Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/10/2014 07:32 PM
              2014 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/7/2014 to 11/9/2014               
                              Sanction #: 141007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.49      30.74        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.68      31.63        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:16.58      33.65        
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.02      33.72        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:19.51      33.89        
  5 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ               1:34.00      33.89        
  7 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:19.42      34.12        
  8 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:18.09      34.43        
  9 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:19.48      34.85        
 10 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.07      34.90        
 11 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.42      35.28        
 12 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:21.74      35.35        
 13 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ               1:31.50      35.48        
 14 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:22.07      35.67        
 15 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:25.98      36.58        
 16 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.72      36.66        
 17 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:29.00      37.15        
 18 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:27.50      37.23        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:29.30      37.29        
 20 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:26.93      37.34        
 21 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.34      37.93        
 22 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:28.10      37.94        
 23 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                1:23.74      38.03        
 24 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11      38.11        
 25 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:25.27      38.35        
 26 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                1:26.86      39.01        
 27 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.40      39.39        
 28 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:33.18      39.58        
 29 Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ               1:35.03      39.95        
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.07        
                  41.72           40.07 ( )                                        
 31 Kivlehan, Danielle B      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.14        
                  40.34           40.14 ( )                                        
 32 Harish, Nila               7 UNHS-MR              1:35.00      40.48        
 33 Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ               1:41.46      40.59        
 34 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR               1:30.75      40.60        
 35 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14      40.86        
 36 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             1:35.10      41.11        
 37 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.15        
                  41.24           41.15 ( )                                        
 38 Pastor, Lorena             9 UNNYS-MR                  NT      41.43        
                1:02.46           41.43 ( )                                        
 39 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.91      41.49        
 40 Scarano, Marissa           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.75        
                  44.45           41.75 ( )                                        
 41 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                1:29.04      41.98        
 42 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:37.85      42.43        
 43 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:35.00      43.09        
 44 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               1:46.80      43.42        
 45 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.72      44.07        
 46 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ               1:58.08      44.09        
 47 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                1:35.00      44.15        
 48 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR              1:51.05      44.94        
 49 Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               1:48.00      45.14        
 50 Nordstrom, Isabella N      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.25        
                  54.70           46.25 ( )                                        
 51 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11      47.44        
 52 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:49.75      48.50        
 53 Russell, Monroe B          8 CAT-NJ               1:51.00      48.72        
 54 Nordstrom, Savannah S      6 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.14        
                  53.34           52.14 ( )                                        
 55 Losada, Sasha              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.27        
 56 Echols, Hannah K           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.43      52.29        
                  52.81           52.29 ( )                                        
 57 Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00      55.40        
 58 Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.14      59.06        
                1:03.32           59.06 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.49    1:07.31        
                  33.78     1:07.31 (33.53)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:09.86    1:09.04        
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.68    1:09.50        
                  33.11     1:09.50 (36.39)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:11.08    1:10.21        
                  31.76     1:10.21 (38.45)                                        
  5 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:10.16    1:10.61        
                  33.52     1:10.61 (37.09)                                        
  6 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 UNMID-MR             1:11.28    1:11.05        
                  34.12     1:11.05 (36.93)                                        
  7 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:12.91        
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)                                        
  8 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:18.77    1:13.82        
                  35.87     1:13.82 (37.95)                                        
  9 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.32        
                  34.46     1:14.32 (39.86)                                        
 10 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:14.93    1:14.44        
                  35.44     1:14.44 (39.00)                                        
 11 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.02    1:14.60        
                  34.93     1:14.60 (39.67)                                        
 12 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:14.87        
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)                                        
 13 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:21.18    1:15.92        
                  36.38     1:15.92 (39.54)                                        
 14 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:15.01    1:15.93        
                  34.79     1:15.93 (41.14)                                        
 15 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:19.48    1:16.00        
                  36.73     1:16.00 (39.27)                                        
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:16.07        
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)                                        
 17 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR           1:16.10    1:16.08        
                  36.10     1:16.08 (39.98)                                        
 18 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.09        
                  37.63     1:16.09 (38.46)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.61        
                  36.97     1:16.61 (39.64)                                        
 20 Inaba, Kotomi             10 Middies-MR           1:26.42    1:16.91        
                  36.09     1:16.91 (40.82)                                        
 21 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:22.07    1:17.41        
                  35.32     1:17.41 (42.09)                                        
 22 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.42    1:17.59        
                  36.61     1:17.59 (40.98)                                        
 23 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.72    1:17.84        
                  36.84     1:17.84 (41.00)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:18.33    1:18.03        
                  36.94     1:18.03 (41.09)                                        
 25 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:18.09    1:18.18        
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)                                        
 26 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:17.86    1:18.48        
                  36.87     1:18.48 (41.61)                                        
 27 Murray, Caroline C         8 CAT-NJ               1:23.62    1:18.63        
                  38.63     1:18.63 (40.00)                                        
 28 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:17.28    1:19.49        
                  37.35     1:19.49 (42.14)                                        
 29 Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.56    1:19.57        
                  37.37     1:19.57 (42.20)                                        
 30 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:25.43    1:19.94        
                  38.07     1:19.94 (41.87)                                        
 31 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:20.83    1:21.27        
                  39.30     1:21.27 (41.97)                                        
 32 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:21.37        
                  38.54     1:21.37 (42.83)                                        
 33 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:26.30    1:21.56        
                  38.97     1:21.56 (42.59)                                        
 34 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                1:24.73    1:21.73        
                  37.93     1:21.73 (43.80)                                        
 35 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.63    1:21.76        
                  38.12     1:21.76 (43.64)                                        
 36 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.34    1:21.99        
                  38.41     1:21.99 (43.58)                                        
 37 Wheeler, Ella J            9 CAT-NJ               1:26.39    1:22.84        
                  39.13     1:22.84 (43.71)                                        
 38 Barsony, Amber             9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.86        
                  38.98     1:22.86 (43.88)                                        
 39 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:22.95        
                  38.95     1:22.95 (44.00)                                        
 40 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:32.59    1:24.12        
                  38.60     1:24.12 (45.52)                                        
 41 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:29.30    1:24.23        
                  40.75     1:24.23 (43.48)                                        
 42 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:24.37        
                  38.17     1:24.37 (46.20)                                        
 43 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.40    1:25.12        
                  40.61     1:25.12 (44.51)                                        
 44 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:26.46    1:25.41        
 45 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:25.96        
                  40.11     1:25.96 (45.85)                                        
 46 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.80        
                  39.08     1:26.80 (47.72)                                        
 47 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:41.60    1:27.60        
                  38.84     1:27.60 (48.76)                                        
 48 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR              2:07.50    1:28.60        
                  42.87     1:28.60 (45.73)                                        
 49 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:33.18    1:28.66        
                  42.57     1:28.66 (46.09)                                        
 50 Kivlehan, Danielle B      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.89        
                  40.08     1:28.89 (48.81)                                        
 51 Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.21        
                  59.05     1:29.21 (30.16)                                        
 51 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:38.27    1:29.21        
                  41.69     1:29.21 (47.52)                                        
 53 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:28.43    1:29.53        
                  40.43     1:29.53 (49.10)                                        
 54 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:30.31        
                  42.18     1:30.31 (48.13)                                        
 55 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:26.41    1:30.58        
                  40.24     1:30.58 (50.34)                                        
 56 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:31.22        
                  40.77     1:31.22 (50.45)                                        
 57 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.91    1:31.28        
                  43.09     1:31.28 (48.19)                                        
 58 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:32.06        
                  42.41     1:32.06 (49.65)                                        
 58 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:34.00    1:32.06        
                  43.19     1:32.06 (48.87)                                        
 60 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:34.68        
                  43.51     1:34.68 (51.17)                                        
 61 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.27        
                  44.38     1:35.27 (50.89)                                        
 62 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.97        
                  42.58     1:35.97 (53.39)                                        
 63 Leas, Kaitlin Z            9 CAT-NJ               1:40.00    1:36.78        
                  44.91     1:36.78 (51.87)                                        
 64 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.72    1:37.73        
                  46.76     1:37.73 (50.97)                                        
 65 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             1:40.19    1:38.48        
                  44.86     1:38.48 (53.62)                                        
 66 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                1:36.14    1:39.51        
                  47.03     1:39.51 (52.48)                                        
 67 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               1:46.80    1:39.87        
                  46.40     1:39.87 (53.47)                                        
 68 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.16        
                  47.66     1:43.16 (55.50)                                        
 69 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR              1:51.05    1:43.22        
                  51.07     1:43.22 (52.15)                                        
 70 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:49.75    1:45.34        
                  52.55     1:45.34 (52.79)                                        
 71 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             1:47.51    1:45.39        
                  50.20     1:45.39 (55.19)                                        
 72 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 UNSMC-MR             1:46.04    1:46.64        
                  49.00     1:46.64 (57.64)                                        
 73 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:37.85    1:46.79        
                  48.65     1:46.79 (58.14)                                        
 74 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR              1:54.50    1:49.61        
                  45.25   1:49.61 (1:04.36)                                        
 75 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.87    1:55.01        
                  54.32   1:55.01 (1:00.69)                                        
 76 Hedberg, Margaret M        9 CAT-NJ               1:51.00    2:08.66        
                  55.11   2:08.66 (1:13.55)                                        
 77 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.14    2:08.87        
                  59.76   2:08.87 (1:09.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR       39.33      37.45        
  2 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.93      37.54        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                35.19      38.27        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                41.24      39.80        
  5 Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.69      39.98        
  6 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       39.34      40.10        
  7 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  39.97      40.13        
  8 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                40.59      40.28        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.23      41.30        
 10 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               42.64      41.44        
 11 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  42.25      41.46        
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       43.44      41.63        
 13 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                41.49      41.68        
 14 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                  41.65      41.88        
 15 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  42.76      41.98        
 16 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  49.00      42.11        
 17 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  42.35      42.23        
 18 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 44.81      42.63        
 19 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                42.95      42.79        
 20 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               45.89      42.86        
 21 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               45.88      42.88        
 22 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ                 47.16      42.97        
 23 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.99        
 24 Kivlehan, Danielle B      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.17        
 25 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  40.25      43.19        
 26 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                41.94      43.42        
 27 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                  45.71      43.97        
 28 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                46.53      44.72        
 29 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      44.85        
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                51.81      44.87        
 31 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                43.69      45.09        
 32 Harish, Nila               7 UNHS-MR                49.00      45.30        
 33 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                46.56      45.66        
 34 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       47.29      45.81        
 35 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                49.36      45.95        
 36 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                45.11      46.19        
 37 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 53.85      46.27        
 38 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 45.09      46.29        
 39 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                59.32      46.42        
 40 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  46.12      46.92        
 41 Scarano, Marissa           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.99        
 42 Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ                 55.38      47.24        
 43 Drogin, Ivie M             7 CAT-NJ                 53.07      47.98        
 44 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  45.57      48.22        
 45 Tanis, Isabella            9 CAT-NJ                 50.65      48.44        
 46 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                58.32      49.53        
 47 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               49.02      49.92        
 48 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               52.37      50.52        
 49 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               53.73      50.79        
 50 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                55.56      50.90        
 51 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR               52.93      51.68        
 52 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  49.00      51.86        
 53 Vergara, Sofia             7 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      52.63        
 54 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ                 50.25      52.72        
 55 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                49.96      52.97        
 56 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      53.25        
 57 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      54.65        
 58 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.58      55.33        
 59 Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.46        
 60 Wilkinson, Layla F         9 CAT-NJ                 49.21      55.61        
 61 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      56.52        
 62 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR               53.19      57.43        
 63 Echols, Hannah K           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.05      57.50        
 64 Losada, Sasha              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.27        
 65 Nordstrom, Isabella N      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.52        
 66 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.95      58.89        
 67 Russell, Monroe B          8 CAT-NJ                 58.67      59.74        
 68 Nordstrom, Savannah S      6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.95        
 -- Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  49.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR                52.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                57.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ                 51.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:15.79    1:16.34        
                  36.90     1:16.34 (39.44)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:16.74        
                  38.32     1:16.74 (38.42)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:16.78        
                  38.08     1:16.78 (38.70)                                        
  4 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 UNMID-MR             1:21.52    1:19.20        
                  38.43     1:19.20 (40.77)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.65    1:21.26        
                  39.97     1:21.26 (41.29)                                        
  6 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.14    1:22.64        
                  39.78     1:22.64 (42.86)                                        
  7 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.62    1:22.96        
                  40.18     1:22.96 (42.78)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:24.80        
                  41.85     1:24.80 (42.95)                                        
  9 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:34.84    1:24.81        
                  41.94     1:24.81 (42.87)                                        
 10 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:25.07        
                  41.45     1:25.07 (43.62)                                        
 11 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:23.62    1:25.12        
                  40.80     1:25.12 (44.32)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:25.20        
                  40.56     1:25.20 (44.64)                                        
 13 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ               1:28.48    1:25.91        
                  41.37     1:25.91 (44.54)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:26.44    1:26.45        
                  42.65     1:26.45 (43.80)                                        
 15 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.35    1:26.93        
                  43.31     1:26.93 (43.62)                                        
 16 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:29.32    1:26.95        
                  42.43     1:26.95 (44.52)                                        
 17 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:30.56    1:28.60        
                  43.20     1:28.60 (45.40)                                        
 18 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                1:31.04    1:28.96        
                  43.67     1:28.96 (45.29)                                        
 19 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:26.76    1:29.30        
                  43.27     1:29.30 (46.03)                                        
 20 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:33.16    1:29.82        
                  43.72     1:29.82 (46.10)                                        
 21 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.99    1:29.93        
                  43.77     1:29.93 (46.16)                                        
 22 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR           1:26.21    1:29.99        
                  44.02     1:29.99 (45.97)                                        
 23 Inaba, Kotomi             10 Middies-MR           1:38.12    1:30.53        
                  43.56     1:30.53 (46.97)                                        
 24 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ               1:40.84    1:31.17        
                  43.62     1:31.17 (47.55)                                        
 25 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.37        
                  44.14     1:31.37 (47.23)                                        
 26 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.07    1:31.47        
                  44.84     1:31.47 (46.63)                                        
 27 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:37.76    1:31.50        
                  42.94     1:31.50 (48.56)                                        
 28 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ               1:41.25    1:31.52        
                  43.25     1:31.52 (48.27)                                        
 29 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:32.38    1:31.55        
                  44.43     1:31.55 (47.12)                                        
 30 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:28.63    1:31.80        
                  43.40     1:31.80 (48.40)                                        
 31 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:32.06        
                  44.34     1:32.06 (47.72)                                        
 32 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50    1:32.50        
                  45.53     1:32.50 (46.97)                                        
 33 Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:32.94        
                  44.09     1:32.94 (48.85)                                        
 34 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:41.01    1:33.47        
                  44.79     1:33.47 (48.68)                                        
 35 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:34.59    1:33.85        
                  46.26     1:33.85 (47.59)                                        
 36 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:34.71    1:33.96        
                  47.63     1:33.96 (46.33)                                        
 37 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:34.78        
                  45.76     1:34.78 (49.02)                                        
 38 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.75    1:35.76        
 39 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:34.71    1:35.95        
                  46.02     1:35.95 (49.93)                                        
 40 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.28        
                  46.87     1:36.28 (49.41)                                        
 41 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:42.04    1:36.64        
                  45.84     1:36.64 (50.80)                                        
 42 Wheeler, Ella J            9 CAT-NJ               1:39.47    1:37.34        
                  48.07     1:37.34 (49.27)                                        
 43 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.07    1:37.87        
 44 Barsony, Amber             9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:38.03        
                  47.26     1:38.03 (50.77)                                        
 45 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:38.65    1:38.62        
 46 Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ               1:56.30    1:38.79        
                  49.03     1:38.79 (49.76)                                        
 47 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR           1:35.31    1:39.90        
                  48.17     1:39.90 (51.73)                                        
 48 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR              2:02.34    1:40.78        
                  48.94     1:40.78 (51.84)                                        
 49 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:41.48        
                  50.77     1:41.48 (50.71)                                        
 50 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:43.86    1:41.63        
 51 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               1:55.49    1:43.53        
                  50.14     1:43.53 (53.39)                                        
 52 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              1:50.32    1:44.36        
                  52.01     1:44.36 (52.35)                                        
 53 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR               1:46.63    1:44.39        
 54 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.12    1:44.47        
                  51.04     1:44.47 (53.43)                                        
 55 Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               1:51.00    1:44.56        
                  49.05     1:44.56 (55.51)                                        
 56 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14    1:45.43        
                  51.07     1:45.43 (54.36)                                        
 57 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:40.50    1:45.60        
                  51.93     1:45.60 (53.67)                                        
 58 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.84        
 59 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                1:41.13    1:46.47        
                  52.33     1:46.47 (54.14)                                        
 60 Otterbein, Ava C           9 CAT-NJ               1:59.99    1:46.56        
                  48.92     1:46.56 (57.64)                                        
 61 Lepis, Ella K              8 CAT-NJ               1:47.87    1:46.64        
                  51.60     1:46.64 (55.04)                                        
 62 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 UNSMC-MR             1:47.77    1:47.79        
                  50.71     1:47.79 (57.08)                                        
 63 Leas, Kaitlin Z            9 CAT-NJ               2:15.52    1:48.27        
                  52.09     1:48.27 (56.18)                                        
 64 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.14    1:48.35        
 65 Leas, Jamie A              8 CAT-NJ               1:54.00    1:48.53        
                  53.85     1:48.53 (54.68)                                        
 66 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:48.86        
                  53.64     1:48.86 (55.22)                                        
 67 Mullen, Mia C              9 UNCAT-NJ             1:52.00    1:48.93        
                  53.60     1:48.93 (55.33)                                        
 68 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ               2:05.74    1:49.64        
                  53.21     1:49.64 (56.43)                                        
 69 Rearden, Mary E            8 CAT-NJ               1:50.00    1:50.86        
                  53.21     1:50.86 (57.65)                                        
 70 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.12        
                  55.27     1:51.12 (55.85)                                        
 71 Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ               2:04.68    1:51.56        
                  54.67     1:51.56 (56.89)                                        
 72 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             1:46.41    1:53.89        
                  55.02     1:53.89 (58.87)                                        
 73 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:54.02        
                  54.64     1:54.02 (59.38)                                        
 74 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.85    1:56.15        
                  57.15     1:56.15 (59.00)                                        
 75 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:50.40    2:01.48        
                1:02.73     2:01.48 (58.75)                                        
 76 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.14    2:14.32        
                1:07.00   2:14.32 (1:07.32)                                        
 -- Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:40.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.65          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.04          DQ (57.22)                                        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:49.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.83          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:41.35         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:49.71                                                            
 -- Kivlehan, Danielle B      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.57          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                2:18.39                                                            
 -- Hedberg, Margaret M        9 CAT-NJ               2:22.04         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.51        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:45.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.86          DQ (57.08)                                        
 -- Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ               1:48.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.84          DQ (55.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       40.29      39.96        
  2 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.35      43.09        
  3 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                44.41      43.89        
  4 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       44.59      44.07        
  5 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.61      44.29        
  6 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                44.37      44.77        
  7 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               44.24      45.18        
  8 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       45.49      45.33        
  9 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 50.22      45.66        
 10 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                48.03      46.74        
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                47.11      46.96        
 12 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                46.51      47.08        
 13 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                46.15      47.60        
 14 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ                 56.00      48.41        
 15 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      48.46        
 16 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                46.54      48.48        
 17 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       54.89      48.91        
 18 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      49.03        
 19 Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.51      49.53        
 20 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       51.87      49.56        
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       46.28      50.10        
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               53.67      50.28        
 23 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ                 54.30      50.81        
 24 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                52.07      50.90        
 25 Scarano, Marissa           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.91        
 26 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       52.04      51.21        
 27 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                56.35      51.81        
 28 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                  59.31      52.00        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                52.82      52.55        
 30 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                55.27      52.56        
 31 Harish, Nila               7 UNHS-MR                59.00      52.63        
 32 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       51.80      52.93        
 33 Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ                 53.35      53.08        
 34 Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ               1:03.02      53.24        
 35 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.14      54.73        
 36 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  56.13      55.05        
 37 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ                 57.37      55.13        
 38 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       58.15      55.24        
 39 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              1:05.32      55.87        
 40 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 57.92      56.44        
 41 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                55.23      56.91        
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      58.15        
 43 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  59.00      58.22        
 44 Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               1:06.63      58.62        
 45 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                59.32      59.08        
 46 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               58.74    1:00.54        
 47 Drogin, Ivie M             7 CAT-NJ               1:03.35    1:01.77        
 48 Wilkinson, Layla F         9 CAT-NJ                 54.99    1:01.97        
 49 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.45    1:02.36        
 50 Pastor, Lorena             9 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:03.25        
 51 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.40        
 52 Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR              1:10.70    1:08.84        
 53 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  59.00    1:10.63        
 54 Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.14    1:11.91        
 55 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.14    1:14.51        
 56 Losada, Sasha              7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.24        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:08.33         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Echols, Hannah K           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tanis, Isabella            9 CAT-NJ               1:01.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vergara, Sofia             7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:25.01        
                  40.69     1:25.01 (44.32)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.51    1:25.10        
                  40.19     1:25.10 (44.91)                                        
  3 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:32.98    1:29.86        
                  42.88     1:29.86 (46.98)                                        
  4 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:33.12        
                  44.82     1:33.12 (48.30)                                        
  5 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:34.81    1:33.38        
                  44.48     1:33.38 (48.90)                                        
  6 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:35.07    1:35.22        
                  44.82     1:35.22 (50.40)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:37.14    1:35.53        
                  46.65     1:35.53 (48.88)                                        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:36.11    1:36.37        
                  45.76     1:36.37 (50.61)                                        
  9 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:41.56    1:36.99        
                  47.56     1:36.99 (49.43)                                        
 10 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.70    1:37.41        
                  45.74     1:37.41 (51.67)                                        
 11 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:43.03    1:38.39        
                  47.72     1:38.39 (50.67)                                        
 12 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.11    1:38.77        
                  46.60     1:38.77 (52.17)                                        
 13 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:42.11    1:42.34        
                  49.40     1:42.34 (52.94)                                        
 14 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:41.73    1:42.79        
                  47.89     1:42.79 (54.90)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.46    1:45.87        
                  50.33     1:45.87 (55.54)                                        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:49.55    1:47.64        
                  49.66     1:47.64 (57.98)                                        
 17 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:51.78    1:47.84        
                  51.23     1:47.84 (56.61)                                        
 18 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ               1:55.00    1:48.15        
                  51.96     1:48.15 (56.19)                                        
 19 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ               1:55.31    1:49.32        
                  52.80     1:49.32 (56.52)                                        
 20 Barsony, Amber             9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.09        
                  51.59     1:50.09 (58.50)                                        
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     2:21.35    1:50.41        
                  52.33     1:50.41 (58.08)                                        
 22 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                2:05.10    1:53.90        
                  52.94   1:53.90 (1:00.96)                                        
 22 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              2:20.30    1:53.90        
                  54.67     1:53.90 (59.23)                                        
 24 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:57.63    1:54.87        
                  55.52     1:54.87 (59.35)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 UNSMC-MR             1:54.07    1:55.87        
                  56.09     1:55.87 (59.78)                                        
 26 Murray, Caroline C         8 CAT-NJ               1:58.30    1:55.96        
                  55.89   1:55.96 (1:00.07)                                        
 27 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ               2:12.02    1:56.55        
                  56.36   1:56.55 (1:00.19)                                        
 28 Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ               1:56.00    1:58.09        
                  55.95   1:58.09 (1:02.14)                                        
 29 Inaba, Kotomi             10 Middies-MR           1:45.11    1:58.37        
                1:01.44     1:58.37 (56.93)                                        
 30 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:58.44        
                  54.75   1:58.44 (1:03.69)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ               2:01.00    1:58.51        
                  56.98   1:58.51 (1:01.53)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:58.77    1:58.69        
                  57.37   1:58.69 (1:01.32)                                        
 33 Lepis, Ella K              8 CAT-NJ               2:04.44    2:00.88        
                  59.29   2:00.88 (1:01.59)                                        
 34 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             2:12.36    2:01.34        
                  57.26   2:01.34 (1:04.08)                                        
 35 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.14    2:01.41        
                  57.31   2:01.41 (1:04.10)                                        
 36 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:43.21    2:02.49        
                  58.47   2:02.49 (1:04.02)                                        
 37 Mullen, Mia C              9 UNCAT-NJ             2:10.99    2:03.09        
                  58.22   2:03.09 (1:04.87)                                        
 38 Rearden, Mary E            8 CAT-NJ               1:53.23    2:03.13        
                  57.63   2:03.13 (1:05.50)                                        
 39 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              2:02.14    2:06.39        
                1:02.08   2:06.39 (1:04.31)                                        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:08.78    2:06.74        
                  58.50   2:06.74 (1:08.24)                                        
 41 Leas, Jamie A              8 CAT-NJ               2:14.00    2:07.91        
                1:01.35   2:07.91 (1:06.56)                                        
 42 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:11.29        
                1:03.12   2:11.29 (1:08.17)                                        
 43 Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               2:07.42    2:13.76        
                1:03.72   2:13.76 (1:10.04)                                        
 44 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           2:40.03    2:15.40        
                1:05.14   2:15.40 (1:10.26)                                        
 45 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             2:15.10    2:15.54        
                1:04.99   2:15.54 (1:10.55)                                        
 46 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:17.38        
                1:06.48   2:17.38 (1:10.90)                                        
 47 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ               2:16.00    2:22.92        
                1:06.31   2:22.92 (1:16.61)                                        
 48 Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ               2:18.00    2:25.72        
                1:11.25   2:25.72 (1:14.47)                                        
 49 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             2:15.00    2:43.55        
                1:13.21   2:43.55 (1:30.34)                                        
 -- Otterbein, Ava C           9 CAT-NJ               2:13.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.08        DQ (1:15.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      33.81        
  2 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                35.12      36.11        
  3 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR             40.12      36.75        
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       37.43      36.84        
  5 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR               36.68      36.86        
  6 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 33.61      37.50        
  7 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR       35.71      37.97        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                38.68      38.10        
  9 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                38.44      38.98        
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR                 37.98      39.15        
 11 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             40.42      39.35        
 12 Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.62      39.98        
 13 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR             39.61      40.14        
 14 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 40.21      40.31        
 15 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 UNMID-MR               45.02      40.38        
 16 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      40.86        
 17 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 38.38      41.60        
 18 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.73      41.80        
 19 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                42.30      42.34        
 20 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  44.37      42.62        
 21 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR             41.00      42.83        
 22 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.00      42.84        
 23 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                42.64      42.96        
 24 Miklaszewski, Lily         8 CAT-NJ                 50.93      43.07        
 25 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               42.37      43.56        
 26 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                45.15      44.04        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      44.34        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.36      44.51        
 29 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR             43.21      44.99        
 30 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       42.31      45.29        
 31 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       45.08      45.40        
 32 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                50.21      45.55        
 33 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ                 49.73      46.05        
 34 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       49.49      46.29        
 35 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             48.88      46.36        
 36 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.56        
 37 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       46.68      47.38        
 38 Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ                 50.75      47.44        
 39 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR               50.86      47.68        
 40 Murray, Caroline C         8 CAT-NJ                 52.35      47.77        
 41 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.14      48.27        
 42 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 57.89      48.45        
 43 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               55.32      48.62        
 44 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                50.82      49.80        
 45 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ                 52.24      50.13        
 46 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.90        
 47 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                48.32      51.28        
 48 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.76        
 49 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             49.12      52.19        
 50 Lepis, Ella K              8 CAT-NJ               1:01.49      52.35        
 51 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ                 51.73      53.45        
 52 Rearden, Mary E            8 CAT-NJ               1:01.48      53.99        
 53 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR              1:05.41      54.72        
 54 Mullen, Mia C              9 UNCAT-NJ               54.24      55.13        
 55 Leas, Jamie A              8 CAT-NJ               1:05.49      55.54        
 56 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       51.95      56.03        
 57 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR                55.23      56.92        
 58 Leas, Kaitlin Z            9 CAT-NJ                 56.67      57.92        
