Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2014 01:32 PM
                2014 MR NYSA 12&Under Fall Classic - 10/18/2014                
                              Sanction #: 141003                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Savannah S      6 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.43        
  2 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR                NT      29.67        
  3 Erdley, Dani J             5 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.16        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.76        
  2 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.75        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Savannah S      6 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.78        
  2 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR                NT      30.59        
  3 Erdley, Dani J             5 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.88        
 -- Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                 45.00      38.31        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR                NT      15.95        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.45        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                17.68      17.27        
  4 Reyna, Alexa               8 Middies-MR             21.00      17.30        
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I         8 Middies-MR                NT      17.60        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.14      18.08        
  7 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                  21.53      18.77        
  8 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             26.06      19.43        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             23.12      19.80        
 10 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT      20.10        
 11 Nordstrom, Isabella N      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      20.66        
 12 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR                NT      21.04        
 12 Petricevic, Alyssa         8 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.04        
 14 McCann, Katherine E        7 Middies-MR                NT      21.06        
 15 Bozzi, Joanne C            7 JG-NJ                  22.35      21.51        
 16 Mattone, Grace B           7 NYSA-MR                21.31      22.20        
 17 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      22.22        
 18 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                28.65      23.69        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      25.04        
 20 Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      26.25        
 21 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR                NT      28.94        
 22 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                31.05      29.21        
 23 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      29.48        
 24 Wiley, Victoria E          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.22        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.35        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                35.65      35.80        
  2 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             41.24      37.42        
  3 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.79      37.97        
  4 Reyna, Alexa               8 Middies-MR             42.11      38.16        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.57        
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I         8 Middies-MR                NT      38.84        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                39.82      38.88        
  8 Kropp, Kyla A              8 Barracudas-MR          43.83      39.35        
  9 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR             43.89      41.19        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.14      41.51        
 11 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                  41.80      42.35        
 12 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             52.01      43.51        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             45.16      43.65        
 14 McCann, Katherine E        7 Middies-MR                NT      46.18        
 15 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.37      47.37        
 16 Bozzi, Joanne C            7 JG-NJ                  55.83      47.42        
 17 Mattone, Grace B           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.65        
 18 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR             52.72      48.36        
 19 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                54.10      51.24        
 20 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR              1:05.56      57.28        
 21 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.20      59.21        
 22 Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.14      59.81        
 23 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.14    1:03.42        
 24 O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.29        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:21.98        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruff, Alexandra I         8 Middies-MR                NT      19.02        
  2 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.14      20.21        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                22.13      20.61        
  4 Petricevic, Alyssa         8 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.10        
                  21.35           21.10 ( )                                        
  5 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                  25.09      21.25        
  6 Kropp, Kyla A              8 Barracudas-MR          24.28      22.28        
  7 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR                NT      22.40        
  8 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                 30.00      22.82        
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.14      22.93        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             25.11      22.96        
 11 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             28.08      23.09        
 12 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.54        
 13 Bozzi, Joanne C            7 JG-NJ                  35.44      24.12        
                  26.14           24.12 ( )                                        
 14 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.14      24.58        
 15 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR                NT      25.16        
 16 McCann, Katherine E        7 Middies-MR                NT      25.20        
 17 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                35.45      25.43        
 18 Nordstrom, Isabella N      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.14        
 19 Losada, Sasha              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.70        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.14      26.70        
 21 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                28.85      27.60        
 22 Lee, Madeline              7 Middies-MR             32.80      28.68        
 23 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      29.09        
 24 Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      29.11        
 25 Wiley, Victoria E          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.17        
 26 Ellefsen, Ryann            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.04        
 27 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR                NT      33.97        
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR                29.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR             24.78      23.47        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                27.95      24.25        
