49)     2:29.74 (37.45)
        3:12.69 (42.95)     3:55.64 (42.95)     4:30.66 (35.02)     5:05.34 (34.68)
  2 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.30    5:08.70 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.95 (37.90)     1:48.39 (38.44)     2:28.36 (39.97)
        3:13.96 (45.60)     4:00.02 (46.06)     4:35.27 (35.25)     5:08.70 (33.43)
  3 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              5:14.91    5:11.74 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.93 (41.19)     1:52.79 (37.86)     2:31.18 (38.39)
        3:15.82 (44.64)     4:01.42 (45.60)     4:36.99 (35.57)     5:11.74 (34.75)
  4 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.16    5:13.92 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.51 (40.42)     1:54.03 (39.52)     2:32.82 (38.79)
        3:16.14 (43.32)     4:01.31 (45.17)     4:38.52 (37.21)     5:13.92 (35.40)
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            5:14.63    5:14.46 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.94 (38.27)     1:49.84 (39.90)     2:29.97 (40.13)
        3:16.50 (46.53)     4:03.54 (47.04)     4:39.17 (35.63)     5:14.46 (35.29)
  6 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              5:14.38    5:17.15 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.62 (40.62)     1:56.21 (41.59)     2:36.51 (40.30)
        3:20.75 (44.24)     4:04.89 (44.14)     4:42.08 (37.19)     5:17.15 (35.07)
  7 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            5:20.24    5:20.39 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.03 (40.43)     1:53.48 (39.45)     2:34.15 (40.67)
        3:20.27 (46.12)     4:07.47 (47.20)     4:44.62 (37.15)     5:20.39 (35.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              5:08.41    5:01.87 SMAX   
                  30.13     1:06.49 (36.36)     1:45.85 (39.36)     2:24.27 (38.42)
        3:06.07 (41.80)     3:48.71 (42.64)     4:26.33 (37.62)     5:01.87 (35.54)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.04        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                   NT      28.75        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.05        
  4 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                   NT      29.09        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.13        
  6 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                    NT      33.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                   NT      28.06        
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                   NT      28.39        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.80        
                  30.18     1:01.80 (31.62)                                        
  2 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.88        
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.11        
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.76        
  2 Jarvis, Kenzie T          14 HVD-MR                    NT    1:05.88        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:10.79        
                  28.66     1:01.70 (33.04)     1:36.73 (35.03)     2:10.79 (34.06)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:07.23        
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:34.67 (33.11)     2:07.23 (32.56)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                   NT    5:32.26        
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:06.77 (33.48)
        2:40.79 (34.02)     3:14.93 (34.14)     3:49.33 (34.40)     4:23.98 (34.65)
        4:58.73 (34.75)     5:32.26 (33.53)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.57        
                  33.35     1:08.57 (35.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:32.07        
                  34.90     1:12.74 (37.84)     1:52.56 (39.82)     2:32.07 (39.51)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:32.64        
                  36.08     1:14.44 (38.36)     1:54.27 (39.83)     2:32.64 (38.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR                    NT    1:20.90        
                  37.36     1:20.90 (43.54)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.96        
                  38.10     1:20.96 (42.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.74        
                  37.94     1:23.43 (45.49)     2:10.61 (47.18)     2:54.74 (44.13)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:09.09        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:27.17        
                  30.78     1:07.78 (37.00)     1:53.75 (45.97)     2:27.17 (33.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.37        
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)     2:07.71 (49.32)     2:46.37 (38.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.99      32.02 SILV   
  2 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                32.18      32.05 SILV   
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              32.43      32.23 SILV   
  4 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                32.77      32.38 SILV   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.48 SILV   
  6 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      32.49 SILV   
  7 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                33.57      32.68 SILV   
  8 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              33.58      33.01 SILV   
  9 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                33.60      33.16 SILV   
 10 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                33.93      33.17 SILV   
 11 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                33.74      33.25 SILV   
 11 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 32.42      33.25 SILV   
 13 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              33.49      33.51 SILV   
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.40      33.62 SILV   
 15 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              34.33      34.00 SILV   
 15 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                33.06      34.00 SILV   
 17 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 33.91      34.02 SILV   
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 34.27      34.19 SILV   
 19 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 34.12      34.23 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 33.98      34.26 SILV   
 21 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                33.77      34.29 SILV   
 22 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 34.41      34.43 SILV   
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.95      34.53 SILV   
 24 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                33.83      34.62 SILV   
 25 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 33.72      34.76 SILV   
 26 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR                34.79      34.90 SILV   
 27 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                35.00      34.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                32.67      31.87 JO     
  2 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR                 34.82      35.43        
  3 Librandi, Nicholas        10 VAC-MR                 34.36      35.49        
  4 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR          34.75      35.58        
  5 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                34.58      35.63        
  6 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      35.95        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  34.19      35.96        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                35.07      36.65        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                33.53         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88         NS        
 -- Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.70 (37.34)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)                                        
  3 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.65    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.51 (39.49)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.88 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:17.69    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.23 (37.39)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:13.24    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.72 (39.39)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:17.41    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.88 (39.30)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.89 (38.69)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.95 (38.91)                                        
 10 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               1:14.85    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.91 (38.76)                                        
 11 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR              1:15.63    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)                                        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.70 (40.37)                                        
 13 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:15.67    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.80 (40.54)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:18.24    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.85 (40.40)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.46    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:16.48         DQ        
      False start
                  34.76          DQ (39.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.28     1:10.08 (37.80)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)                                        
  3 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.19 (36.46)                                        
  4 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:18.67        
                  37.36     1:18.67 (41.31)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:19.77        
                  36.83     1:19.77 (42.94)                                        
  6 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:20.18        
                  38.64     1:20.18 (41.54)                                        
  7 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:17.81    1:20.43        
                  36.67     1:20.43 (43.76)                                        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:17.70    1:20.64        
                  37.41     1:20.64 (43.23)                                        
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            10 WSSC-MR              1:17.14    1:22.05        
                  37.15     1:22.05 (44.90)                                        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:18.05    1:24.00        
                  39.56     1:24.00 (44.44)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR        2:36.36    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.65 (38.94)     1:54.04 (41.39)     2:32.46 (38.42)
  2 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            2:34.39    2:35.47 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.69 (40.56)     1:55.38 (40.69)     2:35.47 (40.09)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.49    2:35.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.20 (40.51)     1:57.65 (40.45)     2:35.99 (38.34)
  4 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              2:43.51    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.63 (41.83)     1:59.73 (41.10)     2:36.00 (36.27)
  5 Kelly, Jack G             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.46    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.75 (40.36)     1:57.70 (42.95)     2:36.74 (39.04)
  6 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:37.87    2:37.90 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)     1:57.27 (41.76)     2:37.90 (40.63)
  7 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               2:42.46    2:41.18 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)     2:02.32 (42.87)     2:41.18 (38.86)
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              2:43.91    2:41.40 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.87 (42.02)     2:02.06 (43.19)     2:41.40 (39.34)
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              2:46.58    2:41.57 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.47 (41.02)     2:01.12 (43.65)     2:41.57 (40.45)
 10 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.79 (41.15)     2:01.76 (43.97)     2:42.10 (40.34)
 11 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:41.69    2:43.39 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.34 (41.61)     2:01.50 (43.16)     2:43.39 (41.89)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               2:44.47    2:43.71 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.47 (41.05)     2:01.46 (43.99)     2:43.71 (42.25)
 13 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:44.55 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.36 (42.57)     2:03.30 (43.94)     2:44.55 (41.25)
 14 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               2:46.19    2:47.71 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.73 (42.08)     2:03.45 (44.72)     2:47.71 (44.26)
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.39 (44.02)     2:06.06 (43.67)     2:47.79 (41.73)
 16 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               2:44.97    2:47.91 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.50 (43.47)     2:06.38 (44.88)     2:47.91 (41.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Edward              10 MWSC-MR              2:37.72    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:08.24 (37.31)     1:47.55 (39.31)     2:23.58 (36.03)
  2 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            2:48.69    2:50.69        
                  39.31     1:24.31 (45.00)     2:09.27 (44.96)     2:50.69 (41.42)
  3 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            2:49.58    2:52.93        
                  38.21     1:22.98 (44.77)     2:08.26 (45.28)     2:52.93 (44.67)
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47         NS        
 -- Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR            2:48.11         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.04    6:47.02 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.51 (39.68)     1:55.49 (40.98)     2:36.93 (41.44)
        3:18.00 (41.07)     4:00.46 (42.46)     4:42.43 (41.97)     5:25.40 (42.97)
        6:06.74 (41.34)     6:47.02 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR          38.29      38.03 SILV   
  2 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 39.62      38.08 SILV   
  3 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                41.26      38.44 SILV   
  4 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                39.63      38.54 SILV   
  5 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 39.26      38.79 SILV   
  6 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.26      38.87 SILV   
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                38.96      38.93 SILV   
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                38.34      39.03 SILV   
  9 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              39.89      39.22 SILV   
 10 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                39.01      39.28 SILV   
 11 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                38.54      39.32 SILV   
 12 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              40.20      39.54 SILV   
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                41.34      39.61 SILV   
 14 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                40.97      39.67 SILV   
 15 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR                41.25      39.70 SILV   
 16 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                39.27      39.72 SILV   
 17 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                39.74      39.97 SILV   
 18 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                39.25      40.04 SILV   
 19 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR              40.71      40.08 SILV   
 20 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      40.15 SILV   
 21 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                41.26      40.20 SILV   
 22 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              39.92      40.24 SILV   
 23 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 41.55      40.64 SILV   
 24 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                39.83      40.75 SILV   
 25 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.10      40.80 SILV   
 26 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 42.58      40.88 SILV   
 27 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                40.70      40.89 SILV   
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR                 41.26      40.91 SILV   
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.01 SILV   
 30 Boder, Jared              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      41.15 SILV   
 30 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.20      41.15 SILV   
 32 Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR                42.56      41.18 SILV   
 33 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      41.36 SILV   
 34 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                41.69      41.44 SILV   
 35 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.95      41.53 SILV   
 36 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                42.80      41.65 SILV   
 37 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      41.67 SILV   
 38 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 40.20      41.71 SILV   
 39 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                42.89      41.75 SILV   
 40 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      42.03 SILV   
 41 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                42.40      42.11 SILV   
 42 Gougelmann, David H        9 Empire-MR              42.44      42.26 SILV   
 43 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                41.10      42.30 SILV   
 44 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      42.36 SILV   
 45 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR                 40.50      42.44 SILV   
 46 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.76 SILV   
 47 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 41.32      42.86 SILV   
 -- Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              37.59      36.58 ZQ     
  2 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              39.07      36.88 JO     
  3 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                39.98      37.07 JO     
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      37.12 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                38.04      37.48 JO     
  6 Cleary, Timmy P            8 Empire-MR              41.77      42.91        
  7 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR             42.74      43.20        
  8 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                42.34      43.25        
  9 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              42.72      43.49        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             42.83      43.73        
 11 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                42.03      43.91        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T         10 PBAC-MR                41.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               1:26.69    1:23.00 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.00 (41.93)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.38    1:23.20 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.20 (42.05)                                        
  3 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:26.39    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.39 (42.91)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:23.94 SILV   
  5 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:29.04    1:23.97 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.97 (42.83)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:23.67    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.27 (43.20)                                        
  7 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:28.26    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.48 (43.97)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR              1:23.64    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.43     1:24.54 (43.11)                                        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:24.70 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.70 (44.26)                                        
 10 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR            1:24.89    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.78 (44.30)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:25.41 SILV   
                1:25.41         1:25.41 ( )                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.55 (44.21)                                        
 13 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:25.88 SILV   
                  42.53     1:25.88 (43.35)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:26.18 SILV   
                  42.61     1:26.18 (43.57)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR              1:35.15    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.23 (44.43)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:28.91    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.84     1:26.73 (43.89)                                        
 17 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:25.22    1:27.16 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.16 (45.01)                                        
 18 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR               1:31.84    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.62 (45.51)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.65 (45.37)                                        
 20 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.35    1:27.89 SILV   
                  43.34     1:27.89 (44.55)                                        
 21 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.03 (45.62)                                        
 22 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR           1:29.72    1:28.09 SILV   
 23 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:29.19    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.13 (45.39)                                        
 24 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.15 (45.41)                                        
 25 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:30.05    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.80 (45.99)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR               1:30.78    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.69     1:29.03 (45.34)                                        
 27 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:32.71    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.54     1:29.15 (46.61)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:29.10    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.39 (46.74)                                        
 29 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.26    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.55 (45.68)                                        
 30 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.67 (47.19)                                        
 31 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR               1:36.12    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.54     1:29.90 (46.36)                                        
 32 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:31.84    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.00 (46.29)                                        
 33 Madden, Jack M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.51    1:30.26 SILV   
                  44.61     1:30.26 (45.65)                                        
 34 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR               1:36.42    1:30.27 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.27 (45.55)                                        
 35 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.81    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.39 (46.33)                                        
 36 Boder, Jared              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.23    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.53 (46.27)                                        
 37 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:30.72 SILV   
                1:30.72         1:30.72 ( )                                        
 38 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.73 (47.33)                                        
 39 Dickman, Kellen            9 VAC-MR               1:34.10    1:31.04 SILV   
                  43.05     1:31.04 (47.99)                                        
 40 Crane, Nicolas            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.39    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.10 (47.47)                                        
 41 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.55     1:31.13 (47.58)                                        
 42 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR               1:27.25    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.28 (46.79)                                        
 43 German, Kyle R            10 NBS-MR               1:35.92    1:31.29 SILV   
                  45.07     1:31.29 (46.22)                                        
 44 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.59    1:31.48 SILV   
                1:31.48         1:31.48 ( )                                        
 45 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:33.81    1:31.79 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.79 (46.79)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.87    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.71     1:32.19 (47.48)                                        
 47 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                1:35.73    1:32.40 SILV   
                  44.19     1:32.40 (48.21)                                        
 48 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:32.50 SILV   
 49 Rowlands, Mason R         10 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.66 (48.23)                                        
 50 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:35.70    1:32.98 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.98 (48.81)                                        
 51 D'Alessandro, Brian L     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.18    1:33.00 SILV   
                  45.63     1:33.00 (47.37)                                        
 52 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:32.76    1:33.71 SILV   
                  45.75     1:33.71 (47.96)                                        
 53 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:33.33    1:34.96 SILV   
                  46.02     1:34.96 (48.94)                                        
 54 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:35.21 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.21 (49.20)                                        
 55 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:35.63 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.63 (49.43)                                        
 56 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:35.69 SILV   
                1:35.69         1:35.69 ( )                                        
 57 Zupko, Sean P             10 VAC-MR               1:35.30    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.77 (50.25)                                        
 58 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:31.41    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.46     1:35.79 (49.33)                                        
 59 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:30.20    1:36.00 SILV   
                  46.65     1:36.00 (49.35)                                        
 60 Hiller, Joshua S           9 SMC-MR               1:34.42    1:36.53 SILV   
                1:36.53         1:36.53 ( )                                        
 -- Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:32.57        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.74          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR               1:32.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.29          DQ (45.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:23.45    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.33 (41.29)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.80 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.80 (42.91)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:25.09    1:22.16 JO     
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.52    1:37.56        
                  48.22     1:37.56 (49.34)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                1:32.09    1:38.83        
                  46.71     1:38.83 (52.12)                                        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR              1:30.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.47         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, David H        9 Empire-MR            1:34.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR             46.82      43.64 SILV   
  2 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                46.49      43.68 SILV   
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR          45.14      44.18 SILV   
  4 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                45.45      45.28 SILV   
  5 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              45.75      45.40 SILV   
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.43      45.55 SILV   
  7 De Cordova, Owen M        10 HVD-MR                 47.68      45.64 SILV   
