Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/16/2014 07:48 AM
             2014 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/13/2014 to 6/15/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.11 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      34.35 JO     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      35.26 JO     
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                36.10      35.62 JO     
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR                34.88      36.77 JO     
  6 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                  38.84      36.86 JO     
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                36.47      37.64        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      37.75        
  9 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 38.45      38.29        
 10 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      39.06        
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                38.76      39.10        
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                39.64      39.11        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.48      39.33        
 14 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                40.47      39.49        
 15 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                41.56      39.67        
 16 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                42.74      40.55        
 17 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      41.21        
 18 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                39.98      41.50        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR                38.21      41.61        
 20 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR                41.87      41.63        
 21 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.43      41.80        
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                40.29      41.91        
 23 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      42.04        
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 44.75      42.11        
 25 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                46.27      42.20        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                41.35      42.61        
 27 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                42.54      43.08        
 28 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.22      43.28        
 29 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      43.63        
 30 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.63      43.70        
 31 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                46.46      43.76        
 32 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR                 45.35      43.81        
 33 Topolski, Laura H          8 JG-NJ                  43.92      44.39        
 34 Proscia, Emily R          10 WSSC-MR                45.13      44.55        
 35 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.67      44.91        
 36 Schreiber, Peyton E        9 JG-NJ                  46.90      44.96        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 46.30      45.42        
 38 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.44      45.45        
 39 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                46.68      45.59        
 40 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 46.57      45.61        
 41 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 46.68      45.66        
 42 Keys, Halle A              8 COND-MR                50.00      45.69        
 43 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                44.80      45.89        
 44 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                50.16      45.99        
 45 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.56      46.19        
 46 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                46.32      46.26        
 47 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                44.24      46.98        
 48 Rivera, Annalia            9 WAC-MR                 46.65      47.06        
 49 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR                46.95      47.20        
 50 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      47.21        
 51 Tanfara, Kristina D        9 JG-NJ                  46.17      47.59        
 52 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      49.33        
 53 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR                50.69      49.55        
 54 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR               44.30      49.89        
 55 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR                 53.82      49.98        
 56 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                 59.49      50.02        
 57 Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR                50.00      50.88        
 58 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR                57.45      51.27        
 59 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:03.13      51.31        
 60 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                55.58      51.84        
 61 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                  55.98      51.87        
 62 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR                48.34      52.15        
 63 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                54.71      52.43        
 64 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR                51.69      52.46        
 65 Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.54        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      54.30        
 67 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.16      55.05        
 68 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                53.33      55.93        
 69 Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR                52.60      56.55        
 70 Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR                 52.50      56.99        
 71 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                55.75      57.00        
 72 Vayda, Tessa E            10 PATS-MR              1:08.83      58.95        
 73 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:03.68    1:03.79        
 -- Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                43.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.46    1:12.81 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:13.13 JO     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.08    1:13.89 JO     
                  35.73     1:13.89 (38.16)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                1:22.68    1:19.18 JO     
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:19.46    1:20.38 JO     
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.84    1:20.55 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.55 (43.28)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:23.68    1:20.79 JO     
  8 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.47    1:22.04        
  9 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR              1:19.24    1:23.14        
                  38.77     1:23.14 (44.37)                                        
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR              1:25.64    1:24.53        
                  39.51     1:24.53 (45.02)                                        
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:25.70        
                  39.89     1:25.70 (45.81)                                        
 12 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:26.02        
                  40.80     1:26.02 (45.22)                                        
 13 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:27.73    1:27.13        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:30.32    1:28.04        
 15 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:43.52    1:28.22        
                  43.26     1:28.22 (44.96)                                        
 16 Zhang, Catherine          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.32        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:31.63    1:28.95        
                  42.71     1:28.95 (46.24)                                        
 18 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:28.39    1:29.73        
                  41.52     1:29.73 (48.21)                                        
 19 Antman, Sabrina L         10 PATS-MR              1:35.89    1:30.08        
 20 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:31.27        
                  42.92     1:31.27 (48.35)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:30.71    1:32.78        
 22 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:32.85        
 23 Bozzi, Joline S            8 UN-JG-NJ             1:31.17    1:33.10        
                  44.18     1:33.10 (48.92)                                        
 24 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:34.07        
                  44.82     1:34.07 (49.25)                                        
 25 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:34.41        
 26 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:34.26    1:34.86        
 27 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:35.81        
                  43.95     1:35.81 (51.86)                                        
 28 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR              1:36.33    1:36.21        
                  45.08     1:36.21 (51.13)                                        
 29 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.26    1:36.63        
 30 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:36.45    1:36.71        
                  45.44     1:36.71 (51.27)                                        
 31 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:42.59    1:37.35        
                  46.78     1:37.35 (50.57)                                        
 32 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.55    1:38.02        
 33 Varon, Sophia              9 HVD-MR               1:22.29    1:38.04        
                  44.48     1:38.04 (53.56)                                        
 34 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               1:52.81    1:38.98        
                  46.86     1:38.98 (52.12)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:36.23    1:39.59        
 36 Topolski, Laura H          8 JG-NJ                1:50.44    1:40.05        
 37 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:49.23    1:40.08        
                  46.38     1:40.08 (53.70)                                        
 38 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.22        
                  47.65     1:40.22 (52.57)                                        
 39 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.50    1:41.15        
 40 Schreiber, Peyton E        9 JG-NJ                1:45.41    1:41.96        
 41 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:40.63    1:43.27        
 42 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:41.42    1:43.52        
                  49.35     1:43.52 (54.17)                                        
 43 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR              1:50.16    1:44.76        
 44 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:54.30    1:44.87        
                  50.09     1:44.87 (54.78)                                        
 45 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:42.55    1:45.36        
                  47.97     1:45.36 (57.39)                                        
 46 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               1:58.50    1:46.18        
                  50.50     1:46.18 (55.68)                                        
 47 Mejia, Jazmine             8 Middies-MR           1:48.20    1:46.61        
                  48.96     1:46.61 (57.65)                                        
 48 Fan, Laura                 9 WAC-MR               1:52.57    1:47.42        
                  49.89     1:47.42 (57.53)                                        
 49 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.65    1:47.79        
 50 Reyna, Alexa               8 Middies-MR           1:53.28    1:48.23        
                  48.45     1:48.23 (59.78)                                        
 51 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:48.75        
                  50.15     1:48.75 (58.60)                                        
 52 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:49.37        
 53 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR           1:46.16    1:49.93        
 54 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR             1:42.62    1:49.96        
                  49.65   1:49.96 (1:00.31)                                        
 55 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               2:00.90    1:50.96        
                  54.33     1:50.96 (56.63)                                        
 56 Tanfara, Kristina D        9 JG-NJ                1:48.83    1:53.07        
                  53.31     1:53.07 (59.76)                                        
 57 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:53.20    1:54.27        
 58 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:59.15    1:54.76        
 59 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR           2:09.38    1:55.45        
 60 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                1:55.67    1:58.37        
 61 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.83    1:58.40        
                  55.06   1:58.40 (1:03.34)                                        
 62 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:02.03    1:58.54        
 63 Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.25        
 64 Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR               1:55.80    2:01.97        
                  57.20   2:01.97 (1:04.77)                                        
 65 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:55.40    2:06.37        
 66 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               2:23.02    2:14.79        
                1:03.79   2:14.79 (1:11.00)                                        
 67 O'Rourke, Sarah E          7 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:30.68        
                1:09.05   2:30.68 (1:21.63)                                        
 -- O'Rourke, Hannah R         8 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  56.19                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.76    2:36.35 JO     
                                1:16.91 ( )   2:36.35 (1:19.44)                    
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.74    2:36.44 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.62 (41.33)     1:58.65 (41.03)     2:36.44 (37.79)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:42.43    2:38.04 JO     
                  35.95     1:16.70 (40.75)     1:58.32 (41.62)     2:38.04 (39.72)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.49    2:41.27 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.78 (41.57)     2:00.07 (41.29)     2:41.27 (41.20)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:46.77    2:45.90 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.41 (41.79)     2:02.57 (43.16)     2:45.90 (43.33)
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              2:54.37    2:49.13 JO     
                                1:22.82 ( )   2:49.13 (1:26.31)                    
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR              3:09.45    3:03.87        
                  39.68     1:26.64 (46.96)     2:15.62 (48.98)     3:03.87 (48.25)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.68    3:04.46        
                  40.65     1:27.89 (47.24)     2:18.53 (50.64)     3:04.46 (45.93)
  9 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR              2:58.74    3:08.45        
                  39.12     1:26.67 (47.55)     2:18.74 (52.07)     3:08.45 (49.71)
 10 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.57    3:16.61        
                  42.48     1:33.49 (51.01)     2:25.62 (52.13)     3:16.61 (50.99)
 11 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              3:18.18    3:23.68        
                                1:39.68 ( )   3:23.68 (1:44.00)                    
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR              3:23.77    3:25.27        
                  46.27     1:38.21 (51.94)     2:32.06 (53.85)     3:25.27 (53.21)
 13 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              3:24.94    3:25.68        
                  45.19     1:38.58 (53.39)     2:33.54 (54.96)     3:25.68 (52.14)
 14 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.45    3:26.30        
                                1:38.11 ( )   3:26.30 (1:48.19)                    
 15 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:30.37        
                  46.20     1:41.47 (55.27)     2:36.73 (55.26)     3:30.37 (53.64)
 16 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:27.58    3:32.53        
                  47.89     1:43.87 (55.98)     2:40.12 (56.25)     3:32.53 (52.41)
 17 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR              4:10.23    3:43.41        
                  49.96     1:47.96 (58.00)   2:48.10 (1:00.14)     3:43.41 (55.31)
 18 Rivera, Annalia            9 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:43.66        
                  50.81     1:46.50 (55.69)   2:46.61 (1:00.11)     3:43.66 (57.05)
 19 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR              3:52.95    3:49.60        
                  48.22   1:49.47 (1:01.25)   2:51.91 (1:02.44)     3:49.60 (57.69)
 20 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.31    3:50.54        
                  49.76   1:51.88 (1:02.12)   2:53.66 (1:01.78)     3:50.54 (56.88)
 21 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               4:00.00    3:53.09        
                                1:53.01 ( )   3:53.09 (2:00.08)                    
 22 Tanfara, Kristina D        9 JG-NJ                3:59.12    3:54.60        
                  50.51   1:52.42 (1:01.91)   2:54.32 (1:01.90)   3:54.60 (1:00.28)
 23 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    4:15.75        
                                2:02.08 ( )   4:15.75 (2:13.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                39.83      40.03 JO     
  2 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                  42.78      41.12 JO     
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                41.91      41.63 JO     
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      41.86 JO     
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.35      41.94 JO     
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR                39.76      42.28 JO     
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                43.43      43.46 JO     
  8 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.98      43.48 JO     
  9 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      43.60 JO     
 10 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14      44.42 JO     
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                43.53      45.40        
 12 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                43.44      45.63        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                51.76      46.16        
 14 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 44.76      46.87        
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                44.64      47.19        
 16 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                45.00      47.35        
 17 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                45.99      47.37        
 18 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                52.53      47.48        
 19 Topolski, Laura H          8 JG-NJ                  52.05      47.97        
 20 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                48.55      48.11        
 21 Schreiber, Peyton E        9 JG-NJ                  51.45      48.44        
 22 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                49.16      48.65        
 23 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                47.55      48.78        
 24 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.44      48.87        
 25 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                47.87      49.03        
 26 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      49.05        
 27 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.65      49.30        
 28 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.93      49.59        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                49.62      49.80        
 30 Tanfara, Kristina D        9 JG-NJ                  48.75      49.87        
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                50.38      49.91        
 32 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      50.17        
 33 Rivera, Annalia            9 WAC-MR                 54.32      50.19        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      50.23        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                47.97      50.26        
 36 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                50.64      50.42        
 37 Proscia, Emily R          10 WSSC-MR                52.16      50.73        
 38 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                54.89      50.84        
 39 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.57      50.92        
 40 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                54.06      51.09        
 41 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      51.51        
 42 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                49.32      51.52        
 43 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 56.74      52.27        
 44 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.34      52.58        
 45 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                54.20      52.79        
 46 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                57.94      52.81        
 47 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 56.03      52.90        
 48 Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR                53.23      53.11        
 49 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                52.36      53.98        
 50 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      54.20        
 51 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               1:03.28      54.46        
 52 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.20      54.80        
 53 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               1:12.33      54.85        
 54 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      54.98        
 55 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.62      55.00        
 56 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR               54.42      55.04        
 57 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR                53.25      55.09        
 58 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              1:15.37      55.32        
 59 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                58.07      55.43        
 60 Keys, Halle A              8 COND-MR                55.00      55.44        
 61 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:08.62      55.47        
 62 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR                31.81      55.48        
 63 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               1:02.79      56.85        
 64 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              1:09.66      57.00        
 65 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 57.58      58.17        
 66 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                56.95      58.22        
 67 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:02.15      58.69        
 68 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                57.74      58.93        
 69 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                55.81      59.02        
 70 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:16.70      59.39        
 71 Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.50        
 72 Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR               1:02.75    1:02.86        
 73 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:05.82        
 74 Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR                55.00    1:07.49        
 75 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:04.51    1:10.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.93    1:25.24 JO     
  2 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                1:31.28    1:26.47 JO     
                  42.35     1:26.47 (44.12)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.68    1:28.85 JO     
                  42.64     1:28.85 (46.21)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:28.91    1:31.99 JO     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:33.72 JO     
  6 Zhang, Catherine          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.10 JO     
                  45.19     1:34.10 (48.91)                                        
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR              1:34.52    1:35.13        
                  46.60     1:35.13 (48.53)                                        
  8 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:35.53        
  9 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR              1:41.05    1:36.29        
                  46.56     1:36.29 (49.73)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:38.66    1:37.39        
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:37.26    1:38.31        
                  47.55     1:38.31 (50.76)                                        
 12 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:40.45        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:41.84    1:43.08        
 14 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.00    1:44.41        
                  50.53     1:44.41 (53.88)                                        
 15 Topolski, Laura H          8 JG-NJ                1:51.97    1:44.60        
                  50.96     1:44.60 (53.64)                                        
 16 Antman, Sabrina L         10 PATS-MR              1:41.75    1:44.72        
                  52.38     1:44.72 (52.34)                                        
 17 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:45.47    1:46.82        
 18 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:46.96        
                  50.80     1:46.96 (56.16)                                        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:45.25    1:47.17        
 20 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               2:04.34    1:47.65        
                  51.78     1:47.65 (55.87)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:53.40    1:48.59        
                  52.35     1:48.59 (56.24)                                        
 22 Tanfara, Kristina D        9 JG-NJ                1:43.15    1:48.77        
                  52.03     1:48.77 (56.74)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:51.83    1:50.64        
 24 Fan, Laura                 9 WAC-MR               2:06.27    1:50.94        
 25 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               2:16.88    1:52.99        
                  56.19     1:52.99 (56.80)                                        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine             8 Middies-MR           1:53.84    1:53.34        
                  53.99     1:53.34 (59.35)                                        
 27 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR              1:58.89    1:54.11        
 28 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:54.83    1:54.23        
                  54.65     1:54.23 (59.58)                                        
 29 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.26    1:55.67        
 30 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               2:21.45    1:56.68        
 31 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               2:21.24    2:00.58        
                  59.66   2:00.58 (1:00.92)                                        
 32 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR             2:33.23    2:00.88        
 33 Schreiber, McKenzie N      8 JG-NJ                2:05.64    2:02.62        
                  59.92   2:02.62 (1:02.70)                                        
 34 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               2:20.15    2:03.13        
 35 O'Rourke, Hannah R         8 Middies-MR           2:19.45    2:03.57        
                  56.18   2:03.57 (1:07.39)                                        
 36 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:54.41    2:04.61        
 37 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:00.18    2:06.60        
                1:00.48   2:06.60 (1:06.12)                                        
 38 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              2:13.89    2:11.59        
 39 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR           2:04.36    2:11.78        
 40 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.71    2:17.57        
 41 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:26.46        
                1:10.10   2:26.46 (1:16.36)                                        
 -- O'Rourke, Sarah E          7 Middies-MR           2:56.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:09.80        DQ (1:20.88)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               1:58.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR               2:13.05         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                43.27      44.11 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.00 JO     
  3 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.01      46.73 JO     
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.69      47.29 JO     
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.55      47.81 JO     
  6 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.82      48.06 JO     
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                47.69      49.92 JO     
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19      51.06        
  9 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR             53.31      51.25        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                51.62      51.81        
 11 Antman, Sabrina L         10 PATS-MR                53.45      52.23        
 12 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.17      52.31        
 13 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                54.97      52.53        
 14 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                51.59      52.68        
 15 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                50.90      53.26        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                54.70      53.77        
 17 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 52.78      54.04        
 18 Fan, Laura                 9 WAC-MR               1:06.19      54.52        
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00      54.91        
 20 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.66      55.05        
 21 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                57.95      55.17        
 22 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 57.88      55.58        
 23 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             57.31      55.66        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 57.28      55.72        
 25 Bozzi, Joline S            8 UN-JG-NJ               51.46      55.77        
 26 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                56.43      55.97        
 27 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.65      56.43        
 28 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.72      56.44        
 29 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  55.90      57.09        
 30 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR               1:04.02      57.38        
 31 Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR               1:05.03      57.47        
 32 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               1:09.60      57.65        
 33 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.63      57.82        
 34 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 57.44      58.36        
 35 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.15      59.74        
 36 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 57.82      59.83        
 37 Varon, Sophia              9 HVD-MR                 58.69    1:00.62        
 38 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                58.22    1:01.13        
 39 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR                58.97    1:01.65        
 40 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:02.05        
 41 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              1:01.40    1:02.15        
 42 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR              1:04.67    1:02.60        
 43 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR           1:12.81    1:03.52        
 44 Topolski, Laura H          8 JG-NJ                1:26.67    1:03.58        
 45 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:04.17        
 46 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.87        
 47 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:07.17    1:05.58        
 48 Schreiber, Peyton E        9 JG-NJ                1:04.39    1:06.42        
 49 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:03.83    1:06.48        
 50 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.37    1:06.59        
 51 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               1:07.35    1:06.60        
 52 Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.38        
 53 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:08.88        
 54 Reyna, Alexa               8 Middies-MR           1:12.48    1:09.27        
 55 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:17.28        
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:34.82 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:38.20 JO     
                  46.28     1:38.20 (51.92)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.34    1:38.52 JO     
                  46.25     1:38.52 (52.27)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.31    1:40.73 JO     
                  47.86     1:40.73 (52.87)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:43.19 JO     
  6 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    1:44.34 JO     
                  50.63     1:44.34 (53.71)                                        
  7 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.47    1:44.67 JO     
                  50.41     1:44.67 (54.26)                                        
  8 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.75    1:46.09 JO     
                  50.62     1:46.09 (55.47)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    1:46.25 JO     
                  49.41     1:46.25 (56.84)                                        
 10 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.18    1:46.71 JO     
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:46.99 JO     
                  50.96     1:46.99 (56.03)                                        
 12 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.98    1:49.69        
                  52.28     1:49.69 (57.41)                                        
 13 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR              1:47.23    1:53.10        
                  53.70     1:53.10 (59.40)                                        
 14 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:52.52    1:53.63        
                  53.12   1:53.63 (1:00.51)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:50.47    1:53.74        
 16 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:53.97        
 17 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:55.51        
 18 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:59.29    1:55.69        
                  53.12   1:55.69 (1:02.57)                                        
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              2:01.04    1:55.78        
                  55.89     1:55.78 (59.89)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               1:54.59    1:56.41        
                  55.96   1:56.41 (1:00.45)                                        
 21 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:56.30    1:57.30        
 22 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              2:01.90    1:57.43        
                  56.03   1:57.43 (1:01.40)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:57.49        
                  56.01   1:57.49 (1:01.48)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              2:08.37    1:59.65        
                  57.55   1:59.65 (1:02.10)                                        
 25 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.89    2:00.95        
                  58.64   2:00.95 (1:02.31)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               2:05.64    2:01.21        
                  56.95   2:01.21 (1:04.26)                                        
 27 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:02.79        
 28 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.08    2:02.85        
                  59.15   2:02.85 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57    2:03.12        
                  58.35   2:03.12 (1:04.77)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               2:09.45    2:03.13        
                  57.05   2:03.13 (1:06.08)                                        
 31 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               2:03.60    2:04.62        
 32 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               2:36.19    2:05.21        
 33 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              2:06.37    2:05.61        
                  59.68   2:05.61 (1:05.93)                                        
 34 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.34    2:06.83        
                1:01.87   2:06.83 (1:04.96)                                        
 35 Perez, Riley               9 NBS-MR               2:09.20    2:06.94        
                1:02.50   2:06.94 (1:04.44)                                        
 36 Proscia, Emily R          10 WSSC-MR              2:14.20    2:09.55        
 37 Cameron, Megan G           9 Unmr-MR              2:48.73    2:10.96        
 38 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               2:07.40    2:11.69        
 39 Keys, Halle A              8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:11.86        
                  59.83   2:11.86 (1:12.03)                                        
 40 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               2:38.04    2:11.88        
                1:04.20   2:11.88 (1:07.68)                                        
 41 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.71    2:12.02        
 42 Vayda, Tessa E            10 PATS-MR              2:10.58    2:14.96        
                1:07.20   2:14.96 (1:07.76)                                        
 43 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:15.06        
                1:03.72   2:15.06 (1:11.34)                                        
 44 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               2:32.73    2:15.11        
                1:05.64   2:15.11 (1:09.47)                                        
 45 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              2:10.56    2:15.22        
                1:02.49   2:15.22 (1:12.73)                                        
 46 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:15.53        
                1:04.72   2:15.53 (1:10.81)                                        
 47 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:16.48    2:15.95        
                1:05.89   2:15.95 (1:10.06)                                        
 48 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR              2:17.15    2:16.21        
 49 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.00    2:18.43        
 50 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR             2:19.96    2:20.41        
                1:07.33   2:20.41 (1:13.08)                                        
 51 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.92    2:21.17        
                1:06.73   2:21.17 (1:14.44)                                        
 52 Schreiber, Peyton E        9 JG-NJ                2:27.51    2:21.70        
                1:06.31   2:21.70 (1:15.39)                                        
 53 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR              3:01.60    2:22.01        
                1:06.32   2:22.01 (1:15.69)                                        
 54 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              2:19.29    2:24.46        
                1:08.60   2:24.46 (1:15.86)                                        
 55 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:41.14        
                1:13.72   2:41.14 (1:27.42)                                        
 56 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              3:07.79    2:58.59        
                1:23.40   2:58.59 (1:35.19)                                        
 -- Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.99                                                            
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:22.79        DQ (1:26.46)                                        
 -- Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                1:01.89        DQ (1:12.26)                                        
 -- Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:17.47        DQ (1:33.80)                                        
 -- Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:23.13        DQ (1:27.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      36.04 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                36.18      36.16 JO     
  2 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      36.16 JO     
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.65      36.82 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                39.13      37.73 JO     
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR                39.44      40.71 JO     
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                41.40      41.80 JO     
  8 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                  43.63      42.01 JO     
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.20      43.39 JO     
 10 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                52.83      44.23        
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.90      44.90        
 12 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                49.48      45.77        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                45.92      45.84        
 14 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      48.46        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                47.60      48.98        
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      49.65        
 17 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.62      49.86        
 18 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 51.10      50.20        
 19 Bozzi, Joline S            8 UN-JG-NJ               51.05      50.26        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                48.44      51.14        
 21 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.03        
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 54.43      53.46        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      54.21        
 24 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 59.58      54.35        
 25 Varon, Sophia              9 HVD-MR                 53.21      54.52        
 26 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.09      54.70        
 27 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.54      54.77        
 28 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                58.53      55.39        
 29 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             47.92      55.53        
 30 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  56.26      56.01        
 31 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.77      57.02        
 32 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.86        
 33 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                54.51      58.70        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                52.79      58.78        
 35 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 51.53      59.22        
 36 Liu, Chloe J               9 NYSA-MR              1:03.95    1:01.13        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.03        
 38 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 UNNBS-MR             1:02.78    1:03.93        
 39 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:06.98        
 -- Concepcion, Alex P         7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:23.53 JO     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.41    1:26.63 JO     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.17    1:27.18 JO     
                  42.46     1:27.18 (44.72)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.52    1:29.13 JO     
                  42.45     1:29.13 (46.68)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:31.39 JO     
                  40.70     1:31.39 (50.69)                                        
  6 Langaman, Jenna T         10 HS-MR                1:45.77    1:37.90 JO     
  7 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:44.17    1:38.95 JO     
                  46.40     1:38.95 (52.55)                                        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR              1:43.21    1:43.61 JO     
                  44.93     1:43.61 (58.68)                                        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.82    1:44.69 JO     
 10 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:46.20    1:46.92        
 11 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:52.69        
                  51.48   1:52.69 (1:01.21)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:56.47    1:54.89        
                  54.35   1:54.89 (1:00.54)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:56.62    1:59.46        
                  55.87   1:59.46 (1:03.59)                                        
 14 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:59.58    1:59.60        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              2:03.18    2:08.46        
 16 Vayda, Tessa E            10 PATS-MR              2:30.40    2:22.81        
                1:09.52   2:22.81 (1:13.29)                                        
 -- Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:04.28                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:52.33 JO     
                                1:22.01 ( )   2:52.33 (1:30.32)                    
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:57.91    2:58.68 JO     
                                1:24.81 ( )   2:58.68 (1:33.87)                    
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.79    2:59.49 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.36 (45.12)     2:19.38 (54.02)     2:59.49 (40.11)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.41    3:01.42 JO     
                  40.01     1:26.35 (46.34)     2:21.45 (55.10)     3:01.42 (39.97)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              3:02.45    3:01.85 JO     
                  39.81     1:26.63 (46.82)     2:20.98 (54.35)     3:01.85 (40.87)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.08    3:03.23 JO     
                  39.75     1:28.00 (48.25)     2:22.25 (54.25)     3:03.23 (40.98)
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              3:19.51    3:11.61 JO     
                                1:31.27 ( )   3:11.61 (1:40.34)                    
  8 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.49    3:14.57 JO     
                  41.12     1:35.52 (54.40)     2:32.01 (56.49)     3:14.57 (42.56)
  9 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:18.02 JO     
                                1:32.48 ( )   3:18.02 (1:45.54)                    
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.45    3:20.69 JO     
                  44.93     1:36.76 (51.83)   2:37.81 (1:01.05)     3:20.69 (42.88)
 11 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           3:18.58    3:21.57 JO     
                                1:33.26 ( )   3:21.57 (1:48.31)                    
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               3:33.71    3:27.87        
                                1:39.90 ( )   3:27.87 (1:47.97)                    
 13 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR              3:38.09    3:28.90        
                  56.46     1:37.29 (40.83)   3:28.90 (1:51.61)                    
 14 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Unmr-MR              3:16.91    3:29.13        
                  42.32     1:34.10 (51.78)   2:40.03 (1:05.93)     3:29.13 (49.10)
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.39    3:41.67        
                                1:48.50 ( )   2:50.86 (1:02.36)     3:41.67 (50.81)
 16 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:31.26    3:41.83        
                  52.08     1:49.41 (57.33)   2:52.67 (1:03.26)     3:41.83 (49.16)
 17 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:46.14        
                                1:52.23 ( )   3:46.14 (1:53.91)                    
 18 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:05.00    4:04.01        
                  58.62   2:00.58 (1:01.96)   3:05.33 (1:04.75)     4:04.01 (58.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  31.20      29.82 JO     
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                29.56      30.13 JO     
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                30.08      30.17 JO     
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.10      30.48 JO     
  5 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                31.51      31.98 JO     