 59 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               55.20      59.30        
 60 Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ                 53.93    1:03.58        
 61 Wheeler, Ella J            9 CAT-NJ               1:12.61    1:03.97        
 62 Otterbein, Ava C           9 CAT-NJ                 58.99    1:07.80        
 63 Olaechea, Madison K       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.99        
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hedberg, Margaret M        9 CAT-NJ               1:06.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ               1:13.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               1:11.27         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.62    1:17.46        
                  36.98     1:17.46 (40.48)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.85        
                  37.33     1:21.85 (44.52)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:27.65    1:23.02        
                  39.23     1:23.02 (43.79)                                        
  4 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:25.30    1:23.39        
                  38.66     1:23.39 (44.73)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:26.74        
                  39.04     1:26.74 (47.70)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.34    1:27.13        
                  41.59     1:27.13 (45.54)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:29.92        
                  40.18     1:29.92 (49.74)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:32.01    1:33.32        
                  42.27     1:33.32 (51.05)                                        
  9 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             2:05.00    1:36.63        
                  44.28     1:36.63 (52.35)                                        
 10 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:41.07    1:37.62        
                  44.16     1:37.62 (53.46)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:52.83    1:41.78        
                  46.29     1:41.78 (55.49)                                        
 12 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:50.21    1:45.41        
                  49.71     1:45.41 (55.70)                                        
 13 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ               1:48.86    1:45.90        
                  48.75     1:45.90 (57.15)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Maya I          8 CAT-NJ               1:59.99    1:53.13        
                  47.75   1:53.13 (1:05.38)                                        
 -- Tse, Sylvia                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.32          DQ (57.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.38    1:16.29        
                  35.73     1:16.29 (40.56)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:23.10    1:21.85        
                  37.05     1:21.85 (44.80)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:25.75    1:22.01        
                  38.02     1:22.01 (43.99)                                        
  4 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:26.55    1:22.90        
                  39.14     1:22.90 (43.76)                                        
  5 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.11    1:24.08        
                  38.49     1:24.08 (45.59)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:26.22    1:25.28        
                  38.88     1:25.28 (46.40)                                        
  7 Xu, Isabel *               9 Three Village-MR     1:22.72    1:25.29        
                  38.53     1:25.29 (46.76)                                        
  8 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.46    1:25.63        
                  40.19     1:25.63 (45.44)                                        
  9 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:25.22    1:25.85        
                  40.98     1:25.85 (44.87)                                        
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:43.22    1:27.00        
                  41.81     1:27.00 (45.19)                                        
 11 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.17    1:27.04        
                  41.61     1:27.04 (45.43)                                        
 12 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.34    1:27.57        
                  36.44     1:27.57 (51.13)                                        
 13 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:30.72    1:27.75        
                  42.25     1:27.75 (45.50)                                        
 14 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:31.25    1:28.22        
                  42.66     1:28.22 (45.56)                                        
 15 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:31.76    1:28.23        
                  41.96     1:28.23 (46.27)                                        
 16 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:33.37    1:28.43        
                  41.80     1:28.43 (46.63)                                        
 17 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:32.01    1:28.66        
                  41.11     1:28.66 (47.55)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.57    1:28.78        
                  41.65     1:28.78 (47.13)                                        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.43    1:29.19        
                  40.99     1:29.19 (48.20)                                        
 20 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.46    1:29.34        
                  40.46     1:29.34 (48.88)                                        
 21 Kim, Sadie C              10 CAT-NJ               1:48.99    1:30.10        
                  42.06     1:30.10 (48.04)                                        
 22 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:30.11        
                  39.76     1:30.11 (50.35)                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.53    1:30.98        
                  43.25     1:30.98 (47.73)                                        
 24 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:36.34    1:32.34        
                  42.51     1:32.34 (49.83)                                        
 25 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                1:40.10    1:32.93        
                  41.68     1:32.93 (51.25)                                        
 26 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:45.85    1:33.16        
                  44.32     1:33.16 (48.84)                                        
 27 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:34.72        
                  45.38     1:34.72 (49.34)                                        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:35.08        
                  44.27     1:35.08 (50.81)                                        
 29 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:35.22    1:35.61        
                  44.90     1:35.61 (50.71)                                        
 30 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:41.80    1:38.07        
                  48.56     1:38.07 (49.51)                                        
 31 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:41.25    1:38.86        
                  45.27     1:38.86 (53.59)                                        
 32 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:39.89    1:39.01        
                  48.33     1:39.01 (50.68)                                        
 33 Devilbiss, Alexia K        9 CAT-NJ               1:42.16    1:39.10        
                  45.63     1:39.10 (53.47)                                        
 34 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.50    1:39.19        
                  49.68     1:39.19 (49.51)                                        
 35 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.49        
                  48.29     1:40.49 (52.20)                                        
 36 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.45        
                  46.78     1:42.45 (55.67)                                        
 37 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.79    1:42.62        
                  48.36     1:42.62 (54.26)                                        
 38 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:44.51        
                  47.03     1:44.51 (57.48)                                        
 39 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             1:51.81    1:48.19        
                  49.81     1:48.19 (58.38)                                        
 40 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:49.87        
                  53.44     1:49.87 (56.43)                                        
 41 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.08    1:50.64        
                  54.61     1:50.64 (56.03)                                        
 42 Dollard, Avery C           7 CAT-NJ               2:07.00    1:51.34        
                  49.88   1:51.34 (1:01.46)                                        
 43 Ragone, Claire M           8 CAT-NJ               2:03.60    1:55.40        
                  52.76   1:55.40 (1:02.64)                                        
 44 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:03.00    1:55.74        
                  54.28   1:55.74 (1:01.46)                                        
 45 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:01.50    1:57.19        
                  55.83   1:57.19 (1:01.36)                                        
 46 Hickey, Evelyn G           8 CAT-NJ               2:05.22    1:58.48        
                  54.60   1:58.48 (1:03.88)                                        
 47 Russell, Monroe B          8 CAT-NJ               2:09.00    2:00.89        
                  59.39   2:00.89 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.58          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Tanis, Isabella            9 CAT-NJ               2:06.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.78        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Wilkinson, Layla F         9 CAT-NJ               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.16        DQ (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.48         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  52.11        DQ (1:07.41)                                        
 -- Drogin, Ivie M             7 CAT-NJ               2:04.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.55        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Lukonen, Sasha             9 CAT-NJ               1:45.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  49.31          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.11         DQ        
                  59.00        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR              1:48.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.47          DQ (55.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                26.95      27.02        
  2 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                28.66      27.82        
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                28.72      28.22        
  3 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             29.15      28.22        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR                29.93      29.16        
  6 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       30.04      29.63        
  7 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.11      29.77        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                29.46      29.94        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       30.20      29.98        
 10 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.64      30.29        
 11 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 34.00      30.52        
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR             30.50      30.57        
 13 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                30.49      30.72        
 14 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR                 33.53      31.01        
 15 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.67      31.08        
 16 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       31.10      31.31        
 17 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                30.22      31.44        
 18 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR             31.62      31.58        
 19 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.83      31.85        
 20 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR             30.00      31.91        
 21 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                32.86      31.97        
 22 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                31.33      32.02        
 23 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.93      32.15        
 24 Dhallu, Gurveen K         11 Middies-MR             33.89      32.32        
 25 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.14      32.57        
 26 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.49      32.68        
 27 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                32.12      32.80        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                33.87      33.15        
 29 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.35      33.23        
 30 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                33.95      33.29        
 31 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             32.67      33.39        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.59      33.62        
 33 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.98      33.91        
 34 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               36.75      33.93        
 35 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.51      33.95        
 36 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               33.75      34.31        
 37 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       37.52      35.30        
 38 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.89      35.91        
 39 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       36.03      36.39        
 40 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.35      36.55        
 41 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 36.60      36.79        
 42 Byrne, Gianna R           11 HAA-MR                 38.25      36.91        
 43 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.73      37.04        
 44 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.69      37.33        
 45 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      37.92        
 46 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       36.45      38.08        
 47 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                37.42      38.79        
 48 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                37.36      38.80        
 49 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       33.96      39.13        
 50 Szpynda, Victoria         12 Storm-MR               35.10      40.13        
 51 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       36.30      41.29        
 52 Brooks, Mariah M          11 Unattached-MR          43.35      41.39        
 53 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                59.06      58.80        
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)                                        
  2 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:00.41      59.04        
                  28.28       59.04 (30.76)                                        
  3 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:01.50      59.44        
                  29.07       59.44 (30.37)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:01.40    1:02.05        
                  30.26     1:02.05 (31.79)                                        
  5 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.57        
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:06.23    1:03.82        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.00        
                  31.19     1:05.00 (33.81)                                        
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:09.57    1:05.30        
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)                                        
  9 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:06.06        
                  31.86     1:06.06 (34.20)                                        
 10 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:04.64    1:06.14        
                  31.90     1:06.14 (34.24)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:06.18        
                  32.64     1:06.18 (33.54)                                        
 12 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:08.50    1:06.63        
                  32.25     1:06.63 (34.38)                                        
 13 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.27    1:06.64        
                  32.27     1:06.64 (34.37)                                        
 14 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.40    1:07.54        
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)                                        
 15 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:07.85        
                  32.57     1:07.85 (35.28)                                        
 16 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:07.92        
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:09.91    1:08.27        
                  34.00     1:08.27 (34.27)                                        
 18 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:08.52    1:08.81        
                  32.86     1:08.81 (35.95)                                        
 19 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.99        
                  32.96     1:08.99 (36.03)                                        
 20 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.53    1:09.19        
                  33.17     1:09.19 (36.02)                                        
 21 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR              1:07.52    1:09.21        
                  32.74     1:09.21 (36.47)                                        
 22 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:15.39    1:09.35        
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)                                        
 23 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.21    1:10.82        
                  33.75     1:10.82 (37.07)                                        
 24 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:11.20    1:11.14        
                  34.60     1:11.14 (36.54)                                        
 25 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:15.26    1:11.54        
                  35.00     1:11.54 (36.54)                                        
 26 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.51    1:11.61        
                  35.24     1:11.61 (36.37)                                        
 27 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:11.18    1:11.71        
                  34.08     1:11.71 (37.63)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:12.42    1:11.72        
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
 30 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.23    1:13.00        
                  35.44     1:13.00 (37.56)                                        
 31 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:16.76    1:13.17        
                  35.62     1:13.17 (37.55)                                        
 32 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:13.19    1:13.27        
                  35.28     1:13.27 (37.99)                                        
 33 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.37        
                  36.00     1:13.37 (37.37)                                        
 34 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.23    1:13.81        
                  34.72     1:13.81 (39.09)                                        
 35 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:14.59    1:14.23        
                  35.57     1:14.23 (38.66)                                        
 36 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.36        
                  35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)                                        
 37 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:15.74    1:15.39        
                  36.67     1:15.39 (38.72)                                        
 38 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:13.96    1:15.61        
                  36.62     1:15.61 (38.99)                                        
 39 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.99        
                  36.10     1:15.99 (39.89)                                        
 40 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:18.50    1:16.37        
                  37.73     1:16.37 (38.64)                                        
 41 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.64    1:16.94        
                  37.80     1:16.94 (39.14)                                        
 42 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:17.86    1:16.97        
                  36.47     1:16.97 (40.50)                                        
 43 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:23.51    1:19.01        
                  38.50     1:19.01 (40.51)                                        
 43 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:20.50    1:19.01        
                  37.93     1:19.01 (41.08)                                        
 45 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.68        
                  37.98     1:19.68 (41.70)                                        
 46 McLean, Erin P            11 JG-NJ                1:28.98    1:19.95        
                  37.42     1:19.95 (42.53)                                        
 47 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:25.59    1:20.08        
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)                                        
 48 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:20.14        
                  38.17     1:20.14 (41.97)                                        
 49 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.71    1:20.40        
                  39.49     1:20.40 (40.91)                                        
 50 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:21.99    1:20.70        
                  39.41     1:20.70 (41.29)                                        
 51 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:21.85        
                  38.92     1:21.85 (42.93)                                        
 52 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:24.07    1:22.22        
                  38.22     1:22.22 (44.00)                                        
 53 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:23.54    1:23.20        
                  39.30     1:23.20 (43.90)                                        
 54 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:24.29        
                  41.59     1:24.29 (42.70)                                        
 55 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:27.43        
                  40.24     1:27.43 (47.19)                                        
 56 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.75    1:29.00        
                  40.92     1:29.00 (48.08)                                        
 57 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:28.99    1:30.39        
                  41.80     1:30.39 (48.59)                                        
 58 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.76    1:33.31        
                  43.11     1:33.31 (50.20)                                        
 59 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR               1:53.13    1:46.37        
                  49.47     1:46.37 (56.90)                                        
 60 Fan, Catherine            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.45        
                  56.54   2:08.45 (1:11.91)                                        
 61 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.77        
                1:00.47   2:10.77 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:15.12    2:11.85        
                  30.34     1:04.23 (33.89)     1:38.31 (34.08)     2:11.85 (33.54)
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:13.64    2:13.93        
                  30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)     1:39.40 (35.07)     2:13.93 (34.53)
  3 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              2:20.18    2:18.78        
                  31.94     1:08.00 (36.06)     1:44.79 (36.79)     2:18.78 (33.99)
  4 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              2:34.77    2:20.67        
                  30.39     1:05.90 (35.51)     1:43.32 (37.42)     2:20.67 (37.35)
  5 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:23.24        
                  32.60     1:08.91 (36.31)     1:45.94 (37.03)     2:23.24 (37.30)
  6 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.65    2:24.10        
                  33.33     1:10.64 (37.31)     1:48.83 (38.19)     2:24.10 (35.27)
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR     2:45.64    2:27.06        
                  33.75     1:12.12 (38.37)     1:51.97 (39.85)     2:27.06 (35.09)
  8 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              2:46.08    2:27.41        
                  33.31     1:11.31 (38.00)     1:50.59 (39.28)     2:27.41 (36.82)
  9 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     2:32.12    2:27.96        
                  34.00     1:11.43 (37.43)     1:49.54 (38.11)     2:27.96 (38.42)
 10 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:27.22    2:28.59        
                  33.10   2:28.59 (1:55.49)                                        
 11 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:31.80    2:28.69        
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)     1:51.83 (39.72)     2:28.69 (36.86)
 12 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              2:26.78    2:28.73        
                  34.51     1:13.10 (38.59)     1:51.52 (38.42)     2:28.73 (37.21)
 13 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:30.99        
                  33.95     1:12.39 (38.44)     1:52.45 (40.06)     2:30.99 (38.54)
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR               2:40.45    2:32.00        
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)     1:54.01 (40.42)     2:32.00 (37.99)
 15 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.67    2:32.81        
                  35.06     1:13.45 (38.39)     1:53.65 (40.20)     2:32.81 (39.16)
 16 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           2:33.74    2:33.48        
                  33.90     1:13.13 (39.23)     1:53.79 (40.66)     2:33.48 (39.69)
 17 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:32.25    2:34.03        
                  34.20     1:13.02 (38.82)     1:54.49 (41.47)     2:34.03 (39.54)
 18 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:30.19    2:34.42        
                  35.71     1:14.86 (39.15)     1:55.54 (40.68)     2:34.42 (38.88)
 19 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:34.98    2:35.15        
                  34.70     1:14.01 (39.31)     1:55.45 (41.44)     2:35.15 (39.70)
 20 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             2:35.00    2:36.05        
                  35.06     1:15.21 (40.15)     1:57.38 (42.17)     2:36.05 (38.67)
 21 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           2:43.17    2:36.26        
                  34.84     1:14.83 (39.99)     1:55.91 (41.08)     2:36.26 (40.35)
 22 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                2:36.53    2:36.27        
                  35.37     1:14.77 (39.40)     1:56.06 (41.29)     2:36.27 (40.21)
 23 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              2:45.69    2:37.19        
                  36.44     1:16.94 (40.50)     1:58.34 (41.40)     2:37.19 (38.85)
 24 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:38.08    2:37.96        
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)     1:57.08 (41.63)     2:37.96 (40.88)
 25 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              2:53.65    2:39.79        
                  34.97     1:15.56 (40.59)     1:57.29 (41.73)     2:39.79 (42.50)
 26 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              2:48.37    2:40.13        
                  36.57     1:17.59 (41.02)     1:58.96 (41.37)     2:40.13 (41.17)
 27 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:40.31        
                  36.03     1:17.72 (41.69)     1:59.61 (41.89)     2:40.31 (40.70)
 28 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.25    2:40.61        
                  36.27     1:16.83 (40.56)     1:59.57 (42.74)     2:40.61 (41.04)
 29 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              2:40.10    2:41.20        
                  35.04     1:17.67 (42.63)     2:01.73 (44.06)     2:41.20 (39.47)
 30 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     3:01.65    2:49.67        
                  37.68     1:21.42 (43.74)     2:06.71 (45.29)     2:49.67 (42.96)
 31 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             3:00.02    2:51.91        
                  38.31     1:23.18 (44.87)     2:08.77 (45.59)     2:51.91 (43.14)
 32 Dhallu, Gurveen K         11 Middies-MR           2:44.77    2:51.97        
                  34.52     1:16.64 (42.12)     2:03.85 (47.21)     2:51.97 (48.12)
 33 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     2:54.35    2:53.53        
                  39.21     1:23.66 (44.45)     2:08.73 (45.07)     2:53.53 (44.80)
 34 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     2:44.04    2:55.46        
                  37.90     1:24.42 (46.52)     2:12.44 (48.02)     2:55.46 (43.02)
 35 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:56.03        
                  37.58     1:24.69 (47.11)     2:12.65 (47.96)     2:56.03 (43.38)
 36 Bies, Dehlia E            11 HAA-MR               3:08.54    2:56.78        
                  39.19     1:23.98 (44.79)     2:11.71 (47.73)     2:56.78 (45.07)
 37 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.76    3:04.04        
                  39.91     1:27.55 (47.64)     2:15.67 (48.12)     3:04.04 (48.37)
 38 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             3:08.96    3:05.19        
                  40.15     1:28.00 (47.85)     2:18.72 (50.72)     3:05.19 (46.47)
 39 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     3:14.19    3:10.71        
                  42.99     1:32.05 (49.06)     2:22.59 (50.54)     3:10.71 (48.12)
 40 Byrne, Gianna R           11 HAA-MR               3:10.84    3:10.98        
                  42.51     1:31.53 (49.02)     2:23.16 (51.63)     3:10.98 (47.82)
 -- Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                31.16      30.25        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.51      30.39        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                31.25      30.72        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  32.63      31.27        
  5 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  33.86      32.21        
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.64      33.04        
  7 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.54      33.24        
  8 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  35.93      34.22        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                36.11      35.14        
 10 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      35.42        
 11 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                35.82      35.43        
 12 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.21      35.90        
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.70      36.61        
 14 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       36.64      36.89        
 15 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               36.16      36.93        
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                36.39      37.16        
 17 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                38.16      37.25        
 18 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                  38.18      37.47        
 19 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                  38.57      37.59        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.23      37.69        
 21 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                37.28      37.73        
 22 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  38.49      38.27        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.48      38.40        
 24 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  40.76      38.47        
 25 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.22      38.54        
 26 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.42      38.59        
 27 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       39.08      38.74        
 28 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                  37.70      39.00        
 29 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                  37.99      39.03        
 30 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               38.29      39.12        
 31 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               39.72      39.60        
 31 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                39.60      39.60        
 33 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       39.39      40.08        
 34 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  39.40      40.13        
 35 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                41.05      40.44        
 36 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  42.19      40.99        
 37 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      41.40        
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               43.13      41.56        
 39 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.02      42.12        
 40 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR                40.66      42.19        
 41 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      42.32        
 42 McLean, Erin P            11 JG-NJ                  47.88      42.42        
 43 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.49      43.07        
 44 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      44.16        
 45 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       44.29      44.72        
 46 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       46.56      46.26        
 47 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       47.06      46.39        
 48 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.86      46.55        
 49 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR                 47.74      51.18        
 50 Fan, Catherine            11 NYSA-MR                55.99      55.43        
 51 Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR                54.01      56.24        
 52 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:04.06    1:05.21        
                  31.94     1:05.21 (33.27)                                        
  2 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.73    1:12.74        
                  34.41     1:12.74 (38.33)                                        
  3 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              1:22.06    1:13.42        
                  35.61     1:13.42 (37.81)                                        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:17.16    1:13.73        
                  35.45     1:13.73 (38.28)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:15.35        
                  36.73     1:15.35 (38.62)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.02    1:16.48        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:23.32    1:17.03        
                  37.45     1:17.03 (39.58)                                        
  8 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.13        
                  36.91     1:17.13 (40.22)                                        
  9 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.31    1:17.19        
                  37.98     1:17.19 (39.21)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.67    1:17.19        
                  37.80     1:17.19 (39.39)                                        
 11 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.58        
                  37.50     1:17.58 (40.08)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:18.03    1:17.65        
                  37.40     1:17.65 (40.25)                                        
 13 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:18.74        
                  37.36     1:18.74 (41.38)                                        
 14 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.66    1:18.89        
                  37.92     1:18.89 (40.97)                                        
 15 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:19.37        
                  39.05     1:19.37 (40.32)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:18.65    1:19.91        
                  38.53     1:19.91 (41.38)                                        
 17 Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR               1:24.20    1:20.28        
                  38.61     1:20.28 (41.67)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:20.93        
                  39.06     1:20.93 (41.87)                                        
 19 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.53    1:21.21        
                  40.11     1:21.21 (41.10)                                        
 20 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.61    1:21.32        
                  39.44     1:21.32 (41.88)                                        
 21 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:22.08    1:21.81        
                  39.85     1:21.81 (41.96)                                        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.13    1:21.88        
 23 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.43    1:22.73        
                  40.60     1:22.73 (42.13)                                        
 24 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:26.09    1:23.25        
                  40.20     1:23.25 (43.05)                                        
 25 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.26        
                  40.15     1:24.26 (44.11)                                        
 26 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:24.40    1:24.48        
                  41.29     1:24.48 (43.19)                                        
 27 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:24.53        
                  41.24     1:24.53 (43.29)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.18    1:24.97        
                  41.88     1:24.97 (43.09)                                        
 29 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.05        
                  41.78     1:25.05 (43.27)                                        
 30 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.00    1:25.30        
                  41.91     1:25.30 (43.39)                                        
 31 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:25.64        
                  42.01     1:25.64 (43.63)                                        
 32 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           1:22.61    1:26.75        
                  42.49     1:26.75 (44.26)                                        
 33 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:27.28        
                  42.12     1:27.28 (45.16)                                        
 34 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:25.65    1:27.61        
                  42.04     1:27.61 (45.57)                                        
 35 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.61    1:27.95        
                  41.18     1:27.95 (46.77)                                        
 36 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.38    1:28.06        
 37 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.96    1:28.09        
                  42.91     1:28.09 (45.18)                                        
 38 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:35.00    1:28.15        
                  41.91     1:28.15 (46.24)                                        
 39 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.51    1:28.76        
                  43.56     1:28.76 (45.20)                                        
 40 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.28    1:29.93        
                  43.66     1:29.93 (46.27)                                        
 41 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:36.95    1:31.72        
                  44.72     1:31.72 (47.00)                                        
 42 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             1:32.80    1:32.00        
                  44.59     1:32.00 (47.41)                                        
 43 Bies, Dehlia E            11 HAA-MR               1:36.05    1:32.77        
                  45.48     1:32.77 (47.29)                                        
 44 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:33.45        
                  44.52     1:33.45 (48.93)                                        
 45 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:31.22    1:33.72        
                  46.25     1:33.72 (47.47)                                        
 46 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.25    1:34.11        
                  45.72     1:34.11 (48.39)                                        
 47 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    1:38.68        
                  47.68     1:38.68 (51.00)                                        
 48 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:40.15        
                  47.80     1:40.15 (52.35)                                        
 49 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:43.30    1:41.21        
                  48.72     1:41.21 (52.49)                                        
 50 Byrne, Gianna R           11 HAA-MR               1:38.17    1:42.14        
                  49.34     1:42.14 (52.80)                                        
 51 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.42        
                1:45.42         1:45.42 ( )                                        
 52 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.89        
                1:07.31   2:19.89 (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:26.08              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Szpynda, Victoria         12 Storm-MR             1:59.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.93          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.34         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               37.89      37.55        
  2 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                39.22      37.83        
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      38.23        
  4 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.83      38.47        
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                38.21      38.73        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       39.85      38.75        
  7 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.28      40.54        
  8 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               42.42      40.70        
  9 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      40.94        
  9 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               40.54      40.94        
 11 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                43.75      43.06        
 12 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       41.47      43.07        
 13 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               42.29      43.23        
 14 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               47.59      43.63        
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       42.64      43.72        
 16 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               42.12      43.84        
 17 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       41.79      43.87        
 18 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                44.81      44.00        
 19 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       44.70      44.19        
 20 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19      45.18        
 21 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       46.27      45.54        
 22 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR                45.66      45.73        
 23 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR                46.10      46.98        
 24 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.69      47.53        
 25 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       48.42      47.75        
 26 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               50.06      47.98        
 27 McLean, Erin P            11 JG-NJ                  55.06      48.58        
 28 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      49.67        
 29 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                50.78      49.69        
 30 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR                 52.00      49.78        
 31 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       53.98      52.26        
 32 Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR                59.23      53.18        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               42.67         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:18.33    1:18.34        
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:20.54        
                  37.97     1:20.54 (42.57)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.97    1:24.14        
                  38.70     1:24.14 (45.44)                                        
  4 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:25.28        
                  40.15     1:25.28 (45.13)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.60    1:25.35        
                  41.06     1:25.35 (44.29)                                        
  6 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.50    1:26.07        
                  40.93     1:26.07 (45.14)                                        
  7 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:27.99        
                  42.16     1:27.99 (45.83)                                        
  8 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.23    1:28.54        
                  43.31     1:28.54 (45.23)                                        
  9 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.98    1:28.73        
                  44.80     1:28.73 (43.93)                                        
 10 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:29.12        
                  42.92     1:29.12 (46.20)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.34    1:30.84        
                  43.15     1:30.84 (47.69)                                        
 12 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.27        
                  43.88     1:31.27 (47.39)                                        
 13 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:31.57        
                  42.84     1:31.57 (48.73)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.50    1:32.26        
                  44.72     1:32.26 (47.54)                                        
 15 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:32.79    1:32.63        
                  44.73     1:32.63 (47.90)                                        
 16 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.15    1:33.13        
                  44.56     1:33.13 (48.57)                                        
 17 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.50    1:33.26        
 18 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:33.70        
                  45.28     1:33.70 (48.42)                                        
 19 Eterno, Olivia J          11 HAA-MR               1:39.02    1:35.10        
                  46.41     1:35.10 (48.69)                                        
 20 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:38.77    1:35.42        
                  44.22     1:35.42 (51.20)                                        
 21 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:35.82        
                  44.99     1:35.82 (50.83)                                        
 22 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.65    1:36.39        
                  46.48     1:36.39 (49.91)                                        
 23 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           1:40.11    1:37.07        
                  45.25     1:37.07 (51.82)                                        
 24 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:32.99    1:37.48        
                  46.13     1:37.48 (51.35)                                        
 25 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:34.26    1:37.59        
                  45.58     1:37.59 (52.01)                                        
 26 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:35.87    1:38.06        
                  46.71     1:38.06 (51.35)                                        
 27 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:39.06    1:38.21        
                  45.73     1:38.21 (52.48)                                        
 28 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:33.39    1:38.86        
                  45.47     1:38.86 (53.39)                                        
 29 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.43    1:39.10        
                  47.70     1:39.10 (51.40)                                        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.33    1:39.55        
                  46.94     1:39.55 (52.61)                                        
 31 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:43.83    1:39.86        
                  45.84     1:39.86 (54.02)                                        
 32 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:37.54    1:40.19        
                  47.08     1:40.19 (53.11)                                        
 33 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:39.83    1:42.64        
                  48.61     1:42.64 (54.03)                                        
 34 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.78    1:45.36        
                  50.19     1:45.36 (55.17)                                        
 35 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:48.08    1:45.54        
                  50.49     1:45.54 (55.05)                                        
 36 Bies, Dehlia E            11 HAA-MR               1:54.94    1:46.47        
                  50.60     1:46.47 (55.87)                                        
 37 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.58        
                  51.25     1:47.58 (56.33)                                        
 38 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.95    1:48.36        
                  50.39     1:48.36 (57.97)                                        
 39 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:46.35    1:49.40        
                  52.56     1:49.40 (56.84)                                        
 40 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:51.57        
                  53.68     1:51.57 (57.89)                                        
 41 Brooks, Mariah M          11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:57.81        
                  57.24   1:57.81 (1:00.57)                                        
 42 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.32    2:00.10        
                  58.33   2:00.10 (1:01.77)                                        
 43 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.87    2:00.58        
                  56.95   2:00.58 (1:03.63)                                        
 44 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             1:56.76    2:02.42        
                  58.63   2:02.42 (1:03.79)                                        
 -- McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:55.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.69        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Szpynda, Victoria         12 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      False start
                  56.16        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR                 29.76      28.55        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                30.11      29.28        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                29.32      29.53        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                31.32      30.01        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  31.92      32.08        
  6 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.78      32.27        
  7 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                32.68      32.57        
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR                34.19      33.04        
  9 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                33.10      33.92        
 10 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 36.52      35.43        
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.46      35.52        
 12 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.97      35.53        
 13 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                37.16      35.57        
 14 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                34.79      36.07        
 15 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  39.79      36.15        
 16 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.94      36.24        
 17 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               37.63      36.78        
 18 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       36.28      36.83        
