Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/23/2014 10:27 AM
        2014 MR RED International Invitational - 6/21/2014 to 6/22/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140604                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                30.62      31.09         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               32.42      31.43         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.26         16  
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                33.97      33.49         15  
  5 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                38.62      34.37         14  
  6 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               34.00      35.40         13  
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.38      36.07         12  
  8 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.22      36.13         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                36.93      36.17          9  
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.22          6.5
 10 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.22          6.5
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.29          5  
 13 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR            40.00      36.34          4  
 14 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 36.10      36.73          3  
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  37.51      36.75          2  
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                35.46      37.03          1  
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.68      37.81        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            39.59      37.90        
 18 Galicia, Ximena     10 Sharks-NJ              37.05      37.90        
 20 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.75      38.16        
 21 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                50.70      38.36        
 22 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             37.69      38.81        
 23 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.79      38.87        
 24 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.31        
 25 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     38.05      39.35        
 26 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      39.39        
 27 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              41.27      39.41        
 28 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                38.79      39.88        
 29 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                38.50      40.16        
 30 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                39.93      40.46        
 31 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 41.14      40.53        
 32 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            40.78      41.20        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.97      41.44        
 34 Stroka, Greta        9 Twisters-MR            48.95      41.65        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.12        
 36 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            45.40      42.61        
 36 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 41.27      42.61        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              42.27      42.68        
 39 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            44.73      42.71        
 40 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.75        
 41 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            42.72      43.05        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      43.07        
 43 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR                44.55      43.45        
 44 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                44.99      43.60        
 44 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                41.68      43.60        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.41      43.67        
 47 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 36.92      43.97        
 48 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     41.09      44.17        
 49 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      44.30        
 50 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 46.28      44.48        
 51 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            45.84      44.61        
 52 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                44.51      44.64        
 53 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                46.23      44.67        
 54 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.37      45.67        
 55 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ              46.79      45.78        
 56 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 46.50      46.10        
 57 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR                 46.53      47.15        
 58 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.26      47.63        
 59 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                59.87      47.73        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 45.15      48.20        
 61 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR                 47.59      48.30        
 62 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            49.07      48.48        
 63 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            47.72      48.74        
 64 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            49.80      49.82        
 65 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR            49.78      50.20        
 66 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.88      50.64        
 67 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            48.12      50.70        
 68 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR                 55.73      50.81        
 69 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            47.70      51.35        
 70 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.67      51.62        
 71 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR            52.61      51.83        
 72 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.83        
 73 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.28      53.03        
 74 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.05        
 75 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                58.39      53.17        
 76 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            58.65      53.96        
 77 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.16        
 78 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      55.50        
 79 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 53.78      55.72        
 80 Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              1:00.09      56.29        
 81 Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR            42.88      56.65        
 82 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.35      56.89        
 83 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.99      57.33        
 84 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:01.71        
 85 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.05        
 86 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:23.56        
 -- Garcia, Gianna       8 Tritons-MR           1:04.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR             1:10.95    1:07.23         20  
                  33.37     1:07.23 (33.86)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.33         17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:11.35         16  
                  34.81     1:11.35 (36.54)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.33    1:14.44         15  
  5 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             1:15.00    1:16.20         14  
                  35.86     1:16.20 (40.34)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.67    1:17.46         13  
  7 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:20.41    1:18.52         12  
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.61         11  
  9 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:23.18          9  
                  41.23     1:23.18 (41.95)                                        
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:23.23          7  
 11 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.06          6  
 12 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.34    1:24.83          5  
                  40.50     1:24.83 (44.33)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.61          4  
 14 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                   1:25.08    1:25.96          3  
                  40.73     1:25.96 (45.23)                                        
 15 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.36    1:26.91          2  
 16 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:28.23          1  
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.53        
 18 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                   1:33.39    1:28.62        
                  43.40     1:28.62 (45.22)                                        
 19 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:29.39        
 20 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ            1:32.98    1:30.05        
                  40.59     1:30.05 (49.46)                                        
 21 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:30.31        
                  40.00     1:30.31 (50.31)                                        
 22 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:30.12    1:30.62        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:30.99        
                  43.03     1:30.99 (47.96)                                        
 24 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ            1:32.86    1:31.23        
                  43.70     1:31.23 (47.53)                                        
 25 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR              1:32.63    1:31.32        
 26 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.20    1:34.04        
                  43.63     1:34.04 (50.41)                                        
 27 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:34.26        
                  47.57     1:34.26 (46.69)                                        
 28 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:34.42        
                  44.87     1:34.42 (49.55)                                        
 29 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.29    1:35.03        
                  43.92     1:35.03 (51.11)                                        
 30 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:54.08    1:36.18        
                  46.43     1:36.18 (49.75)                                        
 31 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR               1:51.89    1:36.36        
 31 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:36.36        
                  46.12     1:36.36 (50.24)                                        
 33 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.45    1:36.40        
                  48.17     1:36.40 (48.23)                                        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:36.59        
                  49.23     1:36.59 (47.36)                                        
 35 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.62    1:37.25        
 36 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR              1:38.25    1:37.31        
                  45.94     1:37.31 (51.37)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:37.44    1:37.36        
                  46.35     1:37.36 (51.01)                                        
 38 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.01    1:37.51        
                  45.83     1:37.51 (51.68)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.35    1:37.90        
                  46.38     1:37.90 (51.52)                                        
 40 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:38.20    1:38.51        
                  47.06     1:38.51 (51.45)                                        
 41 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:40.61        
 42 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.65    1:41.80        
 43 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:42.02        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:43.35    1:42.46        
                  48.52     1:42.46 (53.94)                                        
 45 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:43.82    1:43.16        
 46 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:45.93    1:43.44        
 47 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:43.76        
 48 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:58.67    1:46.73        
                  49.85     1:46.73 (56.88)                                        
 49 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.78    1:47.37        
                  53.15     1:47.37 (54.22)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:59.86    1:49.06        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR              1:46.43    1:50.29        
                  52.36     1:50.29 (57.93)                                        
 52 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR              1:49.31    1:51.09        
 53 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.19    1:51.17        
 54 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          1:50.70    1:51.98        
 55 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.30    1:52.90        
 56 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.13    1:53.99        
                  45.45   1:53.99 (1:08.54)                                        
 57 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.07    1:55.23        
 58 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:56.57    1:55.25        
 59 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.28    1:56.31        
                  55.66   1:56.31 (1:00.65)                                        
 60 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              2:02.95    1:56.40        
 61 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               2:19.00    1:56.94        
                  52.13   1:56.94 (1:04.81)                                        
 62 Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR              1:53.20    1:57.75        
 63 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:50.06    1:58.07        
                  55.42   1:58.07 (1:02.65)                                        
 64 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:02.10    1:59.81        
                  56.73   1:59.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 65 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:01.86        
 66 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.81    2:02.70        
                  58.71   2:02.70 (1:03.99)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:03.22        
 68 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:23.39    2:03.44        
                  56.96   2:03.44 (1:06.48)                                        
 69 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:03.62        
 70 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.06        
 71 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.85        
                  52.73   2:09.85 (1:17.12)                                        
 72 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:12.31        
                  56.80   2:12.31 (1:15.51)                                        
 73 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:14.52        
 74 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          2:50.50    2:14.95        
 75 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:21.14        
 76 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               3:03.83    2:22.18        
 77 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.06    2:27.79        
 78 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:28.56        
                1:11.53   2:28.56 (1:17.03)                                        
 79 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:38.93        
                1:17.22   2:38.93 (1:21.71)                                        
 80 Ellis, Azaria M     10 NFS-MR               3:13.74    3:06.85        
                1:22.88   3:06.85 (1:43.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:33.31    2:32.74         20  
                  35.97     1:15.41 (39.44)   2:32.74 (1:17.33)                    
  2 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             2:50.00    2:35.85         17  
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)     1:56.46 (40.69)     2:35.85 (39.39)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.22         16  
                                1:17.27 ( )   2:43.22 (1:25.95)                    
  4 Galicia, Ximena     10 Sharks-NJ            2:49.05    2:52.58         15  
                  39.32     1:24.11 (44.79)     2:09.22 (45.11)     2:52.58 (43.36)
  5 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          2:49.00    2:53.74         14  
                                1:25.84 ( )   2:53.74 (1:27.90)                    
  6 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:07.87    2:55.83         13  
                  40.10     1:25.86 (45.76)     2:11.76 (45.90)     2:55.83 (44.07)
  7 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                   3:09.60    3:00.67         12  
                  39.89     1:25.08 (45.19)     2:13.61 (48.53)     3:00.67 (47.06)
  8 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          3:09.96    3:02.59         11  
                                1:27.36 ( )   3:02.59 (1:35.23)                    
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               3:18.05    3:07.41          9  
                                1:29.51 ( )     2:21.06 (51.55)     3:07.41 (46.35)
 10 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:12.99    3:09.39          7  
                  43.47     1:32.20 (48.73)     2:22.82 (50.62)     3:09.39 (46.57)
 11 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ            3:45.87    3:11.44          6  
                  40.25     1:29.42 (49.17)     2:22.26 (52.84)     3:11.44 (49.18)
 12 Stroka, Greta        9 Twisters-MR          3:32.64    3:17.99          5  
                                3:30.50 ( )         3:17.99 ( )                    
 13 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          3:12.92    3:20.32          4  
                  46.25     1:39.14 (52.89)   3:20.32 (1:41.18)                    
 14 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          3:15.42    3:22.32          3  
                  44.11     1:34.64 (50.53)     2:29.70 (55.06)     3:22.32 (52.62)
 15 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          3:03.04    3:22.98          2  
                  43.46     1:34.99 (51.53)   3:22.98 (1:47.99)                    
 16 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ            3:26.39    3:27.02          1  
                  46.82     1:41.44 (54.62)     2:37.28 (55.84)     3:27.02 (49.74)
 17 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          3:31.25    3:34.25        
                                1:46.91 ( )   3:34.25 (1:47.34)                    
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               3:52.18    3:34.72        
                  48.35     1:45.10 (56.75)     2:42.10 (57.00)     3:34.72 (52.62)
 19 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               3:12.88    3:35.46        
                                1:39.36 ( )   3:35.46 (1:56.10)                    
 20 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               3:35.00    3:36.72        
                  47.14     1:43.68 (56.54)   2:44.32 (1:00.64)     3:36.72 (52.40)
 21 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          3:20.07    3:45.57        
                  47.92     1:47.16 (59.24)   2:50.42 (1:03.26)     3:45.57 (55.15)
 22 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR               4:07.07    3:56.11        
                  52.04     1:48.87 (56.83)   2:54.35 (1:05.48)   3:56.11 (1:01.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.90      34.03         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               37.96      37.06         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.65         16  
  4 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               39.00      39.32         15  
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.13      41.00         14  
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.68      41.23         13  
  7 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                49.13      41.62         12  
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.12      41.95         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.81      42.06          9  
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.52          7  
 11 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                42.62      42.67          6  
 12 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.20          5  
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      43.29          4  
 14 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                46.12      43.49          3  
 15 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.96      43.66          2  
 16 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.38      45.26          1  
 17 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.14        
 18 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                45.92      46.51        
 19 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.20      46.52        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR                47.83      46.53        
 21 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.31      46.61        
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 48.90      46.98        
 23 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                47.83      47.03        
 24 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.28      47.22        
 25 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                48.13      47.25        
 26 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            46.41      47.28        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 47.19      47.36        
 28 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     48.17      48.31        
 29 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              52.80      48.60        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.95      48.88        
 31 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62      48.90        
 32 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR                 53.36      49.22        
 33 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR                50.38      49.55        
 34 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR                 53.98      50.09        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                51.28      50.17        
 36 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.82      50.26        
 37 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                49.33      50.80        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              47.48      50.85        
 39 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.23      52.05        
 40 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            50.66      52.20        
 41 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     51.89      52.71        
 42 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            51.69      53.22        
 43 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.05      53.53        
 44 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.21      53.55        
 45 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            50.62      53.62        
 46 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            54.47      53.63        
 47 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.56      53.78        
 48 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR                55.09      53.84        
 49 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.47      53.87        
 50 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ              57.67      54.34        
 51 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                55.56      54.72        
 52 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            58.24      55.25        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR                54.06      55.44        
 54 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 56.32      55.72        
 54 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.73      55.72        
 56 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:00.85      56.19        
 57 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      56.48        
 58 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.14      56.69        
 59 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              1:08.11      57.04        
 60 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            52.12      57.06        
 61 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.99      57.25        
 62 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          1:06.79      57.46        
 63 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                57.03      58.00        
 64 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            57.59      58.62        
 65 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.31        
 66 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            59.92    1:00.58        
 67 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          1:06.07    1:00.71        
 68 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:00.87        
 69 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.60    1:00.95        
 70 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.10    1:01.01        
 71 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:00.01    1:01.34        
 72 Sridhar, Neha       10 Tritons-MR           1:05.32    1:01.98        
 73 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          1:01.64    1:02.86        
 74 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:03.41        
 75 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:03.50        
 76 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:05.28        
 77 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:16.42    1:07.44        
 78 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              1:13.96    1:08.55        
 79 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:35.38        
 -- Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR                59.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.97         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR             1:19.23    1:18.21         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.54         16  
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.66    1:25.19         15  
                  42.01     1:25.19 (43.18)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.52         14  
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:28.90    1:28.56         13  
  7 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.21    1:29.32         12  
                  45.13     1:29.32 (44.19)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.08    1:29.38         11  
                  44.52     1:29.38 (44.86)                                        
  9 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.65    1:32.91          9  
                  45.71     1:32.91 (47.20)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.62    1:33.19          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:33.46          6  
                  45.38     1:33.46 (48.08)                                        
 12 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:41.14    1:34.48          5  
                  47.01     1:34.48 (47.47)                                        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:34.68          4  
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR          1:45.10    1:35.21          3  
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.08    1:36.40          2  
                  46.52     1:36.40 (49.88)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.09    1:36.66          1  
 17 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.71    1:37.05        
                  47.69     1:37.05 (49.36)                                        
 18 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:39.26    1:39.02        
 19 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:40.36        
                  49.82     1:40.36 (50.54)                                        
 20 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.11    1:41.29        
                  48.00     1:41.29 (53.29)                                        
 21 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.84    1:41.63        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:42.73        
                  51.14     1:42.73 (51.59)                                        
 23 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:43.21    1:42.76        
 24 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:49.52    1:43.14        
                  49.43     1:43.14 (53.71)                                        
 25 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.42        
                  49.90     1:43.42 (53.52)                                        
 26 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.45    1:43.56        
                  49.33     1:43.56 (54.23)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR              1:58.92    1:45.63        
 28 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.42    1:45.80        
                  52.75     1:45.80 (53.05)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.84    1:46.76        
                  55.25     1:46.76 (51.51)                                        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               1:44.27    1:47.56        
                  53.22     1:47.56 (54.34)                                        
 31 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:43.75    1:47.77        
 32 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              2:01.44    1:48.23        
                  53.71     1:48.23 (54.52)                                        
 33 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR              1:55.12    1:48.52        
 34 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:46.00    1:48.75        
 35 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR              1:58.92    1:49.63        
 36 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    1:50.14        
                  53.51     1:50.14 (56.63)                                        
 37 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.22    1:54.94        
                  54.76   1:54.94 (1:00.18)                                        
 38 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               2:39.60    1:55.45        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:57.61    1:55.83        
                  55.18   1:55.83 (1:00.65)                                        
 40 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.41    1:56.34        
 41 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               2:18.91    1:57.36        
                  57.15   1:57.36 (1:00.21)                                        
 42 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:50.36    1:58.16        
 43 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:00.11        
 44 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.92        
                1:00.73   2:00.92 (1:00.19)                                        
 45 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.88    2:01.28        
                1:00.94   2:01.28 (1:00.34)                                        
 46 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.03    2:03.61        
                1:00.63   2:03.61 (1:02.98)                                        
 47 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               2:10.15    2:05.99        
                1:01.42   2:05.99 (1:04.57)                                        
 48 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:10.99    2:06.29        
                1:02.93   2:06.29 (1:03.36)                                        
 49 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:06.75        
 50 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          2:12.65    2:06.79        
                1:02.59   2:06.79 (1:04.20)                                        
 51 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:57.80    2:07.45        
                1:00.86   2:07.45 (1:06.59)                                        
 52 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:59.37    2:07.97        
                1:01.74   2:07.97 (1:06.23)                                        
 53 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:11.91        
 54 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:13.57        
 55 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR              3:30.81    2:17.87        
 56 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               2:33.81    2:22.00        
 57 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:57.56    2:28.97        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:50.80         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR          1:51.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:11.67        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Garcia, Gianna       8 Tritons-MR           2:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                39.40      40.15         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               46.25      43.42         17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.73      43.45         16  
  4 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63      43.75         15  
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      44.24         14  
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.48         13  
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               45.00      45.83         12  
  8 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             48.92      47.16         11  
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.20      47.70          9  
 10 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                52.00      47.96          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                46.84      48.53          6  
 12 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 47.40      48.54          5  
 13 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.23      49.79          4  
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.94          3  
 15 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 49.81      50.00          2  
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.67      50.17          1  
 17 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR            59.31      52.56        
 18 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            59.06      52.67        
 19 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.52      52.76        
 20 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                53.05      52.81        
 21 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            53.75      53.47        
 22 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     52.03      53.51        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            57.50      54.14        
 24 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      54.15        
 25 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                56.59      54.79        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            57.19      54.79        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 55.80      55.37        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      55.41        
 29 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:05.69      55.61        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.57      55.79        
 31 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                56.16      56.11        
 32 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR              1:12.47      56.60        
 33 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR              1:00.42      57.36        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.27      57.61        
 35 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                58.14      58.08        
 36 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:03.15      58.95        
 37 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.78      59.04        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              57.62      59.44        
 39 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                58.32      59.51        
 40 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.15      59.94        
 41 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                58.80    1:00.54        
 42 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.86    1:00.62        
 43 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:01.53        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:03.28    1:02.13        
 45 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.43    1:02.18        
 46 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR              1:20.19    1:02.65        
 47 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:20.33    1:04.03        
 48 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                   1:02.41    1:04.12        
 49 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:04.88        
 50 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:05.12        
 51 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:05.22        
 52 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:04.19    1:05.32        
 53 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR               1:05.69    1:05.77        
 54 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:06.07        
 55 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:06.17        
 56 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:06.27        
 57 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               1:09.91    1:06.65        
 58 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.23    1:07.03        
 59 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:13.45    1:07.91        
 60 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:06.57    1:08.01        
 61 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.19        
 62 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.70        
 63 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.49    1:09.78        
 64 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.89    1:10.49        
 65 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:12.97        
 66 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.46        
 67 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.59        
 68 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:29.09    1:16.74        
 69 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:17.03        
 70 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:11.08    1:19.95        
 71 Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:21.78        
 72 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:21.87        
 73 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:30.58        
 74 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:44.95        
 -- Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              1:37.69         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:33.58    1:32.74         20  
                  45.37     1:32.74 (47.37)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.95    1:33.75         17  
                  45.89     1:33.75 (47.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             1:40.00    1:41.72         16  
                  49.33     1:41.72 (52.39)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:41.08    1:41.77         15  
                  47.51     1:41.77 (54.26)                                        
  5 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:41.23    1:44.77         14  
  6 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:42.63    1:44.80         13  
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:45.26    1:46.67         12  
                  49.26     1:46.67 (57.41)                                        
  8 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:45.94    1:46.94         11  
                  50.03     1:46.94 (56.91)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:57.96    1:51.52          9  
                  54.62     1:51.52 (56.90)                                        
 10 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.38    1:51.69          7  
 11 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          2:02.17    1:52.25          6  
 12 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              2:00.40    1:53.10          5  
                  55.81     1:53.10 (57.29)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:58.57    1:53.45          4  
 14 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    1:55.14          3  
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.34    1:57.70          2  
                  57.32   1:57.70 (1:00.38)                                        
 16 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.23    1:59.13          1  
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.65    2:00.49        
                  57.66   2:00.49 (1:02.83)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               2:03.97    2:04.14        
 19 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR              1:59.73    2:05.23        
                  57.95   2:05.23 (1:07.28)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:09.59        
                1:00.60   2:09.59 (1:08.99)                                        
 21 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.16    2:09.93        
 22 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR              2:03.41    2:10.39        
                1:17.76     2:10.39 (52.63)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               2:19.40    2:15.79        
                1:06.23   2:15.79 (1:09.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:17.07        
 25 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:18.95        
                1:09.93   2:18.95 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              2:24.76    2:19.02        
                1:06.50   2:19.02 (1:12.52)                                        
 27 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:43.31    2:28.10        
                1:11.53   2:28.10 (1:16.57)                                        
 28 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:44.54    2:32.16        
 29 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:46.81        
 30 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          2:19.07    2:53.89        
                1:20.41   2:53.89 (1:33.48)                                        
 31 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:57.58        
                1:25.02   2:57.58 (1:32.56)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    3:00.63        
                1:26.58   3:00.63 (1:34.05)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              2:13.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.05        DQ (1:09.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.18      31.71         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               34.36      34.79         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.17         16  
  4 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                42.91      39.68         15  
  5 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.38         14  
  6 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.61      41.62         13  
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.47      42.31         12  
  8 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                43.71      42.32         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.52      43.14          9  
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  43.63      43.44          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                43.38      44.73          6  
 12 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.68      45.01          5  
 13 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.05      45.46          4  
 14 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             46.12      45.56          3  
 15 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                46.55      45.60          2  
 16 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                45.61      46.71          1  
 17 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.37      46.75        
 18 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                42.66      47.23        
 19 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     47.19      47.72        
 20 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  47.37      48.03        
 21 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR                49.44      48.34        
 22 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.43        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            46.37      48.71        
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      51.10        
 25 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.16      51.16        
 26 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     56.70      51.39        
 27 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                51.76      51.96        
 28 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              54.04      52.19        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            53.74      52.23        
 30 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.89      52.46        
 30 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                56.83      52.46        
 32 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            53.54      52.84        
 33 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              53.26      53.06        
 34 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                56.07      53.64        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 53.19      53.70        
 36 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      54.31        
 37 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            55.94      54.70        
 38 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                54.02      55.08        
 39 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.16      57.64        
 40 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR                56.44      58.10        
 41 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR                 59.65      58.82        
 42 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.53      58.85        
 43 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            55.05    1:01.26        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.09    1:01.89        
 45 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:00.58    1:02.94        
 46 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 58.09    1:03.48        
 47 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:03.49        
 48 Sridhar, Neha       10 Tritons-MR           1:14.98    1:03.88        
 49 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            55.33    1:04.14        
 50 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.13        
 51 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:06.32        
 52 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.52    1:07.96        
 53 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:08.92        
 54 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:09.66        
 55 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:12.14    1:09.75        
 56 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:05.40    1:12.46        
 57 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:15.04        
 58 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:15.05        
 59 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.55        
 60 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:15.75        
 61 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.71    1:27.53        
 62 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:28.42        
 63 Ellis, Azaria M     10 NFS-MR               1:18.00    1:42.53        
 -- Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            57.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:37.13         20  
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:55.35    2:55.56         17  
                  39.65     1:26.59 (46.94)     2:16.89 (50.30)     2:55.56 (38.67)
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.90    3:05.66         16  
                  41.03     1:28.34 (47.31)     2:25.21 (56.87)     3:05.66 (40.45)
  4 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:11.76         15  
                                1:31.03 ( )     2:26.54 (55.51)     3:11.76 (45.22)
  5 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              3:09.02    3:11.95         14  
                  45.76     1:32.17 (46.41)   3:11.95 (1:39.78)                    
  6 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          3:26.33    3:13.18         13  
                  42.80     1:31.22 (48.42)     2:30.18 (58.96)     3:13.18 (43.00)
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.85         12  
                  43.22     1:31.68 (48.46)     2:31.19 (59.51)     3:13.85 (42.66)
  8 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:31.72    3:22.32         11  
                                1:37.65 ( )   3:22.32 (1:44.67)                    
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           3:32.12    3:23.98          9  
                                1:44.79 ( )     2:37.94 (53.15)     3:23.98 (46.04)
 10 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:36.78    3:25.45          7  
                                1:42.14 ( )   2:42.47 (1:00.33)     3:25.45 (42.98)
 -- Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          3:24.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.51        DQ (2:40.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:46.78    5:00.41         40  