  8 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR                 46.21      45.78 SILV   
  9 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 47.78      45.98 SILV   
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                47.34      46.14 SILV   
 11 Kramer, Jay                9 SMC-MR                 47.90      46.56 SILV   
 12 Todorov, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR                47.82      46.77 SILV   
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              44.85      46.85 SILV   
 14 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR          46.82      46.87 SILV   
 15 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                47.70      46.88 SILV   
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                48.10      46.92 SILV   
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      47.61 SILV   
 18 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 47.37      47.91 SILV   
 19 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                48.36      47.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                44.36      41.61 ZQ     
  2 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              43.63      43.07 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                44.41      43.34 JO     
  4 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR                46.29      43.49 JO     
  5 D'Alessandro, Brian L     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      49.12        
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                  48.50      49.44        
  7 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                  48.08      50.91        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                46.24         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:35.17 SILV   
                  46.16     1:35.17 (49.01)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:42.79    1:36.27 SILV   
                  45.57     1:36.27 (50.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:36.94 SILV   
                  46.23     1:36.94 (50.71)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR              1:45.27    1:37.12 SILV   
                  45.57     1:37.12 (51.55)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.78    1:37.84 SILV   
                  47.86     1:37.84 (49.98)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:37.85 SILV   
                  47.10     1:37.85 (50.75)                                        
  7 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.24    1:38.00 SILV   
                  48.38     1:38.00 (49.62)                                        
  8 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:36.92    1:38.08 SILV   
                  46.72     1:38.08 (51.36)                                        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:38.80 SILV   
                  46.57     1:38.80 (52.23)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.47    1:39.04 SILV   
                  46.89     1:39.04 (52.15)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:41.09    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.14     1:39.08 (51.94)                                        
 12 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:44.19    1:39.74 SILV   
                  48.74     1:39.74 (51.00)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.49     1:40.01 (52.52)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:38.14    1:40.50 SILV   
                  47.48     1:40.50 (53.02)                                        
 15 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:45.83    1:40.57 SILV   
                  47.43     1:40.57 (53.14)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:41.60 SILV   
                  49.77     1:41.60 (51.83)                                        
 17 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.13     1:41.98 (53.85)                                        
 18 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                1:44.06    1:42.30 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.30 (53.41)                                        
 19 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:43.97    1:42.44 SILV   
                  47.48     1:42.44 (54.96)                                        
 20 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:42.80    1:42.74 SILV   
                  47.71     1:42.74 (55.03)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:46.26    1:43.25 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.25 (54.14)                                        
 22 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:43.11    1:43.30 SILV   
                  49.28     1:43.30 (54.02)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:44.70    1:43.36 SILV   
                  49.77     1:43.36 (53.59)                                        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR              1:42.14    1:43.42 SILV   
                  47.10     1:43.42 (56.32)                                        
 25 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:41.99    1:43.79 SILV   
                  50.61     1:43.79 (53.18)                                        
 26 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:44.37    1:44.04 SILV   
                  49.02     1:44.04 (55.02)                                        
 27 Lerner, Ryan M            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.75    1:45.31 SILV   
                  48.61     1:45.31 (56.70)                                        
 28 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR           1:42.30    1:45.42 SILV   
                  52.51     1:45.42 (52.91)                                        
 29 Cleary, Timmy P            8 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:46.09 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.09 (54.76)                                        
 30 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:44.96    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.23     1:46.58 (56.35)                                        
 31 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.49    1:47.73 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.73 (55.60)                                        
 32 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:48.23 SILV   
                  51.05     1:48.23 (57.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:35.57    1:33.15 ZQ     
                  44.28     1:33.15 (48.87)                                        
  2 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:34.12 JO     
                  45.52     1:34.12 (48.60)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:34.23 JO     
                  44.93     1:34.23 (49.30)                                        
  4 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.83    1:49.88        
                  52.81     1:49.88 (57.07)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      36.41 SILV   
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                36.75      36.92 SILV   
  3 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 38.10      37.05 SILV   
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      37.23 SILV   
  5 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                38.98      37.24 SILV   
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                38.47      37.58 SILV   
  7 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      37.77 SILV   
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                37.44      37.85 SILV   
  9 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      38.03 SILV   
 10 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR                 38.91      38.21 SILV   
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              40.89      38.48 SILV   
 12 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                40.82      38.75 SILV   
 13 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              40.33      38.84 SILV   
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              37.31      38.90 SILV   
 15 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR              38.61      39.06 SILV   
 16 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                41.50      39.11 SILV   
 17 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.01      39.16 SILV   
 18 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 41.47      39.43 SILV   
 19 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                43.13      39.84 SILV   
 20 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                39.17      39.93 SILV   
 20 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                42.29      39.93 SILV   
 22 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                43.28      39.98 SILV   
 23 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR                 38.87      40.10 SILV   
 24 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR                 37.47      40.39 SILV   
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR                 41.24      40.47 SILV   
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                41.90      40.65 SILV   
 27 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                41.11      40.80 SILV   
 28 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 42.71      40.94 SILV   
 29 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              39.38      41.18 SILV   
 30 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              41.10      41.32 SILV   
 31 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                42.31      41.81 SILV   
 32 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR                 41.95      41.90 SILV   
 33 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      42.12 SILV   
 34 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                40.32      42.23 SILV   
 35 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.18      42.26 SILV   
 36 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                39.94      43.12 SILV   
 37 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 43.35      43.24 SILV   
 38 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 43.71      43.51 SILV   
 39 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      43.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 41.65      43.95        
  2 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              40.57      44.61        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:30.91    1:28.59 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.59 (46.94)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:28.49    1:29.19 SILV   
                  40.09     1:29.19 (49.10)                                        
  3 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:32.54    1:30.17 SILV   
                  39.84     1:30.17 (50.33)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.80    1:31.20 SILV   
                  41.98     1:31.20 (49.22)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.82    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.62 (48.44)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR               1:35.20    1:31.65 SILV   
                  42.33     1:31.65 (49.32)                                        
  7 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:36.91    1:32.01 SILV   
                  42.29     1:32.01 (49.72)                                        
  8 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR               1:33.06    1:32.24 SILV   
                  42.96     1:32.24 (49.28)                                        
 -- Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:33.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.36          DQ (51.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:27.21    1:24.95 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.95 (44.88)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:25.39 JO     
                  38.42     1:25.39 (46.97)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:39.95        
                  45.72     1:39.95 (54.23)                                        
 -- Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:32.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.73          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.84         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.44         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.24    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.16 (43.45)                                        
  2 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:23.32 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.32 (44.46)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.52    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.33 (44.24)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:22.30    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.38 (42.60)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:24.56    1:23.73 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.73 (43.63)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:26.69    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.15     1:24.64 (45.49)                                        
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.80 (45.13)                                        
  8 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:27.26    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.28 (46.64)                                        
  9 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.00 (45.76)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:26.36    1:26.14 SILV   
                  42.67     1:26.14 (43.47)                                        
 11 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.52 (45.62)                                        
 12 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:26.61    1:26.71 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.71 (47.47)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:28.32    1:27.89 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.89 (47.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.30    1:19.84 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.84 (42.73)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:21.99 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.99 (45.00)                                        
  3 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:27.40    1:34.25        
                  43.04     1:34.25 (51.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              2:55.12    2:53.77 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.46 (42.47)     2:12.05 (50.59)     2:53.77 (41.72)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            2:54.88    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.45 (42.13)     2:18.65 (56.20)     2:55.56 (36.91)
  3 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            2:54.55    2:55.92 SILV   
                  41.00     1:29.19 (48.19)     2:18.82 (49.63)     2:55.92 (37.10)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.96    2:57.03 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.32 (46.85)     2:19.56 (52.24)     2:57.03 (37.47)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               3:06.75    2:57.23 SILV   
                  38.33     1:24.46 (46.13)     2:15.35 (50.89)     2:57.23 (41.88)
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              3:11.91    2:58.91 SILV   
                                1:23.10 ( )     2:19.45 (56.35)     2:58.91 (39.46)
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            3:10.72    2:59.12 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.34 (44.97)     2:24.59 (59.25)     2:59.12 (34.53)
  8 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.92    2:59.16 SILV   
                  43.04     1:26.05 (43.01)     2:23.80 (57.75)     2:59.16 (35.36)
  9 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              3:01.25    3:01.22 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.37 (45.06)     2:21.79 (54.42)     3:01.22 (39.43)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:59.85    3:03.78 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.26 (45.41)     2:21.86 (54.60)     3:03.78 (41.92)
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              3:08.60    3:03.84 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.66 (45.64)     2:25.19 (57.53)     3:03.84 (38.65)
 12 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            3:01.41    3:04.11 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.71 (48.46)     2:25.76 (55.05)     3:04.11 (38.35)
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.18    3:05.16 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.45 (48.88)     2:25.15 (49.70)     3:05.16 (40.01)
 14 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.05    3:08.22 SILV   
                  42.76     1:28.85 (46.09)     2:23.38 (54.53)     3:08.22 (44.84)
 15 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            3:09.79    3:08.33 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.15 (46.86)     2:26.42 (58.27)     3:08.33 (41.91)
 16 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              3:11.10    3:08.94 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.87 (45.92)   2:30.23 (1:01.36)     3:08.94 (38.71)
 17 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:09.05 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.25 (50.70)     2:29.42 (53.17)     3:09.05 (39.63)
 18 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              3:13.33    3:10.99 SILV   
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:27.60 (58.49)     3:10.99 (43.39)
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.01    3:12.49 SILV   
                  48.26     1:34.67 (46.41)     2:28.79 (54.12)     3:12.49 (43.70)
 -- Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            3:10.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  45.48     1:34.38 (48.90)     2:29.64 (55.26)          DQ (42.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              2:53.78    2:49.64 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.86 (40.39)     2:10.55 (54.69)     2:49.64 (39.09)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              3:08.74    3:15.28        
                  44.64     1:33.77 (49.13)     2:31.60 (57.83)     3:15.28 (43.68)
  3 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              3:07.96    3:22.51        
                  47.28     1:37.16 (49.88)     2:33.34 (56.18)     3:22.51 (49.17)
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silver Max
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              28.57      28.35 SILV   
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.40 SILV   
  3 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 28.65      28.53 SILV   
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 28.83      28.53 SILV   
  5 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                28.51      28.57 SILV   
  6 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                29.32      28.68 SILV   
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              28.89      28.69 SILV   
  8 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  29.57      28.89 SILV   
  9 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                29.18      28.96 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR                 29.47      28.98 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                28.94      29.01 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.05 SILV   
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                29.52      29.28 SILV   
 13 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      29.28 SILV   
 15 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          29.44      29.45 SILV   
 16 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      29.51 SILV   
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                29.57      29.56 SILV   
 18 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.63 SILV   
 19 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                30.60      29.64 SILV   
 20 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 29.34      29.73 SILV   
 20 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR                29.51      29.73 SILV   
 22 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                30.99      29.76 SILV   
 23 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  30.59      29.81 SILV   
 23 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              29.18      29.81 SILV   
 25 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              29.56      29.83 SILV   
 26 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                30.43      29.84 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              30.48      29.93 SILV   
 28 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 29.44      29.98 SILV   
 29 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.44      30.07 SILV   
 30 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          30.58      30.11 SILV   
 31 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR             29.79      30.16 SILV   
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.23 SILV   
 33 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 31.41      30.25 SILV   
 34 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                30.02      30.28 SILV   
 35 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                31.07      30.34 SILV   
 36 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.35 SILV   
 37 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 31.45      30.36 SILV   
 38 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                31.38      30.39 SILV   
 39 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                29.97      30.41 SILV   
 40 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              30.68      30.48 SILV   
 41 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      30.49 SILV   
 42 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.27      30.66 SILV   
 43 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                30.88      30.73 SILV   
 44 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR                 30.15      30.75 SILV   
 45 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.80 SILV   
 46 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.09      30.82 SILV   
 47 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 31.21      30.94 SILV   
 48 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      31.00 SILV   
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      31.08 SILV   
 50 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                31.16      31.18 SILV   
 51 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              30.96      31.23 SILV   
 52 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              31.44      31.40 SILV   
 -- Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                29.57         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.89      28.26 JO     
  2 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                31.28      31.54        
  3 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.49      31.56        
  4 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR              30.49      31.80        
  5 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                31.42      32.17        
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 31.26      32.54        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 31.46      33.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:07.52    1:02.01 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.01 (33.02)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.71    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.31 (33.24)                                        
  4 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.68    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            1:02.30    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.21    1:02.76 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.76 (33.88)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:06.14    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)                                        
  8 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:04.01    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.06 (33.21)                                        
 10 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.40    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:02.28    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:03.52    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.64 (33.12)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.65 (33.83)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:04.02    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.72 (34.40)                                        
 18 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:07.40    1:04.90 SILV   
                  32.07     1:04.90 (32.83)                                        
 19 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:07.57    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)                                        
 21 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           1:04.40    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.18 (33.59)                                        
 22 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)                                        
 23 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.09    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)                                        
 25 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:07.34    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.69 (34.56)                                        
 26 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)                                        
 27 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.71    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)                                        
 28 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
 29 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)                                        
 31 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)                                        
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:07.91    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)                                        
 33 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:08.15    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)                                        
 34 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)                                        
 35 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:07.89    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.00 (35.29)                                        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)                                        
 37 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)                                        
 38 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.85 (35.61)                                        
 39 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)                                        
 40 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.45 (35.12)                                        
 41 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:08.24    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.46 (35.89)                                        
 42 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)                                        
 43 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.61 (35.69)                                        
 44 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.68 (35.93)                                        
 45 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.81 (36.07)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.30         DQ        
      False start
                  32.44          DQ (36.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:01.77      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.83 (30.73)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:04.05    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.46    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.16 (31.70)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:10.03        
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.43    1:10.21        
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)                                        
  6 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:10.46        
                  33.27     1:10.46 (37.19)                                        
  7 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:09.57    1:10.47        
                  32.55     1:10.47 (37.92)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:10.85        
                  34.04     1:10.85 (36.81)                                        
  9 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:11.94        
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)                                        
 10 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR              1:09.18    1:14.77        
                  35.26     1:14.77 (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           2:15.76    2:16.61 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:42.85 (35.53)     2:16.61 (33.76)
  2 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              2:23.93    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:43.07 (36.05)     2:16.70 (33.63)
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            2:17.93    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:41.88 (35.86)     2:16.78 (34.90)
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:19.18 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.34 (36.29)     1:44.19 (36.85)     2:19.18 (34.99)
  5 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:19.37    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)     1:44.42 (36.97)     2:19.49 (35.07)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:17.53    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)     1:44.51 (37.65)     2:19.59 (35.08)
