Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/19/2014 08:50 AM
               2014 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/16/2014 to 5/18/2014               
                              Sanction #: 140503                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      31.61 JO     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.13      32.81 JO     
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.64      34.02 JO     
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      34.06 JO     
  5 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ                39.42      34.44 JO     
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      34.68 JO     
  7 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ                36.50      34.69 JO     
  8 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.88 JO     
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      34.91 JO     
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.65      35.38 JO     
 11 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      37.04 JO     
 12 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ                39.31      37.09 JO     
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.62      37.13 JO     
 14 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.84      37.51        
 15 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.11      37.70        
 16 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              42.00      38.22        
 17 Hanlon, Miranda A   10 ZEUS-CT                36.00      38.26        
 18 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                36.47      38.27        
 19 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      38.75        
 20 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              38.93      39.07        
 21 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      39.14        
 22 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT                42.40      39.21        
 23 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.01      39.57        
 24 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR             40.39      39.62        
 25 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             41.22      39.67        
 26 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      39.87        
 27 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT                49.46      39.99        
 28 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              41.97      40.56        
 29 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT                41.01      40.60        
 30 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      40.64        
 31 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      40.88        
 32 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              39.01      41.05        
 33 Romanelli, Elle F    8 BWTD-NJ                40.25      41.22        
 34 Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT                46.75      41.31        
 35 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      41.66        
 36 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              50.09      41.94        
 37 Cameron, Megan G     9 Unmetro-MR             44.99      42.23        
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexan  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      42.43        
 39 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                46.95      43.34        
 40 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              42.78      43.55        
 41 Roman, Isabel C     10 BWTD-NJ              1:01.58      43.59        
 42 Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      43.83        
 43 Malendowicz, Anna    9 Empire-MR              47.00      44.21        
 44 Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT                50.00      44.39        
 45 Camo, Maddy N       10 Unmetro-MR             49.99      44.44        
 46 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              45.00      45.02        
 47 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      45.10        
 48 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              48.72      45.22        
 49 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              42.71      45.65        
 50 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              45.76      45.81        
 51 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                  47.49      46.15        
 52 Roman, Andrea C      8 BWTD-NJ                49.98      46.19        
 53 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.95        
 54 Gandhi, Anushka A   10 BWTD-NJ                48.56      47.33        
 54 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  49.98      47.33        
 56 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.19      47.46        
 57 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13      47.67        
 58 Mattia, Marisol V    8 BWTD-NJ                50.12      47.68        
 59 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             45.21      47.89        
 60 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT                46.92      48.21        
 61 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             49.83      49.37        
 62 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             50.01      49.52        
 63 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR                47.81      49.64        
 64 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.84      50.16        
 64 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.16        
 66 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.24      51.29        
 67 Trebino, Kaitlyn     9 BWTD-NJ                52.33      51.72        
 68 Thomas, Sophie E     9 BWTD-NJ                55.84      52.17        
 69 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ                55.35      54.52        
 70 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00      54.99        
 71 Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      55.34        
 72 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      55.53        
 73 Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      55.94        
 74 Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR             51.15      57.60        
 75 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.29      58.43        
 76 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:00.02      58.92        
 77 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.66      59.97        
 78 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR              55.00    1:00.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.68 (36.84)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.87 (38.28)                                        
  3 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              1:25.90    1:15.59 JO     
                  37.08     1:15.59 (38.51)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.46    1:16.15 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.15 (39.80)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.29    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.67 (41.01)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.17    1:18.84 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.84 (42.16)                                        
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.35    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.13 (40.31)                                        
  8 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ              1:32.71    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)                                        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:20.16 JO     
                  38.22     1:20.16 (41.94)                                        
 10 Pryne, Jenna        10 Unmetro-MR           1:20.00    1:20.57 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.57 (42.87)                                        
 11 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:21.99 JO     
                  39.28     1:21.99 (42.71)                                        
 12 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:22.71        
                  39.82     1:22.71 (42.89)                                        
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:23.22    1:22.79        
                  39.59     1:22.79 (43.20)                                        
 14 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.95    1:22.86        
                  39.15     1:22.86 (43.71)                                        
 15 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ              1:37.72    1:23.95        
                  41.19     1:23.95 (42.76)                                        
 16 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:23.68    1:25.00        
                  39.43     1:25.00 (45.57)                                        
 17 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:31.51    1:25.04        
                  40.70     1:25.04 (44.34)                                        
 18 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.25    1:26.09        
                  40.05     1:26.09 (46.04)                                        
 19 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:27.21        
                  41.92     1:27.21 (45.29)                                        
 20 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:27.27        
                  41.74     1:27.27 (45.53)                                        
 21 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR           1:34.20    1:27.73        
                  41.08     1:27.73 (46.65)                                        
 22 Bozzi, Joline S      8 UN-JG-NJ             1:33.82    1:28.45        
                  41.99     1:28.45 (46.46)                                        
 23 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:29.61        
                  43.16     1:29.61 (46.45)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.80    1:30.57        
                  42.70     1:30.57 (47.87)                                        
 25 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:32.45    1:30.62        
                  43.45     1:30.62 (47.17)                                        
 26 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT              1:55.89    1:31.06        
                  41.33     1:31.06 (49.73)                                        
 27 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT              1:41.73    1:33.18        
                  44.84     1:33.18 (48.34)                                        
 28 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.40    1:34.00        
                  43.34     1:34.00 (50.66)                                        
 29 DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.47    1:34.04        
                  45.54     1:34.04 (48.50)                                        
 30 Romanelli, Elle F    8 BWTD-NJ              1:35.59    1:34.99        
                  43.48     1:34.99 (51.51)                                        
 31 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:29.69    1:35.07        
                  42.35     1:35.07 (52.72)                                        
 32 Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT              1:53.44    1:35.68        
                  46.84     1:35.68 (48.84)                                        
 33 Cameron, Megan G     9 Unmetro-MR           1:45.99    1:36.33        
                  46.34     1:36.33 (49.99)                                        
 34 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.35    1:36.56        
                  44.12     1:36.56 (52.44)                                        
 35 Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00    1:36.61        
                  45.94     1:36.61 (50.67)                                        
 36 Senzon, Julia F      9 BWTD-NJ              1:43.45    1:36.94        
                  44.89     1:36.94 (52.05)                                        
 37 Hanin, Katherine P  10 HS-MR                1:36.45    1:37.20        
                  46.00     1:37.20 (51.20)                                        
 38 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:37.34        
                  45.78     1:37.34 (51.56)                                        
 39 Fedor, Maggie I     10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.25    1:38.11        
                  47.46     1:38.11 (50.65)                                        
 40 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:57.11    1:38.52        
                  46.31     1:38.52 (52.21)                                        
 41 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:39.62        
                  46.45     1:39.62 (53.17)                                        
 42 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:40.33        
                  47.00     1:40.33 (53.33)                                        
 43 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.05    1:40.43        
                  47.02     1:40.43 (53.41)                                        
 44 Chmiel, Zofia F      9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00    1:41.91        
                  47.91     1:41.91 (54.00)                                        
 45 Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:41.99        
 46 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:42.69        
                  48.48     1:42.69 (54.21)                                        
 47 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:53.98    1:43.82        
                  49.97     1:43.82 (53.85)                                        
 48 Camo, Maddy N       10 Unmetro-MR           1:49.99    1:44.04        
                  48.97     1:44.04 (55.07)                                        
 49 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.28    1:45.23        