                  35.07   1:13.39 (1:13.39)                       2:33.48 (1:20.09)
                          3:53.41 (1:19.93)   5:00.41 (1:07.00)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:30.78    5:38.00         34  
     1) Nada, Sama 9                    2) Barber, Alexis G 9             
     3) Liu, Laura B 10                 4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                          1:23.22 (1:23.22)                       2:51.75 (1:28.53)
                          4:16.95 (1:25.20)   5:38.00 (1:21.05)                    
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                6:57.99    6:09.60         32  
     1) Phillips, Grace M 9             2) Murray, Gabriella R 10         
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 9            4) Quezada, Julia C 10            
                          1:34.81 (1:34.81)                       4:44.78 (3:09.97)
        5:22.11 (37.33)   6:09.60 (1:24.82)         6:09.60 ( )                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              6:17.40    6:20.60         30  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9            2) Hussain, Sana 9                
     3) Lee, Jasmin 10                  4) Pusing, Aizel G 8              
                          1:34.80 (1:34.80)                       3:15.30 (1:40.50)
                          4:47.02 (1:31.72)     5:30.08 (43.06)   6:20.60 (1:33.58)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:24.31    6:57.07         28  
     1) Kelly, Katie 10                 2) Bensabeur, Sidney 9            
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 10          4) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
                  45.86   1:39.80 (1:39.80)     2:30.70 (50.90)   3:25.95 (1:46.15)
        4:21.79 (55.84)   5:19.09 (1:53.14)     6:05.34 (46.25)   6:57.07 (1:37.98)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        8:10.09    7:37.95         26  
     1) Marte, Ashley 8                 2) Leal, Ashley 7                 
     3) Ortiz, Katherine E 9            4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 9         
                  54.15   7:37.95 (6:43.80)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        7:44.47    8:16.02         24  
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Posmentier, Martina S 9        
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             4) Bacon, Marina S 9              
                          2:13.52 (2:13.52)                       3:58.09 (1:44.57)
                            4:15.50 (17.41)   8:16.02 (4:00.52)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:52.13    2:38.38         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Capuano, Katelyn J 9            4) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10      
                  35.07     1:17.99 (42.92)     2:01.37 (43.38)     2:38.38 (37.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:55.85    2:56.13         34  
     1) Slazak, Julia 10                2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Sandoval, Candela 10            4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  46.57     1:35.61 (49.04)     2:17.20 (41.59)     2:56.13 (38.93)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:25.20    3:11.45         32  
     1) Murray, Gabriella R 10          2) Shao, Carolyn 9                
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 8             4) Greco, Krista M 10             
                                1:37.20 ( )     2:31.21 (54.01)     3:11.45 (40.24)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:06.28    3:12.35         30  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9            2) Waszczyszak, Dorota K 10       
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 8               4) Barber, Alexis G 9             
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:33.33    3:43.13         28  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             2) Bacon, Marina S 9              
     3) Perez, Nicole 9                 4) Marte, Ashley 8                
                                1:49.73 ( )   2:52.13 (1:02.40)     3:43.13 (51.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.70      29.50         20  
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                29.82      30.22         17  
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.06         16  
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                30.77      31.32         15  
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                31.47      31.42         14  
  6 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.08      31.77         13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.00         11.5
  7 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ              32.70      32.00         11.5
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.67      32.10          9  
 10 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ              31.57      32.29          7  
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.47          6  
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      32.54          5  
 13 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            33.33      32.85          4  
 14 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.32      32.86          3  
 15 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            32.70      32.93          2  
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  32.94      33.03          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            33.57      33.17        
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                32.45      33.19        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            33.29      33.36        
 20 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.42      33.37        
 21 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR                 32.35      33.59        
 22 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.70        
 23 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.78        
 24 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                33.24      33.91        
 25 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.15        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.93      34.37        
 27 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            36.23      34.39        
 28 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.30      34.44        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            34.98      34.50        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 35.30      34.65        
 31 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.61      34.97        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.00      35.02        
 33 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 36.19      35.30        
 34 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                35.52      35.36        
 35 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.90        
 36 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                35.50      36.33        
 37 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.13      36.40        
 38 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.46        
 39 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                34.00      36.73        
 40 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.78      37.31        
 41 Roche, Kayla M      12 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.39        
 42 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            35.22      37.46        
 43 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.73      37.49        
 44 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR                 38.61      37.71        
 45 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                37.32      37.76        
 46 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.81      37.87        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.16      38.15        
 48 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                34.67      38.23        
 49 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.32        
 50 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 40.74      38.77        
 51 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            41.76      38.80        
 52 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.66      39.14        
 53 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                39.36      39.15        
 54 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                39.07      39.46        
 55 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                37.99      39.50        
 56 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins                37.24      39.70        
 57 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             38.09      39.90        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.12        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.23      40.19        
 60 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 43.27      40.25        
 61 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.83      40.34        
 62 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            40.50      40.45        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR                 42.51      40.55        
 64 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 42.17      40.90        
 65 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                41.56      42.45        
 66 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.03      42.79        
 67 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            37.83      42.85        
 68 Soler, Franshelis   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.12        
 69 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 44.06      43.61        
 70 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                     43.46      43.64        
 71 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            42.80      45.00        
 72 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      45.02        
 73 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                52.35      45.19        
 74 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR                59.61      45.23        
 75 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      48.36        
 76 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.11      48.65        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.43      49.33        
 78 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            52.77      52.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:04.01         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.04    1:06.05         17  
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:07.14         16  
                  32.76     1:07.14 (34.38)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.85         15  
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:08.06         14  
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)                                        
  6 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:12.04    1:09.04         13  
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.40    1:09.87         12  
                  33.51     1:09.87 (36.36)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:09.93         11  
  9 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.06    1:10.31          9  
                  33.14     1:10.31 (37.17)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:09.54    1:10.46          7  
                  35.40     1:10.46 (35.06)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:09.73    1:11.18          6  
                  34.86     1:11.18 (36.32)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:11.28          5  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:11.70          4  
                  35.90     1:11.70 (35.80)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.42    1:11.88          3  
 15 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.47    1:12.31          2  
 16 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:12.84          1  
 17 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:14.88    1:13.08        
 18 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  42.36     1:13.13 (30.77)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:13.20        
 20 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               1:09.43    1:13.24        
 21 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:13.32        
                  34.99     1:13.32 (38.33)                                        
 22 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.89    1:13.42        
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)                                        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:13.48        
 24 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:13.73        
                  34.28     1:13.73 (39.45)                                        
 25 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:13.66    1:13.82        
 26 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ            1:08.32    1:14.30        
 27 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:15.26        
 28 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:13.92    1:15.27        
                  36.70     1:15.27 (38.57)                                        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:16.53        
                  36.81     1:16.53 (39.72)                                        
 30 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:16.82        
 31 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          1:17.75    1:17.38        
                  35.72     1:17.38 (41.66)                                        
 32 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.57        
 33 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:17.68        
                  37.58     1:17.68 (40.10)                                        
 34 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.06    1:17.94        
                  37.38     1:17.94 (40.56)                                        
 35 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.53    1:18.10        
                  38.53     1:18.10 (39.57)                                        
 36 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.04    1:18.23        
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:18.32        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:15.81    1:18.43        
                  37.57     1:18.43 (40.86)                                        
 39 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:16.28    1:18.71        
 40 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.02        
                  37.32     1:19.02 (41.70)                                        
 41 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:18.05    1:21.57        
                  38.91     1:21.57 (42.66)                                        
 42 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:25.62    1:21.59        
                  40.89     1:21.59 (40.70)                                        
 43 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.72    1:21.86        
                  39.31     1:21.86 (42.55)                                        
 44 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.54    1:21.90        
 45 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              1:17.76    1:22.42        
                  39.82     1:22.42 (42.60)                                        
 46 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:22.78        
                  38.98     1:22.78 (43.80)                                        
 47 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.21        
 48 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              1:22.96    1:23.30        
                  41.02     1:23.30 (42.28)                                        
 49 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:23.42        
 50 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:25.17    1:23.94        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:24.14        
 52 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.04    1:24.20        
 53 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.44    1:24.31        
 54 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.58    1:24.55        
 55 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               1:25.22    1:24.75        
 56 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:21.74    1:24.86        
 57 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:25.45        
 58 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              1:20.60    1:25.74        
                  40.84     1:25.74 (44.90)                                        
 59 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.61    1:26.06        
                  41.39     1:26.06 (44.67)                                        
 60 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:26.39        
 61 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.76    1:26.96        
 62 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:26.94    1:27.31        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:28.79        
 64 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:33.18    1:29.85        
 65 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:39.97    1:31.14        
                  43.30     1:31.14 (47.84)                                        
 66 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:37.89    1:31.79        
                  44.10     1:31.79 (47.69)                                        
 67 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:32.28        
 68 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   1:35.09    1:35.30        
                  46.90     1:35.30 (48.40)                                        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.35    1:35.74        
 70 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR          1:27.36    1:36.85        
                  45.93     1:36.85 (50.92)                                        
 71 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached           1:28.09    1:38.01        
                  43.10     1:38.01 (54.91)                                        
 72 Hidajat, Felicia    11 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.24        
                  47.60     1:39.24 (51.64)                                        
 73 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:41.31    1:39.60        
                  46.35     1:39.60 (53.25)                                        
 74 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:50.10        
 75 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.40        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:59.83    1:57.00        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:54.21    2:04.82        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.33    2:23.33         20  
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:23.33 (1:14.45)                    
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:25.21    2:26.79         17  
                  34.40     1:12.48 (38.08)     1:50.88 (38.40)     2:26.79 (35.91)
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:25.06    2:27.08         16  
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)   2:27.08 (1:14.78)                    
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:30.44    2:27.52         15  
                  35.12     1:12.85 (37.73)     1:51.25 (38.40)     2:27.52 (36.27)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:30.91    2:29.41         14  
                                1:12.82 ( )     1:51.92 (39.10)     2:29.41 (37.49)
  6 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:31.56    2:30.95         13  
                  36.14     1:14.11 (37.97)     1:52.97 (38.86)     2:30.95 (37.98)
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.61    2:31.04         12  
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)     1:53.81 (40.22)     2:31.04 (37.23)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.26    2:31.53         11  
                  34.26     1:13.01 (38.75)     1:53.67 (40.66)     2:31.53 (37.86)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:30.72    2:31.84          9  
                  35.74     1:14.47 (38.73)     1:54.05 (39.58)     2:31.84 (37.79)
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.74    2:34.74          7  
                                1:17.81 ( )   2:34.74 (1:16.93)                    
 11 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:35.09          6  
                  35.51     1:15.71 (40.20)     1:56.12 (40.41)     2:35.09 (38.97)
 12 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ            2:32.13    2:35.36          5  
                                1:15.84 ( )     1:57.11 (41.27)     2:35.36 (38.25)
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.14    2:35.37          4  
                  35.48     1:15.86 (40.38)     1:57.37 (41.51)     2:35.37 (38.00)
 14 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:41.90    2:35.76          3  
                  36.07     1:15.03 (38.96)   2:35.76 (1:20.73)                    
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:27.88    2:35.85          2  
                  35.93     1:15.17 (39.24)     1:56.48 (41.31)     2:35.85 (39.37)
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:37.91          1  
                  35.68     1:16.04 (40.36)     1:57.59 (41.55)     2:37.91 (40.32)
 17 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:38.38        
                                1:17.69 ( )     2:00.03 (42.34)     2:38.38 (38.35)
 18 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:39.50    2:39.24        
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:39.24 (1:22.64)                    
 19 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          2:43.68    2:39.86        
                  36.21     1:16.14 (39.93)     1:58.37 (42.23)     2:39.86 (41.49)
 20 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               2:36.92    2:42.34        
                  37.78     1:19.37 (41.59)     2:02.45 (43.08)     2:42.34 (39.89)
 21 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               2:48.72    2:43.39        
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:43.39 (1:26.30)                    
 22 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              2:53.14    2:43.62        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:43.62 (1:26.93)                    
 23 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.37    2:44.31        
                                1:17.81 ( )   2:44.31 (1:26.50)                    
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.02    2:46.26        
                                1:19.47 ( )   2:46.26 (1:26.79)                    
 25 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:48.41    2:47.59        
                  38.01     1:20.50 (42.49)     2:05.56 (45.06)     2:47.59 (42.03)
 26 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   2:31.49    2:47.80        
                  36.62                               57.11 ( )   2:47.80 (1:50.69)
 27 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          2:41.56    2:47.93        
                  37.42     1:19.84 (42.42)     2:03.77 (43.93)     2:47.93 (44.16)
 28 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          3:00.61    2:49.29        
                  36.97     1:20.82 (43.85)     2:06.19 (45.37)     2:49.29 (43.10)
 29 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               2:46.19    2:50.70        
                  38.19     1:21.50 (43.31)     2:07.32 (45.82)     2:50.70 (43.38)
 30 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              2:50.46    2:50.86        
                  37.21     1:21.54 (44.33)     2:07.81 (46.27)     2:50.86 (43.05)
 31 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               2:47.52    2:52.50        
                  37.08     1:20.55 (43.47)     2:08.29 (47.74)     2:52.50 (44.21)
 32 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              3:13.01    2:53.05        
                  37.55     1:22.57 (45.02)     2:10.60 (48.03)     2:53.05 (42.45)
 33 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:53.86        
                                1:22.22 ( )   2:53.86 (1:31.64)                    
 34 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              2:47.19    2:54.17        
                  37.72     1:21.80 (44.08)   2:54.17 (1:32.37)                    
 35 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.79    2:54.35        
                  39.92     1:23.95 (44.03)     2:09.59 (45.64)     2:54.35 (44.76)
 36 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.47    2:56.33        
                  39.62     1:25.81 (46.19)     2:11.75 (45.94)     2:56.33 (44.58)
 37 Galicia, Fatima     11 Sharks-NJ            2:49.57    2:56.43        
                  39.75     1:24.86 (45.11)     2:11.14 (46.28)     2:56.43 (45.29)
 38 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    2:58.96        
                                1:26.56 ( )     2:15.08 (48.52)     2:58.96 (43.88)
 39 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               3:00.28    3:00.07        
                                1:25.91 ( )   3:00.07 (1:34.16)                    
 40 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:00.08        
                                1:23.76 ( )   3:00.08 (1:36.32)                    
 41 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              3:15.17    3:01.71        
                  41.46   3:01.71 (2:20.25)                                        
 42 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins              3:00.48    3:02.06        
                  42.41     1:29.78 (47.37)     2:17.93 (48.15)     3:02.06 (44.13)
 43 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.14    3:05.43        
                                1:31.01 ( )   3:05.43 (1:34.42)                    
 44 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.30    3:05.58        
                                1:30.58 ( )   3:05.58 (1:35.00)                    
 45 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              2:54.25    3:07.65        
                                1:27.96 ( )   3:07.65 (1:39.69)                    
 46 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              3:07.76    3:09.39        
                  44.35     1:31.50 (47.15)     2:21.83 (50.33)     3:09.39 (47.56)
 47 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               3:18.53    3:20.01        
                                1:35.85 ( )   3:20.01 (1:44.16)                    
 48 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   3:28.25    3:24.33        
                                1:36.72 ( )     2:32.05 (55.33)     3:24.33 (52.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.79         20  
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.44      35.95         17  
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.46         16  
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  37.39      36.96         15  
  5 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.97         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.32         13  
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                36.84      37.47         12  
  8 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            35.80      37.88         11  
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                39.14      37.89          9  
 10 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.45      37.94          7  
 11 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                37.27      38.05          6  
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.97      39.02          5  
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR                 36.82      39.45          4  
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR                39.63      39.47          3  
 15 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.40      39.88          2  
 16 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                53.73      40.09          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            39.76      40.23        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            38.11      40.91        
 19 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.98      41.19        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                39.35      41.26        
 21 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.66      41.76        
 22 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 41.75      41.81        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.94        
 24 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            39.16      41.96        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            39.57      42.16        
 26 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            41.48      42.17        
 27 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 40.10      42.29        
 28 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.49        
 29 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                41.39      42.58        
 30 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                43.54      42.66        
 31 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.74      43.34        
 32 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.21      43.56        
 33 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.04      43.68        
 34 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.80      43.88        
 35 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.10      44.08        
 36 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                46.83      44.79        
 37 Hidajat, Felicia    11 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.36        
 38 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      45.47        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            45.94      45.52        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.98      45.60        
 41 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            41.91      45.87        
 42 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR                 46.53      46.11        
 43 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             41.09      46.32        
 44 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                44.19      46.37        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            47.34      46.46        
 46 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                45.70      47.17        
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            46.89      47.48        
 48 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      47.57        
 49 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.72      47.98        
 50 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 50.66      48.06        
 51 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.91      48.92        
 52 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 52.36      49.99        
 53 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      50.39        
 54 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                     52.13      50.45        
 55 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                51.73      50.46        
 56 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            50.42      51.32        
 57 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            48.95      52.70        
 58 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.00        
 59 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                51.55      56.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:10.95         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.71         17  
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:16.59         16  
                  37.59     1:16.59 (39.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:17.10         15  
                  37.81     1:17.10 (39.29)                                        
  5 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ            1:14.39    1:17.87         14  
                  37.66     1:17.87 (40.21)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.27    1:18.00         13  
                  37.64     1:18.00 (40.36)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:19.44         12  
                  38.59     1:19.44 (40.85)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:19.91         11  
                  39.42     1:19.91 (40.49)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.66          9  
                  45.23     1:20.66 (35.43)                                        
 10 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:22.41          7  
                  40.33     1:22.41 (42.08)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:23.16    1:23.76          6  
                  41.63     1:23.76 (42.13)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:23.98          5  
 13 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:24.17          4  
 14 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:24.82          3  
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.39    1:24.84          2  
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:51.61    1:26.15          1  
                  41.54     1:26.15 (44.61)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:26.91        
                  43.12     1:26.91 (43.79)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:22.71    1:27.35        
                  42.35     1:27.35 (45.00)                                        
 19 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.78    1:27.80        
                  41.94     1:27.80 (45.86)                                        
 20 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:27.94        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:26.00    1:28.65        
 22 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:21.79    1:28.97        
                  43.94     1:28.97 (45.03)                                        
 23 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:29.08        
                  44.62     1:29.08 (44.46)                                        
 24 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:30.21        
                  43.75     1:30.21 (46.46)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:30.63        
                  44.71     1:30.63 (45.92)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:29.71    1:31.52        
                  43.61     1:31.52 (47.91)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:30.03    1:31.83        
                  45.01     1:31.83 (46.82)                                        
 28 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:31.94        
 29 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.75    1:31.99        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.77    1:32.83        
                  43.69     1:32.83 (49.14)                                        
 31 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:32.98        
 32 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:46.30    1:33.54        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:33.84        
                  45.24     1:33.84 (48.60)                                        
 34 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.79    1:34.85        
 35 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:34.98        
                  47.01     1:34.98 (47.97)                                        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:32.03    1:35.11        
                  47.70     1:35.11 (47.41)                                        
 37 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:27.96    1:35.27        
                  45.24     1:35.27 (50.03)                                        
 38 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR               1:28.50    1:35.81        
                  46.99     1:35.81 (48.82)                                        
 39 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.81    1:36.45        
                  47.67     1:36.45 (48.78)                                        
 40 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:37.36    1:36.72        
 41 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.36    1:37.02        
                  48.47     1:37.02 (48.55)                                        
 42 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:36.69    1:37.35        
                  48.29     1:37.35 (49.06)                                        
 43 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:37.75        
 44 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.25    1:37.99        
 45 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.95    1:38.52        
 46 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.11    1:39.17        
                  48.11     1:39.17 (51.06)                                        
 47 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR          1:52.07    1:39.79        
                  48.96     1:39.79 (50.83)                                        
 48 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:40.11        
                  47.57     1:40.11 (52.54)                                        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:40.41    1:40.21        
                  46.15     1:40.21 (54.06)                                        
 50 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:35.35    1:40.86        
                  50.17     1:40.86 (50.69)                                        
 51 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              1:37.13    1:41.19        
                  50.04     1:41.19 (51.15)                                        
 52 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.93    1:41.53        
                  50.33     1:41.53 (51.20)                                        
 53 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.30    1:42.03        
 54 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.31    1:43.03        
                  50.82     1:43.03 (52.21)                                        
 55 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached           1:40.09    1:43.64        
 56 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.21    1:44.09        
                  51.11     1:44.09 (52.98)                                        
 57 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.07    1:44.24        
 58 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:52.07    1:45.11        
 59 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:42.52    1:45.42        
 60 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.45        
 61 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:55.72    1:46.58        
                  50.90     1:46.58 (55.68)                                        
 62 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:45.05    1:46.85        
                  51.50     1:46.85 (55.35)                                        
 63 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.96    1:48.31        
                  52.86     1:48.31 (55.45)                                        
 64 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:00.51    1:49.83        
                  52.34     1:49.83 (57.49)                                        
 65 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:55.45    1:52.23        
 66 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   1:56.04    1:55.73        
                  56.37     1:55.73 (59.36)                                        
 67 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:56.78        
 68 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR              2:03.62    2:03.04        
                1:00.16   2:03.04 (1:02.88)                                        
 69 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:36.11    2:03.88        
 -- Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR              1:50.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.24          DQ (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.62      35.27         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.87      36.34         17  
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.09         16  
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                39.06      39.75         15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.74      39.88         14  
  6 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.77      40.66         13  
  7 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ              39.79      40.85         12  
  8 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                41.27      41.26         11  
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.90      43.04          9  
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.33      43.23          7  
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                41.96      43.52          6  
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                43.04      43.58          5  
 13 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            45.72      43.77          4  
 14 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            44.30      43.87          3  
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      44.34          2  
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      44.40          1  
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            44.29      45.60        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.72        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      45.78        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  44.84      46.30        
 21 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      46.32        
 22 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      46.41        
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.71      46.42        
 24 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      46.52        
 25 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.82        
 26 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.87        
 27 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.95      47.03        
 28 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            44.95      47.57        
 29 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            47.69      48.02        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            47.50      48.23        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.14      48.74        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            48.54      48.82        
 33 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            50.38      48.86        
 34 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 50.38      49.14        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.74      49.14        
 36 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            52.16      49.80        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                49.77      50.09        
 38 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 54.93      50.28        
 39 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR                 50.35      50.30        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            52.25      50.45        
 41 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.84      50.66        
 42 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins                48.28      50.84        
 43 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR                 50.16      51.15        
 44 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR                 50.42      51.61        
 45 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 51.33      51.69        
 46 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            50.24      51.93        
 47 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                47.50      52.06        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06      52.82        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            48.26      52.99        
 50 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             56.09      53.30        
 51 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.61      53.79        
 52 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.44      54.01        
 53 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            55.51      55.20        
 54 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR                59.39      55.58        
 55 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            50.11      55.67        
 56 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            54.95      57.14        
 57 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:00.64      58.27        
 58 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            57.42      58.60        
 59 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                56.94      59.36        
 60 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.57      59.85        
 61 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 53.79    1:00.28        
 62 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.41    1:00.68        
 63 Soler, Franshelis   11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.83        
 64 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:00.86        
 65 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR              1:06.38    1:00.91        
 66 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:02.07    1:01.28        
 67 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 -- Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:16.21         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.50    1:23.45         17  
  3 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:24.23         16  
  4 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:25.29         15  
  5 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:25.51    1:28.03         14  
  6 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:27.16    1:28.58         13  
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:28.73         12  
                  43.32     1:28.73 (45.41)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.69    1:29.61         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:31.18          9  
                  44.14     1:31.18 (47.04)                                        
 10 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ            1:25.26    1:31.80          7  
                  41.82     1:31.80 (49.98)                                        
 11 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:32.47          6  
                  44.27     1:32.47 (48.20)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:32.57          5  
                  44.90     1:32.57 (47.67)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.93    1:32.89          4  
 14 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.16          3  
 15 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:32.88    1:34.21          2  
                  44.21     1:34.21 (50.00)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:34.29          1  
 17 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:34.62        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.03    1:34.77        
                  45.84     1:34.77 (48.93)                                        
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:34.83        
 20 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:35.13        
                  44.22     1:35.13 (50.91)                                        
 21 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.28    1:35.92        
 22 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.75    1:36.61        
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:39.06        
 24 Walsh, Maggie       12 SMC-MR               1:39.42    1:39.38        
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               1:40.58    1:39.79        
 26 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.29    1:40.18        
                  48.13     1:40.18 (52.05)                                        
 27 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          1:38.39    1:40.50        
                  48.50     1:40.50 (52.00)                                        
 28 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.71    1:41.69        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:42.56        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.69    1:42.80        
                  48.44     1:42.80 (54.36)                                        
 31 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.01    1:42.90        
 32 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.32    1:43.28        
                  50.32     1:43.28 (52.96)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.24    1:45.01        
 34 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:47.32    1:45.25        
                  50.11     1:45.25 (55.14)                                        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:45.44        
                  50.04     1:45.44 (55.40)                                        
 36 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.78    1:47.58        
 37 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:45.21    1:49.20        
                  53.48     1:49.20 (55.72)                                        
 38 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:45.73    1:49.83        
 39 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:50.22        
                  52.48     1:50.22 (57.74)                                        
 40 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              1:48.49    1:50.29        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.15    1:51.98        
 42 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:59.98    1:52.27        
 43 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:44.16    1:55.05        
                  54.90   1:55.05 (1:00.15)                                        
 44 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.16    1:57.45        
 45 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:54.22    1:57.85        
                  56.48   1:57.85 (1:01.37)                                        
 46 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR          1:44.32    2:01.61        
 47 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:03.73    2:05.28        
                  58.49   2:05.28 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      30.18         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.53         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.91         16  