  7 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:15.35    2:19.69 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)     1:44.46 (36.50)     2:19.69 (35.23)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.19    2:19.98 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:19.98 (34.85)
  9 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:24.30    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.51 (35.87)     1:45.44 (36.93)     2:20.80 (35.36)
 10 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.33    2:21.35 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.56 (36.68)     1:46.51 (37.95)     2:21.35 (34.84)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:21.60    2:21.86 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)     1:45.63 (37.26)     2:21.86 (36.23)
 12 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:26.75    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:45.72 (37.00)     2:22.03 (36.31)
 13 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              2:22.45    2:22.19 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.58 (37.05)     1:46.71 (37.13)     2:22.19 (35.48)
 14 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.03    2:22.20 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:46.55 (37.25)     2:22.20 (35.65)
 15 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:23.24 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.95 (37.57)     1:49.13 (38.18)     2:23.24 (34.11)
 16 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:20.04    2:23.42 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:47.46 (38.50)     2:23.42 (35.96)
 17 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              2:25.51    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.98 (37.41)     1:48.35 (38.37)     2:23.58 (35.23)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.02    2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.07 (37.03)     1:47.73 (37.66)     2:23.62 (35.89)
 19 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:26.71    2:24.72 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)     1:49.11 (38.63)     2:24.72 (35.61)
 20 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)     1:48.83 (37.56)     2:24.85 (36.02)
 21 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:25.66 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:48.09 (38.63)     2:25.66 (37.57)
 22 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.58    2:27.84 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.38 (38.77)     1:51.85 (39.47)     2:27.84 (35.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:19.29    2:10.93 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.87 (33.69)     1:37.70 (34.83)     2:10.93 (33.23)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.62    2:13.62 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)     1:39.84 (34.94)     2:13.62 (33.78)
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR              2:28.39    2:28.93        
                  32.46     1:11.72 (39.26)     1:51.65 (39.93)     2:28.93 (37.28)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:26.39    2:29.39        
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:50.78 (38.91)     2:29.39 (38.61)
  5 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.43    2:32.05        
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:52.88 (40.08)     2:32.05 (39.17)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:34.90        
                  34.34     1:13.48 (39.14)     1:53.99 (40.51)     2:34.90 (40.91)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            6:05.88    6:05.04 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.04 (36.20)     1:44.56 (36.52)     2:21.62 (37.06)
        2:59.20 (37.58)     3:36.36 (37.16)     4:14.28 (37.92)     4:52.19 (37.91)
        5:30.01 (37.82)     6:05.04 (35.03)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.59    6:08.76 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.64 (36.74)     1:46.73 (38.09)     2:23.63 (36.90)
        3:01.16 (37.53)     3:39.21 (38.05)     4:17.25 (38.04)     4:54.91 (37.66)
        5:32.73 (37.82)     6:08.76 (36.03)                                        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.89    6:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)     1:48.02 (37.63)     2:26.10 (38.08)
        3:03.76 (37.66)     3:41.39 (37.63)     4:19.34 (37.95)     4:56.26 (36.92)
        5:32.98 (36.72)     6:08.92 (35.94)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:26.77    6:09.36 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.14 (36.13)     1:43.73 (37.59)     2:21.74 (38.01)
        3:00.57 (38.83)     3:39.54 (38.97)     4:18.44 (38.90)     4:55.69 (37.25)
        5:34.53 (38.84)     6:09.36 (34.83)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                6:03.68    6:09.95 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.64 (36.56)     1:46.49 (37.85)     2:24.87 (38.38)
        3:03.27 (38.40)     3:41.22 (37.95)     4:18.42 (37.20)     4:56.19 (37.77)
        5:33.86 (37.67)     6:09.95 (36.09)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              6:25.64    6:10.74 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.07 (35.69)     1:43.93 (36.86)     2:22.65 (38.72)
        3:00.41 (37.76)     3:39.77 (39.36)     4:18.09 (38.32)     4:56.50 (38.41)
        5:34.90 (38.40)     6:10.74 (35.84)                                        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            6:16.10    6:13.09 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)     1:48.43 (38.23)     2:26.78 (38.35)
        3:04.76 (37.98)     3:43.37 (38.61)     4:22.07 (38.70)     5:00.52 (38.45)
        5:38.18 (37.66)     6:13.09 (34.91)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.57    6:13.40 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:49.32 (37.90)     2:28.00 (38.68)
        3:06.51 (38.51)     3:45.00 (38.49)     4:23.27 (38.27)     5:01.63 (38.36)
        5:38.09 (36.46)     6:13.40 (35.31)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:29.51    6:19.11 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.20 (36.80)     1:47.51 (38.31)     2:25.71 (38.20)
        3:04.89 (39.18)     3:44.45 (39.56)     4:24.08 (39.63)     5:03.45 (39.37)
        5:42.71 (39.26)     6:19.11 (36.40)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              6:22.54    6:19.73 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:26.26 (37.42)
        3:06.27 (40.01)     3:44.08 (37.81)     4:24.35 (40.27)     5:03.07 (38.72)
        5:42.26 (39.19)     6:19.73 (37.47)                                        
 11 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            6:18.64    6:22.53 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.87 (37.76)     1:50.93 (39.06)     2:29.71 (38.78)
        3:08.71 (39.00)     3:47.89 (39.18)     4:27.02 (39.13)     5:06.19 (39.17)
        5:44.71 (38.52)     6:22.53 (37.82)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              6:30.69    6:29.83 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)     1:48.58 (39.02)     2:28.23 (39.65)
        3:09.13 (40.90)     3:50.36 (41.23)     4:29.93 (39.57)     5:11.24 (41.31)
        5:52.49 (41.25)     6:29.83 (37.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     6:12.34    5:45.00 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.23 (33.51)     1:38.23 (35.00)     2:13.34 (35.11)
        2:48.75 (35.41)     3:24.64 (35.89)     4:00.86 (36.22)     4:36.08 (35.22)
        5:11.63 (35.55)     5:45.00 (33.37)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              6:03.14    5:50.93 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.54 (35.23)     1:41.77 (36.23)     2:18.05 (36.28)
        2:54.40 (36.35)     3:30.19 (35.79)     4:06.28 (36.09)     4:41.67 (35.39)
        5:17.21 (35.54)     5:50.93 (33.72)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              6:10.80    5:52.30 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:05.07 (35.29)     1:41.69 (36.62)     2:17.84 (36.15)
        2:53.96 (36.12)     3:30.44 (36.48)     4:06.64 (36.20)     4:42.66 (36.02)
        5:18.91 (36.25)     5:52.30 (33.39)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               6:14.85    5:54.45 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)     1:43.92 (36.06)     2:20.05 (36.13)
        2:56.40 (36.35)     3:32.12 (35.72)     4:08.08 (35.96)     4:43.96 (35.88)
        5:19.50 (35.54)     5:54.45 (34.95)                                        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.55    5:54.87 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.68 (35.41)     1:43.96 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.09)
        2:56.45 (36.40)     3:32.61 (36.16)     4:08.90 (36.29)     4:44.99 (36.09)
        5:20.37 (35.38)     5:54.87 (34.50)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           6:05.10    6:00.02 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:43.74 (36.51)     2:20.72 (36.98)
        2:57.46 (36.74)     3:34.84 (37.38)     4:11.83 (36.99)     4:48.80 (36.97)
        5:25.38 (36.58)     6:00.02 (34.64)                                        
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              6:07.31    6:01.89 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.98 (35.71)     1:44.34 (36.36)     2:21.32 (36.98)
        2:58.04 (36.72)     3:34.41 (36.37)     4:11.84 (37.43)     4:49.01 (37.17)
        5:26.31 (37.30)     6:01.89 (35.58)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:27.63    6:35.72        
                  34.84     1:14.48 (39.64)     1:54.99 (40.51)   3:16.50 (1:21.51)
        3:57.36 (40.86)                             4:37.82 ( )     5:17.24 (39.42)
        5:57.25 (40.01)     6:35.72 (38.47)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.91    6:35.86        
                  33.79     1:12.08 (38.29)     1:51.87 (39.79)     2:32.01 (40.14)
        3:12.83 (40.82)     3:53.46 (40.63)     4:34.03 (40.57)     5:14.98 (40.95)
        5:55.81 (40.83)     6:35.86 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX Silver Max
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.43      33.43 SILV   
  2 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR                 36.99      33.68 SILV   
  3 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 35.10      33.78 SILV   
  4 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                35.18      33.84 SILV   
  5 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                35.84      33.85 SILV   
  6 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                34.31      33.93 SILV   
  7 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 35.59      34.09 SILV   
  8 Tycott, Matthew           12 MWSC-MR                36.63      34.10 SILV   
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.24 SILV   
 10 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                34.32      34.34 SILV   
 11 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 34.97      34.36 SILV   
 12 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              34.70      34.40 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                34.44      34.47 SILV   
 14 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              34.95      34.48 SILV   
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      34.48 SILV   
 16 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              35.37      34.53 SILV   
 17 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              33.85      34.60 SILV   
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.02      34.62 SILV   
 19 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                33.94      34.63 SILV   
 20 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                35.03      34.69 SILV   
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                35.18      34.71 SILV   
 22 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66      34.79 SILV   
 23 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                36.90      34.84 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      35.02 SILV   
 25 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 36.06      35.45 SILV   
 26 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  36.03      35.48 SILV   
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.58 SILV   
 28 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                34.56      35.68 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              37.08      35.73 SILV   
 30 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                36.37      35.79 SILV   
 31 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 35.70      35.93 SILV   
 32 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       37.37      36.04 SILV   
 33 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  36.40      36.11 SILV   
 34 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR              37.00      36.15 SILV   
 35 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                35.74      36.17 SILV   
 35 Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR                37.77      36.17 SILV   
 37 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 36.64      36.24 SILV   
 38 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          36.86      36.35 SILV   
 39 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.43 SILV   
 40 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 36.46      36.48 SILV   
 41 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                36.64      36.49 SILV   
 42 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      36.59 SILV   
 43 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR                38.77      36.67 SILV   
 44 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                35.78      36.68 SILV   
 45 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                36.47      36.76 SILV   
 46 Peticco, Martin F         12 NBS-MR                 40.68      37.07 SILV   
 47 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              37.12      37.09 SILV   
 48 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 40.27      37.38 SILV   
 49 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                38.37      37.46 SILV   
 50 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.45      37.47 SILV   
 51 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                36.50      37.48 SILV   
 52 Mordvynenko, Davyd        12 MWSC-MR                39.06      37.55 SILV   
 53 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      37.71 SILV   
 54 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.80 SILV   
 55 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      37.81 SILV   
 56 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                36.45      37.83 SILV   
 57 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                38.90      38.00 SILV   
 58 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 37.88      38.03 SILV   
 59 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.09 SILV   
 60 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                40.66      38.32 SILV   
 61 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  38.46      38.37 SILV   
 62 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      38.47 SILV   
 63 Micucci, Zachary J        11 SMC-MR                 38.58      38.51 SILV   
 64 Lobo, Marc                12 FAST-MR                39.83      38.62 SILV   
 65 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                39.16      38.81 SILV   
 66 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                37.31      38.87 SILV   
 67 Silver, Matthew A         12 COND-MR                38.82      39.01 SILV   
 68 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR                37.36      39.03 SILV   
 69 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                40.55      39.16 SILV   
 70 Pakola, Liam R            11 Empire-MR              39.76      39.17 SILV   
 71 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       39.68      39.33 SILV   
 72 McKee, Cameron A          11 PBAC-MR                40.94      39.34 SILV   
 73 Sanchez, Ryan O           11 WSSC-MR                40.40      39.44 SILV   
 74 Largey, Kyle M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      39.69 SILV   
 75 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR                40.78      39.83 SILV   
 75 Mangan, Kyle D            11 HVD-MR                 40.41      39.83 SILV   
 77 LePage, James W           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.31      40.06 SILV   
 78 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                39.56      40.21 SILV   
 79 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR                 40.36      40.46 SILV   
 80 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       39.94      40.48 SILV   
 81 Stewart, Matthew C        12 MWSC-MR                38.68      40.55 SILV   
 82 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 40.07      41.01 SILV   
 83 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR                39.77      41.17 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drew, Keegan P            12 Empire-MR              34.39      31.63 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                33.82      31.76 ZQ     
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                35.58      32.08 ZQ     
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.33      32.12 ZQ     
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                33.74      32.23 ZQ     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              33.42      32.65 JO     
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                33.34      33.18 JO     
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      33.26 JO     
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                40.18      41.40        
 10 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR                 41.10      41.49        
 -- Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                40.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.72    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.99 (37.29)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.13 (36.31)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.65 (37.81)                                        
  4 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:12.73 SILV   
                  36.38     1:12.73 (36.35)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.91 (37.14)                                        
  6 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.87 (38.14)                                        
  7 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.17 (38.45)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.42 (37.75)                                        
  8 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:14.45    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.42 (37.70)                                        
 10 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:14.84 SILV   
                  37.00     1:14.84 (37.84)                                        
 11 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.99 (38.78)                                        
 11 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:15.91    1:14.99 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.99 (39.57)                                        
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:16.48    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.07 (38.46)                                        
 14 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.21 (37.95)                                        
 15 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.67 (38.94)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.26 (38.44)                                        
 17 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:16.39    1:16.29 SILV   
                  38.35     1:16.29 (37.94)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 19 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            1:13.28    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.60 (39.34)                                        
 19 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.60 SILV   
 21 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:18.51    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.83 (39.58)                                        
 22 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:19.55    1:17.52 SILV   
                  38.66     1:17.52 (38.86)                                        
 23 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.67    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.53 (39.73)                                        
 24 Tycott, Matthew           12 MWSC-MR              1:21.56    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.56 (40.51)                                        
 25 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:17.81 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.81 (39.37)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:17.83 SILV   
                1:17.83         1:17.83 ( )                                        
 27 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:20.54    1:17.86 SILV   
                  38.64     1:17.86 (39.22)                                        
 28 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.87 (40.52)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.42 (40.49)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.48 (39.64)                                        
 31 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:14.51    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)                                        
 32 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.61 (41.28)                                        
 33 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:19.71 SILV   
 34 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.72 (41.41)                                        
 35 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.03    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.77 (40.74)                                        
 36 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.30     1:19.80 (40.50)                                        
 37 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:20.28 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.28 (40.28)                                        
 38 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:23.38    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.94     1:20.33 (40.39)                                        
 39 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.76     1:20.38 (40.62)                                        
 40 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.48 (41.25)                                        
 41 Meyler, Christopher       12 SMC-MR               1:22.96    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.54 (41.50)                                        
 42 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.59 (41.18)                                        
 43 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.73 (41.97)                                        
 44 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:20.20    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.86 (41.14)                                        
 45 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.94    1:20.88 SILV   
 46 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.20    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.07 (41.30)                                        
 47 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.57    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.22 (41.73)                                        
 48 Micucci, Zachary J        11 SMC-MR               1:22.81    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.23 (42.15)                                        
 49 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.39 (41.69)                                        
 50 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR               1:22.07    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.81 (43.03)                                        
 51 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:21.55    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.35 (43.67)                                        
 52 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.37 (43.13)                                        
 -- Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:14.55         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.35          DQ (37.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.95 (36.07)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:10.06 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.06 (35.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.65    1:10.28 JO     
                1:10.28         1:10.28 ( )                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:11.13 JO     
                  35.24     1:11.13 (35.89)                                        
  5 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.33    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.16 (36.67)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:15.53    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.20 (36.36)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:12.68    1:11.32 JO     
                  35.35     1:11.32 (35.97)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:25.27        
                  41.76     1:25.27 (43.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.14    2:38.46 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.01 (40.05)     1:58.85 (40.84)     2:38.46 (39.61)
  2 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:44.25    2:40.95 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.73 (41.92)     2:02.13 (42.40)     2:40.95 (38.82)
  3 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:48.45    2:40.98 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.67 (41.18)     2:01.94 (42.27)     2:40.98 (39.04)
  4 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:42.83    2:41.06 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.61 (41.78)     2:02.00 (42.39)     2:41.06 (39.06)
  5 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:41.70 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.27 (41.47)     2:01.17 (42.90)     2:41.70 (40.53)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:43.46 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.39 (41.41)     2:02.26 (41.87)     2:43.46 (41.20)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:44.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.00 (42.04)     2:03.18 (42.18)     2:44.20 (41.02)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:44.29    2:44.66 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.47 (42.58)     2:04.62 (42.15)     2:44.66 (40.04)
  9 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:38.86    2:45.28 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.45 (42.27)     2:04.35 (42.90)     2:45.28 (40.93)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:45.29 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.00 (42.33)     2:04.70 (42.70)     2:45.29 (40.59)
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:45.52 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)     2:04.51 (42.50)     2:45.52 (41.01)
 12 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:45.78 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.29 (42.39)     2:04.47 (42.18)     2:45.78 (41.31)
 13 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.35    2:46.33 SILV   
                                                    2:05.42 ( )     2:46.33 (40.91)
 14 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:46.51 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.40 (42.96)     2:04.52 (42.12)     2:46.51 (41.99)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.41    2:50.22 SILV   
                                1:22.73 ( )     2:06.69 (43.96)     2:50.22 (43.53)
 16 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:51.39    2:51.90 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.54 (43.56)     2:07.88 (45.34)     2:51.90 (44.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:47.47    2:25.96 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.05 (36.63)     1:49.02 (37.97)     2:25.96 (36.94)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.78    2:34.77 JO     
                  36.11     1:15.97 (39.86)     1:56.31 (40.34)     2:34.77 (38.46)
 -- Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:44.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  37.89     1:17.74 (39.85)     1:58.31 (40.57)                    
 -- Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:45.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                38.18      37.66 SILV   
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                39.27      37.76 SILV   
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      38.10 SILV   
  4 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  37.74      38.14 SILV   
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                38.61      38.21 SILV   
  6 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              38.36      38.50 SILV   
  7 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                41.47      38.55 SILV   
  8 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 39.47      38.64 SILV   
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR                 38.66      38.78 SILV   
 10 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.43      38.83 SILV   
 11 Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR                41.57      38.84 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.20      39.00 SILV   
 13 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          38.54      39.20 SILV   
 14 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 38.52      39.44 SILV   
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              40.42      39.47 SILV   
 16 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              42.10      39.57 SILV   
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                41.36      39.63 SILV   
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      40.24 SILV   
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O           11 WSSC-MR                40.51      40.41 SILV   
 20 Mullings, Kevon R         12 Middies-MR             40.07      40.55 SILV   