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      37.67        
 20 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                38.87      38.52        
 21 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                36.86      38.81        
 22 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       37.15      38.86        
 23 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                38.55      38.88        
 24 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       39.70      38.95        
 25 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                39.55      39.50        
 26 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       45.91      41.09        
 27 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.10      41.16        
 28 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               44.52      42.24        
 29 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       39.93      42.28        
 30 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       43.98      42.80        
 31 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       48.72      43.40        
 32 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.60      44.51        
 33 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       47.93      47.27        
 34 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       52.50      48.48        
 -- Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       46.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:08.90    1:10.40        
                  31.38     1:10.40 (39.02)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:13.63    1:12.43        
                  33.72     1:12.43 (38.71)                                        
  3 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:13.33    1:12.94        
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:15.39    1:14.28        
                  33.71     1:14.28 (40.57)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.47        
                  35.48     1:14.47 (38.99)                                        
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:21.68    1:17.67        
                  36.04     1:17.67 (41.63)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:18.56        
                  36.92     1:18.56 (41.64)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.31    1:18.82        
                  36.36     1:18.82 (42.46)                                        
  9 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.99    1:21.07        
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.14    1:22.92        
                  38.22     1:22.92 (44.70)                                        
 11 Kanofsky, Chayna          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.09    1:23.26        
                  38.27     1:23.26 (44.99)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.63    1:25.46        
                  39.81     1:25.46 (45.65)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:25.81        
                  36.84     1:25.81 (48.97)                                        
 14 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:26.47        
                  40.85     1:26.47 (45.62)                                        
 15 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:27.15    1:26.92        
                  39.85     1:26.92 (47.07)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.07    1:27.31        
                  40.38     1:27.31 (46.93)                                        
 17 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:24.27    1:27.81        
                  40.26     1:27.81 (47.55)                                        
 18 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:30.07    1:29.69        
                  40.08     1:29.69 (49.61)                                        
 19 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:27.53    1:35.22        
                  42.63     1:35.22 (52.59)                                        
 20 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:37.76        
                  43.56     1:37.76 (54.20)                                        
 21 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:42.42    1:37.85        
                  42.16     1:37.85 (55.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          11 HAA-MR               1:09.31    1:06.32        
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:09.62    1:06.58        
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)                                        
  3 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:08.18        
                  30.49     1:08.18 (37.69)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:12.02    1:08.81        
                  30.84     1:08.81 (37.97)                                        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:14.37    1:10.56        
                  33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)                                        
  6 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.47        
                  33.91     1:11.47 (37.56)                                        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:22.23    1:14.11        
                  34.68     1:14.11 (39.43)                                        
  8 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:14.51        
                  33.31     1:14.51 (41.20)                                        
  9 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.85    1:15.32        
                  35.09     1:15.32 (40.23)                                        
 10 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.22    1:15.45        
                  35.02     1:15.45 (40.43)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.60    1:15.61        
                  34.28     1:15.61 (41.33)                                        
 12 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.77    1:16.47        
                  35.15     1:16.47 (41.32)                                        
 13 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:22.51    1:16.49        
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)                                        
 14 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:16.69        
                  34.89     1:16.69 (41.80)                                        
 15 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:15.94    1:16.72        
                  36.01     1:16.72 (40.71)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.82    1:16.89        
                  35.47     1:16.89 (41.42)                                        
 17 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:15.78    1:17.03        
                  36.11     1:17.03 (40.92)                                        
 18 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:20.34    1:17.44        
                  36.08     1:17.44 (41.36)                                        
 19 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:24.83    1:17.55        
                  37.29     1:17.55 (40.26)                                        
 20 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:18.72        
                  37.19     1:18.72 (41.53)                                        
 21 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.39    1:19.19        
                  38.17     1:19.19 (41.02)                                        
 22 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.88    1:19.20        
                  35.01     1:19.20 (44.19)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.26    1:19.39        
                  34.86     1:19.39 (44.53)                                        
 24 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:47.70    1:20.66        
                  35.37     1:20.66 (45.29)                                        
 25 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:21.73        
                  37.69     1:21.73 (44.04)                                        
 26 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:22.07        
                  38.68     1:22.07 (43.39)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.96    1:22.15        
                  39.01     1:22.15 (43.14)                                        
 28 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.37    1:22.65        
                  37.42     1:22.65 (45.23)                                        
 29 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:27.29    1:23.03        
                  41.24     1:23.03 (41.79)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:23.11        
                  38.35     1:23.11 (44.76)                                        
 31 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.39        
                  38.21     1:23.39 (45.18)                                        
 32 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:23.02    1:23.53        
                  38.90     1:23.53 (44.63)                                        
 33 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:31.45    1:23.65        
                  38.98     1:23.65 (44.67)                                        
 34 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:24.06        
                  38.27     1:24.06 (45.79)                                        
 35 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:34.43    1:24.40        
                  36.62     1:24.40 (47.78)                                        
 36 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:34.82    1:25.09        
                  36.34     1:25.09 (48.75)                                        
 37 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:26.65    1:25.20        
                  39.56     1:25.20 (45.64)                                        
 38 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:27.96    1:25.65        
                  38.19     1:25.65 (47.46)                                        
 39 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:29.15    1:25.76        
                  41.30     1:25.76 (44.46)                                        
 40 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.96        
                  40.39     1:26.96 (46.57)                                        
 41 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR              1:27.43    1:28.15        
                  40.73     1:28.15 (47.42)                                        
 42 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.58        
                  40.31     1:28.58 (48.27)                                        
 43 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.50    1:28.59        
                  39.28     1:28.59 (49.31)                                        
 44 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.75    1:29.01        
                  42.39     1:29.01 (46.62)                                        
 45 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.41    1:29.07        
                  43.52     1:29.07 (45.55)                                        
 46 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:33.01    1:31.03        
                  40.88     1:31.03 (50.15)                                        
 47 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:32.55    1:31.64        
                  42.28     1:31.64 (49.36)                                        
 48 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:35.59    1:31.89        
                  40.55     1:31.89 (51.34)                                        
 49 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.35    1:32.17        
                  41.35     1:32.17 (50.82)                                        
 50 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.66    1:32.31        
                  44.06     1:32.31 (48.25)                                        
 51 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.71    1:32.32        
                  41.90     1:32.32 (50.42)                                        
 52 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:32.93        
                  43.37     1:32.93 (49.56)                                        
 53 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:35.13    1:33.12        
                  42.28     1:33.12 (50.84)                                        
 54 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:37.18    1:33.64        
                  44.28     1:33.64 (49.36)                                        
 55 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    1:37.33        
 56 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.66    1:39.83        
                  45.15     1:39.83 (54.68)                                        
 -- Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR              2:01.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.59          DQ (56.95)                                        
 -- Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:33.56                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              5:50.86    5:52.08        
                  29.78     1:04.42 (34.64)     1:40.69 (36.27)     2:16.60 (35.91)
        2:52.85 (36.25)     3:29.12 (36.27)     4:05.66 (36.54)     4:41.66 (36.00)
        5:17.71 (36.05)     5:52.08 (34.37)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              6:30.01    6:23.15        
                  33.74     1:10.95 (37.21)     1:49.90 (38.95)     2:29.58 (39.68)
        3:08.01 (38.43)     3:47.14 (39.13)     4:27.63 (40.49)     5:06.15 (38.52)
        5:46.40 (40.25)     6:23.15 (36.75)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              6:19.68    6:23.22        
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)     1:49.44 (38.71)     2:28.62 (39.18)
        3:07.95 (39.33)     3:47.36 (39.41)     4:28.14 (40.78)     5:07.56 (39.42)
        5:47.22 (39.66)     6:23.22 (36.00)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           6:35.00    6:26.56        
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)     1:52.85 (39.11)     2:31.66 (38.81)
        3:10.58 (38.92)     3:49.79 (39.21)     4:30.12 (40.33)     5:09.59 (39.47)
        5:48.92 (39.33)     6:26.56 (37.64)                                        
  5 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:35.66        
                  34.91     1:16.11 (41.20)     1:56.14 (40.03)     2:37.01 (40.87)
        3:17.43 (40.42)     3:58.00 (40.57)     4:38.56 (40.56)     5:19.98 (41.42)
        6:00.21 (40.23)     6:35.66 (35.45)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              6:31.24    6:37.19        
                  34.77     1:14.90 (40.13)     1:55.33 (40.43)     2:34.51 (39.18)
        3:15.23 (40.72)     3:55.40 (40.17)     4:36.46 (41.06)     5:17.85 (41.39)
        5:58.34 (40.49)     6:37.19 (38.85)                                        
  7 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                6:48.36    6:40.18        
                  35.70     1:16.17 (40.47)     1:57.22 (41.05)     2:37.98 (40.76)
        3:18.99 (41.01)     3:59.67 (40.68)     4:40.42 (40.75)     5:21.52 (41.10)
        6:02.01 (40.49)     6:40.18 (38.17)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             6:55.10    6:40.79        
                  35.57     1:15.22 (39.65)     1:55.75 (40.53)     2:36.81 (41.06)
        3:17.55 (40.74)     3:59.00 (41.45)     4:39.70 (40.70)     5:21.65 (41.95)
        6:02.80 (41.15)     6:40.79 (37.99)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             6:40.50    6:45.61        
                  35.67     1:15.97 (40.30)     1:57.24 (41.27)     2:38.94 (41.70)
        3:20.49 (41.55)     4:02.65 (42.16)     4:44.60 (41.95)     5:25.63 (41.03)
        6:06.64 (41.01)     6:45.61 (38.97)                                        
 10 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              6:44.89    6:47.11        
                  35.65   2:38.94 (2:03.29)     3:21.48 (42.54)     4:04.19 (42.71)
      5:28.58 (1:24.39)     6:09.06 (40.48)     6:47.11 (38.05)         6:47.11 ( )
 11 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             7:05.99    6:48.44        
                  36.32     1:17.05 (40.73)     1:58.04 (40.99)     2:41.32 (43.28)
        3:23.50 (42.18)     4:05.37 (41.87)     4:47.11 (41.74)     5:29.65 (42.54)
        6:10.04 (40.39)     6:48.44 (38.40)                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             6:45.99    6:53.28        
                  35.43     1:16.60 (41.17)     1:59.14 (42.54)     2:40.97 (41.83)
        3:23.18 (42.21)     4:05.20 (42.02)     4:48.26 (43.06)     5:30.37 (42.11)
        6:13.12 (42.75)     6:53.28 (40.16)                                        
 13 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              7:40.59    7:01.64        
                  35.84     1:17.55 (41.71)     2:01.15 (43.60)     2:44.83 (43.68)
        3:28.32 (43.49)     4:12.18 (43.86)     4:56.66 (44.48)     5:40.63 (43.97)
        6:24.53 (43.90)     7:01.64 (37.11)                                        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              7:10.01    7:04.90        
                  37.02     1:19.53 (42.51)     2:03.34 (43.81)     2:45.88 (42.54)
        3:29.53 (43.65)     4:13.35 (43.82)     4:58.22 (44.87)     5:41.58 (43.36)
        6:25.64 (44.06)     7:04.90 (39.26)                                        
 15 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              7:03.01    7:04.93        
                  37.48     1:19.66 (42.18)     2:03.04 (43.38)     2:46.51 (43.47)
        3:30.92 (44.41)     4:15.05 (44.13)     4:59.32 (44.27)     5:43.58 (44.26)
        6:26.88 (43.30)     7:04.93 (38.05)                                        
 16 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               7:37.79    7:27.56        
                  38.51     1:23.10 (44.59)     2:09.36 (46.26)     2:56.45 (47.09)
        3:43.07 (46.62)     4:29.54 (46.47)     5:15.79 (46.25)     6:01.54 (45.75)
        6:47.40 (45.86)     7:27.56 (40.16)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              7:25.01    7:29.45        
                  35.98     1:18.66 (42.68)     2:03.54 (44.88)     2:49.55 (46.01)
        3:37.02 (47.47)     4:24.52 (47.50)     5:10.92 (46.40)     5:58.87 (47.95)
        6:46.15 (47.28)     7:29.45 (43.30)                                        
 18 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               7:40.59    7:38.84        
                  37.37     1:22.06 (44.69)     2:07.21 (45.15)     2:55.05 (47.84)
        3:41.20 (46.15)     4:28.55 (47.35)     5:16.38 (47.83)     6:05.21 (48.83)
        6:52.63 (47.42)     7:38.84 (46.21)                                        
 19 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:51.15        
                  39.40     1:24.06 (44.66)     2:12.26 (48.20)     3:02.33 (50.07)
        3:51.71 (49.38)     4:41.50 (49.79)     5:30.15 (48.65)     6:17.73 (47.58)
        7:05.47 (47.74)     7:51.15 (45.68)                                        
 20 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              7:30.01    8:08.36        
                  41.48     1:29.68 (48.20)     2:18.34 (48.66)     3:09.29 (50.95)
        4:00.31 (51.02)     4:51.14 (50.83)     5:41.90 (50.76)     6:33.68 (51.78)
        7:23.53 (49.85)     8:08.36 (44.83)                                        
 21 Byrne, Gianna R           11 HAA-MR               8:54.55    8:12.43        
                  41.33     1:28.29 (46.96)     2:18.05 (49.76)     3:09.40 (51.35)
        4:01.84 (52.44)     4:54.47 (52.63)     5:45.31 (50.84)     6:36.54 (51.23)
        7:26.93 (50.39)     8:12.43 (45.50)                                        
 -- Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             6:28.10         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48     1:15.10 (40.62)     1:56.82 (41.72)     2:38.66 (41.84)
        3:19.60 (40.94)     4:00.36 (40.76)     4:42.85 (42.49)     5:24.55 (41.70)
        6:04.72 (40.17)          DQ (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:39.91    2:40.31        
                  35.06     1:15.46 (40.40)     2:03.81 (48.35)     2:40.31 (36.50)
  2 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.70        
                  36.40     1:18.09 (41.69)     2:07.36 (49.27)     2:42.70 (35.34)
  3 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.29    2:43.00        
                  37.35     1:19.47 (42.12)     2:07.52 (48.05)     2:43.00 (35.48)
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:55.01    2:44.51        
                  38.58     1:19.42 (40.84)     2:08.36 (48.94)     2:44.51 (36.15)
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.40    2:45.68        
                1:22.07     2:07.42 (45.35)     2:45.68 (38.26)         2:45.68 ( )
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              2:53.48    2:45.87        
                  33.24     1:18.93 (45.69)     2:08.84 (49.91)     2:45.87 (37.03)
  7 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:45.44    2:47.36        
                  38.22     1:19.58 (41.36)     2:09.35 (49.77)     2:47.36 (38.01)
  8 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.66    2:48.81        
                  38.38     1:19.88 (41.50)     2:10.14 (50.26)     2:48.81 (38.67)
  9 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             2:56.15    2:49.36        
                  36.32     1:19.93 (43.61)     2:09.96 (50.03)     2:49.36 (39.40)
 10 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:48.69    2:49.45        
                  39.10     1:21.10 (42.00)     2:10.85 (49.75)     2:49.45 (38.60)
 11 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             3:03.03    2:50.49        
                  38.83     1:22.73 (43.90)     2:14.58 (51.85)     2:50.49 (35.91)
 12 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              3:03.41    2:50.85        
                  35.25     1:19.11 (43.86)     2:11.50 (52.39)     2:50.85 (39.35)
 13 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.18    2:52.89        
                  36.91     1:17.49 (40.58)     2:10.96 (53.47)     2:52.89 (41.93)
 14 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:55.35    2:53.97        
                  37.49     1:23.04 (45.55)     2:15.13 (52.09)     2:53.97 (38.84)
 15 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                3:05.02    2:58.45        
                  38.65     1:22.14 (43.49)     2:20.56 (58.42)     2:58.45 (37.89)
 16 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:29.66    2:58.48        
                  39.23     1:23.67 (44.44)     2:17.69 (54.02)     2:58.48 (40.79)
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              3:05.99    2:59.28        
                  39.93     1:25.20 (45.27)     2:19.68 (54.48)     2:59.28 (39.60)
 18 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              3:00.72    3:01.06        
                  40.59     1:28.15 (47.56)     2:20.43 (52.28)     3:01.06 (40.63)
 19 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             3:05.69    3:01.92        
                  43.13     1:28.37 (45.24)     2:23.10 (54.73)     3:01.92 (38.82)
 20 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              3:12.30    3:02.35        
                  41.66     1:29.44 (47.78)     2:24.48 (55.04)     3:02.35 (37.87)
 21 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              3:04.49    3:03.94        
                  41.57     1:27.24 (45.67)     2:23.11 (55.87)     3:03.94 (40.83)
 22 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.66    3:10.88        
                  45.22     1:35.24 (50.02)     2:26.29 (51.05)     3:10.88 (44.59)
 23 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              3:15.71    3:11.11        
                  44.42     1:31.28 (46.86)     2:26.97 (55.69)     3:11.11 (44.14)
 24 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:19.52    3:11.40        
                  44.06     1:30.61 (46.55)     2:28.89 (58.28)     3:11.40 (42.51)
 25 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              3:24.28    3:12.26        
                  43.36     1:33.87 (50.51)     2:26.09 (52.22)     3:12.26 (46.17)
 26 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              3:09.60    3:14.73        
                  41.31     1:28.42 (47.11)     2:26.79 (58.37)     3:14.73 (47.94)
 27 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     3:28.66    3:16.74        
                  44.08     1:30.74 (46.66)   2:33.97 (1:03.23)     3:16.74 (42.77)
 28 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     3:40.66    3:19.66        
                  48.00     1:35.16 (47.16)     2:33.70 (58.54)     3:19.66 (45.96)
 29 Odell, Samantha           11 Storm-MR             3:39.50    3:22.56        
                  43.61     1:31.00 (47.39)   2:35.60 (1:04.60)     3:22.56 (46.96)
 30 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.66    3:24.33        
                  50.98     1:42.22 (51.24)     2:39.42 (57.20)     3:24.33 (44.91)
 31 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     3:42.66    3:27.21        
                  50.57     1:43.30 (52.73)     2:40.60 (57.30)     3:27.21 (46.61)
 32 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     3:50.66    3:30.72        
                  51.46     1:44.49 (53.03)   2:44.80 (1:00.31)     3:30.72 (45.92)
 33 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     3:35.66    3:35.53        
                  51.08     1:43.19 (52.11)   2:44.45 (1:01.26)     3:35.53 (51.08)
 34 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:18.66    3:37.93        
                  45.81     1:42.30 (56.49)   2:44.35 (1:02.05)     3:37.93 (53.58)
 35 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     3:51.66    3:41.90        
                  54.38     1:49.77 (55.39)   2:50.25 (1:00.48)     3:41.90 (51.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.98        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                26.00      27.30        
  3 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.45      27.52        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.49      28.16        
  5 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.30        
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR                28.18      28.30        
  7 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR             29.39      28.68        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.17      28.79        
  9 Modugno, Sabina           13 NYSA-MR                32.00      28.84        
 10 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR          26.99      28.87        
 11 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR       26.29      29.14        
 12 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.06      29.15        
 13 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.93      29.20        
 14 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR                30.45      29.21        
 15 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR       31.43      29.23        
 16 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR                29.10      29.33        
 17 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.85      29.43        
 18 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR             30.58      29.85        
 19 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR                30.23      29.86        
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR               29.05      29.94        
 21 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.55      30.10        
 22 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR       28.22      30.31        
 23 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.40      30.34        
 24 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      31.03        
 25 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.08      31.39        
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR                 31.68      31.52        
 27 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR                31.76      31.55        
 28 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.51      31.77        
 29 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.25      31.98        
 30 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR                 32.66      32.13        
 31 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR               31.68      32.17        
 32 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR                34.00      32.24        
 33 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR               35.10      33.01        
 34 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                32.92      33.17        
 35 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR                32.70      33.57        
 36 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR                33.61      33.63        
 37 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      34.26        
 38 Barrett, Stephanie M      13 Middies-MR             34.74      34.83        
 39 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.00        
 40 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR                40.77      39.48        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      59.07        
                  28.42       59.07 (30.65)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                55.95      59.49        
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)                                        
  3 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:00.35    1:00.21        
                  28.42     1:00.21 (31.79)                                        
  4 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.45        
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:01.22        
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.95    1:01.24        
                  29.72     1:01.24 (31.52)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.43    1:01.37        
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)                                        
  8 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.53    1:01.80        
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.05    1:01.98        
                  30.03     1:01.98 (31.95)                                        
 10 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:02.39    1:02.13        
                  30.06     1:02.13 (32.07)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.25    1:03.11        
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)                                        
 12 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.78    1:03.23        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:02.53    1:03.34        
                  30.33     1:03.34 (33.01)                                        
 14 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:07.98    1:03.41        
                  30.56     1:03.41 (32.85)                                        
 15 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.27    1:03.79        
                  30.73     1:03.79 (33.06)                                        
 16 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.30    1:03.81        
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)                                        
 17 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.89    1:05.18        
                  31.31     1:05.18 (33.87)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:04.21    1:05.21        
                  31.93     1:05.21 (33.28)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.24    1:05.86        
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)                                        
 20 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.71    1:06.09        
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)                                        
 21 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:06.61        
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)                                        
 22 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                1:03.93    1:06.75        
                  31.61     1:06.75 (35.14)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:06.76        
                  31.26     1:06.76 (35.50)                                        
 24 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                1:04.34    1:07.33        
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)                                        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.76    1:07.34        
                  32.00     1:07.34 (35.34)                                        
 26 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                1:09.70    1:07.65        
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)                                        
 27 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12    1:07.67        
                  32.15     1:07.67 (35.52)                                        
 28 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:08.16        
                  32.95     1:08.16 (35.21)                                        
 29 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:10.10    1:08.33        
                  32.64     1:08.33 (35.69)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:08.92        
                  32.69     1:08.92 (36.23)                                        
 31 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:09.72        
                  33.30     1:09.72 (36.42)                                        
 32 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.88    1:09.74        
                  33.29     1:09.74 (36.45)                                        
 33 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.77    1:10.05        
                1:10.05         1:10.05 ( )                                        
 34 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.19    1:10.10        
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)                                        
 35 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:08.37    1:10.72        
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)                                        
 36 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.59    1:10.74        
                  34.38     1:10.74 (36.36)                                        
 37 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:16.76    1:11.69        
                  33.67     1:11.69 (38.02)                                        
 38 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR             1:33.00    1:13.08        
                  36.03     1:13.08 (37.05)                                        
 39 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:14.52        
                  35.13     1:14.52 (39.39)                                        
 40 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.41        
                  36.33     1:15.41 (39.08)                                        
 41 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:16.03        
                  35.69     1:16.03 (40.34)                                        
 42 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:16.82    1:16.69        
                  36.17     1:16.69 (40.52)                                        
 43 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.54    1:18.49        
                  36.46     1:18.49 (42.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 RFAC-MR              2:01.48    2:04.31        
                  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)     1:32.81 (31.91)     2:04.31 (31.50)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:02.09    2:06.38        
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)     1:34.04 (32.85)     2:06.38 (32.34)
  3 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:11.56    2:12.86        
                  30.36     1:04.69 (34.33)     1:38.86 (34.17)     2:12.86 (34.00)
  4 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:12.58    2:13.21        
                  31.08     1:05.00 (33.92)     1:39.70 (34.70)     2:13.21 (33.51)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:13.61    2:13.86        
                  31.37     1:06.02 (34.65)     1:40.89 (34.87)     2:13.86 (32.97)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:14.30        
                  31.33     1:05.54 (34.21)     1:40.04 (34.50)     2:14.30 (34.26)
  7 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.67    2:15.40        
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)     1:41.08 (35.11)     2:15.40 (34.32)
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.52    2:15.68        
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)     1:43.30 (36.39)     2:15.68 (32.38)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:12.69    2:17.07        
                  31.23     1:06.06 (34.83)     1:41.62 (35.56)     2:17.07 (35.45)
 10 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:21.24    2:17.50        
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)     1:43.41 (35.59)     2:17.50 (34.09)
 11 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:16.71    2:17.76        
                  32.10     1:08.05 (35.95)     1:43.14 (35.09)     2:17.76 (34.62)
 12 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.28    2:18.03        
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)     1:42.43 (34.83)     2:18.03 (35.60)
 13 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:20.89    2:19.47        
                  32.32     1:07.37 (35.05)     1:43.23 (35.86)     2:19.47 (36.24)
 14 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                2:19.31    2:19.49        
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:43.88 (36.76)     2:19.49 (35.61)
 15 Modugno, Sabina           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.49    2:19.64        
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)     1:44.26 (36.62)     2:19.64 (35.38)
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:21.02        
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)     1:46.09 (37.34)     2:21.02 (34.93)
 17 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.73    2:21.08        
                  33.23     1:09.48 (36.25)     1:46.37 (36.89)     2:21.08 (34.71)
 18 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.72    2:21.95        
                  33.19     1:09.39 (36.20)     1:46.09 (36.70)     2:21.95 (35.86)
 19 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:24.49    2:22.23        
                  31.77     1:07.17 (35.40)     1:44.91 (37.74)     2:22.23 (37.32)
 20 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.90    2:24.96        
                  33.53     1:10.16 (36.63)     1:47.35 (37.19)     2:24.96 (37.61)
 21 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:24.28    2:25.13        
                  32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)     1:47.74 (37.91)     2:25.13 (37.39)
 22 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:30.96    2:26.12        
                  33.71     1:11.56 (37.85)     1:49.95 (38.39)     2:26.12 (36.17)
 23 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:26.72        
                  33.45     1:11.18 (37.73)     1:49.86 (38.68)     2:26.72 (36.86)
 24 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:28.70        
                  32.49     1:09.65 (37.16)     1:50.76 (41.11)     2:28.70 (37.94)
 25 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.59    2:29.43        
                  34.18     1:13.47 (39.29)     1:53.99 (40.52)     2:29.43 (35.44)
 26 Peris, Sophia             13 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:29.86        
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)     1:51.53 (39.16)     2:29.86 (38.33)
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:24.87    2:29.87        
                  34.29     1:11.83 (37.54)     1:51.16 (39.33)     2:29.87 (38.71)
 28 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:23.86    2:31.11        
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)     1:51.67 (39.46)     2:31.11 (39.44)
 29 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:31.14        
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)     1:52.73 (40.36)     2:31.14 (38.41)
 30 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:31.20        
                  33.79     1:12.54 (38.75)     1:52.78 (40.24)     2:31.20 (38.42)
 31 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           2:29.24    2:31.61        
                  31.80     1:10.46 (38.66)     1:52.80 (42.34)     2:31.61 (38.81)
 32 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.23    2:34.18        
                  34.31     1:12.97 (38.66)     1:53.87 (40.90)     2:34.18 (40.31)
 33 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.90    2:36.22        
 34 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:37.10        
                  36.32     1:16.75 (40.43)     1:57.50 (40.75)     2:37.10 (39.60)
 35 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              2:41.77    2:41.65        
                  36.46     1:17.56 (41.10)     2:00.43 (42.87)     2:41.65 (41.22)
 36 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR             3:24.00    2:42.58        
                  36.53     1:15.90 (39.37)     1:57.73 (41.83)     2:42.58 (44.85)
 37 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR              2:54.69    2:43.51        
                  37.61     1:18.72 (41.11)     2:01.29 (42.57)     2:43.51 (42.22)
 38 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              2:46.97    2:45.40        
                  37.35     1:19.16 (41.81)     2:02.62 (43.46)     2:45.40 (42.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.76    1:05.76        
                  32.64     1:05.76 (33.12)                                        
  2 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR        1:03.99    1:07.21        
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:08.42    1:07.91        
                  33.76     1:07.91 (34.15)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.70        
                  33.33     1:08.70 (35.37)                                        
  5 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:11.95    1:10.24        
                  34.08     1:10.24 (36.16)                                        
  6 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:08.43    1:10.42        
                  33.72     1:10.42 (36.70)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:11.31        
                  34.91     1:11.31 (36.40)                                        
  8 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:11.83        
                  35.94     1:11.83 (35.89)                                        
  9 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:11.96        
                  34.96     1:11.96 (37.00)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:11.58    1:12.75        
                  35.99     1:12.75 (36.76)                                        
 11 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:12.84        
                  35.40     1:12.84 (37.44)                                        
 12 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.03    1:13.02        
                  34.81     1:13.02 (38.21)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.43    1:13.41        
                  36.60     1:13.41 (36.81)                                        
 14 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:12.26    1:14.07        
                  37.05     1:14.07 (37.02)                                        
 15 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                1:12.00    1:16.18        
                  37.30     1:16.18 (38.88)                                        
 16 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:16.48        
                  36.46     1:16.48 (40.02)                                        
 17 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.40    1:17.58        
                  39.38     1:17.58 (38.20)                                        
 18 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:18.41    1:17.79        
                  37.89     1:17.79 (39.90)                                        
 19 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.17    1:18.08        
                  38.59     1:18.08 (39.49)                                        
 20 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:18.54        
                  37.13     1:18.54 (41.41)                                        
 20 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:21.60    1:18.54        
                  37.19     1:18.54 (41.35)                                        
 22 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.30    1:19.17        
                  38.31     1:19.17 (40.86)                                        
 23 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.44    1:19.37        
                  38.90     1:19.37 (40.47)                                        
 24 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.02    1:19.53        
                  38.97     1:19.53 (40.56)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:19.65    1:19.55        
                  38.06     1:19.55 (41.49)                                        
 26 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.06    1:20.24        
                  40.20     1:20.24 (40.04)                                        
 27 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:20.56        
                  37.51     1:20.56 (43.05)                                        
 28 Peris, Sophia             13 Storm-MR             1:21.16    1:20.64        
                  39.10     1:20.64 (41.54)                                        
 29 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.23    1:22.48        
                  40.19     1:22.48 (42.29)                                        
 30 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              1:23.87    1:22.59        
                  39.87     1:22.59 (42.72)                                        
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.59    1:24.67        
                1:24.67         1:24.67 ( )                                        
 32 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:22.13    1:25.91        
                  41.29     1:25.91 (44.62)                                        
 33 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:28.01    1:28.33        
                  41.93     1:28.33 (46.40)                                        
 34 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR             1:35.00    1:31.16        
                  45.10     1:31.16 (46.06)                                        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.63    1:31.47        
                  44.09     1:31.47 (47.38)                                        
 36 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.57        
                  48.20     1:37.57 (49.37)                                        
 37 Barrett, Stephanie M      13 Middies-MR           1:42.95    1:40.49        
                  47.00     1:40.49 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.86    2:22.08        
                  33.92     1:09.45 (35.53)     1:45.63 (36.18)     2:22.08 (36.45)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR        2:15.99    2:23.18        
                  33.90     1:10.23 (36.33)     1:47.55 (37.32)     2:23.18 (35.63)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:26.09    2:24.09        
                  33.80     1:10.57 (36.77)     1:47.89 (37.32)     2:24.09 (36.20)
  4 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:27.59    2:24.34        
                  35.13     1:12.46 (37.33)     1:50.45 (37.99)     2:24.34 (33.89)
  5 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:24.00    2:25.37        
                  35.21     1:12.46 (37.25)     1:49.91 (37.45)     2:25.37 (35.46)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:30.01        
                  35.88     1:14.36 (38.48)     1:52.73 (38.37)     2:30.01 (37.28)
  7 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:35.51    2:30.63        
                  34.48     1:12.43 (37.95)     1:52.30 (39.87)     2:30.63 (38.33)
  8 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.19    2:33.19        
                  37.15     1:16.69 (39.54)     1:55.59 (38.90)     2:33.19 (37.60)
  9 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:53.75    2:34.00        
                  36.76     1:16.21 (39.45)     1:55.27 (39.06)     2:34.00 (38.73)
 10 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.98    2:35.56        
                  37.78     1:17.62 (39.84)     1:58.04 (40.42)     2:35.56 (37.52)
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:35.59        
                  36.58     1:16.44 (39.86)     1:57.35 (40.91)     2:35.59 (38.24)
 12 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.80    2:35.61        
                  35.46     1:14.38 (38.92)     1:54.84 (40.46)     2:35.61 (40.77)
 13 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.68    2:36.89        
                  36.72     1:16.34 (39.62)     1:57.41 (41.07)     2:36.89 (39.48)
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.14    2:37.21        
                  39.17     1:20.80 (41.63)     2:00.72 (39.92)     2:37.21 (36.49)
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.45    2:38.68        
                  38.45     1:18.80 (40.35)     1:59.41 (40.61)     2:38.68 (39.27)
 16 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.00    2:38.86        
                  37.32     1:17.65 (40.33)     1:58.86 (41.21)     2:38.86 (40.00)
 17 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                2:33.85    2:39.38        
                  37.12     1:17.68 (40.56)     1:59.09 (41.41)     2:39.38 (40.29)
 18 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:36.33    2:40.97        
                  37.40     1:18.06 (40.66)     2:00.19 (42.13)     2:40.97 (40.78)
 19 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.69    2:42.15        
                                1:19.49 ( )     2:01.35 (41.86)     2:42.15 (40.80)
 20 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:49.68    2:42.48        
                  37.88     1:19.50 (41.62)     2:02.29 (42.79)     2:42.48 (40.19)
 21 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                2:52.66    2:45.69        
                  38.89     1:20.36 (41.47)     2:02.89 (42.53)     2:45.69 (42.80)
 22 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:45.07    2:46.06        
                  38.86     1:21.25 (42.39)     2:05.01 (43.76)     2:46.06 (41.05)
 23 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.84    2:49.14        
                  40.63     1:23.79 (43.16)     2:07.91 (44.12)     2:49.14 (41.23)
 24 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.66    2:50.23        
                                1:25.01 ( )     2:08.29 (43.28)     2:50.23 (41.94)
 25 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.66    2:50.27        
                  40.23     1:23.87 (43.64)     2:10.17 (46.30)     2:50.27 (40.10)
 26 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:57.14    2:53.81        
                  41.34     1:25.88 (44.54)     2:10.89 (45.01)     2:53.81 (42.92)
 27 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:57.25    2:55.56        
                  41.99     1:26.92 (44.93)     2:12.26 (45.34)     2:55.56 (43.30)
 28 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              3:03.88    3:01.84        
                  42.06     1:28.67 (46.61)     2:17.49 (48.82)     3:01.84 (44.35)
 29 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.14    3:15.41        
 -- Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:36.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)     1:56.40 (41.83)          DQ (40.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.01    1:15.60        
                  35.93     1:15.60 (39.67)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:14.94    1:15.89        
                  36.53     1:15.89 (39.36)                                        
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.83    1:16.05        
                  36.29     1:16.05 (39.76)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:17.23        
                  36.99     1:17.23 (40.24)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:16.50    1:17.82        
                  37.59     1:17.82 (40.23)                                        
  6 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR        1:17.99    1:17.89        
                  36.56     1:17.89 (41.33)                                        
  7 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.39    1:18.22        
                  37.66     1:18.22 (40.56)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:16.96    1:18.85        
                  37.61     1:18.85 (41.24)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56    1:20.35        
                  38.81     1:20.35 (41.54)                                        
 10 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.25    1:20.96        
                  38.13     1:20.96 (42.83)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.99    1:21.72        
                  38.82     1:21.72 (42.90)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.96    1:23.13        
                  39.46     1:23.13 (43.67)                                        
 13 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:35.10    1:25.42        
                  40.60     1:25.42 (44.82)                                        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:26.11        
                  40.56     1:26.11 (45.55)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:26.29        
                  41.29     1:26.29 (45.00)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.53    1:26.51        
                  42.12     1:26.51 (44.39)                                        
 17 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:27.30        
                  40.75     1:27.30 (46.55)                                        
 18 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:25.90    1:27.58        
                  40.89     1:27.58 (46.69)                                        
 19 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.42    1:29.98        
                  43.68     1:29.98 (46.30)                                        
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:27.98    1:30.19        
                  43.21     1:30.19 (46.98)                                        
 21 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:29.98    1:30.34        
                  43.59     1:30.34 (46.75)                                        