  6 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                32.26      32.10 JO     
  7 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ                33.89      32.36 JO     
  8 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                31.58      32.42 JO     
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                33.23      32.52        
 10 Howlett, Emily B          12 JG-NJ                  32.23      32.71        
 11 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                31.87      32.82        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                32.87      32.82        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                33.96      33.07        
 14 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR                 33.10      33.33        
 15 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                33.17      33.46        
 16 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      33.73        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                32.49      33.76        
 18 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                34.44      33.93        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                35.00      34.16        
 20 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR                35.23      34.40        
 21 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                34.12      34.42        
 22 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      34.51        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.86      34.68        
 24 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                35.06      34.76        
 25 Cushman, Courtney E       11 NJRC-NJ                37.01      34.77        
 26 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                32.68      35.03        
 27 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                35.31      35.13        
 28 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                34.83      35.20        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.22        
 30 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ                36.21      35.31        
 31 Simmons, Quinn P          11 SPAR-MR                36.57      35.62        
 32 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR                31.89      35.72        
 33 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                34.26      35.93        
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.13      36.06        
 35 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR                40.60      36.08        
 36 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                34.52      36.41        
 37 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR                36.49      36.42        
 38 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                36.92      36.51        
 39 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR                36.44      36.56        
 40 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.71      36.60        
 41 McHeffey, Erin M          12 NJRC-NJ                35.93      36.78        
 42 Alvarez, Kiki M           11 PATS-MR                39.90      37.02        
 43 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                41.28      37.22        
 44 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ                35.75      37.62        
 45 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR                 37.26      37.73        
 46 Quinn, Meghan M           11 JG-NJ                  36.19      38.14        
 47 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 40.19      38.30        
 48 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                37.04      38.45        
 49 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                36.85      38.61        
 50 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.89      39.13        
 51 Lussen, Katherine T       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.51        
 52 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 40.53      39.71        
 53 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                 46.05      40.01        
 54 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                39.49      40.20        
 55 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR                41.07      40.39        
 56 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                38.51      40.41        
 57 Suri, Navya               11 Unmr-MR                41.20      40.87        
 58 Weiner, Livia J           11 SPAR-MR                44.52      41.03        
 59 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.57      41.06        
 60 Martin, Erin T            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.67        
 61 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                43.55      43.18        
 62 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                48.52      46.66        
 63 Cryan, Jessie             11 SPAR-MR                47.66      48.70        
 64 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                45.00      53.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:04.19    1:03.91 JO     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.61 (35.11)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR              1:05.98    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.08 (35.95)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:08.37    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.42 (35.24)                                        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.86 (36.24)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:04.57    1:10.45 JO     
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:11.73    1:11.13        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.39        
  9 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:09.51    1:11.89        
                  35.01     1:11.89 (36.88)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:11.98        
 11 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:11.07    1:12.07        
                  35.07     1:12.07 (37.00)                                        
 12 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:12.28        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:13.18    1:12.32        
                  35.26     1:12.32 (37.06)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:09.38    1:12.33        
                  35.31     1:12.33 (37.02)                                        
 15 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:13.06        
                  34.36     1:13.06 (38.70)                                        
 16 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:10.20    1:13.71        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.99    1:13.82        
                  34.51     1:13.82 (39.31)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.81    1:14.33        
 19 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.75    1:14.49        
                  35.53     1:14.49 (38.96)                                        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:14.58        
                  36.62     1:14.58 (37.96)                                        
 21 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:14.87    1:15.01        
                  35.73     1:15.01 (39.28)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:15.45        
                  35.93     1:15.45 (39.52)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:16.25        
 24 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR              1:16.30    1:16.98        
 25 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:18.60    1:18.03        
                  37.19     1:18.03 (40.84)                                        
 26 Lubecka, Honorata B       12 JG-NJ                1:19.08    1:18.10        
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:18.62        
                  38.74     1:18.62 (39.88)                                        
 28 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:18.89        
 29 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ              1:19.89    1:19.43        
 30 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:24.63    1:19.60        
 31 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:19.89        
                  38.30     1:19.89 (41.59)                                        
 32 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ              1:22.43    1:20.10        
                  38.41     1:20.10 (41.69)                                        
 33 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:18.89    1:22.88        
                  39.77     1:22.88 (43.11)                                        
 34 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               1:20.42    1:23.81        
 35 Antman, Julieta M         12 PATS-MR              1:23.75    1:24.01        
                  40.36     1:24.01 (43.65)                                        
 36 McHeffey, Erin M          12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.59    1:24.29        
                  40.55     1:24.29 (43.74)                                        
 37 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:25.42        
 38 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:24.57    1:25.66        
                  41.43     1:25.66 (44.23)                                        
 39 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:26.84        
                  41.44     1:26.84 (45.40)                                        
 40 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:26.89        
                  41.44     1:26.89 (45.45)                                        
 41 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:29.32        
 42 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:30.02        
 43 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR              1:32.79    1:30.15        
                  42.39     1:30.15 (47.76)                                        
 44 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:32.00        
                  43.32     1:32.00 (48.68)                                        
 45 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:32.15    1:32.02        
                  43.71     1:32.02 (48.31)                                        
 46 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:34.73        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:38.86    1:40.28        
 48 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR           1:53.46    1:43.65        
                  47.61     1:43.65 (56.04)                                        
 49 Gagnon, Chloe             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.16        
                  51.28     1:50.16 (58.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:26.10    2:23.48 JO     
                                1:10.52 ( )   2:23.48 (1:12.96)                    
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              2:21.59    2:23.85 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)     1:48.62 (38.43)     2:23.85 (35.23)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR              2:26.73    2:25.18 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.77 (37.42)     1:48.80 (38.03)     2:25.18 (36.38)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:28.86    2:28.99 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.10 (37.82)     1:50.48 (39.38)     2:28.99 (38.51)
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               2:31.61    2:32.14 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.06 (38.38)     1:53.65 (39.59)     2:32.14 (38.49)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:29.27    2:32.54 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.27 (38.63)     1:54.17 (39.90)     2:32.54 (38.37)
  7 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:31.54    2:33.42 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.62 (38.86)     1:55.08 (40.46)     2:33.42 (38.34)
  8 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ              2:37.50    2:35.55        
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:35.55 (1:17.69)                    
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:35.49    2:35.63        
                  36.29     1:16.48 (40.19)     1:56.03 (39.55)     2:35.63 (39.60)
 10 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:35.40    2:35.80        
                  36.86     1:19.14 (42.28)     1:59.75 (40.61)     2:35.80 (36.05)
 11 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.42    2:35.87        
                                1:15.23 ( )   2:35.87 (1:20.64)                    
 12 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:37.21        
                                1:14.97 ( )   2:37.21 (1:22.24)                    
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:39.91    2:38.83        
                  35.11     1:15.18 (40.07)     1:57.54 (42.36)     2:38.83 (41.29)
 14 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:36.35    2:40.01        
                  36.03     1:17.69 (41.66)     2:00.97 (43.28)     2:40.01 (39.04)
 15 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              2:36.45    2:41.28        
                  37.80     1:19.96 (42.16)     2:02.09 (42.13)     2:41.28 (39.19)
 16 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.40    2:41.40        
                  36.39     1:18.16 (41.77)     2:01.29 (43.13)     2:41.40 (40.11)
 17 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.83    2:41.43        
                  35.22     1:16.90 (41.68)     2:00.12 (43.22)     2:41.43 (41.31)
 18 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               2:49.35    2:43.21        
                  37.58     1:19.42 (41.84)     2:01.36 (41.94)     2:43.21 (41.85)
 19 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              2:55.68    2:44.09        
                  36.73     1:20.29 (43.56)     2:03.70 (43.41)     2:44.09 (40.39)
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:40.23    2:45.46        
                  38.40     1:21.21 (42.81)     2:05.80 (44.59)     2:45.46 (39.66)
 21 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:46.41    2:45.51        
                  37.79     1:20.08 (42.29)     2:03.85 (43.77)     2:45.51 (41.66)
 22 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              3:18.04    2:47.45        
                                1:22.71 ( )   2:47.45 (1:24.74)                    
 23 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:42.91    2:48.07        
                  36.96     1:20.36 (43.40)     2:05.32 (44.96)     2:48.07 (42.75)
 24 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.33    2:48.19        
                  37.33     1:21.47 (44.14)     2:05.83 (44.36)     2:48.19 (42.36)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:42.03    2:48.23        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:48.23 (1:27.27)                    
 26 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              2:48.28    2:48.62        
                  39.34     1:23.30 (43.96)     2:07.60 (44.30)     2:48.62 (41.02)
 27 Cushman, Courtney E       11 NJRC-NJ              2:52.76    2:49.11        
                                1:19.37 ( )   2:49.11 (1:29.74)                    
 28 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              2:58.59    2:50.28        
                                1:23.51 ( )   2:50.28 (1:26.77)                    
 29 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ              2:47.61    2:51.39        
                  39.78     1:23.20 (43.42)     2:09.14 (45.94)     2:51.39 (42.25)
 30 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:53.62        
                  39.33     1:24.77 (45.44)     2:11.25 (46.48)     2:53.62 (42.37)
 31 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              3:05.32    2:54.57        
                  38.82     1:23.84 (45.02)     2:10.03 (46.19)     2:54.57 (44.54)
 32 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              2:59.51    2:55.30        
                  38.75     1:24.24 (45.49)     2:12.93 (48.69)     2:55.30 (42.37)
 33 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ              2:57.45    2:59.41        
                  40.95     1:27.95 (47.00)     2:15.32 (47.37)     2:59.41 (44.09)
 34 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                3:04.85    3:01.67        
                                1:29.32 ( )   3:01.67 (1:32.35)                    
 35 Alvarez, Kiki M           11 PATS-MR              2:55.00    3:02.54        
                  39.60     1:27.45 (47.85)     2:16.33 (48.88)     3:02.54 (46.21)
 36 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR               3:26.73    3:05.32        
                  38.54     1:26.64 (48.10)     2:18.01 (51.37)     3:05.32 (47.31)
 37 Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:21.76    3:09.75        
                  44.61     1:34.27 (49.66)     2:23.46 (49.19)     3:09.75 (46.29)
 38 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               3:17.57    3:11.90        
                  41.68     1:31.71 (50.03)     2:23.80 (52.09)     3:11.90 (48.10)
 39 Martin, Erin T            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.86        
                  43.40     1:34.38 (50.98)     2:27.75 (53.37)     3:17.86 (50.11)
 40 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:21.55        
                  43.30     1:34.46 (51.16)     2:28.29 (53.83)     3:21.55 (53.26)
 41 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              3:27.19    3:27.64        
                                1:39.77 ( )   3:27.64 (1:47.87)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      33.28 JO     
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                35.36      35.34 JO     
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  38.42      36.48 JO     
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                35.22      36.77 JO     
  5 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                37.49      38.03 JO     
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  37.13      38.41 JO     
  7 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR                37.56      38.85        
  8 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                36.18      38.91        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      39.25        
 10 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.55        
 11 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                37.59      39.80        
 12 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                37.54      39.91        
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR                 40.74      40.32        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                39.57      40.58        
 15 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ                38.21      40.69        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.92      41.09        
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                39.68      41.22        
 18 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ                44.03      41.36        
 19 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR                44.80      42.33        
 20 Quinn, Meghan M           11 JG-NJ                  39.00      42.36        
 20 McHeffey, Erin M          12 NJRC-NJ                43.08      42.36        
 22 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.54      42.61        
 23 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ                42.85      42.67        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR                47.17      43.51        
 25 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                45.00      43.86        
 26 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                47.93      44.15        
 27 Alvarez, Kiki M           11 PATS-MR                56.00      44.20        
 28 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                42.88      44.50        
 29 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                47.61      44.72        
 29 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                  44.19      44.72        
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.47      44.94        
 32 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                41.68      45.04        
 33 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                42.09      45.31        
 34 Simmons, Quinn P          11 SPAR-MR                44.77      45.45        
 35 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR                43.95      45.62        
 36 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR                45.72      47.02        
 37 Lussen, Katherine T       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.09        
 38 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                46.88      47.42        
 39 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                43.47      47.46        
 40 Suri, Navya               11 Unmr-MR                49.27      47.76        
 41 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                45.90      48.38        
 42 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                46.95      48.70        
 43 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 49.08      48.88        
 44 Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.15      50.09        
 45 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                 49.41      50.20        
 46 Weiner, Livia J           11 SPAR-MR                50.99      50.32        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                52.63      50.52        
 48 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.31      50.81        
 49 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                57.04      53.95        
 50 Cryan, Jessie             11 SPAR-MR              1:02.28      55.62        
 51 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                57.26      55.83        
 52 Martin, Erin T            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.51    1:11.65 JO     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:13.27    1:12.82 JO     
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:24.09    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.19 (40.38)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.34    1:19.54 JO     
  5 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:19.79 JO     
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.79    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.64 (42.62)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.53    1:21.25 JO     
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:21.64 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.64 (41.48)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:22.32        
                  39.82     1:22.32 (42.50)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:26.19    1:22.53        
                  40.31     1:22.53 (42.22)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:22.96        
                  39.47     1:22.96 (43.49)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:19.03    1:23.05        
                  41.64     1:23.05 (41.41)                                        
 13 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:22.13    1:23.39        
 14 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:23.84        
                  41.40     1:23.84 (42.44)                                        
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:24.92    1:23.94        
 16 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.20        
 17 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:21.24    1:24.47        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:24.66        
                  41.16     1:24.66 (43.50)                                        
 19 Lubecka, Honorata B       12 JG-NJ                1:28.71    1:24.90        
                  42.96     1:24.90 (41.94)                                        
 20 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.89    1:24.93        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:24.98        
                  41.10     1:24.98 (43.88)                                        
 22 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:25.89        
 23 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:26.46        
                  42.76     1:26.46 (43.70)                                        
 24 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:26.76        
 25 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:27.36        
                  42.82     1:27.36 (44.54)                                        
 26 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:26.01    1:27.58        
 27 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ              1:24.08    1:27.69        
 28 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ              1:31.03    1:27.99        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:29.58    1:28.29        
 30 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:39.05    1:28.86        
 31 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:28.88        
 32 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:29.42    1:29.20        
                  43.88     1:29.20 (45.32)                                        
 33 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.08    1:29.38        
 34 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:21.63    1:30.85        
                  43.23     1:30.85 (47.62)                                        
 35 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.11    1:31.37        
 36 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ              1:30.34    1:31.49        
                  46.02     1:31.49 (45.47)                                        
 37 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               1:32.69    1:31.98        
                  44.13     1:31.98 (47.85)                                        
 38 Antman, Julieta M         12 PATS-MR              1:36.85    1:32.50        
 39 McHeffey, Erin M          12 NJRC-NJ              1:31.98    1:32.78        
 40 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                1:38.30    1:33.83        
                  44.94     1:33.83 (48.89)                                        
 41 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:33.92        
                  46.02     1:33.92 (47.90)                                        
 42 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:39.21    1:35.75        
                  46.91     1:35.75 (48.84)                                        
 43 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:36.15        
 44 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:36.71        
                  46.84     1:36.71 (49.87)                                        
 45 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              1:34.77    1:37.18        
 46 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:37.33        
                  48.74     1:37.33 (48.59)                                        
 47 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.29    1:37.37        
 48 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:38.13        
 49 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:38.41    1:39.51        
 50 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:42.76        
 51 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.97    1:44.01        
 52 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:45.72    1:44.90        
 53 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:51.77    1:47.29        
                  51.45     1:47.29 (55.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:40.38    2:38.36 JO     
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:38.36 (1:19.41)                    
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.57    2:42.66 JO     
                                1:20.10 ( )   2:42.66 (1:22.56)                    
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.17    2:47.58 JO     
                                1:21.26 ( )   2:47.58 (1:26.32)                    
  4 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR              2:45.93    2:48.63 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.27 (43.14)     2:06.52 (43.25)     2:48.63 (42.11)
  5 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.85    2:56.27 JO     
                  39.74     1:24.74 (45.00)     2:12.15 (47.41)     2:56.27 (44.12)
  6 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              2:48.43    2:56.98 JO     
                  41.24     1:27.06 (45.82)     2:13.36 (46.30)     2:56.98 (43.62)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:57.67    2:59.30        
                  42.23     1:28.77 (46.54)     2:16.18 (47.41)     2:59.30 (43.12)
  8 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.17    3:00.91        
                  43.05     1:29.15 (46.10)     2:16.02 (46.87)     3:00.91 (44.89)
  9 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:01.98        
                  42.60     1:29.79 (47.19)     2:17.60 (47.81)     3:01.98 (44.38)
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:02.37        
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:02.37 (1:32.30)                    
 11 Howlett, Emily B          12 JG-NJ                2:44.25    3:02.56        
                  44.07     1:29.94 (45.87)     2:17.31 (47.37)     3:02.56 (45.25)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:03.40        
                                1:32.79 ( )   3:03.40 (1:30.61)                    
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              3:02.32    3:03.45        
                                1:32.75 ( )   3:03.45 (1:30.70)                    
 14 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:08.05        
                  43.12     1:31.21 (48.09)     2:20.18 (48.97)     3:08.05 (47.87)
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              3:06.54    3:08.66        
                  44.71     1:32.25 (47.54)     2:20.68 (48.43)     3:08.66 (47.98)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              3:15.47    3:17.16        
                                1:37.86 ( )   3:17.16 (1:39.30)                    
 17 Baumann, Emma A           12 JG-NJ                3:10.57    3:20.83        
                  48.78     1:39.78 (51.00)     2:31.78 (52.00)     3:20.83 (49.05)
 18 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              3:17.43    3:21.57        
                  46.84     1:38.24 (51.40)     2:31.39 (53.15)     3:21.57 (50.18)
 19 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:32.00    3:28.10        
                  48.77     1:42.36 (53.59)     2:37.20 (54.84)     3:28.10 (50.90)
 20 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:34.73        
                  51.38     1:44.97 (53.59)     2:40.78 (55.81)     3:34.73 (53.95)
 21 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:35.42        
                                1:47.89 ( )   3:35.42 (1:47.53)                    
 22 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              3:28.65    3:39.04        
                  50.06     1:45.94 (55.88)     2:44.02 (58.08)     3:39.04 (55.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      38.24 JO     
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                35.88      38.34 JO     
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.44      39.84 JO     
  4 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR                 42.00      42.21 JO     
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR                 42.60      42.37 JO     
  6 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  42.84      42.59 JO     
  7 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.16      44.13        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                46.75      44.98        
  9 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                48.93      46.32        
 10 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR             47.19      46.36        
 11 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                44.99      46.76        
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                47.54      47.36        
 13 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                45.06      47.75        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      48.23        
 15 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR                52.43      50.78        
 16 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                49.78      51.06        
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      51.08        
 18 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ                49.36      51.14        
 19 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR                50.06      51.20        
 20 McHeffey, Erin M          12 NJRC-NJ                55.17      51.28        
 21 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.62      51.42        
 22 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR                49.94      51.58        
 23 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                51.01      52.54        
 24 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                55.89      53.21        
 25 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                52.19      54.03        
 26 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 55.00      54.32        
 27 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                53.11      56.37        
 28 Gagnon, Chloe             11 Middies-MR                NT      59.77        
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR           1:09.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:23.19 JO     
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:17.78    1:23.38 JO     
                  39.71     1:23.38 (43.67)                                        
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.90    1:27.63 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.63 (46.28)                                        
  4 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:33.44    1:31.92 JO     
                  43.43     1:31.92 (48.49)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.35    1:32.15 JO     
                  42.72     1:32.15 (49.43)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:30.24    1:32.43 JO     
  7 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:32.72 JO     
                  43.52     1:32.72 (49.20)                                        
  8 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               1:29.82    1:33.00 JO     
                  43.19     1:33.00 (49.81)                                        
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:29.76    1:34.19        
                  44.08     1:34.19 (50.11)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:34.46        
                  43.60     1:34.46 (50.86)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:35.56    1:34.56        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:34.65    1:38.83        
                  46.81     1:38.83 (52.02)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.20    1:39.02        
                  47.03     1:39.02 (51.99)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:39.30    1:39.55        
                  47.85     1:39.55 (51.70)                                        
 15 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR              1:42.69    1:39.87        
                  48.06     1:39.87 (51.81)                                        
 16 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:40.59        
 17 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.28    1:40.67        
                  47.84     1:40.67 (52.83)                                        
 18 Baumann, Emma A           12 JG-NJ                1:32.32    1:41.08        
                  48.73     1:41.08 (52.35)                                        
 19 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:39.55    1:41.33        
 20 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:40.80    1:42.56        
                  48.32     1:42.56 (54.24)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    1:43.23        
 22 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:44.18    1:43.96        
                  48.79     1:43.96 (55.17)                                        
 23 Cushman, Courtney E       11 NJRC-NJ              1:36.04    1:44.54        
                  49.95     1:44.54 (54.59)                                        
 24 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:48.27    1:44.97        
                  50.92     1:44.97 (54.05)                                        
 25 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:47.30    1:46.18        
                  48.80     1:46.18 (57.38)                                        
 26 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:45.76    1:46.24        
 27 Weiner, Livia J           11 SPAR-MR              1:53.70    1:47.84        
                  50.44     1:47.84 (57.40)                                        
 28 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:49.58    1:48.95        
                  51.95     1:48.95 (57.00)                                        
 29 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:49.48        
 30 Simmons, Quinn P          11 SPAR-MR              1:50.57    1:49.68        
 31 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:56.83    1:49.82        
 32 Yim, Taylor H             12 NJRC-NJ              1:46.94    1:51.35        
                  52.88     1:51.35 (58.47)                                        
 33 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.38    1:51.62        
 34 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:52.46    1:52.17        
 35 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.33    1:52.45        
                  54.83     1:52.45 (57.62)                                        
 36 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:52.39    1:53.06        
                  52.22   1:53.06 (1:00.84)                                        
 37 Lussen, Katherine T       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.64        
                  52.71   1:53.64 (1:00.93)                                        
 38 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              1:51.69    1:54.32        
                  52.88   1:54.32 (1:01.44)                                        
 39 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:56.41    1:54.41        
                  54.43     1:54.41 (59.98)                                        
 40 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:57.53    1:54.97        
                  54.64   1:54.97 (1:00.33)                                        
 41 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:55.70        
                  53.10   1:55.70 (1:02.60)                                        
 42 Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.10    1:57.47        
                  57.77     1:57.47 (59.70)                                        
 43 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:59.78    1:57.71        
                  55.40   1:57.71 (1:02.31)                                        
 44 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR               2:03.94    1:59.17        
                  55.13   1:59.17 (1:04.04)                                        
 45 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:59.71        
                  56.88   1:59.71 (1:02.83)                                        
 46 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ              1:56.16    2:00.06        
                  56.31   2:00.06 (1:03.75)                                        
 47 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              2:00.18    2:01.29        
                  56.94   2:01.29 (1:04.35)                                        
 48 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:02.03        
 49 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.60        
                  57.03   2:02.60 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              1:49.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.47        DQ (1:04.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    2:57.31 JO     
                                1:25.57 ( )   2:57.31 (1:31.74)                    
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:49.69    3:01.00 JO     
                                1:29.71 ( )   3:01.00 (1:31.29)                    
  3 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.04    3:12.41 JO     
                  43.47     1:31.54 (48.07)     2:22.30 (50.76)     3:12.41 (50.11)
  4 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ              3:20.03    3:20.73 JO     
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:20.73 (1:42.55)                    
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.45    3:20.83 JO     
                  45.07     1:36.35 (51.28)     2:30.46 (54.11)     3:20.83 (50.37)
  6 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              3:15.94    3:23.16 JO     
                  45.90     1:37.52 (51.62)     2:29.90 (52.38)     3:23.16 (53.26)
  7 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:22.93    3:26.38        
                                1:41.21 ( )   3:26.38 (1:45.17)                    
  8 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:32.45        
                                1:44.07 ( )   3:32.45 (1:48.38)                    
  9 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              3:36.59    3:34.60        
                  48.45     1:43.85 (55.40)     2:39.52 (55.67)     3:34.60 (55.08)
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:48.26    3:40.35        
                  50.67     1:47.44 (56.77)     2:44.83 (57.39)     3:40.35 (55.52)
 11 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:41.85        
                                1:47.08 ( )   3:41.85 (1:54.77)                    
 12 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              3:30.95    3:48.21        
                                1:50.54 ( )   3:48.21 (1:57.67)                    
 13 Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:32.54    4:03.34        
                  55.96   1:58.97 (1:03.01)   3:00.58 (1:01.61)   4:03.34 (1:02.76)
 14 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:05.80        
                  56.45   1:59.79 (1:03.34)   3:03.92 (1:04.13)   4:05.80 (1:01.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.67      31.71 JO     
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.15      31.92 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                32.59      32.90 JO     
  4 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR                33.88      33.21 JO     
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                32.89      34.09 JO     
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                33.50      34.34 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                34.08      34.97 JO     
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  38.56      36.15        
  9 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                38.25      36.86        
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                40.77      36.91        
 11 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                37.22      37.03        
 12 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                37.16      37.05        
 13 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                37.01      37.15        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      37.33        
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                37.74      37.33        
 16 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR                37.06      37.62        
 17 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                37.83      37.79        
 18 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                35.30      38.10        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                38.21      38.35        
 20 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                38.86      38.38        
 21 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             39.74      38.59        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.42      38.91        
 23 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      39.82        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR                45.76      40.95        
 25 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                42.45      42.22        
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                39.72      42.44        
 27 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.60      42.48        
 28 Mills, Sydney             11 JG-NJ                  46.66      42.65        
 29 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                39.32      42.83        
 30 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ                39.83      43.36        
 31 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                42.77      43.67        
 32 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 41.36      43.88        
 33 Antman, Julieta M         12 PATS-MR                45.25      44.57        
 34 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                45.49      44.94        
 35 Cashman, Mary K           12 NJRC-NJ                43.65      45.11        
 36 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                47.60      45.63        
 37 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR                45.08      45.68        
 38 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                45.12      46.44        
 39 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                43.59      46.45        
 40 Jin, Lena                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.16      46.64        
 41 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                43.93      47.19        
 42 Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 COND-MR              1:00.47      48.12        
 43 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                50.48      49.58        
 44 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.69      54.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.74    1:13.93 JO     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.27    1:14.40 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.40 (39.08)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:13.70    1:14.50 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.50 (39.35)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.80    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.31     1:14.86 (40.55)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.33 JO     
  6 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR              1:16.73    1:18.45 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.45 (42.77)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:20.34    1:19.33 JO     
                  36.05     1:19.33 (43.28)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:20.61    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.64 (42.50)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:18.87    1:21.04 JO     
 10 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:23.04    1:21.69        
                  37.46     1:21.69 (44.23)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.70    1:23.47        
                  37.07     1:23.47 (46.40)                                        
 12 Howlett, Emily B          12 JG-NJ                1:14.33    1:24.04        
                  38.72     1:24.04 (45.32)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:27.31    1:24.11        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.06    1:24.88        
                  40.41     1:24.88 (44.47)                                        
 15 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:18.58    1:24.91        
                  39.10     1:24.91 (45.81)                                        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:27.90    1:26.60        
                  39.37     1:26.60 (47.23)                                        
 17 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:28.30    1:28.00        
                  38.96     1:28.00 (49.04)                                        
 18 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:29.35        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:27.74    1:29.81        
                  39.58     1:29.81 (50.23)                                        
 20 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:30.52        
                  43.35     1:30.52 (47.17)                                        
 21 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:30.93    1:34.71        
                  43.11     1:34.71 (51.60)                                        
 22 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR              1:36.86    1:35.24        
 23 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:26.96    1:35.25        
                  42.81     1:35.25 (52.44)                                        
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:40.11    1:35.26        
                  44.55     1:35.26 (50.71)                                        
 25 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR               1:29.95    1:35.61        
 26 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:43.23    1:35.62        
                  43.24     1:35.62 (52.38)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:35.96        
 28 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR              1:26.00    1:38.08        
                  43.62     1:38.08 (54.46)                                        
 29 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:51.41    1:39.01        
                  45.58     1:39.01 (53.43)                                        
 30 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:32.81    1:40.95        
                  43.05     1:40.95 (57.90)                                        
 31 Quinn, Meghan M           11 JG-NJ                1:31.24    1:41.54        
                  43.85     1:41.54 (57.69)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:41.61        
                  48.67     1:41.61 (52.94)                                        