 21 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  40.53      40.69 SILV   
 21 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                40.27      40.69 SILV   
 23 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      40.76 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      40.88 SILV   
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.27 SILV   
 26 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.55      41.58 SILV   
 27 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                40.39      41.65 SILV   
 28 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              42.15      42.00 SILV   
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 40.83      42.08 SILV   
 30 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                42.43      42.16 SILV   
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                40.75      42.33 SILV   
 32 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 40.24      42.37 SILV   
 33 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR                40.69      42.48 SILV   
 34 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                42.24      42.58 SILV   
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 42.02         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 42.45         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                38.63      35.73 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                37.97      36.77 ZQ     
  3 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.94      36.80 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      36.93 ZQ     
  5 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR                 38.15      37.14 JO     
  6 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                38.88      37.18 JO     
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      37.49 JO     
  8 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      42.85        
  9 Bennett, Brandan R        12 Empire-MR              41.51      43.04        
 10 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                42.46      43.28        
 11 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                42.26      43.46        
 12 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR                42.05      43.64        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.77      43.83        
 -- Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              42.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:21.64 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.64 (42.32)                                        
  2 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:23.04    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.01     1:22.36 (44.35)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.52 (42.66)                                        
  4 Drew, Keegan P            12 Empire-MR            1:24.90    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.98 (43.73)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.14    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.86    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.14 (43.47)                                        
  7 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.52 (44.43)                                        
  8 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.38 (44.89)                                        
  9 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.60    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.96 (44.66)                                        
 10 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR               1:26.63    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.97 (44.17)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.11 (44.99)                                        
 12 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:25.43 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.43 (43.85)                                        
 13 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.77 (45.40)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:26.24 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.24 (45.46)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.86    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.34 (45.29)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:27.70    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.37 (45.03)                                        
 18 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:26.88    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.49 (44.56)                                        
 19 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.02    1:26.92 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.92 (46.08)                                        
 20 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:26.98 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.98 (46.02)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.96    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.51 (46.43)                                        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.75 (46.09)                                        
 23 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:27.49    1:28.00 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.00 (46.05)                                        
 24 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:26.03    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.32 (46.70)                                        
 25 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.45    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.35 (46.05)                                        
 26 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.43 (45.96)                                        
 27 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.51 (45.69)                                        
 28 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:26.09    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.98 (46.69)                                        
 29 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:29.53    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.07 (45.50)                                        
 29 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.07 (46.38)                                        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.96          DQ (46.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.72 (42.63)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:21.94    1:20.63 ZQ     
                  39.41     1:20.63 (41.22)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:22.38    1:21.12 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.12 (43.22)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:21.66    1:21.34 JO     
                  37.49     1:21.34 (43.85)                                        
  5 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.12    1:21.35 JO     
                  40.26     1:21.35 (41.09)                                        
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:26.92    1:31.06        
                  44.46     1:31.06 (46.60)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:32.08        
                  42.45     1:32.08 (49.63)                                        
 -- Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR              1:23.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            3:06.77    3:00.20 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.45 (46.44)     2:14.96 (47.51)     3:00.20 (45.24)
  2 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:00.55    3:00.64 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.28 (45.50)     2:13.85 (46.57)     3:00.64 (46.79)
  3 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               3:14.99    3:01.24 SILV   
                  43.96     1:30.71 (46.75)     2:16.46 (45.75)     3:01.24 (44.78)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.95    3:01.40 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.08 (46.01)     2:14.32 (47.24)     3:01.40 (47.08)
  5 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.38    3:01.82 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.71 (46.37)     2:17.69 (48.98)     3:01.82 (44.13)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.69    3:02.00 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.19 (46.83)     2:16.10 (47.91)     3:02.00 (45.90)
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            3:00.18    3:02.07 SILV   
                  42.36     1:29.41 (47.05)     2:16.93 (47.52)     3:02.07 (45.14)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.51    3:05.84 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.46 (48.25)     2:19.39 (47.93)     3:05.84 (46.45)
  9 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            3:07.05    3:05.85 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.70 (47.61)     2:18.10 (48.40)     3:05.85 (47.75)
 10 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:06.28 SILV   
                  42.13     1:29.23 (47.10)     2:17.14 (47.91)     3:06.28 (49.14)
 11 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               3:13.80    3:08.11 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.72 (47.87)     2:20.44 (48.72)     3:08.11 (47.67)
 12 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.39    3:08.25 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.69 (47.68)     2:19.81 (49.12)     3:08.25 (48.44)
 13 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            3:10.14    3:12.56 SILV   
                  43.17     1:32.89 (49.72)     2:24.26 (51.37)     3:12.56 (48.30)
 14 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            3:15.01    3:12.68 SILV   
                  44.45     1:33.93 (49.48)     2:24.27 (50.34)     3:12.68 (48.41)
 15 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            3:16.09    3:13.81 SILV   
                  44.90     1:34.26 (49.36)     2:26.30 (52.04)     3:13.81 (47.51)
 16 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            3:17.74    3:14.30 SILV   
                  44.65     1:35.59 (50.94)     2:26.22 (50.63)     3:14.30 (48.08)
 17 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              3:15.52    3:16.92 SILV   
                  45.44     1:36.05 (50.61)     2:26.12 (50.07)     3:16.92 (50.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              3:01.26    2:54.03 ZQ     
                  41.41     1:25.24 (43.83)     2:11.00 (45.76)     2:54.03 (43.03)
  2 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              3:01.76    2:54.66 ZQ     
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)     2:10.58 (44.72)     2:54.66 (44.08)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.05    2:55.96 JO     
                  39.78     1:24.80 (45.02)     2:09.90 (45.10)     2:55.96 (46.06)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.88    2:56.81 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.68 (45.37)     2:10.83 (46.15)     2:56.81 (45.98)
  5 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            3:17.54    3:21.87        
                  46.26     1:38.07 (51.81)     2:30.08 (52.01)     3:21.87 (51.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          32.33      31.85 SILV   
  2 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              31.88      31.91 SILV   
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.37      31.92 SILV   
  4 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 32.38      32.01 SILV   
  5 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.60      32.16 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      32.20 SILV   
  7 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.71      32.26 SILV   
  8 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                33.29      32.40 SILV   
  9 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                33.38      32.73 SILV   
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 33.57      33.04 SILV   
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              33.86      33.05 SILV   
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      33.16 SILV   
 13 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                34.53      33.40 SILV   
 14 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                33.40      33.58 SILV   
 15 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 34.21      33.69 SILV   
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                34.51      33.82 SILV   
 17 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              32.67      33.87 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      33.94 SILV   
 19 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  34.38      34.04 SILV   
 20 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                33.34      34.08 SILV   
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      34.20 SILV   
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.31      34.22 SILV   
 23 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      34.37 SILV   
 24 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      34.44 SILV   
 25 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 35.94      34.50 SILV   
 26 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                34.89      34.52 SILV   
 27 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              34.48      34.63 SILV   
 28 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 35.39      34.71 SILV   
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.06 SILV   
 30 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 34.27      35.32 SILV   
 31 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                35.59      35.38 SILV   
 32 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 35.64      35.42 SILV   
 33 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR          36.40      35.61 SILV   
 34 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                34.21      35.64 SILV   
 35 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.21      35.65 SILV   
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                35.00      35.74 SILV   
 37 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                35.86      35.76 SILV   
 38 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 36.30      35.84 SILV   
 39 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              36.90      36.11 SILV   
 40 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                36.04      36.47 SILV   
 41 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              38.19      36.76 SILV   
 42 Bennett, Brandan R        12 Empire-MR              37.03      36.82 SILV   
 43 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 35.22      36.91 SILV   
 44 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      37.04 SILV   
 45 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      37.17 SILV   
 46 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                36.90      37.36 SILV   
 47 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      37.70 SILV   
 48 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          37.20      37.71 SILV   
 49 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      37.80 SILV   
 49 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       38.58      37.80 SILV   
 51 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 36.51      37.93 SILV   
 52 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                37.59      38.25 SILV   
 53 Jerez, Lucas              11 FAST-MR                38.56      38.52 SILV   
 54 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.03      38.63 SILV   
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.69      30.98 JO     
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.10      31.46 JO     
  3 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  38.13      38.93        
  4 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR              37.50      39.53        
  5 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                38.09      39.84        
  6 Pakola, Liam R            11 Empire-MR              38.61      41.07        
 -- Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                34.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.60 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:14.79    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.43 (39.50)                                        
  2 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.51 (39.44)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:21.61    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.13    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.07 (39.59)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.88    1:14.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.38 (40.62)                                        
  6 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.03    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.89 (40.14)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:15.06 SILV   
                  33.32     1:15.06 (41.74)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.09 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.09 (41.14)                                        
  9 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.45    1:15.68 SILV   
                  33.72     1:15.68 (41.96)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:15.71 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:16.22 SILV   
                  34.38     1:16.22 (41.84)                                        
 12 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.70 (39.89)                                        
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:21.10    1:18.53 SILV   
                  35.62     1:18.53 (42.91)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:18.42    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.57 (41.40)                                        
 15 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.93    1:18.96 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.96 (43.39)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:26.30    1:19.56 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.56 (42.71)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:20.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.06 (43.50)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR               1:26.62    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.52 (42.82)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.17    1:20.61 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.61 (43.82)                                        
 20 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.26    1:20.90 SILV   
                  35.93     1:20.90 (44.97)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR               1:26.66    1:21.53 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.53 (44.13)                                        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:21.99 SILV   
                  37.33     1:21.99 (44.66)                                        
 22 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:21.99 SILV   
                  35.79     1:21.99 (46.20)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.33 (43.85)                                        
 25 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.40 (44.34)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.64    1:23.50 SILV   
                  37.52     1:23.50 (45.98)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:23.80 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.80 (43.53)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.81 (43.51)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:21.47    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.08     1:24.16 (46.08)                                        
 30 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.39    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.56 (45.23)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.89 (46.49)                                        
 -- Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:18.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.15          DQ (40.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.42 (38.08)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:40.67 SILV   
                  33.27     1:13.32 (40.05)     1:57.05 (43.73)     2:40.67 (43.62)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:50.88 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.40 (42.94)     2:05.33 (46.93)     2:50.88 (45.55)
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.76    2:51.03 SILV   
                  36.77     1:20.77 (44.00)     2:06.43 (45.66)     2:51.03 (44.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:49.48    2:32.59 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:10.86 (38.49)     1:51.32 (40.46)     2:32.59 (41.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.20 (39.20)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:14.08    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)                                        
  3 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:13.90    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.67    1:12.43 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)                                        
  5 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:13.86    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.56 (38.88)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.11 (37.32)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:13.05    1:13.70 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.72 (38.63)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.49    1:13.73 SILV   
                  32.53     1:13.73 (41.20)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.71    1:13.89 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.89 (39.94)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:14.92 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.92 (41.08)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:17.80    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.20 (39.66)                                        
 14 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:14.59    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.31 (40.95)                                        
 15 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.44    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.33 (39.38)                                        
 16 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:18.62    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.49 (39.50)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.72 (39.91)                                        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.41    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.77 (41.54)                                        
 19 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:14.92    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.12 (40.94)                                        
 21 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.86    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)                                        
 22 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:14.84    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.92 (41.41)                                        
 23 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.17 (40.42)                                        
 24 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.35 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.35 (39.16)                                        
 25 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR              1:20.26    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.41 (41.97)                                        
 26 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:17.34    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)                                        
 27 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.85    1:17.72 SILV   
                  34.24     1:17.72 (43.48)                                        
 28 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.98 (40.87)                                        
 29 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.33 (42.27)                                        
 30 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.07    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.49 (41.87)                                        
 31 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.60 (42.19)                                        
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.00 (41.37)                                        
 33 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:19.30 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.30 (42.79)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:17.03    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.54 (43.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:13.14    1:10.23 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.23 (37.65)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.29    1:11.40 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.40 (38.94)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:11.70 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.70 (39.29)                                        
  5 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:20.73        
                  37.65     1:20.73 (43.08)                                        
  6 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:20.85        
                  35.93     1:20.85 (44.92)                                        
  7 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:19.25    1:21.80        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)                                        
  8 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:20.18    1:23.31        
                  38.84     1:23.31 (44.47)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.32    2:31.33 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.88 (40.00)     1:57.79 (43.91)     2:31.33 (33.54)
  2 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:31.72 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.38 (37.33)     1:57.86 (47.48)     2:31.72 (33.86)
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              2:38.71    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.77 (38.92)     1:58.03 (45.26)     2:32.10 (34.07)
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.95    2:32.95 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.74 (39.35)     1:58.50 (45.76)     2:32.95 (34.45)
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.31    2:33.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.87 (38.27)     1:59.79 (48.92)     2:33.10 (33.31)
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:35.52    2:35.97 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.85 (39.76)     2:03.48 (46.63)     2:35.97 (32.49)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:35.79    2:36.15 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.74 (39.05)     2:01.16 (45.42)     2:36.15 (34.99)
  8 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:37.17    2:36.46 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)     2:01.29 (48.80)     2:36.46 (35.17)
  9 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           2:35.04    2:36.60 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.87 (40.58)     2:02.42 (43.55)     2:36.60 (34.18)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:36.89 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.12 (40.18)     2:01.71 (46.59)     2:36.89 (35.18)
 11 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.56    2:37.21 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.52 (41.80)     2:02.17 (42.65)     2:37.21 (35.04)
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.17    2:37.38 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.61 (41.36)     2:00.80 (44.19)     2:37.38 (36.58)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.15    2:37.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.49 (38.11)     2:02.00 (46.51)     2:37.46 (35.46)
 14 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               2:47.87    2:39.08 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.39 (40.97)     2:03.87 (48.48)     2:39.08 (35.21)
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.31    2:39.31 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)     2:03.09 (48.00)     2:39.31 (36.22)
 16 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.87    2:39.43 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.30 (38.56)     2:02.27 (49.97)     2:39.43 (37.16)
 17 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:39.85 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.15 (42.19)     2:07.37 (51.22)     2:39.85 (32.48)
 18 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:44.58    2:40.18 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.77 (41.00)     2:07.01 (49.24)     2:40.18 (33.17)
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              2:39.70    2:40.56 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)     2:05.28 (50.13)     2:40.56 (35.28)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.24    2:40.75 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.75 (43.46)     2:06.51 (45.76)     2:40.75 (34.24)
 21 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:38.64    2:41.33 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.19 (38.15)     2:06.30 (53.11)     2:41.33 (35.03)
 22 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               2:44.32    2:41.97 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.99 (41.45)     2:05.65 (47.66)     2:41.97 (36.32)
 23 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               2:49.38    2:43.37 SILV   
                  36.04     1:19.08 (43.04)     2:07.90 (48.82)     2:43.37 (35.47)
 24 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               2:50.80    2:43.38 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.44 (41.42)     2:09.98 (51.54)     2:43.38 (33.40)
 25 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:44.49    2:43.60 SILV   
                  35.09     1:16.95 (41.86)     2:06.85 (49.90)     2:43.60 (36.75)
 26 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:42.49    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.58 (43.10)     2:08.46 (46.88)     2:44.04 (35.58)