                  47.91     1:45.23 (57.32)                                        
 50 Posada, Zenya J      8 Unattached Metro-MR  2:16.52    1:46.16        
                  49.78     1:46.16 (56.38)                                        
 51 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:48.20    1:48.27        
                  49.24     1:48.27 (59.03)                                        
 52 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.16        
                  51.73     1:50.16 (58.43)                                        
 53 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73    1:51.12        
                  50.55   1:51.12 (1:00.57)                                        
 54 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:55.91    1:52.67        
                  53.67     1:52.67 (59.00)                                        
 55 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:56.75    1:53.20        
                  52.21   1:53.20 (1:00.99)                                        
 56 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           1:56.33    1:53.28        
                  52.09   1:53.28 (1:01.19)                                        
 57 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.30        
                  52.15   1:54.30 (1:02.15)                                        
 58 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.98    1:55.12        
                  53.58   1:55.12 (1:01.54)                                        
 59 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.00    1:55.83        
                  55.87     1:55.83 (59.96)                                        
 60 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    1:56.07        
                  51.60   1:56.07 (1:04.47)                                        
 61 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:57.28        
                  56.49   1:57.28 (1:00.79)                                        
 62 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ              2:04.82    1:58.70        
                  57.37   1:58.70 (1:01.33)                                        
 63 Bahadur, Isha        9 Empire-MR            1:47.00    2:05.21        
                  57.82   2:05.21 (1:07.39)                                        
 64 Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.62    2:05.62        
                1:00.95   2:05.62 (1:04.67)                                        
 65 Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR           2:01.24    2:09.38        
                1:02.40   2:09.38 (1:06.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.87    2:31.42 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.72 (39.29)     1:53.51 (40.79)     2:31.42 (37.91)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.87    2:38.19 JO     
                                1:16.17 ( )   2:38.19 (1:22.02)                    
  3 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              2:49.50    2:42.65 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.67 (42.23)     2:02.02 (42.35)     2:42.65 (40.63)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:44.06 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.34 (41.63)     2:01.66 (43.32)     2:44.06 (42.40)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.59    2:45.28 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.51 (42.12)     2:02.99 (44.48)     2:45.28 (42.29)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.09    2:50.53 JO     
                  37.54     1:20.76 (43.22)     2:06.28 (45.52)     2:50.53 (44.25)
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.01    2:51.00 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.67 (44.04)     2:08.41 (45.74)     2:51.00 (42.59)
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            2:52.00    2:52.15 JO     
                  37.97     1:22.85 (44.88)     2:08.12 (45.27)     2:52.15 (44.03)
  9 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.78    2:53.97 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.81 (45.09)     2:10.37 (45.56)     2:53.97 (43.60)
 10 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.19    2:57.75 JO     
                  40.32     1:25.52 (45.20)     2:12.52 (47.00)     2:57.75 (45.23)
 11 Noboa, Krystal S    10 DESC-NJ              3:15.55    3:01.20        
                  38.01     1:23.86 (45.85)     2:12.63 (48.77)     3:01.20 (48.57)
 12 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:04.93    3:03.30        
                  41.31     1:28.20 (46.89)     2:15.81 (47.61)     3:03.30 (47.49)
 13 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           3:10.64    3:04.30        
                  41.62     1:28.95 (47.33)     2:18.46 (49.51)     3:04.30 (45.84)
 14 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:04.83        
                  41.48     1:29.81 (48.33)     2:18.27 (48.46)     3:04.83 (46.56)
 15 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            3:17.41    3:09.48        
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:09.48 (1:39.41)                    
 16 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ              3:20.22    3:11.29        
                  42.69     1:33.31 (50.62)     2:25.08 (51.77)     3:11.29 (46.21)
 17 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR           3:21.82    3:12.01        
                  41.08     1:30.88 (49.80)     2:22.89 (52.01)     3:12.01 (49.12)
 18 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.15    3:12.50        
                  40.34     1:29.73 (49.39)     2:21.12 (51.39)     3:12.50 (51.38)
 19 DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT              3:51.95    3:17.66        
                  44.85     1:36.69 (51.84)     2:29.19 (52.50)     3:17.66 (48.47)
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            3:20.10    3:18.46        
                  44.74     1:34.59 (49.85)     2:28.26 (53.67)     3:18.46 (50.20)
 21 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            3:20.46    3:19.78        
                  41.04     1:33.59 (52.55)     2:26.95 (53.36)     3:19.78 (52.83)
 22 Hanlon, Miranda A   10 ZEUS-CT              2:57.99    3:20.86        
                  42.81     1:35.59 (52.78)     2:30.73 (55.14)     3:20.86 (50.13)
 23 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:20.94        
                  41.69     1:33.41 (51.72)     2:28.19 (54.78)     3:20.94 (52.75)
 24 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:21.77        
                  44.75     1:35.41 (50.66)     2:30.84 (55.43)     3:21.77 (50.93)
 25 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.32    3:22.57        
                  42.34     1:36.62 (54.28)     2:30.08 (53.46)     3:22.57 (52.49)
 26 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:27.45        
                  44.61     1:36.83 (52.22)     2:32.36 (55.53)     3:27.45 (55.09)
 27 Inaba, Kotomi       10 Middies-MR           3:47.11    3:31.14        
                                1:37.18 ( )   3:31.14 (1:53.96)                    
 28 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            3:25.60    3:32.98        
                  46.97     1:41.96 (54.99)     2:39.45 (57.49)     3:32.98 (53.53)
 29 Malendowicz, Anna    9 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:34.27        
                  44.60     1:39.54 (54.94)     2:37.47 (57.93)     3:34.27 (56.80)
 30 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:36.06        
                                1:42.84 ( )   3:36.06 (1:53.22)                    
 31 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           3:42.10    3:39.73        
                  47.60     1:46.00 (58.40)     2:43.60 (57.60)     3:39.73 (56.13)
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:46.45        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      36.28 JO     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.92      39.40 JO     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      39.71 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62      42.16 JO     
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.92      42.53 JO     
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.78      42.68 JO     
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.57      43.07 JO     
  8 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ                50.06      43.10 JO     
  9 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                45.10      43.43 JO     
 10 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.81      43.59 JO     
 11 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT                46.19      44.36 JO     
 12 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      44.66 JO     
 13 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.90      46.21        
 14 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             44.74      46.44        
 15 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT                53.31      46.51        
 16 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT                50.01      46.77        
 17 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:00.26      47.30        
 18 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              48.00      47.73        
 19 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ                48.79      47.89        
 20 Hanlon, Miranda A   10 ZEUS-CT                46.00      48.09        
 21 Fitzgerald, Alexan  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      48.23        
 22 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  51.20      48.44        
 23 DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT                52.31      48.50        
 24 Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT                55.00      48.82        
 25 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                  52.05      48.87        
 26 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.84      48.90        
 27 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              54.25      49.53        
 28 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                51.33      49.54        
 29 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      49.65        
 30 Romanelli, Elle F    8 BWTD-NJ                51.88      50.05        
 31 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT                54.40      50.09        
 32 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             48.98      50.28        
 33 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.89      50.65        
 34 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.43      50.78        
 35 Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT                53.41      50.97        
 36 Inaba, Kotomi       10 Middies-MR             50.21      51.09        
 37 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      51.88        
 38 Dineen, Molly       10 MWSC-MR                56.76      52.06        
 39 Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.66      52.34        
 40 Cameron, Megan G     9 Unmetro-MR             59.99      53.25        
 41 Gandhi, Anushka A   10 BWTD-NJ                58.51      54.84        
 42 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      55.46        
 43 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.17      55.62        
 44 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              54.67      56.08        
 45 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00      56.14        
 46 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             54.27      56.24        
 47 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:01.44      56.31        
 48 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.28      56.58        
 49 Camo, Maddy N       10 Unmetro-MR             54.99      56.59        
 50 Roman, Andrea C      8 BWTD-NJ              1:01.01      57.55        
 51 Roman, Isabel C     10 BWTD-NJ              1:06.74      57.76        
 52 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              56.87      57.98        
 52 Mattia, Marisol V    8 BWTD-NJ              1:08.73      57.98        
 54 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.07        
 55 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.09        
 56 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             53.19      58.11        
 57 Trebino, Kaitlyn     9 BWTD-NJ                59.77      58.45        
 58 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.91      58.47        
 59 Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.20      58.86        
 60 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.99      59.56        
 61 Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:00.32        
 62 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ              1:04.89    1:01.45        
 63 Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR             56.78    1:02.24        
 64 Thomas, Sophie E     9 BWTD-NJ              1:06.51    1:02.31        
 65 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:03.65        
 66 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:04.68        
 67 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:08.10        
 68 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.27    1:09.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.00    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.80 (40.88)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.10    1:26.93 JO     
                  41.91     1:26.93 (45.02)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:31.28    1:28.90 JO     
                  43.75     1:28.90 (45.15)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:29.77 JO     
                  42.98     1:29.77 (46.79)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.35    1:30.08 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.08 (45.90)                                        
  6 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.26    1:30.98 JO     
                  44.34     1:30.98 (46.64)                                        