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.29      32.98         15  
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.94      34.15         14  
  6 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            33.66      34.21         13  
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.48      34.37         12  
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      34.87         11  
  9 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                34.59      35.12          9  
 10 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  35.71      35.23          7  
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      35.64          6  
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                35.42      35.80          5  
 13 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR                 37.26      36.04          4  
 14 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             41.09      36.19          3  
 15 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.90      36.37          2  
 16 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.10          1  
 17 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            35.38      37.48        
 18 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                     36.25      37.76        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            37.54      38.15        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                37.44      38.17        
 21 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      38.59        
 22 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR                 37.39      38.86        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      39.05        
 24 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                38.55      39.12        
 25 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                36.69      39.73        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.83        
 27 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR                 36.71      39.88        
 28 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 39.12      40.01        
 29 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            38.88      40.39        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR                40.09      40.65        
 31 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.09      41.01        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.80      41.17        
 33 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 37.65      41.25        
 34 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                37.18      41.57        
 35 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                44.38      41.73        
 36 Walsh, Maggie       12 SMC-MR                 41.47      41.89        
 37 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            42.12      42.30        
 38 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.06      42.94        
 39 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR                 43.00      43.33        
 40 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            41.41      43.38        
 41 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      43.41        
 42 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.78      44.39        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      44.77        
 44 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                47.85      45.83        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            48.80      46.58        
 46 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.43      46.84        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 45.32      46.91        
 48 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      48.74        
 49 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            57.17      49.28        
 50 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR                 49.85      50.53        
 51 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.97      50.64        
 52 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            51.08      51.19        
 53 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 50.71      52.91        
 54 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                48.84      52.92        
 55 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 54.07      56.55        
 56 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            53.62      59.08        
 57 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:13.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:10.18         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:13.97         17  
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:12.00    1:14.86         16  
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:16.88         15  
                  36.81     1:16.88 (40.07)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:18.07         14  
                1:01.31     1:18.07 (16.76)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:18.95         13  
                  35.83     1:18.95 (43.12)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.41    1:20.62         12  
                  37.39     1:20.62 (43.23)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:21.33         11  
                  38.24     1:21.33 (43.09)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:18.51    1:21.96          9  
 10 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:19.03    1:22.51          7  
 11 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.20    1:24.93          6  
                  39.15     1:24.93 (45.78)                                        
 12 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:25.64    1:25.18          5  
                  41.09     1:25.18 (44.09)                                        
 13 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:31.73    1:28.39          4  
                  39.08     1:28.39 (49.31)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:20.25    1:29.25          3  
                  40.72     1:29.25 (48.53)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:29.69          2  
                  42.90     1:29.69 (46.79)                                        
 16 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.51    1:31.37          1  
 17 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:26.70    1:31.48        
                  42.88     1:31.48 (48.60)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:30.03    1:33.45        
                  40.64     1:33.45 (52.81)                                        
 19 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               1:28.14    1:33.59        
 20 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:30.54    1:35.04        
 21 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:30.45    1:35.72        
                  43.96     1:35.72 (51.76)                                        
 22 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:23.88    1:37.71        
                  44.15     1:37.71 (53.56)                                        
 23 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:30.68    1:37.97        
                  45.03     1:37.97 (52.94)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.86    1:38.82        
                  47.91     1:38.82 (50.91)                                        
 25 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR               1:37.58    1:39.76        
                  45.50     1:39.76 (54.26)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.96    1:41.50        
                  47.05     1:41.50 (54.45)                                        
 27 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:41.52        
 28 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:51.32        
                  49.01   1:51.32 (1:02.31)                                        
 29 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:52.66    1:53.66        
                  53.24   1:53.66 (1:00.42)                                        
 30 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               2:01.14    2:01.78        
                  57.01   2:01.78 (1:04.77)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          2:05.44    2:09.89        
                  55.15   2:09.89 (1:14.74)                                        
 -- Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.08    2:39.92         20  
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     2:02.58 (48.73)     2:39.92 (37.34)
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.31    2:43.29         17  
                  44.49     1:19.12 (34.63)   2:43.29 (1:24.17)                    
  3 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:49.27    2:47.65         16  
                                1:19.73 ( )   2:47.65 (1:27.92)                    
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:50.69    2:48.10         15  
                                1:22.69 ( )   2:48.10 (1:25.41)                    
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:49.18    2:48.23         14  
                  36.81     1:21.12 (44.31)     2:11.09 (49.97)     2:48.23 (37.14)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:49.47    2:49.23         13  
                                1:23.88 ( )   2:49.23 (1:25.35)                    
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:46.74    2:50.82         12  
                  38.16     1:26.17 (48.01)     2:14.36 (48.19)     2:50.82 (36.46)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:52.98    2:51.32         11  
                  39.37     1:21.68 (42.31)     2:13.21 (51.53)     2:51.32 (38.11)
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:50.54    2:51.39          9  
                  37.36     1:18.16 (40.80)     2:11.89 (53.73)     2:51.39 (39.50)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.22    2:52.17          7  
                                1:22.20 ( )   2:52.17 (1:29.97)                    
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.88    2:52.21          6  
                  36.22     1:22.25 (46.03)     2:14.65 (52.40)     2:52.21 (37.56)
 12 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:57.97    2:54.06          5  
                  37.70     1:25.06 (47.36)     2:15.30 (50.24)     2:54.06 (38.76)
 13 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:53.71    2:55.34          4  
                  43.84     1:19.60 (35.76)     2:18.37 (58.77)     2:55.34 (36.97)
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.20    2:55.64          3  
                  36.11     1:22.58 (46.47)     2:16.57 (53.99)     2:55.64 (39.07)
 15 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.30    3:00.44          2  
                  37.68     1:24.50 (46.82)   2:28.99 (1:04.49)     3:00.44 (31.45)
 16 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          3:01.17    3:01.53          1  
                                1:27.34 ( )   3:01.53 (1:34.19)                    
 17 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.00    3:03.32        
                                1:26.89 ( )     2:25.28 (58.39)     3:03.32 (38.04)
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               2:57.88    3:05.46        
                  40.56     1:26.16 (45.60)     2:23.55 (57.39)     3:05.46 (41.91)
 19 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:06.99    3:06.38        
                  43.19     1:30.87 (47.68)   3:06.38 (1:35.51)                    
 20 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.16    3:07.44        
                                1:28.65 ( )   3:07.44 (1:38.79)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   2:59.04    3:07.50        
                                1:26.40 ( )   3:07.50 (1:41.10)                    
 22 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          3:07.68    3:08.64        
                  42.55     1:31.38 (48.83)   3:08.64 (1:37.26)                    
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               3:11.47    3:10.39        
                  42.54     1:29.35 (46.81)     2:28.27 (58.92)     3:10.39 (42.12)
 24 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.22    3:11.02        
                  40.81     1:29.69 (48.88)   3:11.02 (1:41.33)                    
 25 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.43    3:17.73        
                  46.57     1:34.76 (48.19)   3:17.73 (1:42.97)                    
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          3:14.86    3:17.98        
                                1:39.58 ( )   3:17.98 (1:38.40)                    
 27 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               3:16.36    3:18.11        
                  41.93     1:33.60 (51.67)   2:35.01 (1:01.41)     3:18.11 (43.10)
 28 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               3:30.47    3:25.18        
                  46.48     1:39.05 (52.57)     2:35.93 (56.88)     3:25.18 (49.25)
 29 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              3:27.57    3:27.59        
                                1:44.02 ( )   2:44.18 (1:00.16)     3:27.59 (43.41)
 30 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              3:17.19    3:28.09        
                                1:40.16 ( )   3:28.09 (1:47.93)                    
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:29.82        
                  48.25     1:35.92 (47.67)   2:45.91 (1:09.99)     3:29.82 (43.91)
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.19    3:31.71        
                                1:42.32 ( )   3:31.71 (1:49.39)                    
 33 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               3:34.67    3:32.10        
                                1:41.03 ( )   3:32.10 (1:51.07)                    
 34 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins              3:29.42    3:34.09        
                  53.57     1:48.29 (54.72)     2:47.09 (58.80)     3:34.09 (47.00)
 35 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               3:55.00    3:34.88        
                  45.93     1:44.26 (58.33)   2:48.96 (1:04.70)     3:34.88 (45.92)
 36 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               3:39.52    3:37.22        
                  49.27     1:43.84 (54.57)   2:44.61 (1:00.77)     3:37.22 (52.61)
 37 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               3:42.37    3:43.09        
                  52.49     1:47.99 (55.50)   3:43.09 (1:55.10)                    
 38 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              3:14.08    3:43.17        
                                                    2:53.50 ( )     3:43.17 (49.67)
 39 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               4:20.59    3:48.70        
                  52.24     1:50.99 (58.75)   3:01.37 (1:10.38)     3:48.70 (47.33)
 40 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               3:47.16    3:54.71        
                                1:52.37 ( )   3:04.50 (1:12.13)     3:54.71 (50.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:33.14    4:28.20         40  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                          1:06.75 (1:06.75)                       2:14.02 (1:07.27)
                          3:24.30 (1:10.28)   4:28.20 (1:03.90)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.96    4:38.57         34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  33.20   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:45.37 (33.16)   2:21.64 (1:09.43)
                          3:31.98 (1:10.34)     4:02.78 (30.80)   4:38.57 (1:06.59)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.12    4:46.90         32  
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 11          4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  34.56   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:44.52 (33.08)   2:21.96 (1:10.52)
        2:56.36 (34.40)   3:35.26 (1:13.30)     4:09.05 (33.79)   4:46.90 (1:11.64)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.00    4:53.00         30  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Egan, Orla M 11                
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 12           4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  33.31   1:10.20 (1:10.20)                       2:27.14 (1:16.94)
        3:01.71 (34.57)   3:40.33 (1:13.19)     4:13.86 (33.53)   4:53.00 (1:12.67)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    4:59.90         28  
     1) Blackstock, Esme J 12           2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Green, Sarah M 12               4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  34.63   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:49.61 (38.22)   2:34.08 (1:22.69)
      4:59.90 (2:25.82)                                                            
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:05.82    5:05.33         26  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                          1:14.19 (1:14.19)                       2:27.96 (1:13.77)
                          3:49.95 (1:21.99)   5:05.33 (1:15.38)                    
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:02.81    5:21.27         24  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 11          4) Dobkin, Gaby F 12              
                          1:10.61 (1:10.61)                       2:35.78 (1:25.17)
        3:17.19 (41.41)   4:02.69 (1:26.91)     4:39.29 (36.60)   5:21.27 (1:18.58)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:09.64    7:28.25         22  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         2) Dupres, Leah S 11              
     3) Harper, Jendayi F 11            4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11         
                          1:39.48 (1:39.48)     2:36.24 (56.76)   3:42.64 (2:03.16)
                          5:53.64 (2:11.00)     6:36.88 (43.24)   7:28.25 (1:34.61)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.04    4:53.19         40  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                          1:15.87 (1:15.87)                       2:31.71 (1:15.84)
        3:04.43 (32.72)   3:45.85 (1:14.14)   4:53.19 (1:07.34)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:17.48    5:11.49         34  
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                          1:19.58 (1:19.58)     1:59.37 (39.79)   2:44.63 (1:25.05)
        3:21.63 (37.00)   4:02.50 (1:17.87)     4:36.05 (33.55)   5:11.49 (1:08.99)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:01.48    5:12.87         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  37.72   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:55.18 (39.45)   2:44.81 (1:29.08)
      5:12.87 (2:28.06)                                                            
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:43.21    5:41.69         30  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 11          4) Gjertsen, Allison C 11         
                  41.25   1:21.79 (1:21.79)     2:07.61 (45.82)   2:59.62 (1:37.83)
                          4:20.73 (1:21.11)     4:59.40 (38.67)   5:41.69 (1:20.96)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    5:44.80         28  
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Victor, Melanie 12             
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 12           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  41.92   1:24.72 (1:24.72)     2:13.02 (48.30)   3:04.55 (1:39.83)
        3:42.73 (38.18)   4:29.84 (1:25.29)     5:05.09 (35.25)   5:44.80 (1:14.96)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:23.79    5:50.68         26  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 11              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Falcao, Isabella L 12          
                  43.56   1:31.03 (1:31.03)     2:14.34 (43.31)   3:04.87 (1:33.84)
        3:45.00 (40.13)   4:32.35 (1:27.48)     5:08.36 (36.01)   5:50.68 (1:18.33)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:50.74    6:05.46         24  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
                          1:27.69 (1:27.69)                       3:06.55 (1:38.86)
                          4:38.97 (1:32.42)   6:05.46 (1:26.49)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                29.90      29.37         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.44         17  
  3 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                29.64      29.92         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.15         15  
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                30.88      30.23         14  
  6 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR                30.56      30.75         13  
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR                30.90      30.83         12  
  8 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.23      31.03         11  
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR                30.59      31.09          9  
 10 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.72      31.33          7  
 11 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.36          6  
 12 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      31.59          5  
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.72          4  
 14 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ              29.20      31.73          3  
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.07      31.74          2  
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.76          1  
 17 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.83        
 18 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.93        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.07        
 20 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      32.13        
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                32.10      32.25        
 22 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR            32.62      32.30        
 23 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR                 31.77      32.48        
 24 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ              31.68      32.52        
 25 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            32.57      32.81        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.88        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.56      32.99        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.59      33.10        
 29 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR             35.86      33.52        
 30 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                     32.92      33.58        
 31 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR                 31.29      33.65        
 32 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR                 38.22      33.84        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR                33.93      33.86        
 34 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            34.27      33.88        
 35 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.04        
 36 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR                33.33      34.17        
 37 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.21        
 38 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.38        
 39 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                     33.58      34.44        
 40 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                33.42      34.93        
 41 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.97        
 42 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            32.73      35.12        
 43 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR                33.72      35.33        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR                 34.62      35.57        
 45 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR                 36.89      35.62        
 46 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      35.74        
 47 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR            36.00      35.89        
 48 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR                 35.53      35.96        
 49 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                34.59      36.23        
 50 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR                34.60      36.39        
 51 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR            36.10      36.45        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            36.18      37.15        
 53 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR                 38.21      37.57        
 54 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            36.82      39.18        
 55 Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR             45.12      39.56        
 56 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR                36.92      39.64        
 57 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR                 41.89      40.00        
 58 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR                38.17      42.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.86         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.63         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.67         16  
                  32.17     1:05.67 (33.50)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:06.43    1:06.45         15  
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:05.44    1:06.59         14  
                  31.28     1:06.59 (35.31)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:06.78         13  
                  31.78     1:06.78 (35.00)                                        
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:05.58    1:07.36         12  
                  32.70     1:07.36 (34.66)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:05.85    1:07.63         11  
  9 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.73    1:07.78          9  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 10 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            1:04.54    1:07.86          7  
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)                                        
 11 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.89    1:07.89          6  
                  32.67     1:07.89 (35.22)                                        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.45    1:08.03          5  
 13 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.19          4  
                  33.36     1:08.19 (34.83)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:08.41          3  
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.74    1:08.49          2  
 16 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:08.63          1  
                  33.62     1:08.63 (35.01)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:08.67        
                  33.35     1:08.67 (35.32)                                        
 18 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.11    1:08.87        
 19 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.21    1:09.03        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.33        
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)                                        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.55        
 22 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            1:08.62    1:09.56        
 23 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:10.08        
                  34.43     1:10.08 (35.65)                                        
 24 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:10.11        
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)                                        
 25 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:10.13        
                  33.40     1:10.13 (36.73)                                        
 26 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.70    1:10.60        
                  33.75     1:10.60 (36.85)                                        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.76        
 28 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.90        
                  33.29     1:10.90 (37.61)                                        
 29 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.15        
                  34.30     1:11.15 (36.85)                                        
 30 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:09.70    1:12.27        
                  34.71     1:12.27 (37.56)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:12.92        
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
 32 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:13.27        
 33 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.23    1:13.45        
 34 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:12.37    1:13.66        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.82        
 36 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:11.14    1:14.41        
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)                                        
 37 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:14.48        
 38 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:14.65        
                  35.97     1:14.65 (38.68)                                        
 39 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.77        
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)                                        
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:14.79        
 41 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:11.86    1:15.13        
                  36.25     1:15.13 (38.88)                                        
 42 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.05        
                  36.31     1:16.05 (39.74)                                        
 43 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          1:14.05    1:16.25        
 44 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.69    1:16.69        
 45 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:18.97    1:16.85        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:17.76        
 47 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:18.24        
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)                                        
 48 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:18.59        
                  38.35     1:18.59 (40.24)                                        
 49 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:12.56    1:18.92        
                  37.56     1:18.92 (41.36)                                        
 50 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:21.99    1:19.34        
 51 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              1:23.35    1:20.23        
                  37.86     1:20.23 (42.37)                                        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:20.35        
                  37.83     1:20.35 (42.52)                                        
 53 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               1:17.53    1:20.49        
 54 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:22.40        
                  38.59     1:22.40 (43.81)                                        
 55 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:22.55        
                  39.37     1:22.55 (43.18)                                        
 56 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:20.23    1:23.02        
                  39.32     1:23.02 (43.70)                                        
 57 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.57    1:23.43        
                  40.58     1:23.43 (42.85)                                        
 58 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:23.81    1:23.46        
 59 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:09.63    1:24.16        
                  37.98     1:24.16 (46.18)                                        
 60 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              1:23.26    1:25.25        
 61 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               1:19.07    1:26.12        
                  40.10     1:26.12 (46.02)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:33.85    1:30.15        
                  42.82     1:30.15 (47.33)                                        
 63 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:29.10    1:30.96        
                  45.12     1:30.96 (45.84)                                        
 64 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               1:32.68    1:31.66        
 65 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               1:33.36    1:41.41        
                  45.79     1:41.41 (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:15.76         20  
                                1:04.94 ( )   2:15.76 (1:10.82)                    
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:19.76    2:16.13         17  
                                1:05.40 ( )     1:41.40 (36.00)     2:16.13 (34.73)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:22.43         16  
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)     1:46.49 (38.07)     2:22.43 (35.94)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:18.70    2:24.46         15  
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)   2:24.46 (1:16.63)                    
  5 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:22.92    2:25.12         14  
                                1:08.90 ( )     1:47.09 (38.19)     2:25.12 (38.03)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.07    2:25.21         13  
                                1:08.38 ( )   2:25.21 (1:16.83)                    
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:25.69    2:26.24         12  
                  33.31     1:10.33 (37.02)     1:49.00 (38.67)     2:26.24 (37.24)
  8 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.62    2:26.53         11  
                                1:10.99 ( )     1:48.54 (37.55)     2:26.53 (37.99)
  9 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            2:26.73    2:28.23          9  
                                1:12.05 ( )     1:51.47 (39.42)     2:28.23 (36.76)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:28.54          7  
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:28.54 (1:17.52)                    
 11 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.21    2:28.89          6  
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:50.93 (39.32)     2:28.89 (37.96)
 12 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:29.82          5  
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)   2:29.82 (1:17.22)                    
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.87    2:29.95          4  
                                1:11.85 ( )   2:29.95 (1:18.10)                    
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:24.09    2:30.40          3  
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:30.40 (1:18.94)                    
 15 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.17    2:30.92          2  
                                1:10.94 ( )   2:30.92 (1:19.98)                    
 16 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:29.30    2:32.07          1  
                  35.13     1:12.81 (37.68)     1:52.64 (39.83)     2:32.07 (39.43)
 17 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:34.42        
                                1:14.05 ( )     1:54.38 (40.33)     2:34.42 (40.04)
 18 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16    2:38.67        
                  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)     1:56.98 (41.60)     2:38.67 (41.69)
 19 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:39.77    2:39.60        
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:39.60 (1:21.74)                    
 20 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:41.25        
                                1:17.86 ( )     2:01.23 (43.37)     2:41.25 (40.02)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:41.37        
                  35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)     1:59.94 (43.53)     2:41.37 (41.43)
 22 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          2:36.34    2:42.12        
                                1:19.41 ( )   2:42.12 (1:22.71)                    
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:37.55    2:43.84        
                  37.89     1:20.05 (42.16)     2:02.59 (42.54)     2:43.84 (41.25)
 24 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:48.13    2:44.02        
                                1:20.30 ( )     2:03.40 (43.10)     2:44.02 (40.62)
 25 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          2:50.21    2:45.70        
                  37.09     1:19.47 (42.38)   2:45.70 (1:26.23)                    
 26 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:48.04        
                                1:19.54 ( )     2:03.87 (44.33)     2:48.04 (44.17)
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.42    2:48.21        
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:48.21 (1:28.33)                    
 28 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          2:55.72    2:49.78        
                  38.54     1:22.76 (44.22)     2:08.97 (46.21)     2:49.78 (40.81)
 29 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          2:58.96    2:50.97        
                                1:19.93 ( )     2:06.38 (46.45)     2:50.97 (44.59)
 30 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.41    2:50.98        
                  38.92     1:21.56 (42.64)     2:08.09 (46.53)     2:50.98 (42.89)
 31 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               2:49.15    2:51.84        
                  38.42     1:21.70 (43.28)     2:07.82 (46.12)     2:51.84 (44.02)
 32 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          2:49.62    2:52.72        
                  39.94     1:23.44 (43.50)     2:09.37 (45.93)     2:52.72 (43.35)
 33 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:55.24    2:53.63        
                                1:24.79 ( )     2:10.38 (45.59)     2:53.63 (43.25)
 34 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          2:55.30    2:54.20        
                  37.05     1:20.54 (43.49)     2:07.16 (46.62)     2:54.20 (47.04)
 35 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR               2:58.63    2:59.45        
                                1:24.17 ( )   2:59.45 (1:35.28)                    
 36 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          3:04.26    2:59.91        
                  46.18     1:28.11 (41.93)     2:16.45 (48.34)     2:59.91 (43.46)
 37 Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR           3:07.82    3:22.56        
                                1:34.41 ( )     2:29.28 (54.87)     3:22.56 (53.28)
 38 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               3:25.10    3:24.04        
                  46.47     1:38.55 (52.08)   3:24.04 (1:45.49)                    
 39 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          3:37.30    3:25.14        
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:25.14 (1:50.82)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.69         20  
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.57    1:11.76         17  
                  35.25     1:11.76 (36.51)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.79         16  
                  35.83     1:12.79 (36.96)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.22    1:13.32         15  
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.79         14  
                  37.15     1:14.79 (37.64)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:15.33         13  
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:17.33         12  
                  37.64     1:17.33 (39.69)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:17.43         11  
                  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:18.32          9  
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:18.55          7  
 11 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:18.82          6  
                  38.26     1:18.82 (40.56)                                        
 12 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.70    1:19.12          5  
 13 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:20.93          4  
                  38.38     1:20.93 (42.55)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:20.15    1:21.47          3  
                  39.31     1:21.47 (42.16)                                        
 15 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.37    1:21.55          2  
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.66          1  
                  39.58     1:21.66 (42.08)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:21.91        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.67    1:23.61        
 19 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.05        
                  42.03     1:26.05 (44.02)                                        
 20 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:24.17    1:26.37        
 21 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:27.29    1:26.57        
 22 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:27.92    1:26.68        
                  41.25     1:26.68 (45.43)                                        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:24.31    1:27.43        
 24 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:25.28    1:27.70        
 25 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.50    1:27.73        
                  43.31     1:27.73 (44.42)                                        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:28.15        
                  43.67     1:28.15 (44.48)                                        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:26.60    1:28.19        
 28 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:25.99    1:29.00        
                  43.32     1:29.00 (45.68)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:29.22        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:29.95        
                  44.75     1:29.95 (45.20)                                        
 31 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:30.12        
                  44.57     1:30.12 (45.55)                                        
 32 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.32        
                  48.27     1:30.32 (42.05)                                        
 33 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:30.68        
                  44.80     1:30.68 (45.88)                                        
 34 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               1:28.12    1:32.35        
 35 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              1:32.92    1:33.98        
 36 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:33.44    1:35.86        
                  48.24     1:35.86 (47.62)                                        
 37 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:38.30        
                  47.60     1:38.30 (50.70)                                        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR              1:37.84    1:39.27        
 39 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:33.67    1:41.45        
 40 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          2:01.45    1:47.07        
                  51.42     1:47.07 (55.65)                                        
 41 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:43.74    1:47.77        
 42 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:57.00        
 -- Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.06         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:25.32         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:46.95         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR           1:37.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.76    2:33.01         20  
                                1:13.54 ( )   2:33.01 (1:19.47)                    
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.73    2:37.52         17  
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:37.52 (1:20.15)                    
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:33.25    2:44.11         16  
                  36.81     1:17.57 (40.76)     1:58.80 (41.23)     2:44.11 (45.31)
  4 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:42.00    2:46.09         15  
                  36.97     1:20.22 (43.25)     2:04.09 (43.87)     2:46.09 (42.00)
  5 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:47.67         14  
                  48.06     1:20.57 (32.51)   2:47.67 (1:27.10)                    
  6 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.32    2:48.48         13  
                  40.07     1:22.91 (42.84)   2:48.48 (1:25.57)                    
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:40.81    2:48.50         12  
                  37.82     1:20.44 (42.62)     2:05.26 (44.82)     2:48.50 (43.24)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:50.51         11  
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          2:51.09    2:52.54          9  
                  39.05     1:22.26 (43.21)     2:07.55 (45.29)     2:52.54 (44.99)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:49.33    2:53.45          7  
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.57    2:53.50          6  
                                1:25.35 ( )     2:06.95 (41.60)     2:53.50 (46.55)
 12 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.82    2:55.73          5  
                  40.71     1:24.22 (43.51)     2:10.69 (46.47)     2:55.73 (45.04)
 13 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:59.48    2:56.84          4  
                                1:26.87 ( )   2:56.84 (1:29.97)                    
 14 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              3:00.46    3:01.94          3  
                  43.62     1:30.34 (46.72)   3:01.94 (1:31.60)                    
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    3:04.13          2  
                                1:30.43 ( )   3:04.13 (1:33.70)                    
 16 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   2:59.09    3:08.01          1  
                                1:32.25 ( )   3:08.01 (1:35.76)                    
 17 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:07.95    3:08.38        
                  42.45     1:29.31 (46.86)     2:20.17 (50.86)     3:08.38 (48.21)
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:03.94    3:08.78        
                  45.34     1:33.43 (48.09)     2:21.67 (48.24)     3:08.78 (47.11)
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:10.17        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          3:09.15    3:11.82        
                  45.65     1:34.99 (49.34)   3:11.82 (1:36.83)                    
 21 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           2:54.37    3:13.04        
 22 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.91        
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:14.91 (1:43.84)                    
 23 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:12.79    3:15.40        
 24 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:24.98        
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:35.66 (53.82)     3:24.98 (49.32)
 25 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               3:35.26    3:27.05        
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:36.52 (54.68)     3:27.05 (50.53)
 26 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:27.49        
                  49.76     1:42.11 (52.35)     2:36.33 (54.22)     3:27.49 (51.16)
 27 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              3:28.89    3:31.97        
                                1:41.25 ( )   3:31.97 (1:50.72)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.29         20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.81    1:25.17         17  
                  40.02     1:25.17 (45.15)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.16         16  
                  41.23     1:26.16 (44.93)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:26.97         15  
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:29.15         14  
                  42.08     1:29.15 (47.07)                                        
  6 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:24.32    1:29.45         13  
                  42.49     1:29.45 (46.96)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:25.18    1:29.56         12  
                  42.17     1:29.56 (47.39)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:29.60         11  
                  42.97     1:29.60 (46.63)                                        
  9 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:26.38    1:29.65          9  
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:30.00          7  
                  41.40     1:30.00 (48.60)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.48    1:31.27          6  
                  42.94     1:31.27 (48.33)                                        
 12 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:32.59    1:31.34          5  
                  44.17     1:31.34 (47.17)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:31.71          4  
                  43.36     1:31.71 (48.35)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.24    1:32.23          3  
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.22    1:32.70          2  
                  44.64     1:32.70 (48.06)                                        
 16 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:33.01          1  
                  45.29     1:33.01 (47.72)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:33.22        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:34.10        
                  45.64     1:34.10 (48.46)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:34.42        
                  44.23     1:34.42 (50.19)                                        
 20 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.28    1:35.79        
                  45.34     1:35.79 (50.45)                                        
 21 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:37.32    1:36.38        
                  47.17     1:36.38 (49.21)                                        
 22 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          1:33.26    1:36.47        
                  44.40     1:36.47 (52.07)                                        
 23 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:35.56    1:37.40        
                  47.86     1:37.40 (49.54)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.35        
                  46.11     1:38.35 (52.24)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:38.43        