 33 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:35.44    1:42.67        
                  45.10     1:42.67 (57.57)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:32.34    1:45.50        
                  46.08     1:45.50 (59.42)                                        
 35 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    1:46.21        
 36 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:46.32        
 37 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              2:03.04    1:57.58        
                  51.88   1:57.58 (1:05.70)                                        
 38 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:51.52    2:01.90        
                  56.99   2:01.90 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              1:48.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.58        DQ (1:05.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.86    2:39.41 JO     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:46.26    2:39.61 JO     
                                1:14.18 ( )   2:39.61 (1:25.43)                    
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               2:50.40    2:48.54 JO     
                  37.66     1:21.72 (44.06)     2:10.40 (48.68)     2:48.54 (38.14)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.62    2:48.86 JO     
                  35.82     1:19.16 (43.34)     2:11.40 (52.24)     2:48.86 (37.46)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             12 Unmr-MR              2:47.27    2:49.38 JO     
                  35.78     1:19.02 (43.24)     2:11.98 (52.96)     2:49.38 (37.40)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:50.54    2:53.89 JO     
                                1:20.26 ( )   2:53.89 (1:33.63)                    
  7 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:47.05    2:54.12 JO     
                  38.81     1:23.81 (45.00)     2:13.96 (50.15)     2:54.12 (40.16)
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:51.96    2:55.23        
                                1:23.05 ( )   2:55.23 (1:32.18)                    
  9 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              2:54.59    2:55.27        
                                1:19.28 ( )   2:55.27 (1:35.99)                    
 10 Cullen, Jocelyn C         12 NJRC-NJ              3:30.03    2:57.39        
                  40.93     1:28.39 (47.46)     2:18.71 (50.32)     2:57.39 (38.68)
 11 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.57    2:58.04        
                  39.49     1:26.88 (47.39)     2:19.59 (52.71)     2:58.04 (38.45)
 12 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              3:01.02    3:00.17        
                  39.07     1:24.89 (45.82)     2:21.49 (56.60)     3:00.17 (38.68)
 13 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.75    3:01.18        
                  39.03     1:24.28 (45.25)   3:01.18 (1:36.90)                    
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.77    3:03.23        
                  40.30     1:27.22 (46.92)     2:23.81 (56.59)     3:03.23 (39.42)
 15 Lubecka, Honorata B       12 JG-NJ                3:08.30    3:03.33        
                                1:24.77 ( )   3:03.33 (1:38.56)                    
 16 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:07.63        
                                1:28.11 ( )   3:07.63 (1:39.52)                    
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              3:08.66    3:09.11        
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:09.11 (1:38.91)                    
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.74    3:13.09        
                  40.35     1:32.58 (52.23)     2:31.18 (58.60)     3:13.09 (41.91)
 19 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               3:22.97    3:14.26        
                                1:33.46 ( )   3:14.26 (1:40.80)                    
 20 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               3:37.72    3:15.32        
                                1:34.04 ( )   3:15.32 (1:41.28)                    
 21 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:15.33        
                                1:31.68 ( )   3:15.33 (1:43.65)                    
 22 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:18.45    3:15.53        
                                1:33.73 ( )   3:15.53 (1:41.80)                    
 23 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR              3:18.39    3:16.48        
                  43.98     1:37.49 (53.51)     2:32.29 (54.80)     3:16.48 (44.19)
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              3:19.21    3:16.49        
                  42.47     1:34.96 (52.49)     2:33.25 (58.29)     3:16.49 (43.24)
 25 Sanville, Ellie M         11 NJRC-NJ              3:10.71    3:18.90        
                  46.11     1:33.28 (47.17)   3:18.90 (1:45.62)                    
 26 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:15.36    3:19.53        
                  47.93     1:39.03 (51.10)     2:32.41 (53.38)     3:19.53 (47.12)
 27 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              3:23.67    3:19.64        
                                1:35.46 ( )   3:19.64 (1:44.18)                    
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.96    3:20.52        
                                1:41.33 ( )   3:20.52 (1:39.19)                    
 29 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              3:40.32    3:23.81        
                                1:37.94 ( )   3:23.81 (1:45.87)                    
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.08    3:24.17        
                  43.76     1:35.89 (52.13)   2:36.79 (1:00.90)     3:24.17 (47.38)
 31 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR           3:27.68    3:24.78        
                                1:39.80 ( )     2:38.54 (58.74)     3:24.78 (46.24)
 32 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           3:38.82    3:40.60        
                  51.79     1:47.33 (55.54)   2:54.24 (1:06.91)     3:40.60 (46.36)
 33 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               3:58.68    3:43.78        
                  54.20     1:51.65 (57.45)   2:55.38 (1:03.73)     3:43.78 (48.40)
 -- Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               3:05.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:29.35 ( )        DQ (1:34.81)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.04    4:55.47        
                                1:10.88 ( )                             2:26.64 ( )
                                3:42.00 ( )   4:55.47 (1:13.47)                    
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:08.03    5:03.47        
                                1:12.00 ( )                             2:28.88 ( )
                                3:47.05 ( )   5:03.47 (1:16.42)                    
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.35    5:03.71        
                                1:11.58 ( )                             2:30.18 ( )
                                3:49.25 ( )   5:03.71 (1:14.46)                    
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              5:35.52    5:07.90        
                                1:12.33 ( )                             2:31.32 ( )
                                3:51.09 ( )   5:07.90 (1:16.81)                    
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:15.30    5:12.00        
                                1:14.68 ( )                             2:34.04 ( )
                                3:54.36 ( )   5:12.00 (1:17.64)                    
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              5:33.33    5:13.27        
                                1:12.52 ( )                             2:32.54 ( )
                                3:54.17 ( )   5:13.27 (1:19.10)                    
  7 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.90    5:16.10        
                                1:14.12 ( )                             2:33.53 ( )
                                3:54.34 ( )   5:16.10 (1:21.76)                    
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              5:18.91    5:17.75        
                                1:16.22 ( )                             2:37.99 ( )
                                4:00.03 ( )   5:17.75 (1:17.72)                    
  9 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:14.48    5:18.06        
                                1:14.98 ( )                             2:36.59 ( )
                                3:58.95 ( )   5:18.06 (1:19.11)                    
 10 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              5:29.09    5:28.57        
                                1:16.44 ( )                             2:40.84 ( )
                                4:05.00 ( )   5:28.57 (1:23.57)                    
 11 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              5:31.20    5:29.91        
                                1:16.45 ( )                             2:40.90 ( )
                                4:06.76 ( )   5:29.91 (1:23.15)                    
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              5:45.89    5:31.12        
                                1:17.83 ( )                             2:42.72 ( )
                                4:08.05 ( )   5:31.12 (1:23.07)                    
 13 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.76    5:31.25        
                                1:19.48 ( )                             2:45.41 ( )
                                4:09.41 ( )   5:31.25 (1:21.84)                    
 14 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.48    5:32.83        
                                1:17.84 ( )                             2:42.93 ( )
                                4:08.94 ( )   5:32.83 (1:23.89)                    
 15 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              5:57.69    5:32.96        
                                1:17.90 ( )                             2:44.38 ( )
                                4:11.70 ( )   5:32.96 (1:21.26)                    
 16 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR               6:00.00    5:35.51        
                                1:22.87 ( )                             2:49.84 ( )
                                4:15.98 ( )   5:35.51 (1:19.53)                    
 17 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.96    5:35.85        
                                1:21.45 ( )                             2:48.22 ( )
                                4:13.69 ( )   5:35.85 (1:22.16)                    
 18 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              5:55.00    5:42.72        
                                1:22.27 ( )                             2:50.60 ( )
                                4:17.22 ( )   5:42.72 (1:25.50)                    
 19 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              5:59.08    5:44.59        
                                1:22.01 ( )                             2:49.69 ( )
                                4:18.54 ( )   5:44.59 (1:26.05)                    
 20 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.30    5:45.22        
                                1:21.09 ( )                             2:49.63 ( )
                                4:19.54 ( )   5:45.22 (1:25.68)                    
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              5:41.73    5:45.69        
                                1:21.15 ( )                             2:50.69 ( )
                                4:20.66 ( )   5:45.69 (1:25.03)                    
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:46.57        
                                1:20.27 ( )                             2:49.35 ( )
                                4:18.82 ( )   5:46.57 (1:27.75)                    
 23 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              6:00.12    5:47.71        
                                1:24.31 ( )                             2:52.76 ( )
                                4:22.67 ( )   5:47.71 (1:25.04)                    
 24 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              6:08.75    5:49.32        
                                1:23.62 ( )                             2:53.28 ( )
                                4:22.48 ( )   5:49.32 (1:26.84)                    
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              5:57.36    5:50.13        
                                1:24.70 ( )                             2:54.46 ( )
                                4:23.37 ( )   5:50.13 (1:26.76)                    
 26 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              5:46.14    5:52.04        
                                1:20.79 ( )                             2:51.29 ( )
                                4:22.86 ( )   5:52.04 (1:29.18)                    
 27 Negast, Taylor N    11 COND-MR              5:47.78    5:52.46        
                                1:20.96 ( )                             2:51.72 ( )
                                4:24.16 ( )   5:52.46 (1:28.30)                    
 28 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              5:58.87    5:54.06        
                                                                        3:03.60 ( )
                                4:26.59 ( )   5:54.06 (1:27.47)                    
 29 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    5:57.46        
                                1:23.60 ( )                             2:56.12 ( )
                                4:29.16 ( )   5:57.46 (1:28.30)                    
 30 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              5:50.00    6:00.62        
                                1:21.93 ( )                             2:53.48 ( )
                                4:27.72 ( )   6:00.62 (1:32.90)                    
 31 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              6:34.59    6:01.51        
                                1:24.88 ( )                             2:57.18 ( )
                                4:32.01 ( )   6:01.51 (1:29.50)                    
 32 Furniss, Ella B     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:03.49        
                                1:21.55 ( )                             2:53.84 ( )
                                4:28.85 ( )   6:03.49 (1:34.64)                    
 33 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              6:02.32    6:10.94        
                                1:26.72 ( )                             3:03.42 ( )
                                4:39.41 ( )   6:10.94 (1:31.53)                    
 33 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:10.94        
                                1:30.55 ( )                             3:07.25 ( )
                                4:40.07 ( )   6:10.94 (1:30.87)                    
 35 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR              6:00.32    6:12.51        
                                1:26.46 ( )                             3:02.61 ( )
                                4:39.77 ( )   6:12.51 (1:32.74)                    
 36 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:19.62        
                                1:37.05 ( )   6:19.62 (4:42.57)                    
 37 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              6:31.66    6:22.48        
                                1:27.83 ( )                             3:07.58 ( )
                                4:46.05 ( )   6:22.48 (1:36.43)                    
 38 Bauer, Demi J       11 SPAR-MR              6:22.71    6:24.76        
                                1:30.19 ( )                             3:07.79 ( )
                                4:48.21 ( )   6:24.76 (1:36.55)                    
 39 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              6:40.20    6:26.09        
 40 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              6:46.83    6:31.37        
                                1:30.17 ( )                             3:10.71 ( )
                                4:52.14 ( )   6:31.37 (1:39.23)                    
 41 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              7:16.35    6:41.44        
                                1:33.61 ( )                             3:17.20 ( )
                                5:00.77 ( )   6:41.44 (1:40.67)                    
 42 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              7:01.17    6:45.90        
                                1:31.61 ( )                             3:16.74 ( )
                                5:02.93 ( )   6:45.90 (1:42.97)                    
 43 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              7:15.89    6:48.26        
                                1:38.38 ( )                             3:23.04 ( )
                                5:07.68 ( )   6:48.26 (1:40.58)                    
 44 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:15.00    7:07.82        
                                1:36.43 ( )                             3:25.86 ( )
                                5:17.36 ( )   7:07.82 (1:50.46)                    
 45 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              7:50.00    7:53.86        
                                1:49.64 ( )                             3:52.23 ( )
                                5:56.42 ( )   7:53.86 (1:57.44)                    
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              7:55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.20    5:38.95        
                                1:16.57 ( )                             2:47.82 ( )
                                4:23.66 ( )   5:38.95 (1:15.29)                    
  2 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               6:30.00    5:53.81        
                                1:22.67 ( )                             2:57.22 ( )
                                4:35.82 ( )   5:53.81 (1:17.99)                    
  3 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              6:20.00    6:16.45        
                                1:24.83 ( )                             3:03.68 ( )
                                4:53.11 ( )   6:16.45 (1:23.34)                    
  4 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              7:14.58    6:34.03        
                                1:34.83 ( )                             3:14.99 ( )
                                5:07.51 ( )   6:34.03 (1:26.52)                    
  5 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:25.00    6:49.04        
                                1:40.73 ( )                             3:19.05 ( )
                                5:20.24 ( )   6:49.04 (1:28.80)                    
  6 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR               6:20.00    6:50.72        
                                1:36.67 ( )                             3:17.16 ( )
                                5:27.81 ( )   6:50.72 (1:22.91)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                29.69      29.19 JO     
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR                28.46      29.50 JO     
  3 Wilson, Emily M           14 JG-NJ                  27.71      29.61 JO     
  4 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR                30.36      30.52 JO     
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR                30.31      30.78 JO     
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                30.11      30.90 JO     
  7 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 30.23      31.04 JO     
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      31.18 JO     
  9 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR                 29.23      31.49        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                30.68      31.79        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.07      31.82        
 12 Dubick, Allison H         14 Unmr-MR                30.37      31.87        
 13 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ                30.65      32.08        
 14 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ                29.77      32.18        
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.93      32.31        
 16 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                31.29      32.32        
 17 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.99      32.82        
 18 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.31      32.97        
 19 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR                31.11      33.03        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                32.31      33.09        
 21 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.21      33.50        
 22 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR                32.52      33.51        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR                34.42      33.99        
 24 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                 31.90      34.05        
 25 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.43      34.06        
 26 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      34.19        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.50      34.30        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR                32.75      34.34        
 29 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      34.38        
 30 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.85      34.54        
 31 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.48      34.61        
 32 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR                33.90      34.75        
 33 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR                34.34      34.79        
 34 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR                 34.70      34.95        
 35 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.30      35.30        
 36 Kellaher, Moira P         14 JG-NJ                  34.48      35.47        
 37 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                  34.47      35.53        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.35      35.61        
 39 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR                 33.09      36.00        
 40 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                36.93      36.94        
 41 Sidorenko, Margo          13 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.14        
 42 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ             38.47      38.15        
 43 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR                37.99      38.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:04.58 JO     
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:04.40    1:04.71 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:05.23 JO     
  4 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR           1:03.05    1:05.86 JO     
  5 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ              1:05.85    1:06.64 JO     
  6 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR               1:05.60    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.62     1:06.81 (34.19)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:07.50    1:06.84 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.84 (34.41)                                        
  8 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)                                        
  9 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              1:04.23    1:07.13 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.13 (34.58)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:07.73        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.11    1:08.06        
                  33.35     1:08.06 (34.71)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:08.32        
                  32.74     1:08.32 (35.58)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:09.19        
 14 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.21        
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.71    1:09.31        
                  33.56     1:09.31 (35.75)                                        
 16 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              1:07.05    1:10.49        
                  33.11     1:10.49 (37.38)                                        
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.48    1:10.78        
                  33.82     1:10.78 (36.96)                                        
 18 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                1:11.63    1:10.88        
                  33.91     1:10.88 (36.97)                                        
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.07    1:11.79        
                  34.91     1:11.79 (36.88)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:11.90        
                  34.60     1:11.90 (37.30)                                        
 21 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:08.65    1:12.06        
 22 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.88    1:12.17        
                  34.35     1:12.17 (37.82)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR              1:15.04    1:12.33        
                  34.28     1:12.33 (38.05)                                        
 24 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:11.35    1:12.69        
 25 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:07.94    1:12.77        
                  34.22     1:12.77 (38.55)                                        
 26 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.81    1:12.97        
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)                                        
 27 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              1:11.89    1:13.35        
                  35.04     1:13.35 (38.31)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:13.50        
 29 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:14.07        
 30 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:14.13        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.15    1:14.35        
                  35.55     1:14.35 (38.80)                                        
 32 Williams, Paige O         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.19    1:14.38        
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)                                        
 33 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.98    1:14.55        
 34 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:14.63    1:14.77        
 35 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:14.80        
 36 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:14.96        
                  36.41     1:14.96 (38.55)                                        
 37 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                1:13.55    1:15.05        
                  35.22     1:15.05 (39.83)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:15.21        
 39 Kellaher, Moira P         14 JG-NJ                1:13.55    1:15.35        
                  36.67     1:15.35 (38.68)                                        
 40 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:09.71    1:15.62        
                  36.02     1:15.62 (39.60)                                        
 41 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:17.08        
 42 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:17.42        
                  36.35     1:17.42 (41.07)                                        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.03    1:18.25        
                  36.37     1:18.25 (41.88)                                        
 44 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:15.39    1:18.42        
                  37.56     1:18.42 (40.86)                                        
 45 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:16.10    1:18.53        
 46 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:14.18    1:18.85        
                  37.55     1:18.85 (41.30)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.59    1:19.01        
                  37.71     1:19.01 (41.30)                                        
 48 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:16.56    1:19.14        
                  37.29     1:19.14 (41.85)                                        
 49 Chan, Rachel              13 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:19.67        
 50 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.51    1:20.17        
                  38.23     1:20.17 (41.94)                                        
 51 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.85    1:20.94        
                  37.79     1:20.94 (43.15)                                        
 52 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:22.31        
                  38.42     1:22.31 (43.89)                                        
 53 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:23.02        
 54 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.55    1:23.42        
 55 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:23.61        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:17.45    2:21.17 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.19 (36.14)     1:45.96 (36.77)     2:21.17 (35.21)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR               2:21.42    2:22.40 JO     
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:22.40 (1:12.99)                    
  3 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ              2:15.38    2:22.88 JO     
                                1:09.61 ( )   2:22.88 (1:13.27)                    
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:21.08    2:23.88 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.52 (36.70)     1:47.64 (37.12)     2:23.88 (36.24)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:21.72    2:24.84 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.40 (36.39)     1:47.80 (37.40)     2:24.84 (37.04)
  6 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              2:16.51    2:26.24 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.66 (37.80)     1:49.10 (37.44)     2:26.24 (37.14)
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:26.39 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:49.02 (38.39)     2:26.39 (37.37)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:28.59    2:26.92 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:50.10 (38.82)     2:26.92 (36.82)
  9 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:26.50    2:27.40        
                  34.15     1:11.97 (37.82)     1:50.18 (38.21)     2:27.40 (37.22)
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.70    2:27.67        
                  34.32     1:12.22 (37.90)     1:51.18 (38.96)     2:27.67 (36.49)
 11 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:27.70        
                                1:11.87 ( )   2:27.70 (1:15.83)                    
 12 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:14.99    2:27.85        
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:27.85 (1:18.20)                    
 13 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               2:22.89    2:31.01        
                                1:14.06 ( )   2:31.01 (1:16.95)                    
 14 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:26.29    2:32.79        
                  33.86     1:13.13 (39.27)     1:53.51 (40.38)     2:32.79 (39.28)
 15 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              2:27.19    2:33.54        
                                1:13.16 ( )   2:33.54 (1:20.38)                    
 16 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              2:37.31    2:33.59        
                                1:13.55 ( )   2:33.59 (1:20.04)                    
 17 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                2:34.35    2:34.16        
                                1:14.37 ( )   2:34.16 (1:19.79)                    
 18 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              2:26.66    2:34.29        
                  36.37     1:15.69 (39.32)     1:55.60 (39.91)     2:34.29 (38.69)
 19 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:35.16    2:35.22        
                  35.22     1:14.83 (39.61)     1:55.62 (40.79)     2:35.22 (39.60)
 20 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.94    2:37.59        
                                1:16.42 ( )   2:37.59 (1:21.17)                    
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.01    2:37.71        
                                1:16.19 ( )   2:37.71 (1:21.52)                    
 22 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              2:36.35    2:38.16        
                  36.73     1:18.01 (41.28)     2:00.27 (42.26)     2:38.16 (37.89)
 23 Kellaher, Moira P         14 JG-NJ                2:36.48    2:39.79        
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     1:59.08 (41.31)     2:39.79 (40.71)
 24 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:33.72    2:40.41        
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:40.41 (1:24.91)                    
 25 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.37    2:41.39        
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:41.39 (1:21.97)                    
 26 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                2:37.42    2:42.64        
                  36.64     1:19.00 (42.36)     2:01.05 (42.05)     2:42.64 (41.59)
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:44.67    2:42.67        
                  37.60     1:19.44 (41.84)     2:01.83 (42.39)     2:42.67 (40.84)
 28 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.08    2:43.69        
                  38.05     1:20.68 (42.63)     2:03.74 (43.06)     2:43.69 (39.95)
 29 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.58    2:43.86        
                  36.82     1:18.69 (41.87)     2:02.54 (43.85)     2:43.86 (41.32)
 30 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.56    2:44.03        
                  37.89     1:19.85 (41.96)     2:02.46 (42.61)     2:44.03 (41.57)
 31 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              2:46.34    2:44.31        
                                1:16.59 ( )   2:44.31 (1:27.72)                    
 32 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.06    2:46.35        
                  40.15     1:21.93 (41.78)     2:06.55 (44.62)     2:46.35 (39.80)
 33 Dubick, Allison H         14 Unmr-MR              2:38.70    2:46.49        
                  36.37     1:17.98 (41.61)     2:02.87 (44.89)     2:46.49 (43.62)
 34 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              2:46.75    2:48.40        
                                1:20.79 ( )   2:48.40 (1:27.61)                    
 35 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.40    2:48.55        
                  38.39     1:22.79 (44.40)     2:07.44 (44.65)     2:48.55 (41.11)
 36 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.21    2:51.63        
                                1:23.90 ( )   2:51.63 (1:27.73)                    
 37 Pastor, Selena            13 Unmr-MR              2:43.27    2:51.86        
                  36.53     1:19.47 (42.94)     2:06.04 (46.57)     2:51.86 (45.82)
 38 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:47.14    2:52.91        
                  39.04     1:23.99 (44.95)     2:09.11 (45.12)     2:52.91 (43.80)
 39 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.49    2:57.89        
                  40.56     1:26.16 (45.60)     2:13.35 (47.19)     2:57.89 (44.54)
 40 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.00    2:58.97        
                                1:26.57 ( )   2:58.97 (1:32.40)                    
 41 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.84    2:59.19        
                                1:27.32 ( )   2:59.19 (1:31.87)                    
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.58    2:59.22        
                  40.50     1:25.76 (45.26)     2:13.52 (47.76)     2:59.22 (45.70)
 43 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              2:55.94    2:59.55        
                  41.28     1:26.83 (45.55)     2:14.07 (47.24)     2:59.55 (45.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:14.84 JO     
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:12.36    1:14.91 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.91 (38.72)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:15.09 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.09 (38.29)                                        
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:15.69 JO     
  5 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:16.37 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.37 (39.04)                                        
  6 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              1:13.64    1:17.07 JO     
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:17.18 JO     
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:17.81 JO     
  9 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ              1:12.02    1:17.89 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.89 (40.09)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.14    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.36 (39.77)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.56    1:18.73        
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.06    1:18.73        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:18.93        
 14 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:19.47        
                  38.62     1:19.47 (40.85)                                        
 15 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                1:18.85    1:20.74        
 16 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.89    1:21.01        
                  40.37     1:21.01 (40.64)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.58    1:21.07        
 18 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:18.62    1:22.12        
                  40.72     1:22.12 (41.40)                                        
 19 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:16.86    1:22.70        
                  39.91     1:22.70 (42.79)                                        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:23.28        
                  40.23     1:23.28 (43.05)                                        
 21 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                1:22.00    1:23.41        
 22 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.94    1:23.65        
                  40.23     1:23.65 (43.42)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR              1:26.83    1:23.75        
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:20.44    1:24.42        
                  41.17     1:24.42 (43.25)                                        
 25 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.71    1:24.53        
                  41.97     1:24.53 (42.56)                                        
 26 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.33    1:25.35        
 27 Kellaher, Moira P         14 JG-NJ                1:24.96    1:25.53        
 28 Williams, Paige O         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.91    1:25.58        
 29 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:27.19        
                  42.81     1:27.19 (44.38)                                        
 30 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.73    1:27.21        
                  43.07     1:27.21 (44.14)                                        
 31 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:26.24    1:27.55        
 32 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:19.17    1:27.67        
                  43.18     1:27.67 (44.49)                                        
 33 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.49    1:27.72        
                  43.49     1:27.72 (44.23)                                        
 34 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:22.35    1:27.79        
 35 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:29.65        
                  43.24     1:29.65 (46.41)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel              13 Middies-MR           1:21.01    1:29.99        
 37 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:20.94    1:30.23        
                  44.28     1:30.23 (45.95)                                        
 38 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.95        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:28.16    1:31.06        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:54.68    1:31.18        
                  44.48     1:31.18 (46.70)                                        
 41 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:32.32        
                  46.42     1:32.32 (45.90)                                        
 42 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:30.31    1:33.54        
 43 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.19    1:33.77        
                  46.16     1:33.77 (47.61)                                        
 44 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.34    1:37.14        
                  47.43     1:37.14 (49.71)                                        
 45 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.29    1:38.59        
 46 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:39.06        
                  48.60     1:39.06 (50.46)                                        
 47 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:34.72    1:40.70        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:35.88    2:42.19 JO     
                                1:19.68 ( )   2:42.19 (1:22.51)                    
  2 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ              2:32.84    2:43.32 JO     
                                1:20.16 ( )   2:43.32 (1:23.16)                    
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR              2:40.19    2:45.10 JO     
                  38.85     1:21.49 (42.64)     2:04.97 (43.48)     2:45.10 (40.13)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:38.49    2:48.08 JO     
                  39.45     1:22.16 (42.71)     2:05.58 (43.42)     2:48.08 (42.50)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:36.95    2:48.37 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.40 (42.13)     2:04.53 (43.13)     2:48.37 (43.84)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:45.98    2:48.58 JO     
                  39.94     1:22.70 (42.76)     2:06.79 (44.09)     2:48.58 (41.79)
  7 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.64    2:49.91        
                  39.43     1:22.10 (42.67)     2:06.88 (44.78)     2:49.91 (43.03)
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:48.99    2:51.73        
                                1:23.17 ( )   2:51.73 (1:28.56)                    
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.28    2:52.25        
                  41.79     1:25.09 (43.30)     2:09.20 (44.11)     2:52.25 (43.05)
 10 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                2:47.36    2:54.74        
                                1:24.81 ( )   2:54.74 (1:29.93)                    
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR              3:07.94    2:56.31        
                  41.21     1:25.82 (44.61)     2:11.53 (45.71)     2:56.31 (44.78)
 12 Kellaher, Moira P         14 JG-NJ                2:59.58    2:58.62        
                                1:28.13 ( )   2:58.62 (1:30.49)                    
 13 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.79    2:59.20        
                  42.22     1:26.30 (44.08)     2:13.87 (47.57)     2:59.20 (45.33)
 14 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.80    3:00.03        
                  41.59     1:26.68 (45.09)     2:14.29 (47.61)     3:00.03 (45.74)
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.44    3:00.20        
                                1:27.48 ( )   3:00.20 (1:32.72)                    
 16 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              2:49.30    3:00.69        
                  41.50     1:27.81 (46.31)     2:15.33 (47.52)     3:00.69 (45.36)
 17 Fidel, Jessica R          14 JG-NJ                2:57.93    3:04.06        
                                1:29.91 ( )     2:17.55 (47.64)     3:04.06 (46.51)
 18 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               2:51.70    3:06.12        
                  43.96     1:30.26 (46.30)   3:06.12 (1:35.86)                    
 19 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:48.92    3:07.72        
                                1:31.56 ( )   3:07.72 (1:36.16)                    
 20 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.19    3:13.43        
                  42.80     1:31.37 (48.57)     2:22.86 (51.49)     3:13.43 (50.57)
 21 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.29    3:21.93        
                  49.16     1:40.62 (51.46)     2:32.11 (51.49)     3:21.93 (49.82)
 -- Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.12     1:31.54 (47.42)     2:19.36 (47.82)          DQ (47.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:22.90 JO     
                  39.10     1:22.90 (43.80)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:17.95    1:23.24 JO     
  3 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:18.40    1:23.40 JO     
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:24.87 JO     
                  39.64     1:24.87 (45.23)                                        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:29.43 JO     
                  42.51     1:29.43 (46.92)                                        
  6 Wilson, Emily M           14 JG-NJ                1:20.33    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.65     1:29.90 (47.25)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.97    1:30.36 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.36 (47.46)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:26.17    1:30.67 JO     
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:31.02 JO     
 10 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              1:22.81    1:32.30        
                  43.40     1:32.30 (48.90)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:32.38        
 12 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:29.95    1:32.56        
                  44.13     1:32.56 (48.43)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.94    1:32.56        
                  44.55     1:32.56 (48.01)                                        
 14 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:32.63    1:32.66        
                  44.90     1:32.66 (47.76)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.65    1:33.32        
 16 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              1:25.94    1:33.67        
                  44.21     1:33.67 (49.46)                                        
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.53    1:33.69        
                  45.79     1:33.69 (47.90)                                        
 18 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:27.17    1:33.82        
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:35.73        
                  45.47     1:35.73 (50.26)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:36.67        
                  46.65     1:36.67 (50.02)                                        
 21 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:35.98    1:37.03        
 22 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:32.50    1:37.76        
 23 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:41.43    1:37.98        
 24 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:38.06        
                  46.61     1:38.06 (51.45)                                        
 25 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.01    1:38.40        
                  46.43     1:38.40 (51.97)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR               1:31.26    1:39.45        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.96    1:40.14        
 28 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:34.84    1:41.04        
 29 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:37.43    1:42.26        
                  48.33     1:42.26 (53.93)                                        
 30 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:42.56        
                  49.86     1:42.56 (52.70)                                        
 31 Pastor, Selena            13 Unmr-MR              1:38.63    1:43.01        
                  49.58     1:43.01 (53.43)                                        
 32 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:37.61    1:43.50        
                  49.38     1:43.50 (54.12)                                        
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.08    1:43.99        
                  49.42     1:43.99 (54.57)                                        
 34 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.87    1:44.43        
                  49.88     1:44.43 (54.55)                                        
 35 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:43.15    1:46.70        
 36 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:47.89        
                  52.08     1:47.89 (55.81)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.31    1:53.04        
                  54.83     1:53.04 (58.21)                                        
 38 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.77    1:56.74        
                  55.29   1:56.74 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:56.15 JO     
                                1:24.31 ( )   2:56.15 (1:31.84)                    
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:56.81    2:58.57 JO     
                  39.05     1:24.30 (45.25)     2:11.30 (47.00)     2:58.57 (47.27)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:51.25    3:03.61 JO     
                                1:28.06 ( )   3:03.61 (1:35.55)                    
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              3:14.56    3:10.01 JO     
                                1:32.05 ( )   3:10.01 (1:37.96)                    
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              3:13.69    3:11.42 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.31 (48.49)     2:22.43 (50.12)     3:11.42 (48.99)
  6 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              3:01.64    3:19.98        
                  44.39     1:34.97 (50.58)     2:27.17 (52.20)     3:19.98 (52.81)
  7 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              3:09.95    3:20.78        
                                1:36.08 ( )   3:20.78 (1:44.70)                    
  8 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               3:20.91    3:24.09        