 22 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:31.36    1:31.25        
                  43.24     1:31.25 (48.01)                                        
 23 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.90    1:31.55        
                  43.81     1:31.55 (47.74)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:28.15    1:31.82        
                  44.47     1:31.82 (47.35)                                        
 25 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.79    1:31.98        
                  42.38     1:31.98 (49.60)                                        
 26 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:32.51        
                  44.90     1:32.51 (47.61)                                        
 27 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:32.06    1:32.80        
                  42.77     1:32.80 (50.03)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:33.63        
                  43.84     1:33.63 (49.79)                                        
 29 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.87    1:33.84        
                  43.65     1:33.84 (50.19)                                        
 30 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:35.66    1:34.39        
                  44.16     1:34.39 (50.23)                                        
 31 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:42.20    1:34.94        
                  46.23     1:34.94 (48.71)                                        
 32 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.23    1:36.44        
                  44.71     1:36.44 (51.73)                                        
 33 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:36.90        
                  44.61     1:36.90 (52.29)                                        
 34 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.36    1:37.70        
                  46.91     1:37.70 (50.79)                                        
 35 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.17    1:38.35        
                  45.50     1:38.35 (52.85)                                        
 36 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:37.44    1:38.71        
                  47.40     1:38.71 (51.31)                                        
 37 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.92    1:39.01        
                  47.06     1:39.01 (51.95)                                        
 -- Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              1:31.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.83          DQ (46.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 RFAC-MR              2:29.14    2:35.97        
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)     1:55.49 (40.64)     2:35.97 (40.48)
  2 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              2:41.69    2:43.95        
                  36.61     1:18.46 (41.85)     2:01.92 (43.46)     2:43.95 (42.03)
  3 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:47.88    2:44.77        
                  38.03     1:19.60 (41.57)     2:02.63 (43.03)     2:44.77 (42.14)
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.99    2:46.05        
                  38.94     1:21.07 (42.13)     2:03.95 (42.88)     2:46.05 (42.10)
  5 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.27    2:46.59        
                  37.02     1:19.14 (42.12)     2:03.53 (44.39)     2:46.59 (43.06)
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.85    2:47.35        
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)     2:03.87 (43.65)     2:47.35 (43.48)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:46.69    2:47.83        
                  38.21     1:22.07 (43.86)     2:05.22 (43.15)     2:47.83 (42.61)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:47.17    2:47.92        
                  39.06     1:21.33 (42.27)     2:04.84 (43.51)     2:47.92 (43.08)
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.76    2:52.09        
                  40.27     1:23.64 (43.37)     2:08.18 (44.54)     2:52.09 (43.91)
 10 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     3:09.42    2:55.14        
                  39.34     1:24.76 (45.42)     2:10.56 (45.80)     2:55.14 (44.58)
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              3:12.29    3:02.57        
                  40.74     1:27.00 (46.26)     2:15.01 (48.01)     3:02.57 (47.56)
 12 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             3:20.49    3:02.77        
                  42.01     1:28.31 (46.30)     2:16.65 (48.34)     3:02.77 (46.12)
 13 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:03.70        
                  41.19     1:28.23 (47.04)     2:16.83 (48.60)     3:03.70 (46.87)
 14 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:02.62    3:07.02        
                  41.59     1:29.77 (48.18)     2:19.39 (49.62)     3:07.02 (47.63)
 15 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              3:22.49    3:09.20        
                  42.84     1:30.60 (47.76)     2:19.46 (48.86)     3:09.20 (49.74)
 16 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             3:10.03    3:10.10        
                  45.66     1:33.90 (48.24)     2:22.25 (48.35)     3:10.10 (47.85)
 17 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             3:09.45    3:11.69        
                  42.50     1:32.56 (50.06)     2:21.82 (49.26)     3:11.69 (49.87)
 18 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              3:11.36    3:11.88        
                  41.56     1:30.22 (48.66)     2:21.15 (50.93)     3:11.88 (50.73)
 19 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     3:25.87    3:15.95        
                  44.29     1:33.80 (49.51)     2:24.84 (51.04)     3:15.95 (51.11)
 20 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              3:14.37    3:16.60        
                  43.29     1:35.10 (51.81)     2:26.98 (51.88)     3:16.60 (49.62)
 21 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:17.10        
                  43.50     1:33.65 (50.15)     2:25.01 (51.36)     3:17.10 (52.09)
 22 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.88    3:17.25        
                  44.25     1:35.12 (50.87)     2:27.75 (52.63)     3:17.25 (49.50)
 23 Peris, Sophia             13 Storm-MR             3:20.26    3:20.09        
                  45.45     1:36.85 (51.40)     2:29.41 (52.56)     3:20.09 (50.68)
 24 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               3:26.24    3:26.06        
                  45.08     1:38.09 (53.01)     2:32.58 (54.49)     3:26.06 (53.48)
 25 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              4:10.46    3:35.99        
                  48.13     1:42.91 (54.78)     2:39.96 (57.05)     3:35.99 (56.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.73        
                  29.84     1:03.73 (33.89)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 RFAC-MR              1:02.26    1:05.81        
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:06.90    1:08.61        
                  31.90     1:08.61 (36.71)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:10.16    1:09.40        
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:10.28    1:09.69        
                  33.26     1:09.69 (36.43)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:14.41    1:10.49        
                  32.91     1:10.49 (37.58)                                        
  7 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR        1:05.99    1:12.77        
                  33.93     1:12.77 (38.84)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:11.85    1:13.45        
                  34.01     1:13.45 (39.44)                                        
  9 Modugno, Sabina           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.99    1:14.32        
                  33.46     1:14.32 (40.86)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:14.92    1:14.81        
                  35.71     1:14.81 (39.10)                                        
 11 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.37    1:15.67        
                  34.20     1:15.67 (41.47)                                        
 12 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.24    1:16.34        
                  34.08     1:16.34 (42.26)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:16.34        
                  34.33     1:16.34 (42.01)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.32    1:17.86        
                  35.14     1:17.86 (42.72)                                        
 15 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:18.06        
                  36.19     1:18.06 (41.87)                                        
 16 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.84    1:18.67        
                  38.33     1:18.67 (40.34)                                        
 17 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:19.48        
                  35.62     1:19.48 (43.86)                                        
 18 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.61    1:20.10        
                  35.89     1:20.10 (44.21)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:20.36        
                  36.16     1:20.36 (44.20)                                        
 20 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.74    1:23.90        
                  38.96     1:23.90 (44.94)                                        
 21 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.77    1:24.90        
                  38.95     1:24.90 (45.95)                                        
 22 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:21.42    1:25.03        
                  38.50     1:25.03 (46.53)                                        
 23 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.54    1:25.09        
                  38.83     1:25.09 (46.26)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.95    1:26.16        
                  38.23     1:26.16 (47.93)                                        
 25 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.17    1:28.14        
                  39.27     1:28.14 (48.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.07    2:23.73        
                  31.23     1:07.66 (36.43)     1:45.88 (38.22)     2:23.73 (37.85)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             2:41.70    2:36.63        
                  34.76     1:15.55 (40.79)     1:57.00 (41.45)     2:36.63 (39.63)
  3 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:52.24    2:44.83        
                  35.55     1:16.36 (40.81)     2:00.92 (44.56)     2:44.83 (43.91)
  4 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                2:45.45    3:09.47        
                  38.62     1:25.86 (47.24)     2:17.33 (51.47)     3:09.47 (52.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:23.39    2:24.85        
                  30.45     1:08.40 (37.95)     1:53.25 (44.85)     2:24.85 (31.60)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          14 Unattached-MR        2:20.00    2:24.96        
                  32.80     1:09.60 (36.80)     1:52.93 (43.33)     2:24.96 (32.03)
  3 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:29.41    2:27.04        
                  32.76     1:11.22 (38.46)     1:53.35 (42.13)     2:27.04 (33.69)
  4 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:26.53    2:27.59        
                  33.19     1:13.26 (40.07)     1:54.26 (41.00)     2:27.59 (33.33)
  5 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.71        
                  33.73     1:11.03 (37.30)     1:54.55 (43.52)     2:28.71 (34.16)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:28.70    2:29.35        
                  32.00     1:10.17 (38.17)     1:55.61 (45.44)     2:29.35 (33.74)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:30.11    2:32.40        
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)     1:57.67 (46.84)     2:32.40 (34.73)
  8 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:35.68    2:36.99        
                  32.91     1:11.20 (38.29)     2:02.15 (50.95)     2:36.99 (34.84)
  9 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:41.08    2:37.72        
                  35.04     1:13.85 (38.81)     2:03.25 (49.40)     2:37.72 (34.47)
 10 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:34.33    2:39.48        
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)     2:02.80 (47.73)     2:39.48 (36.68)
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.54    2:39.98        
                  36.76     1:18.44 (41.68)     2:04.84 (46.40)     2:39.98 (35.14)
 12 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.63    2:40.46        
                  34.76     1:15.54 (40.78)     2:01.95 (46.41)     2:40.46 (38.51)
 13 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:42.52    2:41.42        
                  36.45     1:18.35 (41.90)     2:04.60 (46.25)     2:41.42 (36.82)
 14 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                2:41.49    2:42.34        
                  33.49     1:15.34 (41.85)     2:06.32 (50.98)     2:42.34 (36.02)
 15 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.11    2:43.08        
                  36.39     1:16.22 (39.83)     2:08.04 (51.82)     2:43.08 (35.04)
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:37.41    2:43.08        
                  36.90     1:19.09 (42.19)     2:05.62 (46.53)     2:43.08 (37.46)
 17 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              2:55.55    2:43.83        
                  37.22     1:21.29 (44.07)     2:06.70 (45.41)     2:43.83 (37.13)
 18 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.07    2:44.00        
                  36.31     1:18.65 (42.34)     2:11.23 (52.58)     2:44.00 (32.77)
 18 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.71    2:44.00        
                  34.69     1:16.19 (41.50)     2:09.78 (53.59)     2:44.00 (34.22)
 20 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.74    2:44.74        
                  37.94     1:24.22 (46.28)     2:07.96 (43.74)     2:44.74 (36.78)
 21 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.84    2:45.13        
                  38.47     1:20.17 (41.70)     2:10.95 (50.78)     2:45.13 (34.18)
 22 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:46.06        
                  37.47     1:18.39 (40.92)     2:08.72 (50.33)     2:46.06 (37.34)
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               2:56.76    2:46.91        
                  35.12     1:19.68 (44.56)     2:09.08 (49.40)     2:46.91 (37.83)
 24 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.63    2:47.27        
                  38.87     1:20.46 (41.59)     2:09.88 (49.42)     2:47.27 (37.39)
 25 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.05    2:48.09        
                  37.08     1:19.29 (42.21)     2:09.02 (49.73)     2:48.09 (39.07)
 26 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.15    2:50.72        
                  37.38     1:20.26 (42.88)     2:12.18 (51.92)     2:50.72 (38.54)
 27 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:36.86    2:50.93        
                  39.50     1:24.23 (44.73)     2:14.69 (50.46)     2:50.93 (36.24)
 28 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:51.34    2:51.47        
                  41.03     1:24.79 (43.76)     2:12.63 (47.84)     2:51.47 (38.84)
 29 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.78    2:53.34        
                  40.74     1:23.49 (42.75)     2:15.88 (52.39)     2:53.34 (37.46)
 30 Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               3:08.81    2:54.62        
                  38.42     1:22.26 (43.84)     2:13.81 (51.55)     2:54.62 (40.81)
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.48    2:54.88        
                  36.98     1:21.85 (44.87)     2:13.58 (51.73)     2:54.88 (41.30)
 32 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              3:07.58    2:55.33        
                  40.42     1:23.61 (43.19)     2:14.87 (51.26)     2:55.33 (40.46)
 33 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              3:10.36    2:58.04        
                  43.97     1:28.96 (44.99)     2:22.23 (53.27)     2:58.04 (35.81)
 34 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     3:23.67    2:58.14        
                  37.78     1:21.21 (43.43)     2:16.94 (55.73)     2:58.14 (41.20)
 35 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              2:53.94    2:59.93        
                  39.96     1:24.65 (44.69)     2:15.35 (50.70)     2:59.93 (44.58)
 36 Bernheimer, Rachel M      13 Storm-MR             3:55.10    3:06.12        
                  42.61     1:34.14 (51.53)     2:27.69 (53.55)     3:06.12 (38.43)
 37 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              3:07.60    3:15.07        
                                1:34.51 ( )     2:31.30 (56.79)     3:15.07 (43.77)
 -- Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:45.46         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.80     1:12.67 (37.87)     2:05.60 (52.93)          DQ (37.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               24.84      26.17        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                25.74      26.51        
  3 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR                26.56      26.77        
  4 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       27.20      26.86        
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                27.77      27.74        
  6 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               28.57      27.83        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      27.96        
  8 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             28.61      28.15        
  9 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.03      28.40        
 10 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      28.45        
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR             28.88      28.60        
 12 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.04      28.91        
 13 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR             27.60      28.92        
 14 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR                28.01      29.25        
 15 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR       30.41      29.71        
 16 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR                29.86      30.08        
 16 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR       30.49      30.08        
 18 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR       29.65      30.10        
 19 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      30.38        
 20 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR                30.04      30.75        
 21 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR                31.47      31.22        
 22 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR             31.92      32.18        
 23 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR                30.72      32.45        
 24 Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR             32.11      32.56        
 25 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR                28.88      33.44        
 26 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR               34.53      34.49        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        23 JG-NJ                  53.38      54.80        
                  26.75       54.80 (28.05)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                54.30      56.32        
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                58.30      59.45        
                  29.14       59.45 (30.31)                                        
  4 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.17      59.87        
                  28.63       59.87 (31.24)                                        
  5 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR       53.47      59.89        
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
  6 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           1:00.04    1:00.62        
                  29.28     1:00.62 (31.34)                                        
  7 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:00.37    1:00.64        
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR                59.70    1:01.00        
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)                                        
  9 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:01.21        
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)                                        
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR               58.81    1:01.40        
                  29.02     1:01.40 (32.38)                                        
 11 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR                59.46    1:01.66        
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)                                        
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:01.98        
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:02.20        
                  30.18     1:02.20 (32.02)                                        
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:03.13        
                  30.46     1:03.13 (32.67)                                        
 15 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.82    1:03.27        
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                1:05.11    1:03.46        
                  30.41     1:03.46 (33.05)                                        
 17 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.98    1:03.47        
                  30.18     1:03.47 (33.29)                                        
 18 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.36    1:06.18        
                  31.59     1:06.18 (34.59)                                        
 19 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.34    1:06.55        
                  32.07     1:06.55 (34.48)                                        
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR                59.97    1:06.80        
                  27.87     1:06.80 (38.93)                                        
 21 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.72    1:06.92        
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)                                        
 22 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:04.54    1:06.99        
                  32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)                                        
 23 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.42    1:08.10        
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)                                        
 24 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.68    1:08.17        
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:08.60        
                  33.06     1:08.60 (35.54)                                        
 26 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:09.29        
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:09.34    1:11.78        
                  34.48     1:11.78 (37.30)                                        
 28 Terlaga, Samantha         15 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:15.74        
                  34.70     1:15.74 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:56.26    2:01.13        
                  27.65       58.15 (30.50)     1:29.45 (31.30)     2:01.13 (31.68)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             2:00.43    2:03.12        
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:31.19 (32.09)     2:03.12 (31.93)
  3 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:57.85    2:03.34        
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:31.95 (32.06)     2:03.34 (31.39)
  4 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:00.54    2:03.95        
                  28.54       59.69 (31.15)     1:31.90 (32.21)     2:03.95 (32.05)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:04.95    2:07.29        
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)     1:34.99 (32.79)     2:07.29 (32.30)
  6 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              2:08.60    2:08.60        
                  28.57     1:01.22 (32.65)     1:35.33 (34.11)     2:08.60 (33.27)
  7 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.98    2:10.04        
                  30.15     1:03.01 (32.86)     1:36.41 (33.40)     2:10.04 (33.63)
  8 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:11.05        
                  30.15     1:03.20 (33.05)     1:37.41 (34.21)     2:11.05 (33.64)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:01.81    2:11.09        
                  31.05     1:04.40 (33.35)     1:38.24 (33.84)     2:11.09 (32.85)
 10 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.81    2:11.14        
                  30.52     1:03.48 (32.96)     1:37.38 (33.90)     2:11.14 (33.76)
 11 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:05.80    2:11.45        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:38.14 (33.71)     2:11.45 (33.31)
 12 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:11.99        
                  30.64     1:03.67 (33.03)     1:37.98 (34.31)     2:11.99 (34.01)
 13 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:01.59    2:12.16        
                  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)     1:37.04 (34.41)     2:12.16 (35.12)
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             2:10.72    2:15.04        
                  29.71     1:03.98 (34.27)     1:39.63 (35.65)     2:15.04 (35.41)
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:17.97    2:15.34        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)     1:39.99 (34.64)     2:15.34 (35.35)
 16 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           2:12.01    2:16.55        
                  31.41     1:06.56 (35.15)     1:41.87 (35.31)     2:16.55 (34.68)
 17 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:17.75        
                  32.47     1:07.33 (34.86)     1:42.78 (35.45)     2:17.75 (34.97)
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:18.15        
                  31.73     1:06.84 (35.11)     1:43.29 (36.45)     2:18.15 (34.86)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:13.59    2:18.96        
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)     1:41.84 (36.78)     2:18.96 (37.12)
 20 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:22.54        
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)     1:46.90 (37.38)     2:22.54 (35.64)
 21 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.93    2:22.69        
                  32.59     1:09.71 (37.12)     1:47.02 (37.31)     2:22.69 (35.67)
 22 Mitzian, Lian F           15 Storm-MR             2:25.00    2:22.71        
                  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)     1:45.19 (37.42)     2:22.71 (37.52)
 23 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.46    2:23.27        
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)     1:47.10 (38.09)     2:23.27 (36.17)
 24 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:23.55        
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)     1:47.57 (37.07)     2:23.55 (35.98)
 25 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:24.92        
                  32.62     1:09.05 (36.43)     1:47.02 (37.97)     2:24.92 (37.90)
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.07    2:24.96        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:47.93 (37.83)     2:24.96 (37.03)
 27 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.20    2:25.35        
                  33.70     1:10.20 (36.50)     1:48.47 (38.27)     2:25.35 (36.88)
 28 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:26.05        
                  34.01     1:10.91 (36.90)     1:49.23 (38.32)     2:26.05 (36.82)
 29 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.49    2:27.15        
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:49.47 (39.00)     2:27.15 (37.68)
 30 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              2:30.04    2:29.86        
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:29.86 (38.46)
 31 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:31.81        
                  33.92     1:12.48 (38.56)     1:52.40 (39.92)     2:31.81 (39.41)
 32 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             2:47.21    2:39.78        
 33 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              2:44.38    2:43.94        
 34 Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:47.84        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:04.49        
                  31.49     1:04.49 (33.00)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             1:03.26    1:04.63        
                  31.40     1:04.63 (33.23)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.08        
                  32.58     1:06.08 (33.50)                                        
  4 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:08.72    1:07.12        
                  32.28     1:07.12 (34.84)                                        
  5 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.60    1:07.68        
                  33.05     1:07.68 (34.63)                                        
  6 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:07.73        
                  33.12     1:07.73 (34.61)                                        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:08.03        
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:08.52        
                  33.25     1:08.52 (35.27)                                        
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             1:06.52    1:09.37        
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)                                        
 10 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:09.60        
                  33.88     1:09.60 (35.72)                                        
 11 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.38    1:09.63        
                  33.87     1:09.63 (35.76)                                        
 12 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:10.36    1:10.20        
                  34.84     1:10.20 (35.36)                                        
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:11.06        
                  35.05     1:11.06 (36.01)                                        
 14 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.77    1:12.28        
                  35.39     1:12.28 (36.89)                                        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:12.54        
                  35.62     1:12.54 (36.92)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:12.73        
                  35.45     1:12.73 (37.28)                                        
 17 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:14.02        
                  36.10     1:14.02 (37.92)                                        
 18 Mitzian, Lian F           15 Storm-MR             1:14.65    1:15.12        
                  34.88     1:15.12 (40.24)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.49    1:15.40        
                  37.03     1:15.40 (38.37)                                        
 20 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.15    1:16.39        
                1:16.39         1:16.39 ( )                                        
 21 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:17.29        
                  37.32     1:17.29 (39.97)                                        
 22 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:18.55    1:18.18        
                  38.63     1:18.18 (39.55)                                        
 23 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:19.02        
                  38.82     1:19.02 (40.20)                                        
 24 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:22.35    1:19.45        
                  39.28     1:19.45 (40.17)                                        
 25 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.81    1:19.80        
                  38.71     1:19.80 (41.09)                                        
 26 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:23.88    1:22.91        
                  39.34     1:22.91 (43.57)                                        
 27 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:26.72    1:27.72        
                  42.22     1:27.72 (45.50)                                        
 28 Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR           1:32.10    1:29.03        
                  43.59     1:29.03 (45.44)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              1:17.53         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.14          DQ (41.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        23 JG-NJ                2:16.62    2:11.93        
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)     1:38.27 (33.62)     2:11.93 (33.66)
  2 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.85    2:15.28        
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:39.57 (34.33)     2:15.28 (35.71)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.57        
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)     1:43.81 (35.63)     2:18.57 (34.76)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             2:12.99    2:18.99        
                  32.89     1:08.29 (35.40)     1:43.84 (35.55)     2:18.99 (35.15)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:10.78    2:19.72        
                  32.32     1:07.55 (35.23)     1:43.89 (36.34)     2:19.72 (35.83)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:24.27        
                  35.10     1:11.06 (35.96)     1:47.79 (36.73)     2:24.27 (36.48)
  7 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:20.19    2:24.53        
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:46.68 (38.48)     2:24.53 (37.85)
  8 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.14    2:25.29        
                  34.56     1:11.23 (36.67)     1:48.59 (37.36)     2:25.29 (36.70)
  9 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              2:27.35    2:26.78        
                  35.41     1:12.77 (37.36)     1:49.71 (36.94)     2:26.78 (37.07)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:23.51    2:28.34        
                  36.50     1:14.66 (38.16)     1:52.01 (37.35)     2:28.34 (36.33)
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:28.60        
                  34.45     1:12.43 (37.98)     1:51.14 (38.71)     2:28.60 (37.46)
 12 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:32.33    2:29.24        
                  35.86     1:13.45 (37.59)     1:51.93 (38.48)     2:29.24 (37.31)
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:30.91    2:34.29        
                  36.63     1:15.44 (38.81)     1:55.10 (39.66)     2:34.29 (39.19)
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.68    2:35.28        
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)     1:55.76 (40.07)     2:35.28 (39.52)
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:35.89    2:41.37        
                  38.19     1:18.57 (40.38)     1:59.74 (41.17)     2:41.37 (41.63)
 16 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.14    2:42.23        
                  36.42     1:16.88 (40.46)     2:00.10 (43.22)     2:42.23 (42.13)
 17 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                2:40.16    2:44.17        
                  38.23     1:20.16 (41.93)     2:02.87 (42.71)     2:44.17 (41.30)
 18 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:52.40    2:49.56        
                  40.09     1:22.90 (42.81)     2:07.28 (44.38)     2:49.56 (42.28)
 19 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.30    2:57.00        
                  41.01   2:57.00 (2:15.99)         2:57.00 ( )                    
 20 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             3:01.99    3:00.78        
                  44.25     1:30.46 (46.21)   3:00.78 (1:30.32)         3:00.78 ( )
 21 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             3:00.99    3:09.26        
                  43.25     1:30.42 (47.17)     2:20.11 (49.69)     3:09.26 (49.15)
 22 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             3:08.89    3:12.55        
                  44.86     1:33.15 (48.29)     2:24.53 (51.38)     3:12.55 (48.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             1:09.42    1:12.32        
                  34.37     1:12.32 (37.95)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:15.47        
                  36.81     1:15.47 (38.66)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.56        
                  36.85     1:17.56 (40.71)                                        
  4 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                1:21.47    1:20.44        
                  38.96     1:20.44 (41.48)                                        
  4 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.24    1:20.44        
                  38.09     1:20.44 (42.35)                                        
  6 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:19.71    1:21.58        
                  39.12     1:21.58 (42.46)                                        
  7 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:20.57    1:21.79        
                  38.83     1:21.79 (42.96)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.31    1:21.81        
                  39.01     1:21.81 (42.80)                                        
  9 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.63    1:22.09        
                  38.60     1:22.09 (43.49)                                        
 10 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              1:17.15    1:22.21        
                  39.72     1:22.21 (42.49)                                        
 11 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:22.31        
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)                                        
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:22.89        
                  39.30     1:22.89 (43.59)                                        
 13 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:23.12        
                  39.86     1:23.12 (43.26)                                        
 14 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:23.18        
                  38.88     1:23.18 (44.30)                                        
 15 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:23.55        
                  39.89     1:23.55 (43.66)                                        
 16 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.66    1:23.87        
                  39.16     1:23.87 (44.71)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:25.10        
                  40.92     1:25.10 (44.18)                                        
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:23.43    1:25.27        
                  40.63     1:25.27 (44.64)                                        
 19 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:25.97    1:26.77        
                  41.22     1:26.77 (45.55)                                        
 20 Terlaga, Samantha         15 HAA-MR               1:35.26    1:32.11        
                  43.68     1:32.11 (48.43)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             1:30.95    1:32.72        
                  43.98     1:32.72 (48.74)                                        
 22 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             1:29.74    1:33.78        
                  44.41     1:33.78 (49.37)                                        
 23 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:30.59    1:34.91        
                  45.96     1:34.91 (48.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             2:30.08    2:34.22        
                  35.10     1:13.79 (38.69)     1:53.87 (40.08)     2:34.22 (40.35)
  2 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:33.73    2:35.98        
                  35.44     1:15.02 (39.58)     1:55.76 (40.74)     2:35.98 (40.22)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.19        
                  36.55     1:18.05 (41.50)     1:59.59 (41.54)     2:41.19 (41.60)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:44.70    2:43.45        
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)     2:00.87 (42.21)     2:43.45 (42.58)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:38.01    2:48.55        
                  38.82     1:21.50 (42.68)     2:05.09 (43.59)     2:48.55 (43.46)
  6 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:37.09    2:52.23        
                  36.72     1:20.71 (43.99)     2:06.72 (46.01)     2:52.23 (45.51)
  7 Mitzian, Lian F           15 Storm-MR             2:51.24    2:55.60        
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)     2:08.98 (46.14)     2:55.60 (46.62)
  8 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.15    2:56.86        
                  41.57     1:25.77 (44.20)     2:12.25 (46.48)     2:56.86 (44.61)
  9 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:47.75    2:57.30        
                  40.09     1:24.75 (44.66)     2:11.19 (46.44)     2:57.30 (46.11)
 10 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:58.69    3:01.64        
                  40.22     1:25.50 (45.28)     2:14.10 (48.60)     3:01.64 (47.54)
 11 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              3:04.58    3:03.41        
                  41.85     1:27.98 (46.13)     2:16.14 (48.16)     3:03.41 (47.27)
 12 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             3:05.80    3:04.32        
                  42.09     1:28.43 (46.34)     2:16.65 (48.22)     3:04.32 (47.67)
 13 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              3:04.34    3:04.40        
                  41.15     1:27.74 (46.59)     2:16.70 (48.96)     3:04.40 (47.70)
 14 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             3:18.47    3:10.42        
                  43.54     1:32.27 (48.73)     2:21.67 (49.40)     3:10.42 (48.75)
 -- Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.11     1:21.76 (43.65)     2:07.75 (45.99)          DQ (45.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.19        
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.31    1:04.35        
                  30.17     1:04.35 (34.18)                                        
  3 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.12    1:06.23        
                  30.93     1:06.23 (35.30)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.10    1:06.25        
                  30.65     1:06.25 (35.60)                                        
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:06.81        
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:04.47    1:07.48        
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)                                        
  7 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:15.06    1:08.13        
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)                                        
  8 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:08.72        
                  32.39     1:08.72 (36.33)                                        
  9 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:06.37    1:08.83        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              1:03.88    1:10.34        
                  33.72     1:10.34 (36.62)                                        
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.29    1:10.51        
                  33.05     1:10.51 (37.46)                                        
 12 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.80    1:10.99        
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)                                        
 13 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:11.43        
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)                                        
 14 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.73    1:11.52        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)                                        
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.68    1:11.96        
                  33.54     1:11.96 (38.42)                                        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:13.29        
                  34.34     1:13.29 (38.95)                                        
 17 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.05    1:14.18        
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)                                        
 18 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:15.90        
                  35.47     1:15.90 (40.43)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             1:14.05    1:16.31        
                  34.38     1:16.31 (41.93)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:16.52        
                  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)                                        
 21 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:21.23        
                  36.50     1:21.23 (44.73)                                        
 22 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             1:24.12    1:26.54        
                  40.01     1:26.54 (46.53)                                        
 23 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             1:41.06    1:35.70        
                  44.35     1:35.70 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        23 JG-NJ                2:05.52    2:09.70        
                  29.26     1:02.30 (33.04)     1:36.06 (33.76)     2:09.70 (33.64)
  2 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:15.72    2:30.64        
                  34.38     1:12.79 (38.41)     1:52.01 (39.22)     2:30.64 (38.63)
  3 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.96    2:34.13        
                  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)     1:53.73 (40.04)     2:34.13 (40.40)
  4 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:32.99    2:38.04        
                  33.32     1:12.75 (39.43)     1:55.39 (42.64)     2:38.04 (42.65)
  5 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           2:41.32    2:39.86        
                  34.18     1:16.27 (42.09)     1:59.13 (42.86)     2:39.86 (40.73)
  6 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.68    2:42.41        
                  35.58     1:17.03 (41.45)     1:59.36 (42.33)     2:42.41 (43.05)
  7 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.93    2:43.73        
                  35.79     1:17.25 (41.46)     1:59.91 (42.66)     2:43.73 (43.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             2:15.71    2:16.34        
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)     1:44.58 (39.94)     2:16.34 (31.76)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:18.91        
                  30.20     1:04.95 (34.75)     1:46.63 (41.68)     2:18.91 (32.28)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:16.57    2:21.87        
                  31.22     1:06.69 (35.47)     1:48.84 (42.15)     2:21.87 (33.03)
  4 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.69    2:22.21        
                  30.40     1:04.79 (34.39)     1:49.70 (44.91)     2:22.21 (32.51)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:19.45    2:22.40        
                  31.19     1:07.95 (36.76)     1:49.62 (41.67)     2:22.40 (32.78)
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:27.85    2:26.76        
                  31.77     1:09.82 (38.05)     1:53.89 (44.07)     2:26.76 (32.87)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:16.44    2:27.09        
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)     1:53.21 (43.13)     2:27.09 (33.88)
  8 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:35.17    2:29.40        
                  31.85     1:09.97 (38.12)     1:55.33 (45.36)     2:29.40 (34.07)
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:24.43    2:29.44        
                  32.68     1:10.50 (37.82)     1:54.98 (44.48)     2:29.44 (34.46)
 10 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.61    2:29.68        
                  34.10     1:12.47 (38.37)     1:57.17 (44.70)     2:29.68 (32.51)
 11 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:28.19    2:30.10        
                  33.03     1:11.96 (38.93)     1:56.29 (44.33)     2:30.10 (33.81)
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             2:31.94    2:32.35        
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)     1:58.59 (47.08)     2:32.35 (33.76)
 13 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           2:35.21    2:32.72        
                  33.01     1:14.12 (41.11)     2:00.37 (46.25)     2:32.72 (32.35)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:33.27        
                  31.38     1:09.30 (37.92)     1:56.73 (47.43)     2:33.27 (36.54)
 15 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              2:37.13    2:33.64        
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:59.46 (47.97)     2:33.64 (34.18)
 16 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.95    2:36.89        
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)     2:00.98 (47.16)     2:36.89 (35.91)
 17 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              2:31.15    2:37.02        
                  34.96     1:15.22 (40.26)     2:01.00 (45.78)     2:37.02 (36.02)
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:31.41    2:37.72        
                  34.22     1:14.04 (39.82)     2:02.52 (48.48)     2:37.72 (35.20)
 19 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:47.77    2:40.44        
                  35.63     1:17.63 (42.00)     2:04.28 (46.65)     2:40.44 (36.16)
 20 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                2:38.12    2:40.64        
                  34.31     1:15.58 (41.27)     2:02.99 (47.41)     2:40.64 (37.65)
 21 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:41.62    2:41.25        
                  37.68     1:18.53 (40.85)     2:03.68 (45.15)     2:41.25 (37.57)
 22 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:42.09        
                  35.63     1:17.47 (41.84)     2:04.72 (47.25)     2:42.09 (37.37)
 23 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.87    2:43.92        
                  34.54     1:15.80 (41.26)     2:07.05 (51.25)     2:43.92 (36.87)
 24 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:34.40    2:44.05        
                  35.92     1:19.64 (43.72)     2:06.32 (46.68)     2:44.05 (37.73)
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.41    2:45.62        
                  32.63     1:13.33 (40.70)     2:07.76 (54.43)     2:45.62 (37.86)
 26 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.53    2:48.84        
                  34.18     1:16.90 (42.72)     2:12.02 (55.12)     2:48.84 (36.82)
 27 Soss, Allie R             17 Team Rockland-MR     3:20.55    2:52.20        
                  37.42     1:20.05 (42.63)     2:14.93 (54.88)     2:52.20 (37.27)
 28 Siegel, Lucy              15 Storm-MR             2:48.35    2:52.45        
                  39.30     1:23.99 (44.69)     2:14.70 (50.71)     2:52.45 (37.75)
 29 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              2:50.65    2:53.07        
                  41.31     1:23.99 (42.68)     2:16.30 (52.31)     2:53.07 (36.77)
 30 Cartularo, Morgan         15 Storm-MR             2:53.70    2:59.89        
                  39.12     1:26.89 (47.77)     2:19.07 (52.18)     2:59.89 (40.82)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             5:10.30    5:24.76        
                  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)     1:34.56 (32.73)     2:07.44 (32.88)
        2:40.40 (32.96)     3:13.81 (33.41)     3:46.83 (33.02)     4:20.25 (33.42)
        4:52.93 (32.68)     5:24.76 (31.83)                                        
  2 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             5:39.82    5:37.44        
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)     1:36.62 (33.23)     2:10.40 (33.78)
        2:44.32 (33.92)     3:18.45 (34.13)     3:53.08 (34.63)     4:28.53 (35.45)
        5:03.03 (34.50)     5:37.44 (34.41)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              5:36.53    5:38.28        
                  31.03     1:04.66 (33.63)     1:38.95 (34.29)     2:13.65 (34.70)
        2:48.18 (34.53)     3:22.31 (34.13)     3:56.70 (34.39)     4:31.41 (34.71)
        5:05.06 (33.65)     5:38.28 (33.22)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              5:37.55    5:38.72        
                  30.80     1:04.64 (33.84)     1:38.76 (34.12)     2:13.39 (34.63)
        2:47.94 (34.55)     3:22.61 (34.67)     3:57.36 (34.75)     4:32.15 (34.79)
        5:06.15 (34.00)     5:38.72 (32.57)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:32.91    5:40.28        
                  30.51     1:04.05 (33.54)     1:38.57 (34.52)     2:13.43 (34.86)
        2:48.32 (34.89)     3:23.06 (34.74)     3:57.81 (34.75)     4:32.95 (35.14)
        5:07.03 (34.08)     5:40.28 (33.25)                                        
  6 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              5:36.13    5:40.70        
                  30.85     1:04.68 (33.83)     1:38.89 (34.21)     2:13.21 (34.32)
        2:47.94 (34.73)     3:22.76 (34.82)     3:57.87 (35.11)     4:32.59 (34.72)
        5:06.95 (34.36)     5:40.70 (33.75)                                        
  7 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           5:50.00    5:44.93        
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:38.85 (36.15)     2:15.37 (36.52)
        2:50.92 (35.55)     3:26.22 (35.30)     4:01.96 (35.74)     4:36.87 (34.91)
        5:11.47 (34.60)     5:44.93 (33.46)                                        
  8 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:50.00    5:46.39        
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)     1:38.20 (34.97)     2:13.97 (35.77)
        2:49.78 (35.81)     3:25.33 (35.55)     4:01.09 (35.76)     4:37.40 (36.31)
        5:12.84 (35.44)     5:46.39 (33.55)                                        
  9 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:49.33    5:48.37        
                  30.77     1:04.40 (33.63)     1:39.50 (35.10)     2:15.02 (35.52)
        2:50.62 (35.60)     3:26.51 (35.89)     4:02.14 (35.63)     4:38.13 (35.99)
        5:13.83 (35.70)     5:48.37 (34.54)                                        
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             5:52.95    5:49.26        
                  30.90     1:05.24 (34.34)     1:40.33 (35.09)     2:16.02 (35.69)