                  46.65     1:38.43 (51.78)                                        
 26 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:36.59    1:38.60        
                  48.28     1:38.60 (50.32)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.55    1:38.91        
                  47.89     1:38.91 (51.02)                                        
 28 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:33.10    1:40.32        
                  47.13     1:40.32 (53.19)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.35    1:41.09        
                  47.85     1:41.09 (53.24)                                        
 30 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:34.66    1:42.14        
                  49.20     1:42.14 (52.94)                                        
 31 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.17    1:42.46        
 32 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               1:37.46    1:43.45        
                  48.53     1:43.45 (54.92)                                        
 33 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:38.37    1:44.16        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:45.56        
                  51.57     1:45.56 (53.99)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:45.57    1:46.06        
 36 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               1:44.78    1:46.62        
 37 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:46.66    1:46.63        
 38 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              1:44.96    1:46.72        
 39 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:45.22    1:46.76        
                  50.39     1:46.76 (56.37)                                        
 40 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:52.69    1:50.90        
                  52.85     1:50.90 (58.05)                                        
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:51.06        
                  52.03     1:51.06 (59.03)                                        
 42 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:46.31    1:53.47        
                  54.17     1:53.47 (59.30)                                        
 43 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:50.68    1:53.74        
                  54.35     1:53.74 (59.39)                                        
 44 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               1:45.16    1:59.12        
                  49.78   1:59.12 (1:09.34)                                        
 45 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:56.52    2:00.32        
                  56.93   2:00.32 (1:03.39)                                        
 46 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               2:08.05    2:06.88        
                  36.14   2:06.88 (1:30.74)                                        
 47 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               1:55.56    2:07.55        
 48 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:10.39        
                  59.41   2:10.39 (1:10.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:54.12    2:54.02         20  
                  39.55     1:24.59 (45.04)     2:10.72 (46.13)     2:54.02 (43.30)
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:53.00    2:55.88         17  
                                1:24.23 ( )   2:55.88 (1:31.65)                    
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:54.53    3:00.09         16  
                                                    2:13.98 ( )     3:00.09 (46.11)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              3:04.55    3:02.97         15  
                                1:28.26 ( )   3:02.97 (1:34.71)                    
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:12.01         14  
                  42.62     1:31.60 (48.98)     2:12.91 (41.31)     3:12.01 (59.10)
  6 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:15.37    3:12.84         13  
                                1:30.82 ( )   3:12.84 (1:42.02)                    
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.01    3:13.02         12  
                  43.51     1:32.12 (48.61)     2:22.43 (50.31)     3:13.02 (50.59)
  8 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               3:10.35    3:13.48         11  
                  44.11     1:33.94 (49.83)   3:13.48 (1:39.54)                    
  9 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              3:18.08    3:13.86          9  
                  43.92     1:32.86 (48.94)     2:23.14 (50.28)     3:13.86 (50.72)
 10 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.16          7  
                                1:33.05 ( )   3:18.16 (1:45.11)                    
 11 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:11.96    3:18.44          6  
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:18.44 (1:43.18)                    
 12 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:18.67    3:18.49          5  
                                1:34.65 ( )     2:26.83 (52.18)     3:18.49 (51.66)
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              3:18.82    3:20.12          4  
                  46.64     1:37.68 (51.04)     2:29.47 (51.79)     3:20.12 (50.65)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:35.27    3:20.38          3  
                  47.14     1:37.62 (50.48)     2:31.56 (53.94)     3:20.38 (48.82)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.17    3:21.50          2  
                  45.31     1:35.34 (50.03)   3:21.50 (1:46.16)                    
 16 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   3:18.50    3:26.10          1  
                                1:38.44 ( )   3:26.10 (1:47.66)                    
 17 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               3:10.60    3:26.73        
                  46.85     1:40.38 (53.53)     2:33.84 (53.46)     3:26.73 (52.89)
 18 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           3:22.56    3:27.56        
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:27.56 (1:49.38)                    
 19 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   3:27.72    3:33.08        
                  54.14     1:42.05 (47.91)   3:33.08 (1:51.03)                    
 20 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              3:26.18    3:33.14        
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:40.23 (57.39)     3:33.14 (52.91)
 21 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          3:35.54    3:39.17        
                                1:46.65 ( )   3:39.17 (1:52.52)                    
 22 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          3:37.11    3:40.61        
                                1:47.36 ( )   3:40.61 (1:53.25)                    
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:43.48    3:48.21        
                  52.53     1:49.13 (56.60)     2:48.88 (59.75)     3:48.21 (59.33)
 24 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:49.01    3:54.86        
                                1:51.10 ( )   3:54.86 (2:03.76)                    
 25 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:50.27    4:02.39        
                  54.93   1:55.07 (1:00.14)   4:02.39 (2:07.32)                    
 26 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          3:38.09    4:07.97        
                  55.46   4:07.97 (3:12.51)                                        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR              4:06.04    4:18.90        
                1:05.66   2:06.73 (1:01.07)   4:18.90 (2:12.17)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.58    1:09.85         20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.51         17  
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.43    1:10.94         16  
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:12.20    1:11.89         15  
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.70         14  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.91         13  
                  33.97     1:12.91 (38.94)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:13.57         12  
  8 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:13.71         11  
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.89          9  
                  34.25     1:14.89 (40.64)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:15.18          7  
 11 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:16.33          6  
 12 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:16.47          5  
 13 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:16.93    1:17.10          4  
 14 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:18.78          3  
                  34.67     1:18.78 (44.11)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.69    1:19.87          2  
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:21.82          1  
                  37.59     1:21.82 (44.23)                                        
 17 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.69    1:26.00        
                  41.53     1:26.00 (44.47)                                        
 18 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:26.75        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:21.20    1:28.65        
                  40.91     1:28.65 (47.74)                                        
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:32.85    1:30.75        
                  42.36     1:30.75 (48.39)                                        
 21 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:21.45    1:32.38        
 22 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              1:23.97    1:34.66        
                  44.26     1:34.66 (50.40)                                        
 23 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:35.31    1:39.38        
 24 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.46    1:40.05        
                  45.13     1:40.05 (54.92)                                        
 25 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.34    1:40.41        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:40.50        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               1:36.08    1:41.34        
                  44.28     1:41.34 (57.06)                                        
 28 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR               1:41.58    1:49.07        
                  50.05     1:49.07 (59.02)                                        
 29 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR               1:55.55    1:57.83        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:30.69    2:39.53         20  
                                1:14.37 ( )   2:39.53 (1:25.16)                    
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.84    2:43.46         17  
                  34.56     1:13.84 (39.28)     1:58.11 (44.27)     2:43.46 (45.35)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:42.93    2:45.40         16  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)     2:00.99 (43.60)     2:45.40 (44.41)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:52.17    2:45.46         15  
                  34.37     1:16.50 (42.13)     2:01.03 (44.53)     2:45.46 (44.43)
  5 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:49.57         14  
                  36.92     1:19.01 (42.09)   2:49.57 (1:30.56)                    
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:40.01    2:49.70         13  
                  35.87     1:18.90 (43.03)     2:07.74 (48.84)     2:49.70 (41.96)
  7 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.60    2:54.12         12  
                  37.74     1:20.82 (43.08)     1:59.56 (38.74)     2:54.12 (54.56)
  8 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:46.77    2:57.64         11  
                  37.44     1:22.28 (44.84)     2:12.33 (50.05)     2:57.64 (45.31)
  9 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.70    3:03.89          9  
                  39.85     1:25.73 (45.88)   3:03.89 (1:38.16)                    
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.76    3:10.58          7  
                  37.81     1:24.34 (46.53)     2:18.58 (54.24)     3:10.58 (52.00)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          3:04.81    3:19.75          6  
                  41.04     1:29.21 (48.17)     2:26.55 (57.34)     3:19.75 (53.20)
 12 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          3:04.43    3:26.29          5  
                  42.85     1:36.07 (53.22)     2:33.38 (57.31)     3:26.29 (52.91)
 13 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:34.45    3:31.21          4  
                  39.72     1:35.40 (55.68)   3:31.21 (1:55.81)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:34.24         20  
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:34.24 (1:23.23)                    
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.37         17  
                  34.25     1:15.74 (41.49)     2:01.99 (46.25)     2:39.37 (37.38)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:39.14    2:40.67         16  
                                1:19.02 ( )     2:02.81 (43.79)     2:40.67 (37.86)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:42.51    2:41.23         15  
                                1:16.48 ( )   2:41.23 (1:24.75)                    
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:41.36    2:41.90         14  
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)     2:05.69 (49.04)     2:41.90 (36.21)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:32.12    2:43.04         13  
                  34.13     1:14.71 (40.58)     2:04.25 (49.54)     2:43.04 (38.79)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.19    2:43.28         12  
                                1:16.14 ( )     2:05.80 (49.66)     2:43.28 (37.48)
  8 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:44.21    2:43.62         11  
                                1:18.29 ( )     2:07.91 (49.62)     2:43.62 (35.71)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:46.21          9  
                  34.33     1:17.65 (43.32)     2:09.63 (51.98)     2:46.21 (36.58)
 10 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:46.20    2:47.30          7  
                  34.79     1:17.30 (42.51)     2:08.28 (50.98)     2:47.30 (39.02)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.85    2:47.41          6  
                                1:20.11 ( )   2:47.41 (1:27.30)                    
 12 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:38.01    2:48.18          5  
                                1:18.32 ( )     2:11.75 (53.43)     2:48.18 (36.43)
 13 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:49.87          4  
                  35.76     1:20.05 (44.29)     2:10.64 (50.59)     2:49.87 (39.23)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              2:49.17    2:50.85          3  
                                1:17.06 ( )     2:09.53 (52.47)     2:50.85 (41.32)
 15 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:51.35          2  
                  36.22     1:19.06 (42.84)     2:14.60 (55.54)     2:51.35 (36.75)
 16 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.56    2:51.57          1  
                                1:22.41 ( )   2:51.57 (1:29.16)                    
 17 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:51.58        
                  37.83     1:20.43 (42.60)     2:14.03 (53.60)     2:51.58 (37.55)
 18 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:55.54    2:53.23        
                                1:23.86 ( )   2:53.23 (1:29.37)                    
 19 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:49.89    2:53.37        
                                1:22.59 ( )     2:13.54 (50.95)     2:53.37 (39.83)
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:53.99        
                  38.54     1:24.20 (45.66)   2:53.99 (1:29.79)                    
 21 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.42    2:55.15        
                                1:21.40 ( )   2:55.15 (1:33.75)                    
 22 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:48.96    2:56.60        
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:56.60 (1:35.39)                    
 23 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            3:01.61    2:58.18        
                  39.24     1:25.18 (45.94)     2:19.83 (54.65)     2:58.18 (38.35)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:56.42    2:58.65        
                  41.08     1:24.87 (43.79)     2:20.06 (55.19)     2:58.65 (38.59)
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:53.39    2:58.95        
                  37.71     1:25.78 (48.07)     2:19.19 (53.41)     2:58.95 (39.76)
 26 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.82    2:58.97        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)     2:19.75 (54.33)     2:58.97 (39.22)
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.50    2:59.52        
                  37.48     1:24.22 (46.74)     1:54.36 (30.14)   2:59.52 (1:05.16)
 28 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.35    3:00.37        
                                1:25.91 ( )     2:19.78 (53.87)     3:00.37 (40.59)
 29 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:53.42    3:01.31        
                  39.16     1:28.07 (48.91)     2:18.84 (50.77)     3:01.31 (42.47)
 30 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:59.06    3:02.03        
                  38.25     1:26.63 (48.38)     2:23.95 (57.32)     3:02.03 (38.08)
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    3:02.13        
                  40.28     1:27.97 (47.69)     2:21.51 (53.54)     3:02.13 (40.62)
 32 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              2:55.08    3:03.20        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:03.20 (1:32.15)                    
 33 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               3:12.71    3:08.03        
                  41.34     1:28.34 (47.00)     2:25.99 (57.65)     3:08.03 (42.04)
 34 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.33    3:08.14        
                  40.23     1:31.01 (50.78)     2:26.16 (55.15)     3:08.14 (41.98)
 35 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.67    3:09.87        
                  42.12     1:29.87 (47.75)   2:32.29 (1:02.42)     3:09.87 (37.58)
 36 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.07        
                                1:31.40 ( )     2:27.92 (56.52)     3:11.07 (43.15)
 37 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   3:03.03    3:11.59        
                  41.82     1:34.20 (52.38)     2:26.13 (51.93)     3:11.59 (45.46)
 38 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           3:04.40    3:11.88        
                  43.71     1:31.64 (47.93)     2:28.76 (57.12)     3:11.88 (43.12)
 39 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:17.46    3:14.59        
                                1:28.47 ( )   3:14.59 (1:46.12)                    
 40 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          3:15.46    3:17.57        
                  43.52     1:32.39 (48.87)     2:31.33 (58.94)     3:17.57 (46.24)
 41 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               3:24.00    3:18.37        
                  46.07     1:36.06 (49.99)     2:34.80 (58.74)     3:18.37 (43.57)
 42 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              3:27.92    3:19.16        
                                1:37.44 ( )   3:19.16 (1:41.72)                    
 43 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:56.59    3:19.41        
                  47.89     1:42.20 (54.31)     2:34.15 (51.95)     3:19.41 (45.26)
 44 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:22.67    3:20.55        
                  39.73     1:29.45 (49.72)   2:35.34 (1:05.89)     3:20.55 (45.21)
 45 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               3:32.37    3:25.83        
                  43.89     1:40.01 (56.12)     2:38.87 (58.86)     3:25.83 (46.96)
 46 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               3:29.26    3:33.63        
                  45.45     1:38.32 (52.87)   2:45.04 (1:06.72)     3:33.63 (48.59)
 47 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              3:44.21    3:34.82        
                  45.09     1:38.43 (53.34)   3:34.82 (1:56.39)                    
 48 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:50.37        
                  54.26     1:52.31 (58.05)   2:56.67 (1:04.36)     3:50.37 (53.70)
 49 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               3:46.07    3:53.28        
                  52.45     1:51.90 (59.45)   3:53.28 (2:01.38)                    
 50 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               4:10.08    4:21.78        
                                2:07.36 ( )   3:20.57 (1:13.21)   4:21.78 (1:01.21)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:26.30    4:23.61         40  
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 14             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  32.82   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:39.95 (32.29)   2:14.20 (1:06.54)
                          3:19.95 (1:05.75)   4:23.61 (1:03.66)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:20.21    4:29.19         34  
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 13            2) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
                          1:08.38 (1:08.38)                       2:15.45 (1:07.07)
                          3:22.33 (1:06.88)   4:29.19 (1:06.86)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:29.84    4:47.98         32  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Chu, Annie 13                  
                  33.96   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:46.87 (34.45)   2:25.90 (1:13.48)
        2:59.76 (33.86)   3:38.12 (1:12.22)     4:10.50 (32.38)   4:47.98 (1:09.86)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:04.45    5:13.99         30  
     1) Brydon, Maia 13                 2) Rojas, Alice E 13              
     3) Price, Jordin C 13              4) Perez, Clara A 14              
                  35.93   1:15.33 (1:15.33)     1:53.16 (37.83)   2:37.10 (1:21.77)
        3:14.06 (36.96)   3:56.13 (1:19.03)     4:32.74 (36.61)   5:13.99 (1:17.86)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:13.74    5:42.44         28  
     1) Tadbiri, Dina 13                2) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 14     
     3) Nemerever, Hannah 13            4) Notis, Dahlia J 14             
                          1:21.48 (1:21.48)     2:04.01 (42.53)   2:52.61 (1:31.13)
      5:42.44 (2:49.83)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:45.04    5:02.15         40  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  36.62   1:14.76 (1:14.76)                       2:40.48 (1:25.72)
                          3:55.60 (1:15.12)     4:27.53 (31.93)   5:02.15 (1:06.55)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:52.94    5:03.31         34  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 13    2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                          1:22.66 (1:22.66)     1:58.65 (35.99)   2:48.32 (1:25.66)
        3:17.84 (29.52)   4:01.65 (1:13.33)   5:03.31 (1:01.66)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:57.38    5:23.19         32  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                          1:25.61 (1:25.61)     2:06.21 (40.60)   2:54.45 (1:28.84)
        3:29.84 (35.39)   4:13.37 (1:18.92)   5:23.19 (1:09.82)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:45.37    6:04.09         30  
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 14              2) Brydon, Maia 13                
     3) Perez, Clara A 14               4) Price, Jordin C 13             
                  44.14   1:32.22 (1:32.22)     2:19.40 (47.18)                    
                                3:55.49 ( )   6:04.09 (2:08.60)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.14         20  
  2 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                27.69      29.14         17  
  3 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR                 30.09      29.76         16  
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.83         14.5
  4 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.83         14.5
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.97         13  
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR                29.46      30.05         12  
  8 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.07         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.24          9  
 10 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ              29.87      30.29          7  
 11 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.63          6  
 12 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      31.12          5  
 13 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ              30.63      31.18          4  
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            29.83      31.34          3  
 15 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR                32.15      31.62          2  
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.85          1  
 17 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR                 29.90      32.00        
 18 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.13        
 19 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                29.90      32.31        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.33        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR            30.57      32.36        
 22 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                32.69      32.58        
 23 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR                 32.97      32.63        
 24 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.51      32.84        
 25 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                  31.23      32.91        
 26 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                  29.83      32.96        
 27 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      32.98        
 28 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.34      33.00        
 29 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR                 32.65      33.06        
 30 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR                 33.10      33.47        
 31 Astudillo, Nicole   17 Twisters-MR            32.89      33.83        
 32 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                  33.17      33.89        
 33 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.30        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            34.60      34.94        
 35 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR                33.86      35.23        
 36 Diaz, Analyysia J   15 NFS-MR                 35.02      35.26        
 37 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ              34.04      35.47        
 38 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR                 34.41      35.98        
 39 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR                35.64      37.39        
 40 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins                34.22      37.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                58.10      57.46         20  
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.26         17  
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)                                        
  3 Laurent, Kalena     19 FORD-MR              1:00.05    1:02.72         16  
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:03.65         15  
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)                                        
  5 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            1:04.38    1:04.49         14  
  6 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:04.57         13  
                  32.50     1:04.57 (32.07)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:04.82         12  
                  32.03     1:04.82 (32.79)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.30         11  
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:05.89          9  
                  31.83     1:05.89 (34.06)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.12    1:06.15          7  
                  31.81     1:06.15 (34.34)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:06.83          6  
                  32.25     1:06.83 (34.58)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T  21 FORD-MR              1:03.36    1:07.31          5  
                  32.47     1:07.31 (34.84)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:07.33          4  
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:07.39          3  
                  32.42     1:07.39 (34.97)                                        
 15 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:07.40          2  
 16 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            1:06.12    1:07.72          1  
                  32.39     1:07.72 (35.33)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:07.73        
                  32.26     1:07.73 (35.47)                                        
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.76        
                  32.06     1:07.76 (35.70)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:08.27        
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:03.61    1:08.76        
 21 Goehring, Theresa   19 FORD-MR              1:03.87    1:08.80        
                  33.35     1:08.80 (35.45)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.83        
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:09.48        
 24 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.59        
 25 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.81        
 26 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:10.59    1:10.18        
                  34.30     1:10.18 (35.88)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:10.20        
 28 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:09.29    1:10.40        
                  33.85     1:10.40 (36.55)                                        
 29 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:06.47    1:10.57        
                  33.50     1:10.57 (37.07)                                        
 30 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.90        
                  33.42     1:10.90 (37.48)                                        
 31 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               1:09.03    1:10.91        
                  31.42     1:10.91 (39.49)                                        
 31 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:07.01    1:10.91        
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
 33 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:06.39    1:11.01        
                  33.14     1:11.01 (37.87)                                        
 34 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:11.20        
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)                                        
 35 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.59        
 36 Coe, Savannah A     21 FORD-MR              1:06.01    1:11.75        
 37 Carroll, Kelly A    21 FORD-MR              1:02.11    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 38 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:11.11    1:12.57        
 39 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:12.94        
 40 Chappell, Spencer   21 FORD-MR              1:02.14    1:13.20        
                  35.08     1:13.20 (38.12)                                        
 41 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:06.44    1:13.41        
                  35.26     1:13.41 (38.15)                                        
 42 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:16.25    1:15.61        
                  36.31     1:15.61 (39.30)                                        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:12.75    1:15.96        
 43 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:15.96        
                  35.75     1:15.96 (40.21)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:11.82    1:16.21        
                  36.89     1:16.21 (39.32)                                        
 46 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:13.59    1:17.41        
 47 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.44        
                  36.62     1:17.44 (40.82)                                        
 48 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:16.33    1:19.30        
                  38.34     1:19.30 (40.96)                                        
 49 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            1:14.55    1:20.38        
 50 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:15.42    1:20.44        
                  48.02     1:20.44 (32.42)                                        
 51 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:13.99    1:23.62        
                  38.34     1:23.62 (45.28)                                        
 52 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               1:20.02    1:27.22        
                  39.04     1:27.22 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.21    2:18.29         20  
                  32.59     1:07.02 (34.43)   2:18.29 (1:11.27)                    
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.00    2:19.23         17  
                  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)     1:43.38 (36.30)     2:19.23 (35.85)
  3 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:11.83    2:22.95         16  
                                1:10.94 ( )     1:48.18 (37.24)     2:22.95 (34.77)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:23.08         15  
                  32.94     1:08.88 (35.94)     1:46.97 (38.09)     2:23.08 (36.11)
  5 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:20.38    2:24.76         14  
                  32.73     1:08.63 (35.90)     1:47.32 (38.69)     2:24.76 (37.44)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:24.36    2:25.31         13  
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:25.31 (1:14.73)                    
  7 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            2:22.88    2:27.00         12  
                  33.57     1:10.93 (37.36)   2:27.00 (1:16.07)                    
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.11    2:27.58         10  
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:27.58 (1:17.53)                    
  8 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:27.19    2:27.58         10  
                                1:11.27 ( )     1:49.62 (38.35)     2:27.58 (37.96)
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.11    2:27.95          7  
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:49.42 (38.94)     2:27.95 (38.53)
 11 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.93    2:28.37          6  
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)     1:51.79 (39.60)     2:28.37 (36.58)
 12 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            2:32.31    2:29.93          5  
                                1:12.07 ( )     1:51.62 (39.55)     2:29.93 (38.31)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.01    2:31.23          4  
                  34.81     1:12.48 (37.67)     1:51.52 (39.04)     2:31.23 (39.71)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:31.32          3  
                  34.41     1:12.52 (38.11)     1:52.11 (39.59)     2:31.32 (39.21)
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          2:25.89    2:32.02          2  
                  33.80     1:11.07 (37.27)     1:51.60 (40.53)     2:32.02 (40.42)
 16 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.89    2:32.04          1  
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)   2:32.04 (1:18.47)                    
 17 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:30.37    2:32.16        
                  35.63     1:14.03 (38.40)     1:53.18 (39.15)     2:32.16 (38.98)
 18 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.79    2:33.89        
                  34.42     1:12.14 (37.72)     1:52.50 (40.36)     2:33.89 (41.39)
 19 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:35.63        
                  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)     1:55.94 (40.85)     2:35.63 (39.69)
 20 Astudillo, Nicole   17 Twisters-MR          2:46.71    2:37.21        
                  36.92     1:15.84 (38.92)     1:56.62 (40.78)     2:37.21 (40.59)
 21 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:38.03        
                                1:14.71 ( )   2:38.03 (1:23.32)                    
 22 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               2:29.47    2:39.74        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)     1:58.24 (43.38)     2:39.74 (41.50)
 23 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:40.16        
                  36.50     1:16.83 (40.33)   2:40.16 (1:23.33)                    
 24 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:39.93    2:40.17        
                  35.97     1:16.29 (40.32)     1:58.90 (42.61)     2:40.17 (41.27)
 25 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                2:46.95    2:45.25        
                  36.95     1:18.90 (41.95)     2:03.62 (44.72)     2:45.25 (41.63)
 26 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              2:48.37    2:48.63        
                  38.13     1:21.87 (43.74)     2:06.11 (44.24)     2:48.63 (42.52)
 27 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:50.12        
                                1:21.12 ( )   2:50.12 (1:29.00)                    
 28 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               2:45.97    2:53.92        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:08.26 (47.57)     2:53.92 (45.66)
 29 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            2:46.18    2:55.92        
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:55.92 (1:34.89)                    
 30 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              2:48.30    2:57.11        
                                1:23.95 ( )   2:57.11 (1:33.16)                    
 31 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               2:48.13    3:05.44        
                                1:25.89 ( )   3:05.44 (1:39.55)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:07.15         20  
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:09.73         17  
  3 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.73         16  
                  34.62     1:11.73 (37.11)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:12.45         15  
                  35.50     1:12.45 (36.95)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:15.20         14  
                  36.51     1:15.20 (38.69)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.16    1:15.46         13  
  7 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:13.51    1:16.00         12  
  8 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.97    1:16.78         11  
                  36.67     1:16.78 (40.11)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:17.34          9  
 10 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.70          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:18.34          6  
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.83    1:18.35          5  
                  38.99     1:18.35 (39.36)                                        
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.95          4  
                  39.20     1:18.95 (39.75)                                        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:19.46          3  
 15 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:15.88    1:19.67          2  
 16 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:16.60    1:21.80          1  
                  40.30     1:21.80 (41.50)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.26        
                  41.02     1:23.26 (42.24)                                        
 18 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR               1:19.03    1:24.16        
                  41.01     1:24.16 (43.15)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:23.06    1:24.26        
                  41.54     1:24.26 (42.72)                                        
 20 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:28.29    1:24.44        
 21 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              1:24.10    1:24.56        
                  41.96     1:24.56 (42.60)                                        
 22 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:20.91    1:25.26        
 23 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:20.35    1:26.92        
 24 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:19.07    1:27.80        
                  43.64     1:27.80 (44.16)                                        
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:28.75        
                  42.60     1:28.75 (46.15)                                        
 26 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.34        
                  42.62     1:29.34 (46.72)                                        
 27 Diaz, Analyysia J   15 NFS-MR               1:25.77    1:29.54        
                  31.78     1:29.54 (57.76)                                        
 28 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.64        
                  51.70     1:29.64 (37.94)                                        
 29 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                1:24.73    1:33.59        
                  45.27     1:33.59 (48.32)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:29.81    1:35.41        
                  46.31     1:35.41 (49.10)                                        
 31 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:29.14    1:37.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:33.59         20  
                  35.95     1:14.65 (38.70)     1:55.03 (40.38)     2:33.59 (38.56)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.09    2:33.62         17  
                  36.56     1:15.28 (38.72)     1:54.89 (39.61)     2:33.62 (38.73)
  3 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:39.69         16  
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:39.69 (1:20.94)                    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  21 FORD-MR              2:25.90    2:40.13         15  
                  38.76     1:18.65 (39.89)     2:00.15 (41.50)     2:40.13 (39.98)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.65    2:41.01         14  
                  36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)   2:41.01 (1:23.80)                    
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:42.03         13  
                  38.35     1:18.87 (40.52)     2:00.93 (42.06)     2:42.03 (41.10)
  7 Goehring, Theresa   19 FORD-MR              2:16.98    2:42.75         12  
                                1:19.56 ( )   2:42.75 (1:23.19)                    
  8 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:36.90    2:43.07         11  
                  38.59     1:19.68 (41.09)     2:02.27 (42.59)     2:43.07 (40.80)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.26    2:45.41          9  
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:45.41 (1:24.07)                    
 10 Chappell, Spencer   21 FORD-MR              2:16.19    2:45.68          7  
                                1:21.18 ( )   2:45.68 (1:24.50)                    
 11 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.84    2:46.26          6  
                                1:19.70 ( )     2:03.68 (43.98)     2:46.26 (42.58)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.88    2:47.83          5  
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:47.83 (1:25.95)                    
 13 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:49.29          4  
                  40.12     1:22.50 (42.38)     2:06.73 (44.23)     2:49.29 (42.56)
 14 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:50.51          3  
                  41.16     1:24.41 (43.25)     2:08.03 (43.62)     2:50.51 (42.48)
 15 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:35.05    2:52.55          2  
                  38.86     1:21.20 (42.34)     2:06.76 (45.56)     2:52.55 (45.79)
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:56.10          1  
                  39.26     1:23.59 (44.33)     2:10.44 (46.85)     2:56.10 (45.66)
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     18 CIY-MR               2:39.77    2:56.49        
                  41.43     1:25.41 (43.98)     2:11.71 (46.30)     2:56.49 (44.78)
 18 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:52.37    3:01.91        
                  42.45     1:27.94 (45.49)     2:15.43 (47.49)     3:01.91 (46.48)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:51.73    3:13.51        
                                1:33.57 ( )     2:24.19 (50.62)     3:13.51 (49.32)
 20 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:16.99        
                                1:37.07 ( )   2:43.68 (1:06.61)     3:16.99 (33.31)
 21 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          3:13.33    3:26.10        
                  47.71     1:37.14 (49.43)     2:32.85 (55.71)     3:26.10 (53.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:21.70         20  
                  39.00     1:21.70 (42.70)                                        
  2 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            1:25.45    1:24.98         17  
  3 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:25.27         16  
                  40.10     1:25.27 (45.17)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.52         15  
  5 Coe, Savannah A     21 FORD-MR              1:16.21    1:30.33         14  
                  43.17     1:30.33 (47.16)                                        
  6 Carroll, Kelly A    21 FORD-MR              1:12.40    1:30.45         13  
  7 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:28.26    1:30.46         12  
                  42.77     1:30.46 (47.69)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:19.98    1:30.59         11  
                  43.61     1:30.59 (46.98)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:30.65          9  
                  43.46     1:30.65 (47.19)                                        
 10 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:30.79          7  
                  43.07     1:30.79 (47.72)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:23.03    1:30.80          6  
 12 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:31.21          5  
 13 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               1:32.45    1:35.14          4  
                  44.28     1:35.14 (50.86)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:35.21          3  
 15 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90    1:36.59          2  
 16 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:31.20    1:36.87          1  
                  45.25     1:36.87 (51.62)                                        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     18 CIY-MR               1:28.33    1:39.18        
                  46.45     1:39.18 (52.73)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:32.27    1:40.56        
                  53.90     1:40.56 (46.66)                                        
 19 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:43.69        
                  49.37     1:43.69 (54.32)                                        
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:38.08    1:44.63        
 21 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:38.89    1:44.96        
                  49.75     1:44.96 (55.21)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              1:30.29    1:45.95        
                  49.48     1:45.95 (56.47)                                        
 23 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               1:35.47    1:46.08        
                  48.49     1:46.08 (57.59)                                        
 24 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:44.94    1:46.56        
                  52.24     1:46.56 (54.32)                                        
 25 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:44.49    1:48.55        
                  50.96     1:48.55 (57.59)                                        
 26 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:47.57    1:53.05        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:56.87         20  
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:56.87 (1:32.87)                    
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:58.84    3:04.76         17  
                                1:29.47 ( )     2:17.86 (48.39)     3:04.76 (46.90)
  3 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:59.41    3:06.49         16  
                  43.35     1:29.98 (46.63)     2:18.15 (48.17)     3:06.49 (48.34)
  4 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:11.09         15  
                  42.06     1:27.72 (45.66)     2:18.24 (50.52)     3:11.09 (52.85)
  5 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              3:03.80    3:11.48         14  
                                1:32.91 ( )   3:11.48 (1:38.57)                    
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              3:14.21    3:11.67         13  
                  47.58   3:11.67 (2:24.09)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:13.10         12  
                  43.81     1:31.59 (47.78)   3:13.10 (1:41.51)                    
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              3:13.66    3:13.44         11  
  9 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               3:08.76    3:22.21          9  
                  45.50     1:36.54 (51.04)     2:29.28 (52.74)     3:22.21 (52.93)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          3:13.51    3:23.30          7  
                  47.61     1:37.95 (50.34)     2:30.81 (52.86)     3:23.30 (52.49)
 11 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:30.27          6  
                  47.08     1:40.91 (53.83)     2:37.24 (56.33)     3:30.27 (53.03)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.09    3:34.61          5  
                  48.97     1:43.37 (54.40)     2:39.62 (56.25)     3:34.61 (54.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:02.80         20  
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.82         17  
                  33.28     1:10.82 (37.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:12.00         16  
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.25         15  
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:12.87         14  