  7 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.65    1:31.78 JO     
                  44.91     1:31.78 (46.87)                                        
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.51    1:32.75 JO     
                  47.26     1:32.75 (45.49)                                        
  9 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT              1:41.81    1:32.93 JO     
                  45.62     1:32.93 (47.31)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:36.13    1:33.97 JO     
                  47.18     1:33.97 (46.79)                                        
 11 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:34.31 JO     
                  45.67     1:34.31 (48.64)                                        
 12 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:34.52    1:34.78 JO     
                  46.71     1:34.78 (48.07)                                        
 13 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00    1:36.73        
                  48.40     1:36.73 (48.33)                                        
 14 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT              1:34.99    1:37.59        
                  46.97     1:37.59 (50.62)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:42.65        
                  49.04     1:42.65 (53.61)                                        
 16 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:49.12    1:42.83        
                  48.67     1:42.83 (54.16)                                        
 17 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:46.52    1:43.65        
                  49.50     1:43.65 (54.15)                                        
 18 DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.73    1:45.72        
 19 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:44.48    1:45.78        
                  51.43     1:45.78 (54.35)                                        
 20 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.57    1:46.17        
                  48.77     1:46.17 (57.40)                                        
 21 Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.00    1:46.76        
 22 Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT              1:42.00    1:46.92        
                  50.77     1:46.92 (56.15)                                        
 23 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:52.20    1:47.16        
                  50.83     1:47.16 (56.33)                                        
 24 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:46.60    1:47.68        
                  53.11     1:47.68 (54.57)                                        
 25 Chmiel, Zofia F      9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    1:48.17        
                  52.73     1:48.17 (55.44)                                        
 26 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR           1:57.21    1:48.36        
                  52.91     1:48.36 (55.45)                                        
 27 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT              1:59.05    1:48.60        
                  52.97     1:48.60 (55.63)                                        
 28 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.53    1:49.62        
                  51.93     1:49.62 (57.69)                                        
 29 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           2:12.30    1:53.84        
                  55.83     1:53.84 (58.01)                                        
 30 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           2:30.12    1:54.14        
                  54.46     1:54.14 (59.68)                                        
 31 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.41        
                  55.58     1:54.41 (58.83)                                        
 32 Cameron, Megan G     9 Unmetro-MR           1:59.99    1:58.89        
                  57.90   1:58.89 (1:00.99)                                        
 33 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.80    1:59.26        
                  57.89   1:59.26 (1:01.37)                                        
 34 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            2:02.00    1:59.43        
                  58.25   1:59.43 (1:01.18)                                        
 35 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.22    1:59.88        
                  58.45   1:59.88 (1:01.43)                                        
 36 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.22    2:02.65        
                1:00.98   2:02.65 (1:01.67)                                        
 37 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           2:09.43    2:03.47        
                  58.05   2:03.47 (1:05.42)                                        
 38 Posada, Zenya J      8 Unattached Metro-MR  3:01.20    2:04.36        
                1:00.68   2:04.36 (1:03.68)                                        
 39 Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR           2:15.21    2:14.40        
                1:06.43   2:14.40 (1:07.97)                                        
 -- Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:41.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.79          DQ (54.26)                                        
 -- Bahadur, Isha        9 Empire-MR            1:49.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.21                                                            
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:45.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.25          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:59.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.28          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.96          DQ (48.27)                                        
 -- Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:12.63                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.32      43.55 JO     
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.51      43.73 JO     
  3 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ                47.95      46.88 JO     
  4 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT                48.47      46.99 JO     
  5 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.15      47.07 JO     
  6 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.03      47.38 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      47.85 JO     
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.27      49.54 JO     
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.05      49.93 JO     
 10 Bozzi, Joline S      8 UN-JG-NJ               55.15      50.04 JO     
 11 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11      50.19 JO     
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.23      50.55 JO     
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 Unmetro-MR             53.19      50.84 JO     
 13 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              55.61      50.84 JO     
 15 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.82      51.28        
 16 Pryne, Jenna        10 Unmetro-MR             53.20      52.13        
 17 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.16      52.66        
 18 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80      53.17        
 19 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT                57.18      53.39        
 20 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR             53.31      54.13        
 21 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.63      54.53        
 22 Chmiel, Zofia F      9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00      54.98        
 23 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ                57.69      55.19        
 24 Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT                58.06      55.34        
 25 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:01.00      55.45        
 26 Romanelli, Elle F    8 BWTD-NJ                58.09      56.41        
 26 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:04.00      56.41        
 28 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.70      56.81        
 29 Hanin, Katherine P  10 HS-MR                  55.90      57.02        
 30 Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00      57.40        
 31 Fedor, Maggie I     10 ZEUS-CT              1:02.41      58.22        
 32 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             57.31      58.26        
 33 Camo, Maddy N       10 Unmetro-MR             59.99      58.46        
 34 Cameron, Megan G     9 Unmetro-MR           1:19.99      58.97        
 35 Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:00.15        
 36 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:00.18        
 37 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.63    1:00.55        
 38 Senzon, Julia F      9 BWTD-NJ              1:05.56    1:00.96        
 39 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00    1:02.08        
 40 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:02.53    1:02.20        
 41 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT              1:04.32    1:02.79        
 42 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.49    1:03.47        
 43 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:12.75    1:03.52        
 44 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.83        
 45 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.67        
 46 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.52    1:06.37        
 47 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:06.96        
 48 Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.70    1:07.21        
 49 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ              1:12.60    1:07.66        
 50 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           1:16.52    1:12.48        
 51 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:14.06        
 52 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:22.50        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR           1:12.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.45         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Bahadur, Isha        9 Empire-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:33.45 JO     
                  43.56     1:33.45 (49.89)                                        
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.49    1:36.20 JO     
                  45.63     1:36.20 (50.57)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.18    1:38.95 JO     
                  47.06     1:38.95 (51.89)                                        
  4 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ              1:42.77    1:39.56 JO     
                  46.28     1:39.56 (53.28)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:41.43 JO     
                  48.12     1:41.43 (53.31)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:43.78 JO     
                  49.79     1:43.78 (53.99)                                        
  7 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              1:57.98    1:45.25 JO     
                  52.14     1:45.25 (53.11)                                        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.00    1:45.98 JO     
                  50.13     1:45.98 (55.85)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:48.04    1:46.30 JO     
                  53.38     1:46.30 (52.92)                                        
 10 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:46.77 JO     
                  51.76     1:46.77 (55.01)                                        
 11 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT              1:46.00    1:47.39 JO     
                  49.47     1:47.39 (57.92)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.22    1:47.49 JO     
                  51.06     1:47.49 (56.43)                                        
 13 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.21    1:49.00        
                  52.75     1:49.00 (56.25)                                        
 14 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            2:02.32    1:49.36        
                  52.23     1:49.36 (57.13)                                        
 15 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:50.15        
                  52.12     1:50.15 (58.03)                                        
 16 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:50.48        
                  52.18     1:50.48 (58.30)                                        
 17 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:51.98    1:53.04        
                  54.13     1:53.04 (58.91)                                        
 18 DePasquale, Jenna   10 ZEUS-CT              2:14.11    1:54.85        
                  55.52     1:54.85 (59.33)                                        
 19 Daignault, Andie L   8 ZEUS-CT              2:05.04    1:55.68        
                  52.77   1:55.68 (1:02.91)                                        
 20 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT              1:48.00    1:56.87        
                  56.81   1:56.87 (1:00.06)                                        
 21 Dineen, Molly       10 MWSC-MR              2:06.40    1:58.13        
                  57.42   1:58.13 (1:00.71)                                        
 22 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.31        
                  55.15   1:58.31 (1:03.16)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.00    1:58.64        
                  54.46   1:58.64 (1:04.18)                                        
 24 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR           2:13.21    2:00.01        
                  57.13   2:00.01 (1:02.88)                                        
 25 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    2:00.91        
                  57.86   2:00.91 (1:03.05)                                        
 26 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:17.49    2:01.27        