        2:51.51 (35.49)     3:27.58 (36.07)     4:03.68 (36.10)     4:39.72 (36.04)
        5:15.19 (35.47)     5:49.26 (34.07)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              5:43.77    5:49.27        
                  32.67     1:06.94 (34.27)     1:41.85 (34.91)     2:17.28 (35.43)
        2:52.89 (35.61)     3:28.64 (35.75)     4:04.41 (35.77)     4:39.95 (35.54)
        5:15.20 (35.25)     5:49.27 (34.07)                                        
 12 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              5:48.80    5:52.31        
                  30.25     1:04.01 (33.76)     1:39.12 (35.11)     2:14.88 (35.76)
        2:50.83 (35.95)     3:27.40 (36.57)     4:03.82 (36.42)     4:39.92 (36.10)
        5:16.47 (36.55)     5:52.31 (35.84)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             5:45.13    5:56.56        
                  30.61     1:05.34 (34.73)     1:40.99 (35.65)     2:17.17 (36.18)
        2:53.99 (36.82)     3:29.88 (35.89)     4:05.91 (36.03)     4:43.13 (37.22)
        5:20.10 (36.97)     5:56.56 (36.46)                                        
 14 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             5:59.00    6:01.38        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.64 (35.77)     2:18.03 (36.39)
        2:54.67 (36.64)     3:31.68 (37.01)     4:09.79 (38.11)     4:48.21 (38.42)
        5:26.08 (37.87)     6:01.38 (35.30)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             6:00.74    6:02.93        
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:40.14 (36.26)     2:17.72 (37.58)
        2:55.12 (37.40)     3:33.53 (38.41)     4:11.63 (38.10)     4:50.17 (38.54)
        5:27.70 (37.53)     6:02.93 (35.23)                                        
 16 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             6:10.35    6:04.29        
                  29.08     1:02.82 (33.74)     1:39.18 (36.36)     2:15.95 (36.77)
        2:53.16 (37.21)     3:30.65 (37.49)     4:09.49 (38.84)     4:48.33 (38.84)
        5:27.46 (39.13)     6:04.29 (36.83)                                        
 17 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:13.54    6:09.15        
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)     1:47.09 (38.02)     2:24.63 (37.54)
        3:02.07 (37.44)     3:39.64 (37.57)     4:17.55 (37.91)     4:55.65 (38.10)
        5:33.63 (37.98)     6:09.15 (35.52)                                        
 18 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             6:15.45    6:12.10        
                  31.95     1:09.04 (37.09)     1:47.97 (38.93)     2:26.75 (38.78)
        3:05.07 (38.32)     3:43.39 (38.32)     4:22.42 (39.03)     4:59.94 (37.52)
        5:36.63 (36.69)     6:12.10 (35.47)                                        
 19 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:22.34    6:23.07        
                  31.98     1:09.31 (37.33)     1:47.68 (38.37)     2:26.55 (38.87)
        3:05.38 (38.83)     3:44.98 (39.60)     4:25.24 (40.26)     5:04.50 (39.26)
        5:44.58 (40.08)     6:23.07 (38.49)                                        
 20 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:29.75    6:24.15        
                  33.47     1:10.34 (36.87)     1:48.63 (38.29)     2:27.62 (38.99)
        3:06.75 (39.13)     3:46.23 (39.48)     4:26.09 (39.86)     5:06.11 (40.02)
        5:45.69 (39.58)     6:24.15 (38.46)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              6:28.82    6:28.50        
                  35.06     1:13.55 (38.49)     1:52.75 (39.20)     2:32.41 (39.66)
        3:12.14 (39.73)     3:51.93 (39.79)     4:31.79 (39.86)     5:11.47 (39.68)
        5:50.89 (39.42)     6:28.50 (37.61)                                        
 22 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             6:30.19    6:32.87        
                  32.90     1:09.01 (36.11)     1:47.32 (38.31)     2:27.37 (40.05)
        3:08.48 (41.11)     3:49.78 (41.30)     4:30.43 (40.65)     5:11.93 (41.50)
        5:52.70 (40.77)     6:32.87 (40.17)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              7:14.03    6:35.72        
                  33.70     1:13.87 (40.17)     1:54.15 (40.28)     2:35.38 (41.23)
        3:16.29 (40.91)     3:57.90 (41.61)     4:39.15 (41.25)     5:19.69 (40.54)
        5:58.94 (39.25)     6:35.72 (36.78)                                        
 24 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              6:54.52    6:37.25        
                  36.56     1:16.43 (39.87)     1:57.19 (40.76)     2:38.17 (40.98)
        3:18.97 (40.80)     4:00.01 (41.04)     4:40.66 (40.65)     5:20.71 (40.05)
        6:00.35 (39.64)     6:37.25 (36.90)                                        
 25 Fusco, Lauren             14 NYSA-MR              7:55.88    7:28.85        
                  36.38     1:18.56 (42.18)     2:04.88 (46.32)     2:50.93 (46.05)
        3:37.35 (46.42)     4:24.56 (47.21)     5:12.78 (48.22)     5:58.72 (45.94)
        6:45.14 (46.42)     7:28.85 (43.71)                                        
 -- Heslin, Meghan            14 HAA-MR               7:54.03         DQ        
      False start
                  35.42     1:19.15 (43.73)     2:06.34 (47.19)     2:53.93 (47.59)
        3:41.86 (47.93)     4:29.60 (47.74)     5:19.15 (49.55)     6:06.61 (47.46)
        6:54.13 (47.52)          DQ (43.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 UNHAA-MR             4:41.98    4:52.97        
                  31.06     1:07.76 (36.70)     1:44.65 (36.89)     2:21.14 (36.49)
        3:02.76 (41.62)     3:44.55 (41.79)     4:19.55 (35.00)     4:52.97 (33.42)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              4:54.56    4:53.25        
                  30.65     1:06.27 (35.62)     1:43.12 (36.85)     2:21.15 (38.03)
        3:04.26 (43.11)     3:48.33 (44.07)     4:20.96 (32.63)     4:53.25 (32.29)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              4:55.43    4:55.52        
                  31.61     1:08.64 (37.03)     1:44.53 (35.89)     2:20.19 (35.66)
        3:04.50 (44.31)     3:47.64 (43.14)     4:22.23 (34.59)     4:55.52 (33.29)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              4:41.81    4:59.14        
                  30.90     1:07.16 (36.26)     1:45.29 (38.13)     2:22.08 (36.79)
        3:04.82 (42.74)     3:48.15 (43.33)     4:24.19 (36.04)     4:59.14 (34.95)
  5 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             4:52.07    4:59.27        
                  32.12     1:09.59 (37.47)     1:48.88 (39.29)     2:27.34 (38.46)
        3:09.35 (42.01)     3:51.96 (42.61)     4:26.50 (34.54)     4:59.27 (32.77)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:01.28    5:01.50        
                  31.53     1:09.00 (37.47)     1:47.39 (38.39)     2:25.31 (37.92)
        3:08.15 (42.84)     3:51.71 (43.56)     4:26.85 (35.14)     5:01.50 (34.65)
  7 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              4:55.71    5:03.07        
                  30.27     1:05.47 (35.20)     1:43.60 (38.13)     2:21.30 (37.70)
        3:05.36 (44.06)     3:51.67 (46.31)     4:27.91 (36.24)     5:03.07 (35.16)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    5:05.41        
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:49.91 (38.37)     2:28.52 (38.61)
        3:11.51 (42.99)     3:55.67 (44.16)     4:31.29 (35.62)     5:05.41 (34.12)
  9 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland-MR     5:30.66    5:07.12        
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:43.84 (37.37)     2:21.45 (37.61)
        3:08.54 (47.09)     3:56.08 (47.54)     4:32.31 (36.23)     5:07.12 (34.81)
 10 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             5:30.19    5:16.39        
                  31.96     1:10.30 (38.34)     1:49.55 (39.25)     2:29.53 (39.98)
        3:16.97 (47.44)     4:04.39 (47.42)     4:40.85 (36.46)     5:16.39 (35.54)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:24.80    5:17.48        
                  33.94     1:15.68 (41.74)     1:53.94 (38.26)     2:33.47 (39.53)
        3:19.08 (45.61)     4:06.39 (47.31)     4:42.43 (36.04)     5:17.48 (35.05)
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             5:14.75    5:30.11        
                  34.72     1:18.68 (43.96)     1:59.13 (40.45)     2:39.64 (40.51)
        3:28.31 (48.67)     4:17.78 (49.47)     4:54.06 (36.28)     5:30.11 (36.05)
 13 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     5:29.66    5:30.35        
                  34.86     1:15.38 (40.52)     1:58.98 (43.60)     2:41.37 (42.39)
        3:29.11 (47.74)     4:17.29 (48.18)     4:55.07 (37.78)     5:30.35 (35.28)
 14 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     5:55.66    5:45.36        
                  38.31     1:24.66 (46.35)     2:11.04 (46.38)     2:56.79 (45.75)
        3:41.36 (44.57)     4:28.17 (46.81)     5:09.27 (41.10)     5:45.36 (36.09)
 15 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     5:50.66    5:48.93        
                                1:26.22 ( )     2:08.43 (42.21)     2:50.28 (41.85)
        3:44.63 (54.35)     4:38.23 (53.60)     5:14.26 (36.03)     5:48.93 (34.67)
 16 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     5:42.66    5:49.63        
                  36.33     1:20.04 (43.71)     2:04.92 (44.88)     2:48.25 (43.33)
        3:40.39 (52.14)     4:33.58 (53.19)     5:12.24 (38.66)     5:49.63 (37.39)
 17 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     5:59.66    5:52.74        
                  35.11     1:14.79 (39.68)     2:00.39 (45.60)     2:45.45 (45.06)
        3:39.49 (54.04)     4:32.96 (53.47)     5:14.26 (41.30)     5:52.74 (38.48)
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     5:46.66    5:56.66        
                  33.22     1:12.35 (39.13)     1:57.09 (44.74)     2:41.70 (44.61)
        3:37.43 (55.73)     4:33.88 (56.45)     5:15.84 (41.96)     5:56.66 (40.82)
 19 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:55.66    5:56.78        
                  39.35     1:28.28 (48.93)     2:13.81 (45.53)     2:57.77 (43.96)
        3:49.28 (51.51)     4:43.30 (54.02)     5:21.59 (38.29)     5:56.78 (35.19)
 20 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     5:39.66    6:00.76        
                  37.59     1:23.54 (45.95)     2:09.16 (45.62)     2:53.80 (44.64)
        3:48.53 (54.73)     4:43.48 (54.95)     5:23.00 (39.52)     6:00.76 (37.76)
 21 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     6:06.66    6:01.00        
                  34.39     1:15.03 (40.64)     2:01.19 (46.16)     2:46.06 (44.87)
        3:40.57 (54.51)     4:38.26 (57.69)     5:19.79 (41.53)     6:01.00 (41.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.49      31.09        
  2 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:09.25      31.35        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                1:13.73      32.01        
  4 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:10.36      32.05        
  5 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.59      32.62        
  6 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.24      33.17        
  6 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.14      33.17        
  8 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:16.29      33.22        
  9 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:20.83      34.41        
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:17.60      34.43        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:19.19      34.65        
 12 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25      34.71        
 13 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.75      35.04        
 14 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.13      35.13        
 15 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:20.98      35.17        
 16 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.51      35.50        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:20.98      35.51        
 18 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.82      35.59        
 19 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR              1:35.30      35.61        
 20 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:19.64      35.78        
 21 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:21.09      35.99        
 22 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.45      36.41        
 23 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:23.32      36.88        
 24 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:35.87      37.42        
 25 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.14      37.44        
 26 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.14      38.51        
 27 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.24      38.58        
 28 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:29.10      38.68        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:33.44      39.13        
 30 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:35.00      39.50        
 31 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36      39.54        
 32 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:33.13      39.57        
 33 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR               1:25.00      39.78        
 34 Chasabenis, Vas A          9 HS-MR                1:29.00      40.69        
 35 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR             1:37.79      40.86        
 36 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:25.51      41.96        
 37 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.39      43.07        
 38 Kapoor, Aryan              9 CAT-NJ               1:45.00      44.08        
 39 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.75      45.25        
 40 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.40        
 41 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.41      46.68        
 42 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.08      47.07        
 43 Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               1:50.00      47.58        
 44 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.14      51.59        
 45 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.14      51.77        
 46 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:55.87      52.14        
 47 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14      54.47        
 48 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.14      58.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:01.72    1:00.19        
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.35    1:05.28        
                  31.78     1:05.28 (33.50)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:04.81    1:05.62        
                  31.50     1:05.62 (34.12)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.99        
                  31.11     1:05.99 (34.88)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:09.24    1:06.46        
                  32.01     1:06.46 (34.45)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:06.00    1:07.39        
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)                                        
  7 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:09.25    1:08.13        
                  32.80     1:08.13 (35.33)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:10.36    1:08.23        
                  33.07     1:08.23 (35.16)                                        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.49    1:11.22        
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)                                        
 10 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:11.85    1:11.29        
                  33.84     1:11.29 (37.45)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.32        
                  34.78     1:11.32 (36.54)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:13.08        
                  34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)                                        
 13 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.59    1:13.80        
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.00    1:13.81        
                  35.05     1:13.81 (38.76)                                        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.75    1:14.05        
                  35.50     1:14.05 (38.55)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:13.58    1:14.85        
                  35.36     1:14.85 (39.49)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:16.39    1:15.23        
                  35.80     1:15.23 (39.43)                                        
 18 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.94    1:15.25        
                  35.63     1:15.25 (39.62)                                        
 19 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.13    1:15.98        
                  36.16     1:15.98 (39.82)                                        
 20 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.29    1:15.99        
                  36.95     1:15.99 (39.04)                                        
 21 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:16.13        
                  36.44     1:16.13 (39.69)                                        
 22 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:20.83    1:16.56        
                  36.06     1:16.56 (40.50)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:20.98    1:16.65        
                  37.48     1:16.65 (39.17)                                        
 24 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.04        
                  36.48     1:17.04 (40.56)                                        
 25 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:18.97    1:17.93        
                  36.62     1:17.93 (41.31)                                        
 26 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:18.41        
                  36.94     1:18.41 (41.47)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.62    1:18.80        
                  37.60     1:18.80 (41.20)                                        
 28 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.51    1:18.84        
                  36.78     1:18.84 (42.06)                                        
 29 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:19.13        
                  37.48     1:19.13 (41.65)                                        
 30 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.53    1:19.48        
                  37.36     1:19.48 (42.12)                                        
 31 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.66    1:19.66        
                  37.71     1:19.66 (41.95)                                        
 32 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:26.49    1:19.71        
                  37.48     1:19.71 (42.23)                                        
 32 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.14    1:19.71        
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)                                        
 34 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR           1:21.77    1:19.73        
                  37.47     1:19.73 (42.26)                                        
 35 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.82    1:19.80        
                  38.15     1:19.80 (41.65)                                        
 36 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR              1:35.30    1:20.90        
                  37.53     1:20.90 (43.37)                                        
 37 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:22.92        
                  40.06     1:22.92 (42.86)                                        
 38 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.40    1:23.79        
                  40.38     1:23.79 (43.41)                                        
 39 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.04    1:23.93        
                  39.98     1:23.93 (43.95)                                        
 40 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             1:43.43    1:23.98        
                  38.60     1:23.98 (45.38)                                        
 41 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:24.09        
                  40.92     1:24.09 (43.17)                                        
 42 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.21    1:24.26        
                  39.39     1:24.26 (44.87)                                        
 43 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:23.32    1:24.44        
                  40.06     1:24.44 (44.38)                                        
 44 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.55        
                  41.50     1:25.55 (44.05)                                        
 45 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.02    1:25.70        
                  40.22     1:25.70 (45.48)                                        
 46 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.60    1:25.71        
                  40.66     1:25.71 (45.05)                                        
 46 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.71        
                  41.95     1:25.71 (43.76)                                        
 48 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:26.70    1:25.85        
                  40.99     1:25.85 (44.86)                                        
 49 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR              1:40.32    1:26.23        
                  41.40     1:26.23 (44.83)                                        
 50 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:35.87    1:26.27        
                  38.96     1:26.27 (47.31)                                        
 51 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.14    1:27.17        
                  38.85     1:27.17 (48.32)                                        
 52 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR           1:36.63    1:27.27        
                  37.73     1:27.27 (49.54)                                        
 53 Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR             1:33.66    1:27.70        
                  41.53     1:27.70 (46.17)                                        
 54 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR              1:30.72    1:29.27        
                  42.05     1:29.27 (47.22)                                        
 55 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR             1:29.81    1:31.01        
                  42.46     1:31.01 (48.55)                                        
 56 Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR              1:34.72    1:32.15        
                  43.98     1:32.15 (48.17)                                        
 57 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:32.65    1:33.39        
                  42.52     1:33.39 (50.87)                                        
 58 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR             1:37.79    1:34.31        
                  42.23     1:34.31 (52.08)                                        
 59 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.75    1:38.74        
                  45.22     1:38.74 (53.52)                                        
 60 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:33.44    1:39.05        
                  47.08     1:39.05 (51.97)                                        
 61 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.39    1:39.29        
                  44.94     1:39.29 (54.35)                                        
 62 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.41    1:40.24        
                  46.11     1:40.24 (54.13)                                        
 63 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:39.50    1:40.69        
                  46.16     1:40.69 (54.53)                                        
 64 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR              1:42.84    1:41.24        
                  47.15     1:41.24 (54.09)                                        
 65 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR           1:44.30    1:43.24        
                  48.51     1:43.24 (54.73)                                        
 66 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.14    1:47.89        
                  50.18     1:47.89 (57.71)                                        
 67 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14    1:49.43        
                  47.96   1:49.43 (1:01.47)                                        
 68 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                1:49.43    1:49.97        
                  52.91     1:49.97 (57.06)                                        
 69 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:55.87    1:53.39        
                  53.55     1:53.39 (59.84)                                        
 70 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.24    1:54.81        
                  59.38     1:54.81 (55.43)                                        
 71 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.14    1:56.01        
                  53.15   1:56.01 (1:02.86)                                        
 72 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.14    2:07.77        
                  59.04   2:07.77 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.84        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:32.42         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.81          DQ (56.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       33.53      32.96        
  2 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                35.97      33.41        
  3 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.45      34.92        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       36.43      35.71        
  5 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       38.20      36.10        
  6 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                36.69      36.22        
  7 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                  38.06      36.33        
  8 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  38.22      36.86        
  9 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.69      37.06        
 10 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.75      37.83        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               40.91      38.98        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.74      39.04        
 12 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.65      39.04        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                39.98      39.25        
 15 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  38.04      39.29        
 16 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       41.09      39.54        
 17 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                41.77      39.94        
 18 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.49      40.26        
 19 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.47      40.29        
 20 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  43.29      40.88        
 21 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               48.05      40.99        
 22 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.07      41.21        
 23 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       41.23      41.52        
 24 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 42.86      41.70        
 25 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                41.18      42.09        
 26 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               41.80      42.82        
 27 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  41.06      43.25        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.14      43.36        
 29 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                47.57      43.57        
 30 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               42.12      44.06        
 31 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               45.40      44.12        
 32 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                47.18      44.59        
 33 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  49.00      44.85        
 34 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                43.53      45.71        
 35 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.99      45.75        
 36 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.24      46.25        
 37 Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ                 48.43      46.33        
 38 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                49.22      46.40        
 39 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                47.95      46.84        
 40 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.14      48.40        
 41 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR                51.45      49.17        
 42 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 43.18      49.87        
 43 Kapoor, Aryan              9 CAT-NJ                 55.26      50.53        
 44 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.39      51.94        
 45 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               50.79      52.06        
 46 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.63      52.75        
 47 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.55      53.78        
 48 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.66      53.82        
 49 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               50.48      55.03        
 50 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                53.23      55.88        
 51 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR               59.99      56.30        
 52 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:05.99      57.18        
 53 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.14    1:03.59        
 54 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14    1:07.37        
 -- Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chasabenis, Vas A          9 HS-MR                  49.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 43.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:12.00        
                  34.98     1:12.00 (37.02)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:13.66    1:16.21        
                  37.96     1:16.21 (38.25)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:11.98    1:16.45        
                  37.63     1:16.45 (38.82)                                        
  4 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:17.93        
                  38.11     1:17.93 (39.82)                                        
  5 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.98    1:18.04        
                  38.64     1:18.04 (39.40)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:20.78    1:18.07        
                  38.92     1:18.07 (39.15)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.26    1:18.94        
                  38.13     1:18.94 (40.81)                                        
  8 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.77    1:18.98        
                  38.02     1:18.98 (40.96)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.04        
                  39.40     1:20.04 (40.64)                                        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.82    1:21.61        
                  40.30     1:21.61 (41.31)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.51    1:22.79        
                  40.40     1:22.79 (42.39)                                        
 12 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR             1:26.25    1:23.37        
 13 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:23.27    1:23.43        
                  39.74     1:23.43 (43.69)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.48    1:24.37        
                  40.70     1:24.37 (43.67)                                        
 15 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.86    1:24.89        
                  41.71     1:24.89 (43.18)                                        
 16 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.58        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:27.25    1:25.78        
                  43.21     1:25.78 (42.57)                                        
 18 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:25.27    1:26.25        
                  41.72     1:26.25 (44.53)                                        
 19 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:29.91    1:26.44        
                  42.87     1:26.44 (43.57)                                        
 20 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:27.97    1:26.59        
                  42.43     1:26.59 (44.16)                                        
 21 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:28.12        
                  42.63     1:28.12 (45.49)                                        
 22 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR              1:43.32    1:28.72        
                1:28.72         1:28.72 ( )                                        
 23 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.74    1:28.87        
                  44.08     1:28.87 (44.79)                                        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.28    1:29.38        
                1:29.38         1:29.38 ( )                                        
 25 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.59        
                  44.22     1:29.59 (45.37)                                        
 26 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:35.04    1:30.86        
                  44.83     1:30.86 (46.03)                                        
 27 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:36.38    1:31.86        
                  44.41     1:31.86 (47.45)                                        
 28 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.90    1:32.61        
                  45.14     1:32.61 (47.47)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:36.06    1:32.81        
                  45.51     1:32.81 (47.30)                                        
 30 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:37.91    1:33.94        
                  47.27     1:33.94 (46.67)                                        
 31 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.31    1:33.95        
 32 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:41.81    1:34.04        
                  44.87     1:34.04 (49.17)                                        
 33 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:34.45        
                  47.37     1:34.45 (47.08)                                        
 33 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:43.69    1:34.45        
                  46.32     1:34.45 (48.13)                                        
 35 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:52.33    1:34.73        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:32.66    1:35.32        
                  46.83     1:35.32 (48.49)                                        
 37 Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ               1:38.02    1:37.66        
                  46.90     1:37.66 (50.76)                                        
 38 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:42.76    1:38.19        
                  47.81     1:38.19 (50.38)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR             1:40.36    1:39.55        
                  49.80     1:39.55 (49.75)                                        
 40 Lombardi, Robert D         9 CAT-NJ               2:18.49    1:39.72        
                  46.43     1:39.72 (53.29)                                        
 41 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             1:45.00    1:40.08        
                  48.52     1:40.08 (51.56)                                        
 42 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:50.02    1:40.74        
                  49.32     1:40.74 (51.42)                                        
 43 Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.58    1:42.90        
                  49.38     1:42.90 (53.52)                                        
 44 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:50.33    1:44.15        
                  50.53     1:44.15 (53.62)                                        
 45 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:48.55    1:45.88        
                  50.79     1:45.88 (55.09)                                        
 46 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR              1:59.53    1:46.45        
                  51.40     1:46.45 (55.05)                                        
 47 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.31    1:47.50        
                  52.53     1:47.50 (54.97)                                        
 48 Lombardi, David R          8 CAT-NJ               1:58.99    1:47.82        
                  49.23     1:47.82 (58.59)                                        
 49 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR           1:44.37    1:47.96        
                  51.36     1:47.96 (56.60)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR              1:50.20    1:48.46        
                  54.11     1:48.46 (54.35)                                        
 51 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                1:49.55    1:50.35        
                  54.79     1:50.35 (55.56)                                        
 52 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:56.21    1:50.57        
 53 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:57.09        
                  55.46   1:57.09 (1:01.63)                                        
 54 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.51    1:57.47        
                  53.92   1:57.47 (1:03.55)                                        
 55 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:21.99    1:58.17        
                  58.57     1:58.17 (59.60)                                        
 56 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR           1:53.31    2:02.27        
                  59.09   2:02.27 (1:03.18)                                        
 57 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.14    2:05.07        
                1:03.71   2:05.07 (1:01.36)                                        
 58 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:05.18        
                  57.36   2:05.18 (1:07.82)                                        
 59 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.14    2:19.14        
                1:06.64   2:19.14 (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.00          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.11        DQ (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:44.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.19          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             1:59.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.18          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.64        DQ (1:12.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                40.33      40.09        
  2 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.20      41.29        
  3 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  40.54      41.65        
  4 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.92      42.34        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.45      45.37        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                46.44      45.67        
  7 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.14      45.69        
  7 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       46.08      45.69        
  9 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.47      45.81        
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.34      46.00        
 11 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.50      46.49        
 12 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.05      46.81        
 13 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       48.14      46.83        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       47.01      47.31        
 15 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.76      47.33        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               50.17      47.44        
 17 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               49.67      47.52        
 18 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               49.03      47.66        
 19 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               48.92      48.02        
 20 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 50.05      48.70        
 21 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               51.12      48.91        
 22 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               56.85      49.59        
 23 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.21      49.84        
 24 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.18      49.98        
 25 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                46.46      50.35        
 26 Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ                 55.26      50.50        
 27 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 48.95      51.36        
 28 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.02      51.90        
 29 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14      52.02        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       52.25      52.76        
 31 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                53.12      53.01        
 32 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR               52.98      53.12        
 33 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.33      53.63        
 34 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR                57.40      53.98        
 35 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       56.07      54.93        
 36 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                55.46      56.04        
 37 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.54      56.33        
 38 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.14      56.94        
 39 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.14      57.52        
 40 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.66      57.60        
 41 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               57.44      57.75        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  59.00      57.94        
 43 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.14      58.26        
 44 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.27        
 45 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.38    1:00.61        
 46 Chasabenis, Vas A          9 HS-MR                  59.00    1:01.11        
 47 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               59.96    1:01.83        
 48 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14    1:04.73        
 49 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              1:02.23    1:04.98        
 50 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:20.99    1:06.02        
 -- Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.47    1:23.35        
                  40.51     1:23.35 (42.84)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:30.70    1:24.83        
                  40.60     1:24.83 (44.23)                                        
  3 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.18    1:29.95        
                  42.36     1:29.95 (47.59)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:30.78    1:32.42        
                  45.24     1:32.42 (47.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.48        
                  44.50     1:33.48 (48.98)                                        
  6 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.94    1:34.34        
                  46.25     1:34.34 (48.09)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.76    1:38.21        
                  45.92     1:38.21 (52.29)                                        
  8 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR              1:50.32    1:39.09        
                  45.85     1:39.09 (53.24)                                        
  9 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.31    1:40.40        
                  48.62     1:40.40 (51.78)                                        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR           1:40.83    1:40.56        
                  47.38     1:40.56 (53.18)                                        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.11    1:41.02        
                  47.59     1:41.02 (53.43)                                        
 12 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:42.92    1:42.20        
                  48.11     1:42.20 (54.09)                                        
 13 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:43.63        
                  49.26     1:43.63 (54.37)                                        
 14 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:46.96    1:44.35        
                  50.95     1:44.35 (53.40)                                        
 15 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:50.60    1:44.51        
                  50.04     1:44.51 (54.47)                                        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:48.74    1:45.94        
                  51.35     1:45.94 (54.59)                                        
 17 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.57    1:46.83        
                  50.68     1:46.83 (56.15)                                        
 18 Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR             1:50.83    1:47.16        
                  49.51     1:47.16 (57.65)                                        
 19 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.40        
                  51.74     1:47.40 (55.66)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Aryan              9 CAT-NJ               2:24.00    1:47.53        
                  50.25     1:47.53 (57.28)                                        
 21 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:49.82    1:47.87        
                  51.99     1:47.87 (55.88)                                        
 22 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:53.38    1:47.89        
                  50.05     1:47.89 (57.84)                                        
 23 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:53.71    1:50.08        
                  54.11     1:50.08 (55.97)                                        
 24 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.14    1:50.43        
                  51.80     1:50.43 (58.63)                                        
 25 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             2:02.54    1:52.81        
                  52.22   1:52.81 (1:00.59)                                        
 26 Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ               1:58.48    1:53.16        
                  53.23     1:53.16 (59.93)                                        
 27 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:56.76    1:54.69        
                  54.35   1:54.69 (1:00.34)                                        
 28 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.47    1:55.62        
                  58.35     1:55.62 (57.27)                                        
 29 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              2:06.38    1:55.72        
                  55.55   1:55.72 (1:00.17)                                        
 30 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             2:01.64    1:57.07        
                  57.66     1:57.07 (59.41)                                        
 31 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:58.00    1:58.95        
                  55.63   1:58.95 (1:03.32)                                        
 32 Lombardi, Robert D         9 CAT-NJ               2:06.00    2:00.82        
                  56.91   2:00.82 (1:03.91)                                        
 33 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.04    2:03.46        
                  58.88   2:03.46 (1:04.58)                                        
 34 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR           2:10.05    2:06.44        
                1:00.21   2:06.44 (1:06.23)                                        
 35 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:30.12    2:10.69        
                1:04.10   2:10.69 (1:06.59)                                        
 36 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              2:03.61    2:13.39        
                1:03.73   2:13.39 (1:09.66)                                        
 37 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.44    2:14.09        
                1:02.77   2:14.09 (1:11.32)                                        
 38 Lombardi, David R          8 CAT-NJ               2:05.99    2:15.36        
                1:00.40   2:15.36 (1:14.96)                                        
 39 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.14    2:23.62        
                1:06.73   2:23.62 (1:16.89)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:51.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.78          DQ (58.89)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.84         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:01.83        DQ (1:08.33)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:50.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.51          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR           2:19.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:15.57        DQ (1:27.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       31.56      30.92        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                31.44      31.55        
  3 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.23      33.07        
  4 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                33.14      33.20        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       33.52      34.09        
  6 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       36.54      34.91        
  7 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       35.30      35.25        
  8 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       35.51      36.68        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                36.46      36.73        
 10 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.57      37.14        
 11 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.96      37.65        
 12 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR                 42.35      37.80        
 13 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.71      37.81        
 14 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             42.00      37.91        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.58      38.28        
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               38.63      38.38        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                38.77      39.56        
 18 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  39.54      40.20        
 19 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       41.29      40.41        
 20 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                40.11      41.72        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             43.22      42.43        
 22 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.25      43.45        
 23 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.61      44.63        
 24 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.26      44.89        
 25 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               50.49      44.96        
 26 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.69      44.99        
 27 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               50.35      45.66        
 28 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.26      47.01        
 29 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.34        
 30 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                50.23      47.40        
 31 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.14      49.64        
 32 Lombardi, Robert D         9 CAT-NJ                 49.99      49.99        
 33 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               45.91      50.34        
 34 Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ                 47.99      50.98        
 35 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 48.74      51.75        
 36 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               52.72      52.23        
 37 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR                48.71      52.63        
 38 Singh, Daniel A           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.51      54.03        
 39 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR               57.13      55.62        
 40 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.76        
 41 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR             1:07.34      56.37        
 42 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR               59.99      57.02        
 43 Kapoor, Aryan              9 CAT-NJ                 51.00      57.46        
 44 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               53.18      57.85        
 45 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 59.03      58.01        
 46 Lombardi, David R          8 CAT-NJ                 53.31      58.62        
 47 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       50.78      58.89        
 48 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.63      59.85        
 49 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:00.40    1:02.32        
 50 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       55.44    1:04.43        
 51 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.14    1:05.97        
 -- Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               47.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR              1:00.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Olaechea, Charles G        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR               59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.76    1:11.36        