 27 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:44.07 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.20 (42.22)     2:08.44 (50.24)     2:44.07 (35.63)
 28 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:40.25    2:44.37 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.85 (39.82)     2:07.96 (49.11)     2:44.37 (36.41)
 29 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.01 (41.95)     2:08.49 (50.48)     2:45.01 (36.52)
 30 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:45.50 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.63 (44.10)     2:07.00 (45.37)     2:45.50 (38.50)
 31 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:44.96    2:46.04 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.80 (40.96)     2:10.02 (53.22)     2:46.04 (36.02)
 32 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.56    2:46.12 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.51 (43.18)     2:10.27 (49.76)     2:46.12 (35.85)
 33 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR              2:42.11    2:46.65 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.39 (41.85)     2:09.43 (52.04)     2:46.65 (37.22)
 34 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:46.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.36 (42.09)     2:11.27 (53.91)     2:46.77 (35.50)
 35 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:45.07    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.05 (42.50)     2:10.92 (49.87)     2:47.04 (36.12)
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              2:49.24    2:47.76 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.23 (41.91)     2:11.98 (51.75)     2:47.76 (35.78)
 37 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              2:53.15    2:47.79 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)     2:09.28 (48.08)     2:47.79 (38.51)
 38 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               2:42.07    2:48.25 SILV   
                  40.70     1:21.44 (40.74)     2:10.67 (49.23)     2:48.25 (37.58)
 39 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:48.93 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.64 (42.09)     2:10.77 (52.13)     2:48.93 (38.16)
 40 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:49.55    2:50.09 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.05 (41.66)     2:14.97 (52.92)     2:50.09 (35.12)
 41 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:50.80    2:50.76 SILV   
                  40.90     1:22.38 (41.48)     2:13.81 (51.43)     2:50.76 (36.95)
 42 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.70    2:52.24 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.52 (42.32)     2:12.69 (51.17)     2:52.24 (39.55)
 43 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.48    2:53.44 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.17 (42.02)     2:14.42 (51.25)     2:53.44 (39.02)
 44 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:54.02 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.94 (45.83)     2:15.14 (52.20)     2:54.02 (38.88)
 45 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:47.02    2:54.24 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.88 (44.29)     2:17.29 (52.41)     2:54.24 (36.95)
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.28     1:23.88 (44.60)     2:16.58 (52.70)          DQ (38.45)
 -- Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              2:54.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.27     1:20.54 (43.27)     2:13.63 (53.09)          DQ (38.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.43    2:28.66 JO     
                  30.73     1:08.78 (38.05)     1:54.95 (46.17)     2:28.66 (33.71)
  2 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              2:53.06    2:56.43        
                  39.77     1:25.77 (46.00)     2:16.33 (50.56)     2:56.43 (40.10)
  3 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:52.34    3:01.55        
                  43.25     1:27.86 (44.61)     2:23.01 (55.15)     3:01.55 (38.54)
 -- Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        2:48.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:34.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:31.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.06    5:29.51 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.96 (42.80)     2:01.71 (40.75)     2:41.39 (39.68)
        3:27.92 (46.53)     4:16.29 (48.37)     4:52.37 (36.08)     5:29.51 (37.14)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            5:35.44    5:30.26 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)     1:56.40 (39.71)     2:36.66 (40.26)
        3:27.70 (51.04)     4:19.33 (51.63)     4:55.32 (35.99)     5:30.26 (34.94)
  3 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            5:48.01    5:36.69 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.59 (46.22)     2:04.23 (39.64)     2:43.84 (39.61)
        3:32.57 (48.73)     4:21.94 (49.37)     4:59.79 (37.85)     5:36.69 (36.90)
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:36.89    5:39.46 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.51 (46.14)     2:07.45 (42.94)     2:48.82 (41.37)
        3:34.69 (45.87)     4:20.90 (46.21)     5:01.65 (40.75)     5:39.46 (37.81)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.04    5:40.23 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)     1:59.41 (42.46)     2:41.62 (42.21)
        3:33.12 (51.50)     4:25.27 (52.15)     5:02.75 (37.48)     5:40.23 (37.48)
  6 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            5:49.02    5:46.61 SILV   
                  35.65     1:21.08 (45.43)     2:03.37 (42.29)     2:45.74 (42.37)
        3:38.51 (52.77)     4:32.05 (53.54)     5:09.36 (37.31)     5:46.61 (37.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            5:28.67    5:20.58 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.86 (39.43)     1:52.42 (39.56)     2:32.63 (40.21)
        3:19.55 (46.92)     4:06.75 (47.20)     4:44.14 (37.39)     5:20.58 (36.44)
  2 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            5:33.89    5:26.36 JO     
                  36.85     1:21.73 (44.88)     2:01.05 (39.32)     2:40.51 (39.46)
        3:28.50 (47.99)     4:16.26 (47.76)     4:52.01 (35.75)     5:26.36 (34.35)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              5:54.93    6:02.93        
                  41.85     1:29.69 (47.84)     2:13.22 (43.53)     2:58.72 (45.50)
        3:49.23 (50.51)     4:41.11 (51.88)     5:23.02 (41.91)     6:02.93 (39.91)
 -- Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.14         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.77        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                   NT      39.44        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                     NT      43.43        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                   NT      36.88        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR                NT      46.00        
  3 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                   NT      48.85        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silver Max
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                25.62      25.17 SILV   
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                25.30      25.17 SILV   
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  25.28      25.21 SILV   
  4 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                25.68      25.23 SILV   
  5 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                 25.19      25.28 SILV   
  6 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR                 25.57      25.46 SILV   
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR                 25.12      25.48 SILV   
  8 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR                26.23      25.57 SILV   
  9 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR              25.41      25.65 SILV   
 10 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                26.26      25.73 SILV   
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.88      25.73 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      25.74 SILV   
 12 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                25.87      25.74 SILV   
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      25.76 SILV   
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      25.94 SILV   
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  26.03      26.03 SILV   
 16 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR                25.92      26.03 SILV   
 18 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR              25.75      26.06 SILV   
 19 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR                26.36      26.16 SILV   
 20 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR       26.05      26.26 SILV   
 21 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      26.34 SILV   
 22 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.41 SILV   
 23 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.59      26.56 SILV   
 24 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.73      26.58 SILV   
 25 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                26.74      26.62 SILV   
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.62 SILV   
 25 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 26.77      26.62 SILV   
 28 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.51      26.63 SILV   
 29 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR              25.98      26.68 SILV   
 30 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                  26.62      26.71 SILV   
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       26.33     X26.48        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Southren, Joshua P        14 SSL-MR                 25.54      23.98 ZQ     
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  25.11      24.27 ZQ     
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             25.15      24.59 ZQ     
  4 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR                 25.38      24.72 JO     
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                25.25      25.00 SMAX   
  6 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                26.34      26.84        
  7 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR             26.32      27.03        
  8 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                26.20      27.04        
  9 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR              26.68      27.11        
 10 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR              26.64      27.18        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR                 26.77      27.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      54.03 SILV   
                  25.64       54.03 (28.39)                                        
  2 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR                54.55      54.33 SILV   
                  25.95       54.33 (28.38)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             55.07      54.36 SILV   
                  25.61       54.36 (28.75)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                54.95      54.36 SILV   
                  26.39       54.36 (27.97)                                        
  5 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                 56.20      54.46 SILV   
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                55.72      54.67 SILV   
                  26.23       54.67 (28.44)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR                55.53      54.80 SILV   
                  26.23       54.80 (28.57)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                54.93      54.96 SILV   
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  55.44      55.00 SILV   
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR              55.64      55.09 SILV   
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.54      55.25 SILV   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.66      55.61 SILV   
                  27.15       55.61 (28.46)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR                56.97      55.75 SILV   
                  27.19       55.75 (28.56)                                        
 14 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                58.01      55.86 SILV   
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                  54.93      55.95 SILV   
                  26.29       55.95 (29.66)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                56.17      56.07 SILV   
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  57.05      56.08 SILV   
                  26.42       56.08 (29.66)                                        
 18 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51      56.39 SILV   
                  26.85       56.39 (29.54)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR                58.20      56.54 SILV   
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 56.92      56.57 SILV   
                  27.52       56.57 (29.05)                                        
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                55.81      56.85 SILV   
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR       57.85      56.91 SILV   
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)                                        
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                57.20      56.91 SILV   
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)                                        
 24 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                58.14      56.95 SILV   
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR                 56.88      57.02 SILV   
                  27.13       57.02 (29.89)                                        
 26 Neporanny, Nicholas P     14 WSSC-MR                57.09      57.23 SILV   
                  27.61       57.23 (29.62)                                        
 27 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                57.83      57.26 SILV   
                  28.23       57.26 (29.03)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      57.31 SILV   
                  27.96       57.31 (29.35)                                        
 29 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.55      57.32 SILV   
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR                 58.03      57.39 SILV   
                  27.63       57.39 (29.76)                                        
 31 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.72      57.48 SILV   
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)                                        
 32 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  56.34      57.64 SILV   
                  27.72       57.64 (29.92)                                        
 33 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.57      57.69 SILV   
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.09      57.90 SILV   
                  27.31       57.90 (30.59)                                        
 35 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR       57.80      58.02 SILV   
                  27.28       58.02 (30.74)                                        
 35 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 58.28      58.02 SILV   
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR              57.45      58.07 SILV   
                  27.71       58.07 (30.36)                                        
 38 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                59.43      58.12 SILV   
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)                                        
 39 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                58.53      58.21 SILV   
                  27.92       58.21 (30.29)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR                 58.40      58.39 SILV   
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)                                        
 41 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.65      58.41 SILV   
                  28.02       58.41 (30.39)                                        
 42 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR              57.31      58.55 SILV   
                  28.03       58.55 (30.52)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      58.55 SILV   
                  28.45       58.55 (30.10)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                58.55      58.67 SILV   
                  28.49       58.67 (30.18)                                        
 45 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR             58.62      58.79 SILV   
                  27.75       58.79 (31.04)                                        
 46 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR                 58.60      58.94 SILV   
                  28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
 46 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR              57.84      58.94 SILV   
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)                                        
 48 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04      58.99 SILV   
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 49 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR              57.99      59.50 SILV   
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)                                        
 50 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                  58.71      59.54 SILV   
                  28.13       59.54 (31.41)                                        
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09     X56.06        
                  26.65       56.06 (29.41)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                58.08     X56.20        
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.83         DQ        
      False start
                  26.02          DQ (29.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR                 54.49      53.05 JO     
                  25.09       53.05 (27.96)                                        
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                56.28      53.75 JO     
                  25.99       53.75 (27.76)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR                 54.53      53.88 JO     
                  25.83       53.88 (28.05)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR                59.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.00 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:04.59    2:00.13 SILV   
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)     1:29.33 (31.62)     2:00.13 (30.80)
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:08.08    2:00.43 SILV   
                  27.20       58.38 (31.18)     1:30.31 (31.93)     2:00.43 (30.12)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:03.19    2:01.92 SILV   
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:30.85 (32.52)     2:01.92 (31.07)
  4 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.11    2:02.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:30.57 (31.91)     2:02.22 (31.65)
  5 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.11    2:02.34 SILV   
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:29.91 (32.67)     2:02.34 (32.43)
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.51    2:02.81 SILV   
                  27.02       57.28 (30.26)     1:30.00 (32.72)     2:02.81 (32.81)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.55    2:03.07 SILV   
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)     1:32.07 (32.48)     2:03.07 (31.00)
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:02.32    2:03.09 SILV   
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)     1:31.78 (32.52)     2:03.09 (31.31)
  9 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               2:10.31    2:03.22 SILV   
                  28.06       59.70 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.40)     2:03.22 (31.12)
 10 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:08.91    2:03.56 SILV   
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.27)     2:03.56 (32.08)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:03.64 SILV   
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)     1:31.81 (32.57)     2:03.64 (31.83)
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:04.20    2:03.87 SILV   
                  27.68       58.90 (31.22)     1:31.50 (32.60)     2:03.87 (32.37)
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:10.03    2:04.02 SILV   
                  28.26       59.46 (31.20)     1:32.13 (32.67)     2:04.02 (31.89)
 14 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:05.71    2:04.27 SILV   
                  28.16       59.13 (30.97)     1:31.56 (32.43)     2:04.27 (32.71)
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:12.48    2:05.13 SILV   
                  27.84       58.75 (30.91)     1:31.76 (33.01)     2:05.13 (33.37)
 16 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:11.00    2:05.35 SILV   
                  27.58       59.17 (31.59)     1:32.35 (33.18)     2:05.35 (33.00)
 17 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:07.17    2:05.45 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:33.37 (32.64)     2:05.45 (32.08)
 18 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:04.64    2:05.46 SILV   
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:32.69 (32.74)     2:05.46 (32.77)
 19 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.23    2:05.62 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:34.41 (33.54)     2:05.62 (31.21)
 20 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.95    2:06.06 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.10 (31.49)     1:33.20 (33.10)     2:06.06 (32.86)
 21 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:07.29    2:06.19 SILV   
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:32.70 (33.61)     2:06.19 (33.49)
 22 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:08.99    2:06.38 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:34.16 (33.22)     2:06.38 (32.22)
 23 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:05.41    2:06.53 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)     1:34.51 (33.54)     2:06.53 (32.02)
 24 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:06.23    2:06.68 SILV   
                  27.15       58.65 (31.50)     1:32.63 (33.98)     2:06.68 (34.05)
 25 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.10 (32.77)     1:34.54 (33.44)     2:06.84 (32.30)
 26 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.91    2:07.03 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)     1:33.93 (33.38)     2:07.03 (33.10)
 27 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:11.13    2:07.29 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.98 (32.56)     1:35.25 (34.27)     2:07.29 (32.04)
 28 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:02.50    2:07.38 SILV   
                  27.14       58.66 (31.52)     1:32.87 (34.21)     2:07.38 (34.51)
 29 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.04    2:07.62        
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:33.35 (33.48)     2:07.62 (34.27)
 30 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:10.21    2:07.67 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:34.63 (33.33)     2:07.67 (33.04)
 31 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:08.48    2:08.25 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)     1:34.76 (33.96)     2:08.25 (33.49)
 32 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.73    2:08.40 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.93 (32.43)     1:35.46 (34.53)     2:08.40 (32.94)
 33 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               2:07.54    2:08.66 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.49 (32.49)     1:35.94 (34.45)     2:08.66 (32.72)
 34 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.18    2:09.20 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)     1:36.04 (33.80)     2:09.20 (33.16)
 35 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.94    2:09.41 SILV   
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:34.54 (34.70)     2:09.41 (34.87)
 36 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:12.97    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)     1:36.60 (33.86)     2:09.59 (32.99)
 37 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               2:12.00    2:09.97 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)     1:38.11 (33.78)     2:09.97 (31.86)
 38 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:06.78    2:10.00 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.83 (33.65)     1:37.15 (34.32)     2:10.00 (32.85)
 39 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:05.67    2:11.01 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)     1:37.15 (34.91)     2:11.01 (33.86)
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:11.98    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:11.41 (33.01)
 41 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:08.11    2:11.56 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.89 (33.29)     1:37.10 (35.21)     2:11.56 (34.46)
 42 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:11.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)     1:38.10 (34.92)     2:11.89 (33.79)
 43 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:12.15 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:38.13 (34.91)     2:12.15 (34.02)
 44 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.75 (33.94)     1:38.26 (34.51)     2:12.37 (34.11)
 45 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:13.19 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.96 (34.21)     1:39.79 (34.83)     2:13.19 (33.40)
 46 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:13.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:39.58 (34.98)     2:13.41 (33.83)
 47 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:14.41 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:14.41 (34.56)
 48 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.60    2:14.47 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)     1:38.77 (35.47)     2:14.47 (35.70)
 49 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              2:15.32    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.03 (34.95)     2:14.67 (35.64)
 50 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:15.04 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.17 (34.35)     1:40.55 (35.38)     2:15.04 (34.49)
 51 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:12.80    2:15.81 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:39.34 (36.11)     2:15.81 (36.47)
 52 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:15.42    2:17.11 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)     1:41.53 (36.11)     2:17.11 (35.58)
 53 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           2:16.93    2:17.69 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)     1:41.84 (37.12)     2:17.69 (35.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Southren, Joshua P        14 SSL-MR               2:00.50    1:54.90 JO     
                  27.31       56.85 (29.54)     1:26.46 (29.61)     1:54.90 (28.44)
  2 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:00.15    1:56.14 JO     
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:25.73 (30.66)     1:56.14 (30.41)
  3 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:00.42    1:57.40 JO     
                  25.71       55.39 (29.68)     1:26.81 (31.42)     1:57.40 (30.59)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    1:59.16 JO     
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:28.17 (31.16)     1:59.16 (30.99)
  5 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:07.15    1:59.38 JO     
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)     1:29.06 (31.26)     1:59.38 (30.32)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:03.03    1:59.44 JO     
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:27.86 (30.58)     1:59.44 (31.58)
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:02.32    1:59.58 JO     
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:29.47 (31.62)     1:59.58 (30.11)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.22    1:59.63 JO     
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.49 (31.21)     1:59.63 (31.14)
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                2:00.60    1:59.84 JO     
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:28.33 (31.74)     1:59.84 (31.51)
 10 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:16.52    2:20.50        
                  30.55     1:06.10 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.97)     2:20.50 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.45    5:22.17 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:34.45 (32.92)     2:07.61 (33.16)
        2:40.60 (32.99)     3:13.51 (32.91)     3:46.37 (32.86)     4:19.08 (32.71)
        4:51.42 (32.34)     5:22.17 (30.75)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.81    5:23.90 SILV   
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:31.73 (32.63)     2:04.65 (32.92)
        2:37.58 (32.93)     3:10.98 (33.40)     3:44.71 (33.73)     4:18.85 (34.14)
        4:52.07 (33.22)     5:23.90 (31.83)                                        
  3 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     5:26.64    5:26.47 SILV   
                  27.68       59.42 (31.74)     1:31.87 (32.45)     2:04.61 (32.74)
        2:37.72 (33.11)     3:10.96 (33.24)     3:44.74 (33.78)     4:18.53 (33.79)
        4:52.96 (34.43)     5:26.47 (33.51)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                5:38.75    5:27.80 SILV   
                  28.08     1:00.18 (32.10)     1:33.59 (33.41)     2:07.37 (33.78)
        2:40.59 (33.22)     3:14.54 (33.95)     3:48.13 (33.59)     4:21.81 (33.68)
        4:56.17 (34.36)     5:27.80 (31.63)                                        
  5 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:50.37    5:29.87 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:34.85 (33.85)     2:09.86 (35.01)
        2:42.85 (32.99)     3:16.25 (33.40)     3:50.29 (34.04)     4:24.64 (34.35)
        4:58.13 (33.49)     5:29.87 (31.74)                                        
  6 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            5:25.91    5:30.75 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)     1:33.20 (33.14)     2:06.73 (33.53)