                  59.85   2:01.27 (1:01.42)                                        
 27 Noboa, Krystal S    10 DESC-NJ              2:37.66    2:02.04        
                  56.98   2:02.04 (1:05.06)                                        
 28 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:02.10        
                  55.89   2:02.10 (1:06.21)                                        
 29 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.33    2:02.23        
                  56.88   2:02.23 (1:05.35)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexan  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:02.57        
                  58.92   2:02.57 (1:03.65)                                        
 31 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            2:02.19    2:03.35        
                1:00.21   2:03.35 (1:03.14)                                        
 32 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            2:25.16    2:03.82        
                  58.48   2:03.82 (1:05.34)                                        
 33 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR              4:32.25    2:07.50        
                1:02.04   2:07.50 (1:05.46)                                        
 34 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           2:31.20    2:08.47        
                1:03.40   2:08.47 (1:05.07)                                        
 35 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:21.00    2:09.76        
                1:00.64   2:09.76 (1:09.12)                                        
 36 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:10.40        
                1:02.06   2:10.40 (1:08.34)                                        
 37 Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:11.68        
                1:03.57   2:11.68 (1:08.11)                                        
 38 McQuaid, Morgan K   10 ZEUS-CT              2:25.32    2:13.54        
                1:02.06   2:13.54 (1:11.48)                                        
 39 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.00    2:14.58        
                1:05.28   2:14.58 (1:09.30)                                        
 40 Euyoque, Nicole      7 Middies-MR           2:30.10    2:15.44        
                1:04.39   2:15.44 (1:11.05)                                        
 41 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:17.15        
                1:05.13   2:17.15 (1:12.02)                                        
 42 Malendowicz, Anna    9 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:18.77        
                1:05.37   2:18.77 (1:13.40)                                        
 43 Liu, Ava L           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.29        
                1:07.21   2:19.29 (1:12.08)                                        
 44 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00    2:19.36        
                1:06.90   2:19.36 (1:12.46)                                        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:20.71        
                1:08.96   2:20.71 (1:11.75)                                        
 46 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.42    2:20.92        
                1:05.28   2:20.92 (1:15.64)                                        
 47 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:33.67    2:26.34        
                1:07.01   2:26.34 (1:19.33)                                        
 48 Gandhi, Anushka A   10 BWTD-NJ              2:30.80    2:28.84        
                1:08.99   2:28.84 (1:19.85)                                        
 49 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ              2:25.64    2:32.19        
                1:12.50   2:32.19 (1:19.69)                                        
 50 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:32.29        
                1:13.18   2:32.29 (1:19.11)                                        
 51 Trebino, Kaitlyn     9 BWTD-NJ              2:57.34    2:32.47        
                1:15.03   2:32.47 (1:17.44)                                        
 52 Roman, Isabel C     10 BWTD-NJ              2:32.57    2:33.91        
                1:11.98   2:33.91 (1:21.93)                                        
 53 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.50    2:38.01        
                1:13.65   2:38.01 (1:24.36)                                        
 54 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.00    2:38.41        
                1:16.91   2:38.41 (1:21.50)                                        
 55 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              2:41.82    2:38.80        
                1:13.94   2:38.80 (1:24.86)                                        
 56 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.88    2:53.20        
                1:21.86   2:53.20 (1:31.34)                                        
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:21.37        DQ (1:38.10)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Danna J    10 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.80        DQ (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Remson, Julie R      9 ZEUS-CT              1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.56        DQ (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Mattia, Marisol V    8 BWTD-NJ              2:35.45         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:18.85        DQ (1:36.95)                                        
 -- Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:17.76        DQ (1:31.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.64      37.17 JO     
  2 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      37.24 JO     
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.17      37.52 JO     
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      37.88 JO     
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.91      38.56 JO     
  6 Pryne, Jenna        10 Unmetro-MR             43.99      39.27 JO     
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85      39.42 JO     
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      40.70 JO     
  9 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             39.99      41.66 JO     
 10 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                41.40      42.35 JO     
 11 Gilbertson, Rhiann  10 ZEUS-CT                47.99      42.44 JO     
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 Unmetro-MR             45.99      43.22 JO     
 13 Bender, Samantha     9 BWTD-NJ                49.17      43.56 JO     
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.20      43.68 JO     
 15 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      43.90 JO     
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.39      44.22        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  43.63      45.03        
 18 Ferranto, Natalia    9 ZEUS-CT                45.00      45.30        
 19 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      46.13        
 20 Senzon, Julia F      9 BWTD-NJ                50.16      46.45        
 21 Romanelli, Elle F    8 BWTD-NJ              1:10.24      46.87        
 22 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.10      47.62        
 23 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.07      48.05        
 24 Bozzi, Joline S      8 UN-JG-NJ               55.54      50.95        
 25 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.10      51.92        
 26 Fedor, Maggie I     10 ZEUS-CT                54.23      52.20        
 27 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      55.92        
 28 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      57.23        
 29 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:11.91      57.35        
 30 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.92    1:03.53        
 31 Gupta, Atsi V        9 BWTD-NJ              1:08.10    1:07.43        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lichtenthal, Jorda   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.04         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.33    1:29.26 JO     
                  42.32     1:29.26 (46.94)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.17    1:30.88 JO     
                  43.22     1:30.88 (47.66)                                        
  3 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:50.22    1:43.52 JO     
                  45.78     1:43.52 (57.74)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:46.52    1:43.56 JO     
                  47.78     1:43.56 (55.78)                                        
  5 Noboa, Krystal S    10 DESC-NJ              1:52.13    1:44.83 JO     
                  45.29     1:44.83 (59.54)                                        
  6 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:53.71    1:45.77        
                  49.29     1:45.77 (56.48)                                        
  7 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:45.93        
                  49.16     1:45.93 (56.77)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.45    1:47.97        
                  49.21     1:47.97 (58.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.18    2:51.75 JO     
                  35.84     1:19.97 (44.13)     2:14.16 (54.19)     2:51.75 (37.59)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.94    3:03.87 JO     
                  40.30     1:27.43 (47.13)     2:21.83 (54.40)     3:03.87 (42.04)
  3 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              3:04.06    3:04.53 JO     
                  39.91     1:29.69 (49.78)     2:23.67 (53.98)     3:04.53 (40.86)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.17    3:04.87 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.40 (46.71)     2:24.52 (56.12)     3:04.87 (40.35)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.30    3:06.08 JO     
                  39.60     1:28.45 (48.85)     2:24.49 (56.04)     3:06.08 (41.59)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.72    3:12.52 JO     
                  39.40     1:28.44 (49.04)     2:26.89 (58.45)     3:12.52 (45.63)
  7 Romanelli, Ava V    10 BWTD-NJ              3:34.68    3:14.60 JO     
                  45.13     1:35.10 (49.97)     2:31.44 (56.34)     3:14.60 (43.16)
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            3:22.00    3:19.11 JO     
                  47.24     1:37.71 (50.47)     2:36.05 (58.34)     3:19.11 (43.06)
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 Unmetro-MR           3:43.36    3:23.26        
                  47.12     1:38.91 (51.79)     2:38.27 (59.36)     3:23.26 (44.99)
 10 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           3:18.58    3:24.12        
                  42.06     1:35.53 (53.47)   2:36.78 (1:01.25)     3:24.12 (47.34)
 11 Sun, Julia           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:29.57        
                  46.24     1:41.71 (55.47)   2:42.04 (1:00.33)     3:29.57 (47.53)
 12 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            3:36.00    3:31.16        
                  48.77     1:44.31 (55.54)     2:41.97 (57.66)     3:31.16 (49.19)
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.37    3:31.23        
                  46.16     1:40.60 (54.44)   2:42.71 (1:02.11)     3:31.23 (48.52)
 14 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            3:35.00    3:36.80        
                  51.03     1:48.88 (57.85)     2:45.88 (57.00)     3:36.80 (50.92)
 15 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            4:12.82    3:39.21        
                  53.94     1:50.98 (57.04)   2:54.28 (1:03.30)     3:39.21 (44.93)
 16 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.09    3:39.37        
                  50.03     1:42.83 (52.80)   2:49.37 (1:06.54)     3:39.37 (50.00)
 17 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:44.81        
                  53.56     1:49.64 (56.08)   2:51.86 (1:02.22)     3:44.81 (52.95)
 18 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.56    3:47.96        
                  52.04     1:50.04 (58.00)   2:58.10 (1:08.06)     3:47.96 (49.86)
 19 Hanin, Katherine P  10 HS-MR                4:08.72    3:53.48        
                  57.81     1:57.65 (59.84)   3:03.96 (1:06.31)     3:53.48 (49.52)
 20 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.00    3:58.49        
                  57.57   2:00.63 (1:03.06)   3:06.86 (1:06.23)     3:58.49 (51.63)
 -- Camo, Maddy N       10 Unmetro-MR           4:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.38   2:06.29 (1:05.91)   3:12.94 (1:06.65)          DQ (52.83)
 -- Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            3:32.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.44     1:45.38 (54.94)     2:45.34 (59.96)          DQ (45.65)
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:35.00        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      30.24 JO     
  2 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR             33.41      30.78 JO     
  3 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ                32.47      31.95 JO     
  4 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT                35.11      32.51        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.84      32.67        
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                31.84      32.72        
  7 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ                34.15      33.02        
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      33.08        
  9 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ                33.26      33.09        
 10 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ                33.74      33.25        
 11 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      33.27        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                34.78      33.55        
 13 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT                37.23      33.66        
 14 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT                36.52      33.70        