                  32.82     1:11.36 (38.54)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.50    1:11.70        
                  34.29     1:11.70 (37.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:13.18    1:13.56        
                  34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:14.30        
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:22.94    1:17.79        
                  36.73     1:17.79 (41.06)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.30        
                  36.09     1:19.30 (43.21)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:20.92        
                  36.32     1:20.92 (44.60)                                        
  8 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.33        
                  41.90     1:30.33 (48.43)                                        
  9 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.72    1:36.96        
                  41.94     1:36.96 (55.02)                                        
 10 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.14    1:41.24        
                  47.18     1:41.24 (54.06)                                        
 -- Miklaszewski, Simon        8 CAT-NJ               1:58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.66                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:11.12        
                  32.35     1:11.12 (38.77)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.55    1:12.43        
                  35.52     1:12.43 (36.91)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.29        
                  31.88     1:13.29 (41.41)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:13.31    1:13.53        
                  34.08     1:13.53 (39.45)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:16.16        
                  36.59     1:16.16 (39.57)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:18.38    1:16.21        
                  33.90     1:16.21 (42.31)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.25        
                  35.11     1:16.25 (41.14)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.65    1:18.68        
                  36.50     1:18.68 (42.18)                                        
  9 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:26.17    1:19.55        
                  35.87     1:19.55 (43.68)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:29.13    1:20.86        
                  37.23     1:20.86 (43.63)                                        
 11 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.87    1:22.23        
                  38.53     1:22.23 (43.70)                                        
 12 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:31.69    1:23.15        
                  37.29     1:23.15 (45.86)                                        
 13 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.61    1:24.04        
                  38.72     1:24.04 (45.32)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.98    1:26.26        
                  40.36     1:26.26 (45.90)                                        
 15 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:26.62        
                  38.89     1:26.62 (47.73)                                        
 16 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.59    1:26.66        
                  41.15     1:26.66 (45.51)                                        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.17    1:27.94        
                  42.09     1:27.94 (45.85)                                        
 18 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:30.27    1:29.03        
                  44.20     1:29.03 (44.83)                                        
 19 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.96    1:29.88        
                  43.63     1:29.88 (46.25)                                        
 20 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:33.64    1:30.57        
                  41.68     1:30.57 (48.89)                                        
 21 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:41.44    1:30.84        
                  42.00     1:30.84 (48.84)                                        
 22 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:36.66    1:31.17        
                  42.26     1:31.17 (48.91)                                        
 23 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14    1:31.78        
                  41.89     1:31.78 (49.89)                                        
 24 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:36.08    1:33.06        
                  43.76     1:33.06 (49.30)                                        
 25 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:34.22    1:35.44        
                  43.43     1:35.44 (52.01)                                        
 26 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:35.40    1:35.62        
                  45.32     1:35.62 (50.30)                                        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:36.88        
                  46.93     1:36.88 (49.95)                                        
 28 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.99    1:38.13        
                  44.18     1:38.13 (53.95)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:40.10    1:38.88        
                  46.13     1:38.88 (52.75)                                        
 30 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:39.88        
                  45.80     1:39.88 (54.08)                                        
 31 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:42.18    1:40.27        
                  48.07     1:40.27 (52.20)                                        
 32 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.14    1:42.79        
                  49.25     1:42.79 (53.54)                                        
 33 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.60    1:43.70        
                  50.31     1:43.70 (53.39)                                        
 34 Iodice, Alex               9 UNSMC-MR             1:46.09    1:44.04        
                  52.37     1:44.04 (51.67)                                        
 35 Kapoor, Aryan              9 CAT-NJ               2:08.57    1:45.19        
                  49.25     1:45.19 (55.94)                                        
 36 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:50.99    1:47.49        
                  52.31     1:47.49 (55.18)                                        
 37 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    1:55.19        
                  58.03     1:55.19 (57.16)                                        
 -- Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.61        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:35.63         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  44.68          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:05.10         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  54.41                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             26.15      26.46        
  2 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.51      27.04        
  3 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.03      27.35        
  4 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      28.01        
  5 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                  29.22      29.61        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR               30.45      29.68        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.98      30.07        
  8 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.56      30.15        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR               30.15      30.31        
 10 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 32.08      30.34        
 11 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       27.77      30.48        
 12 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       28.85      30.55        
 13 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.24      30.74        
 14 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       30.31      31.08        
 15 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                31.81      31.33        
 16 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.04      31.80        
 17 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                31.86      32.04        
 18 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 31.82      32.17        
 19 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 32.35      32.23        
 20 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       32.89      32.36        
 21 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.81      32.55        
 22 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       31.23      32.80        
 23 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.26      33.22        
 24 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.42      33.29        
 25 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                34.15      33.75        
 26 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                34.40      34.58        
 27 Wichman, Zac              11 SPAR-MR                38.66      34.65        
 28 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 36.00      35.89        
 29 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       33.34      35.93        
 30 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                  35.24      36.31        
 31 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR             36.11      36.37        
 32 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  37.32      36.48        
 33 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               36.45      37.72        
 34 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.68      37.88        
 35 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.41      37.94        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                39.03      39.20        
 37 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR             40.51      40.14        
 38 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 42.51      43.24        
 39 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               42.48      43.95        
 40 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               44.86      44.09        
 41 Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR               43.25      44.23        
 42 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                48.83      49.25        
 -- Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.87         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.73      56.85        
                  27.65       56.85 (29.20)                                        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:04.10    1:01.92        
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)                                        
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:05.39    1:02.69        
                  30.68     1:02.69 (32.01)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.05    1:02.74        
                  30.59     1:02.74 (32.15)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.14    1:03.14        
                  30.11     1:03.14 (33.03)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:05.64    1:05.55        
                  32.06     1:05.55 (33.49)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:06.18    1:06.34        
                  30.77     1:06.34 (35.57)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.54    1:06.71        
                  30.77     1:06.71 (35.94)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:07.00    1:06.72        
                  31.48     1:06.72 (35.24)                                        
 10 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:05.08    1:06.76        
                  32.25     1:06.76 (34.51)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.61    1:07.08        
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)                                        
 12 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:07.90        
                  32.86     1:07.90 (35.04)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:12.70    1:09.05        
                  34.35     1:09.05 (34.70)                                        
 14 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.15    1:09.14        
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.18    1:09.35        
                  33.21     1:09.35 (36.14)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.50    1:09.74        
                  35.35     1:09.74 (34.39)                                        
 17 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.48    1:10.15        
                  33.13     1:10.15 (37.02)                                        
 18 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                1:08.39    1:10.50        
                  33.14     1:10.50 (37.36)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.01        
                  33.41     1:11.01 (37.60)                                        
 20 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.77    1:11.17        
 21 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.43    1:11.59        
                  35.03     1:11.59 (36.56)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.66    1:12.99        
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:24.28    1:16.59        
                  35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)                                        
 24 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.57    1:16.98        
                  36.16     1:16.98 (40.82)                                        
 25 Murphy, Gabryel F         11 JG-NJ                1:40.21    1:17.48        
                  36.99     1:17.48 (40.49)                                        
 26 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.05        
                  37.38     1:18.05 (40.67)                                        
 27 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.31    1:18.52        
                  37.64     1:18.52 (40.88)                                        
 28 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:21.19    1:18.91        
                  37.77     1:18.91 (41.14)                                        
 29 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                1:26.29    1:19.70        
                  38.51     1:19.70 (41.19)                                        
 30 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.12        
                  36.77     1:20.12 (43.35)                                        
 31 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:18.42    1:20.13        
                  36.89     1:20.13 (43.24)                                        
 32 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:25.10    1:20.98        
                  38.25     1:20.98 (42.73)                                        
 33 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                1:20.86    1:22.57        
                  39.88     1:22.57 (42.69)                                        
 34 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.14    1:23.14        
                  37.34     1:23.14 (45.80)                                        
 35 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.73    1:23.52        
                  40.56     1:23.52 (42.96)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:23.54        
                  40.58     1:23.54 (42.96)                                        
 37 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:31.02    1:24.52        
                  39.61     1:24.52 (44.91)                                        
 38 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                1:25.68    1:25.70        
                  39.42     1:25.70 (46.28)                                        
 39 Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR              2:00.57    1:25.99        
                  41.01     1:25.99 (44.98)                                        
 40 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.37    1:27.75        
                  41.36     1:27.75 (46.39)                                        
 41 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:27.92        
                  40.97     1:27.92 (46.95)                                        
 42 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               1:38.00    1:36.59        
                  45.58     1:36.59 (51.01)                                        
 43 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             1:35.25    1:37.40        
                  43.76     1:37.40 (53.64)                                        
 44 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR               1:52.98    1:38.01        
                  44.87     1:38.01 (53.14)                                        
 45 Hafizka, Yashaan M        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:40.57        
                  46.42     1:40.57 (54.15)                                        
 46 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:42.17        
                  47.03     1:42.17 (55.14)                                        
 47 Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR             2:16.09    2:12.07        
                  56.38   2:12.07 (1:15.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               2:10.97    2:12.85        
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)     1:39.22 (34.95)     2:12.85 (33.63)
  2 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:20.72    2:16.44        
                  32.14     1:07.31 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.56)     2:16.44 (33.57)
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             2:14.18    2:16.58        
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)     1:41.34 (37.07)     2:16.58 (35.24)
  4 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.31    2:20.00        
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)     1:44.56 (36.33)     2:20.00 (35.44)
  5 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR             2:17.36    2:20.47        
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)     1:44.47 (36.59)     2:20.47 (36.00)
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.19    2:24.14        
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)     1:46.83 (37.37)     2:24.14 (37.31)
  7 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                2:24.30    2:24.41        
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)     1:47.06 (38.11)     2:24.41 (37.35)
  8 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     2:21.80    2:25.07        
                  32.71     1:09.48 (36.77)     1:47.82 (38.34)     2:25.07 (37.25)
  9 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:26.77        
                  34.05     1:12.18 (38.13)     1:50.99 (38.81)     2:26.77 (35.78)
 10 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     2:30.95    2:27.60        
                  33.57     1:11.77 (38.20)     1:50.55 (38.78)     2:27.60 (37.05)
 11 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.66    2:27.75        
                  35.48     1:14.44 (38.96)   2:29.60 (1:15.16)         2:27.75 ( )
 12 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.80    2:29.68        
                  33.39     1:11.77 (38.38)     1:51.41 (39.64)     2:29.68 (38.27)
 13 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.09    2:30.39        
                  34.50     1:12.82 (38.32)     1:52.42 (39.60)     2:30.39 (37.97)
 14 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.31    2:30.47        
                  34.56     1:14.31 (39.75)     1:54.89 (40.58)     2:30.47 (35.58)
 15 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             2:32.32    2:33.33        
                  34.37     1:13.79 (39.42)     1:54.70 (40.91)     2:33.33 (38.63)
 16 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:37.36    2:34.93        
                  34.68     1:13.79 (39.11)     1:54.73 (40.94)     2:34.93 (40.20)
 17 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              2:43.86    2:36.74        
                  35.63     1:15.36 (39.73)     1:56.68 (41.32)     2:36.74 (40.06)
 18 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             2:53.91    2:41.88        
                  35.42     1:16.08 (40.66)     2:00.07 (43.99)     2:41.88 (41.81)
 19 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              2:39.97    2:45.35        
                  36.83     1:19.24 (42.41)     2:03.37 (44.13)     2:45.35 (41.98)
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               2:39.93    2:45.45        
                  33.98     1:17.65 (43.67)     2:03.46 (45.81)     2:45.45 (41.99)
 21 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:48.12        
                  38.27     1:20.58 (42.31)   2:48.12 (1:27.54)                    
 22 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           3:05.21    2:52.62        
                  42.46     1:24.71 (42.25)     2:06.58 (41.87)     2:52.62 (46.04)
 23 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             2:57.83    2:55.60        
                  38.16     1:22.78 (44.62)     2:09.71 (46.93)     2:55.60 (45.89)
 24 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                3:38.61    2:58.27        
                  40.49     1:26.46 (45.97)     2:12.92 (46.46)     2:58.27 (45.35)
 25 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.01        
                  39.70     1:27.39 (47.69)     2:17.32 (49.93)     3:05.01 (47.69)
 26 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.64        
                  39.07     1:26.89 (47.82)     2:19.97 (53.08)     3:12.64 (52.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.69      30.36        
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.47      30.70        
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               30.83      31.08        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.38      33.19        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR               34.25      33.67        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       36.04      34.68        
  7 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 36.75      34.75        
  8 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                  34.64      35.07        
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  35.56      35.29        
 10 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.05      36.09        
 11 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.99      36.14        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               36.49      36.28        
 13 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR               35.02      36.37        
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.82      37.28        
 15 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       37.12      37.32        
 16 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       34.08      37.50        
 17 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               41.04      38.74        
 18 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  39.90      39.35        
 19 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.52      39.62        
 20 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                  41.00      40.57        
 21 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       45.50      40.59        
 22 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       43.65      40.72        
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.84      41.31        
 24 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR               43.21      41.40        
 25 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               41.65      41.41        
 26 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14      41.43        
 27 Murphy, Gabryel F         11 JG-NJ                  44.60      41.81        
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 39.66      41.84        
 29 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               42.53      42.07        
 30 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR                41.26      43.20        
 31 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                  43.33      43.76        
 32 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.05        
 33 Hogan, Liam S             11 RFAC-MR                41.62      44.49        
 34 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      44.55        
 35 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  46.40      44.62        
 36 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                  46.52      45.00        
 37 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.89      45.14        
 38 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 46.04      45.39        
 39 Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR                46.47      46.12        
 40 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      46.89        
 41 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               53.99      49.49        
 42 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                56.69      51.13        
 43 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               59.94      53.27        
 44 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.95      58.59        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                49.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.77    1:06.23        
                  32.08     1:06.23 (34.15)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:06.91        
                  32.40     1:06.91 (34.51)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:07.49    1:08.75        
                  33.76     1:08.75 (34.99)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.14    1:09.79        
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)                                        
  5 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.35    1:10.94        
                  35.02     1:10.94 (35.92)                                        
  6 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.32    1:14.23        
                  36.79     1:14.23 (37.44)                                        
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:15.77        
                  37.09     1:15.77 (38.68)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:22.51    1:15.86        
                  36.63     1:15.86 (39.23)                                        
  9 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:19.16    1:16.39        
                  37.06     1:16.39 (39.33)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.22    1:16.66        
                  37.08     1:16.66 (39.58)                                        
 11 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.12    1:16.77        
                  36.13     1:16.77 (40.64)                                        
 12 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:17.04        
                  37.44     1:17.04 (39.60)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:21.13    1:17.54        
                  37.11     1:17.54 (40.43)                                        
 14 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.17    1:18.60        
                  38.70     1:18.60 (39.90)                                        
 15 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.51    1:18.99        
                  38.62     1:18.99 (40.37)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.92    1:21.55        
 17 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.21    1:22.99        
                  41.23     1:22.99 (41.76)                                        
 18 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:23.80    1:23.00        
                  40.08     1:23.00 (42.92)                                        
 19 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.45    1:24.18        
                  41.71     1:24.18 (42.47)                                        
 20 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:26.17    1:26.49        
                  41.78     1:26.49 (44.71)                                        
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:26.43    1:26.59        
                  41.34     1:26.59 (45.25)                                        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.16    1:26.72        
                  41.23     1:26.72 (45.49)                                        
 23 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.56    1:27.16        
                  43.54     1:27.16 (43.62)                                        
 24 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.64    1:28.13        
                  42.12     1:28.13 (46.01)                                        
 25 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:41.92    1:28.52        
                  43.74     1:28.52 (44.78)                                        
 26 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:30.54    1:30.36        
                  43.65     1:30.36 (46.71)                                        
 27 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.58    1:30.55        
 28 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:30.76    1:34.93        
                  44.21     1:34.93 (50.72)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.70        
 30 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:32.47    1:35.92        
                  46.86     1:35.92 (49.06)                                        
 31 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                1:36.27    1:36.60        
                  46.32     1:36.60 (50.28)                                        
 32 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.77    1:38.42        
                  46.38     1:38.42 (52.04)                                        
 33 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                1:48.01    1:40.52        
                  48.89     1:40.52 (51.63)                                        
 34 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:41.08        
 35 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR              1:46.62    1:44.25        
                  49.12     1:44.25 (55.13)                                        
 36 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:49.78    1:44.29        
                  50.35     1:44.29 (53.94)                                        
 37 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             2:11.10    1:48.83        
                  52.82     1:48.83 (56.01)                                        
 38 Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:57.27        
                  53.58   1:57.27 (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Wichman, Zac              11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.25          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.71      33.90        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.17      34.79        
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               38.05      36.53        
  4 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                  37.51      36.94        
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.90      36.95        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR                 37.73      39.63        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR               40.31      39.98        
  8 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.26      40.52        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR               40.83      40.80        
 10 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.25      41.45        
 11 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.07      42.53        
 12 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       41.70      42.55        
 13 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               43.75      42.93        
 14 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       47.55      43.64        
 15 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                43.11      43.82        
 16 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 43.57      44.20        
 17 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.25      44.39        
 18 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 44.00      44.69        
 19 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  47.21      44.92        
 20 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.93      45.07        
 21 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                46.02      45.77        
 22 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       43.43      45.88        
 23 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 NYSA-MR                46.37      46.37        
 24 Hafizka, Yashaan M        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.58      46.42        
 25 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       48.91      46.83        
 26 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                49.09      47.41        
 27 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                51.02      48.19        
 28 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       48.77      48.44        
 29 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                  48.28      49.49        
 30 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                  45.56      49.88        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                51.30      50.04        
 32 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  47.06      50.84        
 33 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.94      51.00        
 34 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               59.59      52.20        
 35 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               1:10.11      52.40        
 36 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 54.42      52.81        
 37 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               53.68      53.08        
 38 Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR              1:04.25      54.12        
 39 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               56.29      54.24        
 40 Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR               55.02      58.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.05    1:09.80        
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)                                        
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.50    1:13.52        
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:18.72        
                  36.38     1:18.72 (42.34)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:21.91        
                  38.75     1:21.91 (43.16)                                        
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.66    1:23.02        
                  39.01     1:23.02 (44.01)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:25.21    1:23.80        
                  39.89     1:23.80 (43.91)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR             1:21.57    1:23.94        
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)                                        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:19.17    1:24.60        
                  39.09     1:24.60 (45.51)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:23.83    1:25.63        
                  40.46     1:25.63 (45.17)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.19    1:28.23        
                  42.19     1:28.23 (46.04)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR             1:26.84    1:28.71        
                  42.80     1:28.71 (45.91)                                        
 12 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.26    1:28.85        
                  42.96     1:28.85 (45.89)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.80    1:28.92        
                  43.38     1:28.92 (45.54)                                        
 14 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.77    1:30.08        
                  42.97     1:30.08 (47.11)                                        
 15 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.09    1:30.32        
                  43.70     1:30.32 (46.62)                                        
 16 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.73    1:32.57        
                  45.04     1:32.57 (47.53)                                        
 17 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:31.47    1:33.07        
                  43.34     1:33.07 (49.73)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:38.00    1:33.98        
                  44.62     1:33.98 (49.36)                                        
 19 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:31.90    1:35.91        
                  45.05     1:35.91 (50.86)                                        
 20 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:36.84        
                  46.82     1:36.84 (50.02)                                        
 21 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:45.56    1:37.91        
                  47.23     1:37.91 (50.68)                                        
 22 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.23    1:39.97        
                  48.82     1:39.97 (51.15)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:39.80    1:40.19        
                  48.28     1:40.19 (51.91)                                        
 24 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.41    1:44.28        
                  49.12     1:44.28 (55.16)                                        
 25 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:43.28    1:44.67        
                  48.04     1:44.67 (56.63)                                        
 26 Colligan, Andrew J        12 JG-NJ                1:47.77    1:47.79        
                  50.87     1:47.79 (56.92)                                        
 27 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.33        
                  49.61   1:50.33 (1:00.72)                                        
 28 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.39    1:52.79        
                  52.35   1:52.79 (1:00.44)                                        
 29 Wichman, Zac              11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:54.18        
                  52.95   1:54.18 (1:01.23)                                        
 30 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:50.19    1:54.75        
                  55.03     1:54.75 (59.72)                                        
 31 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               2:14.96    1:57.13        
                  54.70   1:57.13 (1:02.43)                                        
 32 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR           2:05.31    1:59.28        
                  57.84   1:59.28 (1:01.44)                                        
 33 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:04.56    1:59.75        
                  58.57   1:59.75 (1:01.18)                                        
 34 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             2:15.70    2:01.42        
                  57.43   2:01.42 (1:03.99)                                        
 35 Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR             2:03.60    2:05.17        
                  59.37   2:05.17 (1:05.80)                                        
 36 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.14        
                1:01.45   2:15.14 (1:13.69)                                        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:18.25        DQ (1:28.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.52      28.79        
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.73      28.92        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.70        
  4 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      31.07        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  33.75      31.96        
  6 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14      32.27        
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               31.12      32.35        
  8 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.57      32.47        
  9 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.96      33.57        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  35.09      33.90        
 11 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       34.00      34.17        
 12 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       36.19      34.25        
 13 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR                 35.62      34.52        
 14 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                36.97      35.53        
 15 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       45.44      35.82        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.76      36.11        
 17 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               37.47      36.77        
 18 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       36.22      37.30        
 19 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.09      37.61        
 20 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.14      38.42        
 21 Tse, Alan                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.95      40.85        
 22 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                41.93      41.18        
 23 Hogan, Liam S             11 RFAC-MR                44.61      43.87        
 24 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                  44.00      43.94        
 25 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.44      45.28        
 26 Murphy, Gabryel F         11 JG-NJ                  45.78      46.15        
 27 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                50.80      51.73        
 28 Hafizka, Yashaan M        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.67      53.42        
 29 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.82        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  45.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.40    1:00.80        
                  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:09.34        
                  32.35     1:09.34 (36.99)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.38    1:13.16        
                  32.67     1:13.16 (40.49)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.48    1:16.10        
                  35.98     1:16.10 (40.12)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR             1:14.95    1:16.21        
                  35.30     1:16.21 (40.91)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.65        
                  35.73     1:16.65 (40.92)                                        
  7 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               1:20.29    1:16.76        
                  36.66     1:16.76 (40.10)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:21.47    1:17.09        
                  33.77     1:17.09 (43.32)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14    1:19.55        
                  34.95     1:19.55 (44.60)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:20.11    1:20.66        
                  37.14     1:20.66 (43.52)                                        
 11 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:20.89        
                  35.67     1:20.89 (45.22)                                        
 12 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.45    1:20.99        
                  37.94     1:20.99 (43.05)                                        
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.86    1:22.02        
                  38.01     1:22.02 (44.01)                                        
 14 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.11    1:28.57        
                  41.30     1:28.57 (47.27)                                        
 15 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.72    1:29.85        
                  40.56     1:29.85 (49.29)                                        
 16 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.00    1:31.20        
                  40.24     1:31.20 (50.96)                                        
 17 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:41.19    1:31.52        
                  41.30     1:31.52 (50.22)                                        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.88    1:40.11        
                  44.68     1:40.11 (55.43)                                        
 19 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:46.03        
                  47.68     1:46.03 (58.35)                                        
 20 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:56.70        
                  49.52   1:56.70 (1:07.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.18    1:03.86        
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.05    1:07.61        
                  30.80     1:07.61 (36.81)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:10.83        
                  33.09     1:10.83 (37.74)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:14.84    1:11.62        
                  32.54     1:11.62 (39.08)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.14    1:13.52        
                  32.91     1:13.52 (40.61)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR             1:15.72    1:14.06        
                  35.40     1:14.06 (38.66)                                        
  7 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:20.25    1:14.08        
                  35.36     1:14.08 (38.72)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:11.39    1:14.16        
                  34.39     1:14.16 (39.77)                                        
  9 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                1:20.10    1:14.44        
                  34.45     1:14.44 (39.99)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:16.34    1:15.19        
                  33.33     1:15.19 (41.86)                                        
 11 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:18.07    1:15.55        
                  34.16     1:15.55 (41.39)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:21.66    1:16.07        
                  34.21     1:16.07 (41.86)                                        
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.63    1:16.48        
                  36.88     1:16.48 (39.60)                                        
 14 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:17.15        
                  36.11     1:17.15 (41.04)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR             1:22.25    1:17.28        
                  36.58     1:17.28 (40.70)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.83    1:17.52        
                  37.40     1:17.52 (40.12)                                        
 17 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:17.05    1:17.75        
                  35.94     1:17.75 (41.81)                                        
 18 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.23        
                  36.28     1:18.23 (41.95)                                        
 19 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:21.14    1:18.48        
                  37.28     1:18.48 (41.20)                                        
 20 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.54    1:19.57        
                  37.76     1:19.57 (41.81)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.30    1:20.00        
                  37.37     1:20.00 (42.63)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:34.19    1:21.57        
                  37.29     1:21.57 (44.28)                                        
 23 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:22.05        
                  37.32     1:22.05 (44.73)                                        
 24 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.71    1:22.18        
                  39.89     1:22.18 (42.29)                                        
 25 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:26.33    1:22.92        
                  37.97     1:22.92 (44.95)                                        
 26 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.69    1:23.23        
                  38.54     1:23.23 (44.69)                                        
 27 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:24.86    1:24.19        
                  39.23     1:24.19 (44.96)                                        
 28 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:30.91    1:25.12        
                  38.25     1:25.12 (46.87)                                        
 29 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.48        
                  43.70     1:25.48 (41.78)                                        
 30 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:28.24        
                  42.28     1:28.24 (45.96)                                        
 31 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:28.38        
                  40.48     1:28.38 (47.90)                                        
 32 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.14    1:31.06        
                  41.67     1:31.06 (49.39)                                        
 33 Hogan, Liam S             11 RFAC-MR              1:45.90    1:31.16        
                  39.92     1:31.16 (51.24)                                        
 34 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.77    1:35.24        
                  44.21     1:35.24 (51.03)                                        
 35 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR              1:44.42    1:37.03        
                  42.58     1:37.03 (54.45)                                        
 36 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.97    1:37.79        
                  49.31     1:37.79 (48.48)                                        
 37 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:42.60        
                  48.00     1:42.60 (54.60)                                        
 -- Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:01.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.38          DQ (56.90)                                        
 -- Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 NYSA-MR              1:36.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.73          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.96          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Beame, Kyle               11 Storm-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.26                                                            
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.45        DQ (1:09.04)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:30.28    5:31.68        
                  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)     1:35.73 (33.80)     2:09.70 (33.97)
        2:44.42 (34.72)     3:19.04 (34.62)     3:53.84 (34.80)     4:29.01 (35.17)
        5:01.38 (32.37)     5:31.68 (30.30)                                        
  2 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR             6:01.23    6:14.29        
                  33.10     1:10.12 (37.02)     1:47.86 (37.74)     2:25.91 (38.05)
        3:04.64 (38.73)     3:43.53 (38.89)     4:22.13 (38.60)     4:59.95 (37.82)
        5:37.68 (37.73)     6:14.29 (36.61)                                        
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              6:35.01    6:17.05        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:50.13 (38.93)     2:28.41 (38.28)
        3:06.81 (38.40)     3:46.55 (39.74)     4:25.61 (39.06)     5:04.47 (38.86)
        5:42.44 (37.97)     6:17.05 (34.61)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:16.87    6:18.13        
                  33.60     1:10.75 (37.15)     1:49.42 (38.67)     2:28.28 (38.86)
        3:07.77 (39.49)     3:47.18 (39.41)     4:25.99 (38.81)     5:04.94 (38.95)
        5:43.10 (38.16)     6:18.13 (35.03)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:25.12    6:27.04        
                  34.01     1:12.60 (38.59)     1:51.44 (38.84)     2:31.42 (39.98)
        3:12.11 (40.69)     3:50.76 (38.65)     4:29.74 (38.98)     5:10.29 (40.55)
        5:49.29 (39.00)     6:27.04 (37.75)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                7:13.81    6:27.86        
                  34.03     1:12.59 (38.56)     1:51.50 (38.91)     2:30.79 (39.29)
        3:10.14 (39.35)     3:49.05 (38.91)     4:28.61 (39.56)     5:08.61 (40.00)
        5:48.78 (40.17)     6:27.86 (39.08)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             6:33.35    6:32.29        
                  34.60     1:13.54 (38.94)     1:53.80 (40.26)     2:34.52 (40.72)
        3:15.66 (41.14)     3:55.95 (40.29)     4:36.75 (40.80)     5:16.57 (39.82)
        5:55.80 (39.23)     6:32.29 (36.49)                                        
  8 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               6:54.62    6:38.22        
                  33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)     1:53.35 (40.75)     2:34.47 (41.12)
        3:15.93 (41.46)     3:57.62 (41.69)     4:39.30 (41.68)     5:20.97 (41.67)
        6:01.55 (40.58)     6:38.22 (36.67)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              6:54.65    6:42.06        
                  35.64     1:16.64 (41.00)     1:58.83 (42.19)     2:38.66 (39.83)
        3:20.91 (42.25)     4:01.80 (40.89)     4:43.36 (41.56)     5:24.25 (40.89)
        6:04.25 (40.00)     6:42.06 (37.81)                                        
 10 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               6:53.00    6:44.87        
                  37.32     1:17.66 (40.34)     1:59.89 (42.23)     2:41.31 (41.42)
        3:24.22 (42.91)     4:05.48 (41.26)     4:46.96 (41.48)     5:28.00 (41.04)
        6:08.97 (40.97)     6:44.87 (35.90)                                        
 11 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             6:48.13    6:45.76        
                  36.03     1:17.02 (40.99)     1:57.73 (40.71)     2:40.75 (43.02)
        3:22.86 (42.11)     4:03.71 (40.85)     4:45.53 (41.82)     5:26.87 (41.34)
        6:07.33 (40.46)     6:45.76 (38.43)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:50.52    6:46.81        
                  35.77     1:16.04 (40.27)     1:57.10 (41.06)     2:38.95 (41.85)