                  34.62     1:12.87 (38.25)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.58         13  
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.69         12  
                  35.66     1:14.69 (39.03)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:14.89         11  
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:15.27          9  
                  34.70     1:15.27 (40.57)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:15.53          7  
 11 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:15.65          6  
                  35.43     1:15.65 (40.22)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:16.22          5  
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.09    1:16.40          4  
                  36.50     1:16.40 (39.90)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:16.78          3  
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:17.90          2  
 16 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR               1:14.56    1:18.71          1  
 17 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.87        
                  37.41     1:19.87 (42.46)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:14.12    1:19.97        
 19 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:20.25        
                  36.74     1:20.25 (43.51)                                        
 20 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:21.49        
                  36.58     1:21.49 (44.91)                                        
 21 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:30.72    1:22.61        
                  39.25     1:22.61 (43.36)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:23.72        
                  37.24     1:23.72 (46.48)                                        
 23 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:17.31    1:25.79        
 24 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.44        
                  40.50     1:28.44 (47.94)                                        
 25 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:26.39    1:31.22        
                  40.94     1:31.22 (50.28)                                        
 26 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:26.66    1:34.93        
 27 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                1:27.54    1:37.07        
 28 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:33.21    1:39.76        
                  44.20     1:39.76 (55.56)                                        
 29 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:33.39    1:40.61        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:25.04         20  
                                1:07.94 ( )   2:25.04 (1:17.10)                    
  2 Laurent, Kalena     19 FORD-MR              2:18.21    2:27.22         17  
                                1:09.44 ( )     1:57.06 (47.62)     2:27.22 (30.16)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:35.36         16  
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)     1:53.29 (40.32)     2:35.36 (42.07)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:36.45         15  
                                1:13.72 ( )   2:36.45 (1:22.73)                    
  5 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:43.43    2:45.38         14  
                                1:18.94 ( )   2:45.38 (1:26.44)                    
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:50.80         13  
                  35.66     1:18.46 (42.80)   2:50.80 (1:32.34)                    
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:53.20         12  
                  35.67     1:18.21 (42.54)     2:05.78 (47.57)     2:53.20 (47.42)
  8 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.24    3:07.13         11  
                  37.50     1:23.29 (45.79)   3:07.13 (1:43.84)                    
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.37    3:13.24          9  
                                1:27.47 ( )     2:21.67 (54.20)     3:13.24 (51.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:26.91    2:30.99         20  
                  31.08     1:09.04 (37.96)   2:30.99 (1:21.95)                    
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:28.33    2:36.04         17  
                                1:11.73 ( )   2:36.04 (1:24.31)                    
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.34    2:37.64         16  
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     2:02.06 (48.95)     2:37.64 (35.58)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:40.50         15  
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:40.50 (1:21.85)                    
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:40.60         14  
                  33.58     1:15.87 (42.29)     2:02.57 (46.70)     2:40.60 (38.03)
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.37    2:41.10         13  
                  35.54     1:17.18 (41.64)     2:06.32 (49.14)     2:41.10 (34.78)
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:39.27    2:42.53         12  
                  34.58     1:14.49 (39.91)   2:42.53 (1:28.04)                    
  8 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.62    2:42.66         11  
                                1:13.89 ( )     2:04.98 (51.09)     2:42.66 (37.68)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:43.96          9  
                  35.14     1:16.27 (41.13)     2:08.17 (51.90)     2:43.96 (35.79)
 10 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.20    2:44.08          7  
                                1:18.67 ( )     2:08.57 (49.90)     2:44.08 (35.51)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:45.15          6  
                  36.89     1:19.13 (42.24)     2:07.90 (48.77)     2:45.15 (37.25)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:47.75    2:47.24          5  
                                1:21.51 ( )   2:47.24 (1:25.73)                    
 13 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:47.67          4  
                  36.94     1:20.84 (43.90)     2:09.92 (49.08)     2:47.67 (37.75)
 14 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:49.72    2:49.19          3  
                  37.85   2:49.19 (2:11.34)                                        
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:49.31          2  
                                1:19.57 ( )     2:10.21 (50.64)     2:49.31 (39.10)
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:49.44          1  
                                1:21.92 ( )   2:49.44 (1:27.52)                    
 17 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:49.54        
                  37.41     1:22.86 (45.45)     2:10.67 (47.81)     2:49.54 (38.87)
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               2:34.05    2:49.83        
                  35.70     1:20.63 (44.93)     2:10.47 (49.84)     2:49.83 (39.36)
 19 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:51.30        
                                1:19.22 ( )   2:51.30 (1:32.08)                    
 20 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:42.55    2:53.03        
                  38.67     1:22.48 (43.81)     2:12.59 (50.11)     2:53.03 (40.44)
 21 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            2:51.14    2:54.80        
                  36.49     1:20.86 (44.37)     2:17.41 (56.55)     2:54.80 (37.39)
 22 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54    2:55.24        
                                1:24.99 ( )   2:55.24 (1:30.25)                    
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.90    2:55.63        
                  39.39     1:24.64 (45.25)     2:15.56 (50.92)     2:55.63 (40.07)
 24 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.72    2:56.46        
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)     2:15.15 (53.61)     2:56.46 (41.31)
 25 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:57.04        
                  38.69     1:24.49 (45.80)     2:17.78 (53.29)     2:57.04 (39.26)
 26 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          2:49.20    2:59.12        
                  38.61     1:25.90 (47.29)     2:19.92 (54.02)     2:59.12 (39.20)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.92    3:00.48        
                                1:28.30 ( )     2:20.84 (52.54)     3:00.48 (39.64)
 28 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:55.14    3:02.90        
                  37.88     1:23.85 (45.97)     2:22.11 (58.26)     3:02.90 (40.79)
 29 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               3:00.77    3:06.33        
                  41.08     1:23.61 (42.53)   2:25.44 (1:01.83)     3:06.33 (40.89)
 30 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:02.84    3:06.68        
                  41.83     1:30.28 (48.45)     2:24.78 (54.50)     3:06.68 (41.90)
 31 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            3:04.35    3:08.05        
                  38.96     1:25.71 (46.75)     2:24.26 (58.55)     3:08.05 (43.79)
 32 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               2:57.44    3:10.13        
                                1:29.79 ( )   3:10.13 (1:40.34)                    
 33 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              3:01.29    3:12.06        
                  41.26     1:31.40 (50.14)     2:30.60 (59.20)     3:12.06 (41.46)
 34 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               3:02.40    3:13.50        
                                1:30.02 ( )     2:25.19 (55.17)     3:13.50 (48.31)
 35 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              3:20.29    3:13.53        
                                1:32.82 ( )   3:13.53 (1:40.71)                    
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               3:06.52    3:16.83        
                                1:32.84 ( )     2:32.81 (59.97)     3:16.83 (44.02)
 37 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              3:16.18    3:23.39        
                  43.85     1:39.53 (55.68)     2:32.22 (52.69)     3:23.39 (51.17)
 38 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               3:05.42    3:23.63        
                  45.29     1:40.75 (55.46)     2:38.87 (58.12)     3:23.63 (44.76)
 39 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               3:22.36    3:24.47        
                  35.10   1:39.96 (1:04.86)     2:33.99 (54.03)     3:24.47 (50.48)
 40 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               3:13.33    3:26.49        
                                1:29.10 ( )   3:26.49 (1:57.39)                    
 41 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              3:14.25    3:26.60        
                  43.08     1:35.20 (52.12)   2:39.21 (1:04.01)     3:26.60 (47.39)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.65     1:26.07 (48.42)     2:19.89 (53.82)          DQ (40.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.46    4:21.74         40  
     1) WU, Samantha 16                 2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                          1:04.95 (1:04.95)                       2:09.70 (1:04.75)
                          3:16.55 (1:06.85)   4:21.74 (1:05.19)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:16.35    4:24.52         34  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         2) Jia, Kaity 16                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
                  32.12   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:37.96 (30.89)   2:12.52 (1:05.45)
                          3:19.15 (1:06.63)     3:50.36 (31.21)   4:24.52 (1:05.37)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.54    4:25.96         32  
     1) Delisio, Abie L 16              2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 17               4) Elcott, Ina M 16               
                  32.25   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:41.83 (32.34)   2:17.31 (1:07.82)
        2:48.11 (30.80)   3:21.35 (1:04.04)   4:25.96 (1:04.61)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:26.56    4:50.82         40  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.28   1:11.09 (1:11.09)                       2:33.69 (1:22.60)
                          3:47.30 (1:13.61)   4:50.82 (1:03.52)                    
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:46.60    4:58.56         34  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 17               4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                          1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:53.48 (41.16)   2:39.31 (1:26.99)
        3:12.85 (33.54)   3:50.20 (1:10.89)   4:58.56 (1:08.36)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:37.66    5:09.06         32  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  38.46   1:18.65 (1:18.65)     1:59.12 (40.47)   2:45.33 (1:26.68)
        3:20.67 (35.34)   4:00.99 (1:15.66)     4:32.96 (31.97)   5:09.06 (1:08.07)
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:19.59    5:49.90         30  
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 15           2) Nieves, Yaidee 19              
     3) Valerio, Edwina 18              4) Negron, Luz 17                 
                  41.10   1:26.30 (1:26.30)     2:10.14 (43.84)   3:02.22 (1:35.92)
        3:42.01 (39.79)   4:37.01 (1:34.79)     5:07.08 (30.07)   5:49.90 (1:12.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                31.86      32.44         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      32.62         17  
  3 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     34.22      33.46         16  
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                33.44      33.81         15  
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  34.65      34.30         14  
  6 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            35.91      34.37         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.29      34.50         12  
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                35.66      34.90         11  
  9 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 38.00      34.91          9  
 10 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.94          7  
 11 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.65      35.20          6  
 12 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 34.65      35.94          5  
 13 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            36.53      35.98          4  
 14 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.90      36.24          3  
 15 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.81      36.81          2  
 16 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.15          1  
 17 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins                37.06      37.75        
 18 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     37.51      37.91        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.33      38.09        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            40.85      38.14        
 20 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                42.08      38.14        
 22 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 41.54      38.33        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                37.35      38.34        
 24 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 39.00      38.37        
 25 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                39.08      38.97        
 26 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.30        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.38      39.35        
 28 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.52      39.50        
 29 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.69        
 30 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.56      39.70        
 31 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                43.31      41.24        
 32 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.15      41.25        
 33 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                38.42      41.36        
 34 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 41.53      41.55        
 35 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            39.66      41.66        
 36 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            41.44      41.86        
 37 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 43.08      41.90        
 38 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR            39.51      42.03        
 39 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            40.85      42.57        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.73      43.36        
 41 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            39.03      43.56        
 42 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            43.90      43.58        
 43 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            43.68      43.89        
 44 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            45.43      43.90        
 45 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                47.00      44.36        
 46 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68      45.18        
 47 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            43.10      45.19        
 48 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            45.73      45.79        
 49 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            50.00      45.87        
 50 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR                 44.00      46.10        
 51 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR            46.09      46.12        
 52 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:02.00      46.34        
 53 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                47.80      47.00        
 54 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                52.64      47.55        
 55 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                52.04      47.92        
 56 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                52.98      48.07        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.26        
 58 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            44.96      48.31        
 59 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           1:04.76      48.52        
 60 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins                45.21      48.63        
 61 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                49.88      49.10        
 62 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR                55.45      49.24        
 63 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.62      49.55        
 64 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR                50.11      50.28        
 65 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             47.45      50.63        
 66 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.39        
 67 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.14      51.72        
 68 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.87      52.16        
 69 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR                49.00      54.19        
 70 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      54.75        
 71 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 55.15      55.83        
 72 Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              1:02.18      57.40        
 73 Perianu, Nicolas     6 Twisters-MR            50.32      58.54        
 74 Halls, Ryan A        7 NFS-MR               1:22.44    1:09.94        
 75 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              1:02.34    1:10.19        
 76 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:15.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              1:09.93    1:11.31         20  
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:15.62    1:14.96         17  
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:16.14    1:15.79         16  
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:16.23         15  
                  36.41     1:16.23 (39.82)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   1:17.24    1:16.52         14  
  6 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:17.06    1:17.15         13  
                  37.36     1:17.15 (39.79)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:23.82    1:17.92         12  
                  36.58     1:17.92 (41.34)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.29    1:18.12         11  
                  37.96     1:18.12 (40.16)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:18.59          9  
 10 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.22          7  
 11 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.53    1:19.41          6  
                  40.11     1:19.41 (39.30)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:19.53          5  
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.25    1:19.74          4  
                  39.43     1:19.74 (40.31)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.02    1:20.75          3  
                  39.34     1:20.75 (41.41)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:24.68    1:21.36          2  
 16 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              1:19.66    1:21.57          1  
 17 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   1:24.44    1:21.64        
                  38.22     1:21.64 (43.42)                                        
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:22.26        
 19 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:20.37    1:23.74        
                  39.27     1:23.74 (44.47)                                        
 20 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ              1:22.65    1:23.95        
 21 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:24.01        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:26.90    1:24.03        
 23 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:24.16        
 24 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.18        
                  39.78     1:24.18 (44.40)                                        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR          1:31.42    1:25.10        
                  40.43     1:25.10 (44.67)                                        
 26 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:26.16    1:25.39        
                  41.33     1:25.39 (44.06)                                        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:25.70        
                  40.27     1:25.70 (45.43)                                        
 28 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:34.07    1:25.85        
 29 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:26.19        
 30 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:26.77        
 31 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                1:26.41    1:27.94        
                  43.47     1:27.94 (44.47)                                        
 32 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:37.42    1:27.97        
                  42.79     1:27.97 (45.18)                                        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.07    1:28.12        
                  40.73     1:28.12 (47.39)                                        
 34 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:26.27    1:28.90        
                  41.26     1:28.90 (47.64)                                        
 35 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.35    1:29.88        
                1:00.62     1:29.88 (29.26)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:30.70        
                  45.19     1:30.70 (45.51)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:31.64    1:31.49        
                  42.62     1:31.49 (48.87)                                        
 38 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:33.23    1:32.05        
 39 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               1:39.69    1:32.32        
 40 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:29.13    1:32.41        
                  35.57     1:32.41 (56.84)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:34.80    1:32.43        
                  42.64     1:32.43 (49.79)                                        
 42 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:31.63    1:32.46        
                  50.39     1:32.46 (42.07)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR          1:39.95    1:32.87        
                  45.01     1:32.87 (47.86)                                        
 44 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:55.33    1:33.69        
                  44.81     1:33.69 (48.88)                                        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:35.81    1:35.91        
 46 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.29        
                  44.21     1:36.29 (52.08)                                        
 47 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:42.39    1:37.19        
                  44.62     1:37.19 (52.57)                                        
 48 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:37.74        
                  46.53     1:37.74 (51.21)                                        
 49 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.58    1:38.18        
 50 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR               1:34.90    1:38.91        
                  47.40     1:38.91 (51.51)                                        
 51 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR          1:40.43    1:39.03        
 52 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           2:12.22    1:39.83        
                  46.78     1:39.83 (53.05)                                        
 53 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.05        
                  48.57     1:40.05 (51.48)                                        
 54 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92    1:40.41        
                  46.32     1:40.41 (54.09)                                        
 55 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:42.46    1:40.53        
                  46.02     1:40.53 (54.51)                                        
 56 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              1:56.56    1:41.91        
 57 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:42.26    1:42.65        
 58 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:51.31    1:42.69        
 59 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR              1:39.81    1:42.73        
 60 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR          1:41.01    1:45.50        
                  51.02     1:45.50 (54.48)                                        
 61 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:40.34    1:45.55        
                  50.67     1:45.55 (54.88)                                        
 62 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           1:45.76    1:46.09        
 63 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:14.95    1:47.16        
 64 Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:49.24        
                  51.31     1:49.24 (57.93)                                        
 65 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:50.01        
                  51.32     1:50.01 (58.69)                                        
 66 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:05.81    1:50.89        
 67 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.26        
 68 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.25    1:55.62        
                  53.57   1:55.62 (1:02.05)                                        
 69 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.69    1:56.46        
 70 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.95        
 71 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              2:04.20    1:57.10        
                  57.03   1:57.10 (1:00.07)                                        
 72 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.14    1:57.49        
 73 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              1:20.04    1:57.80        
                  52.73   1:57.80 (1:05.07)                                        
 74 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.18    1:59.81        
 75 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:06.69    2:01.40        
                  59.09   2:01.40 (1:02.31)                                        
 76 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              2:07.91    2:03.67        
                  59.57   2:03.67 (1:04.10)                                        
 77 Borak, Max E         9 APEX-MR              2:45.48    2:12.63        
                  58.88   2:12.63 (1:13.75)                                        
 78 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:19.32        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              2:31.35    2:32.83         20  
                                1:12.82 ( )   2:32.83 (1:20.01)                    
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.43    2:36.90         17  
                                1:14.22 ( )     1:56.13 (41.91)     2:36.90 (40.77)
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:42.74    2:39.71         16  
                  37.38     1:17.80 (40.42)     1:59.77 (41.97)     2:39.71 (39.94)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:40.85    2:41.90         15  
                  37.53     1:18.41 (40.88)     2:01.02 (42.61)     2:41.90 (40.88)
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:44.22         14  
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)     2:03.05 (43.89)     2:44.22 (41.17)
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:46.17         13  
                  38.47     1:21.23 (42.76)     2:04.13 (42.90)     2:46.17 (42.04)
  7 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   2:57.85    2:48.33         12  
                  37.50     1:21.20 (43.70)   2:48.33 (1:27.13)                    
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:47.07    2:48.92         11  
                  35.97     1:19.54 (43.57)     2:05.24 (45.70)     2:48.92 (43.68)
  9 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              2:55.68    2:49.25          9  
                  38.84     1:22.19 (43.35)     2:06.26 (44.07)     2:49.25 (42.99)
 10 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.73    2:50.01          7  
                  39.04     1:22.83 (43.79)   2:50.01 (1:27.18)                    
 11 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.11    2:53.54          6  
                  38.28     1:23.80 (45.52)     2:10.24 (46.44)     2:53.54 (43.30)
 12 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               3:02.11    2:53.88          5  
                                1:26.16 ( )     2:12.00 (45.84)     2:53.88 (41.88)
 13 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   3:13.78    2:55.75          4  
                  39.38     1:25.36 (45.98)   2:55.75 (1:30.39)                    
 14 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              3:23.27    2:55.97          3  
                                1:26.17 ( )     2:12.70 (46.53)     2:55.97 (43.27)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:02.79    2:58.40          2  
                  39.86     1:25.80 (45.94)     2:13.70 (47.90)     2:58.40 (44.70)
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              3:00.46    2:59.01          1  
                                1:25.80 ( )     2:13.74 (47.94)     2:59.01 (45.27)
 17 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              3:10.90    3:03.00        
                                1:27.95 ( )   3:03.00 (1:35.05)                    
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.70    3:12.93        
                  40.92     1:29.40 (48.48)     2:21.34 (51.94)     3:12.93 (51.59)
 19 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.45        
                  41.75     1:31.57 (49.82)     2:26.48 (54.91)     3:18.45 (51.97)
 20 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              3:13.40    3:20.30        
                  45.13   3:20.30 (2:35.17)                                        
 21 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               3:46.85    3:28.65        
                  47.42     1:41.50 (54.08)     2:36.56 (55.06)     3:28.65 (52.09)
 22 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR               3:56.44    3:29.56        
                                1:39.43 ( )   3:29.56 (1:50.13)                    
 23 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:10.00    3:30.08        
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:38.03 (56.77)     3:30.08 (52.05)
 24 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           3:22.21    3:38.33        
                                1:45.55 ( )   3:38.33 (1:52.78)                    
 25 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:49.95        
                  50.95   1:51.03 (1:00.08)   2:52.37 (1:01.34)     3:49.95 (57.58)
 26 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              4:08.09    3:55.81        
                                1:49.81 ( )   2:55.65 (1:05.84)   3:55.81 (1:00.16)
 -- Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:59.92         DQ        
      False start
                  37.80     1:23.09 (45.29)        DQ (1:35.44)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            40.96      39.14         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.36      39.23         17  
  3 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR                 40.20      39.80         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            39.53      40.19         15  
  5 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.08      40.42         14  
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  41.02      40.66         13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                42.79      40.74         12  
  8 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            39.98      41.09         11  
  9 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.83      41.57          9  
 10 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                48.40      41.89          7  
 11 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                40.25      41.92          6  
 12 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ                47.88      42.53          5  
 13 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.73          4  
 14 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                43.49      42.98          3  
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 43.66      43.13          2  
 16 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 47.19      43.25          1  
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.78      43.60        
 18 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  42.95      43.70        
 19 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     45.06      44.33        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      44.96        
 21 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.07      45.18        
 22 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  51.60      45.21        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                46.34      45.22        
 24 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                45.65      45.26        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            48.91      45.34        
 26 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                47.57      45.73        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      46.75        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            44.46      46.91        
 29 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 49.01      47.04        
 30 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 50.24      47.05        
 31 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     49.85      47.50        
 32 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.26      47.76        
 33 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                50.68      48.32        
 34 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.88        
 35 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                53.29      49.03        
 36 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            49.26      49.37        
 37 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.10      49.43        
 38 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                49.71      49.95        
 39 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 52.48      50.13        
 40 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.12      51.94        
 41 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR                51.07      52.39        
 42 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            53.50      52.41        
 43 Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR                56.93      52.56        
 44 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            52.26      52.61        
 45 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            50.73      52.97        
 46 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            52.38      53.22        
 47 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            56.06      53.31        
 48 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      53.37        
 49 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                53.47      53.47        
 50 Peng, Nicholas       8 WEST-MR                52.91      53.67        
 51 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                54.00      53.72        
 52 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.44      53.76        
 53 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.78        
 54 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            51.34      53.94        
 55 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              1:01.69      54.47        
 56 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.14      55.69        
 57 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.43      55.70        
 58 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             54.21      55.86        
 59 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            57.73      56.09        
 60 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins                54.48      56.16        
 61 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            56.92      56.42        
 62 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 57.28      57.45        
 63 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.92      57.50        
 64 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR                59.98      57.71        
 65 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.02      58.25        
 66 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              1:03.64      58.30        
 67 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      58.43        
 68 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           1:09.32      58.69        
 69 Borak, Max E         9 APEX-MR              1:03.33      58.70        
 70 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44      59.86        
 71 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:02.36        
 72 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              1:02.47    1:04.21        
 -- Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Perianu, Nicolas     6 Twisters-MR            57.90         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            53.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:24.67    1:22.01         20  
                  41.16     1:22.01 (40.85)                                        
  2 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:22.73    1:23.55         17  
                  41.29     1:23.55 (42.26)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.13    1:23.61         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:25.11         15  
                  42.12     1:25.11 (42.99)                                        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.18    1:26.06         14  
                  43.13     1:26.06 (42.93)                                        
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:27.05         13  
  7 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:27.24         12  
                  42.68     1:27.24 (44.56)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:29.02    1:27.38         11  
                  42.45     1:27.38 (44.93)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:27.49          9  
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:28.36          7  
                  43.45     1:28.36 (44.91)                                        
 11 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:32.42          6  
                  45.06     1:32.42 (47.36)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   1:39.97    1:33.81          5  
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50    1:33.86          4  
                  46.42     1:33.86 (47.44)                                        
 14 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:37.83    1:34.02          3  
                  46.94     1:34.02 (47.08)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:33.33    1:35.25          2  
                  50.24     1:35.25 (45.01)                                        
 16 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR          1:49.20    1:37.13          1  
 17 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:38.97    1:37.38        
 18 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:33.47    1:37.48        
 19 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.12    1:37.97        
 20 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.30    1:38.11        
                  47.96     1:38.11 (50.15)                                        
 21 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    1:38.27        
 22 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:38.69        
                  49.00     1:38.69 (49.69)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:38.05    1:38.82        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:37.97    1:38.91        
                  48.93     1:38.91 (49.98)                                        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:36.12    1:39.84        
 26 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR               1:40.68    1:39.96        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:40.14        
 28 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:41.03        
 29 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               1:41.77    1:42.41        
 30 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   1:56.26    1:42.93        
 31 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.74    1:44.14        
                  54.70     1:44.14 (49.44)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:59.90    1:45.67        
                  52.88     1:45.67 (52.79)                                        
 33 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:45.77        
 34 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               1:54.57    1:47.84        
 35 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:53.51    1:48.25        
                  55.15     1:48.25 (53.10)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR          1:56.15    1:48.42        
 37 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              2:02.61    1:49.88        
 38 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14    1:50.09        
                  51.81     1:50.09 (58.28)                                        
 39 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              2:01.88    1:51.75        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.14    1:52.16        
 41 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:44.86    1:53.16        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:57.52    1:54.91        
 43 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.06        
                  58.91     1:57.06 (58.15)                                        
 44 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:14.29    1:57.37        
 45 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR               1:59.90    1:58.12        
                  58.38     1:58.12 (59.74)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           2:03.12    1:59.00        
                  57.74   1:59.00 (1:01.26)                                        
 47 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:14.07    2:01.42        
 48 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              2:05.56    2:01.69        
 49 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:08.33    2:02.75        
                  59.63   2:02.75 (1:03.12)                                        
 50 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:59.93    2:03.64        
 51 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:03.72        
                  59.24   2:03.72 (1:04.48)                                        
 52 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              2:06.96    2:06.63        
                1:02.71   2:06.63 (1:03.92)                                        
 53 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.14    2:08.31        
                  59.99   2:08.31 (1:08.32)                                        
 54 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR              2:03.11    2:09.58        
 55 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    2:09.62        
 56 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR              2:25.99    2:12.05        
                1:05.81   2:12.05 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:46.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.02          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:57.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                42.59      44.03         20  
  2 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.33         17  
  3 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                45.70      45.66         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            48.47      46.33         15  
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.63      46.47         14  
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                46.95      46.64         13  
  7 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 48.24      47.50         12  
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                47.29      47.70         11  
  9 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.75          9  
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            51.41      49.02          7  
 11 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 48.36      49.31          6  
 12 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                51.69      50.16          5  
 13 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 51.80      50.36          4  
 14 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                52.00      50.56          3  
 15 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                48.62      50.96          2  
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.88      51.02          1  
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.08      51.33        
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            49.62      51.59        
 19 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.76        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                49.17      51.82        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.03      52.13        
 22 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            53.79      52.74        
 23 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      52.75        
 24 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:02.13      53.12        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            56.28      53.39        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            52.59      53.57        
 27 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                51.35      53.74        
 28 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.56      53.92        
 29 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                57.81      54.20        
 30 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 57.08      54.73        
 31 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 56.51      54.75        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                53.66      55.14        
 33 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                53.74      55.51        
 34 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 55.97      55.90        
 35 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            57.48      55.97        
 36 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins                52.64      56.30        
 37 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.02        
 38 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR            56.50      57.31        
 39 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                58.30      57.64        
 40 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            56.06      57.72        
 41 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                55.58      58.04        
 42 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12      58.28        
 43 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:04.95      59.07        
 44 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:05.10      59.23        
 45 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.24    1:00.03        
 46 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:03.44    1:00.62        
 47 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:00.91        
 48 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 59.26    1:01.96        
 49 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.06        
 50 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           1:02.23    1:02.53        
 51 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:00.90    1:03.11        
 52 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.03    1:03.57        
 53 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              1:09.96    1:04.71        
 54 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.84        
 55 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:05.33        
 56 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.78    1:05.68        
 57 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14    1:05.80        
 58 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.90        