 15 Iannetta, Ava L     11 SPAR-MR                34.32      33.90        
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  32.94      34.36        
 17 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT                34.58      34.50        
 18 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ                34.80      34.74        
 19 Frey, Katie M       12 Unmetro-MR             40.32      34.84        
 20 Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ                36.50      34.88        
 20 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ                38.22      34.88        
 22 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR                33.00      35.06        
 23 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ                35.88      35.23        
 24 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.23      35.31        
 25 Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT                33.99      35.44        
 26 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                34.83      35.72        
 27 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR             34.20      35.74        
 28 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT                38.34      35.93        
 29 Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ                34.86      35.95        
 30 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ                40.09      36.09        
 31 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR                34.26      36.14        
 32 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      36.28        
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      36.29        
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.49      36.79        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.12      36.93        
 36 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR                40.83      37.28        
 37 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA                 43.72      37.61        
 38 Bauer, Demi J       11 SPAR-MR                36.85      37.82        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                41.26      38.04        
 40 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR             37.21      38.08        
 41 Ashman, Olivia R    12 Middies-MR             38.70      38.12        
 42 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ                41.41      38.13        
 43 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             36.00      38.14        
 44 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ                40.89      38.66        
 45 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR             37.30      39.23        
 46 Santana, Gabby T    11 SPAR-MR                38.33      39.36        
 47 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              39.19      39.37        
 48 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT                47.30      39.79        
 49 Baldwin, Kate E     11 HS-MR                  41.09      39.90        
 50 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              42.00      40.22        
 51 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ                42.73      40.38        
 52 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ                43.73      42.16        
 53 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.34      42.89        
 54 Lieberman, Rena M   11 Empire-MR              51.61      51.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.18 (34.19)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.98    1:07.04 JO     
                  32.75     1:07.04 (34.29)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:08.49    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.24 (35.15)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.64    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.25 (35.51)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR           1:12.23    1:07.28 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:10.38    1:09.67 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.67 (35.59)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.04 (37.10)                                        
  8 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.26    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.08 (36.19)                                        
  9 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ              1:12.60    1:11.30        
                  34.41     1:11.30 (36.89)                                        
 10 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              1:12.60    1:11.60        
                  34.82     1:11.60 (36.78)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.58    1:12.51        
                  34.35     1:12.51 (38.16)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:10.59    1:12.63        
                  35.37     1:12.63 (37.26)                                        
 13 Farina, Gianna M    12 LVA-MA               1:08.14    1:12.89        
                  34.34     1:12.89 (38.55)                                        
 14 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:13.27        
                  35.21     1:13.27 (38.06)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:16.65    1:14.07        
                  34.84     1:14.07 (39.23)                                        
 16 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ              1:14.87    1:14.27        
                  35.87     1:14.27 (38.40)                                        
 17 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.71    1:14.55        
                  36.40     1:14.55 (38.15)                                        
 18 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:17.93    1:14.73        
                  35.71     1:14.73 (39.02)                                        
 19 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:14.87        
                  35.92     1:14.87 (38.95)                                        
 20 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:12.91    1:15.06        
                  34.97     1:15.06 (40.09)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:25.23    1:15.08        
                  35.82     1:15.08 (39.26)                                        
 22 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.66    1:15.32        
                  35.99     1:15.32 (39.33)                                        
 23 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:15.79        
                  36.40     1:15.79 (39.39)                                        
 24 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.06    1:16.02        
                  35.54     1:16.02 (40.48)                                        
 25 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ              1:16.12    1:16.22        
                  36.17     1:16.22 (40.05)                                        
 26 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:19.48    1:16.97        
                  36.18     1:16.97 (40.79)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:14.00    1:17.23        
                  36.97     1:17.23 (40.26)                                        
 28 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ              1:17.83    1:17.53        
                  37.20     1:17.53 (40.33)                                        
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:24.28    1:17.67        
                  36.60     1:17.67 (41.07)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:17.26    1:17.95        
                  38.31     1:17.95 (39.64)                                        
 31 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR           1:19.24    1:18.12        
                  36.60     1:18.12 (41.52)                                        
 32 Popielarz, Victori  11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.20    1:18.13        
                  37.13     1:18.13 (41.00)                                        
 33 Lubecka, Honorata   12 JG-NJ                1:21.93    1:18.31        
                  37.60     1:18.31 (40.71)                                        
 34 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR              1:16.30    1:18.54        
                  37.15     1:18.54 (41.39)                                        
 34 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:18.60    1:18.54        
                  38.12     1:18.54 (40.42)                                        
 36 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:14.86    1:18.81        
                  37.28     1:18.81 (41.53)                                        
 37 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:21.16    1:18.94        
                  37.71     1:18.94 (41.23)                                        
 38 Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ              1:23.69    1:19.14        
                  37.78     1:19.14 (41.36)                                        
 39 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ              1:17.57    1:19.42        
                  37.44     1:19.42 (41.98)                                        
 40 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.16    1:20.06        
                  37.76     1:20.06 (42.30)                                        
 41 Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00    1:20.08        
                  37.24     1:20.08 (42.84)                                        
 42 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:20.13        
                  38.49     1:20.13 (41.64)                                        
 43 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:19.41    1:21.00        
                  38.95     1:21.00 (42.05)                                        
 44 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:21.18        
                  38.29     1:21.18 (42.89)                                        
 45 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.30    1:21.58        
                  39.09     1:21.58 (42.49)                                        
 46 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:19.96    1:22.23        
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)                                        
 47 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:20.42    1:22.86        
                  39.96     1:22.86 (42.90)                                        
 48 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ              1:27.40    1:23.63        
                  40.74     1:23.63 (42.89)                                        
 49 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ              1:29.83    1:24.42        
                  41.07     1:24.42 (43.35)                                        
 50 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:38.41    1:25.20        
                  39.65     1:25.20 (45.55)                                        
 51 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA               1:40.61    1:25.37        
                  41.24     1:25.37 (44.13)                                        
 52 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:26.09        
                  40.34     1:26.09 (45.75)                                        
 53 Ashman, Olivia R    12 Middies-MR           1:29.96    1:26.79        
                  40.13     1:26.79 (46.66)                                        
 54 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:39.64    1:28.13        
                  41.99     1:28.13 (46.14)                                        
 55 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:30.12    1:28.60        
                  42.52     1:28.60 (46.08)                                        
 56 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:29.53        
                  42.32     1:29.53 (47.21)                                        
 57 Santana, Gabby T    11 SPAR-MR              1:29.47    1:30.68        
                  42.57     1:30.68 (48.11)                                        
 58 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ              1:33.33    1:31.02        
                  42.94     1:31.02 (48.08)                                        
 59 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ              1:34.72    1:31.28        
                  42.87     1:31.28 (48.41)                                        
 60 Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR            1:27.61    1:31.94        
                  45.24     1:31.94 (46.70)                                        
 61 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT              1:41.72    1:32.04        
                  44.00     1:32.04 (48.04)                                        
 62 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ              1:39.80    1:35.65        
                  45.26     1:35.65 (50.39)                                        
 63 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            1:33.60    1:36.20        
                  45.16     1:36.20 (51.04)                                        
 64 Martin, Erin T      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.44        
                  47.10     1:36.44 (49.34)                                        
 65 Lieberman, Rena M   11 Empire-MR            1:50.93    1:47.04        
                  50.15     1:47.04 (56.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:28.45    2:23.76 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)     1:46.31 (36.80)     2:23.76 (37.45)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.33    2:25.72 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.52 (37.31)     1:48.88 (38.36)     2:25.72 (36.84)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              2:29.82    2:28.86 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.35 (37.77)     1:49.61 (39.26)     2:28.86 (39.25)