        2:40.54 (33.81)     3:14.80 (34.26)     3:49.10 (34.30)     4:23.75 (34.65)
        4:57.58 (33.83)     5:30.75 (33.17)                                        
  7 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               5:42.89    5:31.09 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.51 (32.08)     1:33.83 (33.32)     2:08.02 (34.19)
        2:41.87 (33.85)     3:16.16 (34.29)     3:49.64 (33.48)     4:23.60 (33.96)
        4:57.73 (34.13)     5:31.09 (33.36)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              5:34.08    5:31.70 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)     1:35.26 (34.05)     2:09.22 (33.96)
        2:43.48 (34.26)     3:18.03 (34.55)     3:52.60 (34.57)     4:26.69 (34.09)
        4:59.83 (33.14)     5:31.70 (31.87)                                        
  9 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              5:26.72    5:32.41 SILV   
                  26.88       57.20 (30.32)     1:29.39 (32.19)     2:03.11 (33.72)
        2:37.46 (34.35)     3:11.54 (34.08)     3:45.80 (34.26)     4:20.84 (35.04)
        4:56.97 (36.13)     5:32.41 (35.44)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               5:47.84    5:34.19 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)     1:35.12 (34.20)     2:09.35 (34.23)
        2:43.81 (34.46)     3:18.26 (34.45)     3:53.30 (35.04)     4:27.28 (33.98)
        5:01.52 (34.24)     5:34.19 (32.67)                                        
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:35.81    5:34.43 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)     1:34.58 (33.70)     2:08.55 (33.97)
        2:43.05 (34.50)     3:17.50 (34.45)     3:51.85 (34.35)     4:26.38 (34.53)
        5:01.09 (34.71)     5:34.43 (33.34)                                        
 12 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           5:40.78    5:36.78 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)     1:37.34 (34.69)     2:12.60 (35.26)
        2:47.00 (34.40)     3:21.72 (34.72)     3:56.87 (35.15)     4:32.38 (35.51)
        5:05.03 (32.65)     5:36.78 (31.75)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            5:49.08    5:40.56 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:13.56 (35.06)
        2:48.77 (35.21)     3:23.44 (34.67)     3:58.40 (34.96)     4:33.19 (34.79)
        5:08.13 (34.94)     5:40.56 (32.43)                                        
 14 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.75    5:40.64 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.42 (32.68)     1:35.56 (34.14)     2:10.21 (34.65)
        2:45.17 (34.96)     3:20.66 (35.49)     3:56.24 (35.58)     4:31.92 (35.68)
        5:07.17 (35.25)     5:40.64 (33.47)                                        
 15 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            5:34.29    5:41.43 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.74 (33.99)     2:09.81 (35.07)
        2:45.26 (35.45)     3:20.35 (35.09)     3:55.86 (35.51)     4:31.15 (35.29)
        5:07.11 (35.96)     5:41.43 (34.32)                                        
 16 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              5:45.07    5:41.88 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.53 (33.48)     1:38.10 (34.57)     2:13.04 (34.94)
        2:48.38 (35.34)     3:23.49 (35.11)     3:59.13 (35.64)     4:34.58 (35.45)
        5:08.80 (34.22)     5:41.88 (33.08)                                        
 17 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               5:35.65    5:42.27 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:39.08 (34.94)     2:14.14 (35.06)
        2:48.63 (34.49)     3:24.63 (36.00)     3:59.48 (34.85)     4:35.20 (35.72)
        5:09.45 (34.25)     5:42.27 (32.82)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              5:36.82    5:43.85 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.11 (33.08)     1:36.28 (34.17)     2:11.72 (35.44)
        2:47.25 (35.53)     3:22.43 (35.18)     3:58.03 (35.60)     4:33.82 (35.79)
        5:09.52 (35.70)     5:43.85 (34.33)                                        
 19 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               5:47.09    5:44.39 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.21 (33.02)     1:37.13 (34.92)     2:12.25 (35.12)
        2:48.75 (36.50)     3:24.81 (36.06)     4:00.83 (36.02)     4:36.69 (35.86)
        5:12.00 (35.31)     5:44.39 (32.39)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              5:47.03    5:44.39 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)     1:39.42 (35.42)     2:15.06 (35.64)
        2:50.75 (35.69)     3:25.64 (34.89)     4:01.10 (35.46)     4:37.67 (36.57)
        5:11.77 (34.10)     5:44.39 (32.62)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            5:48.25    5:47.01 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.23 (33.73)     1:39.29 (36.06)     2:15.32 (36.03)
        2:52.19 (36.87)     3:27.83 (35.64)     4:03.37 (35.54)     4:39.74 (36.37)
        5:14.99 (35.25)     5:47.01 (32.02)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               5:37.78    5:49.71 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)     1:36.79 (34.59)     2:12.40 (35.61)
        2:48.18 (35.78)     3:24.59 (36.41)     4:01.49 (36.90)     4:38.87 (37.38)
        5:15.95 (37.08)     5:49.71 (33.76)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:41.67    5:50.50 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:40.62 (36.04)     2:16.19 (35.57)
        2:52.51 (36.32)     3:28.46 (35.95)     4:04.39 (35.93)     4:40.21 (35.82)
        5:16.14 (35.93)     5:50.50 (34.36)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.63    5:50.70 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)     1:38.41 (35.51)     2:14.63 (36.22)
        2:50.94 (36.31)     3:27.83 (36.89)     4:04.66 (36.83)     4:40.84 (36.18)
        5:17.08 (36.24)     5:50.70 (33.62)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              5:35.94   X5:30.26        
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)     1:36.66 (33.44)     2:10.39 (33.73)
        2:44.83 (34.44)     3:18.31 (33.48)     3:51.16 (32.85)     4:24.55 (33.39)
        4:58.81 (34.26)     5:30.26 (31.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              5:33.45    5:10.93 JO     
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)     1:27.63 (30.66)     1:59.22 (31.59)
        2:31.08 (31.86)     3:02.91 (31.83)     3:35.84 (32.93)     4:08.63 (32.79)
        4:40.30 (31.67)     5:10.93 (30.63)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              5:29.62    5:16.83 JO     
                  27.37       59.05 (31.68)     1:30.86 (31.81)     2:03.11 (32.25)
        2:36.19 (33.08)     3:08.89 (32.70)     3:41.39 (32.50)     4:13.81 (32.42)
        4:46.28 (32.47)     5:16.83 (30.55)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              5:24.81    5:17.52 JO     
                  27.84       59.04 (31.20)     1:31.25 (32.21)     2:03.90 (32.65)
        2:36.64 (32.74)     3:09.51 (32.87)     3:42.66 (33.15)     4:14.75 (32.09)
        4:46.92 (32.17)     5:17.52 (30.60)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              5:27.55    5:18.81 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.00 (31.79)     1:32.81 (32.81)     2:05.18 (32.37)
        2:38.04 (32.86)     3:10.07 (32.03)     3:42.71 (32.64)     4:14.84 (32.13)
        4:47.31 (32.47)     5:18.81 (31.50)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              5:24.91    5:18.99 JO     
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)     1:30.75 (32.42)     2:03.99 (33.24)
        2:35.73 (31.74)     3:08.31 (32.58)     3:41.77 (33.46)     4:15.31 (33.54)
        4:48.42 (33.11)     5:18.99 (30.57)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.15    5:21.63 JO     
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:31.25 (32.47)     2:03.95 (32.70)
        2:36.52 (32.57)     3:10.07 (33.55)     3:43.13 (33.06)     4:16.47 (33.34)
        4:49.38 (32.91)     5:21.63 (32.25)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.60    6:02.38        
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)     1:41.16 (36.48)     2:18.04 (36.88)
        2:55.41 (37.37)     3:32.90 (37.49)     4:10.86 (37.96)     4:48.99 (38.13)
        5:26.11 (37.12)     6:02.38 (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.13 (32.42)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.32 (32.49)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.33 (32.39)                                        
  4 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.50    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:04.10    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.64    1:03.79        
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.85    1:03.80 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.80 (32.70)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.87 (32.75)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:03.90 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.37 (33.00)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              1:07.40    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:05.62    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.98     1:04.67 (32.69)                                        
 14 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.73 (33.03)                                        
 15 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.75    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)                                        
 16 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:07.70    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.81 (32.99)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.81 (33.39)                                        
 18 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               1:11.18    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            1:07.32    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.53 (33.73)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.67 (33.73)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            1:07.52    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.87 (35.06)                                        
 22 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:07.26    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.94 (34.55)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.14    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.14 (34.47)                                        
 24 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:09.06    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.40 (34.22)                                        
 25 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:05.66    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.40 (34.33)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.81    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.43 (34.51)                                        
 29 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.73 (34.89)                                        
 30 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:07.55    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.13 (34.34)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:07.94    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.22 (35.10)                                        
 33 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               1:13.22    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.29 (35.07)                                        
 34 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               1:07.93    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.46 (35.00)                                        
 35 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:12.15    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.68 (35.10)                                        
 36 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.76 (35.19)                                        
 37 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.77 (35.02)                                        
 38 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.12 (35.62)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.44 (35.37)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:10.89    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.46 (35.78)                                        
 41 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.51 (35.86)                                        
 42 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.58 (37.34)                                        
 43 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.62 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.62 (35.52)                                        
 44 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.64 (35.47)                                        
 44 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.64 (35.29)                                        
 46 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.86    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.68     1:09.66 (34.98)                                        
 47 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:09.74    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)                                        
 48 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:15.38    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
 49 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:10.96    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.07 (35.34)                                        
 51 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR               1:11.16    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.16 (36.56)                                        
 52 Chan, Justin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.37    1:10.27 SILV   
 53 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.62    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.43 (37.55)                                        
 54 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.50 (35.92)                                        
 55 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 56 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.85 (36.62)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.07 (36.84)                                        
 58 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:10.44    1:11.10 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.10 (35.88)                                        
 59 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)                                        
 60 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:11.73    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.51 (36.34)                                        
 61 Orientale, Steven D       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.96    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.55 (37.21)                                        
 62 Mahaney, James W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:11.56 SILV   
                1:11.56         1:11.56 ( )                                        
 63 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               1:10.84    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.87     1:11.73 (35.86)                                        
 64 Lang, Timothy A           14 PBAC-MR              1:10.58    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.76 (36.57)                                        
 65 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:12.06 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.06 (36.01)                                        
 66 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.12 (36.74)                                        
 67 Crosbie, Kyle T           13 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.37 (38.26)                                        
 68 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.10 (38.49)                                        
 69 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.44 (38.06)                                        
 70 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 SMC-MR               1:14.24    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.46 (38.43)                                        
 71 Thorpe, Billy M           14 PBAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)                                        
 72 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:11.57    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.99     1:14.89 (37.90)                                        
 73 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.30 (37.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.30    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:00.44 (30.81)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               1:12.09    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.47 (32.85)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                1:05.50    1:02.76 JO     
                  30.98     1:02.76 (31.78)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:18.18        
                  37.54     1:18.18 (40.64)                                        
  5 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:19.21        
                  39.88     1:19.21 (39.33)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:05.13   X1:02.99 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:20.36    2:17.25 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.30 (34.50)     1:42.76 (35.46)     2:17.25 (34.49)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:25.50    2:17.78 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:43.11 (36.08)     2:17.78 (34.67)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.16    2:18.42 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.12 (34.84)     1:43.10 (34.98)     2:18.42 (35.32)
  4 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.87    2:19.22 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)     1:45.11 (36.93)     2:19.22 (34.11)
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:21.26    2:19.43 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)     1:43.98 (36.14)     2:19.43 (35.45)
  6 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:27.05    2:20.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.67 (35.20)     1:45.22 (36.55)     2:20.66 (35.44)
  7 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.85    2:21.20 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.59 (36.28)     1:45.25 (36.66)     2:21.20 (35.95)
  8 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:26.38    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.27 (35.14)     1:44.01 (36.74)     2:21.21 (37.20)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.68    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.35 (36.82)     1:46.66 (36.31)     2:21.26 (34.60)
 10 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)     1:45.23 (36.47)     2:21.31 (36.08)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:25.10    2:21.45 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)     1:45.59 (36.83)     2:21.45 (35.86)
 12 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:18.90    2:21.50 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.68 (35.25)     1:45.00 (36.32)     2:21.50 (36.50)
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.96    2:22.06 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)     1:45.50 (37.16)     2:22.06 (36.56)
 14 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:18.85    2:22.34 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)     1:45.41 (37.29)     2:22.34 (36.93)
 15 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:24.34    2:22.51 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.15 (36.77)     1:48.41 (37.26)     2:22.51 (34.10)
 16 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:21.57    2:22.87 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)     1:46.81 (36.82)     2:22.87 (36.06)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:23.71 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.09 (36.47)     1:48.03 (36.94)     2:23.71 (35.68)
 18 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:24.81    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.21 (36.32)     1:47.88 (37.67)     2:24.18 (36.30)
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:25.29    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.35 (36.53)     1:47.43 (38.08)     2:24.46 (37.03)
 20 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.73    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.41 (36.66)     1:48.17 (37.76)     2:24.66 (36.49)
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.33    2:24.70 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.01 (36.74)     1:48.07 (37.06)     2:24.70 (36.63)
 22 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                2:27.68    2:24.84 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.81 (37.39)     1:48.99 (37.18)     2:24.84 (35.85)
 23 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              2:28.13    2:25.88 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.57 (37.00)     1:49.98 (38.41)     2:25.88 (35.90)
 24 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:34.06    2:26.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)     1:48.53 (38.12)     2:26.71 (38.18)
 25 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:27.57    2:26.92 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.11 (36.73)     1:49.22 (38.11)     2:26.92 (37.70)
 26 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:27.06 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.93 (38.77)     1:50.69 (39.76)     2:27.06 (36.37)
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:28.16 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.45 (36.98)     1:50.68 (38.23)     2:28.16 (37.48)
 28 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:28.42    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.40 (37.42)     1:50.90 (38.50)     2:29.10 (38.20)
 29 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:29.19    2:29.23 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:51.46 (39.71)     2:29.23 (37.77)
 30 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:29.82 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.54 (38.36)     1:51.91 (39.37)     2:29.82 (37.91)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)     1:52.09 (39.70)     2:29.88 (37.79)
 32 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:30.72 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.92 (38.14)     1:52.22 (38.30)     2:30.72 (38.50)
 33 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:25.58    2:31.80 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)     1:51.26 (40.47)     2:31.80 (40.54)
 34 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:32.32 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.41 (38.51)     1:53.31 (39.90)     2:32.32 (39.01)
 35 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)     1:55.73 (40.92)     2:32.47 (36.74)
 36 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:30.34    2:32.89 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.99 (38.88)     1:54.90 (39.91)     2:32.89 (37.99)
 37 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:33.67    2:33.20 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.59 (39.25)     1:55.78 (40.19)     2:33.20 (37.42)
 38 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.12 (40.04)     1:56.87 (40.75)     2:35.13 (38.26)
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.30   X2:18.78        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:42.73 (36.18)     2:18.78 (36.05)
 -- Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           2:32.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     1:56.07 (40.34)          DQ (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:20.42    2:13.11 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.23 (33.37)     1:38.98 (34.75)     2:13.11 (34.13)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.54    2:14.66 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.31 (34.00)     1:40.75 (34.44)     2:14.66 (33.91)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:22.51    2:14.88 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)     1:42.12 (36.16)     2:14.88 (32.76)
  4 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:22.33    2:15.82 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)     1:42.32 (34.75)     2:15.82 (33.50)
  5 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:37.76        
                  36.41     1:16.49 (40.08)     1:57.77 (41.28)     2:37.76 (39.99)
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:33.92         DQ        
 -- Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:33.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:26.73         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:14.18    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.20 (37.68)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.19    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.74 (37.40)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               1:21.10    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.81 (37.85)                                        
  9 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.94 (37.80)                                        
 11 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.47    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.24 (38.91)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.59 (38.91)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:14.76    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.02 (38.92)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:11.24    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.07 (39.42)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:17.04    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.12 (39.37)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               1:17.22    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.13 (37.76)                                        
 17 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR              1:18.14    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.50 (39.41)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.98 (39.90)                                        
 19 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               1:11.51    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)                                        
 20 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.32 (39.44)                                        
 21 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:19.06    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.99 (39.28)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                1:15.06    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.01 (40.38)                                        
 22 Smith, Coleman J          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.59    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.01 (39.72)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.10 (40.21)                                        
 25 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.17 (41.93)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:15.28    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.38 (40.03)                                        
 27 Luhrs, Derek G            14 CSD-MR               1:18.52    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.65 (40.44)                                        
 28 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.68 (40.20)                                        
 29 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.73 (40.81)                                        
 30 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)                                        
 31 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.18 (40.52)                                        
 33 Mahaney, James W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.97    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.60 (42.02)                                        
 34 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:19.58    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.82 (39.63)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.00 (41.57)                                        
 35 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)                                        
 37 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 38 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.37 (40.82)                                        
 39 Chan, Justin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.07    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.45 (41.58)                                        
 40 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:18.33    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.51 (40.98)                                        
 41 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.53 (40.82)                                        
 42 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 43 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.28 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.28 (42.31)                                        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A         14 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.29 (40.84)                                        
 45 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.57 (42.56)                                        
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.83 (41.99)                                        
 47 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.33 (43.24)                                        
 48 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.55 (43.45)                                        
 49 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:19.16    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.65 (42.45)                                        
 50 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)                                        
 50 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.03 (42.90)                                        
 -- Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.53         DQ        
      False start
                  35.19          DQ (39.90)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:15.76         DQ        
      False start