 59 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:06.82        
 60 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:07.97        
 61 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            48.54    1:09.44        
 62 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:11.02        
 63 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:20.76    1:12.96        
 64 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.31    1:22.05        
 65 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:22.32        
 66 Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              1:29.49    1:28.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:31.21    1:33.34         20  
                  45.34     1:33.34 (48.00)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.52    1:34.35         17  
                  44.47     1:34.35 (49.88)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:33.89    1:38.90         16  
                  48.02     1:38.90 (50.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:38.74    1:40.77         15  
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:41.31    1:41.35         14  
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:41.93    1:41.89         13  
                  48.83     1:41.89 (53.06)                                        
  7 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:43.68         12  
                  49.30     1:43.68 (54.38)                                        
  8 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:51.22    1:47.47         11  
                1:01.38     1:47.47 (46.09)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:50.95    1:47.58          9  
                  51.89     1:47.58 (55.69)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:55.80    1:47.92          7  
 11 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.81    1:48.68          6  
                  53.76     1:48.68 (54.92)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:49.31          5  
                  52.10     1:49.31 (57.21)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.74    1:49.99          4  
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.61    1:51.42          3  
                   6.66   1:51.42 (1:44.76)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:50.28    1:52.08          2  
 16 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR               1:48.00    1:54.41          1  
                  54.52     1:54.41 (59.89)                                        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:55.13        
                  55.60     1:55.13 (59.53)                                        
 18 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              1:58.70    1:56.74        
 19 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:59.05    1:57.12        
 20 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          2:06.83    1:57.69        
                  56.67   1:57.69 (1:01.02)                                        
 21 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.37        
 22 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               2:09.95    1:59.77        
                1:01.40     1:59.77 (58.37)                                        
 23 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              2:12.20    2:00.73        
                  57.98   2:00.73 (1:02.75)                                        
 24 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.60    2:01.13        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:58.15    2:01.22        
                  56.66   2:01.22 (1:04.56)                                        
 26 Peng, Nicholas       8 WEST-MR              2:03.22    2:05.09        
                  59.15   2:05.09 (1:05.94)                                        
 27 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.16        
 28 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR              2:02.09    2:07.03        
                1:00.47   2:07.03 (1:06.56)                                        
 29 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              2:40.79    2:07.73        
 30 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.72    2:12.65        
                1:05.04   2:12.65 (1:07.61)                                        
 31 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:14.52        
                1:06.15   2:14.52 (1:08.37)                                        
 32 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    2:15.58        
                1:06.78   2:15.58 (1:08.80)                                        
 33 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:40.87    2:17.93        
                1:08.00   2:17.93 (1:09.93)                                        
 34 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:26.27        
 35 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.75    2:33.40        
 36 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:41.18    2:36.57        
 -- Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.19        DQ (1:22.66)                                        
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR                 37.64      36.86         20  
  2 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                37.15      37.03         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.81      37.12         16  
  4 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                39.09      37.48         15  
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  38.18      37.74         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 43.72      38.10         13  
  7 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.27         12  
  8 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.33         11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.45      38.42          9  
 10 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.67      40.30          7  
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.84      41.32          6  
 12 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     43.59      43.20          5  
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.06      43.52          4  
 14 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                45.84      43.91          3  
 15 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            55.61      44.38          2  
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.09      46.01          1  
 17 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            43.27      46.45        
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.80      46.55        
 19 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ                55.96      46.58        
 20 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.87        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                47.29      47.55        
 22 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     48.83      47.80        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            46.98      47.89        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.03      48.09        
 25 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.71      48.45        
 26 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  45.94      48.48        
 27 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                48.54      49.31        
 28 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 45.82      49.58        
 29 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            48.57      50.30        
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.46      50.98        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            50.54      51.11        
 32 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  48.04      53.01        
 33 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                54.52      53.60        
 34 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            54.09      53.84        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            53.82      54.11        
 36 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               1:07.50      54.32        
 37 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            51.84      55.12        
 38 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      55.95        
 39 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            58.54      56.44        
 40 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            56.57      57.29        
 41 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      57.35        
 42 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                55.22      57.64        
 43 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 52.48      58.11        
 44 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            57.68      59.34        
 45 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.65        
 46 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:01.23        
 47 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:02.57        
 48 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.60        
 49 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:06.15    1:04.65        
 50 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:12.44        
 51 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:15.26        
 52 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:17.71        
 53 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              1:15.69    1:28.58        
 54 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:06.88    1:32.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:56.39    2:56.13         20  
                                1:25.38 ( )   2:56.13 (1:30.75)                    
  2 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              3:05.03    2:59.83         17  
                                1:26.99 ( )     2:22.30 (55.31)     2:59.83 (37.53)
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              3:04.22    2:59.89         16  
                  39.27     1:24.67 (45.40)     2:20.06 (55.39)     2:59.89 (39.83)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          3:02.79    3:00.21         15  
                                1:24.13 ( )   3:00.21 (1:36.08)                    
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              3:02.16    3:02.56         14  
                  31.52     1:27.73 (56.21)     2:22.39 (54.66)     3:02.56 (40.17)
  6 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          3:04.74    3:04.09         13  
                                1:25.47 ( )   3:04.09 (1:38.62)                    
  7 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.53    3:15.56         12  
                                1:35.42 ( )     2:34.31 (58.89)     3:15.56 (41.25)
  8 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.70    3:18.25         11  
                  45.59     1:34.39 (48.80)   2:35.40 (1:01.01)     3:18.25 (42.85)
  9 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          3:11.90    3:22.39          9  
                                1:34.02 ( )   2:38.10 (1:04.08)     3:22.39 (44.29)
 10 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              3:36.24    3:28.79          7  
                  48.04     1:41.79 (53.75)   2:45.33 (1:03.54)     3:28.79 (43.46)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:35.55    3:29.16          6  
                                1:40.79 ( )   3:29.16 (1:48.37)                    
 12 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          3:42.97    3:36.94          5  
                                1:42.79 ( )   3:36.94 (1:54.15)                    
 13 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                3:49.21    3:42.23          4  
                                1:51.00 ( )   3:42.23 (1:51.23)                    
 14 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:29.87    3:42.49          3  
                                1:48.61 ( )   3:42.49 (1:53.88)                    
 15 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               3:57.63    3:53.00          2  
                  58.27     1:55.21 (56.94)   3:01.48 (1:06.27)     3:53.00 (51.52)
 16 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR               4:20.00    3:53.49          1  
                  51.81   1:53.06 (1:01.25)   3:01.97 (1:08.91)     3:53.49 (51.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:27.62    5:00.55         40  
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Amato, Jason C 10              
                                1:17.10 ( )   5:00.55 (3:43.45)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:16.10    5:02.75         34  
     1) Wong, Matthew 10                2) Izower, Asher 9                
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
                                1:16.46 ( )   5:02.75 (3:46.29)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:38.66    5:41.37         32  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            2) Egan, Kieran R 9               
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 8              4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                                1:23.36 ( )   5:41.37 (4:18.01)                    
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:38.88    5:51.70         30  
     1) Ma, Jared W 10                  2) Samko, Jack P 8                
     3) Hu, Kevin 10                    4) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10         
                  38.40     1:23.29 (44.89)   5:51.70 (4:28.41)                    
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:01.97    6:04.10         28  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 9      2) Wu, Patrick 9                  
     3) Wu, Brendan S 8                 4) Quested, Finn J 9              
                  40.96   1:27.30 (1:27.30)                       3:05.36 (1:38.06)
        3:51.90 (46.54)   4:44.90 (1:39.54)     5:21.18 (36.28)   6:04.10 (1:19.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:13.45    6:17.30         26  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 9               4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                          1:27.70 (1:27.70)                       3:10.64 (1:42.94)
      6:17.30 (3:06.66)                                                            
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:54.71    6:54.59         24  
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Guzman, Michael A 9            
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 10            4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                                1:46.58 ( )   6:54.59 (5:08.01)                    
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           7:01.80    7:17.34         22  
     1) Dancygier, Scott 10             2) Carley, Thomas 7               
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 9            4) Park Chenet, Christopher 10    
                  45.75   1:40.35 (1:40.35)                       3:32.73 (1:52.38)
                          5:35.86 (2:03.13)     6:24.33 (48.47)   7:17.34 (1:41.48)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:41.88    2:39.36         40  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
     3) Izower, Asher 9                 4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  40.47     1:28.97 (48.50)     2:05.80 (36.83)     2:39.36 (33.56)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:00.40    2:41.48         34  
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Lee, Aidan J 8                  4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                                1:24.10 ( )     2:05.29 (41.19)     2:41.48 (36.19)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:53.61    2:58.69         32  
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 8              2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                                1:36.03 ( )     2:20.84 (44.81)     2:58.69 (37.85)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.31    3:00.07         30  
     1) Wu, Patrick 9                   2) Wu, Brendan S 8                
     3) Quested, Finn J 9               4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 9     
                                1:42.56 ( )   3:00.07 (1:17.51)                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:08.14    3:11.30         28  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
     3) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10        4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  47.82     1:42.81 (54.99)   2:43.85 (1:01.04)     3:11.30 (27.45)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:28.07    3:28.44         26  
     1) Diaz, Adam C 8                  2) Iniguez, Javier A 10           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 9               4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                  55.44     1:53.26 (57.82)     2:44.71 (51.45)     3:28.44 (43.73)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:48.20    3:33.43         24  
     1) Buchanan, Chase C 7             2) Dawson, Xavier 9               
     3) Halls, Sean C 10                4) Halls, Ryan A 7                
                1:00.40     1:41.75 (41.35)     2:31.74 (49.99)   3:33.43 (1:01.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.64      26.94         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.49         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.14      28.17         16  
  4 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 29.45      30.21         15  
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.86         13.5
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.86         13.5
  7 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      31.34         12  
  8 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.70         11  
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.07      31.82          9  
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.95          7  
 11 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa                31.69      32.03          6  
 12 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            33.20      32.10          5  
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                32.91      32.99          3.5
 13 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                32.89      32.99          3.5
 15 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.22          2  
 16 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                33.51      33.25          1  
 17 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR                 32.76      33.33        
 18 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                33.76      33.40        
 19 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  32.80      33.48        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.01      33.50        
 21 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR                 31.87      33.70        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      33.75        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.75        
 24 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                     31.05      33.77        
 25 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                33.41      33.88        
 26 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 34.28      33.97        
 27 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.24        
 28 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                35.09      34.34        
 29 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      34.38        
 30 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.50        
 31 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              37.12      34.74        
 32 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                33.27      34.85        
 33 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                41.37      35.03        
 34 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                35.73      35.25        
 35 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.48      35.49        
 36 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 36.27      35.54        
 37 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.71      35.68        
 38 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.08      35.71        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR                36.15      35.97        
 40 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                34.80      36.02        
 41 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            36.04      36.12        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            36.53      36.20        
 43 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  36.16      36.31        
 44 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            35.55      36.40        
 45 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      37.48        
 46 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      37.62        
 47 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.97      37.74        
 47 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.77      37.74        
 49 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 36.95      37.76        
 50 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.57      37.83        
 51 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR                 37.84      38.00        
 52 Chen, Quentin       11 NCAC-MR                42.00      38.23        
 53 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR                 36.26      38.45        
 54 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              38.20      38.79        
 55 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                48.17      39.01        
 56 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.32        
 57 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.18      39.35        
 58 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                37.85      39.42        
 59 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT      39.43        
 60 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.15      39.51        
 61 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                40.28      39.63        
 62 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 41.29      41.02        
 63 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            40.78      42.08        
 64 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR                 42.31      43.48        
 65 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             42.56      43.87        
 66 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR            43.00      47.84        
 67 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 48.06      47.86        
 68 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            45.09      49.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.91    1:04.55         20  
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.70    1:04.87         17  
                  31.74     1:04.87 (33.13)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.29         16  
                  32.82     1:08.29 (35.47)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.95         15  
                  33.12     1:08.95 (35.83)                                        
  5 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              1:11.63    1:09.63         14  
                  34.01     1:09.63 (35.62)                                        
  6 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   1:07.89    1:10.14         13  
                  34.11     1:10.14 (36.03)                                        
  7 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:13.56    1:10.28         12  
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:10.38         11  
                  34.38     1:10.38 (36.00)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:12.16    1:10.51          9  
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)                                        
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:11.00          7  
                  33.27     1:11.00 (37.73)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.45          6  
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.48          5  
                  34.86     1:11.48 (36.62)                                        
 13 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.52          4  
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:10.65    1:11.58          3  
                  34.48     1:11.58 (37.10)                                        
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.66          2  
 16 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.26    1:12.24          1  
                  35.33     1:12.24 (36.91)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:12.53        
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.62        
 19 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:10.29    1:13.20        
 20 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:13.90        
 21 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:14.16    1:14.54        
                  35.94     1:14.54 (38.60)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.58        
 23 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:15.11        
                  36.32     1:15.11 (38.79)                                        
 24 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.48        
 25 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.74        
                  37.64     1:15.74 (38.10)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:16.29        
                  42.87     1:16.29 (33.42)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:16.70    1:17.08        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:17.31        
                  37.53     1:17.31 (39.78)                                        
 29 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:17.95        
 30 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:18.87        
                  38.16     1:18.87 (40.71)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:19.15        
 32 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ            1:24.20    1:19.89        
 33 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                1:14.99    1:19.95        
                  39.61     1:19.95 (40.34)                                        
 34 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:17.02    1:21.10        
 35 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:22.71    1:23.56        
                  38.27     1:23.56 (45.29)                                        
 36 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.93    1:23.83        
 37 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.77    1:26.42        
                  41.35     1:26.42 (45.07)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.87    1:26.71        
                  40.23     1:26.71 (46.48)                                        
 39 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.72    1:26.95        
                  41.37     1:26.95 (45.58)                                        
 40 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:27.12        
 41 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:17.28    1:27.21        
                  41.25     1:27.21 (45.96)                                        
 42 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ            1:22.62    1:27.31        
 43 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.12    1:29.04        
                  43.11     1:29.04 (45.93)                                        
 44 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:29.49    1:29.77        
 45 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:29.81        
                  42.07     1:29.81 (47.74)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:29.82        
                  41.72     1:29.82 (48.10)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:32.12    1:30.28        
 48 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.05    1:30.30        
 49 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.95    1:33.58        
 50 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:31.63    1:35.17        
                  45.75     1:35.17 (49.42)                                        
 51 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.34        
 52 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR           1:24.32    1:39.64        
 53 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.71        
 54 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:50.41    1:46.54        
                  52.68     1:46.54 (53.86)                                        
 55 Ellis, Zion A       12 NFS-MR               1:50.48    2:01.75        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:20.89         20  
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:45.14 (37.37)     2:20.89 (35.75)
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:27.54    2:28.73         17  
                  34.19     1:11.17 (36.98)     1:50.24 (39.07)     2:28.73 (38.49)
  3 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   2:28.76    2:32.41         16  
                  34.03     1:12.56 (38.53)   2:32.41 (1:19.85)                    
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:34.54         15  
                  36.00     1:15.64 (39.64)     1:56.11 (40.47)     2:34.54 (38.43)
  5 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:31.60    2:34.76         14  
                                1:16.03 ( )   2:34.76 (1:18.73)                    
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:35.19         13  
                                1:11.27 ( )   2:35.19 (1:23.92)                    
  7 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:27.44    2:35.62         12  
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)     1:47.81 (35.43)     2:35.62 (47.81)
  8 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR               2:36.37    2:35.65         11  
                  34.18     1:14.84 (40.66)   2:35.65 (1:20.81)                    
  9 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:37.84          9  
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)     1:58.65 (42.16)     2:37.84 (39.19)
 10 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:37.90          7  
                  35.66     1:17.11 (41.45)     1:59.28 (42.17)     2:37.90 (38.62)
 11 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               2:37.02    2:37.96          6  
                                1:15.22 ( )     1:57.44 (42.22)     2:37.96 (40.52)
 12 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.42    2:40.12          5  
                  36.44     1:16.17 (39.73)   2:40.12 (1:23.95)                    
 13 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:42.65          4  
                  34.82     1:14.95 (40.13)     1:59.18 (44.23)     2:42.65 (43.47)
 14 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR               2:48.00    2:42.92          3  
                  50.74     1:19.76 (29.02)   2:42.92 (1:23.16)                    
 15 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              2:48.51    2:43.23          2  
                  36.25     1:18.51 (42.26)     2:02.87 (44.36)     2:43.23 (40.36)
 16 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              2:51.23    2:45.19          1  
                  36.75     1:19.39 (42.64)     2:03.97 (44.58)     2:45.19 (41.22)
 17 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:44.16    2:45.29        
                  38.38     1:20.99 (42.61)     2:05.22 (44.23)     2:45.29 (40.07)
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          2:40.21    2:45.76        
                  37.77     1:19.00 (41.23)     2:03.62 (44.62)     2:45.76 (42.14)
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:46.17        
                  36.56     1:19.07 (42.51)     2:04.48 (45.41)     2:46.17 (41.69)
 20 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.25    2:48.95        
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)   2:48.95 (1:27.35)                    
 21 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              2:55.43    2:49.01        
                  37.80     1:21.92 (44.12)     2:07.52 (45.60)     2:49.01 (41.49)
 22 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:55.72    2:54.02        
                  37.65     1:22.94 (45.29)     2:10.74 (47.80)     2:54.02 (43.28)
 23 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          3:02.10    2:54.32        
                  37.50     1:21.02 (43.52)     2:08.63 (47.61)     2:54.32 (45.69)
 24 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              2:58.02    2:56.53        
                  39.27     1:23.29 (44.02)   2:56.53 (1:33.24)                    
 25 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                2:42.52    2:56.95        
                                1:24.46 ( )   2:56.95 (1:32.49)                    
 26 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:44.61    2:57.02        
                                1:26.11 ( )     2:14.39 (48.28)     2:57.02 (42.63)
 27 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.90    2:57.09        
                  41.21     1:30.16 (48.95)     2:13.37 (43.21)     2:57.09 (43.72)
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          2:56.99    2:57.18        
                                1:25.23 ( )   2:57.18 (1:31.95)                    
 29 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.28    3:00.64        
                                1:27.54 ( )   3:00.64 (1:33.10)                    
 30 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:05.43        
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)   3:05.43 (1:39.70)                    
 31 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              3:12.37    3:19.12        
                  43.35     1:35.55 (52.20)     2:28.44 (52.89)     3:19.12 (50.68)
 32 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR               3:29.90    3:56.38        
                                1:45.08 ( )   3:56.38 (2:11.30)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.32      33.09         20  
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                37.72      35.99         17  
  3 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.08         16  
  4 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                35.30      36.16         15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.78      36.24         14  
  6 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.36         13  
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                37.27      37.08         12  
  8 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            39.47      38.10         11  
  9 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.15          9  
 10 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      38.22          7  
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.36          6  
 12 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                40.00      39.02          5  
 13 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                38.08      39.04          4  
 14 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            39.16      39.22          3  
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            36.56      39.34          2  
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.53      39.53          1  
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.25      40.16        
 18 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                42.98      41.11        
 19 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.19        
 20 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              43.17      41.50        
 21 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            43.10      41.85        
 22 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              39.74      41.92        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                41.80      42.02        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            39.62      42.03        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            42.56      42.43        
 26 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  42.14      43.46        
 27 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.78      44.32        
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.86      45.08        
 29 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            43.81      45.10        
 30 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.61      45.33        
 31 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 44.82      45.34        
 32 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            49.28      46.35        
 33 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             53.12      47.03        
 34 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.50      48.06        
 35 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                50.76      48.12        
 36 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            49.21      49.50        
 37 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.74        
 38 Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                48.30      50.02        
 39 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 51.06      50.23        
 40 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            50.09      50.59        
 41 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                54.64      55.07        
 42 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            55.09      59.15        
 43 Ellis, Zion A       12 NFS-MR               1:02.59    1:06.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:06.25         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:06.80         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:11.19         16  
                  34.84     1:11.19 (36.35)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:12.35    1:15.58         15  
                  37.10     1:15.58 (38.48)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.99         14  
                  38.92     1:17.99 (39.07)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:18.18         13  
  7 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.73    1:19.31         12  
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.55         11  
                  38.76     1:19.55 (40.79)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:18.82    1:20.55          9  
 10 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.61    1:21.20          7  
                  39.10     1:21.20 (42.10)                                        
 11 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.60          6  
 12 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:23.25          4.5
                  40.51     1:23.25 (42.74)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.25          4.5
                  40.13     1:23.25 (43.12)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.63          3  
 15 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:23.69          2  
                  40.34     1:23.69 (43.35)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.62          1  
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:24.63        
 18 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:23.81    1:24.87        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.44        
                  42.62     1:25.44 (42.82)                                        
 20 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:29.79    1:26.66        
                  43.00     1:26.66 (43.66)                                        
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:26.83        
                  42.81     1:26.83 (44.02)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:27.08    1:28.00        
                  42.44     1:28.00 (45.56)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:31.09    1:29.28        
                  43.63     1:29.28 (45.65)                                        
 24 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:22.26    1:29.55        
                  44.78     1:29.55 (44.77)                                        
 25 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:29.52    1:29.88        
                  43.53     1:29.88 (46.35)                                        
 26 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR              1:31.49    1:30.07        
 27 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:28.70    1:30.14        
 28 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:30.24        
                  43.47     1:30.24 (46.77)                                        
 29 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:28.49    1:31.91        
 30 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.86    1:32.19        
 31 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ            1:26.90    1:32.70        
 32 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              1:29.21    1:32.98        
                  44.65     1:32.98 (48.33)                                        
 33 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.59    1:33.06        
                  45.70     1:33.06 (47.36)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          1:35.54    1:34.00        
 35 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.56    1:35.54        
 36 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR               1:33.62    1:35.59        
                  47.89     1:35.59 (47.70)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.45    1:35.98        
                  50.09     1:35.98 (45.89)                                        
 38 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.37    1:38.80        
                  47.99     1:38.80 (50.81)                                        
 39 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:42.70    1:39.63        
 40 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.29    1:40.28        
                  48.38     1:40.28 (51.90)                                        
 41 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.94        
 42 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:47.43    1:43.84        
 43 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:47.57    1:43.97        
 44 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR              1:46.83    1:44.09        
                  50.88     1:44.09 (53.21)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:42.76    1:44.35        
                  50.70     1:44.35 (53.65)                                        
 46 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR           1:41.05    1:45.39        
 47 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.78    1:46.38        
                  43.90   1:46.38 (1:02.48)                                        
 48 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR               1:55.33    1:50.32        
 49 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:56.98    1:52.94        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.24    1:54.36        
                  55.80     1:54.36 (58.56)                                        
 51 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.85    1:59.07        
                  56.04   1:59.07 (1:03.03)                                        
 -- Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                33.66      33.70         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.61         17  
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.96      35.53         16  
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                38.32      38.58         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                39.78      38.66         14  
  6 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa                39.36      39.48         13  
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                40.77      40.91         12  
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.75      41.52         11  
  9 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                40.69      41.58          9  
 10 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.73          7  
 11 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.87          6  
 12 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.53      42.41          5  
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.44      43.04          4  
 14 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.11          3  
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                42.63      43.12          2  
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.83      43.29          1  
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.56      44.01        
 18 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 42.13      44.39        
 19 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 43.89      44.53        
 20 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.62        
 21 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.57      44.86        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                43.46      44.92        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            43.74      44.95        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.13      45.54        
 25 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.08      45.67        
 26 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  45.64      45.81        
 27 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.03        
 28 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.09      46.97        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 46.68      47.56        
 30 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 45.67      47.67        
 31 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR                 47.01      47.73        
 32 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 51.06      48.34        
 33 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            47.49      48.59        
 34 Chen, Quentin       11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.60        
 35 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                48.71      49.76        
 36 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT      49.87        
 37 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.81      50.14        
 38 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            50.22      50.15        
 39 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.16      50.48        
 40 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR            52.63      50.63        
 41 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              50.09      50.73        
 42 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             51.98      51.13        
 43 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 51.49      51.36        
 44 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.53      51.87        
 45 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:05.57      55.21        
 46 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR                 53.87      55.22        
 47 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            59.33      56.72        
 48 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.90      58.63        
 49 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.97        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:06.13    1:01.08        
 51 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:13.68         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:15.84         17  
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:21.71    1:23.39         16  
                  40.55     1:23.39 (42.84)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.43    1:23.44         15  
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:28.69         14  
                  42.12     1:28.69 (46.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.27         13  
  7 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              1:28.20    1:30.02         12  
  8 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.41         11  
                  43.56     1:32.41 (48.85)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.63    1:32.79          9  
 10 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:49.45    1:33.83          7  
                  45.22     1:33.83 (48.61)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:34.25          6  
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:34.46          5  
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:32.19    1:34.60          4  
                  45.86     1:34.60 (48.74)                                        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:33.61    1:34.88          3  
 15 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:44.33    1:35.48          2  
                  46.29     1:35.48 (49.19)                                        
 16 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.16          1  
                  46.04     1:36.16 (50.12)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:39.82    1:36.69        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:38.11        
                  47.00     1:38.11 (51.11)                                        
 19 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:38.02    1:38.24        
                  46.77     1:38.24 (51.47)                                        
 20 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:36.48    1:39.77        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:32.85    1:40.03        
                  48.26     1:40.03 (51.77)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:39.60    1:40.45        
 23 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:41.69    1:43.87        
                  49.63     1:43.87 (54.24)                                        
 24 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:32.07    1:46.26        
 25 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.19    1:46.98        
                  52.26     1:46.98 (54.72)                                        
 26 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.18    1:47.12        
 27 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:48.43        
                  50.58     1:48.43 (57.85)                                        
 28 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.71    2:01.46        
 29 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.78    2:06.88        
                  59.06   2:06.88 (1:07.82)                                        
 30 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              2:06.87    2:10.58        