  4 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR           2:48.83    2:31.89 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.78 (38.74)     1:52.31 (40.53)     2:31.89 (39.58)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              2:33.54    2:33.64 JO     
                                1:16.04 ( )   2:33.64 (1:17.60)                    
  6 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.18    2:34.34 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.66 (39.31)     1:54.60 (40.94)     2:34.34 (39.74)
  7 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              2:39.00    2:35.72        
                  36.05     1:15.65 (39.60)     1:55.87 (40.22)     2:35.72 (39.85)
  8 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:27.88    2:36.29        
                  34.94     1:14.37 (39.43)     1:55.49 (41.12)     2:36.29 (40.80)
  9 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            2:45.10    2:37.25        
                  36.16     1:16.97 (40.81)     1:58.51 (41.54)     2:37.25 (38.74)
 10 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT              3:07.03    2:37.47        
                                1:16.72 ( )   2:37.47 (1:20.75)                    
 11 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              2:36.59    2:37.98        
                  37.55     1:17.83 (40.28)     1:59.29 (41.46)     2:37.98 (38.69)
 12 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              2:48.79    2:39.20        
                  35.19     1:15.43 (40.24)     1:58.35 (42.92)     2:39.20 (40.85)
 13 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            2:46.65    2:39.86        
                  35.97     1:17.21 (41.24)     1:58.71 (41.50)     2:39.86 (41.15)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            2:35.24    2:40.75        
                  36.25     1:17.58 (41.33)     2:00.58 (43.00)     2:40.75 (40.17)
 15 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            2:43.14    2:41.42        
                  35.81     1:17.17 (41.36)     1:59.47 (42.30)     2:41.42 (41.95)
 16 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.83    2:42.00        
                  35.46     1:16.92 (41.46)     2:00.32 (43.40)     2:42.00 (41.68)
 17 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT              2:43.89    2:42.27        
                  37.48     1:18.46 (40.98)     2:01.60 (43.14)     2:42.27 (40.67)
 18 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.40    2:42.79        
                  37.26     1:18.86 (41.60)     2:01.83 (42.97)     2:42.79 (40.96)
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            2:59.70    2:45.31        
                  36.32     1:17.86 (41.54)     2:02.38 (44.52)     2:45.31 (42.93)
 20 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:46.21        
                  36.33     1:19.73 (43.40)     2:04.08 (44.35)     2:46.21 (42.13)
 21 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              2:55.29    2:46.41        
                  37.66     1:20.12 (42.46)     2:04.57 (44.45)     2:46.41 (41.84)
 22 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:48.27        
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:48.27 (1:27.16)                    
 23 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:54.35    2:48.28        
                  38.19     1:21.46 (43.27)     2:05.81 (44.35)     2:48.28 (42.47)
 24 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT              3:11.13    2:48.67        
 25 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            2:55.20    2:49.86        
                  38.02     1:21.62 (43.60)     2:07.08 (45.46)     2:49.86 (42.78)
 26 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            3:11.79    2:50.78        
 27 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            2:51.32    2:51.04        
                  37.72     1:21.39 (43.67)     2:06.56 (45.17)     2:51.04 (44.48)
 28 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR           2:58.21    2:51.19        
                  38.42     1:23.02 (44.60)     2:08.32 (45.30)     2:51.19 (42.87)
 29 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:51.42        
                  38.28     1:23.16 (44.88)     2:07.51 (44.35)     2:51.42 (43.91)
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00    2:53.88        
                                1:22.96 ( )   2:53.88 (1:30.92)                    
 31 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ              2:46.43    2:55.39        
                  40.21     1:25.11 (44.90)     2:11.13 (46.02)     2:55.39 (44.26)
 32 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            2:53.64    2:57.21        
                  39.52     1:25.72 (46.20)     2:12.96 (47.24)     2:57.21 (44.25)
 33 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            2:55.46    2:57.30        
                  39.02     1:24.62 (45.60)     2:11.22 (46.60)     2:57.30 (46.08)
 34 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.79    2:58.01        
 35 Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ              3:04.04    2:59.44        
                  37.31     1:22.52 (45.21)     2:11.58 (49.06)     2:59.44 (47.86)
 36 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           3:02.15    3:00.07        
                  40.53     1:26.49 (45.96)     2:14.12 (47.63)     3:00.07 (45.95)
 37 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ              3:05.88    3:00.50        
                  40.62     1:25.83 (45.21)     2:14.31 (48.48)     3:00.50 (46.19)
 38 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:53.12    3:01.98        
                  39.70     1:25.39 (45.69)     2:14.97 (49.58)     3:01.98 (47.01)
 39 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           3:01.67    3:02.74        
                  41.41     1:27.93 (46.52)     2:16.47 (48.54)     3:02.74 (46.27)
 40 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT              3:12.15    3:06.44        
 41 Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT              2:45.00    3:07.06        
                                1:28.89 ( )   3:07.06 (1:38.17)                    
 42 Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR            3:08.95    3:11.47        
                  44.77     1:32.53 (47.76)     2:23.24 (50.71)     3:11.47 (48.23)
 43 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA               3:47.41    3:11.94        
 44 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ              3:24.18    3:22.60        
 45 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ              3:20.68    3:25.86        
 46 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT              3:50.94    3:28.90        
 47 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            3:34.20    3:42.90        
 48 Lieberman, Rena M   11 Empire-MR            4:20.85    4:12.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.40      34.68 JO     
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                35.91      36.42 JO     
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  37.13      37.39 JO     
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      38.23 JO     
  5 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ                38.36      38.24 JO     
  6 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT                41.22      38.65        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.39      38.66        
  8 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT                41.42      38.72        
  9 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT                41.50      39.37        
 10 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ                38.88      39.43        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.32      39.47        
 12 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT                41.26      39.74        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             38.12      39.78        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38      39.95        
 15 Iannetta, Ava L     11 SPAR-MR                41.99      40.13        
 16 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ                40.40      40.37        
 17 Frey, Katie M       12 Unmetro-MR             47.96      40.73        
 18 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              41.76      41.24        
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              43.07      42.03        
 20 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT                44.12      42.21        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              44.97      42.22        
 22 Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ                45.30      42.34        
 23 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR                41.99      42.42        
 24 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR             39.12      42.47        
 25 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                46.43      42.54        
 26 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      42.65        
 27 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA                 48.17      43.05        
 28 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ                44.50      43.42        
 29 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ                44.28      43.84        
 30 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ                47.53      43.97        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      44.10        
 32 Baldwin, Kate E     11 HS-MR                  44.89      44.63        
 33 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  46.00      44.65        
 34 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ                52.54      45.24        
 35 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                46.02      45.34        
 36 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR                48.60      45.75        
 37 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.72      46.52        
 38 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                43.47      47.56        
 39 Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR              53.31      49.95        
 40 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ                56.09      50.17        
 41 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              49.00      50.40        
 42 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.52      50.66        
 43 Lieberman, Rena M   11 Empire-MR              54.23      52.53        
 44 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              51.69      53.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:14.45 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.45 (38.40)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:16.49    1:15.10 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.10 (38.82)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR           1:30.33    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.99 (40.71)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:24.09    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.83     1:18.61 (39.78)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:16.33    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.66 (40.46)                                        
  6 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.58    1:19.10 JO     
                  39.70     1:19.10 (39.40)                                        
  7 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ              1:21.29    1:21.60 JO     
                  39.67     1:21.60 (41.93)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.82    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.65 (41.97)                                        
  9 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.71 (42.06)                                        
 10 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              1:31.86    1:23.87        
                  41.79     1:23.87 (42.08)                                        
 11 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.03    1:23.98        
                  41.60     1:23.98 (42.38)                                        
 12 Popielarz, Victori  11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.04    1:24.76        
                  41.27     1:24.76 (43.49)                                        
 13 Lubecka, Honorata   12 JG-NJ                1:34.15    1:24.79        
                  41.56     1:24.79 (43.23)                                        
 14 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              1:33.42    1:24.81        
                  42.08     1:24.81 (42.73)                                        
 14 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.17    1:24.81        
                  41.19     1:24.81 (43.62)                                        
 16 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ              1:28.24    1:24.98        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.22        
                  42.13     1:25.22 (43.09)                                        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.46    1:25.49        
                  40.52     1:25.49 (44.97)                                        
 19 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT              1:31.68    1:25.68        
                  41.32     1:25.68 (44.36)                                        
 20 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.52    1:25.89        
                  41.40     1:25.89 (44.49)                                        
 21 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:26.11    1:26.13        
                  41.89     1:26.13 (44.24)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:26.18        
                  40.88     1:26.18 (45.30)                                        
 23 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.63    1:26.19        
                  40.90     1:26.19 (45.29)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:27.13        
                  42.55     1:27.13 (44.58)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:27.56        