                  33.77          DQ (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.51 (36.25)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:11.22    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.90 (37.34)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.55 (36.83)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               1:12.98    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silver Max
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               2:49.84    2:35.34 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)     1:55.49 (40.52)     2:35.34 (39.85)
  2 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:42.27    2:35.69 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.67 (38.66)     1:52.91 (41.24)     2:35.69 (42.78)
  3 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.15    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.41 (39.24)     1:54.93 (40.52)     2:35.79 (40.86)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.40 (38.55)     1:53.59 (40.19)     2:35.93 (42.34)
  5 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.96 (39.52)     1:56.51 (40.55)     2:36.14 (39.63)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:36.35 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.81 (40.56)     1:56.26 (40.45)     2:36.35 (40.09)
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:44.57    2:39.27 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)     1:58.19 (41.26)     2:39.27 (41.08)
  8 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:45.85    2:40.14 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.09 (40.40)     1:58.61 (41.52)     2:40.14 (41.53)
  9 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.45    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.91 (41.29)     2:00.60 (42.69)     2:41.25 (40.65)
 10 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.04    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.58 (40.00)     1:58.68 (43.10)     2:41.54 (42.86)
 11 Smith, Coleman J          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.13    2:42.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.98 (41.04)     2:00.33 (42.35)     2:42.03 (41.70)
 12 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.10    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.44 (40.92)     1:59.39 (42.95)     2:42.29 (42.90)
 13 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:46.19    2:42.59 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.41 (41.13)     2:00.29 (41.88)     2:42.59 (42.30)
 14 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:39.05    2:42.63 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.90 (40.81)     2:00.35 (42.45)     2:42.63 (42.28)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:42.88 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.32 (41.39)     2:00.50 (43.18)     2:42.88 (42.38)
 16 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:41.21    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)     2:00.88 (42.39)     2:42.96 (42.08)
 17 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:43.93    2:43.14 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.84 (42.23)     2:01.08 (42.24)     2:43.14 (42.06)
 18 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:43.12    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.44 (41.55)     2:01.32 (42.88)     2:43.33 (42.01)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.62    2:43.49 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.64 (41.04)     2:01.33 (42.69)     2:43.49 (42.16)
 20 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.54    2:43.60 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.28 (41.72)     2:01.87 (43.59)     2:43.60 (41.73)
 21 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:41.37    2:43.87 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.86 (42.11)     2:00.90 (43.04)     2:43.87 (42.97)
 22 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              2:47.36    2:44.14 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)     2:00.04 (42.04)     2:44.14 (44.10)
 23 Simon, Jack R             14 SSL-MR               2:43.50    2:44.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.02 (42.20)     2:01.56 (43.54)     2:44.36 (42.80)
 24 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               2:44.57    2:45.29 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.85 (41.84)     2:01.78 (42.93)     2:45.29 (43.51)
 25 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:45.34 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.58 (40.98)     2:02.66 (43.08)     2:45.34 (42.68)
 26 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:46.90    2:46.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.53 (42.07)     2:03.48 (42.95)     2:46.88 (43.40)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:46.99 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.18 (42.70)     2:03.46 (44.28)     2:46.99 (43.53)
 28 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:49.81    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.37 (41.91)     2:03.38 (45.01)     2:47.52 (44.14)
 29 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.23    2:48.43 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.55 (42.45)     2:04.46 (44.91)     2:48.43 (43.97)
 30 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:51.72    2:48.89 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)     2:05.76 (45.32)     2:48.89 (43.13)
 31 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:51.64    2:48.94 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)     2:05.17 (46.07)     2:48.94 (43.77)
 32 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               2:45.27    2:49.79 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)     2:03.23 (44.79)     2:49.79 (46.56)
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              2:53.29    2:50.29 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.01 (43.92)     2:07.99 (44.98)     2:50.29 (42.30)
 34 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:53.64    2:52.38 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.91 (43.23)     2:07.30 (45.39)     2:52.38 (45.08)
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:42.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)     1:56.57 (41.96)          DQ (40.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:32.68 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.80 (38.20)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:32.68 (39.95)
  2 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:35.68    2:34.17 JO     
                  34.53     1:14.13 (39.60)     1:54.34 (40.21)     2:34.17 (39.83)
  3 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:41.71    2:34.26 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.07 (38.83)     1:55.21 (40.14)     2:34.26 (39.05)
  4 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:54.80        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)     2:09.51 (45.81)     2:54.80 (45.29)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.29    2:55.03        
                  37.67     1:21.58 (43.91)     2:08.38 (46.80)     2:55.03 (46.65)
  6 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              2:50.67    2:57.65        
                  36.67     1:20.30 (43.63)     2:10.20 (49.90)     2:57.65 (47.45)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               1:02.58    1:01.71 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.71 (33.17)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:03.68    1:01.86 SILV   
                  27.86     1:01.86 (34.00)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:03.09    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.91 (33.36)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.44 (33.15)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              1:05.30    1:02.75 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.75 (33.82)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:08.38    1:02.89 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.89 (34.28)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.25    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:04.10    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.05 (33.00)                                        
  9 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.28    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
 10 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:03.29    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:08.34    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)                                        
 12 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:04.17 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.17 (34.45)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:06.72    1:04.22 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.22 (34.35)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:04.37 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.37 (34.85)                                        
 15 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.27    1:04.93 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.93 (35.03)                                        
 16 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.23 (34.25)                                        
 18 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)                                        
 19 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.95 (34.66)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.50    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                1:04.74    1:06.14 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.14 (35.99)                                        
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:05.46    1:06.18 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)                                        
 23 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:03.62    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.52 (35.44)                                        
 24 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.27    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.60 (35.99)                                        
 25 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.89 (34.96)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)                                        
 27 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.11 (35.55)                                        
 29 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:08.14    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)                                        
 30 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:07.50 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.50 (36.88)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.69    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.10 (36.67)                                        
 33 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.14    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)                                        
 34 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.57    1:08.75 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)                                        
 35 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:09.42 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.42 (38.30)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:10.06    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.48 (36.77)                                        
 37 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.36    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)                                        
 38 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)                                        
 39 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:05.78    1:09.95 SILV   
                  30.84     1:09.95 (39.11)                                        
 40 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:10.22 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.22 (38.49)                                        
 41 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:11.95    1:10.24 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.24 (38.28)                                        
 42 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)                                        
 43 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:09.89    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.47 (38.19)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:07.66    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.76 (36.54)                                        
 45 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           1:08.17    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.04 (38.19)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:02.79   X1:02.76        
                  29.55     1:02.76 (33.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              1:04.15      59.65 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.65 (32.03)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:00.17 ZQ     
                  27.85     1:00.17 (32.32)                                        
  3 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.79 (31.96)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:01.23 JO     
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.81    1:12.70        
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)                                        
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:07.60    1:12.70        
                  34.60     1:12.70 (38.10)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:11.10    1:13.02        
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)                                        
  8 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:13.03        
                  34.27     1:13.03 (38.76)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:13.18        
                  32.59     1:13.18 (40.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:28.70    2:24.22 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.99 (36.26)     1:45.47 (38.48)     2:24.22 (38.75)
  2 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:29.30    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.95 (36.75)     1:46.74 (38.79)     2:25.95 (39.21)
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.76    2:26.04 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.99 (37.69)     1:48.53 (38.54)     2:26.04 (37.51)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:28.71    2:26.43 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)     1:49.09 (38.84)     2:26.43 (37.34)
  5 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            2:26.12    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.91 (37.15)     1:47.90 (38.99)     2:27.43 (39.53)
  6 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.72    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)     1:48.92 (39.33)     2:27.73 (38.81)
  7 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:30.82    2:31.46 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.73 (38.74)     1:51.96 (40.23)     2:31.46 (39.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:25.59    2:13.73 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:03.06 (34.45)     1:39.34 (36.28)     2:13.73 (34.39)
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.65    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:03.57 (34.54)     1:40.28 (36.71)     2:16.40 (36.12)
  3 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:27.90    2:22.69 JO     
                  30.37     1:06.27 (35.90)     1:43.89 (37.62)     2:22.69 (38.80)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.10    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.87     1:09.28 (37.41)     1:46.49 (37.21)     2:23.05 (36.56)
  5 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:23.47 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:45.17 (37.71)     2:23.47 (38.30)
  6 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:28.66    2:36.31        
                  33.19     1:11.83 (38.64)     1:53.67 (41.84)     2:36.31 (42.64)
 -- Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:29.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.70    2:14.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)     1:44.03 (39.64)     2:14.12 (30.09)
  2 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:14.86    2:14.53 SILV   
                  29.11     1:04.48 (35.37)     1:43.89 (39.41)     2:14.53 (30.64)
  3 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:21.45    2:15.67 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.90 (34.49)     1:45.77 (41.87)     2:15.67 (29.90)
  4 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:14.76    2:15.85 SILV   
                  28.65     1:03.55 (34.90)     1:45.42 (41.87)     2:15.85 (30.43)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:16.16 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.63 (34.26)     1:43.68 (40.05)     2:16.16 (32.48)
  6 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:21.48    2:16.73 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.38 (36.54)     1:45.88 (38.50)     2:16.73 (30.85)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:17.18 SILV   
                  28.34     1:03.53 (35.19)     1:45.31 (41.78)     2:17.18 (31.87)
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:20.74    2:17.20 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.34 (34.14)     1:44.99 (41.65)     2:17.20 (32.21)
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:17.80 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.43 (34.52)     1:45.76 (42.33)     2:17.80 (32.04)
 10 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:20.05    2:18.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.65 (37.59)     1:48.58 (40.93)     2:18.05 (29.47)
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:19.77    2:18.21 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.20 (34.49)     1:46.14 (41.94)     2:18.21 (32.07)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.30    2:18.41 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.19 (34.43)     1:47.65 (43.46)     2:18.41 (30.76)
 13 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:18.93    2:19.59 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:47.52 (39.09)     2:19.59 (32.07)
 14 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               2:16.90    2:19.76 SILV   
                  28.57     1:05.56 (36.99)     1:48.02 (42.46)     2:19.76 (31.74)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:20.06 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.49 (35.28)     1:48.44 (42.95)     2:20.06 (31.62)
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:20.87 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.02 (36.21)     1:50.41 (43.39)     2:20.87 (30.46)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:21.08 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)     1:50.99 (41.91)     2:21.08 (30.09)
 18 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:23.10    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)     1:49.30 (41.19)     2:21.15 (31.85)
 19 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:21.08    2:21.46 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)     1:48.25 (41.39)     2:21.46 (33.21)
 20 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              2:30.53    2:22.32 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.39 (36.68)     1:51.41 (44.02)     2:22.32 (30.91)
 21 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:23.32    2:22.33 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:50.93 (41.41)     2:22.33 (31.40)
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:22.58    2:23.00 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.48 (37.03)     1:50.40 (42.92)     2:23.00 (32.60)
 23 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.30    2:23.04 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.83 (36.98)     1:51.43 (42.60)     2:23.04 (31.61)
 24 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.96    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.56 (35.44)     1:51.93 (45.37)     2:23.75 (31.82)
 25 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:23.95 SILV   
                  30.88     1:10.01 (39.13)     1:52.30 (42.29)     2:23.95 (31.65)
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:24.38 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.48 (39.58)     1:54.59 (43.11)     2:24.38 (29.79)
 27 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.84 (37.73)     1:51.16 (42.32)     2:24.53 (33.37)
 28 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.69    2:24.80 SILV   
                  30.16     1:08.05 (37.89)     1:53.56 (45.51)     2:24.80 (31.24)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:24.85 SILV   
                  31.27     1:09.84 (38.57)     1:51.53 (41.69)     2:24.85 (33.32)
 30 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:24.87 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.04 (36.49)     1:52.67 (44.63)     2:24.87 (32.20)
 31 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:26.69    2:24.97 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:52.99 (45.62)     2:24.97 (31.98)
 32 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.41    2:25.02 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.87 (37.09)     1:51.56 (42.69)     2:25.02 (33.46)
 32 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:24.81    2:25.02 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.80 (38.24)     1:53.91 (44.11)     2:25.02 (31.11)
 34 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               2:24.58    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.52 (37.29)     1:52.58 (44.06)     2:25.29 (32.71)
 35 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:21.04    2:25.40 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.62 (37.43)     1:53.41 (43.79)     2:25.40 (31.99)
 36 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:26.12 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.78 (36.11)     1:55.09 (48.31)     2:26.12 (31.03)
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.53    2:26.21 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)     1:54.59 (45.47)     2:26.21 (31.62)
 38 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.57    2:26.94 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.42 (35.51)     1:56.97 (48.55)     2:26.94 (29.97)
 39 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:27.39    2:27.35 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.08 (36.87)     1:55.16 (47.08)     2:27.35 (32.19)
 40 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:26.61    2:27.54 SILV   
                  30.97     1:10.97 (40.00)     1:56.29 (45.32)     2:27.54 (31.25)
 41 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               2:25.73    2:27.72 SILV   
                  30.97     1:09.98 (39.01)     1:54.58 (44.60)     2:27.72 (33.14)
 42 Neporanny, Nicholas P     14 WSSC-MR              2:22.69    2:27.76 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.33 (36.98)     1:55.33 (45.00)     2:27.76 (32.43)
 43 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:29.89    2:27.85 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)     1:56.76 (46.45)     2:27.85 (31.09)
 44 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:28.48 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.64 (36.35)     1:55.99 (45.35)     2:28.48 (32.49)
 45 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:28.72 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.51 (39.14)     1:54.93 (42.42)     2:28.72 (33.79)
 46 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:21.96    2:28.96 SILV   
                  32.41     1:13.32 (40.91)     1:53.80 (40.48)     2:28.96 (35.16)
 47 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:29.37 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.46 (37.56)     1:56.67 (45.21)     2:29.37 (32.70)
 48 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:28.47    2:29.56 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.07 (37.55)     1:57.07 (46.00)     2:29.56 (32.49)
 49 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.99    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.35 (38.31)     1:56.80 (47.45)     2:29.62 (32.82)
 50 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.15 (37.54)     1:55.68 (46.53)     2:29.98 (34.30)
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:32.93    2:29.98 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)     1:59.07 (47.92)     2:29.98 (30.91)
 52 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.56    2:30.02 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.35 (39.71)     1:56.18 (41.83)     2:30.02 (33.84)
 53 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               2:31.82    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.39 (40.21)     1:57.10 (44.71)     2:30.61 (33.51)
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:21.49   X2:20.71        
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:48.68 (43.88)     2:20.71 (32.03)
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.20   X2:25.21        
                  29.31     1:04.58 (35.27)     1:50.59 (46.01)     2:25.21 (34.62)
 -- Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               2:28.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.86     1:11.37 (39.51)     1:56.05 (44.68)          DQ (32.87)
 -- You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.64     1:03.87 (34.23)     1:46.70 (42.83)          DQ (31.12)
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:24.89         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.39     1:07.83 (36.44)     1:53.13 (45.30)          DQ (33.27)
 -- Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:20.30         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.65     1:06.32 (35.67)     1:50.40 (44.08)          DQ (33.38)
 -- Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.39     1:04.95 (36.56)     1:50.83 (45.88)          DQ (33.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:14.60    2:10.20 JO     
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)     1:39.73 (38.51)     2:10.20 (30.47)
  2 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               2:18.55    2:12.54 JO     
                  28.25     1:01.83 (33.58)     1:41.80 (39.97)     2:12.54 (30.74)
  3 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:17.52    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:41.94 (39.35)     2:12.61 (30.67)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:19.80    2:12.71 JO     
                  28.10     1:02.44 (34.34)     1:44.59 (42.15)     2:12.71 (28.12)
  5 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:24.89    2:12.98 JO     
                  28.42     1:01.01 (32.59)     1:42.51 (41.50)     2:12.98 (30.47)
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:15.85    2:13.47 JO     
                  28.16     1:03.21 (35.05)     1:43.55 (40.34)     2:13.47 (29.92)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:15.72    2:13.99 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)     1:44.14 (40.57)     2:13.99 (29.85)
  8 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:33.54        
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)     1:59.40 (46.14)     2:33.54 (34.14)
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:35.74        
                  34.37     1:15.40 (41.03)     2:03.69 (48.29)     2:35.74 (32.05)
 -- Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:16.22         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:22.23         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              2:28.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                2:16.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.47    4:47.42 SILV   
                  29.31     1:04.65 (35.34)     1:43.10 (38.45)     2:21.23 (38.13)
        3:02.54 (41.31)     3:44.55 (42.01)     4:16.23 (31.68)     4:47.42 (31.19)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                5:02.48    4:48.90 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.44 (36.87)     1:43.75 (36.31)     2:19.93 (36.18)
        3:02.13 (42.20)     3:44.88 (42.75)     4:17.97 (33.09)     4:48.90 (30.93)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:48.99 SILV   
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)     1:40.52 (37.30)     2:17.02 (36.50)
        3:00.70 (43.68)     3:44.66 (43.96)     4:17.46 (32.80)     4:48.99 (31.53)
  4 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:50.56    4:51.02 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:42.37 (36.59)     2:18.63 (36.26)
        3:02.36 (43.73)     3:46.99 (44.63)     4:19.94 (32.95)     4:51.02 (31.08)
  5 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              5:03.78    4:51.81 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.08 (35.60)     1:44.72 (38.64)     2:22.50 (37.78)
        3:03.36 (40.86)     3:45.26 (41.90)     4:19.57 (34.31)     4:51.81 (32.24)
  6 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              4:55.57    4:53.05 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)     1:44.43 (37.91)     2:22.13 (37.70)
        3:02.41 (40.28)     3:43.82 (41.41)     4:18.30 (34.48)     4:53.05 (34.75)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               5:07.70    4:53.35 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.00 (38.88)     1:47.51 (36.51)     2:25.57 (38.06)
        3:07.53 (41.96)     3:49.08 (41.55)     4:21.75 (32.67)     4:53.35 (31.60)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              4:58.27    4:54.29 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.76 (35.51)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:20.81 (36.38)
        3:06.58 (45.77)     3:50.95 (44.37)     4:23.51 (32.56)     4:54.29 (30.78)
  9 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.44    4:56.83 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.51 (36.50)     1:44.16 (36.65)     2:20.76 (36.60)
        3:05.89 (45.13)     3:51.98 (46.09)     4:24.38 (32.40)     4:56.83 (32.45)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              5:09.06    4:58.14 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.96 (37.89)     1:48.62 (38.66)     2:27.02 (38.40)
        3:09.71 (42.69)     3:53.58 (43.87)     4:25.89 (32.31)     4:58.14 (32.25)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            4:57.35    4:58.98 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.26 (37.34)     1:45.80 (37.54)     2:22.75 (36.95)
        3:07.87 (45.12)     3:52.68 (44.81)     4:26.66 (33.98)     4:58.98 (32.32)