                                1:39.64 ( )   3:24.09 (1:44.45)                    
  9 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              3:09.89    3:27.08        
                  46.36     1:38.45 (52.09)     2:32.38 (53.93)     3:27.08 (54.70)
 10 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              3:22.31    3:27.98        
                  46.71     1:39.59 (52.88)     2:34.71 (55.12)     3:27.98 (53.27)
 11 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              3:34.06    3:29.32        
                  47.44     1:40.18 (52.74)     2:35.48 (55.30)     3:29.32 (53.84)
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              3:13.34    3:31.59        
                  49.13     1:41.58 (52.45)     2:37.39 (55.81)     3:31.59 (54.20)
 13 Williams, Paige O         14 Scarlet-NJ           3:37.29    3:33.48        
                                1:44.45 ( )   3:33.48 (1:49.03)                    
 14 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              3:45.02    3:35.58        
                  48.66     1:43.42 (54.76)     2:39.55 (56.13)     3:35.58 (56.03)
 15 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              3:24.16    3:36.04        
                  49.20     1:43.94 (54.74)     2:41.37 (57.43)     3:36.04 (54.67)
 16 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.63    3:39.29        
                                1:45.19 ( )   3:39.29 (1:54.10)                    
 17 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:30.74    3:39.87        
                                1:44.80 ( )   3:39.87 (1:55.07)                    
 18 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              3:34.35    3:41.08        
                  52.38     1:48.35 (55.97)     2:45.33 (56.98)     3:41.08 (55.75)
 19 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:44.70    3:54.58        
                  54.44     1:52.98 (58.54)   2:53.68 (1:00.70)   3:54.58 (1:00.90)
 20 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:51.17    3:56.90        
                  54.08     1:53.89 (59.81)   2:55.14 (1:01.25)   3:56.90 (1:01.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:10.21 JO     
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR              1:12.91    1:13.73 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.73 (39.53)                                        
  3 Wilson, Emily M           14 JG-NJ                1:07.82    1:14.25 JO     
  4 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:14.31 JO     
                  34.23     1:14.31 (40.08)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:15.09 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.09 (40.60)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:15.15 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.15 (40.62)                                        
  7 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              1:09.10    1:15.50 JO     
                  34.61     1:15.50 (40.89)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR               1:14.32    1:16.01 JO     
  9 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:13.64    1:16.52 JO     
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:17.37 JO     
 11 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:15.78    1:18.14        
                  36.54     1:18.14 (41.60)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:17.43    1:18.93        
                  37.12     1:18.93 (41.81)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:19.26        
                  36.00     1:19.26 (43.26)                                        
 14 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              1:12.72    1:21.20        
                  36.29     1:21.20 (44.91)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:21.49        
 16 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.77    1:22.02        
                  37.48     1:22.02 (44.54)                                        
 17 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:25.48        
                  38.38     1:25.48 (47.10)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:25.79        
 19 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                1:20.25    1:26.01        
                  38.73     1:26.01 (47.28)                                        
 20 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:26.50        
                  39.92     1:26.50 (46.58)                                        
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.78    1:26.84        
                  38.75     1:26.84 (48.09)                                        
 22 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:33.07    1:27.23        
                  40.66     1:27.23 (46.57)                                        
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.06    1:27.33        
                  39.23     1:27.33 (48.10)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.03    1:27.50        
 25 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.96    1:27.59        
 26 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:28.29        
                  40.47     1:28.29 (47.82)                                        
 27 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:29.35        
 28 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:30.13    1:31.22        
                  40.65     1:31.22 (50.57)                                        
 29 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              1:18.09    1:31.41        
 30 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.45    1:33.68        
                  41.27     1:33.68 (52.41)                                        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:34.52    1:34.72        
                  43.89     1:34.72 (50.83)                                        
 32 Dubick, Allison H         14 Unmr-MR                   NT    1:34.99        
                  38.79     1:34.99 (56.20)                                        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.23    1:35.59        
 34 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:39.87        
                  43.96     1:39.87 (55.91)                                        
 35 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.67    1:43.38        
 36 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:42.40    1:50.65        
                  47.41   1:50.65 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Sidorenko, Margo          13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  43.83                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.58    2:39.49 JO     
                                1:13.46 ( )   2:39.49 (1:26.03)                    
  2 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR               2:44.61    2:45.27 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.03 (41.54)     2:01.27 (42.24)     2:45.27 (44.00)
  3 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:43.29    2:59.76        
                  36.31     1:21.18 (44.87)     2:10.46 (49.28)     2:59.76 (49.30)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               3:02.68    3:00.79        
                                1:23.33 ( )   3:00.79 (1:37.46)                    
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:42.78    3:00.87        
                                1:24.12 ( )   3:00.87 (1:36.75)                    
  6 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:52.39    3:05.49        
                  38.13     1:23.78 (45.65)     2:12.96 (49.18)     3:05.49 (52.53)
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.42    3:14.94        
                  39.05     1:27.15 (48.10)     2:20.89 (53.74)     3:14.94 (54.05)
  8 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:24.71        
                  45.27     1:35.34 (50.07)     2:31.97 (56.63)     3:24.71 (52.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          13 PATS-MR              2:39.89    2:41.29 JO     
                  33.32     1:15.46 (42.14)     2:06.74 (51.28)     2:41.29 (34.55)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.31    2:41.76 JO     
                  33.26     1:14.75 (41.49)     2:05.66 (50.91)     2:41.76 (36.10)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:37.85    2:41.93 JO     
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:41.93 (1:23.77)                    
  4 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:44.09    2:42.97 JO     
                  34.31     1:16.94 (42.63)     2:04.94 (48.00)     2:42.97 (38.03)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    2:44.17 JO     
                                1:17.55 ( )   2:44.17 (1:26.62)                    
  6 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.69    2:47.46        
                                1:18.84 ( )   2:47.46 (1:28.62)                    
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:51.44    2:50.87        
                                1:19.49 ( )   2:50.87 (1:31.38)                    
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:51.55        
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)     2:13.19 (49.94)     2:51.55 (38.36)
  9 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:51.79        
                  35.33     1:19.02 (43.69)     2:13.40 (54.38)     2:51.79 (38.39)
 10 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:54.05    2:52.19        
                  39.64     1:24.59 (44.95)     2:15.04 (50.45)     2:52.19 (37.15)
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.60    2:52.82        
                  38.56     1:20.82 (42.26)     2:12.49 (51.67)     2:52.82 (40.33)
 12 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:54.13        
                  37.27     1:19.41 (42.14)     2:18.56 (59.15)     2:54.13 (35.57)
 13 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:49.30    2:54.79        
                  38.95     1:25.27 (46.32)     2:18.05 (52.78)     2:54.79 (36.74)
 14 Costanzo, Erica           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.22    2:55.14        
                  39.74     1:23.39 (43.65)     2:16.90 (53.51)     2:55.14 (38.24)
 15 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              2:47.61    2:55.26        
                                1:22.16 ( )   2:55.26 (1:33.10)                    
 16 Nagle, Laura M            14 NJRC-NJ              2:44.49    2:56.24        
                  38.68     1:23.73 (45.05)     2:15.24 (51.51)     2:56.24 (41.00)
 17 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:55.90    2:56.55        
                  38.98     1:23.27 (44.29)     2:17.73 (54.46)     2:56.55 (38.82)
 18 Neff, Laura M             14 NJRC-NJ              2:44.22    2:58.18        
                                1:22.22 ( )   2:58.18 (1:35.96)                    
 19 Wargo, Bianca I           14 JG-NJ                2:57.33    2:58.74        
                                1:24.73 ( )   2:58.74 (1:34.01)                    
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              2:53.72    2:59.15        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:59.15 (1:33.54)                    
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.74    2:59.18        
                                1:27.82 ( )   2:59.18 (1:31.36)                    
 21 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              2:59.52    2:59.18        
                  39.99     1:25.53 (45.54)     2:19.41 (53.88)     2:59.18 (39.77)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:59.89    3:00.13        
                  41.02     1:26.99 (45.97)     2:20.95 (53.96)     3:00.13 (39.18)
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.11    3:01.17        
                  38.63     1:25.96 (47.33)     2:19.53 (53.57)     3:01.17 (41.64)
 25 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.07    3:01.38        
                  39.94     1:27.59 (47.65)     2:20.02 (52.43)     3:01.38 (41.36)
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               3:04.72    3:03.10        
                  42.87     1:30.14 (47.27)     2:22.69 (52.55)     3:03.10 (40.41)
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR              3:23.56    3:03.82        
                                1:27.34 ( )   3:03.82 (1:36.48)                    
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.05    3:03.91        
                  38.33     1:26.24 (47.91)     2:23.39 (57.15)     3:03.91 (40.52)
 29 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.00    3:04.31        
                                1:26.59 ( )   3:04.31 (1:37.72)                    
 30 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:07.40    3:04.74        
                  39.70     1:27.26 (47.56)     2:22.67 (55.41)     3:04.74 (42.07)
 31 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              3:02.43    3:05.07        
                                1:26.23 ( )   3:05.07 (1:38.84)                    
 32 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.88    3:08.44        
                  40.54     1:29.19 (48.65)     2:27.18 (57.99)     3:08.44 (41.26)
 33 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.05    3:09.94        
                  43.28     1:31.11 (47.83)     2:26.52 (55.41)     3:09.94 (43.42)
 34 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.25    3:12.23        
                                1:33.71 ( )   3:12.23 (1:38.52)                    
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.20    3:13.61        
                                1:29.68 ( )   3:13.61 (1:43.93)                    
 36 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              3:18.84    3:19.39        
                  45.89     1:39.52 (53.63)     2:32.76 (53.24)     3:19.39 (46.63)
 37 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:14.65    3:24.23        
                                1:39.22 ( )   3:24.23 (1:45.01)                    
 38 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:24.73        
                  43.69     1:37.89 (54.20)   2:40.27 (1:02.38)     3:24.73 (44.46)
 39 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.14    3:24.86        
                  47.29     1:37.89 (50.60)   2:40.82 (1:02.93)     3:24.86 (44.04)
 40 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.62    3:26.61        
                  47.35     1:43.23 (55.88)     2:40.50 (57.27)     3:26.61 (46.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                29.84      29.27 METS   
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR                29.07      29.69 METS   
  3 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR                29.30      29.80 METS   
  4 Judge, Stephanie L        15 JG-NJ                  28.44      29.99 METS   
  5 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR                31.17      30.42        
  6 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 31.06      30.70        
  7 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.18      31.00        
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        16 COND-MR                29.44      31.47        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                30.68      31.65        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.66        
 11 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                30.67      31.75        
 12 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR                 32.43      31.80        
 13 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ             30.81      32.02        
 14 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.07        
 15 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR                30.64      32.16        
 16 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR                32.15      32.17        
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR                30.31      32.23        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR                29.08      32.48        
 19 Noboa, Adriana C          15 DESC-NJ                36.06      32.51        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      32.64        
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                30.23      32.73        
 22 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR                32.36      32.87        
 23 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR                32.62      32.89        
 24 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ              32.02      32.94        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR                32.07      32.95        
 26 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      33.24        
 27 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR                33.15      33.86        
 28 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR                 32.24      34.13        
 29 Vintimilla, Leslie J      16 DESC-NJ                32.28      34.39        
 29 Pawlik, Veronica D        16 Scarlet-NJ             33.01      34.39        
 31 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR                34.51      35.01        
 32 Costello, Emily C         15 NYSA-MR                34.93      35.49        
 33 Greene, Jazmyne A         15 NJRC-NJ                35.89      35.63        
 34 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR                33.85      36.46        
 35 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR                36.85      37.51        
 36 Beuchert, Emily A         17 WSSC-MR                35.52      38.28        
 -- Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:02.50    1:03.54 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.54 (32.55)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:01.27    1:03.63 METS   
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:03.67 METS   
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:03.88 METS   
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:02.97    1:04.76        
                  31.32     1:04.76 (33.44)                                        
  6 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:05.22        
                  31.73     1:05.22 (33.49)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:07.03        
                  32.27     1:07.03 (34.76)                                        
  8 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.19    1:07.14        
  9 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.77    1:07.97        
                  32.55     1:07.97 (35.42)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:08.09        
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)                                        
 11 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:08.51        
 12 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:09.01        
                  32.89     1:09.01 (36.12)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:15.42    1:09.29        
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)                                        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:09.34        
                  32.98     1:09.34 (36.36)                                        
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.59        
 16 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:05.81    1:10.02        
 17 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:10.06        
 18 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR              1:03.89    1:10.57        
 19 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.97    1:10.61        
 20 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ            1:05.75    1:10.96        
                  33.78     1:10.96 (37.18)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:11.39    1:11.06        
 22 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:11.14        
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 23 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:11.72        
                  34.16     1:11.72 (37.56)                                        
 24 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.04    1:11.84        
                  34.51     1:11.84 (37.33)                                        
 25 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:12.36        
                  34.66     1:12.36 (37.70)                                        
 26 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR              1:12.78    1:12.99        
 27 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:13.28        
                  35.51     1:13.28 (37.77)                                        
 28 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:13.34        
                  34.88     1:13.34 (38.46)                                        
 29 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               1:12.98    1:14.29        
                  36.03     1:14.29 (38.26)                                        
 30 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:13.52    1:14.63        
                  36.00     1:14.63 (38.63)                                        
 31 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:15.15    1:14.68        
                  35.66     1:14.68 (39.02)                                        
 32 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          15 Middies-MR           1:11.20    1:14.78        
                  35.91     1:14.78 (38.87)                                        
 33 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              1:15.36    1:15.78        
                  36.83     1:15.78 (38.95)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:15.86        
 35 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.09    1:17.31        
 36 Greene, Jazmyne A         15 NJRC-NJ              1:24.03    1:22.45        
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:15.74    2:16.15 METS   
                  31.97     1:06.08 (34.11)     1:41.26 (35.18)     2:16.15 (34.89)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:14.30    2:18.12 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.72 (36.18)     2:18.12 (35.40)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.02    2:18.53 METS   
                                1:07.42 ( )   2:18.53 (1:11.11)                    
  4 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              2:15.78    2:19.78        
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:44.95 (36.33)     2:19.78 (34.83)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:20.71    2:22.15        
                                1:09.23 ( )   2:22.15 (1:12.92)                    
  6 Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.82    2:22.45        
                  32.88     1:08.79 (35.91)     1:45.26 (36.47)     2:22.45 (37.19)
  7 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:22.84        
                                1:09.09 ( )     1:46.20 (37.11)     2:22.84 (36.64)
  8 Judge, Stephanie L        15 JG-NJ                2:13.20    2:23.49        
                                1:08.54 ( )   2:23.49 (1:14.95)                    
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        16 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:23.49        
                                1:08.51 ( )   2:23.49 (1:14.98)                    
 10 Armstrong, Shannon L      20 GTSA-FL              2:21.99    2:23.92        
                                1:08.15 ( )   2:23.92 (1:15.77)                    
 11 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:25.41        
                  33.15     1:09.21 (36.06)     1:47.21 (38.00)     2:25.41 (38.20)
 12 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.46    2:27.97        
                                1:12.31 ( )   2:27.97 (1:15.66)                    
 13 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.30    2:28.13        
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:50.29 (38.17)     2:28.13 (37.84)
 14 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:34.43    2:28.87        
                                1:10.79 ( )   2:28.87 (1:18.08)                    
 15 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ            2:24.59    2:29.61        
                                1:12.00 ( )   2:29.61 (1:17.61)                    
 16 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:30.91    2:30.47        
                                1:13.11 ( )   2:30.47 (1:17.36)                    
 17 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              2:24.79    2:31.12        
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:31.12 (1:18.43)                    
 18 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:31.40        
                                1:13.37 ( )   2:31.40 (1:18.03)                    
 19 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR              2:29.62    2:31.54        
                                1:13.74 ( )   2:31.54 (1:17.80)                    
 20 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              2:21.72    2:31.55        
                  34.63     1:13.29 (38.66)     1:53.09 (39.80)     2:31.55 (38.46)
 21 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:32.70        
                  34.69     1:14.27 (39.58)     1:54.17 (39.90)     2:32.70 (38.53)
 22 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.57    2:33.07        
                                1:13.91 ( )   2:33.07 (1:19.16)                    
 23 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.51    2:33.18        
                                1:13.03 ( )   2:33.18 (1:20.15)                    
 24 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:34.04        
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)     1:53.56 (40.36)     2:34.04 (40.48)
 25 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              2:40.04    2:34.22        
                  35.17     1:14.04 (38.87)   2:34.22 (1:20.18)                    
 26 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:24.40    2:34.65        
                                1:13.21 ( )   2:34.65 (1:21.44)                    
 27 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.00    2:36.76        
                  36.46     1:16.24 (39.78)     1:56.64 (40.40)     2:36.76 (40.12)
 28 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:26.50    2:38.10        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:38.10 (1:23.82)                    
 29 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR              2:47.50    2:40.18        
                                1:15.42 ( )   2:40.18 (1:24.76)                    
 29 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               2:35.70    2:40.18        
                                1:16.53 ( )   2:40.18 (1:23.65)                    
 31 Vintimilla, Leslie J      16 DESC-NJ              3:40.16    2:44.96        
                                1:17.44 ( )   2:44.96 (1:27.52)                    
 32 Greene, Jazmyne A         15 NJRC-NJ              2:43.03    2:53.83        
                  37.94     1:21.16 (43.22)     2:07.58 (46.42)     2:53.83 (46.25)
 33 Beuchert, Emily A         17 WSSC-MR              2:39.43    2:54.03        
                  40.06     1:24.49 (44.43)     2:10.80 (46.31)     2:54.03 (43.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR                    NT   10:53.23        
                  38.43     1:19.55 (41.12)     2:01.08 (41.53)     2:42.85 (41.77)
        3:24.98 (42.13)     4:05.89 (40.91)     4:47.21 (41.32)     5:28.28 (41.07)
        6:09.21 (40.93)     6:50.04 (40.83)     7:31.21 (41.17)     8:12.18 (40.97)
        8:47.29 (35.11)     9:33.76 (46.47)    10:05.33 (31.57)    10:53.23 (47.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.04    1:11.44 METS   
                  35.37     1:11.44 (36.07)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.58    1:12.02 METS   
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:13.49        
                  35.63     1:13.49 (37.86)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:13.89        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:15.08        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:11.16    1:15.45        
                  36.51     1:15.45 (38.94)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:16.54        
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:17.63        
                  38.02     1:17.63 (39.61)                                        
  9 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          15 Middies-MR           1:15.85    1:18.68        
                  39.13     1:18.68 (39.55)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:19.29        
                  37.83     1:19.29 (41.46)                                        
 11 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:19.72        
                  39.52     1:19.72 (40.20)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:20.72        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:20.45    1:21.06        
                  40.05     1:21.06 (41.01)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:21.14        
                  39.50     1:21.14 (41.64)                                        
 15 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              1:14.44    1:21.81        
 16 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:22.48        
 17 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR              1:15.18    1:22.88        
 18 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:23.23        
                  39.97     1:23.23 (43.26)                                        
 19 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:23.90        
 20 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              1:22.21    1:24.82        
 21 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               1:25.33    1:24.86        
 22 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:23.94    1:26.86        
 23 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:28.11    1:27.66        
 24 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:30.54    1:29.41        
                  42.89     1:29.41 (46.52)                                        
 25 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR              1:27.96    1:29.88        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.91    1:31.99        
                  44.91     1:31.99 (47.08)                                        
 27 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.97    1:36.99        
                  45.80     1:36.99 (51.19)                                        
 28 Greene, Jazmyne A         15 NJRC-NJ              1:39.85    1:37.63        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.63    2:32.05 METS   
                                1:12.51 ( )   2:32.05 (1:19.54)                    
  2 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:34.70 METS   
                  36.31     1:16.76 (40.45)     1:56.08 (39.32)     2:34.70 (38.62)
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.19    2:35.35 METS   
                                1:15.68 ( )   2:35.35 (1:19.67)                    
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:32.34    2:36.45 METS   
                  38.00     1:17.32 (39.32)     1:57.29 (39.97)     2:36.45 (39.16)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:31.56    2:41.61        
                  38.21     1:18.15 (39.94)     2:00.19 (42.04)     2:41.61 (41.42)
  6 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:48.45    2:43.35        
                  38.32     1:19.72 (41.40)     2:01.88 (42.16)     2:43.35 (41.47)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        16 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:45.13        
                  38.19     1:19.30 (41.11)     2:02.43 (43.13)     2:45.13 (42.70)
  8 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ              2:46.35    2:45.44        
                  38.93     1:21.26 (42.33)     2:03.92 (42.66)     2:45.44 (41.52)
  9 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:33.13    2:47.40        
                  39.02     1:20.61 (41.59)     2:04.00 (43.39)     2:47.40 (43.40)
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:50.07        
                                1:20.24 ( )   2:50.07 (1:29.83)                    
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              2:41.30    2:50.89        
                                1:23.64 ( )   2:50.89 (1:27.25)                    
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.04    2:51.58        
                                1:24.14 ( )   2:51.58 (1:27.44)                    
 13 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.95        
                  41.14     1:24.92 (43.78)     2:09.80 (44.88)     2:52.95 (43.15)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:53.90        
                  40.96     1:24.91 (43.95)     2:09.82 (44.91)     2:53.90 (44.08)
 15 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:48.47    2:56.09        
                  42.62     1:27.64 (45.02)     2:12.95 (45.31)     2:56.09 (43.14)
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.08    2:57.70        
                                1:26.56 ( )   2:57.70 (1:31.14)                    
 17 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:58.10    2:59.23        
                  40.10     1:26.10 (46.00)     2:12.49 (46.39)     2:59.23 (46.74)
 18 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               2:50.02    2:59.42        
                                1:27.77 ( )   2:59.42 (1:31.65)                    
 19 Vintimilla, Leslie J      16 DESC-NJ              2:55.93    3:07.16        
                                1:29.42 ( )   3:07.16 (1:37.74)                    
 20 Pawlik, Veronica D        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.88    3:13.20        
                  44.60     1:32.67 (48.07)     2:23.27 (50.60)     3:13.20 (49.93)
 21 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              3:11.60    3:15.08        
                  46.19     1:35.56 (49.37)     2:25.71 (50.15)     3:15.08 (49.37)
 -- Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:49.57         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.80     1:28.02 (46.22)     2:15.47 (47.45)          DQ (46.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:24.21 METS   
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.15    1:26.90        
  3 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.37    1:27.70        
                  42.00     1:27.70 (45.70)                                        
  4 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              1:29.63    1:28.08        
  5 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:30.31        
                  44.03     1:30.31 (46.28)                                        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:30.44        
                  43.33     1:30.44 (47.11)                                        
  7 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR              1:28.84    1:32.83        
                  44.23     1:32.83 (48.60)                                        
  8 Pawlik, Veronica D        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.08    1:35.01        
                  45.33     1:35.01 (49.68)                                        
  9 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR              1:32.94    1:35.75        
                  46.28     1:35.75 (49.47)                                        
 10 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:31.93    1:36.93        
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:32.43    1:37.05        
                  45.43     1:37.05 (51.62)                                        
 12 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:38.14        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:38.24        
                  47.06     1:38.24 (51.18)                                        
 14 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:35.35    1:38.44        
                  47.44     1:38.44 (51.00)                                        
 15 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:35.60    1:39.05        
 16 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  47.79     1:39.67 (51.88)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Dana E         15 NYSA-MR              1:40.38    1:39.93        
                  47.14     1:39.93 (52.79)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:36.81    1:40.32        
 19 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:41.19    1:40.80        
                  47.06     1:40.80 (53.74)                                        
 20 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.94    1:42.73        
 21 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:40.76    1:43.45        
                  49.49     1:43.45 (53.96)                                        
 22 Costello, Emily C         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.95        
                  52.11     1:47.95 (55.84)                                        
 23 Greene, Jazmyne A         15 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03    1:56.30        
                  53.39   1:56.30 (1:02.91)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              2:57.21    3:01.63 METS   
                                1:29.30 ( )   3:01.63 (1:32.33)                    
  2 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.53    3:10.48        
                  43.63     1:32.17 (48.54)     2:22.56 (50.39)     3:10.48 (47.92)
  3 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:59.30    3:10.59        
                  44.09     1:32.60 (48.51)     2:21.56 (48.96)     3:10.59 (49.03)
  4 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              3:09.37    3:11.58        
                  43.49     1:32.36 (48.87)     2:21.86 (49.50)     3:11.58 (49.72)
  5 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR              3:10.71    3:11.96        
                                1:32.93 ( )   3:11.96 (1:39.03)                    
  6 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               3:13.61    3:17.58        
                  45.47     1:34.24 (48.77)     2:25.82 (51.58)     3:17.58 (51.76)
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.03    3:23.62        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:26.10        
  9 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           3:18.11    3:31.81        
 10 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              3:40.92    3:33.87        
 11 Sickenius, Nicole L       17 UNPAT-MR             3:32.76    3:34.94        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.31    1:08.21 METS   
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:10.69 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              1:14.22    1:11.57 METS   
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.07     1:11.60 (38.53)                                        
  5 Judge, Stephanie L        15 JG-NJ                1:06.14    1:11.81 METS   
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:08.30    1:12.35        
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)                                        
  7 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.52    1:13.44        
  8 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.52    1:13.79        
  9 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:13.80    1:14.34        
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:09.84    1:14.44        
                  34.48     1:14.44 (39.96)                                        
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              1:12.05    1:15.37        
 12 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ            1:11.30    1:15.44        
                  35.37     1:15.44 (40.07)                                        
 13 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.83    1:16.56        
                  34.87     1:16.56 (41.69)                                        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:18.02        
 15 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.55    1:19.21        
                  37.10     1:19.21 (42.11)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:13.48    1:20.24        
                  35.38     1:20.24 (44.86)                                        
 17 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              1:15.17    1:21.35        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              1:13.64    1:21.40        
                  36.28     1:21.40 (45.12)                                        
 19 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.28    1:22.80        
                  39.46     1:22.80 (43.34)                                        
 20 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.00        
                  36.91     1:23.00 (46.09)                                        
 21 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:16.68    1:26.33        
 22 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:29.16        
                  38.73     1:29.16 (50.43)                                        
 23 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:26.95    1:32.83        
                  41.20     1:32.83 (51.63)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:35.25        
 25 Costello, Emily C         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.53        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:37.90    2:37.17 METS   
                                1:14.42 ( )   2:37.17 (1:22.75)                    
  2 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:54.49    2:37.79 METS   
                  35.06     1:14.26 (39.20)     1:55.83 (41.57)     2:37.79 (41.96)
  3 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              2:42.91    2:41.86 METS   
                  36.41     1:16.85 (40.44)     2:00.15 (43.30)     2:41.86 (41.71)
  4 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              2:40.02    2:43.52 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)     1:58.14 (42.63)     2:43.52 (45.38)
  5 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ              2:48.01    2:43.69 METS   
                                1:16.39 ( )   2:43.69 (1:27.30)                    
  6 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              2:35.91    2:44.37        
                                1:16.25 ( )   2:44.37 (1:28.12)                    
  7 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ            2:47.90    2:44.70        
                  36.32     1:17.48 (41.16)     2:00.52 (43.04)     2:44.70 (44.18)
  8 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:57.79    3:04.66        
                                1:27.33 ( )   3:04.66 (1:37.33)                    
  9 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.98        
                  40.68     1:30.03 (49.35)     2:19.20 (49.17)     3:09.98 (50.78)
 10 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           3:05.99    3:17.36        
                                1:31.71 ( )   3:17.36 (1:45.65)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:34.27    2:32.45 METS   
                                1:11.84 ( )   2:32.45 (1:20.61)                    
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              2:38.07    2:37.81        
                                1:15.33 ( )   2:37.81 (1:22.48)                    
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:35.09    2:38.18        
                  33.64     1:14.67 (41.03)     2:02.46 (47.79)     2:38.18 (35.72)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:34.93    2:40.45        
                  34.44     1:15.74 (41.30)     2:04.93 (49.19)     2:40.45 (35.52)
  5 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:40.78    2:41.06        
                  33.61     1:14.70 (41.09)     2:03.86 (49.16)     2:41.06 (37.20)
  6 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.23        
                  34.29     1:16.41 (42.12)     2:04.21 (47.80)     2:41.23 (37.02)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:34.07    2:41.33        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:41.33 (1:24.64)                    
  8 Arenz, Kitty I            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.77    2:42.78        
                  34.52     1:14.60 (40.08)     2:06.58 (51.98)     2:42.78 (36.20)
  9 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ              2:35.63    2:43.51        
                  34.99     1:17.25 (42.26)     2:06.93 (49.68)     2:43.51 (36.58)
 10 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.47    2:43.71        
                  34.12     1:15.38 (41.26)     2:07.53 (52.15)     2:43.71 (36.18)
 11 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:34.29    2:45.22        
                  36.05     1:21.82 (45.77)     2:07.30 (45.48)     2:45.22 (37.92)
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.71    2:48.91        
                  35.30     1:19.59 (44.29)     2:10.07 (50.48)     2:48.91 (38.84)
 13 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:49.92    2:49.24        
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:49.24 (1:30.94)                    
 14 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:55.37    2:50.34        
                  37.41     1:19.66 (42.25)     2:12.49 (52.83)     2:50.34 (37.85)
 15 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:49.00    2:50.40        
                  34.87     1:19.23 (44.36)     2:11.00 (51.77)     2:50.40 (39.40)
 16 Chiang, Sophia S          17 Unnjrc-NJ            2:43.51    2:51.68        
                                1:19.61 ( )   2:51.68 (1:32.07)                    
 17 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          15 Middies-MR           2:59.21    2:53.19        
                  37.27     1:22.26 (44.99)     2:14.87 (52.61)     2:53.19 (38.32)
 18 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:40.84    2:53.20        
                  34.53     1:18.76 (44.23)     2:12.73 (53.97)     2:53.20 (40.47)
 19 Doyle, Bethany E          16 Unmr-MR              2:51.17    2:54.16        
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:54.16 (1:34.16)                    
 20 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR              2:35.35    2:55.02        
                                1:22.70 ( )   2:55.02 (1:32.32)                    
 21 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.09    2:55.13        
                  39.83     1:30.34 (50.51)     2:15.86 (45.52)     2:55.13 (39.27)
 22 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.31        
                                1:21.04 ( )   2:57.31 (1:36.27)                    
 23 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              3:12.14    2:57.97        
                  39.79     1:23.60 (43.81)     2:18.21 (54.61)     2:57.97 (39.76)
 24 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:53.39    2:58.22        
                  40.95     1:28.13 (47.18)     2:19.14 (51.01)     2:58.22 (39.08)
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.46    3:00.15        
                                1:26.10 ( )   3:00.15 (1:34.05)                    
 26 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               3:00.45    3:01.53        
                                1:23.35 ( )   3:01.53 (1:38.18)                    
 27 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:00.02    3:04.27        
                  40.82     1:24.30 (43.48)     2:20.13 (55.83)     3:04.27 (44.14)
 28 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           3:03.44    3:08.36        
                                1:28.60 ( )   3:08.36 (1:39.76)                    
 29 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               3:12.84    3:08.70        
                  40.12     1:31.14 (51.02)     2:29.57 (58.43)     3:08.70 (39.13)
 30 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.34    3:27.41        
                  39.76     1:34.36 (54.60)   2:41.78 (1:07.42)     3:27.41 (45.63)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              4:49.28    4:43.80        
                                1:07.09 ( )                             2:19.45 ( )
                                3:32.14 ( )   4:43.80 (1:11.66)                    
  2 Cullinan, Madison   16 NYSA-MR              4:56.65    4:51.52        
                                1:09.87 ( )                             2:24.46 ( )
                                3:38.74 ( )   4:51.52 (1:12.78)                    
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              4:52.46    4:52.27        
                                1:09.09 ( )                             2:24.49 ( )
                                3:39.39 ( )   4:52.27 (1:12.88)                    
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              4:53.51    4:56.43        
                                1:10.24 ( )                             2:25.58 ( )
                                3:41.46 ( )   4:56.43 (1:14.97)                    
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              5:02.22    4:56.98        
                                1:12.51 ( )                             2:30.15 ( )
                                3:45.70 ( )   4:56.98 (1:11.28)                    
  6 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               4:58.88    4:57.79        
                                1:11.72 ( )                             2:27.59 ( )
                                3:43.10 ( )   4:57.79 (1:14.69)                    
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:51.00    4:57.79        
                                1:10.83 ( )                             2:26.97 ( )
                                3:43.57 ( )   4:57.79 (1:14.22)                    
  8 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              5:00.25    4:59.62        
                                1:10.84 ( )                             2:26.45 ( )
                                3:43.86 ( )   4:59.62 (1:15.76)                    
  9 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               5:03.32    5:01.93        
                                1:11.97 ( )                             2:28.84 ( )
                                3:44.92 ( )   5:01.93 (1:17.01)                    
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              4:59.26    5:03.30        
                                1:12.09 ( )                             2:28.42 ( )
                                3:46.54 ( )   5:03.30 (1:16.76)                    
 11 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              5:00.33    5:04.55        
                                1:11.48 ( )                             2:29.70 ( )
                                3:47.52 ( )   5:04.55 (1:17.03)                    
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              5:14.16    5:04.64        
                                1:13.57 ( )                             2:31.06 ( )
                                3:49.26 ( )   5:04.64 (1:15.38)                    