                  42.85     1:27.56 (44.71)                                        
 25 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:30.21    1:27.56        
 27 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:35.92    1:27.75        
                  42.34     1:27.75 (45.41)                                        
 28 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:27.76        
                  43.00     1:27.76 (44.76)                                        
 29 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.20    1:28.80        
                  42.60     1:28.80 (46.20)                                        
 30 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:32.62    1:29.19        
                  43.36     1:29.19 (45.83)                                        
 31 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:29.83        
                  43.48     1:29.83 (46.35)                                        
 32 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:29.25    1:29.88        
                  43.50     1:29.88 (46.38)                                        
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.82    1:30.24        
                  43.84     1:30.24 (46.40)                                        
 34 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:31.35    1:30.51        
                  43.91     1:30.51 (46.60)                                        
 35 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.33    1:31.01        
                  43.74     1:31.01 (47.27)                                        
 36 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA               1:48.47    1:31.30        
                  44.64     1:31.30 (46.66)                                        
 37 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR              1:35.07    1:31.51        
                  45.29     1:31.51 (46.22)                                        
 38 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR           1:29.54    1:31.53        
                  45.32     1:31.53 (46.21)                                        
 39 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.34    1:31.76        
                  45.14     1:31.76 (46.62)                                        
 40 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:31.78        
                  45.01     1:31.78 (46.77)                                        
 41 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:32.14    1:32.19        
                  44.13     1:32.19 (48.06)                                        
 42 Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT              1:46.66    1:32.70        
                  44.74     1:32.70 (47.96)                                        
 43 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:35.28    1:33.14        
                  44.77     1:33.14 (48.37)                                        
 44 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ              1:38.51    1:34.52        
                  46.72     1:34.52 (47.80)                                        
 45 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:36.94    1:34.77        
                  45.61     1:34.77 (49.16)                                        
 46 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:36.17        
                  45.59     1:36.17 (50.58)                                        
 47 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:37.05    1:36.61        
                  46.99     1:36.61 (49.62)                                        
 48 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.44    1:36.75        
                  47.21     1:36.75 (49.54)                                        
 49 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.76    1:38.60        
 50 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:42.85    1:41.76        
                  48.10     1:41.76 (53.66)                                        
 51 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:40.05    1:42.63        
                  50.40     1:42.63 (52.23)                                        
 52 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:46.35    1:43.29        
 53 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.10    1:48.21        
                  51.39     1:48.21 (56.82)                                        
 54 Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR            1:47.99    1:49.01        
                  54.18     1:49.01 (54.83)                                        
 55 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:57.66        
                  56.28   1:57.66 (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:38.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Martin, Erin T      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  59.10                                                            
 -- Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:42.13    2:42.36 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.22 (41.52)     2:01.24 (42.02)     2:42.36 (41.12)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.57    2:45.66 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.80 (42.32)     2:03.84 (43.04)     2:45.66 (41.82)
  3 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ              2:48.48    2:49.44 JO     
                                1:24.42 ( )   2:49.44 (1:25.02)                    
  4 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.91    2:52.17 JO     
                  40.22     1:23.59 (43.37)     2:08.76 (45.17)     2:52.17 (43.41)
  5 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              2:50.21    2:52.53 JO     
                  40.39     1:24.17 (43.78)     2:08.97 (44.80)     2:52.53 (43.56)
  6 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ              2:54.33    2:53.24 JO     
                  41.56     1:25.83 (44.27)     2:11.12 (45.29)     2:53.24 (42.12)
  7 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.86    2:58.31        
                  41.45     1:26.91 (45.46)     2:13.88 (46.97)     2:58.31 (44.43)
  8 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              3:00.00    2:58.66        
                  41.11     1:27.23 (46.12)     2:13.18 (45.95)     2:58.66 (45.48)
  9 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              3:10.45    2:59.56        
                  42.88     1:29.22 (46.34)     2:15.65 (46.43)     2:59.56 (43.91)
 10 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT              3:01.00    3:03.06        
                  43.56     1:31.79 (48.23)     2:18.53 (46.74)     3:03.06 (44.53)
 11 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:05.17        
                  44.79     1:31.96 (47.17)     2:19.43 (47.47)     3:05.17 (45.74)
 12 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ              3:04.52    3:06.85        
                                3:06.95 ( )         3:06.85 ( )                    
 13 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:10.37        
                  45.77     1:34.48 (48.71)     2:22.61 (48.13)     3:10.37 (47.76)
 14 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.24    3:25.05        
                  48.84     1:40.90 (52.06)     2:33.64 (52.74)     3:25.05 (51.41)
 -- Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           3:24.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.12     1:48.79 (56.67)        DQ (1:53.57)                    
 -- Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.66     1:30.18 (46.52)     2:19.34 (49.16)          DQ (45.55)
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            2:58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.08     1:31.27 (46.19)     2:19.86 (48.59)          DQ (44.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      36.87 JO     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.53      37.56 JO     
  3 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.47      39.44 JO     
  4 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT                43.81      42.34 JO     
  5 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.20      42.57 JO     
  6 Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ                43.50      43.57        
  7 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ                48.57      44.40        
  8 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR                48.07      45.45        
  9 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR                46.01      45.53        
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.08      45.90        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  44.84      46.44        
 12 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             48.03      47.19        
 13 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.16      47.51        
 14 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ                53.44      48.26        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                48.39      48.42        
 16 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.64      48.75        
 17 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT                51.48      49.73        
 18 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT                54.92      50.46        
 19 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      50.72        
 20 Ashman, Olivia R    12 Middies-MR             51.23      50.98        
 21 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.62      51.37        
 22 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ                56.31      51.73        
 23 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.16      51.84        
 24 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ                53.56      51.96        
 25 Beezer, Kristina G  11 MWSC-MR              1:03.03      53.01        
 26 Santana, Gabby T    11 SPAR-MR                48.85      53.16        
 27 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                55.75      54.93        
 28 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              54.14      55.78        
 29 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              56.72      55.98        
 30 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ                57.41      56.91        
 31 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ              1:03.05    1:01.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.67    1:22.32 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.32 (43.66)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.50    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.32     1:25.51 (45.19)                                        
  3 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              1:28.49    1:29.16 JO     
                  42.95     1:29.16 (46.21)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:26.17    1:29.27 JO     
                  42.10     1:29.27 (47.17)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:29.86 JO     
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:29.76    1:30.73 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.73 (48.22)                                        
  7 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT              1:39.74    1:32.54 JO     
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.43    1:34.03        
                  44.14     1:34.03 (49.89)                                        
  9 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ              1:41.82    1:34.84        
                  45.43     1:34.84 (49.41)                                        
 10 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:36.64    1:35.08        
                  44.98     1:35.08 (50.10)                                        
 11 Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ              1:35.46    1:36.79        
                  46.26     1:36.79 (50.53)                                        
 12 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:36.66    1:36.88        
                  44.12     1:36.88 (52.76)                                        
 13 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              1:48.55    1:37.19        
                  45.23     1:37.19 (51.96)                                        
 14 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ              1:40.49    1:37.60        
                  46.10     1:37.60 (51.50)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:38.55        
                  47.12     1:38.55 (51.43)                                        
 16 Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ              1:45.43    1:39.21        
                  45.74     1:39.21 (53.47)                                        
 17 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:43.05    1:39.89        
                  47.31     1:39.89 (52.58)                                        
 18 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:54.21    1:40.68        
                  48.08     1:40.68 (52.60)                                        
 19 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR              1:44.64    1:41.15        
                  47.43     1:41.15 (53.72)                                        
 20 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:42.98    1:41.93        
                  47.94     1:41.93 (53.99)                                        
 21 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:43.55    1:42.21        
                  48.54     1:42.21 (53.67)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:46.21    1:42.52        
                  49.71     1:42.52 (52.81)                                        
 23 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:46.31    1:42.99        
                  49.27     1:42.99 (53.72)                                        
 24 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.86    1:44.11        
                  49.08     1:44.11 (55.03)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ              1:48.97    1:45.65        