  3 Mykytenko, Sofia           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.14      24.60        
  4 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                28.20      29.07        
  5 Losada, Sasha              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.03        
                  36.14       55.21 (19.07)           35.03 ( )                    
  6 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.14      35.35        
  7 Nordstrom, Isabella N      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.49        
                  39.88           36.49 ( )                                        
  8 Ellefsen, Ryann            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      39.79        
  9 Wiley, Victoria E          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.96        
                  46.93     1:20.16 (33.23)           44.96 ( )                    
 10 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.49        
 -- Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.69              DQ ( )                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR                28.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sonitis, Zoe               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.14      20.25        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                30.32      20.86        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.40        
  4 Kropp, Kyla A              8 Barracudas-MR          26.84      26.48        
  5 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.82      27.00        
  6 Mattone, Grace B           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.14        
  7 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                41.99      38.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.22        
                  21.07   1:35.22 (1:14.15)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.88        
                  21.64   1:42.88 (1:21.24)                                        
  3 Kropp, Kyla A              8 Barracudas-MR        1:59.01    1:45.79        
                  22.86   1:45.79 (1:22.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR             33.34      31.97        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR                NT      32.13        
  3 Amici, Angelina R         10 NYSA-MR                33.99      34.06        
  4 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR                NT      34.70        
  5 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR                NT      35.92        
  6 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                35.55      36.05        
  7 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 38.36      38.24        
  8 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.27        
  9 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  38.58      38.29        
 10 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                36.56      39.82        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                36.75      39.92        
 12 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR             43.72      40.08        
 13 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          39.24      40.79        
 14 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                39.04      40.91        
 15 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                39.81      41.67        
 16 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                43.41      42.13        
 17 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                42.75      42.14        
 18 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.23        
 19 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR                35.56      42.68        
 20 Bufalini, Gia R            9 MWSC-MR                36.30      42.90        
 21 Rocchio, Grace A           9 Barracudas-MR          47.05      44.93        
 22 Pacheco, Maya G            9 Barracudas-MR          46.41      45.17        
 23 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          44.18      45.30        
 24 Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.03        
 25 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                46.88      50.61        
 26 McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR                NT      51.19        
 27 Barry, Jilly P             9 MWSC-MR                 0.36      51.78        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie          9 MWSC-MR                35.20      52.55        
 29 Lussen, Emma E             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.46        
 30 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          50.11      54.00        
 31 Fan, Catherine            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.02        
 32 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR                40.60      57.86        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:14.32    1:10.16        
                  32.64     1:10.16 (37.52)                                        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.28        
                  34.09     1:11.28 (37.19)                                        
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR              1:11.93    1:12.56        
                  34.10     1:12.56 (38.46)                                        
  4 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:18.09    1:17.70        
                  36.39     1:17.70 (41.31)                                        
  5 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.90        
                  36.96     1:17.90 (40.94)                                        
  6 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                1:24.73    1:20.84        
                  37.49     1:20.84 (43.35)                                        
  7 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.97        
                  38.37     1:20.97 (42.60)                                        
  8 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:25.35        
                  40.16     1:25.35 (45.19)                                        
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
                  40.80     1:27.96 (47.16)                                        
 10 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:28.14        
                  42.31     1:28.14 (45.83)                                        
 11 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.49        
 12 Alvarez, Isabella S       10 JG-NJ                1:33.59    1:32.64        
                  44.31     1:32.64 (48.33)                                        
 13 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.63        
                  41.21     1:33.63 (52.42)                                        
 14 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR              1:20.60    1:38.32        
                  44.45     1:38.32 (53.87)                                        
 15 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.05        
 16 Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.23        
                  51.99   1:53.23 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR                NT      36.84        
  2 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                  41.65      40.68        
  3 Amici, Angelina R         10 NYSA-MR                47.99      41.12        
  4 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  42.35      41.87        
  5 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                41.58      42.39        
  6 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 45.33      43.39        
  7 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                46.83      44.68        
  8 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                43.77      44.98        