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  20 GTSA-FL                   NT    5:04.84        
                                1:11.60 ( )                             2:29.00 ( )
                                3:47.26 ( )   5:04.84 (1:17.58)                    
 14 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              5:13.88    5:05.18        
                                1:14.02 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                3:49.20 ( )   5:05.18 (1:15.98)                    
 15 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:11.43        
                                1:14.06 ( )                             2:33.21 ( )
                                3:53.51 ( )   5:11.43 (1:17.92)                    
 16 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              4:51.38    5:11.80        
                                1:11.94 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:50.42 ( )   5:11.80 (1:21.38)                    
 17 Anacker, Boomie I   15 COND-MR              5:26.88    5:12.01        
                                1:16.23 ( )                             2:36.14 ( )
                                3:55.83 ( )   5:12.01 (1:16.18)                    
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 COND-MR              5:18.40    5:12.35        
                                1:13.97 ( )                             2:35.57 ( )
                                3:56.23 ( )   5:12.35 (1:16.12)                    
 19 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:07.30    5:12.88        
                                1:14.36 ( )                             2:35.39 ( )
                                3:55.39 ( )   5:12.88 (1:17.49)                    
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              5:04.27    5:14.43        
                                1:13.99 ( )                             2:34.95 ( )
                                3:57.23 ( )   5:14.43 (1:17.20)                    
 21 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              5:01.84    5:18.29        
                                1:10.79 ( )                             2:32.03 ( )
                                3:55.84 ( )   5:18.29 (1:22.45)                    
 22 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              5:19.23    5:21.71        
                                1:15.66 ( )                             2:38.55 ( )
                                4:03.12 ( )   5:21.71 (1:18.59)                    
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:21.87        
                                1:15.50 ( )                             2:38.83 ( )
                                4:02.61 ( )   5:21.87 (1:19.26)                    
 24 Schatz, Brooke J    13 COND-MR              5:28.72    5:22.80        
                                1:16.59 ( )                             2:40.12 ( )
                                4:03.17 ( )   5:22.80 (1:19.63)                    
 25 Kim, Courtney       14 COND-MR              5:09.12    5:26.81        
                                1:17.45 ( )                             2:41.36 ( )
                                4:05.07 ( )   5:26.81 (1:21.74)                    
 26 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              5:14.83    5:33.70        
                                1:17.59 ( )                             2:44.49 ( )
                                4:10.83 ( )   5:33.70 (1:22.87)                    
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR              5:16.48    5:33.73        
                                1:13.99 ( )                             2:37.84 ( )
                                4:06.49 ( )   5:33.73 (1:27.24)                    
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     13 NBS-MR               6:10.75    5:35.87        
                                1:21.72 ( )                             2:47.16 ( )
                                4:13.28 ( )   5:35.87 (1:22.59)                    
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O  13 PATS-MR              5:57.12    5:36.50        
                                1:17.31 ( )                             2:43.54 ( )
                                4:11.06 ( )   5:36.50 (1:25.44)                    
 30 Block, Alexandra V  13 COND-MR              5:34.51    5:37.45        
                                1:20.40 ( )                             2:47.92 ( )
                                4:14.70 ( )   5:37.45 (1:22.75)                    
 31 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.77    5:42.02        
                                1:18.75 ( )                             2:46.10 ( )
                                4:16.19 ( )   5:42.02 (1:25.83)                    
 32 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               5:30.16    5:42.62        
                                1:17.82 ( )                             2:44.74 ( )
                                4:14.74 ( )   5:42.62 (1:27.88)                    
 33 Block, Isabella L   13 COND-MR              5:46.78    5:45.58        
                                1:20.25 ( )                             2:50.21 ( )
                                4:20.09 ( )   5:45.58 (1:25.49)                    
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              5:43.43    5:47.26        
                                1:19.23 ( )                             2:48.44 ( )
                                4:20.19 ( )   5:47.26 (1:27.07)                    
 35 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.51    5:51.46        
                                1:22.92 ( )                             2:54.42 ( )
                                4:25.17 ( )   5:51.46 (1:26.29)                    
 36 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               6:26.62    5:56.46        
                                1:20.76 ( )                             2:52.96 ( )
                                4:26.19 ( )   5:56.46 (1:30.27)                    
 37 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:11.28    6:06.15        
                                1:27.38 ( )                             2:59.40 ( )
                                4:33.31 ( )   6:06.15 (1:32.84)                    
 38 Lee, Serena S       13 COND-MR              6:07.24    6:06.62        
                                1:21.53 ( )                             2:56.54 ( )
                                4:33.51 ( )   6:06.62 (1:33.11)                    
 39 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              6:12.27    6:10.11        
                                1:28.93 ( )                             3:03.99 ( )
                                4:38.36 ( )   6:10.11 (1:31.75)                    
 40 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              7:00.00    6:13.26        
                                1:26.95 ( )                             3:02.65 ( )
                                4:40.25 ( )   6:13.26 (1:33.01)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            9:24.67    9:33.41        
                                1:08.88 ( )                             2:20.11 ( )
                                3:31.19 ( )                             4:42.85 ( )
                                5:54.98 ( )                             7:07.60 ( )
                                8:20.66 ( )   9:33.41 (1:12.75)                    
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            9:34.00    9:39.08        
                                1:10.26 ( )                             2:23.06 ( )
                                3:35.61 ( )                             4:49.15 ( )
                                6:03.01 ( )                             7:15.57 ( )
                                8:28.41 ( )   9:39.08 (1:10.67)                    
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            9:37.00    9:44.94        
                  34.01     1:10.20 (36.19)     1:46.88 (36.68)     2:24.09 (37.21)
        3:01.23 (37.14)     3:38.17 (36.94)     4:15.44 (37.27)     4:52.19 (36.75)
        5:29.34 (37.15)     6:05.97 (36.63)     6:43.10 (37.13)     7:20.08 (36.98)
        7:57.11 (37.03)     8:33.56 (36.45)     9:10.03 (36.47)     9:44.94 (34.91)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            9:35.00    9:45.38        
                  33.88     1:10.39 (36.51)     1:46.95 (36.56)     2:24.10 (37.15)
        3:01.20 (37.10)     3:38.46 (37.26)     4:13.48 (35.02)     4:52.41 (38.93)
        5:29.46 (37.05)     6:06.06 (36.60)     6:43.01 (36.95)     7:20.08 (37.07)
        7:56.89 (36.81)     8:33.64 (36.75)     9:10.13 (36.49)     9:45.38 (35.25)
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            9:36.00   10:04.51        
                  34.13     1:10.94 (36.81)     1:48.20 (37.26)     2:25.49 (37.29)
        3:03.39 (37.90)     3:41.43 (38.04)     4:19.12 (37.69)     4:57.20 (38.08)
        5:35.51 (38.31)     6:13.85 (38.34)     6:52.63 (38.78)     7:31.15 (38.52)
        8:09.98 (38.83)     8:48.79 (38.81)     9:27.27 (38.48)    10:04.51 (37.24)
  6 Brennan, Sarah C          14 NJRC-NJ              9:41.11   10:17.21        
                                1:12.05 ( )                             2:28.60 ( )
                                3:45.99 ( )                             5:04.31 ( )
                                6:23.07 ( )                             7:41.53 ( )
                                8:59.89 ( )  10:17.21 (1:17.32)                    
  7 Paul, Jennifer            14 NBS-MR              10:39.40   10:24.12        
                  35.63     1:14.03 (38.40)     1:52.30 (38.27)     2:31.24 (38.94)
        3:09.82 (38.58)     3:48.99 (39.17)     4:28.45 (39.46)     5:08.85 (40.40)
        5:48.48 (39.63)     6:28.26 (39.78)     7:07.69 (39.43)     7:48.08 (40.39)
        8:27.64 (39.56)     9:07.33 (39.69)     9:39.14 (31.81)    10:24.12 (44.98)
  8 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         9:52.14   10:31.73        
                  35.35     1:13.91 (38.56)     1:53.32 (39.41)     2:32.73 (39.41)
        3:11.76 (39.03)     3:51.59 (39.83)     4:32.25 (40.66)     5:12.28 (40.03)
        5:52.66 (40.38)     6:32.82 (40.16)     7:13.22 (40.40)     7:53.09 (39.87)
        8:33.33 (40.24)     9:13.57 (40.24)     9:53.46 (39.89)    10:31.73 (38.27)
  9 Portch, Betsy D           18 PATS-MR             10:57.93   10:37.26        
                                1:15.20 ( )                             2:35.35 ( )
                                3:55.71 ( )                             5:17.17 ( )
                                6:38.86 ( )                             7:59.52 ( )
                                9:19.61 ( )  10:37.26 (1:17.65)                    
 10 Pabon, Isabelle L         15 NJRC-NJ             10:04.32   10:37.39        
                  33.82     1:13.59 (39.77)     1:53.55 (39.96)     2:32.50 (38.95)
        3:13.62 (41.12)     3:53.42 (39.80)     4:34.29 (40.87)     5:14.26 (39.97)
        5:55.17 (40.91)     6:35.23 (40.06)     7:16.19 (40.96)     7:56.84 (40.65)
        8:37.95 (41.11)     9:18.22 (40.27)     9:58.95 (40.73)    10:37.39 (38.44)
 11 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR             10:50.88   10:39.20        
                  35.69     1:13.76 (38.07)     1:52.97 (39.21)     2:31.96 (38.99)
        3:11.80 (39.84)     3:52.20 (40.40)     4:32.89 (40.69)     5:13.51 (40.62)
        5:54.27 (40.76)     6:35.45 (41.18)     7:16.58 (41.13)     7:58.28 (41.70)
        8:39.05 (40.77)     9:19.92 (40.87)     9:53.08 (33.16)    10:39.20 (46.12)
 12 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR             10:22.00   10:47.67        
                                1:15.65 ( )                             2:36.48 ( )
                                3:57.95 ( )                             5:19.57 ( )
                                6:41.72 ( )                             8:04.74 ( )
                                9:27.40 ( )  10:47.67 (1:20.27)                    
 13 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR        10:49.14   11:01.15        
                  37.98     1:18.29 (40.31)     1:59.59 (41.30)     2:41.86 (42.27)
        3:19.22 (37.36)     4:05.79 (46.57)     4:47.76 (41.97)     5:29.58 (41.82)
        6:11.52 (41.94)     6:52.75 (41.23)     7:34.47 (41.72)     8:15.77 (41.30)
        8:57.58 (41.81)     9:39.04 (41.46)    10:20.58 (41.54)    11:01.15 (40.57)
 14 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ             10:26.08   11:17.23        
                                1:16.11 ( )                             2:38.91 ( )
                                4:05.61 ( )                             5:30.82 ( )
                                6:58.43 ( )                             8:26.91 ( )
                                9:54.21 ( )  11:17.23 (1:23.02)                    
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 PATS-MR             12:20.00   11:38.59        
                  37.40     1:18.76 (41.36)     2:02.11 (43.35)     2:45.87 (43.76)
        3:30.72 (44.85)     4:15.45 (44.73)     4:59.72 (44.27)     5:45.82 (46.10)
        6:30.98 (45.16)     7:16.01 (45.03)     8:00.95 (44.94)     8:45.64 (44.69)
        9:29.87 (44.23)    10:13.53 (43.66)    10:57.22 (43.69)    11:38.59 (41.37)
 16 Beuchert, Emily A         17 WSSC-MR             11:49.96   12:25.05        
                  40.51     1:25.36 (44.85)     2:11.91 (46.55)     2:58.45 (46.54)
        3:46.52 (48.07)     4:33.59 (47.07)     5:22.04 (48.45)     6:09.21 (47.17)
        6:57.08 (47.87)     7:44.57 (47.49)     8:30.97 (46.40)     9:20.25 (49.28)
       10:03.06 (42.81)    10:54.26 (51.20)    11:40.59 (46.33)    12:25.05 (44.46)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Megan F     16 NYSA-MR              5:51.65    5:49.31        
                                1:15.47 ( )                             2:48.48 ( )
                                4:29.60 ( )   5:49.31 (1:19.71)                    
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               5:46.44    5:54.51        
                                1:20.94 ( )                             2:48.79 ( )
                                4:36.99 ( )   5:54.51 (1:17.52)                    
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              6:09.96    5:59.70        
                                1:20.68 ( )                             2:52.75 ( )
                                4:40.06 ( )   5:59.70 (1:19.64)                    
  4 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              6:23.00    6:06.54        
                                1:28.57 ( )                             3:03.65 ( )
                                4:47.44 ( )   6:06.54 (1:19.10)                    
  5 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               5:53.41    6:08.95        
                                1:31.40 ( )                             3:05.90 ( )
                                4:49.87 ( )   6:08.95 (1:19.08)                    
  6 Block, Alexandra V  13 COND-MR              6:19.40    6:25.54        
                                1:32.68 ( )                             3:08.94 ( )
                                5:00.30 ( )   6:25.54 (1:25.24)                    
  7 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              6:28.07    6:34.14        
                                1:36.12 ( )                             3:09.44 ( )
                                5:03.34 ( )   6:34.14 (1:30.80)                    
  8 Block, Isabella L   13 COND-MR              6:21.72    6:36.42        
                                1:33.13 ( )                             3:14.44 ( )
                                5:09.04 ( )   6:36.42 (1:27.38)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                32.71      32.96 JO     
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.75      33.92 JO     
  3 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                44.35      33.95 JO     
  4 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR                 33.55      34.01 JO     
  5 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                35.22      35.29 JO     
  6 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.41      35.40 JO     
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      35.56 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                34.86      35.76 JO     
  9 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.82      35.83 JO     
 10 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.92 JO     
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR               36.87      36.44 JO     
 12 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                35.34      36.91 JO     
 13 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR                36.40      37.06 JO     
 14 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                35.56      37.32 JO     
 15 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                37.15      37.57        
 16 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                40.63      37.79        
 17 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.50      38.33        
 18 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR                38.77      38.52        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                38.75      38.86        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      39.18        
 21 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                37.19      39.21        
 22 Douglas, Yohance J        10 SPAR-MR                38.10      39.25        
 23 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.11      39.34        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      39.39        
 25 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 38.96      39.53        
 26 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                41.14      39.68        
 27 Mattone, Vincent J         9 Unmr-MR                40.28      40.23        
 28 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                44.32      40.79        
 29 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                42.10      41.66        
 30 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.32      41.75        
 31 Douglas, Orion             8 SPAR-MR                40.32      41.88        
 32 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.83      42.08        
 33 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                43.18      42.23        
 34 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.61        
 35 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.62      42.88        
 36 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.92        
 37 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                43.85      43.31        
 38 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                42.08      43.54        
 39 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.50      43.64        
 40 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                46.12      43.97        
 41 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                44.00      44.00        
 42 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                44.77      44.14        
 43 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR                42.68      44.63        
 44 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                45.97      44.90        
 45 Domanico, Aidan M          7 UNNBS-MR               44.79      45.36        
 46 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.82      45.46        
 47 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 47.84      45.78        
 48 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                45.22      45.91        
 49 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                42.01      46.06        
 50 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.49      46.51        
 51 Pheffer, Chase P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.63        
 52 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                42.47      46.79        
 52 Nadecki, Erik S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      46.79        
 54 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                52.90      46.88        
 55 Daniel, Cliff or CJ J      7 MWSC-MR                59.35      47.25        
 56 Wisneski, Joshua P        10 NBS-MR                 46.45      49.37        
 57 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                50.00      50.94        
 58 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                42.35      51.11        
 59 Wang, Jeffrey W            8 SPAR-MR                50.17      51.80        
 60 Chun, Andrew              10 HVD-MR                 52.16      52.05        
 61 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      55.66        
 62 Mills, Teddy               8 JG-NJ                  57.03      56.33        
 63 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:07.00      57.29        
 64 Cooper, Jackson C          6 NBS-MR               1:02.17    1:05.41        
 65 Carcaldi, Alex J           7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:06.87        
 66 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:24.74    1:11.36        
 67 Tanksley, Razinator L      8 SPAR-MR              1:24.26    1:19.85        
 -- Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                45.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:12.51 JO     
  2 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR               1:15.16    1:15.53 JO     
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR              1:16.54    1:17.10 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.10 (39.86)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:19.04    1:18.97 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.97 (42.03)                                        
  5 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.89    1:19.76 JO     
  6 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR              1:19.60    1:20.71 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.71 (42.21)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.12    1:20.85 JO     
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:21.11 JO     
  9 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:21.66 JO     
                  38.01     1:21.66 (43.65)                                        
 10 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:28.67    1:22.78 JO     
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR             1:22.51    1:23.50        
 12 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:24.05    1:24.35        
                  40.06     1:24.35 (44.29)                                        
 13 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:25.36        
                  40.12     1:25.36 (45.24)                                        
 14 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:21.02    1:25.58        
                  39.84     1:25.58 (45.74)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:26.32        
 16 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              1:27.71    1:27.59        
                  43.02     1:27.59 (44.57)                                        
 17 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:29.64        
 18 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:30.41        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:37.64    1:31.66        
 20 Horan, Robert G           10 SPAR-MR              1:40.73    1:31.81        
                  42.79     1:31.81 (49.02)                                        
 21 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.97        
 22 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:34.67    1:32.00        
 23 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:28.49    1:32.02        
 24 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR           1:32.39    1:32.36        
                  43.90     1:32.36 (48.46)                                        
 25 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.32    1:33.13        
 26 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.85    1:33.63        
                  44.87     1:33.63 (48.76)                                        
 27 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.63    1:34.45        
                  46.06     1:34.45 (48.39)                                        
 28 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:37.37        
                  46.09     1:37.37 (51.28)                                        
 29 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.19    1:37.48        
                  46.45     1:37.48 (51.03)                                        
 30 Gagnon, Alex               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.26        
                  45.46     1:38.26 (52.80)                                        
 31 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR               1:37.65    1:38.28        
                  45.91     1:38.28 (52.37)                                        
 32 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.05    1:38.64        
 33 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:38.75        
                  46.02     1:38.75 (52.73)                                        
 34 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:39.19        
                  45.62     1:39.19 (53.57)                                        
 35 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:42.87    1:39.46        
 36 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.87    1:40.72        
 37 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:41.22        
                  48.79     1:41.22 (52.43)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:42.21        
                  48.97     1:42.21 (53.24)                                        
 39 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:42.61        
 40 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:47.52    1:43.40        
                  47.38     1:43.40 (56.02)                                        
 41 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:49.46    1:47.08        
 42 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:50.18        
 43 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:52.34        
                  51.88   1:52.34 (1:00.46)                                        
 44 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:51.06    1:53.51        
 45 Wisneski, Joshua P        10 NBS-MR               1:47.60    1:56.71        
 46 Kwon, Connor               7 Middies-MR           2:01.26    1:57.16        
                  53.93   1:57.16 (1:03.23)                                        
 47 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR              2:01.78    1:59.53        
                  56.05   1:59.53 (1:03.48)                                        
 48 Mills, Teddy               8 JG-NJ                2:10.87    2:04.48        
 49 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:07.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:53.13    2:43.00 JO     
                  36.52     1:18.55 (42.03)     2:01.54 (42.99)     2:43.00 (41.46)
  2 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR              2:46.40    2:44.78 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.50 (43.55)     2:04.62 (43.12)     2:44.78 (40.16)
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:46.84 JO     
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:46.84 (1:27.42)                    
  4 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR              2:48.55    2:48.59 JO     
                                1:22.31 ( )   2:48.59 (1:26.28)                    
  5 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR               3:02.43    2:49.69 JO     
                  38.08     1:21.98 (43.90)     2:07.46 (45.48)     2:49.69 (42.23)
  6 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR              2:58.65    2:52.11 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.57 (45.76)     2:09.82 (45.25)     2:52.11 (42.29)
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    2:55.22 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.85 (45.95)     2:11.56 (45.71)     2:55.22 (43.66)
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR             2:59.55    3:00.15 JO     
                                1:27.01 ( )   3:00.15 (1:33.14)                    
  9 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.93    3:00.54 JO     
                  38.51     1:24.69 (46.18)     2:14.47 (49.78)     3:00.54 (46.07)
 10 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:02.70        
                                1:29.19 ( )   3:02.70 (1:33.51)                    
 11 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              2:48.84    3:05.42        
                  40.81     1:28.33 (47.52)     2:16.74 (48.41)     3:05.42 (48.68)
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.79    3:08.23        
                  42.51     1:31.74 (49.23)     2:21.75 (50.01)     3:08.23 (46.48)
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.62    3:10.72        
                  44.34     1:36.22 (51.88)     2:26.15 (49.93)     3:10.72 (44.57)
 14 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.57    3:10.84        
                  42.79     1:33.80 (51.01)     2:24.98 (51.18)     3:10.84 (45.86)
 15 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:11.32        
                  43.06     1:32.36 (49.30)     2:21.99 (49.63)     3:11.32 (49.33)
 16 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.00    3:18.65        
                  46.02     1:37.13 (51.11)     2:29.62 (52.49)     3:18.65 (49.03)
 17 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              3:53.41    3:29.75        
                  46.01     1:41.09 (55.08)     2:34.62 (53.53)     3:29.75 (55.13)
 18 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              3:56.45    3:51.92        
                                1:51.25 ( )   3:51.92 (2:00.67)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                39.02      38.16 JO     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.33 JO     
  3 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR                 37.81      39.40 JO     
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.42      41.18 JO     
  5 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                40.47      41.26 JO     
  6 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                41.98      41.50 JO     
  7 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                40.65      42.79 JO     
  8 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                41.70      43.93 JO     
  9 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                43.16      44.07 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                44.18      44.36 JO     
 11 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                41.75      44.60 JO     
 12 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                41.76      44.83 JO     
 13 Douglas, Yohance J        10 SPAR-MR                43.34      44.94 JO     
 14 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.69      45.24        
 15 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR                48.50      45.54        
 16 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR               44.85      45.73        
 17 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      46.00        
 18 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      46.34        
 19 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                44.81      46.62        
 20 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR                48.85      46.74        
 21 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.65      46.87        
 22 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                51.30      47.81        
 23 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.62      47.84        
 24 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.51      47.85        
 25 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                48.38      47.92        
 26 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                48.55      48.27        
 27 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.04      48.30        
 28 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                47.60      48.58        
 29 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.40      48.63        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.63        
 31 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      48.72        
 32 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.77      48.83        
 33 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                49.65      48.98        
 34 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                47.25      49.01        
 35 Mattone, Vincent J         9 Unmr-MR                44.77      49.09        
 36 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.30      49.47        
 37 Domanico, Aidan M          7 UNNBS-MR               51.16      49.58        
 38 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                52.72      50.14        
 39 Douglas, Orion             8 SPAR-MR                50.32      50.30        
 40 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      51.24        
 41 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                51.35      52.62        
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                54.54      54.77        
 43 Wang, Jeffrey W            8 SPAR-MR                58.53      55.68        
 44 Daniel, Cliff or CJ J      7 MWSC-MR              1:13.89      56.10        
 45 Nadecki, Erik S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      56.73        
 46 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                52.09      57.11        
 47 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                57.68      57.55        
 47 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR               1:04.86      57.55        
 49 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                58.23      57.62        
 50 Pheffer, Chase P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.45        
 51 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      58.78        
 52 Wisneski, Joshua P        10 NBS-MR                 55.38    1:00.18        
 53 Mills, Teddy               8 JG-NJ                  59.03    1:00.68        
 54 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:25.59    1:02.71        
 55 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                57.21    1:03.64        
 56 Chun, Andrew              10 HVD-MR               1:00.48    1:06.51        
 57 Cooper, Jackson C          6 NBS-MR               1:14.08    1:07.22        
 58 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:12.68        
 59 Tanksley, Razinator L      8 SPAR-MR              1:26.67    1:18.93        
 -- Carcaldi, Alex J           7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:24.84 JO     
  2 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR               1:17.62    1:26.74 JO     
  3 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:27.78 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.78 (45.72)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:30.24    1:30.31 JO     
                  45.08     1:30.31 (45.23)                                        
  5 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:29.64    1:32.36 JO     
  6 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR             1:35.26    1:32.48 JO     
  7 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:38.49    1:32.95 JO     
                  45.19     1:32.95 (47.76)                                        
  8 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.61    1:33.07 JO     
                  44.23     1:33.07 (48.84)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.72    1:34.17 JO     
 10 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                1:51.18    1:34.97 JO     
 11 Piutchouk, Max             9 WAC-MR               1:33.71    1:35.14 JO     
 12 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:37.19    1:35.15 JO     
 13 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.76    1:35.82 JO     
                  45.81     1:35.82 (50.01)                                        
 14 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              1:41.64    1:36.41 JO     
                  47.62     1:36.41 (48.79)                                        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:37.28        
                  47.76     1:37.28 (49.52)                                        
 16 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:38.59    1:37.82        
                  48.01     1:37.82 (49.81)                                        
 17 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:41.75    1:39.26        
 18 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:44.41    1:39.47        
                  48.06     1:39.47 (51.41)                                        
 19 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:40.29        
 20 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:40.57        
 21 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.49    1:40.85        
                  47.72     1:40.85 (53.13)                                        
 22 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.87    1:41.66        
                  49.81     1:41.66 (51.85)                                        
 23 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:47.35    1:42.04        
 24 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:39.57    1:42.52        
                  50.77     1:42.52 (51.75)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.08    1:43.46        
                  50.77     1:43.46 (52.69)                                        
 26 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:51.35    1:45.29        
                  52.22     1:45.29 (53.07)                                        
 27 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.50    1:46.67        
 28 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR               1:56.73    1:49.23        
 29 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:51.98    1:49.95        
 30 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:44.80    1:51.84        
 31 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:49.34    1:52.47        
                  57.19     1:52.47 (55.28)                                        
 32 Mills, Teddy               8 JG-NJ                2:03.45    2:07.97        
                1:01.63   2:07.97 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:44.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.66                                                            
 -- Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:39.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.89                                                            
 -- Kwon, Connor               7 Middies-MR           2:16.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.96        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:38.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                39.20      39.61 JO     
  2 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                47.22      43.92 JO     
  3 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                43.95      43.97 JO     
  4 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.19      45.22 JO     
  5 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      45.69 JO     
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 45.29      46.16 JO     
  7 Bozzi, Giovanni D         10 JG-NJ                  53.39      48.09 JO     
  8 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.15      48.57 JO     
  9 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                47.34      49.51 JO     
 10 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR                51.62      50.05 JO     
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             49.44      50.35 JO     
 12 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  51.86      50.40 JO     
 13 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                51.63      51.63 JO     
 14 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                59.03      51.71 JO     
 15 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                53.91      52.38        
 16 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                 55.04      52.75        
 17 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 51.52      53.09        
 18 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.74      54.66        
 19 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  59.86      55.23        
 20 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.69      56.95        
 21 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.87      57.11        
 22 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                58.51      57.38        
 23 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.29      57.89        
 24 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.51      58.00        
 25 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                56.78      59.48        
 26 Gagnon, Alex               9 Middies-MR                NT      59.54        
 27 Nadecki, Erik S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00      59.61        
 28 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:00.27    1:00.52        
 29 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                56.72    1:00.54        
 30 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:01.44        
 31 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:02.27        
 32 Horan, Robert G           10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:02.44        
 33 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:05.38    1:02.60        
 34 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR              1:10.87    1:02.86        
 35 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:03.09        
 36 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.88    1:05.66        
 37 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.51    1:06.01        
 38 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.11        
 39 Wisneski, Joshua P        10 NBS-MR               1:09.07    1:13.50        
 40 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:13.61        
 -- Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:28.19 JO     
                  41.70     1:28.19 (46.49)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.56    1:34.97 JO     
                  45.05     1:34.97 (49.92)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:36.48    1:36.86 JO     
  4 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:38.69 JO     
                  45.47     1:38.69 (53.22)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:41.23    1:42.43 JO     
                  48.82     1:42.43 (53.61)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.96    1:43.26 JO     
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              1:44.49    1:43.76 JO     
                  49.04     1:43.76 (54.72)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR              2:05.32    1:44.84 JO     
                  50.85     1:44.84 (53.99)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.70    1:46.01 JO     
 10 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.88    1:47.29 JO     
                  50.71     1:47.29 (56.58)                                        
 11 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:51.75    1:48.48 JO     
                  52.91     1:48.48 (55.57)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR              1:54.21    1:50.76 JO     
 13 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:54.78    1:54.65        
                  57.04     1:54.65 (57.61)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:54.78        
                  55.92     1:54.78 (58.86)                                        
 15 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:52.71    1:55.46        
                  55.67     1:55.46 (59.79)                                        
 16 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR              1:55.38    1:57.16        
                  53.45   1:57.16 (1:03.71)                                        
 17 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.54    1:57.74        
                  56.41   1:57.74 (1:01.33)                                        
 18 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:54.93    1:57.86        
                  58.05     1:57.86 (59.81)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:55.32    1:57.91        
                  54.58   1:57.91 (1:03.33)                                        
 20 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR              2:08.60    1:57.96        
                  56.56   1:57.96 (1:01.40)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:47.44    1:59.09        
                  58.65   1:59.09 (1:00.44)                                        
 22 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR              2:10.74    2:00.78        
                  57.51   2:00.78 (1:03.27)                                        
 23 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:01.13        
                  58.73   2:01.13 (1:02.40)                                        
 24 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.35    2:01.18        
                  58.67   2:01.18 (1:02.51)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:56.79    2:01.71        
 26 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.86    2:02.08        
                  58.48   2:02.08 (1:03.60)                                        
 27 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              2:12.59    2:03.00        
 28 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              2:08.26    2:03.68        
 29 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              2:04.47    2:03.94        
                1:01.50   2:03.94 (1:02.44)                                        
 30 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              2:12.72    2:04.73        
                1:01.37   2:04.73 (1:03.36)                                        
 31 Douglas, Yohance J        10 SPAR-MR              2:10.62    2:07.55        
                1:00.67   2:07.55 (1:06.88)                                        
 32 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              2:11.34    2:08.39        
                1:00.16   2:08.39 (1:08.23)                                        
 33 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:02.82    2:09.53        
 34 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:10.50        
                1:02.55   2:10.50 (1:07.95)                                        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              2:14.57    2:11.68        
                1:01.23   2:11.68 (1:10.45)                                        
 36 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              2:20.92    2:12.85        
                1:06.43   2:12.85 (1:06.42)                                        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:16.95        
 38 Douglas, Orion             8 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:17.68        
 39 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              2:25.50    2:21.64        
 40 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:26.96        
                1:08.59   2:26.96 (1:18.37)                                        
 41 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:19.16    2:27.90        
                1:09.26   2:27.90 (1:18.64)                                        
 42 Chun, Andrew              10 HVD-MR               2:30.05    2:30.61        
                1:10.04   2:30.61 (1:20.57)                                        
 43 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              2:25.24    2:30.97        
                1:09.17   2:30.97 (1:21.80)                                        
 44 Pheffer, Chase P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:33.41        
                1:17.70   2:33.41 (1:15.71)                                        
 45 Wisneski, Joshua P        10 NBS-MR               2:31.16    2:33.72        
                1:13.94   2:33.72 (1:19.78)                                        
 -- Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:05.04        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Daniel, Cliff or CJ J      7 MWSC-MR              2:30.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.30        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR                35.63      35.81 JO     
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      36.88 JO     
  3 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                40.58      37.39 JO     
  4 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.48      38.35 JO     
  5 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.49      39.33 JO     
  6 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR                39.36      39.46 JO     
  7 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 39.92      40.19 JO     
  8 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  42.86      40.88 JO     
  9 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 UNPAT-MR               42.71      41.90 JO     
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                42.04      43.89 JO     
 11 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                43.71      44.85        
 12 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                43.25      44.96        
 13 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                 45.66      45.26        
 14 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                45.28      45.29        
 15 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                47.89      45.63        
 16 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR                55.00      45.88        
 17 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.37      48.82        
 18 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.36      49.45        
 19 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR                 46.86      49.46        
 20 Horan, Robert G           10 SPAR-MR              1:00.50      50.23        
 21 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                54.21      50.46        
 22 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             53.24      50.50        
 23 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                49.51      52.02        
 24 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                47.32      52.80        