        3:21.59 (42.64)     4:03.20 (41.61)     4:45.48 (42.28)     5:27.08 (41.60)
        6:08.56 (41.48)     6:46.81 (38.25)                                        
 13 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:02.52    6:50.03        
                  34.42     1:15.50 (41.08)     1:58.45 (42.95)     2:40.50 (42.05)
        3:22.49 (41.99)     4:06.68 (44.19)     4:49.21 (42.53)     5:31.92 (42.71)
        6:13.85 (41.93)     6:50.03 (36.18)                                        
 14 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                8:07.08    6:52.30        
                  34.91     1:15.54 (40.63)     1:58.73 (43.19)     2:40.89 (42.16)
        3:23.63 (42.74)     4:06.79 (43.16)     4:48.15 (41.36)     5:29.96 (41.81)
        6:12.40 (42.44)     6:52.30 (39.90)                                        
 15 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              7:25.01    6:54.21        
                  36.72     1:18.07 (41.35)     2:01.03 (42.96)     2:43.75 (42.72)
        3:26.36 (42.61)     4:08.77 (42.41)     4:52.38 (43.61)     5:34.27 (41.89)
        6:15.26 (40.99)     6:54.21 (38.95)                                        
 16 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             6:30.00    6:55.63        
                  34.11     1:14.74 (40.63)     1:57.78 (43.04)     2:40.50 (42.72)
        3:24.73 (44.23)     4:07.66 (42.93)     4:51.62 (43.96)     5:34.61 (42.99)
        6:15.18 (40.57)     6:55.63 (40.45)                                        
 17 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:38.55    6:58.81        
                  36.14     1:18.53 (42.39)     2:01.70 (43.17)     2:43.93 (42.23)
        3:26.99 (43.06)     4:10.72 (43.73)     4:53.40 (42.68)     5:37.06 (43.66)
        6:19.95 (42.89)     6:58.81 (38.86)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:35.21    7:02.06        
                  36.53     1:18.32 (41.79)     2:01.93 (43.61)     2:45.80 (43.87)
        3:29.43 (43.63)     4:12.97 (43.54)     4:57.47 (44.50)     5:40.82 (43.35)
        6:22.42 (41.60)     7:02.06 (39.64)                                        
 19 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             6:45.99    7:07.33        
                  36.15     1:17.97 (41.82)     2:02.09 (44.12)     2:47.47 (45.38)
        3:31.61 (44.14)     4:16.12 (44.51)     5:00.82 (44.70)     5:44.28 (43.46)
        6:27.06 (42.78)     7:07.33 (40.27)                                        
 20 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:58.79    7:09.58        
                  37.89     1:21.45 (43.56)     2:05.53 (44.08)     2:50.29 (44.76)
        3:34.87 (44.58)     4:18.37 (43.50)     5:02.77 (44.40)     5:46.94 (44.17)
        6:29.67 (42.73)     7:09.58 (39.91)                                        
 21 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:30.14    7:10.90        
                  35.53     1:16.76 (41.23)     2:00.31 (43.55)     2:45.25 (44.94)
        3:30.20 (44.95)     4:14.40 (44.20)     5:00.18 (45.78)     5:45.77 (45.59)
        6:29.65 (43.88)     7:10.90 (41.25)                                        
 22 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:55.24    7:15.41        
                  37.17     1:20.71 (43.54)     2:05.22 (44.51)     2:50.75 (45.53)
        3:34.06 (43.31)     4:18.63 (44.57)     5:03.53 (44.90)     5:48.36 (44.83)
        6:33.32 (44.96)     7:15.41 (42.09)                                        
 23 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:57.84    7:20.88        
                  39.14     1:24.11 (44.97)     2:09.15 (45.04)     2:55.20 (46.05)
        3:39.60 (44.40)     4:24.62 (45.02)     5:09.87 (45.25)     5:55.18 (45.31)
        6:40.11 (44.93)     7:20.88 (40.77)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:28.69        
                  36.05     1:17.06 (41.01)     2:01.06 (44.00)     2:44.60 (43.54)
        3:28.11 (43.51)     4:13.42 (45.31)     4:58.83 (45.41)     5:43.97 (45.14)
        6:28.82 (44.85)     7:28.69 (59.87)                                        
 25 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               8:42.98    7:40.78        
                  37.70     1:22.65 (44.95)     2:10.31 (47.66)     2:58.08 (47.77)
        3:46.88 (48.80)     4:34.13 (47.25)     5:21.88 (47.75)     6:10.25 (48.37)
        6:56.80 (46.55)     7:40.78 (43.98)                                        
 26 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:53.68        
                  43.33     1:31.24 (47.91)     2:18.65 (47.41)     3:06.81 (48.16)
      4:44.98 (1:38.17)     5:34.14 (49.16)                             7:10.66 ( )
        7:53.68 (43.02)         7:53.68 ( )                                        
 27 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    8:15.54        
                  40.95     1:31.33 (50.38)     2:23.04 (51.71)     3:13.43 (50.39)
        4:04.56 (51.13)     4:55.66 (51.10)     5:47.90 (52.24)     6:38.98 (51.08)
        7:29.58 (50.60)     8:15.54 (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.27    2:18.58        
                  28.94     1:04.09 (35.15)     1:45.67 (41.58)     2:18.58 (32.91)
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:22.38    2:25.12        
                  30.13     1:07.39 (37.26)     1:51.81 (44.42)     2:25.12 (33.31)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 UNSMC-MR             2:34.19    2:33.64        
                  34.86     1:14.50 (39.64)     2:00.38 (45.88)     2:33.64 (33.26)
  4 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.14    2:36.07        
                  34.91     1:16.39 (41.48)     1:59.89 (43.50)     2:36.07 (36.18)
  5 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.43    2:39.33        
                  37.11     1:16.93 (39.82)     2:04.53 (47.60)     2:39.33 (34.80)
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             3:10.16    2:39.58        
                  33.55     1:14.27 (40.72)     2:02.81 (48.54)     2:39.58 (36.77)
  7 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.24    2:39.66        
                  35.57     1:16.26 (40.69)     2:03.82 (47.56)     2:39.66 (35.84)
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.83    2:44.28        
                  37.64     1:20.68 (43.04)     2:07.60 (46.92)     2:44.28 (36.68)
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 UNSMC-MR             2:40.61    2:44.42        
                  38.93     1:19.34 (40.41)     2:09.14 (49.80)     2:44.42 (35.28)
 10 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:42.57    2:45.67        
                  34.01     1:17.06 (43.05)     2:11.34 (54.28)     2:45.67 (34.33)
 11 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             2:59.43    2:48.16        
                  35.99     1:20.91 (44.92)     2:11.01 (50.10)     2:48.16 (37.15)
 12 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.77    2:51.44        
                  38.46     1:22.09 (43.63)     2:12.49 (50.40)     2:51.44 (38.95)
 13 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     3:02.66    2:51.56        
                  41.43     1:24.74 (43.31)     2:15.60 (50.86)     2:51.56 (35.96)
 14 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     3:03.45    2:51.92        
                  42.26     1:24.67 (42.41)     2:15.47 (50.80)     2:51.92 (36.45)
 15 Heslin, Connor            12 HAA-MR               2:59.26    2:52.14        
                  36.44     1:17.97 (41.53)     2:16.29 (58.32)     2:52.14 (35.85)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              3:03.40    2:53.15        
                  38.16     1:21.70 (43.54)     2:14.95 (53.25)     2:53.15 (38.20)
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.30    2:53.47        
                  40.65     1:24.73 (44.08)     2:14.87 (50.14)     2:53.47 (38.60)
 18 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:57.99    2:53.52        
                  36.49     1:20.18 (43.69)     2:14.34 (54.16)     2:53.52 (39.18)
 19 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     3:16.66    2:57.64        
                  40.22     1:23.64 (43.42)     2:19.52 (55.88)     2:57.64 (38.12)
 20 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.52    2:57.78        
                  39.84     1:21.98 (42.14)     2:18.72 (56.74)     2:57.78 (39.06)
 21 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              3:07.98    2:58.34        
                  39.44     1:22.58 (43.14)     2:18.90 (56.32)     2:58.34 (39.44)
 22 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             3:06.42    2:58.96        
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)     2:18.53 (57.46)     2:58.96 (40.43)
 23 Yae, James M              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.78    3:00.30        
                  42.01     1:26.85 (44.84)     2:20.71 (53.86)     3:00.30 (39.59)
 24 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:58.45    3:01.64        
                  44.09     1:27.54 (43.45)     2:20.85 (53.31)     3:01.64 (40.79)
 25 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.24    3:03.92        
                  44.18     1:31.64 (47.46)     2:24.34 (52.70)     3:03.92 (39.58)
 26 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     3:18.66    3:06.19        
                  40.38     1:29.02 (48.64)     2:25.56 (56.54)     3:06.19 (40.63)
 27 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.57    3:08.11        
                  42.85     1:25.58 (42.73)     2:25.38 (59.80)     3:08.11 (42.73)
 28 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              3:40.99    3:13.46        
                  45.06     1:31.96 (46.90)     2:30.14 (58.18)     3:13.46 (43.32)
 29 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66    3:14.99        
                  43.11     1:32.39 (49.28)   2:32.59 (1:00.20)     3:14.99 (42.40)
 30 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              3:42.99    3:15.89        
                  45.23     1:35.00 (49.77)     2:28.98 (53.98)     3:15.89 (46.91)
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:34.06    3:26.55        
                  52.99     1:42.53 (49.54)   2:42.62 (1:00.09)     3:26.55 (43.93)
 32 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:41.48        
                  57.15     1:51.12 (53.97)   2:56.55 (1:05.43)     3:41.48 (44.93)
 33 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              3:58.99    3:51.77        
                  59.44     1:55.96 (56.52)   2:55.98 (1:00.02)     3:51.77 (55.79)
 -- Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.27     1:26.99 (44.72)     2:18.92 (51.93)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.16     1:29.02 (46.86)   2:31.37 (1:02.35)          DQ (41.22)
 -- Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:25.66         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:07.15   2:09.72 (1:02.57)   3:14.33 (1:04.61)          DQ (59.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             23.94      24.09        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 25.12      24.87        
  3 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                24.95      24.99        
  4 Overacker, Thomas T       13 SPAR-MR                25.31      25.20        
  5 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 25.07      25.50        
  6 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR             26.07      25.56        
  7 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                24.94      25.66        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       26.05      25.97        
  9 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.68      26.15        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR                26.18      26.25        
 11 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       24.10      26.47        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      26.61        
 13 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       24.11      26.66        
 14 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.12        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR                 26.41      27.20        
 16 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.52      27.65        
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.05      27.74        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                26.77      27.81        
 19 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR       27.17      27.97        
 20 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.24      28.20        
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR       28.16      28.33        
 22 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      28.38        
 23 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR                34.32      28.65        
 24 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR             27.94      28.68        
 24 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR                30.38      28.68        
 26 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                28.14      29.07        
 27 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR                 30.88      29.43        
 28 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.90      29.61        
 29 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR       30.71      29.84        
 30 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      30.02        
 31 Mcmenamy, Aidan           13 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.12        
 32 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR             31.17      31.43        
 33 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR                32.98      32.17        
 34 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                37.11      36.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 54.09      52.73        
                  25.43       52.73 (27.30)                                        
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       55.24      52.95        
                  26.17       52.95 (26.78)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 52.99      53.17        
                  25.91       53.17 (27.26)                                        
  4 Cho, William              14 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.34      53.68        
                  26.19       53.68 (27.49)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                53.58      54.35        
                  25.84       54.35 (28.51)                                        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR                55.51      54.65        
                  26.68       54.65 (27.97)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 56.53      54.84        
                  26.00       54.84 (28.84)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                54.27      55.14        
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR                 56.40      55.90        
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)                                        
 10 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      56.34        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       56.35      56.36        
                  27.48       56.36 (28.88)                                        
 12 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       56.09      56.39        
                  26.87       56.39 (29.52)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       57.13      56.85        
                  27.69       56.85 (29.16)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.41      57.03        
                  28.07       57.03 (28.96)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                57.89      57.39        
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
 16 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR               58.60      57.43        
                  27.71       57.43 (29.72)                                        
 16 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                  59.81      57.43        
                  27.28       57.43 (30.15)                                        
 18 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR       59.99      57.45        
                  28.00       57.45 (29.45)                                        
 19 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       56.91      57.50        
                  27.26       57.50 (30.24)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR                 58.19      57.94        
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 21 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       57.31      59.08        
                  27.80       59.08 (31.28)                                        
 22 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:00.46      59.09        
                  28.63       59.09 (30.46)                                        
 23 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.13      59.30        
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)                                        
 24 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.66      59.33        
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)                                        
 25 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.95      59.41        
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.13      59.69        
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 27 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:03.98    1:00.20        
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)                                        
 28 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.22    1:00.47        
                  29.05     1:00.47 (31.42)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:03.62    1:01.11        
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)                                        
 30 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:01.48        
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)                                        
 31 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.35    1:01.59        
                  29.27     1:01.59 (32.32)                                        
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:08.41    1:01.65        
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)                                        
 33 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.28    1:01.78        
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)                                        
 34 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.14    1:01.82        
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)                                        
 35 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:04.46    1:03.21        
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
 36 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:04.49    1:04.17        
                  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)                                        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.63    1:04.45        
                  31.90     1:04.45 (32.55)                                        
 38 Topolski, Tim J           14 JG-NJ                1:02.31    1:04.79        
                  30.91     1:04.79 (33.88)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.81    1:05.27        
                  31.80     1:05.27 (33.47)                                        
 40 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                1:12.74    1:05.60        
                  31.04     1:05.60 (34.56)                                        
 41 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:05.75        
                  31.88     1:05.75 (33.87)                                        
 42 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:05.78        
                  31.32     1:05.78 (34.46)                                        
 43 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.14    1:05.94        
                  32.11     1:05.94 (33.83)                                        
 44 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:06.03        
                  31.29     1:06.03 (34.74)                                        
 45 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.40    1:07.42        
                  33.02     1:07.42 (34.40)                                        
 46 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:07.47        
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)                                        
 47 Mcmenamy, Aidan           13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.06        
                  32.34     1:08.06 (35.72)                                        
 48 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:03.52    1:08.49        
                  31.47     1:08.49 (37.02)                                        
 49 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:12.46    1:11.37        
                  33.46     1:11.37 (37.91)                                        
 50 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:11.16    1:11.43        
                  33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)                                        
 51 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              1:12.28    1:14.05        
                  35.38     1:14.05 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                1:57.38    1:54.26        
                  26.16       54.82 (28.66)     1:24.73 (29.91)     1:54.26 (29.53)
  2 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:59.20    1:54.90        
                  26.56       55.55 (28.99)     1:25.61 (30.06)     1:54.90 (29.29)
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:01.01    1:57.16        
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:27.44 (30.54)     1:57.16 (29.72)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:59.60    1:59.57        
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)     1:28.20 (31.65)     1:59.57 (31.37)
  5 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:02.73    1:59.59        
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)     1:28.49 (31.11)     1:59.59 (31.10)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:01.42    2:00.12        
                  27.56       57.60 (30.04)     1:29.57 (31.97)     2:00.12 (30.55)
  7 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:02.41    2:00.24        
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:28.95 (31.47)     2:00.24 (31.29)
  8 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.11    2:02.80        
                  27.38       58.26 (30.88)     1:30.33 (32.07)     2:02.80 (32.47)
  9 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:57.40    2:03.28        
                  26.71       56.85 (30.14)     1:30.37 (33.52)     2:03.28 (32.91)
 10 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:08.16    2:04.13        
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)     1:32.92 (32.33)     2:04.13 (31.21)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:03.62    2:04.22        
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)     1:31.93 (32.44)     2:04.22 (32.29)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:04.67    2:04.66        
                  28.53       59.97 (31.44)     1:32.69 (32.72)     2:04.66 (31.97)
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:06.10    2:04.70        
                  28.33       59.66 (31.33)     1:32.58 (32.92)     2:04.70 (32.12)
 14 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:10.53    2:05.45        
                  28.46       59.54 (31.08)     1:32.51 (32.97)     2:05.45 (32.94)
 15 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.62    2:06.48        
                  29.03     1:00.82 (31.79)     1:33.92 (33.10)     2:06.48 (32.56)
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.09    2:06.59        
                  29.50     1:01.11 (31.61)     1:33.93 (32.82)     2:06.59 (32.66)
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.03    2:07.13        
                  28.94     1:01.25 (32.31)     1:35.36 (34.11)     2:07.13 (31.77)
 18 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               2:07.00    2:07.38        
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)     1:35.05 (33.30)     2:07.38 (32.33)
 19 Overacker, Thomas T       13 SPAR-MR              2:18.65    2:07.75        
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)     1:34.50 (33.63)     2:07.75 (33.25)
 20 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:06.28    2:09.05        
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)     1:35.50 (33.23)     2:09.05 (33.55)
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.00    2:11.56        
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)     1:38.19 (34.67)     2:11.56 (33.37)
 22 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:22.19    2:11.78        
                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)     1:39.47 (34.63)     2:11.78 (32.31)
 23 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:11.04    2:12.52        
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)     1:38.37 (34.44)     2:12.52 (34.15)
 24 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.14    2:12.72        
                  29.85     1:03.17 (33.32)     1:38.53 (35.36)     2:12.72 (34.19)
 25 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:15.84    2:12.88        
                  30.24     1:04.09 (33.85)     1:39.10 (35.01)     2:12.88 (33.78)
 26 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    2:13.20        
                  29.25     1:01.91 (32.66)     1:37.20 (35.29)     2:13.20 (36.00)
 27 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.18    2:16.03        
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)     1:40.98 (36.36)     2:16.03 (35.05)
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:14.41    2:16.75        
                  31.16     1:05.81 (34.65)     1:41.65 (35.84)     2:16.75 (35.10)
 29 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:17.03        
                  30.80     1:05.70 (34.90)     1:42.34 (36.64)     2:17.03 (34.69)
 30 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.15    2:17.13        
                  31.18     1:06.16 (34.98)     1:42.59 (36.43)     2:17.13 (34.54)
 31 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:22.03    2:18.21        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:42.17 (35.89)     2:18.21 (36.04)
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:19.94    2:19.04        
                  30.86     1:06.05 (35.19)     1:42.50 (36.45)     2:19.04 (36.54)
 33 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               2:30.65    2:19.66        
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)     1:43.26 (36.47)     2:19.66 (36.40)
 34 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.73    2:20.39        
                  32.48     1:07.89 (35.41)     1:44.81 (36.92)     2:20.39 (35.58)
 35 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.75    2:20.91        
                  33.32     1:08.77 (35.45)     1:45.21 (36.44)     2:20.91 (35.70)
 36 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.65    2:21.88        
                  31.10     1:06.73 (35.63)     1:44.20 (37.47)     2:21.88 (37.68)
 37 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.46    2:21.92        
                  32.47     1:07.95 (35.48)     1:45.21 (37.26)     2:21.92 (36.71)
 38 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.65    2:23.77        
                  32.66     1:08.81 (36.15)     1:46.69 (37.88)     2:23.77 (37.08)
 39 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.14    2:25.56        
                  31.96     1:08.62 (36.66)     1:49.43 (40.81)     2:25.56 (36.13)
 40 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.14    2:25.76        
                  32.29     1:09.34 (37.05)     1:47.97 (38.63)     2:25.76 (37.79)
 41 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:31.52        
                  33.03     1:12.13 (39.10)     1:54.19 (42.06)     2:31.52 (37.33)
 42 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              2:35.96    2:33.56        
                  34.78     1:13.78 (39.00)     1:54.06 (40.28)     2:33.56 (39.50)
 43 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:34.52        
                  34.30     1:14.08 (39.78)     1:55.57 (41.49)     2:34.52 (38.95)
 44 Mcmenamy, Aidan           13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:38.48        
                  34.49     1:15.02 (40.53)     1:56.82 (41.80)     2:38.48 (41.66)
 45 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               2:41.13    2:42.54        
                  36.16     1:18.67 (42.51)     2:02.17 (43.50)     2:42.54 (40.37)
 46 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:32.99    2:49.59        
                  36.72     1:19.33 (42.61)     2:04.85 (45.52)     2:49.59 (44.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                1:00.58      58.24        
                  28.77       58.24 (29.47)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:00.37      58.82        
                  29.28       58.82 (29.54)                                        
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:00.66        
                  29.61     1:00.66 (31.05)                                        
  4 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:00.86    1:01.17        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       59.93    1:01.30        
                  29.56     1:01.30 (31.74)                                        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:01.92        
                  30.34     1:01.92 (31.58)                                        
  7 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.07        
                  31.25     1:02.07 (30.82)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.64    1:03.82        
                  30.41     1:03.82 (33.41)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:04.18        
                  32.09     1:04.18 (32.09)                                        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.77    1:04.18        
                  32.02     1:04.18 (32.16)                                        
 11 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.25    1:04.30        
                  31.25     1:04.30 (33.05)                                        
 12 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.76    1:04.68        
                  31.68     1:04.68 (33.00)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     1:05.43    1:05.77        
                  32.08     1:05.77 (33.69)                                        
 14 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:06.68    1:08.58        
                  33.46     1:08.58 (35.12)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.33    1:08.60        
                  33.77     1:08.60 (34.83)                                        
 16 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             1:10.84    1:09.13        
                  34.41     1:09.13 (34.72)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.42        
                  34.03     1:09.42 (35.39)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:10.24        
                  34.23     1:10.24 (36.01)                                        
 19 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              1:13.19    1:10.80        
                  34.35     1:10.80 (36.45)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:11.25    1:11.10        
                  34.83     1:11.10 (36.27)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.73    1:11.13        
                  35.15     1:11.13 (35.98)                                        
 22 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:09.34    1:11.18        
                  34.88     1:11.18 (36.30)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.43    1:11.54        
                  34.95     1:11.54 (36.59)                                        
 24 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:13.39    1:11.78        
                  34.61     1:11.78 (37.17)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:11.79        
                  35.53     1:11.79 (36.26)                                        
 26 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:11.95        
                  35.27     1:11.95 (36.68)                                        
 27 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:11.61    1:12.78        
                  35.88     1:12.78 (36.90)                                        
 28 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.96    1:14.38        
                  35.98     1:14.38 (38.40)                                        
 29 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.14    1:17.51        
                  37.70     1:17.51 (39.81)                                        
 30 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.57    1:17.82        
                  37.74     1:17.82 (40.08)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.28    1:19.74        
                  38.86     1:19.74 (40.88)                                        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:20.11        
                  39.40     1:20.11 (40.71)                                        
 33 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.35    1:20.88        
                  39.47     1:20.88 (41.41)                                        
 34 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:22.43        
                  38.45     1:22.43 (43.98)                                        
 35 Mcmenamy, Aidan           13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:23.65        
 36 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              1:23.61    1:24.10        
                  41.38     1:24.10 (42.72)                                        
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:21.24    1:24.36        
                1:24.36         1:24.36 ( )                                        
 38 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.14    1:26.06        
                1:26.06         1:26.06 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                2:08.51    2:06.51        
                  30.21     1:02.23 (32.02)     1:34.47 (32.24)     2:06.51 (32.04)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:09.04        
                  30.02     1:02.23 (32.21)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:09.04 (33.36)
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:17.58    2:14.76        
                  32.19     1:06.64 (34.45)     1:41.72 (35.08)     2:14.76 (33.04)
  4 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:15.17        
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)     1:39.93 (35.17)     2:15.17 (35.24)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:14.96    2:15.72        
                  32.27     1:06.24 (33.97)     1:41.49 (35.25)     2:15.72 (34.23)
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.69    2:21.03        
                  33.53     1:09.58 (36.05)     1:46.19 (36.61)     2:21.03 (34.84)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:20.98    2:21.96        
                  33.09     1:08.90 (35.81)     1:45.30 (36.40)     2:21.96 (36.66)
  8 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:26.11        
                  35.56     1:12.82 (37.26)     1:49.92 (37.10)     2:26.11 (36.19)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:29.28    2:26.35        
                  34.43     1:11.44 (37.01)     1:49.50 (38.06)     2:26.35 (36.85)
 10 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:26.62    2:27.20        
                  35.12     1:12.68 (37.56)     1:50.76 (38.08)     2:27.20 (36.44)
 11 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:28.50        
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)     1:50.54 (38.91)     2:28.50 (37.96)
 12 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.77        
                  34.88     1:13.04 (38.16)     1:51.66 (38.62)     2:28.77 (37.11)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:44.71    2:30.70        
                  35.65     1:13.42 (37.77)     1:52.24 (38.82)     2:30.70 (38.46)
 14 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:27.38    2:30.76        
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)     1:52.79 (39.45)     2:30.76 (37.97)
 15 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:33.33    2:31.68        
                  36.88     1:15.91 (39.03)     1:55.93 (40.02)     2:31.68 (35.75)
 16 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                2:39.20    2:31.77        
                                1:15.81 ( )     1:56.15 (40.34)     2:31.77 (35.62)
 17 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               2:43.77    2:35.70        
                  35.86     1:15.43 (39.57)     1:56.30 (40.87)     2:35.70 (39.40)
 18 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                2:35.39    2:35.74        
                  37.30   2:35.74 (1:58.44)                                        
 19 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:47.40    2:36.64        
                  37.45     1:17.35 (39.90)     1:58.58 (41.23)     2:36.64 (38.06)
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:41.25        
                  39.59     1:21.03 (41.44)   2:41.25 (1:20.22)                    
 21 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.38    2:41.62        
                  37.81     1:18.73 (40.92)     2:00.56 (41.83)     2:41.62 (41.06)
 22 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                2:48.24    2:42.97        
                  39.91     1:21.31 (41.40)     2:02.47 (41.16)     2:42.97 (40.50)
 23 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:52.39    2:46.27        
                  38.55     1:21.32 (42.77)     2:04.99 (43.67)     2:46.27 (41.28)
 24 Topolski, Tim J           14 JG-NJ                2:54.18    2:47.08        
                  37.27     1:19.19 (41.92)     2:03.85 (44.66)     2:47.08 (43.23)
 25 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:50.43        
                  40.24     1:23.43 (43.19)     2:07.40 (43.97)     2:50.43 (43.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.01    1:05.98        
                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:07.97        
                  32.32     1:07.97 (35.65)                                        
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:17.40    1:09.08        
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:08.92    1:10.48        
                  33.43     1:10.48 (37.05)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.78    1:10.77        
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:10.91        
                  33.15     1:10.91 (37.76)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:12.38    1:11.03        
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:10.50    1:11.06        
                  33.97     1:11.06 (37.09)                                        
  9 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:14.23        
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)                                        
 10 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:14.39        
                  35.11     1:14.39 (39.28)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:14.60        
                  35.34     1:14.60 (39.26)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.74    1:16.37        
                  35.17     1:16.37 (41.20)                                        
 13 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.28    1:16.47        
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)                                        
 14 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.90        
                  36.51     1:16.90 (40.39)                                        
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:16.85    1:17.03        
                  36.87     1:17.03 (40.16)                                        
 16 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:17.59        
                  36.59     1:17.59 (41.00)                                        
 17 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:17.64        
                  36.93     1:17.64 (40.71)                                        
 18 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:18.53        
                  36.52     1:18.53 (42.01)                                        
 19 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:20.18        
                  38.37     1:20.18 (41.81)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:24.99    1:20.65        
                  38.64     1:20.65 (42.01)                                        
 21 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.34    1:20.68        
                  37.38     1:20.68 (43.30)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.04    1:21.88        
                  38.63     1:21.88 (43.25)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:24.02    1:22.27        
                  38.83     1:22.27 (43.44)                                        
 24 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.14    1:22.30        
                  38.90     1:22.30 (43.40)                                        
 25 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:31.63    1:22.41        
                  39.52     1:22.41 (42.89)                                        
 26 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.74    1:22.46        
                  38.66     1:22.46 (43.80)                                        
 27 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.85    1:22.74        
                  39.88     1:22.74 (42.86)                                        
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.28    1:26.67        
                  42.50     1:26.67 (44.17)                                        
 29 Mcmenamy, Aidan           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.30        
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)                                        
 30 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:27.70    1:27.76        
                  41.74     1:27.76 (46.02)                                        
 31 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:34.11    1:28.56        
                  42.36     1:28.56 (46.20)                                        
 32 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.67    1:30.70        
                  43.71     1:30.70 (46.99)                                        
 33 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:30.80        
                  42.79     1:30.80 (48.01)                                        
 34 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:30.91        
                  41.48     1:30.91 (49.43)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.12    1:32.99        
                  44.40     1:32.99 (48.59)                                        
 36 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              1:36.13    1:40.30        
                  48.18     1:40.30 (52.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:30.43    2:29.90        
                  34.10     1:12.43 (38.33)     1:51.75 (39.32)     2:29.90 (38.15)
  2 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.45    2:32.08        
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)     1:52.73 (38.93)     2:32.08 (39.35)
  3 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:31.62    2:33.93        
                  35.30     1:13.53 (38.23)     1:54.08 (40.55)     2:33.93 (39.85)
  4 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               2:45.01    2:35.23        
                  35.46     1:14.76 (39.30)     1:54.74 (39.98)     2:35.23 (40.49)
  5 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:42.01    2:36.90        
                  35.11     1:14.59 (39.48)     1:55.44 (40.85)     2:36.90 (41.46)
  6 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.25    2:38.93        
                  34.89     1:14.99 (40.10)     1:56.77 (41.78)     2:38.93 (42.16)
  7 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.50    2:40.08        
                  35.66     1:16.56 (40.90)     1:58.83 (42.27)     2:40.08 (41.25)
  8 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:36.54    2:40.15        
                  34.65     1:14.69 (40.04)     1:56.84 (42.15)     2:40.15 (43.31)
  9 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.75    2:42.20        
                  36.00     1:17.52 (41.52)     1:58.96 (41.44)     2:42.20 (43.24)
 10 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.51    2:43.25        
                  36.77     1:18.02 (41.25)     2:01.25 (43.23)     2:43.25 (42.00)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.49    2:48.79        
                  37.00     1:19.82 (42.82)     2:04.71 (44.89)     2:48.79 (44.08)
 12 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             3:15.99    2:50.21        
                  40.72     1:24.46 (43.74)     2:08.20 (43.74)     2:50.21 (42.01)
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:57.00    2:53.25        
                  39.92     1:25.32 (45.40)     2:11.72 (46.40)     2:53.25 (41.53)
 14 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              3:00.65    2:53.26        
                  37.96     1:21.92 (43.96)     2:08.51 (46.59)     2:53.26 (44.75)
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:59.10    3:01.30        
                  40.17     1:26.55 (46.38)     2:13.89 (47.34)     3:01.30 (47.41)
 16 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:20.39    3:04.74        
                  41.45     1:29.06 (47.61)     2:17.00 (47.94)     3:04.74 (47.74)
 17 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR           3:12.30    3:13.03        
                  43.40     1:31.82 (48.42)     2:22.61 (50.79)     3:13.03 (50.42)
 18 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:21.26    3:21.25        
                  45.93     1:38.42 (52.49)     2:31.02 (52.60)     3:21.25 (50.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                  56.21      56.03        
                  26.74       56.03 (29.29)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 58.05      56.88        
                  26.67       56.88 (30.21)                                        
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       59.61      58.45        
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:00.41      59.02        
                  27.53       59.02 (31.49)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:01.92    1:00.01        
                  28.54     1:00.01 (31.47)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:02.09        
                  28.20     1:02.09 (33.89)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:02.19        
                  29.13     1:02.19 (33.06)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               1:05.38    1:04.11        
                  29.98     1:04.11 (34.13)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:04.12        
                  30.56     1:04.12 (33.56)                                        
 10 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             1:18.00    1:04.26        
                  30.04     1:04.26 (34.22)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:04.50        
                  30.71     1:04.50 (33.79)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.82    1:04.78        
                  29.94     1:04.78 (34.84)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               1:07.89    1:05.70        
                  30.29     1:05.70 (35.41)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:08.10    1:06.94        
                  31.82     1:06.94 (35.12)                                        
 15 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.24    1:07.35        
                  30.63     1:07.35 (36.72)                                        
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.54    1:07.59        
                  30.97     1:07.59 (36.62)                                        
 17 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:10.21        
                  33.22     1:10.21 (36.99)                                        
 18 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.90    1:10.40        
                  32.63     1:10.40 (37.77)                                        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.37    1:10.63        
                  32.69     1:10.63 (37.94)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:22.18    1:14.50        
                  34.33     1:14.50 (40.17)                                        
 21 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.11    1:15.27        
                  35.02     1:15.27 (40.25)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:16.10    1:15.44        
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.29    1:16.61        
                  36.68     1:16.61 (39.93)                                        
 24 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:18.66        
                  36.02     1:18.66 (42.64)                                        
 25 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.95    1:21.54        
                  37.60     1:21.54 (43.94)                                        
 26 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:24.22    1:22.29        
                  37.77     1:22.29 (44.52)                                        
 27 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.21    1:24.09        
                  38.91     1:24.09 (45.18)                                        
 28 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.81        
                  43.51   1:43.81 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                2:05.98    2:09.20        
                  29.47     1:02.12 (32.65)     1:35.40 (33.28)     2:09.20 (33.80)
  2 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:21.87    2:22.33        
                  31.70     1:07.62 (35.92)     1:45.00 (37.38)     2:22.33 (37.33)
  3 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:36.74    2:36.12        
                  33.68     1:12.72 (39.04)     1:54.82 (42.10)     2:36.12 (41.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                2:08.95    2:06.89        
                  27.40       59.47 (32.07)     1:39.10 (39.63)     2:06.89 (27.79)
  2 Cho, William              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.61    2:07.87        
                  27.51     1:00.11 (32.60)     1:38.18 (38.07)     2:07.87 (29.69)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:11.90    2:07.97        
                  27.46     1:00.10 (32.64)     1:38.59 (38.49)     2:07.97 (29.38)
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:13.78    2:13.22        
                  28.51     1:03.13 (34.62)     1:42.50 (39.37)     2:13.22 (30.72)
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:15.08    2:15.82        
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:44.01 (40.01)     2:15.82 (31.81)
  6 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               2:21.70    2:16.66        
                  28.03     1:03.93 (35.90)     1:43.48 (39.55)     2:16.66 (33.18)
  7 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:16.71        
                  28.65     1:02.34 (33.69)     1:46.06 (43.72)     2:16.71 (30.65)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:17.03        
                  28.53     1:04.95 (36.42)     1:47.23 (42.28)     2:17.03 (29.80)
  9 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.58    2:19.22        
                  29.66     1:06.56 (36.90)     1:47.15 (40.59)     2:19.22 (32.07)
 10 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:22.75    2:19.59        
                  30.00     1:08.56 (38.56)     1:47.89 (39.33)     2:19.59 (31.70)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.68    2:20.23        
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)     1:50.08 (44.12)     2:20.23 (30.15)
 12 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51    2:20.96        
                  27.15     1:02.49 (35.34)     1:46.83 (44.34)     2:20.96 (34.13)
 13 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:23.66    2:21.01        
                  30.20     1:07.32 (37.12)     1:48.27 (40.95)     2:21.01 (32.74)
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        13 HAA-MR               2:24.06    2:21.45        
                  30.78     1:07.13 (36.35)     1:48.50 (41.37)     2:21.45 (32.95)
 15 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.81    2:21.79        
                  29.98     1:05.75 (35.77)     1:48.32 (42.57)     2:21.79 (33.47)
 16 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.42    2:21.90        
                  30.36     1:08.43 (38.07)     1:51.14 (42.71)     2:21.90 (30.76)
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:29.29    2:23.10        
                  30.79     1:07.50 (36.71)     1:52.20 (44.70)     2:23.10 (30.90)
 18 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.20    2:23.32        
                  29.64     1:04.21 (34.57)     1:50.13 (45.92)     2:23.32 (33.19)
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.49    2:23.73        
                  31.84     1:08.82 (36.98)     1:51.61 (42.79)     2:23.73 (32.12)
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.46    2:24.13        
                  31.64     1:07.85 (36.21)     1:52.32 (44.47)     2:24.13 (31.81)
 21 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:25.74    2:24.71        
                  29.84     1:09.49 (39.65)     1:51.98 (42.49)     2:24.71 (32.73)
 22 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:27.62    2:26.59        
                  32.34     1:08.81 (36.47)     1:53.82 (45.01)     2:26.59 (32.77)
 23 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.46    2:27.91        
                  34.98     1:14.65 (39.67)     1:55.50 (40.85)     2:27.91 (32.41)
 24 Kim, James A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.58    2:30.44        
                  31.14     1:07.58 (36.44)     1:53.10 (45.52)     2:30.44 (37.34)
 25 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                2:29.67    2:31.68        
                  32.74     1:14.27 (41.53)     1:56.87 (42.60)     2:31.68 (34.81)
 26 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:31.01    2:32.33        
                  33.20     1:11.43 (38.23)     1:56.89 (45.46)     2:32.33 (35.44)
 27 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                2:31.40    2:33.06        
                  30.42     1:09.64 (39.22)     1:57.96 (48.32)     2:33.06 (35.10)
 28 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.35    2:33.60        