  9 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.33        
 10 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             55.48      46.01        
 11 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR                NT      46.65        
 12 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                47.99      46.74        
 13 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR                49.22      47.00        
 14 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR             48.00      47.49        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                46.56      47.74        
 16 Rocchio, Grace A           9 Barracudas-MR          50.60      48.04        
 17 Guzzino, Mary Grace S      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.81        
 18 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                49.96      51.83        
 19 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR                49.72      52.14        
 20 Pacheco, Maya G            9 Barracudas-MR          54.02      52.18        
 21 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          58.31      53.28        
 22 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                57.59      55.56        
 23 Bufalini, Gia R            9 MWSC-MR                37.75      55.91        
 24 Fan, Catherine            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.99        
 25 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR                42.10      56.07        
 26 Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.17        
 27 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          59.52      56.81        
 28 McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR                NT      57.78        
 29 Lussen, Emma E             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.65        
 -- Alvarez, Isabella S       10 JG-NJ                  43.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Cassie          9 MWSC-MR                 0.49      39.56        
  2 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  44.18      39.58        
  3 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR             44.41      41.87        
  4 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR                44.97      44.14        
  5 Amici, Angelina R         10 NYSA-MR                48.99      45.09        
  6 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                48.77      46.54        
  7 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.31        
  8 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                50.08      48.47        
  9 Schreiber, Peyton E       10 JG-NJ                  54.79      50.66        
 10 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                52.39      51.37        
 11 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  56.13      52.64        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A           9 Barracudas-MR          57.74      55.35        
 13 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          52.50      55.41        
 14 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR              1:05.20      55.54        
 15 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                55.27      56.15        
 16 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                58.79      57.66        
 17 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR              1:10.20      57.80        
 18 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR        1:05.54      58.70        
 19 Alvarez, Isabella S       10 JG-NJ                1:15.11    1:01.09        
 20 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:05.21    1:02.91        
 21 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR              1:06.20    1:03.88        
 22 Pacheco, Maya G            9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.25    1:03.89        
 23 Barry, Jilly P             9 MWSC-MR                50.50    1:04.10        
 24 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                59.32    1:04.21        
 -- McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:08.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                44.52      40.47        
  2 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 44.41      47.34        
  3 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                49.01      47.44        
  4 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                51.15      50.82        
  5 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          48.40      51.08        
  6 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.52      53.05        
  7 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.13      55.60        
  8 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.67        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.00        
  3 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:31.25    1:29.23        
                  42.20     1:29.23 (47.03)                                        
  4 Amici, Angelina R         10 NYSA-MR              1:33.99    1:30.77        
                  40.19     1:30.77 (50.58)                                        
  5 Geraci, Catherine J       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.84        
  6 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.46    1:31.06        
                  40.87     1:31.06 (50.19)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               2:29.56    1:33.08        
  8 Geraci, Arianna N         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.32        
  9 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:53.89    1:36.64        
 10 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.89        
 11 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR              1:28.50    1:40.79        
 12 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:43.73    1:41.33        
                  47.80     1:41.33 (53.53)                                        
 13 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.43    1:44.34        
                  48.94     1:44.34 (55.40)                                        
 14 Pacheco, Maya G            9 Barracudas-MR        1:56.33    1:52.50        
 15 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR              1:55.61    1:54.97        
 16 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR        2:07.72    2:02.51        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A           9 Barracudas-MR        1:58.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Reyna, Alexa               8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 30.00      30.28        
  2 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                29.99      30.87        
  3 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                31.69      31.86        
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                30.49      32.89        
  5 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          33.36      33.29        
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                32.73      33.90        
  7 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                35.36      35.46        
  8 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR                 39.44      35.70        
  9 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                35.04      35.79        
 10 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                36.08      36.05        
 11 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR          41.44      38.53        
 12 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          40.50      38.72        
 13 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR                NT      38.86        
 14 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                37.42      40.84        