 25 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.62      53.31        
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.40      53.71        
 27 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                54.71      53.78        
 28 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.64      54.15        
 29 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                56.83      54.48        
 30 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                56.66      54.59        
 31 Nadecki, Erik S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:02.03        
 32 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.09    1:04.11        
 33 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:02.98    1:11.14        
 34 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR              1:09.23    1:18.35        
 -- Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:17.53         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              10 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:23.21 JO     
  2 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.02    1:27.42 JO     
  3 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:34.14    1:33.14 JO     
                  42.21     1:33.14 (50.93)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:33.82 JO     
                  43.10     1:33.82 (50.72)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR              1:33.64    1:34.22 JO     
                  43.50     1:34.22 (50.72)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent J         9 Unmr-MR              1:44.23    1:43.86 JO     
                  48.91     1:43.86 (54.95)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:43.90 JO     
  8 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:39.73    1:44.04 JO     
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.49    1:44.15 JO     
                  47.95     1:44.15 (56.20)                                        
 10 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.34    1:44.67 JO     
                  46.97     1:44.67 (57.70)                                        
 11 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:44.20    1:45.46 JO     
                  48.60     1:45.46 (56.86)                                        
 12 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:58.97    1:56.41        
                  55.71   1:56.41 (1:00.70)                                        
 13 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:47.80    1:57.93        
 14 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:51.26    1:58.32        
                  55.16   1:58.32 (1:03.16)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:58.40        
 16 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:56.81    2:01.67        
 17 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:40.62        
                1:10.77   2:40.62 (1:29.85)                                        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:58.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.35        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.56        DQ (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              2:07.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:52.26 JO     
                                1:23.74 ( )   2:52.26 (1:28.52)                    
  2 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.49    2:59.58 JO     
                  38.94     1:25.89 (46.95)     2:16.79 (50.90)     2:59.58 (42.79)
  3 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              3:03.52    3:01.65 JO     
                  42.80     1:31.08 (48.28)     2:21.49 (50.41)     3:01.65 (40.16)
  4 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              3:03.08    3:06.04 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.20 (45.36)     2:23.59 (55.39)     3:06.04 (42.45)
  5 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.27 JO     
  6 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              3:07.54    3:09.55 JO     
                                1:34.15 ( )   3:09.55 (1:35.40)                    
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:16.47 JO     
                                1:39.61 ( )   3:16.47 (1:36.86)                    
  8 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR               2:59.80    3:17.11 JO     
                                1:34.36 ( )   3:17.11 (1:42.75)                    
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.49    3:17.71 JO     
                  45.35     1:35.48 (50.13)     2:31.21 (55.73)     3:17.71 (46.50)
 10 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR              3:19.24    3:18.14 JO     
                  43.70     1:36.17 (52.47)     2:34.82 (58.65)     3:18.14 (43.32)
 11 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              3:19.11    3:18.39 JO     
                  46.75     1:37.88 (51.13)     2:32.80 (54.92)     3:18.39 (45.59)
 12 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.62    3:24.18 JO     
                                1:39.26 ( )   3:24.18 (1:44.92)                    
 13 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.11        
 14 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               3:28.67    3:33.91        
                  50.08     1:42.48 (52.40)   2:44.86 (1:02.38)     3:33.91 (49.05)
 15 Piutchouk, Max             9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:34.21        
                  50.34     1:40.28 (49.94)   2:47.05 (1:06.77)     3:34.21 (47.16)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                3:55.00    3:38.22        
                  48.83     1:44.40 (55.57)   2:48.18 (1:03.78)     3:38.22 (50.04)
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              3:55.45    3:44.50        
                                1:42.55 ( )   3:44.50 (2:01.95)                    
 18 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              3:57.98    3:47.78        
                                1:59.51 ( )   3:47.78 (1:48.27)                    
 19 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              4:09.13    3:51.19        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                29.70      29.62 JO     
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                28.83      29.63 JO     
  3 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.36      30.21 JO     
  4 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                32.74      31.48 JO     
  5 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.30      32.63        
  5 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      32.63        
  7 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR                36.58      32.71        
  8 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                31.67      32.86        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                32.91      33.05        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                33.03      33.07        
 11 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                34.22      33.30        
 12 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                33.83      33.74        
 13 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                34.22      33.96        
 14 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.39      34.32        
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                34.70      34.74        
 16 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                35.52      34.86        
 17 Peticco, Martin F         12 NBS-MR                 35.26      34.96        
 18 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                34.84      35.28        
 19 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                35.59      36.01        
 20 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 37.53      36.22        
 21 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                37.06      36.91        
 22 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                36.83      36.93        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 38.61      37.45        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                36.26      38.05        
 24 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ                37.25      38.05        
 26 Liang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR                38.30      38.20        
 27 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 37.84      38.48        
 28 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 40.94      38.61        
 29 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                38.90      38.97        
 30 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                40.57      39.90        
 31 Alston, Sam Z             11 NJRC-NJ                45.03      40.18        
 32 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR                45.06      42.00        
 33 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ                41.95      42.71        
 34 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 43.98      43.79        
 35 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                45.11      44.21        
 36 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                48.64      44.45        
 37 Walsh, III, Eddie T       11 COND-MR                50.00      45.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:05.56    1:04.99 JO     
  2 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.46    1:06.56 JO     
  3 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.49    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)                                        
  4 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.25 JO     
  5 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.27    1:09.54 JO     
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.64 (35.99)                                        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.07    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.18 (36.23)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:11.07    1:10.65        
                  34.73     1:10.65 (35.92)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:17.45    1:12.79        
                  35.60     1:12.79 (37.19)                                        
 10 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:13.01        
                  35.16     1:13.01 (37.85)                                        
 11 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:16.26    1:13.22        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:13.61        
 13 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.22    1:14.45        
                  35.50     1:14.45 (38.95)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:14.63        
                  36.97     1:14.63 (37.66)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.96    1:14.82        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR              1:15.67    1:14.93        
                  37.43     1:14.93 (37.50)                                        
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:12.95    1:15.27        
 18 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.45    1:15.36        
                  36.39     1:15.36 (38.97)                                        
 19 Marxen, Jack R            12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.53    1:16.03        
 20 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.64    1:17.66        
 21 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:17.76        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)                                        
 22 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:18.31        
                  37.53     1:18.31 (40.78)                                        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.63    1:18.38        
 24 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.58        
                  37.84     1:18.58 (40.74)                                        
 25 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:19.24        
                  37.51     1:19.24 (41.73)                                        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:19.68        
 27 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR               1:20.93    1:19.92        
                  37.79     1:19.92 (42.13)                                        
 28 Bozzi, Justus R           11 JG-NJ                1:21.00    1:19.94        
                  39.08     1:19.94 (40.86)                                        
 29 Sidorenko, Vladimir       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.45        
                  37.38     1:20.45 (43.07)                                        
 30 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR             1:18.17    1:22.30        
                  39.26     1:22.30 (43.04)                                        
 31 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              1:51.69    1:22.65        
 32 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:20.12    1:23.10        
 33 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:25.49        
 34 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:26.84        
 35 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.53    1:27.57        
                  41.82     1:27.57 (45.75)                                        
 36 Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ              1:21.01    1:31.05        
 37 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR               1:40.08    1:31.65        
                  42.07     1:31.65 (49.58)                                        
 38 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ              1:31.79    1:33.72        
                  43.85     1:33.72 (49.87)                                        
 39 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR              1:47.02    1:35.25        
 40 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR              1:58.21    1:43.97        
 41 Alston, Sam Z             11 NJRC-NJ              1:46.03    1:54.98        
 42 Gaider, Daniel            12 WAC-MR               1:43.03    2:05.27        
                  55.15   2:05.27 (1:10.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:19.95 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:19.95 (35.23)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:19.09    2:20.20 JO     
                                1:07.54 ( )   2:20.20 (1:12.66)                    
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:22.37    2:22.84 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.12 (36.21)     1:46.20 (37.08)     2:22.84 (36.64)
  4 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.65    2:23.37 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)     1:45.36 (37.19)     2:23.37 (38.01)
  5 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:31.91    2:29.66 JO     
                                1:13.20 ( )   2:29.66 (1:16.46)                    
  6 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:25.14    2:30.22 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.29 (37.76)     1:51.46 (39.17)     2:30.22 (38.76)
  7 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              2:43.05    2:39.18        
                  36.31     1:16.58 (40.27)     1:59.24 (42.66)     2:39.18 (39.94)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.15    2:41.21        
                  36.94     1:18.09 (41.15)     2:00.86 (42.77)     2:41.21 (40.35)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR              2:45.05    2:41.67        
                  37.32     1:19.64 (42.32)     2:02.09 (42.45)     2:41.67 (39.58)
 10 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:42.41    2:42.11        
                  35.65     1:16.74 (41.09)     2:00.37 (43.63)     2:42.11 (41.74)
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:47.13        
                                1:21.38 ( )   2:47.13 (1:25.75)                    
 12 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR              2:54.29    2:47.84        
                  36.84     1:19.50 (42.66)     2:02.72 (43.22)     2:47.84 (45.12)
 13 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:49.17        
                  39.18     1:22.91 (43.73)     2:07.59 (44.68)     2:49.17 (41.58)
 14 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:43.91    2:49.21        
                  38.25     1:22.55 (44.30)     2:07.32 (44.77)     2:49.21 (41.89)
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              2:54.24    2:50.53        
                  37.83     1:21.97 (44.14)     2:08.51 (46.54)     2:50.53 (42.02)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:52.75        
                  38.81     1:23.38 (44.57)     2:10.07 (46.69)     2:52.75 (42.68)
 17 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR             3:01.23    2:56.08        
                                1:26.07 ( )   2:56.08 (1:30.01)                    
 18 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR              3:03.59    3:06.51        
                  39.89     1:27.48 (47.59)     2:17.51 (50.03)     3:06.51 (49.00)
 19 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              2:51.22    3:06.89        
                                1:29.02 ( )   3:06.89 (1:37.87)                    
 20 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:09.11        
                  41.45     1:29.64 (48.19)     2:19.77 (50.13)     3:09.11 (49.34)
 21 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ              3:06.03    3:14.53        
                  44.49     1:34.26 (49.77)     2:26.35 (52.09)     3:14.53 (48.18)
 22 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ              3:13.74    3:14.57        
                                1:34.76 ( )   3:14.57 (1:39.81)                    
 23 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR              3:23.58    3:19.90        
                  45.56     1:35.94 (50.38)     2:29.43 (53.49)     3:19.90 (50.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                33.46      33.81 JO     
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.53      36.19 JO     
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                36.27      36.30 JO     
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                33.50      36.61 JO     
  5 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR                40.47      36.73 JO     
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                38.21      38.20 JO     
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      39.02        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.66      39.04        
  9 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                38.00      39.15        
 10 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.63      39.26        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                39.63      39.58        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.63      39.79        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      40.08        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                39.13      40.14        
 15 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                39.11      40.23        
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                40.43      40.44        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                40.58      40.73        
 18 Peticco, Martin F         12 NBS-MR                 40.61      41.13        
 19 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      41.26        
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR               34.57      41.34        
 21 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                43.77      41.63        
 22 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 41.75      42.67        
 23 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                42.79      42.79        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                42.78      42.85        
 25 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                41.08      42.92        
 26 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                43.26      43.39        
 27 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      43.42        
 28 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                41.49      43.53        
 29 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                45.35      44.13        
 30 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 48.45      44.70        
 31 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ                43.46      45.15        
 32 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.77      45.22        
 33 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 42.24      45.32        
 34 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.06      45.33        
 35 Liang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR                58.26      46.59        
 36 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR                44.94      46.99        
 37 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                51.38      47.03        
 38 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ                47.48      49.25        
 39 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                50.14      50.65        
 40 Alston, Sam Z             11 NJRC-NJ                49.03      51.83        
 41 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 56.44      53.75        
 42 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                56.12      56.22        
 43 Walsh, III, Eddie T       11 COND-MR                58.00      57.59        
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 46.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:14.88 JO     
  2 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:16.91    1:15.99 JO     
                  37.57     1:15.99 (38.42)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:11.09    1:16.20 JO     
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:16.51    1:17.32 JO     
                  38.31     1:17.32 (39.01)                                        
  5 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.95    1:17.62 JO     
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.37    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.56 (41.00)                                        
  7 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR              1:26.37    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.65     1:18.70 (41.05)                                        
  8 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.29    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.81 (40.58)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:19.21 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.21 (40.54)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:20.49 JO     
 11 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.28 (42.38)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:22.24        
 13 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:21.70    1:22.35        
                  41.00     1:22.35 (41.35)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:22.39        
                  40.54     1:22.39 (41.85)                                        
 15 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:24.78    1:23.55        
 16 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:23.66        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.33    1:23.77        
 18 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:24.52        
                  41.95     1:24.52 (42.57)                                        
 19 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.18    1:25.27        
                  41.64     1:25.27 (43.63)                                        
 20 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:28.25    1:26.48        
 21 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:27.62        
                  43.41     1:27.62 (44.21)                                        
 22 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:27.13    1:27.79        
                  43.35     1:27.79 (44.44)                                        
 23 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.87        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.43    1:27.89        
                  42.38     1:27.89 (45.51)                                        
 25 Marxen, Jack R            12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.06    1:29.06        
                  43.32     1:29.06 (45.74)                                        
 26 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:32.55    1:29.89        
 27 Bozzi, Justus R           11 JG-NJ                1:33.65    1:30.50        
 28 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.40    1:30.92        
 29 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           1:24.68    1:31.12        
 30 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:31.67        
 31 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.13    1:32.21        
 32 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:31.14    1:32.47        
                  45.84     1:32.47 (46.63)                                        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:33.26        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR             1:32.45    1:35.05        
                  45.48     1:35.05 (49.57)                                        
 35 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:37.54        
                  48.07     1:37.54 (49.47)                                        
 36 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.75    1:39.34        
                  48.16     1:39.34 (51.18)                                        
 37 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ              1:42.04    1:41.72        
                  50.14     1:41.72 (51.58)                                        
 38 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR              1:54.19    1:45.29        
 39 Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03    1:46.34        
                  51.49     1:46.34 (54.85)                                        
 40 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:43.93    1:46.59        
 41 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.76        
 42 Gaider, Daniel            12 WAC-MR                    NT    2:10.17        
                1:01.39   2:10.17 (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:27.86         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:37.80 JO     
                                1:17.97 ( )   2:37.80 (1:19.83)                    
  2 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:46.25    2:41.18 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.53 (40.67)     2:00.97 (41.44)     2:41.18 (40.21)
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:39.00    2:42.93 JO     
                                1:22.53 ( )   2:42.93 (1:20.40)                    
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:50.65 JO     
                  40.18     1:23.89 (43.71)     2:08.23 (44.34)     2:50.65 (42.42)
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:53.16 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.71 (44.59)   2:53.16 (1:28.45)                    
  6 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:55.56 JO     
                  41.86     1:26.02 (44.16)     2:11.86 (45.84)     2:55.56 (43.70)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.12    2:55.59 JO     
                                1:25.93 ( )   2:55.59 (1:29.66)                    
  8 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:56.49 JO     
                                1:27.02 ( )   2:56.49 (1:29.47)                    
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:49.58    2:56.71 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.08 (45.94)     2:12.92 (45.84)     2:56.71 (43.79)
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.66        
                  43.39     1:31.68 (48.29)     2:19.03 (47.35)     3:01.66 (42.63)
 11 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:13.29        
                  44.66     1:34.01 (49.35)     2:24.24 (50.23)     3:13.29 (49.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.27      39.09 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR                38.21      39.48 JO     
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                40.36      41.78 JO     
  4 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.93      41.89 JO     
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                41.55      41.98 JO     
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                41.93      43.45 JO     
  7 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                43.41      44.02 JO     
  8 Sidorenko, Vladimir       12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.64        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.84      45.81        
 10 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                47.89      46.33        
 11 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 46.47      46.34        
 12 Marxen, Jack R            12 NJRC-NJ                50.76      46.47        
 13 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                47.52      46.71        
 14 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.45      47.40        
 15 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                46.51      48.03        
 16 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                50.56      48.40        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.58      48.90        
 18 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                48.13      48.95        
 19 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 54.00      51.94        
 20 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                49.53      52.80        
 21 Farley, Kevin M           11 NJRC-NJ                52.95      53.80        
 22 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                52.81      53.89        
 23 Gaider, Daniel            12 WAC-MR               1:02.30      54.29        
 24 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 54.12      56.96        
 -- Alston, Sam Z             11 NJRC-NJ                55.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.65    1:26.64 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:26.98 JO     
                  41.30     1:26.98 (45.68)                                        
  3 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.92    1:27.25 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.25 (46.26)                                        
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.19    1:27.89 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.89 (46.45)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:29.86 JO     
                  41.72     1:29.86 (48.14)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:31.41 JO     
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:43.67    1:31.64 JO     
                  43.24     1:31.64 (48.40)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.98    1:33.02 JO     
  9 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:35.14    1:35.44        
                  45.88     1:35.44 (49.56)                                        
 10 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.61    1:35.67        
                  45.89     1:35.67 (49.78)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.58    1:36.10        
                  45.74     1:36.10 (50.36)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:37.18        
                  46.58     1:37.18 (50.60)                                        
 13 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.65    1:37.64        
                  44.63     1:37.64 (53.01)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:44.51    1:41.83        
                  50.70     1:41.83 (51.13)                                        
 15 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.44    1:42.01        
                  47.41     1:42.01 (54.60)                                        
 16 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR               1:42.72    1:44.41        
 17 Peticco, Martin F         12 NBS-MR               1:44.53    1:44.80        
 18 Liang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:44.83        
                  49.80     1:44.83 (55.03)                                        
 19 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:48.50        
 20 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR              1:44.53    1:49.84        
                  51.89     1:49.84 (57.95)                                        
 21 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:46.47    1:50.31        
                  52.67     1:50.31 (57.64)                                        
 22 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.65    1:50.62        
 23 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR               2:00.97    1:52.22        
                  53.47     1:52.22 (58.75)                                        
 24 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:53.51    1:56.25        
                  54.82   1:56.25 (1:01.43)                                        
 25 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:56.94        
                  54.49   1:56.94 (1:02.45)                                        
 26 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:03.48        
                  58.17   2:03.48 (1:05.31)                                        
 27 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:56.58    2:03.63        
                  59.10   2:03.63 (1:04.53)                                        
 28 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:09.14        
                1:02.76   2:09.14 (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:20.02                                                            
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               2:23.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.58    3:05.12 JO     
                                1:32.09 ( )   3:05.12 (1:33.03)                    
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:53.85    3:07.48 JO     
                                1:31.67 ( )   3:07.48 (1:35.81)                    
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              3:08.83    3:07.78 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.79 (48.53)     2:20.46 (48.67)     3:07.78 (47.32)
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:11.19    3:11.10 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.70 (48.81)     2:21.04 (49.34)     3:11.10 (50.06)
  5 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:26.76 JO     
                  45.95     1:37.78 (51.83)     2:33.28 (55.50)     3:26.76 (53.48)
  6 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:37.83    3:29.69        
                  48.55     1:41.99 (53.44)     2:37.16 (55.17)     3:29.69 (52.53)
  7 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              3:40.00    3:38.44        
                  52.70     1:48.88 (56.18)     2:45.11 (56.23)     3:38.44 (53.33)
  8 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:40.63        
                                1:46.94 ( )   3:40.63 (1:53.69)                    
  9 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:45.98        
                                1:50.54 ( )   3:45.98 (1:55.44)                    
 10 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:49.04        
                                1:52.73 ( )   3:49.04 (1:56.31)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                32.82      33.54 JO     
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                33.77      33.83 JO     
  3 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.97      35.13 JO     
  4 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                35.84      35.73 JO     
  5 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                35.03      35.98 JO     
  6 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                35.51      36.09 JO     
  7 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                36.49      36.35 JO     
  8 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                38.57      37.25        
  9 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                42.83      37.83        
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                39.21      38.22        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                40.10      38.77        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      39.03        
 13 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                37.69      39.08        
 14 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                39.92      39.36        
 15 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                42.98      40.76        
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                39.52      40.93        
 17 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                42.42      41.04        
 18 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                43.19      41.43        
 19 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 40.62      42.51        
 20 Song, Eric                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.37      42.56        
 21 Bozzi, Justus R           11 JG-NJ                  45.56      42.69        
 22 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR               40.37      43.00        
 23 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                45.47      43.55        
 24 Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ                42.11      47.36        
 25 Kroon, Eric               11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.07        
 26 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 48.35      48.82        
 27 Cregg, Jack P             11 NJRC-NJ                50.93      54.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.55    1:14.26 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:14.85 JO     
                  34.33     1:14.85 (40.52)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.01 JO     
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.58    1:16.71 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.71 (41.48)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:17.16    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.62 (41.09)                                        
  6 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.21    1:18.82 JO     
  7 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:17.25    1:19.95 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.95 (42.32)                                        
  8 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.67 JO     
                  38.08     1:20.67 (42.59)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:24.77    1:23.69        
 10 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:23.75        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.46    1:25.35        
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)                                        
 12 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:29.76        
 13 Jon, Brian                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.20    1:29.80        
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:26.95    1:31.47        
 15 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:32.63        
                  43.99     1:32.63 (48.64)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:33.98        
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:29.91    1:34.24        
 18 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:37.34    1:36.35        
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.06    1:40.43        
 20 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR               1:30.99    1:40.50        
 21 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:41.91        
 22 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.27    1:42.82        
 23 Domanico, Ethan D         11 UNNBS-MR             1:38.21    1:44.49        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:31.16    1:46.73        
 -- Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:47.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.79        DQ (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.17        DQ (1:13.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.41    2:39.02 JO     
                                1:15.98 ( )   2:18.52 (1:02.54)     2:39.02 (20.50)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:38.04    2:41.26 JO     
                                1:16.28 ( )   2:41.26 (1:24.98)                    
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:47.47 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.07 (41.80)     2:09.11 (51.04)     2:47.47 (38.36)
  4 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:44.77    2:49.58 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.28 (40.97)     2:11.49 (53.21)     2:49.58 (38.09)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:50.04 JO     
                  35.81     1:19.68 (43.87)     2:10.93 (51.25)     2:50.04 (39.11)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:57.31        
                                1:28.31 ( )   2:57.31 (1:29.00)                    
  7 Huang, Kevin              12 NYSA-MR              3:17.47    3:02.14        
                                1:22.72 ( )   3:02.14 (1:39.42)                    
  8 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR              3:09.44    3:02.98        
                  43.26     1:31.17 (47.91)     2:23.95 (52.78)     3:02.98 (39.03)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.17    3:03.83        
                  42.60     1:27.64 (45.04)     2:22.82 (55.18)     3:03.83 (41.01)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              3:03.15    3:04.71        
                                1:27.27 ( )     2:25.07 (57.80)     3:04.71 (39.64)
 11 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                3:04.38    3:05.56        
                                1:29.26 ( )   3:05.56 (1:36.30)                    
 12 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              3:11.40    3:06.59        
                                1:31.45 ( )   3:06.59 (1:35.14)                    
 13 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.27    3:07.22        
                  43.42     1:31.80 (48.38)     2:28.11 (56.31)     3:07.22 (39.11)
 14 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.99    3:08.50        
                  40.69     1:29.72 (49.03)     2:29.29 (59.57)     3:08.50 (39.21)
 15 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.29    3:11.50        
                                1:33.30 ( )   3:11.50 (1:38.20)                    
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.27    3:12.84        
                                1:32.91 ( )   3:12.84 (1:39.93)                    
 17 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              3:14.50    3:17.19        
                  46.73     1:33.64 (46.91)   2:34.25 (1:00.61)     3:17.19 (42.94)
 18 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR              3:19.10    3:24.69        
                                1:38.29 ( )   3:24.69 (1:46.40)                    
 19 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:33.31        
                  52.72     1:46.09 (53.37)   2:48.57 (1:02.48)     3:33.31 (44.74)
 -- Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:27.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.05     1:43.54 (56.49)     2:43.16 (59.62)          DQ (48.91)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              5:41.12    4:55.31        
                                1:09.70 ( )                             2:25.61 ( )
                                3:41.55 ( )   4:55.31 (1:13.76)                    
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              4:54.99    4:56.62        
                                1:09.27 ( )                             2:25.13 ( )
                                3:41.82 ( )   4:56.62 (1:14.80)                    
  3 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:58.60    4:58.93        
                                1:09.89 ( )                             2:26.59 ( )
                                3:44.35 ( )   4:58.93 (1:14.58)                    
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              4:56.15    4:59.50        
                                1:10.73 ( )                             2:26.96 ( )
                                3:44.12 ( )   4:59.50 (1:15.38)                    
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:34.76    5:12.16        
                                1:13.95 ( )                             2:33.29 ( )
                                3:52.30 ( )   5:12.16 (1:19.86)                    
  6 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:16.66    5:23.40        
                                1:16.04 ( )                             2:39.65 ( )
                                4:03.11 ( )   5:23.40 (1:20.29)                    
  7 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:22.40    5:26.32        
                                1:14.77 ( )                             2:39.78 ( )
                                4:04.54 ( )   5:26.32 (1:21.78)                    
  8 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:26.54        
                                1:18.31 ( )                             2:43.18 ( )
                                4:07.68 ( )   5:26.54 (1:18.86)                    
  9 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              5:09.99    5:27.46        
                                1:14.70 ( )                             2:40.92 ( )
                                4:06.33 ( )   5:27.46 (1:21.13)                    
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              5:25.21    5:28.02        
                                1:17.32 ( )                             2:42.26 ( )
                                4:06.58 ( )   5:28.02 (1:21.44)                    
 11 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              5:42.87    5:29.98        
                                1:17.33 ( )                             2:41.95 ( )
                                4:07.22 ( )   5:29.98 (1:22.76)                    
 12 Lee, Joseph S       11 COND-MR              5:48.99    5:34.47        
                                1:18.87 ( )                             2:44.52 ( )
                                4:11.45 ( )   5:34.47 (1:23.02)                    
 13 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              6:04.06    5:36.37        
                                1:18.56 ( )                             2:45.52 ( )
                                4:13.08 ( )   5:36.37 (1:23.29)                    
 14 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.32    5:37.87        
                                1:18.34 ( )                             2:45.48 ( )
                                4:13.92 ( )   5:37.87 (1:23.95)                    
 15 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:33.40    5:44.31        
                                1:21.94 ( )                             2:51.60 ( )
                                4:22.99 ( )   5:44.31 (1:21.32)                    
 16 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              5:52.87    5:45.03        
                                1:21.78 ( )                             2:49.83 ( )
                                4:20.29 ( )   5:45.03 (1:24.74)                    
 17 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:00.58    5:45.14        
                                1:21.08 ( )                             2:50.52 ( )
                                4:20.24 ( )   5:45.14 (1:24.90)                    
 18 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    5:49.56        
                                1:21.29 ( )                             2:51.96 ( )
                                4:21.85 ( )   5:49.56 (1:27.71)                    
 19 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              6:06.23    5:59.11        
                                1:24.53 ( )                             2:57.71 ( )
                                4:32.65 ( )   5:59.11 (1:26.46)                    
 20 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.00    6:00.81        
                                1:24.39 ( )                             2:58.64 ( )
                                4:32.62 ( )   6:00.81 (1:28.19)                    
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    6:10.00        
                                1:21.01 ( )                             2:51.72 ( )
                                4:32.30 ( )   6:10.00 (1:37.70)                    
 22 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              6:48.41    6:23.03        
                                1:29.08 ( )                             3:06.92 ( )
                                4:45.90 ( )   6:23.03 (1:37.13)                    
 -- Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              6:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                                1:20.26 ( )                             2:49.35 ( )
                                4:19.76 ( )        DQ (1:29.21)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              6:30.64    5:57.23        
                                1:24.05 ( )                             2:50.49 ( )
                                4:36.49 ( )   5:57.23 (1:20.74)                    
  2 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              6:22.37    6:12.38        
                                1:28.49 ( )                             3:04.07 ( )
                                4:52.86 ( )   6:12.38 (1:19.52)                    
  3 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.83    6:18.38        
                                1:31.50 ( )                             3:06.84 ( )
                                4:52.73 ( )   6:18.38 (1:25.65)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR               27.39      27.77 JO     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.20      28.25 JO     
  3 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                28.02      28.75 JO     
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                28.74      28.89 JO     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.57      29.20        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                28.00      29.21        