 12 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.98    4:59.13 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.08 (38.73)     1:49.45 (38.37)     2:29.03 (39.58)
        3:09.80 (40.77)     3:52.59 (42.79)     4:26.44 (33.85)     4:59.13 (32.69)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              4:59.75    4:59.14 SILV   
                  30.79     1:08.63 (37.84)     1:45.75 (37.12)     2:22.30 (36.55)
        3:07.21 (44.91)     3:52.63 (45.42)     4:26.43 (33.80)     4:59.14 (32.71)
 14 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                4:55.39    4:59.64 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.96 (36.96)     1:45.77 (37.81)     2:21.60 (35.83)
        3:05.87 (44.27)     3:50.31 (44.44)     4:25.79 (35.48)     4:59.64 (33.85)
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                5:09.22    4:59.71 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:42.69 (37.63)     2:21.01 (38.32)
        3:05.65 (44.64)     3:49.84 (44.19)     4:25.75 (35.91)     4:59.71 (33.96)
 16 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           5:06.56    5:00.32 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.11 (37.17)     1:49.08 (40.97)     2:29.82 (40.74)
        3:12.30 (42.48)     3:54.99 (42.69)     4:29.30 (34.31)     5:00.32 (31.02)
 17 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            5:01.77    5:00.38 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.16 (37.76)     1:50.11 (39.95)     2:27.54 (37.43)
        3:10.15 (42.61)     3:52.90 (42.75)     4:27.44 (34.54)     5:00.38 (32.94)
 18 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.45    5:03.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.69 (37.02)     1:47.88 (39.19)     2:25.97 (38.09)
        3:10.11 (44.14)     3:55.76 (45.65)     4:30.24 (34.48)     5:03.72 (33.48)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:03.59    5:03.82 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.50 (38.03)     1:51.39 (40.89)     2:32.17 (40.78)
        3:14.11 (41.94)     3:58.10 (43.99)     4:31.26 (33.16)     5:03.82 (32.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              4:47.46    4:36.98 JO     
                  28.36     1:01.69 (33.33)     1:38.08 (36.39)     2:13.99 (35.91)
        2:55.78 (41.79)     3:37.83 (42.05)     4:08.39 (30.56)     4:36.98 (28.59)
  2 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            4:46.41    4:37.89 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.81 (34.02)     1:39.83 (37.02)     2:16.23 (36.40)
        2:55.99 (39.76)     3:37.56 (41.57)     4:08.52 (30.96)     4:37.89 (29.37)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.76    4:40.36 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.19 (35.45)     1:43.12 (36.93)     2:18.56 (35.44)
        2:58.05 (39.49)     3:38.49 (40.44)     4:10.01 (31.52)     4:40.36 (30.35)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              4:56.86    4:42.97 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.15 (34.76)     1:40.61 (35.46)     2:16.71 (36.10)
        2:56.80 (40.09)     3:37.43 (40.63)     4:11.03 (33.60)     4:42.97 (31.94)
  5 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              4:49.98    4:44.33 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:39.70 (37.35)     2:16.61 (36.91)
        2:58.34 (41.73)     3:41.18 (42.84)     4:12.83 (31.65)     4:44.33 (31.50)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:09.87        
                  33.97     1:15.37 (41.40)     1:52.67 (37.30)     2:29.43 (36.76)
        3:15.82 (46.39)     4:01.71 (45.89)     4:35.83 (34.12)     5:09.87 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                24.44      24.03 SILV   
  2 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                24.39      24.24 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 24.30      24.35 SILV   
  4 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR                25.12      24.50 SILV   
  5 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                24.59      24.56 SILV   
  6 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.70 SILV   
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR                25.17      24.81 SILV   
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                25.14      24.89 SILV   
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR                 24.83      24.94 SILV   
 10 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                25.12      24.97 SILV   
 11 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.01 SILV   
 12 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.04 SILV   
 -- Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  24.69         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR                24.29      23.54 SMAX   
  2 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR                23.96      23.71 SMAX   
  3 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                24.11      23.73 SMAX   
  4 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                25.12      25.25        
  5 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR                25.05      25.33        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.38        
  7 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.65        
  8 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR              25.13      26.10        
  9 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR                 25.03      26.22        
 -- Severs, John R            15 SSL-MR                 25.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR                54.27      52.22 SILV   
                  25.30       52.22 (26.92)                                        
  2 Negron, Nicholas A        16 PATS-MR                52.03      52.23 SILV   
                  24.97       52.23 (27.26)                                        
  3 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR                53.07      52.43 SILV   
                  25.48       52.43 (26.95)                                        
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                54.32      52.79 SILV   
                  25.46       52.79 (27.33)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  53.45      53.07 SILV   
                  25.35       53.07 (27.72)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                54.31      53.51 SILV   
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  7 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                53.57      53.63 SILV   
                  25.40       53.63 (28.23)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 54.13      53.69 SILV   
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)                                        
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                53.62      53.72 SILV   
                  25.81       53.72 (27.91)                                        
 10 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR                 54.27      53.98 SILV   
                  26.30       53.98 (27.68)                                        
 11 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                54.35      54.41 SILV   
                  26.00       54.41 (28.41)                                        
 12 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                53.20      54.42 SILV   
                  26.22       54.42 (28.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                53.16      51.65 SMAX   
                  24.88       51.65 (26.77)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR                53.82      51.74 SMAX   
                  24.78       51.74 (26.96)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                54.20      54.70        
                  25.99       54.70 (28.71)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                54.00      55.01        
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.45        
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:55.63    1:55.38 SILV   
                  27.11       55.86 (28.75)     1:25.57 (29.71)     1:55.38 (29.81)
  2 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:56.06    1:56.42 SILV   
                  26.59       55.42 (28.83)     1:26.01 (30.59)     1:56.42 (30.41)
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:57.08    1:56.49 SILV   
                  26.77       56.19 (29.42)     1:26.73 (30.54)     1:56.49 (29.76)
  4 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:57.91    1:57.86 SILV   
                  26.68       56.26 (29.58)     1:27.15 (30.89)     1:57.86 (30.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            1:56.92    1:58.79        
                  28.10       56.60 (28.50)     1:27.13 (30.53)     1:58.79 (31.66)
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR               1:57.46    2:00.89        
                  28.07       58.95 (30.88)     1:31.06 (32.11)     2:00.89 (29.83)
  3 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:57.93    2:02.55        
                  27.60       58.26 (30.66)     1:30.22 (31.96)     2:02.55 (32.33)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              5:17.00    5:15.84 SILV   
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)     1:31.43 (32.02)     2:03.39 (31.96)
        2:35.58 (32.19)     3:07.27 (31.69)     3:39.96 (32.69)     4:12.66 (32.70)
        4:45.14 (32.48)     5:15.84 (30.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              5:14.16    5:22.15        
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)     1:30.81 (32.47)     2:03.61 (32.80)
        2:36.38 (32.77)     3:10.02 (33.64)     3:43.36 (33.34)     4:16.78 (33.42)
        4:50.29 (33.51)     5:22.15 (31.86)                                        
  2 Assad, Thomas A           15 SSL-MR               5:15.28    5:22.97        
                  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)     1:33.03 (32.34)     2:05.94 (32.91)
        2:38.63 (32.69)     3:11.45 (32.82)     3:45.02 (33.57)     4:18.24 (33.22)
        4:51.42 (33.18)     5:22.97 (31.55)                                        
  3 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               5:17.60    5:27.52        
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.85 (33.49)
        2:40.25 (33.40)     3:13.66 (33.41)     3:47.53 (33.87)     4:21.39 (33.86)
        4:55.18 (33.79)     5:27.52 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:02.11    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.21 (30.89)                                        
  2 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.91    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.70     1:00.61 (30.91)                                        
  3 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:01.10    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.80 (31.29)                                        
  4 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:02.71    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.97 (32.14)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               1:01.68    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.19 (31.53)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
  8 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.81 (32.45)                                        
  9 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)                                        
 10 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.08 (31.61)                                        
 11 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.15 (32.76)                                        
 12 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR              1:02.49      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.51 (29.84)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              1:01.51      59.52 SMAX   
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              1:02.33      59.86 SMAX   
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Edward A        16 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:05.50        
                1:05.53         1:05.50 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.88    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)     1:39.48 (34.78)     2:12.88 (33.40)
  2 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:14.26 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.00 (34.91)     1:42.19 (34.19)     2:14.26 (32.07)
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:15.74    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)     1:39.72 (34.42)     2:14.81 (35.09)
  4 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               2:13.01    2:15.56 SILV   
                  31.59   1:40.85 (1:09.26)     2:15.56 (34.71)         2:15.56 ( )
  5 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:13.21    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)     1:41.71 (34.97)     2:16.69 (34.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:14.18    2:07.75 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)     1:35.55 (32.71)     2:07.75 (32.20)
  2 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:12.94    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:35.22 (33.22)     2:08.65 (33.43)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:11.16    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.79 (32.59)     1:37.03 (33.24)     2:09.41 (32.38)
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:15.57    2:17.17        
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)     1:42.22 (34.81)     2:17.17 (34.95)
  5 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               2:16.23    2:17.29        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:16.42    2:17.73        
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)     1:43.10 (35.25)     2:17.73 (34.63)
 -- Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:16.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.76 (35.25)                                        
  2 Martin, Ryan P            18 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)                                        
  3 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               1:06.92    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.94 (35.88)                                        
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:08.57 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:08.65    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.56 (36.49)                                        
 -- Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:09.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  32.26          DQ (36.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.58 (34.08)                                        
  2 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:12.10        
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:13.23        
                  33.93     1:13.23 (39.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:31.64    2:30.27 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:49.17 (39.16)     2:30.27 (41.10)
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:36.30    2:32.93 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.00 (38.43)     1:53.27 (40.27)     2:32.93 (39.66)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:33.13 (40.97)
  4 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:34.17 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.16 (39.14)     1:54.08 (40.92)     2:34.17 (40.09)
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:36.52    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.03 (39.35)     1:54.75 (40.72)     2:34.68 (39.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:33.53    2:22.32 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.06 (35.42)     1:44.28 (37.22)     2:22.32 (38.04)
  2 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.99    2:26.49 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)     1:48.23 (37.99)     2:26.49 (38.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR                59.39      58.28 SILV   
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)                                        
  2 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                59.43      58.44 SILV   
                  27.27       58.44 (31.17)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.85      58.51 SILV   
                  27.57       58.51 (30.94)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR              59.70      59.57 SILV   
                  26.35       59.57 (33.22)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  58.98    1:00.23 SILV   
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)                                        
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.34 SILV   
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)                                        
  7 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              1:00.59    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.73 (32.19)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.23    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)                                        
  9 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.02     1:01.04 (33.02)                                        
 10 Negron, Nicholas A        16 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)                                        
 11 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR                 59.50    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.81 (33.34)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.15    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.84     1:02.42 (33.58)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  58.84         DQ        
      False start
                  28.90          DQ (32.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                58.93      57.66 SMAX   
                  27.00       57.66 (30.66)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              1:02.52    1:03.37        
                  28.34     1:03.37 (35.03)                                        
  3 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:04.24        
                  29.28     1:04.24 (34.96)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:05.16        
                  29.18     1:05.16 (35.98)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:08.90        
                  31.62     1:08.90 (37.28)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:02.42         DQ        
      False start
                  29.47          DQ (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:17.32    2:16.12 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.87 (32.97)     1:37.49 (36.62)     2:16.12 (38.63)
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:18.66    2:17.04 SILV   
                  28.60     1:02.09 (33.49)     1:38.66 (36.57)     2:17.04 (38.38)
  3 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              2:20.25    2:17.22 SILV   
                  27.91     1:00.32 (32.41)     1:37.03 (36.71)     2:17.22 (40.19)
  4 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:21.10    2:17.71 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.72 (33.96)     1:40.82 (37.10)     2:17.71 (36.89)
  5 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:20.79    2:19.36 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)     1:41.49 (37.57)     2:19.36 (37.87)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:22.34    2:23.10 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.11 (35.57)     1:44.45 (38.34)     2:23.10 (38.65)
  7 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:23.48 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.97 (35.88)     1:45.04 (39.07)     2:23.48 (38.44)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Repnikov, Anton N         15 COND-MR              2:26.06         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.61    2:10.04 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.25 (33.88)     1:40.93 (38.68)     2:10.04 (29.11)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:10.11    2:12.18 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.99 (34.36)     1:42.33 (39.34)     2:12.18 (29.85)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:10.61    2:12.99 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.93 (33.90)     1:42.88 (39.95)     2:12.99 (30.11)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:13.28 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.03 (33.18)     1:42.13 (40.10)     2:13.28 (31.15)
  5 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:15.65    2:13.58 SILV   
                  27.71     1:01.36 (33.65)     1:41.94 (40.58)     2:13.58 (31.64)
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:12.35    2:13.78 SILV   
                  26.10     1:00.53 (34.43)     1:42.97 (42.44)     2:13.78 (30.81)
  7 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              2:16.36    2:14.26 SILV   
                  27.83     1:01.42 (33.59)     1:42.39 (40.97)     2:14.26 (31.87)
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:20.41    2:14.34 SILV   
                  27.74     1:02.79 (35.05)     1:44.78 (41.99)     2:14.34 (29.56)
  9 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:14.94    2:15.88 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.50 (34.13)     1:46.10 (43.60)     2:15.88 (29.78)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:17.34    2:16.17 SILV   
                  28.75     1:04.40 (35.65)     1:45.90 (41.50)     2:16.17 (30.27)
 11 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:16.90 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:46.11 (44.61)     2:16.90 (30.79)
 12 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:18.86    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.65 (34.59)     1:46.29 (41.64)     2:16.99 (30.70)
 13 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:17.03 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.61 (36.45)     1:46.57 (39.96)     2:17.03 (30.46)
 14 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:17.33 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.51 (35.62)     1:45.54 (41.03)     2:17.33 (31.79)
 15 Cella, Chaz               17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:17.40 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.36 (34.96)     1:48.56 (44.20)     2:17.40 (28.84)
 16 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               2:19.66    2:17.45 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.68 (33.39)     1:46.40 (43.72)     2:17.45 (31.05)
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:17.85    2:17.57 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)     1:45.60 (41.10)     2:17.57 (31.97)
 18 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               2:11.49    2:17.90 SILV   
                  30.29     1:06.26 (35.97)     1:47.21 (40.95)     2:17.90 (30.69)
 19 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:17.96 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.21 (36.29)     1:45.98 (38.77)     2:17.96 (31.98)
 20 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:21.08    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)     1:49.07 (43.88)     2:18.54 (29.47)
 21 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:21.57    2:18.61 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.07 (37.09)     1:49.09 (42.02)     2:18.61 (29.52)
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:19.35    2:18.95 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.76 (35.47)     1:48.46 (42.70)     2:18.95 (30.49)
 23 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:17.54    2:19.01 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)     1:49.22 (43.58)     2:19.01 (29.79)
 23 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR               2:24.19    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.17 (35.86)     1:50.08 (41.91)     2:19.01 (28.93)
 25 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.65    2:19.39 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.85 (35.69)     1:48.13 (43.28)     2:19.39 (31.26)
 26 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               2:18.19    2:19.48 SILV   
                  29.63     1:05.64 (36.01)     1:48.12 (42.48)     2:19.48 (31.36)
 27 Dorsky, David J           15 Empire-MR            2:20.47    2:19.50 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.52 (34.84)     1:48.55 (43.03)     2:19.50 (30.95)
 28 Mangan, Matthew J         16 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:19.60 SILV   
                  27.81     1:02.49 (34.68)     1:46.40 (43.91)     2:19.60 (33.20)
 29 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               2:19.19    2:20.42 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:47.90 (43.05)     2:20.42 (32.52)
 30 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR              2:17.12    2:21.21 SILV   
                  28.09     1:05.66 (37.57)     1:48.33 (42.67)     2:21.21 (32.88)
 31 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:21.48 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.66 (36.81)     1:49.77 (42.11)     2:21.48 (31.71)
 32 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              2:26.17    2:21.75 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.57 (35.00)     1:48.13 (43.56)     2:21.75 (33.62)
 33 Cicalese, Matthew T       17 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:22.20 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.47 (35.74)     1:48.60 (42.13)     2:22.20 (33.60)
 34 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:23.06    2:22.31 SILV   
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:50.33 (44.26)     2:22.31 (31.98)
 35 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              2:23.53    2:22.78 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.61 (35.04)     1:50.14 (45.53)     2:22.78 (32.64)
 36 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:22.97 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.90 (37.22)     1:49.53 (42.63)     2:22.97 (33.44)
 37 Weisglass, Marc L         15 Empire-MR            2:22.79    2:22.99 SILV   
                  29.23     1:04.12 (34.89)     1:49.29 (45.17)     2:22.99 (33.70)
 38 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.94 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:53.54 (45.11)     2:23.94 (30.40)
 39 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.69    2:24.77 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.05 (37.79)     1:50.96 (40.91)     2:24.77 (33.81)
 40 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              2:26.40    2:25.04 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.58 (36.47)     1:52.32 (45.74)     2:25.04 (32.72)
 41 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.50 (36.60)     1:49.45 (42.95)     2:25.15 (35.70)
 42 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:25.81 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.71 (35.65)     1:52.40 (46.69)     2:25.81 (33.41)
 43 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.04    2:26.41 SILV   
                  30.02     1:07.28 (37.26)     1:53.47 (46.19)     2:26.41 (32.94)
 44 Fusco, Daniel             16 NYSA-MR              2:27.33    2:26.80 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.03 (37.99)     1:53.43 (43.40)     2:26.80 (33.37)
 45 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               2:23.06    2:27.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:08.43 (38.39)     1:52.41 (43.98)     2:27.07 (34.66)
 46 Druke, Christopher        15 PBAC-MR              2:24.06    2:27.16 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.47 (38.01)     1:52.79 (42.32)     2:27.16 (34.37)
 47 Ludwig, Ben E             15 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:27.26 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.41 (40.03)     1:54.37 (41.96)     2:27.26 (32.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:08.14    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  26.82       58.48 (31.66)     1:37.43 (38.95)     2:07.20 (29.77)
 -- McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              2:24.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Borrero, Anthony J        16 Barracudas-MR        2:14.66         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR                NT      29.06        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                   NT      29.25        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                   NT      29.34        
  4 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                     NT      29.73        
  5 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR                NT      29.98        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT      25.78        
  2 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.93        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR                   NT      53.32        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.09        
  3 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.27        
  4 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:11.81        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:59.73        
                  26.31       56.98 (30.67)     1:28.74 (31.76)     1:59.73 (30.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.17        
                  29.30     1:00.17 (30.87)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.79        
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.58        
                  31.76     1:05.52 (33.76)     1:40.79 (35.27)     2:15.58 (34.79)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.71        
                  32.84     1:08.23 (35.39)     1:45.21 (36.98)     2:22.71 (37.50)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.35        
                  39.37     1:23.35 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.23        
                  33.27     1:11.23 (37.96)                                        
  2 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.36        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)                                        
  3 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.17        
                  36.20     1:18.17 (41.97)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
                  44.15     1:35.14 (50.99)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.54        
                  48.22     1:40.54 (52.32)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:35.48        
                  34.26     1:13.70 (39.44)     1:54.95 (41.25)     2:35.48 (40.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:33.53