 15 Brooks, Mariah M          11 Unattached-MR          44.12      43.35        
 16 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR             43.71      43.70        
 17 Pagliocca, gi             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.44        
 18 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.89    1:07.09        
                  33.46     1:07.09 (33.63)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:09.55        
                  33.30     1:09.55 (36.25)                                        
  3 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:09.69        
                  33.48     1:09.69 (36.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:10.32        
                  34.04     1:10.32 (36.28)                                        
  5 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:15.07        
                  35.32     1:15.07 (39.75)                                        
  6 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:13.19    1:15.85        
                  36.20     1:15.85 (39.65)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:22.32    1:18.04        
                  36.29     1:18.04 (41.75)                                        
  8 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR              1:19.45    1:19.96        
  9 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.77        
                  39.42     1:21.77 (42.35)                                        
 10 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:22.73        
                  38.62     1:22.73 (44.11)                                        
 11 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR              1:24.38    1:24.48        
                  39.86     1:24.48 (44.62)                                        
 12 Kuns, Grace E             12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.50    1:27.89        
                  39.99     1:27.89 (47.90)                                        
 13 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR           1:31.94    1:30.88        
                  39.92     1:30.88 (50.96)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR           1:45.77    1:41.05        
                  46.81     1:41.05 (54.24)                                        
 15 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR              1:40.96    1:42.10        
                  47.68     1:42.10 (54.42)                                        
 16 Pagliocca, gi             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.36        
                  57.36   2:07.36 (1:10.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          35.50      32.84        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.00      33.76        
  3 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                36.49      35.82        
  4 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                38.73      36.11        
  5 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                37.25      37.54        
  6 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                40.51      39.70        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                38.58      39.82        
  8 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                42.48      41.05        
  9 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                42.92      42.67        
 10 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR                41.57      42.75        
 11 Stylianou, Helena         12 WAC-MR                 45.00      45.45        
 12 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR             51.41      46.04        
 13 Brooks, Mariah M          11 Unattached-MR          52.56      46.20        
 14 Kuns, Grace E             12 Barracudas-MR          48.46      46.80        
 15 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                46.36      49.36        
 16 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.98        
 17 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR             53.04      51.03        
 18 Scrima, Melissa M         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.97        
 19 Pagliocca, gi             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 50.00      40.07        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          39.52      40.19        
  3 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                39.80      40.24        
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                40.17      40.53        
  5 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          41.69      42.60        
  6 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR                 44.31      43.44        
  7 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                41.91      44.17        
  8 Stylianou, Helena         12 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.41        
  9 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                44.71      44.43        
 10 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR                 50.21      45.38        
 11 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR                49.25      46.10        
 12 Klein, Lily               11 NYSA-MR                53.56      48.01        
 13 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                48.74      49.60        
 14 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                47.68      50.08        
 15 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          54.09      52.52        
 16 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR        1:12.43      52.84        
 17 Brooks, Mariah M          11 Unattached-MR        1:02.48      53.07        
 18 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.27        
 -- Kuns, Grace E             12 Barracudas-MR          56.02         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          35.63      34.96        
  2 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.16      35.99        
  3 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                34.79      36.20        
  4 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                36.86      37.36        
  5 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                  36.80      38.00        
  6 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                40.07      39.69        
  7 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          40.26      40.66        
  8 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR                 52.15      41.15        
  9 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:04.97      41.40        
 10 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR          44.41      48.80        
 11 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          49.53      49.87        
 12 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                49.97      50.12        
 13 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                57.77      51.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:18.90    1:16.62        
                  34.98     1:16.62 (41.64)                                        
  2 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.52    1:16.84        
                  36.08     1:16.84 (40.76)                                        
  3 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.98    1:17.22        
                  35.47     1:17.22 (41.75)                                        
  4 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:19.88        
                  36.94     1:19.88 (42.94)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:22.08        
  6 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:24.32        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:25.21    1:25.20        
                  39.39     1:25.20 (45.81)                                        
  8 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.35    1:25.97        