  7 Poland, Jeffrey V         14 NJRC-NJ                27.96      29.46        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.36      29.49        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR                 27.78      29.52        
 10 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                28.92      29.64        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR                29.23      30.10        
 12 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                29.86      30.17        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                30.17      30.19        
 14 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                29.51      30.20        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.92        
 16 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                30.43      31.01        
 17 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ             31.58      31.16        
 18 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR                 32.42      31.18        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.15      31.21        
 20 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                30.08      31.25        
 21 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR                30.94      31.43        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                30.96      31.48        
 23 Monteagudo, Daniel        14 UNWAC-MR               45.00      31.60        
 24 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      31.89        
 25 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR                31.98      32.06        
 26 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR                 32.74      32.14        
 27 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      32.28        
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR                32.19      32.47        
 29 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR                36.63      34.50        
 30 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.21      34.70        
 31 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR                34.12      34.93        
 32 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR                 37.90      38.51        
 33 Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR                 43.92      45.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                59.01      59.65 JO     
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.76    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR             1:02.84    1:01.31 JO     
  4 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:01.36 JO     
  5 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:01.74    1:02.17 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:03.84    1:02.93 JO     
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.62    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:06.59    1:03.77 JO     
                  31.32     1:03.77 (32.45)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:04.05        
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:04.70    1:04.29        
                  31.41     1:04.29 (32.88)                                        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:04.42        
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)                                        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             1:04.70    1:04.48        
                  31.35     1:04.48 (33.13)                                        
 13 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:05.39    1:04.59        
 14 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:04.74        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:05.16        
 16 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:05.48        
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)                                        
 17 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.65    1:05.96        
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)                                        
 18 Walsh, Dylan F            14 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:06.15        
                  32.14     1:06.15 (34.01)                                        
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:07.23    1:06.42        
 20 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:06.99    1:06.43        
                  31.95     1:06.43 (34.48)                                        
 21 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:07.21        
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.54    1:07.51        
 23 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:07.76        
 24 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:11.04    1:08.44        
                  33.16     1:08.44 (35.28)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:09.84    1:08.75        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.75    1:08.76        
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)                                        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:08.81        
                  33.16     1:08.81 (35.65)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:09.38    1:09.17        
                  32.68     1:09.17 (36.49)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:09.63        
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)                                        
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.55    1:10.14        
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)                                        
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:10.23        
                  33.62     1:10.23 (36.61)                                        
 32 Topolski, Tim J           13 JG-NJ                1:12.11    1:11.05        
 33 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:12.28        
 34 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:12.60        
                  34.17     1:12.60 (38.43)                                        
 35 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              1:22.06    1:12.81        
                  34.47     1:12.81 (38.34)                                        
 36 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.91    1:12.88        
                  34.89     1:12.88 (37.99)                                        
 37 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:14.19        
                  34.92     1:14.19 (39.27)                                        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.64    1:14.98        
 39 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR              1:26.35    1:19.01        
                  36.72     1:19.01 (42.29)                                        
 40 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:22.64    1:20.42        
 41 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              1:23.27    1:20.77        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:05.52    2:11.79 JO     
                                1:03.17 ( )   2:11.79 (1:08.62)                    
  2 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:10.96    2:12.11 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.03 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.69)     2:12.11 (33.39)
  3 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              2:07.13    2:12.48 JO     
                                1:03.90 ( )   2:12.48 (1:08.58)                    
  4 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             2:13.92    2:13.31 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.24 (34.44)   2:13.31 (1:08.07)                    
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.18    2:14.16 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.97 (34.07)     1:40.47 (35.50)     2:14.16 (33.69)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR             2:16.25    2:15.79 JO     
                                1:04.41 ( )   2:15.79 (1:11.38)                    
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:16.55 JO     
                                1:06.76 ( )   2:16.55 (1:09.79)                    
  8 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.24    2:17.04 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.13 (35.24)     1:42.61 (35.48)     2:17.04 (34.43)
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:21.70    2:17.14 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:42.52 (35.83)     2:17.14 (34.62)
 10 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.08    2:17.31 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:41.03 (35.99)     2:17.31 (36.28)
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             2:16.06    2:18.32 JO     
                                1:05.73 ( )   2:18.32 (1:12.59)                    
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:18.53    2:18.45 JO     
                                1:06.73 ( )   2:18.45 (1:11.72)                    
 13 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.66    2:19.38 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.83 (35.62)     1:43.52 (36.69)     2:19.38 (35.86)
 14 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:20.88    2:20.44 JO     
                                1:07.06 ( )   2:20.44 (1:13.38)                    
 15 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:20.55    2:20.68 JO     
                  33.45     1:08.79 (35.34)     1:45.10 (36.31)     2:20.68 (35.58)
 16 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:16.54    2:20.88 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.53 (35.84)     1:44.46 (36.93)     2:20.88 (36.42)
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:20.41    2:22.13        
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)     1:45.47 (37.61)     2:22.13 (36.66)
 17 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:25.27    2:22.13        
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)     1:45.06 (37.56)     2:22.13 (37.07)
 19 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.68    2:23.96        
                  33.62     1:10.28 (36.66)     1:47.65 (37.37)     2:23.96 (36.31)
 20 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:16.50    2:24.06        
                  31.64     1:07.72 (36.08)     1:46.54 (38.82)     2:24.06 (37.52)
 21 Poland, Jeffrey V         14 NJRC-NJ              2:09.17    2:24.73        
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)     1:45.38 (38.39)     2:24.73 (39.35)
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.68    2:26.37        
                  32.26     1:09.53 (37.27)     1:48.00 (38.47)     2:26.37 (38.37)
 23 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               2:12.73    2:26.74        
                                1:08.52 ( )   2:26.74 (1:18.22)                    
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:26.43    2:28.10        
                                1:10.66 ( )   2:28.10 (1:17.44)                    
 25 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:28.37        
                  32.85     1:10.34 (37.49)     1:50.00 (39.66)     2:28.37 (38.37)
 26 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:32.52    2:28.46        
                  33.67     1:10.53 (36.86)     1:49.57 (39.04)     2:28.46 (38.89)
 27 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.37    2:30.83        
                  34.47     1:12.33 (37.86)     1:52.34 (40.01)     2:30.83 (38.49)
 28 Strizhak, Joseph E        13 NJRC-NJ              2:30.45    2:31.97        
 29 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:28.55    2:32.06        
                                1:11.47 ( )   2:32.06 (1:20.59)                    
 30 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.40    2:34.08        
                                1:13.84 ( )   2:34.08 (1:20.24)                    
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              2:36.11    2:34.65        
                  36.14     1:15.00 (38.86)     1:56.22 (41.22)     2:34.65 (38.43)
 32 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.77    2:35.09        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:35.09 (1:21.94)                    
 33 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.86    2:35.43        
                                1:16.37 ( )   2:35.43 (1:19.06)                    
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.93    2:38.76        
                  37.56     1:17.80 (40.24)     2:00.29 (42.49)     2:38.76 (38.47)
 35 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              2:51.69    2:40.29        
                  35.79     1:17.11 (41.32)     1:59.81 (42.70)     2:40.29 (40.48)
 36 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:42.84        
                                1:18.12 ( )   2:42.84 (1:24.72)                    
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.23    2:43.69        
                  37.31     1:18.50 (41.19)     2:02.05 (43.55)     2:43.69 (41.64)
 38 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:44.17        
                  37.37     1:19.78 (42.41)     2:03.77 (43.99)     2:44.17 (40.40)
 39 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.16    2:50.37        
                                1:20.53 ( )   2:50.37 (1:29.84)                    
 40 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               2:45.74    2:59.78        
                  40.33     1:25.89 (45.56)     2:13.65 (47.76)     2:59.78 (46.13)
 41 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              2:56.29    3:12.90        
                  45.15     1:34.78 (49.63)     2:24.53 (49.75)     3:12.90 (48.37)
 42 Monteagudo, Daniel        14 UNWAC-MR             3:30.00    3:16.28        
                                1:25.11 ( )   3:16.28 (1:51.17)                    
 43 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              3:37.47    3:22.14        
                  39.53     1:28.43 (48.90)     2:24.92 (56.49)     3:22.14 (57.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:08.77    1:08.52 JO     
  2 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.84    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.13    1:10.25 JO     
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.33    1:10.34 JO     
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             1:08.94    1:10.64 JO     
                  35.28     1:10.64 (35.36)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:11.76    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.95     1:11.43 (36.48)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:12.17 JO     
  8 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.45    1:12.25 JO     
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             1:09.40    1:12.37 JO     
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01    1:12.61 JO     
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:08.82    1:13.36 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.36 (38.32)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.50 (37.98)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:14.06 JO     
                  36.30     1:14.06 (37.76)                                        
 14 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:14.87        
                  36.03     1:14.87 (38.84)                                        
 15 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.95        
 16 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:14.98        
 17 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:15.29        
                  36.59     1:15.29 (38.70)                                        
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:16.18        
 19 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:16.08    1:16.52        
                  37.68     1:16.52 (38.84)                                        
 20 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:18.75    1:16.76        
 21 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.25    1:16.87        
                  38.32     1:16.87 (38.55)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:19.01        
                  38.29     1:19.01 (40.72)                                        
 23 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:19.62        
                  37.52     1:19.62 (42.10)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:15.51    1:19.75        
                  39.13     1:19.75 (40.62)                                        
 25 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:21.99    1:20.01        
 26 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:21.85    1:20.08        
 27 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:20.51        
                  38.62     1:20.51 (41.89)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.66    1:22.36        
 29 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.08    1:23.66        
 30 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              1:24.09    1:24.21        
                  41.41     1:24.21 (42.80)                                        
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:25.34        
                  42.85     1:25.34 (42.49)                                        
 32 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:26.18        
                  41.95     1:26.18 (44.23)                                        
 33 Topolski, Tim J           13 JG-NJ                1:26.32    1:26.66        
 34 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              1:32.80    1:29.24        
 35 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               1:56.19    1:42.86        
 36 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:47.61        
                  51.71     1:47.61 (55.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:06.91    2:16.12 JO     
                                1:06.78 ( )   2:16.12 (1:09.34)                    
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.93    2:23.99 JO     
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:23.99 (1:14.58)                    
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:25.97    2:27.79 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.13 (37.58)     1:50.43 (38.30)     2:27.79 (37.36)
  4 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:32.05    2:29.62 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.63 (38.77)     1:51.90 (38.27)     2:29.62 (37.72)
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             2:29.92    2:31.43 JO     
                                1:14.64 ( )   2:31.43 (1:16.79)                    
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.99    2:31.91 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.70 (38.67)     1:54.32 (39.62)     2:31.91 (37.59)
  7 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.74    2:32.90 JO     
                  36.06     1:13.65 (37.59)     1:53.64 (39.99)     2:32.90 (39.26)
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:33.22 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.00 (38.42)     1:54.04 (40.04)     2:33.22 (39.18)
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:34.15    2:33.55 JO     
                                1:15.73 ( )   2:33.55 (1:17.82)                    
 10 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:33.78 JO     
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:33.78 (1:18.14)                    
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             2:29.92    2:35.92 JO     
                                1:14.98 ( )   2:35.92 (1:20.94)                    
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.34    2:36.00 JO     
                                1:16.41 ( )   2:36.00 (1:19.59)                    
 13 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:32.41    2:37.64 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.86 (40.06)     1:57.73 (40.87)     2:37.64 (39.91)
 14 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:37.98 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.63 (39.63)     1:57.72 (41.09)     2:37.98 (40.26)
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:32.89    2:38.44 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.22 (39.66)     1:58.03 (40.81)     2:38.44 (40.41)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:32.98    2:39.82 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)     1:59.16 (41.82)     2:39.82 (40.66)
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.31    2:40.64 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)     2:01.02 (41.69)     2:40.64 (39.62)
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:44.65    2:44.76        
                  40.22     1:22.93 (42.71)     2:05.51 (42.58)     2:44.76 (39.25)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:44.83        
                  37.94     1:19.77 (41.83)     2:03.38 (43.61)     2:44.83 (41.45)
 20 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               3:29.72    2:45.92        
                                1:21.15 ( )   2:45.92 (1:24.77)                    
 21 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:46.38        
                  39.59     1:21.26 (41.67)     2:05.40 (44.14)     2:46.38 (40.98)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:41.92    2:47.48        
                                1:23.57 ( )   2:47.48 (1:23.91)                    
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.12    2:49.24        
                  40.49     1:23.36 (42.87)     2:07.61 (44.25)     2:49.24 (41.63)
 24 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:46.02    2:49.27        
                  39.56     1:22.36 (42.80)     2:06.66 (44.30)     2:49.27 (42.61)
 25 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:53.88    2:49.29        
                                1:23.10 ( )   2:49.29 (1:26.19)                    
 26 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:56.62    2:50.57        
                                1:23.61 ( )   2:50.57 (1:26.96)                    
 27 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.05    2:52.62        
                  41.54     1:25.47 (43.93)     2:09.21 (43.74)     2:52.62 (43.41)
 28 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:57.30    2:55.63        
                                1:26.40 ( )   2:55.63 (1:29.23)                    
 29 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.56    3:01.45        
                  40.90     1:27.72 (46.82)     2:15.27 (47.55)     3:01.45 (46.18)
 30 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              3:19.18    3:11.00        
                  45.08     1:34.42 (49.34)     2:23.93 (49.51)     3:11.00 (47.07)
 31 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.90    3:16.44        
                  46.65     1:36.39 (49.74)     2:27.80 (51.41)     3:16.44 (48.64)
 32 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:43.66    3:31.72        
                                1:39.88 ( )   3:31.72 (1:51.84)                    
 33 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:12.94        
                  53.05   1:57.11 (1:04.06)   3:06.24 (1:09.13)   4:12.94 (1:06.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              1:08.78    1:10.51 JO     
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.63    1:15.26 JO     
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR             1:18.87    1:18.11 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.11 (41.64)                                        
  4 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.78     1:19.92 (42.14)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:18.99    1:20.93 JO     
                  37.95     1:20.93 (42.98)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:20.94 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.94 (43.14)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.69    1:21.14 JO     
  8 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:22.62    1:21.58 JO     
                  38.14     1:21.58 (43.44)                                        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:22.44    1:22.24 JO     
                  39.50     1:22.24 (42.74)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:23.39 JO     
 11 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:23.46 JO     
 12 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:20.92    1:23.78 JO     
                  40.45     1:23.78 (43.33)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:23.81 JO     
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:24.12 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.12 (43.91)                                        
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.24    1:24.73 JO     
 16 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.81    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.88     1:24.83 (44.95)                                        
 17 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.76    1:25.87 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.87 (44.90)                                        
 18 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:29.43    1:26.19 JO     
 19 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:25.23    1:27.35        
                  41.25     1:27.35 (46.10)                                        
 20 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:27.49        
                  41.48     1:27.49 (46.01)                                        
 21 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:31.88    1:27.80        
                  41.63     1:27.80 (46.17)                                        
 22 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:17.97    1:28.70        
                  41.10     1:28.70 (47.60)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:27.71    1:29.70        
                  42.76     1:29.70 (46.94)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:33.30    1:29.91        
                  44.19     1:29.91 (45.72)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.14    1:30.23        
                  42.33     1:30.23 (47.90)                                        
 26 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.88    1:30.76        
                  42.48     1:30.76 (48.28)                                        
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:31.82    1:31.37        
                  43.48     1:31.37 (47.89)                                        
 28 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.27    1:32.28        
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:33.67        
                  44.83     1:33.67 (48.84)                                        
 30 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:33.82        
                  45.28     1:33.82 (48.54)                                        
 31 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.36    1:33.87        
                  44.39     1:33.87 (49.48)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.08    1:34.49        
                  45.75     1:34.49 (48.74)                                        
 33 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              1:34.13    1:35.40        
 34 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.60    1:38.82        
                  45.94     1:38.82 (52.88)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:39.46        
 36 Monteagudo, Daniel        14 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:48.68        
                  50.43     1:48.68 (58.25)                                        
 37 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               1:42.62    1:50.31        
                  52.54     1:50.31 (57.77)                                        
 38 Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR               2:03.83    2:03.27        
                  59.03   2:03.27 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR             2:57.19    2:53.25 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.99 (44.38)     2:08.16 (45.17)     2:53.25 (45.09)
  2 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:59.59    2:55.24 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)     2:09.65 (46.94)     2:55.24 (45.59)
  3 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:57.64    2:56.55 JO     
                                1:26.64 ( )   2:56.55 (1:29.91)                    
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:57.62    2:57.42 JO     
                  40.96     1:27.14 (46.18)     2:12.69 (45.55)     2:57.42 (44.73)
  5 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              3:05.06    2:58.25 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.83 (44.68)     2:11.46 (46.63)     2:58.25 (46.79)
  6 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.36    2:59.76 JO     
                  41.00     1:26.32 (45.32)     2:12.86 (46.54)     2:59.76 (46.90)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:56.01    3:02.16 JO     
                                1:27.74 ( )   3:02.16 (1:34.42)                    
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              3:02.90    3:02.53 JO     
                                1:27.95 ( )   3:02.53 (1:34.58)                    
  9 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.09    3:02.83 JO     
                  41.21     1:27.05 (45.84)     2:15.16 (48.11)     3:02.83 (47.67)
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.09    3:04.76 JO     
                                1:26.78 ( )   3:04.76 (1:37.98)                    
 11 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              3:07.11    3:06.40        
                  41.37     1:28.24 (46.87)     2:17.23 (48.99)     3:06.40 (49.17)
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              3:07.54    3:08.21        
                                1:30.28 ( )   3:08.21 (1:37.93)                    
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:57.55    3:09.16        
                  41.80     1:30.65 (48.85)     2:20.21 (49.56)     3:09.16 (48.95)
 14 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:12.17        
                                1:32.33 ( )   3:12.17 (1:39.84)                    
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              3:04.80    3:12.20        
                  43.57     1:32.17 (48.60)     2:22.52 (50.35)     3:12.20 (49.68)
 16 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              3:06.20    3:14.30        
                  44.25     1:33.80 (49.55)     2:24.49 (50.69)     3:14.30 (49.81)
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.61    3:14.98        
                                1:33.60 ( )   3:14.98 (1:41.38)                    
 18 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.82    3:15.70        
                                1:36.84 ( )   3:15.70 (1:38.86)                    
 19 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              3:15.73    3:17.05        
                  45.61     1:35.95 (50.34)     2:26.59 (50.64)     3:17.05 (50.46)
 20 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           3:09.05    3:19.04        
                  43.59     1:35.46 (51.87)     2:28.85 (53.39)     3:19.04 (50.19)
 21 Ksendzovsky, Eden         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.26    3:25.81        
                  48.36     1:41.44 (53.08)     2:34.99 (53.55)     3:25.81 (50.82)
 22 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:55.28        
                  52.50     1:51.86 (59.36)   2:54.52 (1:02.66)   3:55.28 (1:00.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             1:03.52    1:05.23 JO     
  2 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:06.80 JO     
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:08.88    1:09.02 JO     
  4 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:09.60 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.60 (37.35)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:09.97 JO     
  6 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:10.32 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.32 (38.17)                                        
  7 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:08.69    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.55 (37.85)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:07.56    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.76 (37.85)                                        
  9 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:08.33    1:12.50 JO     
                  32.85     1:12.50 (39.65)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.40    1:12.60 JO     
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             1:12.26    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.74 (38.80)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:12.20    1:12.91 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.91 (38.95)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:13.02 JO     
 14 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:13.43        
                  34.14     1:13.43 (39.29)                                        
 15 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.89        
                  35.24     1:13.89 (38.65)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:14.15        
                  33.51     1:14.15 (40.64)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:14.17        
                  35.38     1:14.17 (38.79)                                        
 18 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:16.95    1:14.64        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.35    1:15.12        
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.33    1:15.26        
 21 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:15.85        
                  35.78     1:15.85 (40.07)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:16.23        
                  36.21     1:16.23 (40.02)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:16.57        
                  35.33     1:16.57 (41.24)                                        
 24 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:11.07    1:16.69        
                  33.57     1:16.69 (43.12)                                        
 25 Poland, Jeffrey V         14 NJRC-NJ              1:10.99    1:18.24        
 26 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:21.47    1:18.95        
                  37.07     1:18.95 (41.88)                                        
 27 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:18.67    1:19.22        
                  35.48     1:19.22 (43.74)                                        
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:20.40        
                  37.93     1:20.40 (42.47)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:20.96        
                  37.45     1:20.96 (43.51)                                        
 30 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.67    1:21.30        
                  37.60     1:21.30 (43.70)                                        
 31 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:28.98    1:21.84        
                  37.24     1:21.84 (44.60)                                        
 32 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:23.30        
                  38.49     1:23.30 (44.81)                                        
 33 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:27.03    1:26.62        
 34 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.63    1:27.47        
 35 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              1:33.74    1:28.94        
                  41.83     1:28.94 (47.11)                                        
 36 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:29.47        
                  43.64     1:29.47 (45.83)                                        
 37 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.57        
                  47.48     1:43.57 (56.09)                                        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              1:49.09    1:45.74        
 39 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:49.75        
                  50.73     1:49.75 (59.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             2:22.36    2:28.43 JO     
                                1:09.83 ( )   2:28.43 (1:18.60)                    
  2 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:28.07    2:32.90 JO     
                                1:10.38 ( )   2:32.90 (1:22.52)                    
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:31.11    2:39.71 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.95 (40.44)     1:57.60 (42.65)     2:39.71 (42.11)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:32.69    2:40.19 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.23 (39.27)     1:57.91 (43.68)     2:40.19 (42.28)
  5 Walsh, Dylan F            14 Middies-MR           2:45.32    2:41.45 JO     
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:41.45 (1:26.00)                    
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              2:45.56    2:45.00 JO     
                  35.19     1:17.77 (42.58)     2:01.76 (43.99)     2:45.00 (43.24)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:41.01    2:47.66 JO     
                  34.50     1:16.70 (42.20)     2:01.88 (45.18)     2:47.66 (45.78)
  8 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           3:02.76    2:58.97        
                  37.77     1:22.60 (44.83)     2:12.10 (49.50)     2:58.97 (46.87)
  9 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.48    3:00.13        
                                1:24.30 ( )   3:00.13 (1:35.83)                    
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:45.87    3:01.51        
                                1:21.79 ( )     2:11.90 (50.11)     3:01.51 (49.61)
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.97        
                  38.92     1:26.54 (47.62)     2:15.96 (49.42)     3:05.97 (50.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           14 UN-JG-NJ             2:27.72    2:28.51 JO     
                                1:08.59 ( )   2:28.51 (1:19.92)                    
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.61    2:29.42 JO     
                                1:11.24 ( )   2:29.42 (1:18.18)                    
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UNNBS-MR             2:35.02    2:31.70 JO     
                  31.70     1:11.96 (40.26)     1:57.36 (45.40)     2:31.70 (34.34)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:29.96    2:32.01 JO     
                  31.88     1:12.18 (40.30)     1:59.53 (47.35)     2:32.01 (32.48)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:37.73    2:35.24 JO     
                                1:14.51 ( )   2:35.24 (1:20.73)                    
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:39.09    2:35.59 JO     
                  34.27     1:16.08 (41.81)     2:01.50 (45.42)     2:35.59 (34.09)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.48    2:35.70 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.47 (39.22)     1:58.37 (46.90)     2:35.70 (37.33)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.35    2:35.98 JO     
                                1:15.21 ( )   2:35.98 (1:20.77)                    
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        13 UNNBS-MR             2:43.21    2:36.48 JO     
                  32.71     1:14.02 (41.31)     2:01.13 (47.11)     2:36.48 (35.35)
 10 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:39.57    2:37.22 JO     
                                1:13.89 ( )   2:37.22 (1:23.33)                    
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:37.70 JO     
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:37.70 (1:20.89)                    
 12 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:42.45    2:37.83 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.29 (42.22)     2:03.37 (47.08)     2:37.83 (34.46)
 13 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.48    2:38.51 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.48 (38.86)     2:01.98 (47.50)     2:38.51 (36.53)
 14 Walsh, Dylan F            14 Middies-MR           2:37.17    2:39.84        
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)     2:03.99 (48.40)     2:39.84 (35.85)
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:39.07    2:40.22        
                  33.70     1:14.17 (40.47)     2:02.08 (47.91)     2:40.22 (38.14)
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:40.45        
                                1:18.28 ( )   2:40.45 (1:22.17)                    
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:43.82    2:42.54        
                                1:20.07 ( )   2:42.54 (1:22.47)                    
 18 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:42.05    2:42.99        
                  32.95     1:14.00 (41.05)     2:04.71 (50.71)     2:42.99 (38.28)
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:45.13        
                  38.36     1:18.58 (40.22)     2:08.91 (50.33)     2:45.13 (36.22)
 20 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:47.13    2:45.28        
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:45.28 (1:26.60)                    
 21 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:42.98    2:45.40        
                  35.10     1:21.59 (46.49)     2:08.31 (46.72)     2:45.40 (37.09)
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:46.00        
                  35.24     1:17.78 (42.54)     2:07.31 (49.53)     2:46.00 (38.69)
 23 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:39.54    2:46.88        
                  34.47     1:19.21 (44.74)     2:07.07 (47.86)     2:46.88 (39.81)
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              2:58.05    2:47.71        
                  34.94     1:20.28 (45.34)     2:10.40 (50.12)     2:47.71 (37.31)
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.05    2:49.23        
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)     2:11.52 (54.36)     2:49.23 (37.71)
 26 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               3:14.66    2:51.78        
                  39.69     1:23.27 (43.58)     2:11.98 (48.71)     2:51.78 (39.80)
 27 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:59.66    2:51.88        
                  36.43     1:21.32 (44.89)     2:14.42 (53.10)     2:51.88 (37.46)
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.62    2:52.46        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:52.46 (1:29.65)                    
 29 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:46.63    2:52.54        
                                1:21.67 ( )   2:52.54 (1:30.87)                    
 30 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.32    2:52.65        
                  37.50     1:20.55 (43.05)     2:15.26 (54.71)     2:52.65 (37.39)
 31 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.31    2:53.33        
                  38.77     1:24.35 (45.58)     2:14.01 (49.66)     2:53.33 (39.32)
 32 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              2:53.93    2:54.11        
                  36.91     1:23.08 (46.17)     2:15.02 (51.94)     2:54.11 (39.09)
 33 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.32    2:57.35        
                  44.11     1:29.32 (45.21)     2:15.76 (46.44)     2:57.35 (41.59)
 34 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.44    3:03.72        
                                1:23.39 ( )   3:03.72 (1:40.33)                    
 35 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              3:03.45    3:03.92        
                                1:34.39 ( )   3:03.92 (1:29.53)                    
 36 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    13 PATS-MR              3:35.83    3:24.34        
                  48.20     1:38.42 (50.22)   2:40.33 (1:01.91)     3:24.34 (44.01)
 37 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              3:50.69    3:44.77        
                                1:44.13 ( )   3:44.77 (2:00.64)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      25.91 METS   
  2 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR                24.80      26.50 METS   
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          20 NBS-MR                 24.31      26.56 METS   
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                25.73      26.57 METS   
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 HVD-MR                 24.69      26.62 METS   
  6 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR                25.80      27.14 METS   
  7 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                25.92      27.21        
  8 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.49      27.80        
  9 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR                26.93      27.84        
 10 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.31      27.86        
 11 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.15      27.90        
 12 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR                26.79      27.94        
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                27.22      27.97        
 14 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ                28.26      28.10        
 15 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.66      28.22        
 16 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 28.75      28.28        
 17 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR                27.92      28.46        
 18 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR                 32.84      28.50        
 19 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                27.81      28.63        
 20 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                27.61      28.89        
 21 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ                28.67      28.94        
 22 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                26.16      29.05        
 23 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 30.11      29.22        
 23 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                25.58      29.22        
 25 Vintimilla, Christopher   15 DESC-NJ                29.48      29.27        
 26 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR                29.17      29.42        
 27 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                28.98      29.60        
 28 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.04      29.96        
 29 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ                28.24      30.64        
 30 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.88      31.50        
 31 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR                31.07      33.07        
 32 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ             32.85      35.14        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.56      56.33 METS   
  2 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR                53.90      57.22 METS   
  3 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR                59.09      58.96 METS   
                  29.00       58.96 (29.96)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.86      59.02 METS   
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 HVD-MR                 55.18      59.03 METS   
                  27.96       59.03 (31.07)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                57.69      59.59        
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)                                        
  7 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                56.89    1:00.29        
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR                59.07    1:00.44        
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)                                        
  9 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             1:00.98    1:00.50        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                58.93    1:00.53        
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)                                        
 11 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.41    1:00.98        
 12 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:01.82    1:01.11        
                  29.49     1:01.11 (31.62)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13    1:01.48        
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:01.54        
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.74        
 16 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:02.36    1:02.47        
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)                                        
 17 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR                57.58    1:03.20        
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:03.22        
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)                                        
 19 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:00.56    1:03.29        
                  31.07     1:03.29 (32.22)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:03.33        
                  30.87     1:03.33 (32.46)                                        
 21 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              1:01.01    1:03.85        
 22 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.27    1:03.95        
                  30.96     1:03.95 (32.99)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:04.77    1:04.02        
                  30.93     1:04.02 (33.09)                                        
 24 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:04.57    1:04.50        
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:04.50        
 26 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ              1:03.15    1:04.51        
 27 Dabrowski, Jakub A        18 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:04.71        
 28 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                57.18    1:05.01        
 29 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:05.61        
 30 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.60    1:06.97        
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)                                        
 31 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:05.25    1:08.44        
                  32.10     1:08.44 (36.34)                                        
 32 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:08.72        
 33 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:10.59        
                  33.97     1:10.59 (36.62)                                        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.83    1:13.04        
 35 Hong, Semin S             15 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:14.23        
                  33.05     1:14.23 (41.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              1:58.11    2:05.09 METS   
                                1:00.54 ( )   2:05.09 (1:04.55)                    