 -- Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:51.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:35.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.31          DQ (54.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.40      29.10         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.66      29.95         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.38      31.83         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.44         15  
  5 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.96         14  
  6 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                40.42      35.08         13  
  7 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.47      35.14         12  
  8 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.90         11  
  9 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                     34.63      36.27          9  
 10 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 37.25      36.49          7  
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                35.30      36.76          6  
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                36.80      37.19          5  
 13 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.34          4  
 14 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.40      37.56          3  
 15 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                37.52      38.31          2  
 16 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                  38.61      38.58          1  
 17 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                37.44      38.60        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.61      38.70        
 19 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.80      39.04        
 20 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  39.75      41.21        
 21 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                41.40      41.26        
 22 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                41.05      41.48        
 23 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                42.20      42.61        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.73      43.00        
 25 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            44.22      45.25        
 26 Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                45.90      45.31        
 27 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              44.61      45.74        
 28 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 45.32      46.40        
 29 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 45.78      47.71        
 30 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            47.84      47.72        
 31 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      48.11        
 32 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              45.47      48.54        
 33 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 43.99      49.18        
 34 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            50.57      50.22        
 35 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            50.38      51.42        
 36 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68      52.61        
 37 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            50.16      54.39        
 38 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             57.32      57.03        
 39 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 58.83      58.18        
 40 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            55.09      59.29        
 41 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:12.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:10.54         20  
  2 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.73         17  
  3 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   1:17.08    1:19.98         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:20.01         15  
                  36.55     1:20.01 (43.46)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.40    1:25.77         14  
                  39.08     1:25.77 (46.69)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.96    1:28.36         13  
                  40.64     1:28.36 (47.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:31.57    1:30.10         12  
                  43.42     1:30.10 (46.68)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:23.19    1:31.96         11  
                  40.44     1:31.96 (51.52)                                        
  9 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:34.09          9  
 10 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:34.63          7  
                  44.44     1:34.63 (50.19)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:23.24    1:35.45          6  
 12 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR               1:35.38    1:35.67          5  
                  44.00     1:35.67 (51.67)                                        
 13 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:33.20    1:35.92          4  
                  44.51     1:35.92 (51.41)                                        
 14 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR               1:25.90    1:37.39          3  
                  43.53     1:37.39 (53.86)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:32.78    1:37.90          2  
 16 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR               1:24.07    1:37.95          1  
                  41.18     1:37.95 (56.77)                                        
 17 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:56.90    1:38.88        
                  43.91     1:38.88 (54.97)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:40.90        
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)                                        
 19 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:47.76    1:46.96        
                  51.90     1:46.96 (55.06)                                        
 20 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:37.49    1:47.09        
 21 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR               1:40.12    1:52.68        
                  50.56   1:52.68 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:20.94    2:22.35         20  
                                1:08.03 ( )     1:50.25 (42.22)     2:22.35 (32.10)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:32.50         17  
                  31.91   2:32.50 (2:00.59)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:37.97    2:38.32         16  
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)   2:38.32 (1:21.98)                    
  4 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:39.12    2:40.07         15  
                  33.99     1:16.22 (42.23)   2:40.07 (1:23.85)                    
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:51.25    2:51.59         14  
                                1:24.79 ( )   2:51.59 (1:26.80)                    
  6 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:53.66    2:56.03         13  
                                1:22.17 ( )     2:15.96 (53.79)     2:56.03 (40.07)
  7 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:55.14    2:56.68         12  
                  38.99     1:26.52 (47.53)     2:18.34 (51.82)     2:56.68 (38.34)
  8 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   2:56.21    2:56.85         11  
                  37.96     1:24.26 (46.30)   2:56.85 (1:32.59)                    
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.45    2:58.17          9  
                  38.41     1:24.09 (45.68)     2:16.37 (52.28)     2:58.17 (41.80)
 10 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                3:02.30    2:59.51          7  
                                1:25.21 ( )   2:59.51 (1:34.30)                    
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:56.07    2:59.67          6  
                                1:27.53 ( )   2:59.67 (1:32.14)                    
 12 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              2:54.87    3:00.32          5  
                  39.59     1:28.75 (49.16)     2:19.55 (50.80)     3:00.32 (40.77)
 13 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               2:56.97    3:01.71          4  
                  40.81     1:27.60 (46.79)     2:23.06 (55.46)     3:01.71 (38.65)
 14 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               3:04.54    3:02.82          3  
                  37.90     1:24.37 (46.47)     2:23.68 (59.31)     3:02.82 (39.14)
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          3:15.15    3:03.31          2  
                  43.60     1:32.28 (48.68)     2:21.70 (49.42)     3:03.31 (41.61)
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:03.32    3:06.33          1  
                                1:30.86 ( )   3:06.33 (1:35.47)                    
 17 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                3:04.38    3:08.12        
                  42.05     1:28.92 (46.87)     2:24.64 (55.72)     3:08.12 (43.48)
 18 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              3:10.29    3:09.04        
                  40.89     1:28.34 (47.45)   3:09.04 (1:40.70)                    
 19 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:13.44        
                                1:33.97 ( )   3:13.44 (1:39.47)                    
 20 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          3:18.28    3:15.50        
                                1:36.35 ( )   3:15.50 (1:39.15)                    
 21 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.70    3:23.63        
                  44.46     1:39.06 (54.60)     2:36.07 (57.01)     3:23.63 (47.56)
 22 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.30    3:23.98        
                                1:41.05 ( )   3:23.98 (1:42.93)                    
 23 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             3:11.35    3:29.59        
                                1:45.36 ( )     2:42.95 (57.59)     3:29.59 (46.64)
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.99    3:30.82        
                                1:41.24 ( )   3:30.82 (1:49.58)                    
 25 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               3:55.00    3:34.54        
                  51.32     1:48.50 (57.18)   3:34.54 (1:46.04)                    
 26 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               3:35.93    3:35.63        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:35.63 (1:47.28)                    
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:36.48 ( )   2:42.63 (1:06.15)          DQ (46.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.82    4:22.48         40  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Jin, Eddie B 11                
     3) Lee, Brendan T 11               4) Lin, Thomas 12                 
                          1:00.03 (1:00.03)                       2:09.04 (1:09.01)
                            2:27.05 (18.01)   4:22.48 (1:55.43)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:30.04    4:34.92         34  
     1) Ebied, Omar 11                  2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  34.80   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:46.08 (33.76)   2:24.24 (1:11.92)
        2:58.04 (33.80)   3:34.35 (1:10.11)     4:02.91 (28.56)   4:34.92 (1:00.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:44.35    4:51.41         32  
     1) Torres, Chris J 11              2) Li, Max J 11                   
     3) Santry, Emmet P 11              4) Kim, Hunter H 11               
                  34.79   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:38.71 (26.44)   2:30.44 (1:18.17)
        3:04.79 (34.35)   3:43.81 (1:13.37)     4:15.74 (31.93)   4:51.41 (1:07.60)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:40.00    4:56.25         30  
     1) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           2) Idemudia, Aaron 12             
     3) Lee, Tyler J 11                 4) Idemudia, Sean 12              
                          1:12.58 (1:12.58)                       2:31.67 (1:19.09)
        3:06.00 (34.33)   3:45.75 (1:14.08)     4:18.27 (32.52)   4:56.25 (1:10.50)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:52.79    5:05.91         28  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Pas, Sebastian T 11            
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Izower, Xander 12              
                          1:12.53 (1:12.53)                       2:32.95 (1:20.42)
                          3:51.47 (1:18.52)   5:05.91 (1:14.44)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:13.91    5:15.75         26  
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             2) Sanchez, Roger 12              
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
                          1:20.73 (1:20.73)     1:57.34 (36.61)   2:39.89 (1:19.16)
                          4:03.65 (1:23.76)   5:15.75 (1:12.10)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:07.48    6:34.68         24  
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Mary, Tyreece C 11              4) Iniguez, Daniel S 12           
                  59.56   1:32.46 (1:32.46)     2:16.94 (44.48)   3:08.02 (1:35.56)
        4:00.55 (52.53)   5:01.93 (1:53.91)   6:34.68 (1:32.75)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:50.59    4:50.13         40  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  33.64     1:08.17 (34.53)   4:50.13 (3:41.96)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:59.02    5:12.34         34  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 12                4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  32.71   1:06.50 (1:06.50)                       3:14.70 (2:08.20)
        3:58.86 (44.16)   5:12.34 (1:57.64)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:18.24    5:31.29         32  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 11              2) Romano, Michael J 12           
     3) Torres, Chris J 11              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                          1:25.21 (1:25.21)     2:09.25 (44.04)   2:59.90 (1:34.69)
        3:36.84 (36.94)   4:21.89 (1:21.99)   5:31.29 (1:09.40)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:27.90    6:05.39         30  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 11             4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  43.45   1:28.56 (1:28.56)     2:14.38 (45.82)   3:04.81 (1:36.25)
        3:50.85 (46.04)   4:48.04 (1:43.23)     5:24.51 (36.47)   6:05.39 (1:17.35)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                6:53.71    6:10.00         28  
     1) Xin, Alex 12                    2) Ruan, Andrew 12                
     3) D'Amelia, Pete 11               4) Calvelli, Samuel 11            
                  42.79   1:29.27 (1:29.27)                       3:08.26 (1:38.99)
                          4:44.52 (1:36.26)     5:23.19 (38.67)   6:10.00 (1:25.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:08.24    6:16.97         26  
     1) Sanchez, Roger 12               2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                          1:33.10 (1:33.10)                       3:12.73 (1:39.63)
                          4:50.84 (1:38.11)   6:16.97 (1:26.13)                    
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    6:55.00    7:12.62         24  
     1) Powell, Shamir 12               2) Greenidge, Owen 12             
     3) Elias, Joseph 11                4) Pineda, Dylan 11               
                          1:49.22 (1:49.22)     2:44.26 (55.04)                    
            4:33.51 ( )         5:28.76 ( )   7:12.62 (1:43.86)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               26.70      26.86         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.79      27.00         17  
  3 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                27.63      27.63         16  
  4 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.95      27.68         15  
  5 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR                29.12      28.13         14  
  6 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                27.46      28.44         13  
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 28.50      28.64         12  
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.54      29.15         11  
  9 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa                29.53      29.25          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                     28.62      29.37          7  
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                29.23      29.52          6  
 12 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR                29.35      29.62          5  
 13 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.77      29.65          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.74          3  
 15 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                29.42      29.81          2  
 16 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 30.69      29.90          1  
 17 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                     30.06      30.49        
 18 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR               30.47      30.58        
 19 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ              30.81      30.66        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR                 31.98      30.89        
 21 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR                32.11      30.97        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR                31.80      31.05        
 23 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR                 31.84      31.08        
 24 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR             29.87      31.23        
 25 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                31.64      31.51        
 26 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR                32.93      31.85        
 27 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                31.52      32.08        
 28 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR                 30.35      32.15        
 29 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                     31.69      32.37        
 30 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.41      32.48        
 31 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins                32.60      32.99        
 32 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ              32.55      33.07        
 33 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.33        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 32.56      33.90        
 35 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                  33.74      34.84        
 36 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            35.02      34.91        
 37 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR            34.80      35.19        
 38 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR                 35.84      37.06        
 39 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.58      41.01        
 40 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR             59.32      44.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.87      58.39         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            57.82      59.53         17  
  3 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.04         16  
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   1:01.93    1:03.01         15  
  5 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.47         14  
  6 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.59    1:03.61         13  
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.90         12  
  8 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:04.00         11  
                  31.12     1:04.00 (32.88)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42    1:04.41          9  
                  31.14     1:04.41 (33.27)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.45          7  
                  31.18     1:04.45 (33.27)                                        
 11 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              1:04.62    1:04.76          6  
                  31.81     1:04.76 (32.95)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:04.74    1:05.00          5  
 13 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:05.30    1:05.54          4  
 14 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   1:04.93    1:05.77          3  
                  31.90     1:05.77 (33.87)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.36    1:06.11          2  
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.14          1  
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)                                        
 17 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:06.90    1:07.00        
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.32        
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)                                        
 19 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:07.57        
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)                                        
 20 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            1:08.80    1:07.83        
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)                                        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.85    1:07.95        
                  45.09     1:07.95 (22.86)                                        
 22 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:09.95    1:10.55        
 23 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:03.28    1:11.13        
 24 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:13.17    1:11.67        
                  34.79     1:11.67 (36.88)                                        
 25 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           1:08.73    1:11.79        
 26 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   1:11.41    1:11.81        
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)                                        
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:13.26        
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)                                        
 28 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:09.79    1:13.39        
 29 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:14.93    1:14.26        
 30 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              1:17.99    1:14.46        
                  36.43     1:14.46 (38.03)                                        
 31 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:11.87    1:14.67        
 32 Garcia, Edwin       13 Sharks-NJ            1:22.04    1:14.75        
                  34.44     1:14.75 (40.31)                                        
 33 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:14.94        
                  36.03     1:14.94 (38.91)                                        
 34 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:11.36    1:15.34        
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)                                        
 35 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:16.20        
                  37.12     1:16.20 (39.08)                                        
 36 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:20.42    1:17.72        
 37 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:16.50    1:17.77        
 38 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:19.36        
 39 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               1:15.91    1:20.02        
                  36.00     1:20.02 (44.02)                                        
 40 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            1:14.25    1:20.66        
                  37.17     1:20.66 (43.49)                                        
 41 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               1:07.23    1:21.52        
                  34.26     1:21.52 (47.26)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:20.99    1:23.65        
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)                                        
 43 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.47        
                  44.54     1:38.47 (53.93)                                        
 44 Lucas, CJ J         14 APEX-MR              1:49.75    1:39.10        
 45 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           1:41.22    1:46.28        
                  49.49     1:46.28 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:10.15         20  
                                1:02.82 ( )   2:10.15 (1:07.33)                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:10.41    2:10.24         17  
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)   2:10.24 (1:05.95)                    
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.11    2:14.36         16  
                  31.56   2:14.36 (1:42.80)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:22.52    2:16.18         15  
                  33.33     1:09.40 (36.07)     1:43.13 (33.73)     2:16.18 (33.05)
  5 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:11.55    2:16.23         14  
                                1:04.66 ( )     1:40.68 (36.02)     2:16.23 (35.55)
  6 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:12.10    2:16.94         13  
                  31.35     1:05.39 (34.04)     1:41.46 (36.07)     2:16.94 (35.48)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:12.20    2:17.37         12  
                                1:07.06 ( )   2:17.37 (1:10.31)                    
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:17.79         11  
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:42.67 (36.30)     2:17.79 (35.12)
  9 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:19.15    2:18.04          9  
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:42.91 (35.87)     2:18.04 (35.13)
 10 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.71    2:18.28          7  
                  32.08   2:18.28 (1:46.20)                                        
 11 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:21.45    2:22.40          6  
                                1:07.32 ( )   2:22.40 (1:15.08)                    
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:26.98    2:22.94          5  
                  32.96     1:09.12 (36.16)     1:46.62 (37.50)     2:22.94 (36.32)
 13 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:25.40    2:24.15          4  
                                1:10.29 ( )     1:49.29 (39.00)     2:24.15 (34.86)
 14 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:24.88    2:24.31          3  
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:24.31 (1:15.30)                    
 15 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:22.88    2:24.64          2  
                  32.20     1:09.15 (36.95)   2:24.64 (1:15.49)                    
 16 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:24.74          1  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:24.74 (1:14.49)                    
 17 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.09        
                  37.17     1:09.88 (32.71)   2:25.09 (1:15.21)                    
 18 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              2:28.91    2:26.10        
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:26.10 (1:15.50)                    
 19 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:31.64    2:26.44        
                  34.93     1:12.49 (37.56)     1:50.66 (38.17)     2:26.44 (35.78)
 20 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.43    2:26.57        
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)   2:26.57 (1:14.03)                    
 21 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            2:33.22    2:31.80        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:31.80 (1:19.75)                    
 22 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               2:33.77    2:32.11        
                                1:11.82 ( )   2:32.11 (1:20.29)                    
 23 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              2:53.76    2:32.60        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)     1:53.04 (41.12)     2:32.60 (39.56)
 24 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              2:37.35    2:35.68        
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)     1:54.32 (40.96)     2:35.68 (41.36)
 25 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               2:38.08    2:36.30        
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:36.30 (1:22.13)                    
 26 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR               2:47.74    2:37.24        
                                1:14.13 ( )     1:56.20 (42.07)     2:37.24 (41.04)
 27 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              2:57.65    2:39.16        
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:39.16 (1:23.52)                    
 28 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              2:41.04    2:42.41        
                                1:17.76 ( )     2:01.86 (44.10)     2:42.41 (40.55)
 29 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           2:34.32    2:45.75        
                  36.63     1:18.01 (41.38)     2:01.76 (43.75)     2:45.75 (43.99)
 30 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.35    2:46.37        
                  34.70     1:17.32 (42.62)     2:02.33 (45.01)     2:46.37 (44.04)
 31 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          2:43.62    2:46.77        
                                1:17.18 ( )   2:46.77 (1:29.59)                    
 32 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               2:56.39    2:48.19        
                  37.98     1:22.29 (44.31)     2:08.19 (45.90)     2:48.19 (40.00)
 33 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    2:48.47        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:48.47 (1:29.42)                    
 34 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   3:00.00    2:50.03        
                                1:18.74 ( )     2:06.48 (47.74)     2:50.03 (43.55)
 35 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          3:03.59    2:58.31        
                                1:23.38 ( )   2:58.31 (1:34.93)                    
 36 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          3:19.28    2:59.77        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:59.77 (1:36.96)                    
 37 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            3:00.83    3:05.50        
                  38.13     1:24.55 (46.42)     2:16.35 (51.80)     3:05.50 (49.15)
 38 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.68        
                                1:33.51 ( )   3:26.68 (1:53.17)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.98    1:04.60         20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.30    1:07.19         17  
                  32.76     1:07.19 (34.43)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:10.96         16  
                  34.39     1:10.96 (36.57)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:11.14         15  
                  34.89     1:11.14 (36.25)                                        
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.37    1:11.54         14  
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.03    1:13.58         13  
                  36.27     1:13.58 (37.31)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:15.35         12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:15.44         11  
                  36.73     1:15.44 (38.71)                                        
  9 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.57          9  
 10 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:16.11          7  
                  36.54     1:16.11 (39.57)                                        
 11 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   1:14.57    1:17.19          6  
 12 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:17.64    1:18.13          5  
                  38.97     1:18.13 (39.16)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:16.60    1:18.54          4  
                  38.78     1:18.54 (39.76)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.71          3  
 15 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.83          2  
                  40.34     1:20.83 (40.49)                                        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.96          1  
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:23.24        
                  39.97     1:23.24 (43.27)                                        
 18 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:20.19    1:23.48        
                  40.94     1:23.48 (42.54)                                        
 19 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:24.74    1:25.43        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.79    1:26.36        
                  41.93     1:26.36 (44.43)                                        
 21 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.66        
 22 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:30.26        
 23 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:24.44    1:30.67        
                  44.46     1:30.67 (46.21)                                        
 24 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:32.40    1:31.45        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          1:46.14    1:41.34        
 26 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.46        
                  58.72     1:51.46 (52.74)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           1:58.23    1:52.93        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:19.68    2:24.86         20  
                                1:10.65 ( )   2:24.86 (1:14.21)                    
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.76    2:29.77         17  
                                1:12.84 ( )   2:29.77 (1:16.93)                    
  3 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:28.67    2:35.15         16  
                  36.48     1:15.11 (38.63)     1:56.11 (41.00)     2:35.15 (39.04)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.08    2:35.70         15  
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:35.70 (1:19.07)                    
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.64    2:36.92         14  
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:36.92 (1:21.27)                    
  6 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:45.23         13  
                  38.21     1:19.66 (41.45)   2:45.23 (1:25.57)                    
  7 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.92    2:46.59         12  
                                1:21.32 ( )   2:46.59 (1:25.27)                    
  8 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:40.99    2:47.49         11  
                  38.72     1:20.61 (41.89)     2:04.61 (44.00)     2:47.49 (42.88)
  9 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:49.73          9  
                  39.04     1:21.89 (42.85)     2:06.40 (44.51)     2:49.73 (43.33)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.54          7  
                                1:27.39 ( )   2:52.54 (1:25.15)                    
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:02.59          6  
                  42.71     1:30.96 (48.25)   3:02.59 (1:31.63)                    
 12 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:49.33    3:03.44          5  
                                1:29.83 ( )   3:03.44 (1:33.61)                    
 13 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:11.62    3:05.97          4  
                                1:30.91 ( )   3:05.97 (1:35.06)                    
 14 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              3:06.99    3:06.95          3  
                                1:27.65 ( )     2:18.19 (50.54)     3:06.95 (48.76)
 15 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               2:59.64    3:09.05          2  
                  56.67     1:32.59 (35.92)     2:22.70 (50.11)     3:09.05 (46.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.02    1:13.74         20  
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:17.25    1:17.01         17  
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:20.40         16  
                  38.39     1:20.40 (42.01)                                        
  4 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:24.10         15  
                  39.89     1:24.10 (44.21)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:24.15         14  
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:24.34         13  
  7 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:20.06    1:26.81         12  
                  40.22     1:26.81 (46.59)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:30.36    1:29.87         11  
                  43.26     1:29.87 (46.61)                                        
  9 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          1:33.10    1:30.37          9  
 10 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:23.90    1:30.69          7  
 11 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:24.91    1:31.87          6  
                  44.04     1:31.87 (47.83)                                        
 12 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               1:29.29    1:32.78          5  
                  42.86     1:32.78 (49.92)                                        
 13 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:33.58    1:33.14          4  
                  44.86     1:33.14 (48.28)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:34.55          3  
                  45.60     1:34.55 (48.95)                                        
 15 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   1:33.30    1:34.94          2  
                  43.13     1:34.94 (51.81)                                        
 16 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:34.09    1:35.07          1  
                  47.33     1:35.07 (47.74)                                        
 17 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.48    1:37.62        
                  46.61     1:37.62 (51.01)                                        
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:35.20    1:37.83        
                  48.96     1:37.83 (48.87)                                        
 19 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           1:34.91    1:38.19        
                  46.73     1:38.19 (51.46)                                        
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:39.06    1:38.95        
                  46.84     1:38.95 (52.11)                                        
 20 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:45.95    1:38.95        
                  46.82     1:38.95 (52.13)                                        
 22 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:40.09        
 23 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            1:35.58    1:44.10        
 24 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:47.32        
 25 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               1:44.23    1:53.14        
                  51.76   1:53.14 (1:01.38)                                        
 26 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.80        
                  59.28   2:02.80 (1:03.52)                                        
 27 Lucas, CJ J         14 APEX-MR              2:10.09    2:07.18        
 28 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           2:02.89    2:22.01        
                1:02.04   2:22.01 (1:19.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:28.01    2:34.34         20  
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:34.34 (1:18.21)                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:42.56    2:49.32         17  
                  37.37     1:16.24 (38.87)   2:49.32 (1:33.08)                    
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:52.13         16  
                  40.22     1:23.74 (43.52)   2:52.13 (1:28.39)                    
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:53.47    2:54.94         15  
                  39.76     1:24.38 (44.62)     2:11.16 (46.78)     2:54.94 (43.78)
  5 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              3:08.52    3:00.64         14  
                  41.85     1:26.90 (45.05)     2:14.99 (48.09)     3:00.64 (45.65)
  6 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              3:05.46    3:03.88         13  
                  41.65     1:27.78 (46.13)     2:15.56 (47.78)     3:03.88 (48.32)
  7 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.00    3:04.75         12  
                                1:27.78 ( )   3:04.75 (1:36.97)                    
  8 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               3:08.33    3:06.81         11  
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:06.81 (1:35.65)                    
  9 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:08.36          9  
                                1:31.10 ( )     2:20.02 (48.92)     3:08.36 (48.34)
 10 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              3:12.53    3:09.22          7  
                                1:32.56 ( )   3:09.22 (1:36.66)                    
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.30    3:11.64          6  
                                1:33.46 ( )   3:11.64 (1:38.18)                    
 12 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                3:25.04    3:18.60          5  
                  45.05     1:34.76 (49.71)     2:27.69 (52.93)     3:18.60 (50.91)
 13 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          3:18.85    3:19.12          4  
                                1:35.25 ( )     2:25.79 (50.54)     3:19.12 (53.33)
 14 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              3:05.01    3:20.34          3  
                  41.40     1:35.47 (54.07)     2:27.86 (52.39)     3:20.34 (52.48)
 15 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.09    3:21.42          2  
                  45.17     1:36.18 (51.01)     2:28.93 (52.75)     3:21.42 (52.49)
 16 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:26.65    3:28.33          1  
                                1:38.68 ( )   3:28.33 (1:49.65)                    
 17 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   3:38.59    3:34.12        
                  45.59     1:38.71 (53.12)   3:34.12 (1:55.41)                    
 18 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           3:14.22    3:38.55        
                  52.00     1:41.77 (49.77)     2:40.61 (58.84)     3:38.55 (57.94)
 19 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          3:32.19    3:50.36        
                  52.18     1:48.78 (56.60)   3:50.36 (2:01.58)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:04.25         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.58         17  
                  30.65     1:06.58 (35.93)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   1:07.30    1:07.61         16  
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:08.18         15  
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:11.27         14  
  6 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.54         13  
  7 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.91         12  
                  33.70     1:11.91 (38.21)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.02         11  
                  35.71     1:12.02 (36.31)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.55    1:12.54          9  
                  34.37     1:12.54 (38.17)                                        
 10 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:14.40    1:12.87          7  
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.42    1:13.39          6  
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:12.02    1:13.52          5  
 13 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              1:13.40    1:14.43          4  
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.13    1:16.26          3  
 15 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:16.30          2  
                  36.11     1:16.30 (40.19)                                        
 16 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            1:18.49    1:16.38          1  
                  48.31     1:16.38 (28.07)                                        
 17 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:15.66    1:18.40        
 18 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:20.31        
                  36.64     1:20.31 (43.67)                                        
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:21.41        
                  38.30     1:21.41 (43.11)                                        
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:29.86    1:27.02        
 21 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.92    1:27.07        
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR               1:32.86    1:32.00        
 23 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:37.35    1:39.61        
                  45.63     1:39.61 (53.98)                                        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:36.73    1:50.06        
                  44.56   1:50.06 (1:05.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.52    2:25.62         20  
                  32.74   2:25.62 (1:52.88)                                        
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.97    2:29.53         17  
                                1:09.96 ( )     1:49.66 (39.70)     2:29.53 (39.87)
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:30.10    2:31.42         16  
                  31.41     1:08.16 (36.75)   2:31.42 (1:23.26)                    
  4 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:30.44    2:37.08         15  
                  34.32     1:13.82 (39.50)     1:55.10 (41.28)     2:37.08 (41.98)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:33.49    2:38.46         14  
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:56.48 (41.58)     2:38.46 (41.98)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.07    2:41.43         13  
                  34.52     1:14.82 (40.30)   2:41.43 (1:26.61)                    
  7 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:47.07    2:47.58         12  
                                1:17.37 ( )     2:16.92 (59.55)     2:47.58 (30.66)
  8 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:30.50    2:51.19         11  
                  34.92     1:17.23 (42.31)     2:05.47 (48.24)     2:51.19 (45.72)
  9 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.39    2:58.96          9  
                  40.34     1:23.65 (43.31)     2:12.44 (48.79)     2:58.96 (46.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.11    2:25.94         20  
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:25.94 (1:17.28)                    
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.85    2:26.31         17  
                                1:08.29 ( )   2:26.31 (1:18.02)                    
  3 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.05    2:28.75         16  
                  32.75     1:09.75 (37.00)     1:54.70 (44.95)     2:28.75 (34.05)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:33.53         15  
                  32.23     1:10.89 (38.66)     1:59.59 (48.70)     2:33.53 (33.94)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:35.21    2:34.40         14  
                  33.10     1:12.83 (39.73)     2:00.07 (47.24)     2:34.40 (34.33)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:34.52         13  
                  31.75     1:13.99 (42.24)   2:34.52 (1:20.53)                    
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.27    2:38.09         12  
                                1:12.99 ( )   2:38.09 (1:25.10)                    
  8 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:34.14    2:38.81         11  
                  34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     2:02.75 (49.25)     2:38.81 (36.06)
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.33    2:38.82          9  
                  34.14     1:13.86 (39.72)     2:03.76 (49.90)     2:38.82 (35.06)
 10 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:40.67          7  
                  34.96     1:18.10 (43.14)     2:05.91 (47.81)     2:40.67 (34.76)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:45.19    2:41.11          6  
                                1:19.38 ( )     2:06.85 (47.47)     2:41.11 (34.26)
 12 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:39.44    2:41.12          5  
                  33.12     1:18.13 (45.01)     2:06.40 (48.27)     2:41.12 (34.72)
 13 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:39.29    2:41.22          4  
                                1:17.56 ( )   2:41.22 (1:23.66)                    
 14 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:43.86    2:42.90          3  
                                1:15.79 ( )   2:42.90 (1:27.11)                    
 15 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:46.85    2:43.47          2  
                  33.47     1:16.66 (43.19)     2:06.88 (50.22)     2:43.47 (36.59)
 16 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.53    2:43.68          1  
                  36.14   2:43.68 (2:07.54)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:45.94    2:44.00        
                  32.70     1:15.80 (43.10)     2:06.87 (51.07)     2:44.00 (37.13)
 18 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.58    2:44.65        
                  37.15     1:19.65 (42.50)     2:08.12 (48.47)     2:44.65 (36.53)
 19 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:47.64        
                  33.79     1:16.06 (42.27)     2:08.54 (52.48)     2:47.64 (39.10)
 20 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.87    2:48.50        
                  37.13     1:21.71 (44.58)     2:08.12 (46.41)     2:48.50 (40.38)
 21 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              2:49.28    2:50.68        
                  33.85     1:19.41 (45.56)     2:12.69 (53.28)     2:50.68 (37.99)
 22 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            2:53.96    2:56.34        
                                1:21.54 ( )   2:56.34 (1:34.80)                    
 23 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               2:53.62    2:58.37        
                  42.15     1:28.70 (46.55)     2:19.79 (51.09)     2:58.37 (38.58)
 24 Gutierrez, Oman M   14 MAD-MR               2:54.46    3:00.00        
                  37.66     1:28.41 (50.75)     2:20.96 (52.55)     3:00.00 (39.04)
 25 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.96    3:01.51        
                  39.99     1:27.28 (47.29)     2:20.40 (53.12)     3:01.51 (41.11)
 26 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:26.54    3:01.62        
                  40.51     1:24.95 (44.44)     2:20.44 (55.49)     3:01.62 (41.18)