                  40.55     1:25.97 (45.42)                                        
  9 Lussen, Katie T           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.38    1:27.43        
                  39.87     1:27.43 (47.56)                                        
 10 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:34.71    1:28.58        
 11 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.95        
 12 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:34.43    1:29.56        
                  38.16     1:29.56 (51.40)                                        
 13 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.48        
 14 Kuns, Grace E             12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.59    1:36.77        
 15 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR        1:56.27    1:40.30        
 -- Stylianou, Helena         12 WAC-MR               1:34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.10          DQ (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 6 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.68        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 6 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.67        
  2 Puskas, Marcel             6 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.14        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.14      17.73        
  2 Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR                NT      18.04        
  3 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.14      19.77        
  4 Yasuda, Takeshi S          8 MWSC-MR                26.10      20.36        
  5 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.14      20.49        
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A          8 Middies-MR                NT      20.63        
  7 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      20.95        
  8 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR                NT      21.84        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.14      21.91        
 10 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.14      22.42        
 11 Smith, Bryan P             7 JG-NJ                  23.31      22.68        
 12 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.83        
 13 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR                26.20      23.45        
 14 Snyder, Samuel L           8 Middies-MR                NT      30.35        
 15 Freehill, Joey G           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.05        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      37.36        
  2 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.14      38.68        
  3 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                40.19      40.24        
  4 Thorpe, Jake R             8 NYSA-MR                40.19      42.04        
  5 Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR             47.00      42.27        
  6 Yasuda, Takeshi S          8 MWSC-MR              1:10.00      42.57        
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A          8 Middies-MR                NT      44.02        
  8 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.72      46.22        
  9 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.14      48.68        
 10 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             48.98      49.43        
 11 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.87      50.99        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.14      52.45        
 13 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.14      54.71        
 14 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                    NT      54.91        
 15 Smith, Bryan P             7 JG-NJ                  55.93      55.49        
 16 Snyder, Samuel L           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.17        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A          8 Middies-MR                NT      20.36        
                  21.11           20.36 ( )                                        
  2 Yasuda, Takeshi S          8 MWSC-MR                29.20      20.98        
                  21.22           20.98 ( )                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                28.70      21.38        
  4 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      21.81        
                  22.47           21.81 ( )                                        
  5 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.14      23.00        
                  24.00       44.62 (20.62)           23.00 ( )                    
  6 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR                NT      23.07        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      25.08        
  7 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR                29.50      25.08        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.14      25.24        
 10 Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR                NT      25.44        
 11 Smith, Bryan P             7 JG-NJ                  27.49      25.57        
                  25.85           25.57 ( )                                        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.14      25.87        
 13 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.59        
 14 Snyder, Samuel L           8 Middies-MR                NT      29.09        
 15 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      32.39        
                  32.70           32.39 ( )                                        
 16 Freehill, Joey G           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.04        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maimon, David              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.14      24.52        
  2 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      25.19        
  3 Milgram, Mark A            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      27.21        
  4 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14      27.84        
  5 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      28.20        
  6 Thorpe, Jake R             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.01        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      30.63        
  8 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR                28.10      34.32        
 -- Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           21.14      17.53        
  2 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                30.10      19.03        
  3 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                    NT      28.46        
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR                30.50      33.71        
 -- Thorpe, Jake R             8 NYSA-MR                33.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.59    1:33.02        
  2 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR              1:55.64    1:46.08        
                  21.24   1:46.08 (1:24.84)                                        
  3 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.14    2:04.05        
                  29.89   2:04.05 (1:34.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 35.50      33.31        
  2 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 34.48      34.77        
  3 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 39.06      35.23        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             36.70      35.83        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR          38.53      36.61        
  6 Nailor, Rolian S           9 NYSA-MR                39.91      39.04        
  7 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR             39.24      39.25        
  8 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR             43.93      40.84        
  9 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.29        