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.70    2:07.67 METS   
                                1:02.17 ( )   2:07.67 (1:05.50)                    
  3 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:02.40    2:08.56 METS   
                  29.31     1:00.94 (31.63)     1:34.86 (33.92)     2:08.56 (33.70)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.30    2:09.77        
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)     1:34.92 (33.21)     2:09.77 (34.85)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.55    2:11.26        
                  28.80     1:00.80 (32.00)     1:35.87 (35.07)     2:11.26 (35.39)
  6 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:07.24    2:12.36        
                                1:04.99 ( )   2:12.36 (1:07.37)                    
  7 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 HVD-MR               2:16.00    2:12.66        
                  29.43     1:03.14 (33.71)     1:38.20 (35.06)     2:12.66 (34.46)
  8 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             2:10.29    2:13.03        
                  30.37     1:03.40 (33.03)     1:38.82 (35.42)     2:13.03 (34.21)
  9 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.80    2:13.96        
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)     1:40.03 (35.65)     2:13.96 (33.93)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.32    2:14.03        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:39.36 (35.19)     2:14.03 (34.67)
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.19    2:14.30        
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)     1:40.13 (35.71)     2:14.30 (34.17)
 12 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.59    2:14.56        
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)     1:39.94 (35.35)     2:14.56 (34.62)
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:14.57        
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)     1:39.68 (35.56)     2:14.57 (34.89)
 14 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.94    2:15.08        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:39.57 (35.47)     2:15.08 (35.51)
 15 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:15.05    2:15.72        
                                1:05.81 ( )     1:41.54 (35.73)     2:15.72 (34.18)
 16 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              2:13.71    2:15.73        
                                1:06.79 ( )   2:15.73 (1:08.94)                    
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:14.51    2:15.74        
                                1:07.08 ( )     1:42.86 (35.78)     2:15.74 (32.88)
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.65    2:16.34        
                                1:05.92 ( )     1:41.21 (35.29)     2:16.34 (35.13)
 19 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.07    2:16.78        
                                1:04.30 ( )   2:16.78 (1:12.48)                    
 20 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              2:15.40    2:16.84        
                                1:06.06 ( )   2:16.84 (1:10.78)                    
 21 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:17.02        
                                1:04.22 ( )   2:17.02 (1:12.80)                    
 22 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:15.73    2:18.03        
                                1:06.25 ( )   2:18.03 (1:11.78)                    
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:25.72    2:18.22        
                  32.72     1:07.92 (35.20)     1:44.00 (36.08)     2:18.22 (34.22)
 24 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:18.44        
                                1:06.44 ( )   2:18.44 (1:12.00)                    
 25 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              2:15.07    2:18.97        
                                1:05.66 ( )     1:42.08 (36.42)     2:18.97 (36.89)
 26 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.76    2:19.39        
                                1:08.48 ( )     1:44.53 (36.05)     2:19.39 (34.86)
 27 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:21.12    2:20.06        
                                1:06.59 ( )   2:20.06 (1:13.47)                    
 28 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:17.44    2:20.49        
                  32.22     1:08.30 (36.08)     1:45.55 (37.25)     2:20.49 (34.94)
 29 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:19.87    2:21.80        
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)     1:45.30 (37.23)     2:21.80 (36.50)
 30 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                2:15.11    2:21.91        
                                1:07.33 ( )   2:21.91 (1:14.58)                    
 31 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:20.88    2:22.58        
                                1:08.65 ( )   2:22.58 (1:13.93)                    
 32 Vintimilla, Christopher   15 DESC-NJ              2:24.12    2:24.03        
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:46.40 (38.65)     2:24.03 (37.63)
 33 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.11    2:24.43        
                  33.42     1:09.84 (36.42)     1:48.22 (38.38)     2:24.43 (36.21)
 34 Marcy, Christian A        15 NJRC-NJ              2:11.67    2:24.71        
                                1:08.48 ( )   2:24.71 (1:16.23)                    
 35 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.56    2:26.15        
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)     1:46.97 (38.16)     2:26.15 (39.18)
 36 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ              2:20.96    2:29.00        
                                1:09.38 ( )   2:29.00 (1:19.62)                    
 37 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:19.19    2:30.12        
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)     1:51.16 (39.34)     2:30.12 (38.96)
 38 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              3:01.93    2:33.32        
                                1:14.64 ( )   2:33.32 (1:18.68)                    
 39 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              2:37.27    2:35.55        
                                1:14.09 ( )   2:35.55 (1:21.46)                    
 40 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.67    2:37.12        
                  35.42     1:14.28 (38.86)     1:55.78 (41.50)     2:37.12 (41.34)
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.09    2:46.54        
                                1:18.67 ( )   2:46.54 (1:27.87)                    
 -- Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              2:23.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 HVD-MR               1:00.30    1:03.65 METS   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              1:00.06    1:04.41 METS   
  3 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.09    1:06.23 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.23 (33.94)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:06.64 METS   
                  32.62     1:06.64 (34.02)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.59    1:06.89 METS   
  6 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.25    1:08.26        
                  34.25     1:08.26 (34.01)                                        
  7 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               1:07.84    1:08.59        
                  33.43     1:08.59 (35.16)                                        
  8 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:04.74    1:08.79        
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:09.75        
                  33.83     1:09.75 (35.92)                                        
 10 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                1:07.94    1:10.50        
                  34.79     1:10.50 (35.71)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.91    1:11.01        
                  34.37     1:11.01 (36.64)                                        
 12 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.01    1:11.47        
 13 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             1:10.78    1:11.78        
 14 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.53    1:12.38        
 15 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.02    1:12.50        
 16 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:12.66    1:13.60        
                  35.83     1:13.60 (37.77)                                        
 17 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:20.79    1:13.84        
 18 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              1:14.17    1:14.26        
 19 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.60    1:15.34        
                  36.26     1:15.34 (39.08)                                        
 20 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:15.44        
                  36.89     1:15.44 (38.55)                                        
 21 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:15.55        
                  37.40     1:15.55 (38.15)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:15.93        
 23 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.70        
 24 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:16.73        
                  38.16     1:16.73 (38.57)                                        
 25 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              1:06.40    1:16.88        
 25 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.23    1:16.88        
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)                                        
 27 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:16.98    1:17.69        
                  37.81     1:17.69 (39.88)                                        
 28 Dabrowski, Jakub A        18 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:18.89        
 29 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:19.63        
                  38.30     1:19.63 (41.33)                                        
 30 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:20.35        
 31 Hong, Semin S             15 COND-MR              1:32.12    1:29.14        
 32 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.70    1:30.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.17    2:24.11 METS   
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)     1:46.69 (37.34)     2:24.11 (37.42)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.09    2:27.43 METS   
                                1:13.21 ( )   2:27.43 (1:14.22)                    
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:19.03    2:29.19        
                  34.38     1:12.19 (37.81)     1:50.68 (38.49)     2:29.19 (38.51)
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:32.17        
                                1:11.69 ( )   2:32.17 (1:20.48)                    
  5 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.55    2:34.31        
                  36.19     1:15.71 (39.52)     1:56.00 (40.29)     2:34.31 (38.31)
  6 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.90    2:35.49        
                  37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)   2:35.49 (1:18.67)                    
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.57    2:35.56        
                                1:17.08 ( )   2:35.56 (1:18.48)                    
  8 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             2:34.35    2:36.44        
                  36.69     1:17.32 (40.63)     1:58.13 (40.81)     2:36.44 (38.31)
  9 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                2:23.98    2:36.86        
                  36.52     1:15.58 (39.06)     1:57.22 (41.64)     2:36.86 (39.64)
 10 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              2:24.36    2:37.48        
                  37.16     1:17.36 (40.20)     1:57.73 (40.37)     2:37.48 (39.75)
 11 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:34.45    2:38.31        
                  36.87     1:17.23 (40.36)     1:58.41 (41.18)     2:38.31 (39.90)
 12 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.28    2:40.04        
                  37.99     1:19.21 (41.22)     2:01.08 (41.87)     2:40.04 (38.96)
 13 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:27.44    2:41.36        
                                1:19.54 ( )   2:41.36 (1:21.82)                    
 14 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              2:31.95    2:41.60        
                  38.56     1:19.05 (40.49)     2:00.67 (41.62)     2:41.60 (40.93)
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.60    2:41.73        
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:41.73 (1:23.66)                    
 16 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:45.12    2:45.76        
                  38.30     1:20.36 (42.06)     2:02.54 (42.18)     2:45.76 (43.22)
 17 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.10    2:46.43        
                  39.04     1:21.58 (42.54)     2:04.95 (43.37)     2:46.43 (41.48)
 18 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:41.84    2:46.70        
                                1:21.71 ( )   2:46.70 (1:24.99)                    
 19 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ              2:35.21    2:48.43        
                  39.08     1:21.09 (42.01)     2:05.04 (43.95)     2:48.43 (43.39)
 20 Vintimilla, Christopher   15 DESC-NJ              2:43.07    2:49.72        
                                1:22.91 ( )   2:49.72 (1:26.81)                    
 21 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.28    2:50.51        
                  40.07     1:23.40 (43.33)     2:08.05 (44.65)     2:50.51 (42.46)
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.86    2:56.55        
                                1:25.90 ( )   2:56.55 (1:30.65)                    
 23 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              3:01.88    2:57.40        
                  41.80     1:25.96 (44.16)     2:12.66 (46.70)     2:57.40 (44.74)
 24 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              3:03.23    3:06.57        
                  45.87     1:33.44 (47.57)     2:21.74 (48.30)     3:06.57 (44.83)
 25 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.59    3:14.91        
                                1:33.33 ( )   3:14.91 (1:41.58)                    
 26 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ           3:33.30    3:25.75        
                                3:25.89 ( )         3:25.75 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.83    1:13.41 METS   
  2 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:09.67    1:15.07 METS   
                  34.39     1:15.07 (40.68)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.48    1:15.32 METS   
  4 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              1:16.05    1:19.64        
                  38.10     1:19.64 (41.54)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.21    1:19.90        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR              1:11.64    1:20.42        
                  37.39     1:20.42 (43.03)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               1:15.54    1:20.75        
                  38.38     1:20.75 (42.37)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.89    1:20.96        
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:21.44    1:21.03        
                  38.12     1:21.03 (42.91)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR              1:22.68    1:21.31        
                  38.21     1:21.31 (43.10)                                        
 11 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:22.50        
                  39.48     1:22.50 (43.02)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:16.60    1:22.69        
                  39.19     1:22.69 (43.50)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:24.37        
                  39.61     1:24.37 (44.76)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94    1:25.33        
                  40.67     1:25.33 (44.66)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:27.81        
 16 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:28.37        
 17 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:27.17    1:30.75        
                  41.66     1:30.75 (49.09)                                        
 18 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:26.25    1:30.85        
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:46.17    1:36.20        
                  44.82     1:36.20 (51.38)                                        
 20 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.34    1:39.21        
                  46.35     1:39.21 (52.86)                                        
 21 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.68    1:40.78        
                  46.05     1:40.78 (54.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.07    2:42.36 METS   
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:42.36 (1:23.53)                    
  2 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              2:49.89    2:58.04        
                  40.17     1:26.68 (46.51)     2:13.07 (46.39)     2:58.04 (44.97)
  3 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              3:01.78    2:59.09        
                                1:24.74 ( )   2:59.09 (1:34.35)                    
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    3:00.46        
                  40.73     1:28.00 (47.27)     2:14.71 (46.71)     3:00.46 (45.75)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:46.41    3:00.59        
                  41.53     1:27.75 (46.22)     2:13.91 (46.16)     3:00.59 (46.68)
  6 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:40.61    3:00.70        
                                1:25.82 ( )   3:00.70 (1:34.88)                    
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.20    3:07.33        
                  42.49     1:29.16 (46.67)     2:18.66 (49.50)     3:07.33 (48.67)
  8 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              3:16.51    3:15.84        
                                1:33.70 ( )   3:15.84 (1:42.14)                    
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              3:06.77    3:18.56        
                                1:35.31 ( )   3:18.56 (1:43.25)                    
 10 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.61    3:29.93        
                  47.29     1:38.73 (51.44)     2:34.75 (56.02)     3:29.93 (55.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.22    1:01.78 METS   
  2 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:02.71 METS   
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)                                        
  3 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR                59.30    1:03.43 METS   
  4 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.52 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:03.87 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.87 (34.23)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62    1:05.03        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.77    1:05.06        
                  30.11     1:05.06 (34.95)                                        
  8 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.28    1:06.32        
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)                                        
  9 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:02.19    1:06.43        
                  30.36     1:06.43 (36.07)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:07.39        
                  31.57     1:07.39 (35.82)                                        
 11 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             1:09.17    1:09.71        
 12 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.98    1:10.82        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.26    1:10.82        
                  32.96     1:10.82 (37.86)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR              1:10.12    1:10.94        
 15 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:12.33        
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)                                        
 16 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                1:08.73    1:12.40        
                  33.36     1:12.40 (39.04)                                        
 17 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:13.07        
                  34.31     1:13.07 (38.76)                                        
 18 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:13.21        
                  33.37     1:13.21 (39.84)                                        
 19 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:04.95    1:13.26        
 20 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:15.37    1:13.63        
                  34.08     1:13.63 (39.55)                                        
 21 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:15.27        
                  35.29     1:15.27 (39.98)                                        
 22 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR              1:02.86    1:15.38        
 23 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              1:16.63    1:15.44        
 24 Marcy, Christian A        15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.17    1:16.15        
                  33.82     1:16.15 (42.33)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.42        
                  34.44     1:16.42 (41.98)                                        
 26 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.19    1:16.92        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:19.49    1:18.23        
                  35.81     1:18.23 (42.42)                                        
 28 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:20.24        
                  35.98     1:20.24 (44.26)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:20.36        
 30 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.39    1:22.67        
                  37.37     1:22.67 (45.30)                                        
 31 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:21.79    1:25.88        
                  38.39     1:25.88 (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             20 COND-MR              2:08.69    2:18.28 METS   
                                1:04.37 ( )   2:18.28 (1:13.91)                    
  2 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:13.60    2:23.45 METS   
                  31.55     1:07.71 (36.16)     1:45.54 (37.83)     2:23.45 (37.91)
  3 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:24.81 METS   
                                1:07.81 ( )   2:24.81 (1:17.00)                    
  4 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:26.90 METS   
                  31.40     1:08.09 (36.69)     1:46.84 (38.75)     2:26.90 (40.06)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.27    2:27.47 METS   
                                1:07.20 ( )   2:27.47 (1:20.27)                    
  6 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               2:26.12    2:32.96        
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)     1:52.03 (39.95)     2:32.96 (40.93)
  7 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.85    2:33.92        
                  32.59     1:10.54 (37.95)     1:51.12 (40.58)     2:33.92 (42.80)
  8 Cho, Alex j               15 UNCON-MR             2:35.00    2:34.39        
                                1:09.66 ( )   2:34.39 (1:24.73)                    
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              2:22.96    2:38.65        
                  31.78     1:10.94 (39.16)     1:54.90 (43.96)     2:38.65 (43.75)
 10 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.85    2:44.78        
                  37.79     1:22.26 (44.47)     2:07.03 (44.77)     2:44.78 (37.75)
 11 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:46.14        
                  34.48     1:14.45 (39.97)     1:58.39 (43.94)     2:46.14 (47.75)
 12 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                2:36.08    2:49.03        
                                1:14.46 ( )   2:49.03 (1:34.57)                    
 13 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.40    2:54.15        
                  37.15     1:20.51 (43.36)     2:07.30 (46.79)     2:54.15 (46.85)
 14 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              2:54.82    2:58.50        
                                1:22.57 ( )   2:58.50 (1:35.93)                    
 15 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.09    3:16.71        
                  41.41     1:30.02 (48.61)     2:22.79 (52.77)     3:16.71 (53.92)
 16 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              3:03.23    3:20.05        
                  39.74     1:31.21 (51.47)     2:27.22 (56.01)     3:20.05 (52.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.96    2:23.49 METS   
                                1:09.08 ( )   2:23.49 (1:14.41)                    
  2 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.76    2:24.36 METS   
                                1:07.69 ( )   2:24.36 (1:16.67)                    
  3 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:20.02    2:25.35 METS   
                  30.68     1:07.68 (37.00)     1:52.48 (44.80)     2:25.35 (32.87)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.09    2:29.02        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:53.55 (44.24)     2:29.02 (35.47)
  5 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.11    2:29.17        
                  30.79     1:09.87 (39.08)     1:54.16 (44.29)     2:29.17 (35.01)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           18 PATS-MR              2:25.20    2:29.67        
                                1:11.32 ( )   2:29.67 (1:18.35)                    
  7 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:31.24        
                  30.68     1:11.67 (40.99)     1:57.25 (45.58)     2:31.24 (33.99)
  8 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:31.75        
                  30.68     1:09.27 (38.59)     1:56.67 (47.40)     2:31.75 (35.08)
  9 Cutler, Bryce J           17 JG-NJ                2:27.47    2:32.46        
                                1:10.79 ( )   2:32.46 (1:21.67)                    
 10 Adayev, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.71    2:33.99        
                  33.51     1:12.78 (39.27)     1:59.53 (46.75)     2:33.99 (34.46)
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.36    2:34.39        
                  32.15     1:11.26 (39.11)     2:00.57 (49.31)     2:34.39 (33.82)
 12 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR              2:21.49    2:34.82        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:34.82 (1:21.67)                    
 13 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:19.25    2:36.10        
                  32.23     1:13.24 (41.01)     1:57.29 (44.05)     2:36.10 (38.81)
 14 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.93    2:37.03        
                                1:11.94 ( )   2:37.03 (1:25.09)                    
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.02    2:37.68        
                                1:11.17 ( )   2:37.68 (1:26.51)                    
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.12        
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:38.12 (1:23.22)                    
 16 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:35.26    2:38.12        
                  35.55     1:15.57 (40.02)     2:03.41 (47.84)     2:38.12 (34.71)
 18 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:40.71    2:38.15        
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:38.15 (1:20.40)                    
 19 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              2:40.99    2:38.81        
                                1:19.22 ( )   2:38.81 (1:19.59)                    
 20 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:39.48    2:39.95        
                                1:19.90 ( )   2:39.95 (1:20.05)                    
 21 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:39.97    2:40.46        
                  35.49     1:17.92 (42.43)     2:03.51 (45.59)     2:40.46 (36.95)
 22 Dabrowski, Jakub A        18 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:42.68        
                  36.14     1:18.18 (42.04)     2:06.36 (48.18)     2:42.68 (36.32)
 23 Semak, Bohdan             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.08    2:43.51        
                  35.41     1:17.68 (42.27)     2:08.47 (50.79)     2:43.51 (35.04)
 24 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR              2:35.66    2:43.62        
                                1:14.79 ( )   2:43.62 (1:28.83)                    
 25 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:44.99    2:44.01        
                  34.52     1:13.47 (38.95)     2:06.40 (52.93)     2:44.01 (37.61)
 26 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              2:46.01    2:44.24        
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:44.24 (1:27.41)                    
 27 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.04    2:44.68        
                  35.35     1:17.86 (42.51)     2:07.89 (50.03)     2:44.68 (36.79)
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:34.78    2:44.79        
                  34.56     1:18.56 (44.00)     2:05.52 (46.96)     2:44.79 (39.27)
 29 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.74    2:45.50        
                  33.10     1:16.29 (43.19)     2:09.17 (52.88)     2:45.50 (36.33)
 30 Newsome, Andrew C         15 NJRC-NJ              2:41.72    2:47.94        
                  33.93     1:17.64 (43.71)     2:09.74 (52.10)     2:47.94 (38.20)
 31 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.68    2:49.44        
                  36.30     1:20.64 (44.34)     2:09.50 (48.86)     2:49.44 (39.94)
 32 Lederer, Derek            15 NYSA-MR              3:02.00    2:56.15        
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:56.15 (1:34.96)                    
 33 Hong, Semin S             15 COND-MR              3:36.93    3:21.91        
                  37.28     1:25.95 (48.67)   2:32.96 (1:07.01)     3:21.91 (48.95)
 -- Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              2:51.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:17.71 ( )        DQ (1:31.58)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              4:23.75    4:24.69        
                                1:03.44 ( )                             2:10.82 ( )
                                3:19.12 ( )   4:24.69 (1:05.57)                    
  2 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              4:24.23    4:30.27        
                                1:04.81 ( )                             2:13.80 ( )
                                3:23.37 ( )   4:30.27 (1:06.90)                    
  3 Bachar, Amit        18 COND-MR              4:19.07    4:30.83        
                                1:03.60 ( )                             2:12.36 ( )
                                3:23.26 ( )   4:30.83 (1:07.57)                    
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.71    4:32.74        
                                1:04.79 ( )                             2:14.08 ( )
                                3:24.15 ( )   4:32.74 (1:08.59)                    
  5 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:33.91    4:36.00        
                                1:05.83 ( )                             2:15.99 ( )
                                3:26.12 ( )   4:36.00 (1:09.88)                    
  6 Shin, Kevin *       14 UNCON-MR             4:41.76    4:38.31        
                                1:05.83 ( )                             2:18.37 ( )
                                3:29.38 ( )   4:38.31 (1:08.93)                    
  7 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              4:45.20    4:40.09        
                                1:05.39 ( )                             2:16.20 ( )
                                3:28.87 ( )   4:40.09 (1:11.22)                    
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              5:02.04    4:40.13        
                                1:04.98 ( )                             2:18.14 ( )
                                3:31.77 ( )   4:40.13 (1:08.36)                    
  9 Cho, Alex j         15 UNCON-MR             4:40.69    4:42.44        
                                1:04.22 ( )                             2:15.10 ( )
                                3:28.68 ( )   4:42.44 (1:13.76)                    
 10 Purvis, Robby J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.19    4:42.82        
                                1:04.32 ( )                             2:15.26 ( )
                                3:28.53 ( )   4:42.82 (1:14.29)                    
 11 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              4:41.66    4:45.75        
                                1:05.77 ( )                             2:18.77 ( )
                                3:32.79 ( )   4:45.75 (1:12.96)                    
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              4:43.96    4:45.83        
                                1:07.23 ( )                             2:21.56 ( )
                                3:35.10 ( )   4:45.83 (1:10.73)                    
 13 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.99    4:46.15        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:19.77 ( )
                                3:33.59 ( )   4:46.15 (1:12.56)                    
 14 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               4:45.07    4:46.49        
                                1:07.14 ( )                             2:20.32 ( )
                                3:34.72 ( )   4:46.49 (1:11.77)                    
 15 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              4:46.83    4:46.76        
                                1:07.21 ( )                             2:21.02 ( )
                                3:35.36 ( )   4:46.76 (1:11.40)                    
 16 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               4:49.37    4:46.87        
                                1:08.51 ( )                             2:22.43 ( )
                                3:36.70 ( )   4:46.87 (1:10.17)                    
 17 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.67    4:48.54        
                                1:08.97 ( )                             2:21.80 ( )
                                3:36.42 ( )   4:48.54 (1:12.12)                    
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             4:38.36    4:49.50        
                                1:08.38 ( )                             2:22.91 ( )
                                3:37.41 ( )   4:49.50 (1:12.09)                    
 19 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.18    4:50.44        
                                1:07.19 ( )                             2:21.48 ( )
                                3:37.19 ( )   4:50.44 (1:13.25)                    
 20 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR              4:33.36    4:50.87        
                                1:06.10 ( )                             2:20.02 ( )
                                3:36.09 ( )   4:50.87 (1:14.78)                    
 21 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.77    4:52.34        
                                1:07.85 ( )                             2:22.42 ( )
                                3:37.53 ( )   4:52.34 (1:14.81)                    
 22 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmr-MR              4:56.49    4:53.57        
                                1:07.24 ( )                             2:23.01 ( )
                                3:40.27 ( )   4:53.57 (1:13.30)                    
 23 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              4:54.96    4:53.95        
                                1:08.24 ( )                             2:23.27 ( )
                                3:40.46 ( )   4:53.95 (1:13.49)                    
 24 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.40    4:55.60        
                                1:07.76 ( )                             2:23.80 ( )
                                3:41.37 ( )   4:55.60 (1:14.23)                    
 25 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              4:59.70    4:56.15        
                                1:08.32 ( )                             2:24.22 ( )
                                3:41.55 ( )   4:56.15 (1:14.60)                    
 26 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              5:55.54    4:56.93        
                                1:09.59 ( )                             2:26.90 ( )
                                3:42.40 ( )   4:56.93 (1:14.53)                    
 27 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               4:55.11    4:56.94        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:26.85 ( )
                                3:43.81 ( )   4:56.94 (1:13.13)                    
 28 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              5:04.09    4:57.27        
                                1:09.16 ( )                             2:25.68 ( )
                                3:42.70 ( )   4:57.27 (1:14.57)                    
 28 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              4:51.23    4:57.27        
                                1:10.31 ( )                             2:26.63 ( )
                                3:43.40 ( )   4:57.27 (1:13.87)                    
 30 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              4:49.50    4:57.32        
                                1:10.65 ( )                             2:27.32 ( )
                                3:43.34 ( )   4:57.32 (1:13.98)                    
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:08.56    4:58.58        
                                1:09.84 ( )                             2:27.30 ( )
                                3:45.41 ( )   4:58.58 (1:13.17)                    
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.63    5:00.67        
                                1:08.19 ( )                             2:24.27 ( )
                                3:42.21 ( )   5:00.67 (1:18.46)                    
 33 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:36.56    5:04.70        
                                1:07.65 ( )                             2:26.53 ( )
                                3:46.57 ( )   5:04.70 (1:18.13)                    
 34 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:06.60        
                                1:11.15 ( )                             2:30.08 ( )
                                3:49.16 ( )   5:06.60 (1:17.44)                    
 35 Daly, Patrick J     16 COND-MR              5:06.99    5:07.31        
                                1:11.39 ( )                             2:30.03 ( )
                                3:49.58 ( )   5:07.31 (1:17.73)                    
 36 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              5:23.46    5:17.14        
                                1:13.27 ( )                             2:35.54 ( )
                                3:56.89 ( )   5:17.14 (1:20.25)                    
 37 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:22.00        
                                1:09.91 ( )                             2:33.68 ( )
                                4:00.64 ( )   5:22.00 (1:21.36)                    
 38 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              6:02.93    5:23.90        
                                1:10.71 ( )                             2:34.12 ( )
                                3:59.70 ( )   5:23.90 (1:24.20)                    
 39 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.54    5:30.44        
                                1:13.23 ( )                             2:40.45 ( )
                                4:06.31 ( )   5:30.44 (1:24.13)                    
 40 Orlando, Louis A    13 COND-MR              5:41.86    5:45.82        
                                1:23.32 ( )                             2:51.64 ( )
                                4:17.89 ( )   5:45.82 (1:27.93)                    
 41 Huang, Nathan C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.00    5:49.28        
                                1:18.67 ( )                             2:48.57 ( )
                                4:20.63 ( )   5:49.28 (1:28.65)                    
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.00    6:17.64        
                                1:27.23 ( )                             3:04.55 ( )
                                4:42.88 ( )   6:17.64 (1:34.76)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR        18:30.14   18:20.78        
                  22.82     1:05.92 (43.10)     1:29.81 (23.89)     2:17.15 (47.34)
        2:42.97 (25.82)     3:28.48 (45.51)     3:59.93 (31.45)     4:41.43 (41.50)
        5:18.60 (37.17)     5:55.71 (37.11)     6:25.79 (30.08)     7:10.86 (45.07)
        7:39.02 (28.16)     8:25.02 (46.00)     9:03.06 (38.04)     9:40.39 (37.33)
       10:18.54 (38.15)    10:56.32 (37.78)    11:33.74 (37.42)    12:11.08 (37.34)
       12:49.17 (38.09)    13:26.21 (37.04)    13:51.68 (25.47)    14:40.76 (49.08)
       15:17.83 (37.07)    15:54.96 (37.13)    16:24.55 (29.59)    17:08.85 (44.30)
       17:43.23 (34.38)    18:20.78 (37.55)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            20 Unmr-MR             16:55.56   18:25.43        
                                1:05.74 ( )                             2:16.54 ( )
                                3:29.19 ( )                             4:42.87 ( )
                                5:58.42 ( )                             7:13.87 ( )
                                8:29.69 ( )                             9:45.75 ( )
                               11:01.59 ( )                            12:17.66 ( )
                               13:31.54 ( )                            14:45.12 ( )
                               15:58.76 ( )                            17:12.59 ( )
     18:25.43 (1:12.84)                                                            
  3 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR              19:20.20   18:41.21        
                  33.06     1:08.54 (35.48)     1:45.19 (36.65)     2:21.84 (36.65)
        2:59.00 (37.16)     3:36.39 (37.39)     4:13.54 (37.15)     4:50.36 (36.82)
        5:27.52 (37.16)     6:04.77 (37.25)     6:36.77 (32.00)     7:20.18 (43.41)
        7:58.17 (37.99)     8:35.73 (37.56)     9:09.42 (33.69)     9:51.35 (41.93)
       10:29.40 (38.05)    11:07.33 (37.93)    11:45.15 (37.82)    12:22.92 (37.77)
       13:00.84 (37.92)    13:38.83 (37.99)    14:17.15 (38.32)    14:55.05 (37.90)
       15:32.89 (37.84)    16:10.79 (37.90)    16:48.46 (37.67)    17:26.33 (37.87)
       18:04.21 (37.88)    18:41.21 (37.00)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:58.35   18:46.23        
                                1:09.90 ( )                             2:23.48 ( )
                                3:36.80 ( )                             4:50.82 ( )
                                6:05.14 ( )                             7:19.85 ( )
                                8:34.24 ( )                             9:48.51 ( )
                               11:03.71 ( )                            12:19.41 ( )
                               13:36.39 ( )                            14:54.73 ( )
                               16:13.89 ( )                            17:31.82 ( )
     18:46.23 (1:14.41)                                                            
  5 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR             19:05.35   19:00.18        
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)     1:45.69 (37.33)     2:23.03 (37.34)
        3:00.92 (37.89)     3:39.27 (38.35)     4:17.84 (38.57)     4:56.09 (38.25)
        5:34.30 (38.21)     6:12.54 (38.24)     6:51.06 (38.52)     7:29.17 (38.11)
        8:08.52 (39.35)     8:47.13 (38.61)     9:25.63 (38.50)    10:03.60 (37.97)
       10:42.44 (38.84)    11:21.31 (38.87)    12:00.20 (38.89)    12:38.84 (38.64)
       13:17.64 (38.80)    13:56.37 (38.73)    14:35.06 (38.69)    15:13.11 (38.05)
       15:52.10 (38.99)    16:30.24 (38.14)    17:08.96 (38.72)    17:46.74 (37.78)
       18:24.68 (37.94)    19:00.18 (35.50)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR             19:32.72   19:07.10        
                  33.72     1:10.82 (37.10)     1:48.41 (37.59)     2:25.47 (37.06)
        3:02.96 (37.49)     3:40.44 (37.48)     4:18.36 (37.92)     4:56.77 (38.41)
        5:34.82 (38.05)     6:13.63 (38.81)     6:52.34 (38.71)     7:30.55 (38.21)
        8:09.25 (38.70)     8:48.16 (38.91)     9:26.54 (38.38)    10:05.60 (39.06)
       10:44.04 (38.44)    11:22.32 (38.28)    12:01.16 (38.84)    12:39.75 (38.59)
       13:18.91 (39.16)    13:58.33 (39.42)    14:37.88 (39.55)    15:16.60 (38.72)
       15:56.05 (39.45)    16:35.02 (38.97)    17:13.82 (38.80)    17:52.41 (38.59)
       18:30.99 (38.58)    19:07.10 (36.11)                                        
  7 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR              18:56.56   19:27.20        
                  33.90     1:10.39 (36.49)     1:42.77 (32.38)     2:25.83 (43.06)
        3:03.10 (37.27)     3:41.03 (37.93)     4:19.00 (37.97)     4:57.67 (38.67)
        5:36.60 (38.93)     6:15.12 (38.52)     6:54.09 (38.97)     7:33.62 (39.53)
        8:13.08 (39.46)     8:53.15 (40.07)     9:32.61 (39.46)    10:12.36 (39.75)
       10:46.14 (33.78)    11:30.88 (44.74)    12:10.63 (39.75)    12:50.09 (39.46)
       13:29.32 (39.23)    14:08.70 (39.38)    14:39.98 (31.28)    15:28.34 (48.36)
       16:05.58 (37.24)    16:49.03 (43.45)    17:28.96 (39.93)    18:08.69 (39.73)
       18:38.93 (30.24)    19:27.20 (48.27)                                        
  8 Erdley, DJ J              16 Unmr-MR             19:42.20   19:27.27        
                                1:10.34 ( )                             2:26.91 ( )
                                3:45.01 ( )                             5:02.94 ( )
                                6:21.00 ( )                             7:39.03 ( )
                                8:56.95 ( )                            10:15.11 ( )
                               11:34.26 ( )                            12:53.95 ( )
                               14:13.93 ( )                            15:33.14 ( )
                               16:52.65 ( )                            18:11.95 ( )
     19:27.27 (1:15.32)                                                            
  9 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     21:30.00   19:57.48        
                  33.52     1:11.77 (38.25)     1:50.30 (38.53)     2:29.63 (39.33)
        3:08.02 (38.39)     3:47.45 (39.43)     4:26.85 (39.40)     5:06.76 (39.91)
        5:46.82 (40.06)     6:27.45 (40.63)     7:07.59 (40.14)     7:48.48 (40.89)
        8:29.03 (40.55)     9:10.14 (41.11)     9:50.69 (40.55)    10:31.62 (40.93)
       11:12.18 (40.56)    11:52.95 (40.77)    12:33.53 (40.58)    13:14.32 (40.79)
       13:54.61 (40.29)    14:35.83 (41.22)    15:16.96 (41.13)    15:57.14 (40.18)
       16:37.94 (40.80)    17:18.17 (40.23)    17:58.09 (39.92)    18:38.32 (40.23)
       19:18.86 (40.54)    19:57.48 (38.62)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR              20:13.53   20:37.10        
                                1:14.76 ( )                             2:36.71 ( )
                                3:58.13 ( )                             5:21.70 ( )
                                6:45.10 ( )                             8:09.20 ( )
                                9:33.04 ( )                            10:53.34 ( )
                               12:17.66 ( )                            13:41.52 ( )
                               15:06.11 ( )                            16:30.55 ( )
                               17:54.10 ( )                            19:17.80 ( )
     20:37.10 (1:19.30)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      20 Unmr-MR              4:41.05    5:10.66        
                                1:06.14 ( )                             2:26.59 ( )
                                3:57.95 ( )   5:10.66 (1:12.71)                    
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.61    5:23.25        
                                1:12.45 ( )                             2:35.04 ( )
                                4:10.23 ( )   5:23.25 (1:13.02)                    
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:20.55    5:27.04        
                                1:18.33 ( )                             2:40.86 ( )
                                4:14.31 ( )   5:27.04 (1:12.73)                    
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             5:38.64    5:31.22        
                                1:13.78 ( )                             2:43.08 ( )
                                4:17.59 ( )   5:31.22 (1:13.63)                    
  5 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.62    5:34.10        
                                1:17.48 ( )                             2:47.19 ( )
                                4:21.64 ( )   5:34.10 (1:12.46)                    
  6 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               5:37.06    5:34.65        
                                1:13.21 ( )                             2:38.07 ( )
                                4:18.76 ( )   5:34.65 (1:15.89)                    
  7 Wachnik, Tony A     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.16    5:36.21        
                                1:19.15 ( )                             2:44.33 ( )
                                4:22.14 ( )   5:36.21 (1:14.07)                    
  8 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.27    5:40.54        
                                1:20.05 ( )                             2:47.32 ( )
                                4:25.27 ( )   5:40.54 (1:15.27)                    
  9 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.95    5:42.07        
                                1:19.84 ( )                             2:44.75 ( )
                                4:29.61 ( )   5:42.07 (1:12.46)                    
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:53.32        
                                1:18.18 ( )                             2:51.28 ( )
                                4:32.09 ( )   5:53.32 (1:21.23)                    
 11 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.73    6:01.32        
                                1:28.49 ( )                             3:01.40 ( )
                                4:39.77 ( )   6:01.32 (1:21.55)                    
 12 Huang, Nathan C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:28.70        
                                1:22.68 ( )                             3:02.62 ( )
                                4:59.20 ( )   6:28.70 (1:29.50)