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          3:10.68    3:01.89        
                                1:23.96 ( )   3:01.89 (1:37.93)                    
 28 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:45.80    3:01.97        
                  44.62     1:23.15 (38.53)     2:19.40 (56.25)     3:01.97 (42.57)
 29 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              3:08.74    3:02.93        
                  38.97     1:27.43 (48.46)     2:21.56 (54.13)     3:02.93 (41.37)
 30 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              3:07.72    3:07.65        
                  41.02     1:27.30 (46.28)     2:22.53 (55.23)     3:07.65 (45.12)
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:10.38        
                  43.94     1:35.28 (51.34)     2:29.34 (54.06)     3:10.38 (41.04)
 32 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              3:19.51    3:14.40        
                  39.02     1:24.93 (45.91)   2:27.56 (1:02.63)     3:14.40 (46.84)
 33 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          3:35.99    3:17.31        
                                1:37.17 ( )     2:35.62 (58.45)     3:17.31 (41.69)
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               3:21.32    3:20.00        
                  48.11     1:36.00 (47.89)   2:37.87 (1:01.87)     3:20.00 (42.13)
 35 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               3:00.39    3:28.18        
                  44.79     1:38.43 (53.64)   2:39.81 (1:01.38)     3:28.18 (48.37)
 36 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               2:34.98    3:32.86        
                  40.64     1:36.47 (55.83)   2:40.40 (1:03.93)     3:32.86 (52.46)
 37 Garcia, Edwin       13 Sharks-NJ            3:45.09    3:33.15        
                  45.67     1:39.63 (53.96)   2:46.47 (1:06.84)     3:33.15 (46.68)
 -- Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           3:07.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.90     1:31.78 (49.88)          DQ (50.51)                    
 -- Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                3:02.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.79                             2:21.64 ( )          DQ (37.50)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:09.82    4:10.31         40  
     1) Cabrera, Nicholas 14            2) Liu, Lewis B 13                
     3) Lin, Howard H 13                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                          1:03.00 (1:03.00)                       2:07.79 (1:04.79)
                          3:10.46 (1:02.67)     4:10.31 (59.85)                    
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:44.73    4:12.43         34  
     1) Baione, Michael T 13            2) Vasquez, Brandon 14            
     3) Alpay, Zachary M 14             4) Boyko, Jason A 14              
                          1:04.52 (1:04.52)                       2:10.33 (1:05.81)
                          3:10.86 (1:00.53)   4:12.43 (1:01.57)                    
  3 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                       NT    4:38.75         32  
     1) Guerra, Justin 13               2) Guerra, Dustin 13              
     3) Camejo, Angel 14                4) Gonzalez, Denzel 14            
                  31.18   1:05.16 (1:05.16)                                        
                                3:26.66 ( )     4:01.26 (34.60)   4:38.75 (1:12.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.37    4:47.05         40  
     1) Lin, Howard H 13                2) Liu, Lewis B 13                
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 14            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                          1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:50.25 (39.03)   2:35.25 (1:24.03)
        3:06.52 (31.27)   3:43.27 (1:08.02)     4:13.51 (30.24)   4:47.05 (1:03.78)
  2 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                       NT    5:14.45         34  
     1) Guerra, Justin 13               2) Camejo, Angel 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Denzel 14             4) Guerra, Dustin 13              
                  38.71   1:18.66 (1:18.66)                                        
            3:28.27 ( )         5:14.45 ( )                                        
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    5:25.41         32  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M 14         2) Kahn, Alec P 14                
     3) French, Devon J 14              4) Lotfi, Amin s 13               
                          1:15.77 (1:15.77)                       2:38.85 (1:23.08)
                          3:45.49 (1:06.64)   5:25.41 (1:39.92)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:27.30    5:37.06         30  
     1) Lin, Max L 13                   2) Gao, Owen Z 13                 
     3) Simon, Ernesto G 13             4) Iwanczuk, Max 13               
                  37.36   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     2:02.87 (44.58)   2:53.32 (1:35.03)
        3:31.94 (38.62)   5:37.06 (2:43.74)                                        
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:07.75    6:18.42         28  
     1) Vazquez, Christian 14           2) Barnes, Justin 13              
     3) Pastrana, Elijah 14             4) Gutierrez, Oman M 14           
                          1:30.07 (1:30.07)     2:04.90 (34.83)                    
            3:14.35 ( )         3:56.73 ( )   6:18.42 (2:21.69)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.70      25.42         20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.74         17  
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            25.94      26.01         16  
  4 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.35         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.37         14  
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR                25.72      26.39         13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      26.55         12  
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            24.79      26.61         11  
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                26.41      26.75          9  
 10 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR            26.30      26.78          7  
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR                26.81      26.90          6  
 12 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 26.00      27.08          5  
 13 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.18          4  
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                27.80      27.65          3  
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                27.58      27.86          2  
 16 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.09          1  
 17 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.24        
 18 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR                 28.14      28.26        
 19 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins                26.92      28.28        
 20 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.80      28.31        
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      28.35        
 22 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.36        
 23 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR                 28.50      28.52        
 24 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 28.44      28.80        
 25 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR                28.71      28.91        
 26 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa                27.24      29.11        
 27 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.30        
 28 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.36        
 29 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR                 29.98      29.42        
 29 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            28.95      29.42        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR                29.48      29.46        
 32 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                28.60      29.48        
 33 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR                 30.08      29.49        
 34 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      29.63        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR                 29.32      29.70        
 36 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR            29.02      30.07        
 37 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            29.14      30.41        
 38 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR            31.05      30.58        
 39 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 30.39      30.69        
 40 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR                 30.10      30.89        
 41 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 31.11      31.06        
 42 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR            30.14      31.29        
 43 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR                 33.27      31.87        
 44 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ              33.21      34.00        
 45 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR                 35.09      34.63        
 46 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR                36.16      36.85        
 47 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR      40.92      44.03        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR                49.12      51.84         20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            54.85      56.31         17  
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.22      56.68         16  
                  28.09       56.68 (28.59)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR                56.54      56.85         15  
                  27.84       56.85 (29.01)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR                55.32      57.32         14  
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                57.00      57.39         13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.83      57.44         12  
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR                57.14      58.83         11  
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            55.86      58.85          9  
                  27.78       58.85 (31.07)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR                59.36      59.05          7  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.54          6  
 12 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR            59.51      59.82          5  
                  28.99       59.82 (30.83)                                        
 13 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 56.78      59.93          4  
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)                                        
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                58.77    1:00.49          3  
                  28.89     1:00.49 (31.60)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.99          2  
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)                                        
 16 Alderson, Patrick   19 RFAC-MR                56.15    1:01.27          1  
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            58.45    1:01.46        
                  30.14     1:01.46 (31.32)                                        
 18 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            53.73    1:01.47        
 19 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins                59.57    1:01.66        
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)                                        
 20 Carlino, Keith A    19 RFAC-MR                57.69    1:01.72        
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)                                        
 21 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.71    1:01.73        
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               1:02.30    1:01.77        
 23 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.36    1:02.38        
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)                                        
 24 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              1:01.14    1:02.41        
 25 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR                59.66    1:02.84        
 26 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR                 58.35    1:03.51        
 27 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              1:08.68    1:03.85        
 28 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:03.92        
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 29 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:04.35        
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)                                        
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:01.70    1:04.57        
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)                                        
 31 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                57.27    1:05.07        
                  30.16     1:05.07 (34.91)                                        
 32 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.16    1:05.11        
 33 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:05.42        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)                                        
 34 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.12    1:05.44        
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               1:03.37    1:05.48        
 36 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.75        
                  32.66     1:05.75 (33.09)                                        
 37 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                55.57    1:05.85        
                  30.00     1:05.85 (35.85)                                        
 38 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               1:03.65    1:06.33        
 39 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               1:06.60    1:07.30        
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)                                        
 40 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:06.92    1:07.53        
                  33.01     1:07.53 (34.52)                                        
 41 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               1:05.91    1:07.59        
                  32.40     1:07.59 (35.19)                                        
 42 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.67        
                  33.38     1:07.67 (34.29)                                        
 43 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.91        
                  33.12     1:07.91 (34.79)                                        
 44 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.18        
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)                                        
 44 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.88    1:08.18        
 46 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:08.28        
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)                                        
 47 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               1:05.91    1:08.34        
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)                                        
 48 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:09.22        
 49 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:07.08    1:09.69        
 50 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:08.04    1:09.78        
                  32.76     1:09.78 (37.02)                                        
 51 Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              1:11.99    1:10.74        
 52 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:11.56        
 53 Hidalgo, Omar       19 MAD-MR               1:00.66    1:12.19        
                  33.80     1:12.19 (38.39)                                        
 54 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            1:11.79    1:13.36        
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)                                        
 55 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.27        
                  37.64     1:22.27 (44.63)                                        
 56 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              1:19.78    1:22.85        
 57 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:21.71    1:25.91        
                  38.52     1:25.91 (47.39)                                        
 58 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.39    1:35.84        
 -- Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               1:04.22         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.47                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:59.60    2:03.67         20  
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)     1:33.42 (31.93)     2:03.67 (30.25)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:58.28    2:05.03         17  
                  29.14     1:01.33 (32.19)   2:05.03 (1:03.70)                    
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.13    2:07.20         16  
                                1:02.24 ( )     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:07.20 (31.61)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.62         15  
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:07.62 (30.64)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:07.89    2:07.96         14  
                                1:02.15 ( )     1:35.82 (33.67)     2:07.96 (32.14)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              1:56.26    2:08.33         13  
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)   2:08.33 (1:05.09)                    
  7 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:08.59         12  
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)     1:36.08 (32.85)     2:08.59 (32.51)
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:07.81    2:09.33         11  
                                1:01.94 ( )     1:36.15 (34.21)     2:09.33 (33.18)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:01.50    2:09.73          9  
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.44 (33.90)     2:09.73 (32.29)
 10 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              2:04.52    2:10.83          7  
                  30.59     1:03.53 (32.94)     1:37.01 (33.48)     2:10.83 (33.82)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:11.57          6  
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)     1:38.90 (33.96)     2:11.57 (32.67)
 12 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.46    2:12.82          5  
                                1:02.46 ( )     1:36.44 (33.98)     2:12.82 (36.38)
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR          2:07.61    2:15.50          4  
                                1:04.60 ( )     1:40.16 (35.56)     2:15.50 (35.34)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:59.92    2:15.92          3  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:39.80 (36.07)     2:15.92 (36.12)
 15 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:16.19          2  
                  32.25     1:06.84 (34.59)   2:16.19 (1:09.35)                    
 16 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:16.33          1  
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:42.92 (36.60)     2:16.33 (33.41)
 17 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.83    2:16.49        
                                1:05.81 ( )     1:41.66 (35.85)     2:16.49 (34.83)
 18 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:17.12        
                  31.39     1:06.09 (34.70)   2:17.12 (1:11.03)                    
 19 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              2:15.68    2:17.13        
                  31.99     1:06.23 (34.24)     1:41.93 (35.70)     2:17.13 (35.20)
 20 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          2:12.88    2:18.51        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)   2:18.51 (1:12.55)                    
 21 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:17.08    2:19.09        
                  30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)     1:43.31 (37.10)     2:19.09 (35.78)
 22 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:17.23    2:21.81        
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)     1:45.51 (37.74)     2:21.81 (36.30)
 23 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:12.01    2:23.72        
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:45.24 (38.17)     2:23.72 (38.48)
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:27.54    2:24.83        
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:50.06 (39.28)     2:24.83 (34.77)
 25 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               2:13.75    2:25.81        
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:48.91 (39.18)     2:25.81 (36.90)
 26 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:12.02    2:26.04        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)     1:49.86 (38.41)     2:26.04 (36.18)
 27 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:25.82    2:28.37        
                  33.98                               50.73 ( )   2:28.37 (1:37.64)
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               2:23.37    2:28.77        
                  34.10     1:12.00 (37.90)     1:51.42 (39.42)     2:28.77 (37.35)
 29 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:25.14    2:28.88        
                                1:10.29 ( )   2:28.88 (1:18.59)                    
 30 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               2:29.33    2:28.91        
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)     1:49.69 (41.14)     2:28.91 (39.22)
 31 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:28.80    2:29.87        
                  33.84     1:11.29 (37.45)     1:51.55 (40.26)     2:29.87 (38.32)
 32 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          2:23.11    2:30.19        
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)     1:46.07 (35.78)     2:30.19 (44.12)
 33 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:30.28    2:32.14        
                                1:12.94 ( )   2:32.14 (1:19.20)                    
 34 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:35.48        
                                1:12.85 ( )     1:54.56 (41.71)     2:35.48 (40.92)
 35 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            2:38.91    2:45.75        
                  37.09     1:20.03 (42.94)     2:04.56 (44.53)     2:45.75 (41.19)
 36 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               2:51.28    2:48.83        
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:48.83 (1:28.01)                    
 37 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              2:58.51    2:53.14        
                                1:19.92 ( )   2:53.14 (1:33.22)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      53.19        
                  54.31           53.19 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:07.25         20  
  2 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.62    1:07.52         17  
                  33.53     1:07.52 (33.99)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:08.06         16  
                  33.80     1:08.06 (34.26)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.31         15  
                  33.41     1:09.31 (35.90)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.62    1:09.52         14  
                  34.13     1:09.52 (35.39)                                        
  6 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               1:03.39    1:09.92         13  
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:10.63         12  
  8 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              1:09.77    1:10.71         11  
  9 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               1:04.15    1:10.95          9  
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:11.13          7  
                  35.56     1:11.13 (35.57)                                        
 11 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:12.02          6  
 12 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.48    1:12.91          5  
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)                                        
 13 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:13.15          4  
 14 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:14.09          3  
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:11.46    1:14.51          2  
                  36.80     1:14.51 (37.71)                                        
 16 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.52    1:15.28          1  
                  36.44     1:15.28 (38.84)                                        
 17 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.98        
 18 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:16.48        
 19 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:15.70    1:17.86        
                  38.86     1:17.86 (39.00)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:14.23    1:18.28        
 21 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               1:17.24    1:20.45        
 22 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR               1:16.17    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 23 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:18.79    1:22.62        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:18.17    1:24.56        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:24.84        
                  42.36     1:24.84 (42.48)                                        
 26 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              1:42.40    1:39.72        
                  43.58     1:39.72 (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:25.75         20  
                                1:12.07 ( )   2:25.75 (1:13.68)                    
  2 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:26.77         17  
                  34.38     1:10.69 (36.31)     1:49.10 (38.41)     2:26.77 (37.67)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.36    2:29.56         16  
                  33.91     1:11.25 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.61)     2:29.56 (39.70)
  4 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:32.43    2:30.35         15  
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     1:51.72 (39.27)     2:30.35 (38.63)
  5 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:31.52    2:31.60         14  
                  35.66     1:13.91 (38.25)     1:53.92 (40.01)     2:31.60 (37.68)
  6 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.58         13  
                                1:15.95 ( )   2:35.58 (1:19.63)                    
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:26.60    2:37.41         12  
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)     1:55.28 (41.74)     2:37.41 (42.13)
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:30.04    2:37.46         11  
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:37.46 (1:24.24)                    
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:14.83    2:38.00          9  
                  35.67     1:15.08 (39.41)     1:56.72 (41.64)     2:38.00 (41.28)
 10 Alderson, Patrick   19 RFAC-MR              2:19.03    2:38.71          7  
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:38.71 (1:24.54)                    
 11 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:42.38          6  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)   2:42.38 (1:23.52)                    
 12 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:29.13    2:43.81          5  
                                1:17.78 ( )   2:43.81 (1:26.03)                    
 13 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:42.73    2:45.13          4  
                  40.53     1:22.09 (41.56)     2:05.20 (43.11)     2:45.13 (39.93)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:41.65    2:45.15          3  
                                1:22.02 ( )   2:45.15 (1:23.13)                    
 15 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.90    2:47.49          2  
                  36.98     1:18.67 (41.69)   2:47.49 (1:28.82)                    
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:50.74          1  
                  40.35     1:23.37 (43.02)     2:08.02 (44.65)     2:50.74 (42.72)
 17 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:52.23    2:56.23        
                  40.86     1:24.55 (43.69)     2:11.44 (46.89)     2:56.23 (44.79)
 18 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    3:03.30        
                  44.15     1:30.75 (46.60)     2:18.05 (47.30)     3:03.30 (45.25)
 19 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               3:03.10    3:11.26        
                  42.94     1:31.40 (48.46)   3:11.26 (1:39.86)                    
 20 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              3:59.11    3:28.32        
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:29.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:08.75        
                1:09.15         1:08.75 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:14.48         20  
                  35.53     1:14.48 (38.95)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:15.55         17  
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              1:11.19    1:17.70         16  
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               1:09.83    1:17.89         15  
                  47.48     1:17.89 (30.41)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.54    1:17.94         14  
                  37.81     1:17.94 (40.13)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:18.91         13  
  7 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:21.49         12  
  8 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              1:17.77    1:21.81         11  
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)                                        
  9 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               1:19.24    1:22.23          9  
                  38.76     1:22.23 (43.47)                                        
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:23.02          7  
                  39.65     1:23.02 (43.37)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:23.08          6  
                  37.86     1:23.08 (45.22)                                        
 12 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              1:21.20    1:25.30          5  
 13 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:25.71          4  
                  42.86     1:25.71 (42.85)                                        
 14 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:26.66          3  
 15 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.82    1:26.89          2  
 16 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:27.21          1  
                  41.64     1:27.21 (45.57)                                        
 17 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               1:20.70    1:27.24        
 18 Hidalgo, Omar       19 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:27.59        
                  38.60     1:27.59 (48.99)                                        
 19 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:23.03    1:28.02        
                  41.31     1:28.02 (46.71)                                        
 20 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               1:22.84    1:31.01        
                  42.93     1:31.01 (48.08)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:26.23    1:31.81        
 22 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:32.62        
 23 Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              1:27.75    1:33.09        
                  44.49     1:33.09 (48.60)                                        
 24 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.61        
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:34.81        
                  43.96     1:34.81 (50.85)                                        
 26 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:37.05    1:39.78        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:42.20        
                  48.11     1:42.20 (54.09)                                        
 28 HO, Brian           16 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:44.99        
                  49.74     1:44.99 (55.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:33.41    2:41.82         20  
                  48.89     1:19.14 (30.25)     2:01.33 (42.19)     2:41.82 (40.49)
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:42.04         17  
                                1:18.40 ( )   2:42.04 (1:23.64)                    
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.90    2:45.45         16  
                  36.53     1:17.67 (41.14)     2:01.76 (44.09)     2:45.45 (43.69)
  4 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:58.55         15  
                  39.64     1:24.51 (44.87)     2:11.44 (46.93)     2:58.55 (47.11)
  5 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:50.46    3:03.69         14  
                                1:27.45 ( )   3:03.69 (1:36.24)                    
  6 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          2:54.51    3:05.78         13  
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:05.78 (1:37.09)                    
  7 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:56.17    3:08.08         12  
                  40.73     1:27.27 (46.54)   3:08.08 (1:40.81)                    
  8 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:57.78    3:10.12         11  
                                1:29.89 ( )   3:10.12 (1:40.23)                    
  9 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               3:32.54    3:31.88          9  
                  45.93     1:38.77 (52.84)   3:31.88 (1:53.11)                    
 10 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:15.94    3:42.13          7  
                  49.81     1:44.82 (55.01)     2:44.49 (59.67)     3:42.13 (57.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            58.69      59.59         20  
                  39.62       59.59 (19.97)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:01.48         17  
  3 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 59.30    1:02.08         16  
                  29.05     1:02.08 (33.03)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.04    1:03.26         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:03.40         14  
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:03.53         13  
                  30.04     1:03.53 (33.49)                                        
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:03.98         12  
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:00.18    1:04.06         11  
  9 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.08          9  
 10 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:04.67          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:05.22          6  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.02    1:05.31          5  
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR          1:01.32    1:05.97          4  
                  30.47     1:05.97 (35.50)                                        
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:04.65    1:06.63          3  
 15 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:06.68          2  
                  31.27     1:06.68 (35.41)                                        
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:08.72          1  
                  32.09     1:08.72 (36.63)                                        
 17 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:09.16        
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:09.56        
                  44.83     1:09.56 (24.73)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               1:05.74    1:10.01        
                  32.22     1:10.01 (37.79)                                        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.58        
                  33.94     1:10.58 (36.64)                                        
 20 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:10.58        
 22 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:12.57        
 23 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:15.37        
                  32.47     1:15.37 (42.90)                                        
 24 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:14.70    1:17.72        
 25 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               1:18.36    1:26.37        
                  37.19     1:26.37 (49.18)                                        
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               1:16.56    1:27.30        
                  39.23     1:27.30 (48.07)                                        
 27 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR               1:18.52    1:28.36        
                  37.61     1:28.36 (50.75)                                        
 28 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:27.46    1:28.90        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:29.73        
 30 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:35.11    1:47.09        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:24.06         20  
                                1:07.07 ( )   2:24.06 (1:16.99)                    
  2 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              2:21.20    2:24.40         17  
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:24.40 (1:14.86)                    
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.49    2:28.50         16  
                  33.41     1:10.51 (37.10)     1:50.43 (39.92)     2:28.50 (38.07)
  4 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:29.96         15  
                  34.24     1:12.04 (37.80)     1:50.95 (38.91)     2:29.96 (39.01)
  5 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               2:16.60    2:30.76         14  
                  32.67     1:11.45 (38.78)     1:51.84 (40.39)     2:30.76 (38.92)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:36.91         13  
                                1:09.86 ( )   2:36.91 (1:27.05)                    
  7 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR              2:12.05    2:40.13         12  
                                1:12.49 ( )     1:51.93 (39.44)     2:40.13 (48.20)
  8 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:20.00    2:42.39         11  
                  32.72     1:11.98 (39.26)     1:55.80 (43.82)     2:42.39 (46.59)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:36.06    2:43.90          9  
                  33.82     1:13.31 (39.49)     1:58.18 (44.87)     2:43.90 (45.72)
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               3:06.08    3:26.53          7  
                                1:33.39 ( )   3:26.53 (1:53.14)                    
 11 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               3:12.35    3:39.92          6  
                  43.90     1:39.35 (55.45)   2:39.47 (1:00.12)   3:39.92 (1:00.45)
 12 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:41.15    3:43.37          5  
                  47.11     1:42.56 (55.45)   2:43.84 (1:01.28)     3:43.37 (59.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:12.94    2:15.63         20  
                  29.82     1:04.43 (34.61)     1:45.84 (41.41)     2:15.63 (29.79)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:22.57         17  
                  30.09     1:07.18 (37.09)   2:22.57 (1:15.39)                    
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:22.91         16  
                  31.12     1:07.50 (36.38)   2:22.91 (1:15.41)                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.70    2:23.30         15  
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:23.30 (1:14.57)                    
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:16.86    2:25.47         14  
                  29.87     1:07.02 (37.15)     1:49.90 (42.88)     2:25.47 (35.57)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:25.74         13  
                  32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)   2:25.74 (1:16.93)                    
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:28.44         12  
                  30.69     1:11.29 (40.60)     1:56.68 (45.39)     2:28.44 (31.76)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.51         11  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:28.51 (1:18.26)                    
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              2:19.19    2:28.81          9  
                                1:11.06 ( )     1:54.85 (43.79)     2:28.81 (33.96)
 10 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:30.73          7  
                  31.96     1:11.76 (39.80)     1:55.85 (44.09)     2:30.73 (34.88)
 11 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:17.11    2:31.54          6  
                  30.16     1:12.33 (42.17)     1:58.28 (45.95)     2:31.54 (33.26)
 12 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:50.94    2:31.69          5  
                                1:08.21 ( )   2:31.69 (1:23.48)                    
 13 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.70    2:32.02          4  
                                1:10.10 ( )   2:32.02 (1:21.92)                    
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:32.21          3  
                  31.34     1:12.89 (41.55)     1:59.27 (46.38)     2:32.21 (32.94)
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:28.64    2:33.40          2  
                  32.04     1:12.32 (40.28)     1:59.62 (47.30)     2:33.40 (33.78)
 16 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               2:21.67    2:33.48          1  
                  29.98     1:08.53 (38.55)     1:56.48 (47.95)     2:33.48 (37.00)
 17 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:38.70    2:33.74        
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:33.74 (1:21.99)                    
 18 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:34.44        
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:58.85 (47.24)     2:34.44 (35.59)
 19 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:34.39    2:35.54        
                                1:10.45 ( )     1:58.71 (48.26)     2:35.54 (36.83)
 20 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               2:28.22    2:36.29        
                  32.07     1:12.78 (40.71)     1:57.92 (45.14)     2:36.29 (38.37)
 21 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.69        
                  30.57     1:12.20 (41.63)     2:03.32 (51.12)     2:36.69 (33.37)
 22 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              2:32.45    2:36.86        
                  29.83     1:11.49 (41.66)     2:01.21 (49.72)     2:36.86 (35.65)
 23 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.44    2:36.96        
                  32.60     1:14.47 (41.87)     1:59.85 (45.38)     2:36.96 (37.11)
 24 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              2:44.36    2:37.60        
                                1:11.56 ( )     1:59.83 (48.27)     2:37.60 (37.77)
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.18    2:39.13        
                  31.31     1:12.56 (41.25)     2:03.98 (51.42)     2:39.13 (35.15)
 26 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:37.70    2:40.19        
                  34.22     1:14.08 (39.86)     2:01.87 (47.79)     2:40.19 (38.32)
 27 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:41.21        
                  33.23     1:14.35 (41.12)     2:05.88 (51.53)     2:41.21 (35.33)
 28 Carlino, Keith A    19 RFAC-MR              2:28.48    2:41.54        
                  28.90     1:03.58 (34.68)   2:41.54 (1:37.96)                    
 29 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:37.03    2:43.19        
                  31.45     1:14.45 (43.00)     2:04.17 (49.72)     2:43.19 (39.02)
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:43.51        
                  33.86     1:16.18 (42.32)   2:43.51 (1:27.33)                    
 31 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:44.14        
                  34.90     1:19.31 (44.41)     2:07.02 (47.71)     2:44.14 (37.12)
 32 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:42.85    2:45.03        
                  33.60     1:17.54 (43.94)     2:07.52 (49.98)     2:45.03 (37.51)
 33 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.74        
                  34.53     1:19.61 (45.08)   2:48.74 (1:29.13)                    
 34 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               3:01.82    2:49.05        
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:49.05 (1:28.64)                    
 35 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               2:45.99    2:49.78        
                  35.34     1:20.59 (45.25)     2:09.96 (49.37)     2:49.78 (39.82)
 36 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          2:39.41    2:52.42        
                  35.77     1:22.63 (46.86)     2:10.50 (47.87)     2:52.42 (41.92)
 37 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:50.30    2:54.69        
                  39.38     1:24.99 (45.61)     2:14.65 (49.66)     2:54.69 (40.04)
 38 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:52.93    2:57.05        
                  33.92     1:22.97 (49.05)     2:14.59 (51.62)     2:57.05 (42.46)
 39 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               2:45.37    2:57.63        
                                1:21.80 ( )     2:18.71 (56.91)     2:57.63 (38.92)
 40 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               2:52.02    2:58.90        
                                1:21.13 ( )   2:58.90 (1:37.77)                    
 41 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.57    3:01.55        
                  41.43     1:28.01 (46.58)     2:19.01 (51.00)     3:01.55 (42.54)
 42 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               2:57.84    3:04.14        
                  34.31     1:23.88 (49.57)     2:22.91 (59.03)     3:04.14 (41.23)
 43 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    3:06.64        
                  40.23     1:25.88 (45.65)     2:22.88 (57.00)     3:06.64 (43.76)
 44 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            3:03.41    3:07.67        
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)   2:27.02 (1:01.35)     3:07.67 (40.65)
 45 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               2:56.66    3:10.95        
                  38.85     1:27.67 (48.82)   2:30.39 (1:02.72)     3:10.95 (40.56)
 46 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:11.26    3:17.85        
                                1:35.11 ( )   3:17.85 (1:42.74)                    
 47 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               3:23.57    3:28.83        
                                1:43.57 ( )   3:28.83 (1:45.26)                    
 48 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              3:28.01    3:31.64        
                  53.39     1:48.13 (54.74)   3:31.64 (1:43.51)                    
 -- Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              3:04.86         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.11     1:28.04 (51.93)     2:17.82 (49.78)          DQ (45.13)
 -- Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:27.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:14.70 ( )     2:02.23 (47.53)          DQ (35.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.94    4:00.27         40  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 15             2) Barboza, Hector E 16           
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  24.16       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.43 (28.63)                    
            3:00.46 ( )         3:29.48 ( )     4:00.27 (30.79)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:38.06    4:00.38         34  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                              57.53 (57.53)                         1:54.06 (56.53)
                          2:55.46 (1:01.40)   4:00.38 (1:04.92)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:15.38    4:26.76         32  
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 17            2) Young, Chaz N 16               
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 17                4) Guzman, Anthony L 16           
                  29.81   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.42 (31.16)   2:07.49 (1:06.23)
        2:39.40 (31.91)   3:17.03 (1:09.54)     3:49.64 (32.61)   4:26.76 (1:09.73)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.00    4:37.85         30  
     1) Bailey, Nicholas X 15           2) Bracey, Devin 15               
     3) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 15 4) Clarke, Shaheem A 16           
                  30.60   1:05.13 (1:05.13)                       2:18.98 (1:13.85)
        2:50.63 (31.65)   3:27.09 (1:08.11)     3:59.77 (32.68)   4:37.85 (1:10.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.79    4:21.45         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                          1:05.86 (1:05.86)                       2:19.85 (1:13.99)
        2:49.66 (29.81)   4:21.45 (2:01.60)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:22.96    4:21.85         34  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 19          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 21               4) Murphy, Ryan R 19              
                  32.90   1:05.74 (1:05.74)                       2:21.45 (1:15.71)
        2:51.28 (29.83)   3:25.91 (1:04.46)     3:53.19 (27.28)     4:21.85 (55.94)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:37.02    5:07.71         32  
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 19                2) Diaz, Muppet A 18              
     3) Alers, Louis 19                 4) Mayoll, Bonny N 18             
                  35.61   1:14.86 (1:14.86)     1:52.07 (37.21)   2:38.03 (1:23.17)
        3:12.09 (34.06)   3:56.69 (1:18.66)   5:07.71 (1:11.02)                    
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:50.00    5:55.36         30  
     1) Bracey, Devin 15                2) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 15
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 15           4) Clarke, Shaheem A 16           
                  38.99   1:21.23 (1:21.23)                       3:10.37 (1:49.14)
        3:49.13 (38.76)   4:39.78 (1:29.41)   5:55.36 (1:15.58)