 10 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.57        
 11 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.95        
 12 Delacruz, Gabriel          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.95        
 13 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                45.25      43.00        
 14 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR                NT      44.16        
 15 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.18        
 16 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                43.63      44.81        
 17 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.30        
 18 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 WAC-MR                 53.57      47.56        
 19 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.31        
 20 Monastersky, Alex J        9 MWSC-MR                35.60      49.69        
 21 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          50.60      50.41        
 22 Delacy, Shane              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.15        
 23 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.30        
 24 Abrams, Michael E         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                31.61    1:05.64        
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:09.25    1:10.37        
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:14.58    1:14.73        
                  34.59     1:14.73 (40.14)                                        
  4 Mattone, Vincent           9 NYSA-MR              1:13.58    1:15.04        
                  36.53     1:15.04 (38.51)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:17.40        
                  37.45     1:17.40 (39.95)                                        
  6 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:18.31    1:19.99        
                  37.69     1:19.99 (42.30)                                        
  7 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.65    1:20.48        
                  39.23     1:20.48 (41.25)                                        
  8 Leishman, Landon T        10 Unattached-MR        1:17.21    1:21.07        
                  38.21     1:21.07 (42.86)                                        
  9 Leishman, Mason T         10 Unattached-MR        1:24.92    1:21.89        
                  39.21     1:21.89 (42.68)                                        
 10 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:33.38    1:22.18        
                  38.37     1:22.18 (43.81)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:32.91    1:24.84        
 12 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:26.49        
                  40.85     1:26.49 (45.64)                                        
 13 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:38.82    1:30.21        
                  41.99     1:30.21 (48.22)                                        
 14 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR              1:45.48    1:35.30        
                  49.01     1:35.30 (46.29)                                        
 15 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR           1:41.59    1:35.96        
                  43.31     1:35.96 (52.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Logan                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.09        
 17 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.83        
                  47.42     1:41.83 (54.41)                                        
 18 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.84        
                  46.75     1:42.84 (56.09)                                        
 19 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.30        
 20 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              2:00.63    1:48.09        
                  50.34     1:48.09 (57.75)                                        
 21 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.75        
 22 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 WAC-MR               1:58.61    1:49.70        
 23 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.24    1:55.17        
                  58.98     1:55.17 (56.19)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  38.22      36.26        
  2 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 44.89      40.16        
  3 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                41.83      41.77        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        10 Unattached-MR          40.66      41.83        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                49.42      42.07        
  6 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR                NT      44.22        
  7 Delacruz, Gabriel          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.36        
  8 Nailor, Rolian S           9 NYSA-MR                48.89      45.84        
  9 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.37        
 10 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          44.64      47.66        
 11 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.51        
 12 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR             50.64      48.98        
 13 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                50.94      49.22        
 14 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                47.18      49.26        
 15 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.32        
 16 Lee, Logan                10 Middies-MR                NT      50.29        
 17 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.63        
 18 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                47.95      51.70        
 19 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.72        
 20 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                59.03      53.79        
 21 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 WAC-MR                 56.36      55.17        
 22 Delacy, Shane              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.40        
 23 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          56.60      55.47        
 24 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR                NT      58.97        
 25 Kaminskiy, Anthony N       9 MWSC-MR                40.20    1:08.67        
 -- Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              1:06.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  40.54      39.56        
  2 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                41.61      39.58        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             43.64      41.87        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 45.95      45.09        
  5 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 45.59      46.54        
  6 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 50.39      49.64        
  7 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR                 56.77      50.02        
  8 Leishman, Mason T         10 Unattached-MR          54.87      51.04        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR          48.79      51.11        
 10 Mattone, Vincent           9 NYSA-MR                49.12      51.26        
 11 Rios, Jared J              9 Middies-MR             59.20      54.05        
 12 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR              1:02.81      55.46        
 13 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.70        
 14 Monastersky, Alex J        9 MWSC-MR                49.80      59.45        
 15 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.93        
 16 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.61        
 17 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:03.34        
 -- Delacruz, Gabriel          9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR        1:06.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           9 WAC-MR               1:28.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Abrams, Michael E         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Delacy, Shane              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                34.40      32.92        