                  33.01     1:14.25 (41.24)     2:01.05 (46.80)     2:33.60 (32.55)
 29 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:26.69    2:33.62        
                  35.50     1:13.97 (38.47)     1:59.54 (45.57)     2:33.62 (34.08)
 30 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:47.42    2:33.68        
                  35.78     1:14.14 (38.36)     1:59.82 (45.68)     2:33.68 (33.86)
 31 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                2:41.44    2:35.67        
                  33.21     1:12.80 (39.59)     1:59.33 (46.53)     2:35.67 (36.34)
 32 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:37.23    2:36.80        
                  31.55     1:14.04 (42.49)     1:58.30 (44.26)     2:36.80 (38.50)
 33 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              2:40.81    2:37.01        
                  33.90     1:12.12 (38.22)     1:56.80 (44.68)     2:37.01 (40.21)
 34 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               2:44.73    2:38.00        
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)     2:00.99 (46.37)     2:38.00 (37.01)
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:39.20    2:38.11        
                  35.62     1:14.50 (38.88)     2:01.58 (47.08)     2:38.11 (36.53)
 36 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:37.76    2:41.33        
                  36.64     1:14.90 (38.26)     2:04.42 (49.52)     2:41.33 (36.91)
 37 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.88    2:45.38        
                  38.59     1:20.97 (42.38)     2:09.62 (48.65)     2:45.38 (35.76)
 38 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.77    2:46.10        
                  34.12     1:17.71 (43.59)     2:10.10 (52.39)     2:46.10 (36.00)
 39 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:57.81    2:47.78        
                  39.02     1:17.90 (38.88)     2:13.59 (55.69)     2:47.78 (34.19)
 40 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:48.53        
                  37.57     1:20.99 (43.42)     2:10.59 (49.60)     2:48.53 (37.94)
 41 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.14    2:48.59        
                  33.69     1:21.69 (48.00)     2:11.51 (49.82)     2:48.59 (37.08)
 42 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:50.31    2:49.07        
                  36.90     1:20.31 (43.41)     2:06.38 (46.07)     2:49.07 (42.69)
 43 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                3:06.67    2:51.05        
                  36.24     1:18.39 (42.15)     2:10.23 (51.84)     2:51.05 (40.82)
 44 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                2:52.59    2:52.43        
                  39.88     1:23.06 (43.18)     2:16.16 (53.10)     2:52.43 (36.27)
 45 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              3:05.62    2:55.25        
                  42.55     1:26.08 (43.53)     2:17.18 (51.10)     2:55.25 (38.07)
 -- Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  36.88     1:18.38 (41.50)     2:04.41 (46.03)          DQ (41.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 22.01      23.26        
  2 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.66      23.56        
  3 Johnson, Brinsley         19 Middies-MR             23.00      23.60        
  4 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                  22.84      23.63        
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.30      23.71        
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.01      24.06        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                24.33      24.15        
  8 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR               24.09      24.52        
  9 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                24.50      24.57        
 10 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      24.66        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                24.59      24.80        
 12 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.35      24.87        
 13 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR             24.83      24.94        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR                 25.86      24.98        
 15 Savattieri, Joseph R      16 UNNYS-MR                  NT      25.11        
 16 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.19      25.17        
 17 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR                24.87      25.42        
 18 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                24.64      25.44        
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.19      25.48        
 20 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.89      25.62        
 21 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR                27.96      25.83        
 22 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.04      26.26        
 23 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR                26.10      26.36        
 24 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR                27.52      26.55        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR                28.04      26.95        
 26 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.10      27.15        
 27 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR                26.78      27.21        
 28 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR       27.56      27.26        
 29 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       27.39      27.57        
 30 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.68      28.16        
 31 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR             29.63      29.62        
 32 McTeigue, Reese A         16 Middies-MR             35.22      31.13        
 33 Walsh, Alex               15 SPAR-MR                41.78      32.24        
 34 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR      36.14      37.36        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR                 51.40      48.88        
                  23.42       48.88 (25.46)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.81      51.24        
                  24.59       51.24 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.07      52.06        
                  25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.93      52.15        
                  25.37       52.15 (26.78)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                52.12      52.20        
                  24.81       52.20 (27.39)                                        
  6 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                  50.91      52.35        
                  24.75       52.35 (27.60)                                        
  7 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       50.38      52.82        
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                51.29      53.11        
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)                                        
  9 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                55.09      53.50        
                  26.01       53.50 (27.49)                                        
 10 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       48.88      53.71        
                  25.50       53.71 (28.21)                                        
 11 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.82      53.96        
                  25.81       53.96 (28.15)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.53      54.21        
                  26.44       54.21 (27.77)                                        
 13 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.48      54.22        
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.86      54.63        
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)                                        
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR                54.22      54.88        
                  26.17       54.88 (28.71)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR                56.11      55.11        
                  26.21       55.11 (28.90)                                        
 17 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR                54.85      55.25        
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)                                        
 18 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.14      56.32        
                  27.34       56.32 (28.98)                                        
 19 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.96      56.42        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
 20 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR                57.56      57.73        
                  28.93       57.73 (28.80)                                        
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:02.68      57.80        
                  28.65       57.80 (29.15)                                        
 22 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR       53.24      58.13        
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)                                        
 23 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR                59.37      58.32        
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)                                        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.34      58.47        
                  28.73       58.47 (29.74)                                        
 25 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       59.38      58.68        
                  28.34       58.68 (30.34)                                        
 26 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR                59.97      59.27        
                  28.59       59.27 (30.68)                                        
 27 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.66      59.42        
                  28.72       59.42 (30.70)                                        
 28 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR       55.34      59.67        
                  28.52       59.67 (31.15)                                        
 29 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:08.97    1:00.40        
                  29.32     1:00.40 (31.08)                                        
 30 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.16    1:00.75        
                  28.86     1:00.75 (31.89)                                        
 31 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.68    1:02.60        
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)                                        
 32 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.29    1:21.37        
                  37.60     1:21.37 (43.77)                                        
 -- Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR       53.21         DQ        
      False start
                  27.48          DQ (30.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:50.29    1:51.40        
                  25.35       53.55 (28.20)     1:22.88 (29.33)     1:51.40 (28.52)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:51.85        
                  25.90       53.82 (27.92)     1:22.76 (28.94)     1:51.85 (29.09)
  3 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               1:56.72    1:52.14        
                  24.42       51.83 (27.41)     1:20.92 (29.09)     1:52.14 (31.22)
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.50    1:52.67        
                  25.37       54.09 (28.72)     1:24.42 (30.33)     1:52.67 (28.25)
  5 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:54.43    1:52.72        
                  26.00       54.14 (28.14)     1:23.46 (29.32)     1:52.72 (29.26)
  6 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.28    1:55.83        
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)     1:25.86 (30.22)     1:55.83 (29.97)
  7 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:55.37    1:56.41        
                  26.62       56.29 (29.67)     1:26.48 (30.19)     1:56.41 (29.93)
  8 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:54.80    1:56.86        
                  25.92       55.50 (29.58)     1:26.59 (31.09)     1:56.86 (30.27)
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.27    1:57.06        
                  26.02       55.30 (29.28)     1:26.82 (31.52)     1:57.06 (30.24)
 10 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.34    1:57.11        
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)     1:26.15 (30.06)     1:57.11 (30.96)
 11 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.03    1:57.65        
                  26.61       55.65 (29.04)     1:26.03 (30.38)     1:57.65 (31.62)
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR               2:01.03    1:58.75        
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)     1:27.11 (30.80)     1:58.75 (31.64)
 13 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    1:58.89        
                  27.49       57.29 (29.80)     1:28.23 (30.94)     1:58.89 (30.66)
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:08.89    1:59.49        
                  27.44       57.36 (29.92)     1:28.49 (31.13)     1:59.49 (31.00)
 15 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR           1:57.68    1:59.90        
                  26.63       56.67 (30.04)     1:28.50 (31.83)     1:59.90 (31.40)
 16 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.26    2:00.76        
                  27.34       57.90 (30.56)     1:29.10 (31.20)     2:00.76 (31.66)
 17 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.55    2:01.00        
                  26.74       56.45 (29.71)     1:28.08 (31.63)     2:01.00 (32.92)
 18 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:04.57    2:02.21        
                  27.28       58.28 (31.00)     1:30.58 (32.30)     2:02.21 (31.63)
 19 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              2:02.98    2:03.77        
                  27.61       58.57 (30.96)     1:31.47 (32.90)     2:03.77 (32.30)
 20 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                1:54.05    2:04.67        
                  25.78       56.65 (30.87)     1:31.02 (34.37)     2:04.67 (33.65)
 21 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.12    2:06.01        
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)     1:32.38 (33.09)     2:06.01 (33.63)
 22 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:07.87    2:09.38        
                  29.31     1:01.18 (31.87)     1:34.93 (33.75)     2:09.38 (34.45)
 23 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:10.00        
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)     1:36.53 (34.64)     2:10.00 (33.47)
 24 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    2:10.29        
                  29.81     1:02.32 (32.51)     1:37.21 (34.89)     2:10.29 (33.08)
 25 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              2:12.86    2:12.37        
                  31.29     1:04.85 (33.56)     1:39.30 (34.45)     2:12.37 (33.07)
 26 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR              2:17.66    2:12.49        
                  29.32     1:02.86 (33.54)     1:38.55 (35.69)     2:12.49 (33.94)
 27 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:14.10    2:13.44        
                  30.31     1:04.74 (34.43)     1:39.26 (34.52)     2:13.44 (34.18)
 28 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.42    2:14.40        
                  29.69     1:03.71 (34.02)     1:38.94 (35.23)     2:14.40 (35.46)
 29 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.00    2:14.88        
                  29.47     1:03.71 (34.24)     1:40.28 (36.57)     2:14.88 (34.60)
 30 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              2:32.20    2:17.28        
                                1:05.31 ( )   2:17.28 (1:11.97)         2:17.28 ( )
 31 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.44    2:17.72        
                  30.81     1:04.87 (34.06)     1:40.95 (36.08)     2:17.72 (36.77)
 32 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           2:45.97    2:40.24        
                  36.41     1:16.91 (40.50)     1:59.36 (42.45)     2:40.24 (40.88)
 33 McTeigue, Reese A         16 Middies-MR           2:35.42    2:50.41        
                  34.67     1:16.85 (42.18)     2:04.58 (47.73)     2:50.41 (45.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.10      46.59        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR                 54.16      55.40        
                  26.94       55.40 (28.46)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                57.07      58.08        
                  28.31       58.08 (29.77)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR               59.65      59.62        
                  29.37       59.62 (30.25)                                        
  4 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.65      59.93        
                  29.83       59.93 (30.10)                                        
  5 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:00.21    1:00.07        
                  29.53     1:00.07 (30.54)                                        
  6 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.29    1:00.33        
                  29.30     1:00.33 (31.03)                                        
  7 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:00.40    1:00.74        
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76    1:00.99        
                  29.95     1:00.99 (31.04)                                        
  9 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.10    1:02.32        
                  30.30     1:02.32 (32.02)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.88    1:02.38        
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)                                        
 11 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.71    1:02.46        
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)                                        
 12 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:01.63    1:02.51        
                1:02.51         1:02.51 ( )                                        
 13 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.30    1:03.15        
                  31.07     1:03.15 (32.08)                                        
 14 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.36    1:05.92        
                  32.12     1:05.92 (33.80)                                        
 15 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:04.79    1:05.98        
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)                                        
 16 Savattieri, Joseph R      16 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:06.05        
                  31.73     1:06.05 (34.32)                                        
 17 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:07.20        
                  32.58     1:07.20 (34.62)                                        
 18 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:08.72    1:07.62        
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)                                        
 19 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.74    1:07.67        
                  32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:06.88    1:07.86        
                  33.01     1:07.86 (34.85)                                        
 21 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.87    1:08.12        
                  33.62     1:08.12 (34.50)                                        
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.31    1:09.71        
                  33.61     1:09.71 (36.10)                                        
 23 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:11.00        
                  35.72     1:11.00 (35.28)                                        
 24 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     1:14.29    1:11.87        
                  35.40     1:11.87 (36.47)                                        
 25 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.45    1:11.89        
                  34.85     1:11.89 (37.04)                                        
 26 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.78    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 27 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.73    1:15.55        
                  36.53     1:15.55 (39.02)                                        
 28 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:21.66    1:22.98        
                  40.06     1:22.98 (42.92)                                        
 29 Walsh, Alex               15 SPAR-MR              1:36.55    1:28.12        
                  42.52     1:28.12 (45.60)                                        
 30 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.10    1:38.58        
                  46.19     1:38.58 (52.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:55.13    2:03.79        
                  30.15     1:01.43 (31.28)     1:33.16 (31.73)     2:03.79 (30.63)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:05.75        
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:34.18 (33.13)     2:05.75 (31.57)
  3 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               1:59.09    2:06.17        
                  29.51     1:01.67 (32.16)     1:34.45 (32.78)     2:06.17 (31.72)
  4 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR             2:01.80    2:09.46        
                  30.62     1:02.84 (32.22)     1:36.00 (33.16)     2:09.46 (33.46)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:08.96    2:12.69        
                  31.17     1:04.38 (33.21)     1:38.83 (34.45)     2:12.69 (33.86)
  6 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.98    2:13.13        
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)     1:40.05 (34.38)     2:13.13 (33.08)
  7 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:13.01    2:15.98        
                  32.34   1:41.43 (1:09.09)     2:15.98 (34.55)         2:15.98 ( )
  8 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.39    2:16.75        
                  32.29     1:06.55 (34.26)     1:42.01 (35.46)     2:16.75 (34.74)
  9 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.88    2:17.60        
                  31.61     1:06.57 (34.96)     1:42.47 (35.90)     2:17.60 (35.13)
 10 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:18.02    2:17.94        
                  32.46     1:06.69 (34.23)     1:42.14 (35.45)     2:17.94 (35.80)
 11 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.91    2:20.58        
                  33.98     1:09.50 (35.52)     1:45.89 (36.39)     2:20.58 (34.69)
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR               2:23.55    2:20.92        
                  33.57     1:09.09 (35.52)     1:45.91 (36.82)     2:20.92 (35.01)
 13 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.68    2:24.65        
                  34.83     1:11.80 (36.97)     1:49.10 (37.30)     2:24.65 (35.55)
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                2:23.15    2:26.13        
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)     1:48.42 (38.49)     2:26.13 (37.71)
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:19.74    2:26.65        
                  34.86     1:11.82 (36.96)     1:49.84 (38.02)     2:26.65 (36.81)
 16 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.91        
                  33.52     1:11.26 (37.74)     1:50.74 (39.48)     2:28.91 (38.17)
 17 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.45    2:31.08        
                  35.80     1:15.19 (39.39)     1:54.04 (38.85)     2:31.08 (37.04)
 18 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:35.18    2:31.19        
                  35.63     1:13.51 (37.88)     1:52.63 (39.12)     2:31.19 (38.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.79    1:03.20        
                  30.83     1:03.20 (32.37)                                        
  2 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                1:05.10    1:06.18        
                  30.42     1:06.18 (35.76)                                        
  3 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.54        
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:07.61        
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:07.58    1:07.65        
                  31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)                                        
  6 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.99    1:08.55        
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)                                        
  6 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:08.55        
                  32.03     1:08.55 (36.52)                                        
  8 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:09.02        
                  32.80     1:09.02 (36.22)                                        
  8 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.44    1:09.02        
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)                                        
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.12    1:09.16        
                  32.34     1:09.16 (36.82)                                        
 11 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:09.92        
                  32.65     1:09.92 (37.27)                                        
 12 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.78    1:10.64        
                  34.05     1:10.64 (36.59)                                        
 13 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:11.96        
                  33.54     1:11.96 (38.42)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.65    1:12.04        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:12.16        
                  34.51     1:12.16 (37.65)                                        
 16 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.28    1:12.17        
                  33.69     1:12.17 (38.48)                                        
 17 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.89    1:13.28        
                  35.96     1:13.28 (37.32)                                        
 18 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR             1:10.34    1:13.88        
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)                                        
 19 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:15.46        
                  36.10     1:15.46 (39.36)                                        
 20 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.48    1:15.48        
                  35.05     1:15.48 (40.43)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              1:15.89    1:17.67        
                  36.77     1:17.67 (40.90)                                        
 22 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.64    1:17.75        
                  37.80     1:17.75 (39.95)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:18.68        
                  37.29     1:18.68 (41.39)                                        
 24 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:19.40        
                  38.06     1:19.40 (41.34)                                        
 25 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.99    1:19.88        
                  37.96     1:19.88 (41.92)                                        
 26 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.11    1:24.43        
                  39.46     1:24.43 (44.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                2:27.61    2:24.60        
                  31.35     1:07.70 (36.35)     1:46.50 (38.80)     2:24.60 (38.10)
  2 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:34.35    2:25.26        
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)     1:47.46 (37.91)     2:25.26 (37.80)
  3 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR               2:35.97    2:34.23        
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)     1:54.84 (40.48)     2:34.23 (39.39)
  4 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              2:37.86    2:34.34        
                  34.30     1:13.65 (39.35)     1:54.38 (40.73)     2:34.34 (39.96)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.23    2:35.30        
                  33.88     1:12.98 (39.10)     1:53.75 (40.77)     2:35.30 (41.55)
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:32.68    2:35.30        
                  34.03     1:13.37 (39.34)     1:54.67 (41.30)     2:35.30 (40.63)
  7 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:49.84    2:37.62        
                  36.73     1:17.92 (41.19)     1:58.43 (40.51)     2:37.62 (39.19)
  8 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.77    2:39.07        
                  35.76     1:16.13 (40.37)     1:57.34 (41.21)     2:39.07 (41.73)
  9 Luhrs, Derek              15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.61        
                  37.49     1:17.61 (40.12)     2:01.46 (43.85)     2:44.61 (43.15)
 10 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              2:50.19    2:48.56        
                  37.50     1:20.64 (43.14)     2:04.60 (43.96)     2:48.56 (43.96)
 11 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.77    2:52.23        
                  38.67     1:21.09 (42.42)     2:06.36 (45.27)     2:52.23 (45.87)
 12 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.52    2:55.29        
                  39.19     1:24.26 (45.07)     2:09.19 (44.93)     2:55.29 (46.10)
 13 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.27        
                  39.41     1:24.07 (44.66)     2:11.72 (47.65)     2:58.27 (46.55)
 14 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.42        
                  41.07     1:26.95 (45.88)     2:14.13 (47.18)     3:00.42 (46.29)
 15 McTeigue, Reese A         16 Middies-MR           3:28.14    3:22.84        
                  43.53     1:35.27 (51.74)     2:30.12 (54.85)     3:22.84 (52.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 54.56      55.09        
                  25.86       55.09 (29.23)                                        
  2 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR                 55.32      55.15        
                  25.65       55.15 (29.50)                                        
  3 Johnson, Brinsley         19 Middies-MR             56.00      56.33        
                  26.07       56.33 (30.26)                                        
  4 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.85      57.40        
                  26.51       57.40 (30.89)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR               55.71      57.72        
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                58.58      57.97        
                  27.58       57.97 (30.39)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                57.24      58.52        
                  27.41       58.52 (31.11)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                58.82      58.81        
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.16      59.21        
                  27.41       59.21 (31.80)                                        
 10 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               58.04      59.32        
                  27.66       59.32 (31.66)                                        
 11 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR             59.03    1:00.66        
                  28.57     1:00.66 (32.09)                                        
 12 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.30    1:00.81        
                  27.95     1:00.81 (32.86)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.51    1:00.81        
                  28.18     1:00.81 (32.63)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:06.43    1:01.06        
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)                                        
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.30        
                  28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)                                        
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.88    1:02.28        
                  29.33     1:02.28 (32.95)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:03.06        
                  29.02     1:03.06 (34.04)                                        
 18 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:05.19    1:05.64        
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
 19 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.14    1:06.78        
                  30.72     1:06.78 (36.06)                                        
 20 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.42    1:08.58        
                  31.11     1:08.58 (37.47)                                        
 21 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.65    1:10.53        
                  32.34     1:10.53 (38.19)                                        
 22 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.98    1:12.54        
                  32.26     1:12.54 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:00.03    2:01.85        
                  26.84       57.13 (30.29)     1:28.99 (31.86)     2:01.85 (32.86)
  2 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:59.16    2:03.41        
                  28.05       58.96 (30.91)     1:31.21 (32.25)     2:03.41 (32.20)
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.44    2:04.79        
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)     1:32.89 (32.91)     2:04.79 (31.90)
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:04.11    2:11.38        
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)     1:36.22 (34.42)     2:11.38 (35.16)
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.25    2:17.58        
                  30.00     1:04.89 (34.89)     1:41.28 (36.39)     2:17.58 (36.30)
  6 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.52    2:20.27        
                  31.12     1:06.15 (35.03)     1:43.11 (36.96)     2:20.27 (37.16)
  7 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:27.56    2:26.50        
                  32.70     1:09.39 (36.69)     1:48.21 (38.82)     2:26.50 (38.29)
 -- Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.30         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    2:02.82        
                  26.66       58.60 (31.94)     1:35.33 (36.73)     2:02.82 (27.49)
  2 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               2:11.07    2:05.84        
                  25.76       57.10 (31.34)     1:35.07 (37.97)     2:05.84 (30.77)
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.44    2:06.28        
                  27.26       59.28 (32.02)     1:36.61 (37.33)     2:06.28 (29.67)
  4 Blair, Graham R           17 Storm-MR             2:03.11    2:09.94        
                  27.55       59.77 (32.22)     1:40.31 (40.54)     2:09.94 (29.63)
  5 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.37    2:10.17        
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:41.35 (41.08)     2:10.17 (28.82)
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:08.55    2:10.24        
                  27.43     1:00.93 (33.50)     1:40.63 (39.70)     2:10.24 (29.61)
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:07.19    2:11.89        
                  28.05     1:01.80 (33.75)     1:41.22 (39.42)     2:11.89 (30.67)
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.84    2:12.50        
                  27.73     1:02.10 (34.37)     1:43.04 (40.94)     2:12.50 (29.46)
  9 Winiarz, Brayan P         17 JG-NJ                2:11.99    2:12.61        
                  28.50     1:03.32 (34.82)     1:41.33 (38.01)     2:12.61 (31.28)
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:15.83    2:12.84        
                  28.75     1:03.28 (34.53)     1:41.75 (38.47)     2:12.84 (31.09)
 11 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.62    2:15.58        
                  28.90     1:03.33 (34.43)     1:44.66 (41.33)     2:15.58 (30.92)
 12 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:17.43    2:16.46        
                  30.12     1:05.39 (35.27)     1:46.85 (41.46)     2:16.46 (29.61)
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:18.27    2:16.61        
                  29.95     1:06.79 (36.84)     1:45.06 (38.27)     2:16.61 (31.55)
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           15 HAA-MR               2:22.48    2:17.67        
                  31.00     1:07.33 (36.33)     1:47.76 (40.43)     2:17.67 (29.91)
 15 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:19.19    2:18.61        
                  30.37     1:03.98 (33.61)     1:46.69 (42.71)     2:18.61 (31.92)
 16 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:18.95    2:18.68        
                  29.89     1:05.80 (35.91)     1:47.40 (41.60)     2:18.68 (31.28)
 16 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.90    2:18.68        
                  30.91     1:07.99 (37.08)     1:48.26 (40.27)     2:18.68 (30.42)
 18 Hassan, Ibrahem           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.72    2:18.92        
                  30.07     1:06.09 (36.02)     1:47.36 (41.27)     2:18.92 (31.56)
 19 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.66    2:19.42        
                  28.73     1:05.24 (36.51)     1:46.59 (41.35)     2:19.42 (32.83)
 20 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              2:11.49    2:19.83        
                  30.52     1:07.63 (37.11)     1:47.29 (39.66)     2:19.83 (32.54)
 21 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.88    2:25.04        
                  31.01     1:09.68 (38.67)     1:51.69 (42.01)     2:25.04 (33.35)
 22 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              2:21.00    2:26.55        
                  30.71     1:08.40 (37.69)     1:52.41 (44.01)     2:26.55 (34.14)
 23 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:26.62        
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)     1:53.30 (44.15)     2:26.62 (33.32)
 24 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.03    2:28.14        
                  31.13     1:07.79 (36.66)     1:52.52 (44.73)     2:28.14 (35.62)
 25 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                2:28.90    2:28.98        
                  32.56     1:12.27 (39.71)     1:54.18 (41.91)     2:28.98 (34.80)
 26 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.11    2:29.54        
                  29.03     1:05.41 (36.38)     1:54.20 (48.79)     2:29.54 (35.34)
 27 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.37    2:30.19        
                  30.40     1:08.43 (38.03)     1:55.79 (47.36)     2:30.19 (34.40)
 28 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.27    2:31.37        
                  31.58     1:10.72 (39.14)     1:55.34 (44.62)     2:31.37 (36.03)
 29 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.66    2:32.49        
                  33.35     1:13.18 (39.83)     1:56.76 (43.58)     2:32.49 (35.73)
 30 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              2:35.52    2:34.29        
                  29.27     1:11.36 (42.09)     1:58.00 (46.64)     2:34.29 (36.29)
 31 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:39.21    2:35.41        
                  32.87     1:11.76 (38.89)     2:01.85 (50.09)     2:35.41 (33.56)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              4:49.85    4:59.19        
                  27.30       56.52 (29.22)     1:26.65 (30.13)     1:57.64 (30.99)
        2:28.36 (30.72)     2:59.13 (30.77)     3:29.43 (30.30)     3:59.71 (30.28)
        4:29.41 (29.70)     4:59.19 (29.78)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:12.14    5:02.40        
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)     1:27.47 (30.31)     1:58.44 (30.97)
        2:29.18 (30.74)     3:00.17 (30.99)     3:31.41 (31.24)     4:02.69 (31.28)
        4:33.93 (31.24)     5:02.40 (28.47)                                        
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.32    5:04.07        
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)     1:26.95 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.70)
        2:28.38 (30.73)     2:59.35 (30.97)     3:30.61 (31.26)     4:02.03 (31.42)
        4:33.62 (31.59)     5:04.07 (30.45)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               5:16.12    5:07.06        
                  26.40       55.78 (29.38)     1:26.12 (30.34)     1:57.18 (31.06)
        2:28.60 (31.42)     3:00.08 (31.48)     3:32.19 (32.11)     4:04.17 (31.98)
        4:36.28 (32.11)     5:07.06 (30.78)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               5:20.10    5:13.61        
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)     1:29.17 (31.28)     2:00.95 (31.78)
        2:33.27 (32.32)     3:05.58 (32.31)     3:37.97 (32.39)     4:10.14 (32.17)
        4:42.68 (32.54)     5:13.61 (30.93)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                5:16.78    5:15.69        
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.25)     2:00.80 (31.21)
        2:32.33 (31.53)     3:04.25 (31.92)     3:36.97 (32.72)     4:09.79 (32.82)
        4:43.06 (33.27)     5:15.69 (32.63)                                        
  7 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR           5:19.20    5:17.00        
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:30.15 (31.70)     2:01.81 (31.66)
        2:33.80 (31.99)     3:06.16 (32.36)     3:39.44 (33.28)     4:12.48 (33.04)
        4:46.31 (33.83)     5:17.00 (30.69)                                        
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:35.34    5:17.28        
                  28.59     1:00.19 (31.60)     1:32.25 (32.06)     2:04.40 (32.15)
        2:36.97 (32.57)     3:08.79 (31.82)     3:40.61 (31.82)     4:13.49 (32.88)
        4:46.21 (32.72)     5:17.28 (31.07)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              5:04.66    5:18.83        
                  29.55     1:01.66 (32.11)     1:34.32 (32.66)     2:07.12 (32.80)
        2:38.20 (31.08)     3:09.90 (31.70)     3:42.03 (32.13)     4:14.46 (32.43)
        4:47.34 (32.88)     5:18.83 (31.49)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.88    5:21.21        
                  28.37     1:01.28 (32.91)     1:34.36 (33.08)     2:08.18 (33.82)
        2:40.74 (32.56)     3:13.68 (32.94)     3:46.60 (32.92)     4:19.25 (32.65)
        4:51.00 (31.75)     5:21.21 (30.21)                                        
 11 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             5:18.85    5:23.64        
                  28.34       59.91 (31.57)     1:32.53 (32.62)     2:05.20 (32.67)
        2:38.04 (32.84)     3:10.95 (32.91)     3:44.24 (33.29)     4:18.58 (34.34)
        4:51.58 (33.00)     5:23.64 (32.06)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              5:33.15    5:28.45        
                  29.45     1:02.16 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.35)     2:08.57 (33.06)
        2:42.09 (33.52)     3:15.82 (33.73)     3:49.70 (33.88)     4:23.80 (34.10)
        4:56.52 (32.72)     5:28.45 (31.93)                                        
 13 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              5:18.82    5:30.20        
                  27.76       59.30 (31.54)     1:32.45 (33.15)     2:06.27 (33.82)
        2:40.82 (34.55)     3:14.28 (33.46)     3:48.78 (34.50)     4:23.88 (35.10)
        4:58.65 (34.77)     5:30.20 (31.55)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             5:54.30    5:39.33        
                  29.89     1:04.39 (34.50)     1:39.71 (35.32)     2:14.45 (34.74)
        2:49.87 (35.42)     3:24.17 (34.30)     3:59.70 (35.53)     4:34.65 (34.95)
        5:08.04 (33.39)     5:39.33 (31.29)                                        
 15 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             5:57.90    5:40.18        
                1:03.99     1:39.03 (35.04)     2:14.13 (35.10)     2:48.23 (34.10)
        3:22.79 (34.56)     3:58.84 (36.05)     4:33.27 (34.43)     5:08.15 (34.88)
        5:40.18 (32.03)         5:40.18 ( )                                        
 16 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               5:37.59    5:41.65        
                  29.02     1:01.40 (32.38)     1:34.65 (33.25)     2:08.88 (34.23)
        2:43.83 (34.95)     3:19.36 (35.53)     3:55.63 (36.27)     4:31.65 (36.02)
        5:07.30 (35.65)     5:41.65 (34.35)                                        
 17 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:46.83    5:44.52        
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)     1:37.49 (34.02)     2:12.37 (34.88)
        2:48.03 (35.66)     3:24.42 (36.39)     3:59.92 (35.50)     4:35.39 (35.47)
        5:10.33 (34.94)     5:44.52 (34.19)                                        
 18 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             5:46.15    5:46.14        
                  30.67     1:05.40 (34.73)     1:41.07 (35.67)     2:16.37 (35.30)
        2:50.57 (34.20)     3:27.15 (36.58)     4:03.18 (36.03)     4:38.03 (34.85)
        5:13.10 (35.07)     5:46.14 (33.04)                                        
 19 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.59    5:51.69        
                  31.31     1:06.21 (34.90)     1:41.51 (35.30)     2:17.15 (35.64)
        2:52.76 (35.61)     3:29.02 (36.26)     4:05.50 (36.48)     4:41.90 (36.40)
        5:17.59 (35.69)     5:51.69 (34.10)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              6:27.01    5:53.27        
                  31.40     1:06.39 (34.99)     1:42.34 (35.95)     2:18.89 (36.55)
        2:55.39 (36.50)     3:31.16 (35.77)     4:07.30 (36.14)     4:43.50 (36.20)
        5:19.12 (35.62)     5:53.27 (34.15)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              6:09.41    5:58.46        
                  29.93     1:03.71 (33.78)     1:38.92 (35.21)     2:14.45 (35.53)
        2:51.08 (36.63)     3:28.67 (37.59)     4:06.42 (37.75)     4:44.69 (38.27)
        5:23.06 (38.37)     5:58.46 (35.40)                                        
 22 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             6:30.10    6:01.78        
                  31.04     1:06.29 (35.25)     1:43.46 (37.17)     2:21.00 (37.54)
        2:58.95 (37.95)     3:36.92 (37.97)     4:14.80 (37.88)     4:51.99 (37.19)
        5:29.90 (37.91)     6:01.78 (31.88)                                        
 23 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             6:40.51    6:02.04        
                  32.25     1:06.96 (34.71)     1:43.33 (36.37)     2:20.22 (36.89)
        2:57.24 (37.02)     3:34.91 (37.67)     4:11.64 (36.73)     4:49.26 (37.62)
        5:26.80 (37.54)     6:02.04 (35.24)                                        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:55.48    6:04.36        
                  31.00     1:06.36 (35.36)     1:43.06 (36.70)     2:20.72 (37.66)
        2:58.69 (37.97)     3:35.96 (37.27)     4:13.31 (37.35)     4:50.83 (37.52)
        5:28.15 (37.32)     6:04.36 (36.21)                                        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               7:29.90    7:01.14        
                  33.70     1:13.30 (39.60)     1:55.67 (42.37)     2:39.27 (43.60)
        3:24.00 (44.73)     4:09.15 (45.15)     4:54.33 (45.18)     5:39.11 (44.78)
        6:21.54 (42.43)     7:01.14 (39.60)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:19.51    4:27.00        
                  28.40                             1:33.88 ( )     2:07.44 (33.56)
        2:45.95 (38.51)     3:25.86 (39.91)     3:56.95 (31.09)     4:27.00 (30.05)
  2 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 JG-NJ                4:32.57    4:28.11        
                  28.39     1:00.03 (31.64)     1:34.15 (34.12)     2:08.10 (33.95)
        2:47.55 (39.45)     3:27.48 (39.93)     3:58.41 (30.93)     4:28.11 (29.70)
  3 Cho, William              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:27.66    4:31.02        
                  29.04     1:00.92 (31.88)     1:36.50 (35.58)     2:11.31 (34.81)
        2:50.51 (39.20)     3:29.48 (38.97)     4:00.77 (31.29)     4:31.02 (30.25)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              4:34.77    4:34.72        
                  28.02     1:00.55 (32.53)     1:36.02 (35.47)     2:10.45 (34.43)
        2:50.80 (40.35)     3:32.62 (41.82)     4:04.29 (31.67)     4:34.72 (30.43)
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               4:40.79    4:36.06        
                  27.20       59.18 (31.98)     1:34.39 (35.21)     2:09.76 (35.37)
        2:49.57 (39.81)     3:29.86 (40.29)     4:03.37 (33.51)     4:36.06 (32.69)
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               4:50.17    4:37.48        
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)     1:37.28 (36.61)     2:12.13 (34.85)
        2:52.54 (40.41)     3:33.08 (40.54)     4:06.09 (33.01)     4:37.48 (31.39)
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              5:20.38    4:38.95        
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:38.92 (36.04)     2:14.61 (35.69)
        2:54.09 (39.48)     3:33.91 (39.82)     4:07.08 (33.17)     4:38.95 (31.87)
  8 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             4:33.21    4:39.47        
                  29.08     1:03.01 (33.93)     1:38.98 (35.97)     2:16.02 (37.04)
        2:56.30 (40.28)     3:36.96 (40.66)     4:09.22 (32.26)     4:39.47 (30.25)
  9 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              4:46.14    4:39.51        
                  29.33     1:03.37 (34.04)     1:39.99 (36.62)     2:14.96 (34.97)
        2:56.51 (41.55)     3:38.35 (41.84)     4:09.19 (30.84)     4:39.51 (30.32)
 10 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              4:54.94    4:44.35        
                  31.00     1:06.69 (35.69)     1:42.67 (35.98)     2:18.50 (35.83)
        3:00.47 (41.97)     3:42.53 (42.06)     4:14.51 (31.98)     4:44.35 (29.84)
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:49.04    4:51.87        
                  29.26   4:51.87 (4:22.61)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              4:56.83    4:54.51        
                  31.77     1:10.13 (38.36)     1:46.33 (36.20)     2:22.54 (36.21)
        3:07.05 (44.51)     3:50.05 (43.00)     4:22.39 (32.34)     4:54.51 (32.12)
 13 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     5:05.66    4:55.77        
                  29.65     1:06.82 (37.17)     1:44.78 (37.96)     2:22.36 (37.58)
        3:04.76 (42.40)     3:48.57 (43.81)     4:22.00 (33.43)     4:55.77 (33.77)
 14 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             5:05.79    4:56.57        
                  30.95     1:07.00 (36.05)                             2:20.72 ( )
        3:04.57 (43.85)     3:48.66 (44.09)     4:22.98 (34.32)     4:56.57 (33.59)
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             4:53.58    4:57.35        
                  31.34     1:09.12 (37.78)     1:48.52 (39.40)     2:27.24 (38.72)
        3:07.66 (40.42)     3:48.63 (40.97)     4:24.49 (35.86)     4:57.35 (32.86)
 16 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     4:45.66    4:59.06        
                  29.16     1:05.91 (36.75)     1:43.44 (37.53)     2:21.60 (38.16)
        3:05.28 (43.68)     3:49.78 (44.50)     4:24.78 (35.00)     4:59.06 (34.28)
 17 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:00.66    5:07.66        
                  28.17     1:03.26 (35.09)     1:45.07 (41.81)     2:25.87 (40.80)
        3:11.77 (45.90)     3:57.83 (46.06)     4:33.22 (35.39)     5:07.66 (34.44)
 18 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              4:51.11    5:07.89        
                  31.48     1:12.56 (41.08)     1:52.43 (39.87)     2:32.26 (39.83)
        3:13.90 (41.64)     3:59.46 (45.56)     4:34.24 (34.78)     5:07.89 (33.65)
 19 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     5:00.66    5:08.04        
                  30.30     1:06.92 (36.62)     1:49.22 (42.30)     2:29.28 (40.06)
        3:13.54 (44.26)     3:58.65 (45.11)     4:34.73 (36.08)     5:08.04 (33.31)
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     5:40.66    5:08.44        
                  31.00     1:09.46 (38.46)     1:50.32 (40.86)     2:30.44 (40.12)
        3:16.45 (46.01)     4:00.63 (44.18)     4:35.65 (35.02)     5:08.44 (32.79)
 21 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     5:05.66    5:09.33        
                  29.72     1:05.75 (36.03)     1:44.84 (39.09)     2:23.94 (39.10)
        3:11.13 (47.19)     3:59.07 (47.94)     4:34.38 (35.31)     5:09.33 (34.95)
 22 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:20.99    5:13.05        
                  35.35     1:14.12 (38.77)     1:54.01 (39.89)     2:32.77 (38.76)
        3:20.58 (47.81)     4:04.80 (44.22)     4:39.44 (34.64)     5:13.05 (33.61)
 23 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.62    5:22.32        
                  38.55     1:26.53 (47.98)     2:06.39 (39.86)     2:46.11 (39.72)
        3:27.93 (41.82)     4:11.99 (44.06)     4:47.06 (35.07)     5:22.32 (35.26)
 24 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:29.09    5:23.58        
                  35.29     1:17.30 (42.01)     1:56.64 (39.34)     2:35.79 (39.15)
        3:24.06 (48.27)     4:12.50 (48.44)     4:48.63 (36.13)     5:23.58 (34.95)
 25 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     5:18.66    5:23.92        
                  33.87     1:16.08 (42.21)     1:56.73 (40.65)     2:39.04 (42.31)
        3:22.73 (43.69)     4:08.33 (45.60)     4:46.73 (38.40)     5:23.92 (37.19)
 26 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              6:02.01    5:28.16        
                  35.01     1:15.92 (40.91)     1:56.80 (40.88)     2:36.55 (39.75)
        3:24.45 (47.90)     4:14.58 (50.13)     4:51.31 (36.73)     5:28.16 (36.85)
 27 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     5:18.66    5:32.42        
                  31.16     1:11.46 (40.30)     1:52.84 (41.38)     2:35.12 (42.28)
        3:22.00 (46.88)     4:09.48 (47.48)     4:50.99 (41.51)     5:32.42 (41.43)
 28 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     5:40.66    5:36.20        
                  33.03     1:14.14 (41.11)     1:56.54 (42.40)     2:39.61 (43.07)
        3:30.06 (50.45)     4:18.01 (47.95)     4:56.86 (38.85)     5:36.20 (39.34)
 -- Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:59.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.75     1:05.55 (35.80)     1:44.71 (39.16)     2:21.66 (36.95)
        3:04.18 (42.52)     3:47.23 (43.05)     4:22.64 (35.41)          DQ (33.26)
 -- Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             5:05.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.78     1:12.63 (39.85)     1:53.11 (40.48)     2:32.78 (39.67)
        3:18.18 (45.40)     4:04.02 (45.84)     4:41.78 (37.76)          DQ (35.45)