  2 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:15.20      44.65        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                57.32      49.70        
  4 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.79        
  4 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR          59.92      49.79        
  6 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          45.36      50.58        
  7 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.16        
 -- Delacy, Shane              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:32.74    1:26.92        
                  40.47     1:26.92 (46.45)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.62        
                  39.39     1:27.62 (48.23)                                        
  3 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:29.08        
                  41.00     1:29.08 (48.08)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        10 Unattached-MR        1:39.47    1:33.42        
                  42.38     1:33.42 (51.04)                                        
  5 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:33.45        
                  43.40     1:33.45 (50.05)                                        
  6 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.98    1:35.58        
                  44.75     1:35.58 (50.83)                                        
  7 Leishman, Mason T         10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:35.71        
                  44.29     1:35.71 (51.42)                                        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.99    1:37.89        
                  50.69     1:37.89 (47.20)                                        
  9 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    1:43.99        
                  46.29     1:43.99 (57.70)                                        
 10 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              2:01.26    1:45.60        
                  48.56     1:45.60 (57.04)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.90        
                  47.67   1:48.90 (1:01.23)                                        
 12 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              1:28.50    2:03.51        
                  58.44   2:03.51 (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.79          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.12        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                30.67      28.33        
  2 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                34.50      34.07        
  3 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.40        
  4 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.42        
  5 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                34.95      34.44        
  6 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR                NT      36.11        
  7 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                40.59      36.17        
  8 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                38.76      38.09        
  9 Donovan, Jimmy R          11 MWSC-MR                32.20      48.59        
 10 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.83        
 11 Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                58.36    1:01.17        
                  28.87     1:01.17 (32.30)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:05.08    1:09.83        
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.77    1:17.01        
                  36.98     1:17.01 (40.03)                                        
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:18.54        
                  37.66     1:18.54 (40.88)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:18.84        
                  37.40     1:18.84 (41.44)                                        
  6 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.16        
                  41.07     1:22.16 (41.09)                                        
  7 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                1:26.29    1:22.92        
                  38.33     1:22.92 (44.59)                                        
  8 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                1:25.86    1:26.98        
                  39.08     1:26.98 (47.90)                                        
  9 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 Unattached-MR        1:36.30    1:30.37        
                  42.03     1:30.37 (48.34)                                        
 10 Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.91        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                29.61      30.76        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                35.51      33.16        
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 45.00      38.99        
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                40.18      40.83        
  5 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                41.56      41.74        
  6 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.10        
  7 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  46.40      42.29        
  8 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                45.64      45.71        
  9 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                  47.06      46.99        
 10 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR                NT      47.54        
 11 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.95        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                  37.51      37.07        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                35.87      37.16        
  3 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                46.20      46.02        
  4 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 Unattached-MR          51.32      46.37        
  5 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                51.98      48.34        
  6 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  47.06      48.72        
  7 Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.09        
  8 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                49.59      50.61        
  9 Gibson, Aaron J           12 JG-NJ                  44.18      51.01        
 10 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                52.19      52.02        
 -- Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                34.97      32.50        
  2 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                40.52      40.44        
  3 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                41.73      45.56        
  4 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                44.16      45.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.08        
                  30.06     1:07.08 (37.02)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:18.72    1:12.40        
                  33.06     1:12.40 (39.34)                                        
  3 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:30.21    1:16.11        
                  34.75     1:16.11 (41.36)                                        
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.38        
                  40.06     1:25.38 (45.32)                                        
  5 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.97        
                  46.19     1:32.97 (46.78)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.53        
                  46.97     1:36.53 (49.56)                                        
 -- Grossbard, Emmitt         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.56          DQ (54.16)