                  50.33     1:45.65 (55.32)                                        
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:51.01    1:45.89        
                  49.68     1:45.89 (56.21)                                        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.16    1:46.26        
 28 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:49.50    1:46.34        
                  50.71     1:46.34 (55.63)                                        
 29 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              2:10.61    1:46.54        
                  50.42     1:46.54 (56.12)                                        
 30 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.46    1:52.33        
                  53.06     1:52.33 (59.27)                                        
 31 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:51.60    1:53.28        
 32 Santana, Gabby T    11 SPAR-MR              1:51.69    1:53.38        
                  53.39     1:53.38 (59.99)                                        
 32 Heffern, Amelia A   11 ZEUS-CT              1:39.74    1:53.38        
                  53.17   1:53.38 (1:00.21)                                        
 34 Bauer, Demi J       11 SPAR-MR              1:52.39    1:54.12        
                  52.93   1:54.12 (1:01.19)                                        
 35 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ              1:57.16    1:57.72        
                  56.85   1:57.72 (1:00.87)                                        
 36 Ashman, Olivia R    12 Middies-MR           1:46.21    1:57.78        
                  55.66   1:57.78 (1:02.12)                                        
 37 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ              1:54.76    1:58.47        
                  55.80   1:58.47 (1:02.67)                                        
 38 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:03.34    1:59.45        
                  55.14   1:59.45 (1:04.31)                                        
 39 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:04.61        
                  56.29   2:04.61 (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            1:53.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  47.88          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    2:57.81 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.33 (46.22)     2:13.48 (47.15)     2:57.81 (44.33)
  2 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              3:06.42    3:05.77 JO     
                  43.20     1:30.93 (47.73)     2:18.86 (47.93)     3:05.77 (46.91)
  3 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:16.45 JO     
                  44.86     1:34.96 (50.10)     2:26.75 (51.79)     3:16.45 (49.70)
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:19.60 JO     
                  46.92     1:38.27 (51.35)     2:28.99 (50.72)     3:19.60 (50.61)
  5 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:20.94 JO     
                  45.77     1:37.29 (51.52)     2:30.92 (53.63)     3:20.94 (50.02)
  6 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              3:22.89    3:29.62        
                  49.85     1:45.84 (55.99)     2:39.82 (53.98)     3:29.62 (49.80)
  7 Youseff, Natalia N  12 BWTD-NJ              3:27.88    3:33.20        
                  47.65     1:41.17 (53.52)     2:37.35 (56.18)     3:33.20 (55.85)
  8 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.00    3:51.13        
                  53.10     1:52.07 (58.97)     2:51.12 (59.05)   3:51.13 (1:00.01)
  9 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:51.79        
                  54.94     1:52.26 (57.32)   2:53.63 (1:01.37)     3:51.79 (58.16)
 -- Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ              3:26.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.16     1:42.60 (53.44)     2:37.83 (55.23)          DQ (52.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ                34.01      32.52 JO     
  2 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR                33.29      32.97 JO     
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      33.15 JO     
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      34.72 JO     
  5 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      34.74 JO     
  6 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ                34.34      34.80 JO     
  7 Farina, Gianna M    12 LVA-MA                 35.35      35.63 JO     
  8 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.02      37.04        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  11 SPAR-MR                37.74      38.46        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      38.50        
 11 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.94      38.88        
 12 Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ                44.30      39.01        
 13 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                37.01      39.09        
 14 Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT                46.58      39.15        
 15 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.40        
 16 Song, Alyssa        12 BWTD-NJ                40.74      40.19        
 17 Johansson, Hannah   11 ZEUS-CT              1:04.40      40.88        
 18 Hillier, Sage       12 LVA-MA                 58.55      41.11        
 19 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      41.37        
 20 Cuevas, Emilia R    12 ZEUS-CT                49.72      43.71        
 21 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.67      43.75        
 22 Lazarte, Fernanda   12 BWTD-NJ                46.83      44.38        
 23 Srinivasan, Sanjan  12 BWTD-NJ                47.54      44.65        
 24 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.88      45.11        
 25 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                45.86      45.49        
 26 Santana, Gabby T    11 SPAR-MR                49.08      50.45        
 27 Nemlekar, Sakshi    12 BWTD-NJ                58.14      52.30        
 28 Zeitler, Amanda E   11 BWTD-NJ              1:00.71      55.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:11.59    1:11.23 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.23 (38.12)                                        
  2 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ              1:18.59    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.13    1:15.27 JO     
                  33.52     1:15.27 (41.75)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:16.06    1:17.03 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.03 (41.12)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:19.89    1:17.89 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.89 (41.10)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:19.37 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.37 (43.03)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR           1:18.99    1:20.04 JO     
                  36.45     1:20.04 (43.59)                                        
  8 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:21.84    1:21.20 JO     
                  36.67     1:21.20 (44.53)                                        
  9 Frey, Katie M       12 Unmetro-MR           1:30.00    1:25.01        
                  40.68     1:25.01 (44.33)                                        
 10 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:26.80    1:25.74        
                  40.59     1:25.74 (45.15)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.25    1:26.79        
                  39.07     1:26.79 (47.72)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.06    1:26.96        
                  41.28     1:26.96 (45.68)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.70    1:27.03        
                  37.13     1:27.03 (49.90)                                        
 14 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:35.26    1:32.10        
                  40.67     1:32.10 (51.43)                                        
 15 Iannetta, Ava L     11 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:32.51        
                  42.41     1:32.51 (50.10)                                        
 16 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            1:49.78    1:33.21        
                  42.26     1:33.21 (50.95)                                        
 17 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.72    1:33.51        
                  42.45     1:33.51 (51.06)                                        
 18 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:41.61    1:33.67        
                  41.53     1:33.67 (52.14)                                        
 19 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.15    1:35.09        
                  44.13     1:35.09 (50.96)                                        
 20 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:39.26    1:41.99        
                  44.08     1:41.99 (57.91)                                        
 20 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:36.58    1:41.99        
                  45.35     1:41.99 (56.64)                                        
 22 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.75    1:44.23        
                  46.05     1:44.23 (58.18)                                        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.51    1:44.41        
                  48.61     1:44.41 (55.80)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.71    1:44.82        
                  46.34     1:44.82 (58.48)                                        
 25 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:50.98    1:46.57        
                  47.27     1:46.57 (59.30)                                        
 26 Bauer, Demi J       11 SPAR-MR              1:58.21    1:51.74        
                  48.64   1:51.74 (1:03.10)                                        
 27 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:01.93        
                  59.27   2:01.93 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Stidolph, Katherin  11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.61          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR            2:03.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.38        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:53.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.50        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:51.62    2:42.84 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.85 (39.86)     2:06.76 (52.91)     2:42.84 (36.08)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.50 JO     
                  34.06     1:18.29 (44.23)     2:06.45 (48.16)     2:44.50 (38.05)
  3 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              2:55.06    2:44.77 JO     
                  36.76     1:20.12 (43.36)     2:05.67 (45.55)     2:44.77 (39.10)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              2:46.90    2:47.58 JO     
                  35.65     1:18.24 (42.59)     2:09.77 (51.53)     2:47.58 (37.81)
  5 Lesser, Hannah l    12 BWTD-NJ              2:52.24    2:50.01 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.33 (42.86)     2:11.47 (53.14)     2:50.01 (38.54)
  6 Pryne, Jess L       11 Unmetro-MR           3:05.99    2:51.47 JO     
                  36.15     1:20.64 (44.49)     2:12.89 (52.25)     2:51.47 (38.58)
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:50.54    2:52.13 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.63 (42.72)     2:12.40 (51.77)     2:52.13 (39.73)
  8 Calderon, Ashley M  11 ZEUS-CT              3:19.33    2:56.43        
                  38.98     1:25.32 (46.34)     2:18.56 (53.24)     2:56.43 (37.87)
  9 Daignault, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              3:12.18    2:57.63        
                  38.21     1:22.41 (44.20)     2:19.21 (56.80)     2:57.63 (38.42)
 10 Farina, Gianna M    12 LVA-MA               2:47.63    2:58.67        
                  36.89     1:24.70 (47.81)     2:17.64 (52.94)     2:58.67 (41.03)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              2:54.62    2:58.80        
                  37.10     1:25.09 (47.99)     2:21.06 (55.97)     2:58.80 (37.74)
 11 Remson, Sandy K     12 ZEUS-CT              3:13.12    2:58.80        
                  40.28     1:27.40 (47.12)     2:17.44 (50.04)     2:58.80 (41.36)
 13 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              3:24.39    2:59.19        
                  42.72     1:27.74 (45.02)     2:19.11 (51.37)     2:59.19 (40.08)
 14 Battagliese, Katel  11 BWTD-NJ              3:16.20    2:59.98        
                  39.37     1:22.02 (42.65)     2:20.96 (58.94)     2:59.98 (39.02)
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.20    3:01.28        
                  38.03     1:27.45 (49.42)     2:20.31 (52.86)     3:01.28 (40.97)
 16 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              2:59.20    3:01.43        
                  41.76     1:27.89 (46.13)     2:22.30 (54.41)     3:01.43 (39.13)
 17 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            3:09.00    3:01.99        
                  38.94     1:27.02 (48.08)     2:20.76 (53.74)     3:01.99 (41.23)
 18 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.64    3:02.77        
                  40.08     1:27.30 (47.22)     2:22.45 (55.15)     3:02.77 (40.32)
 19 Reinoso, Pamela P   11 ZEUS-CT              3:07.19    3:02.96        
                  41.42     1:27.49 (46.07)     2:22.93 (55.44)     3:02.96 (40.03)
 20 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.66    3:04.22        
                  40.67     1:27.86 (47.19)     2:23.49 (55.63)     3:04.22 (40.73)
 21 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:04.85        
                  39.10     1:29.64 (50.54)     2:22.44 (52.80)     3:04.85 (42.41)
 22 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ              3:14.82    3:04.93        
                  40.74     1:30.80 (50.06)     2:23.38 (52.58)     3:04.93 (41.55)
 23 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            3:18.24    3:06.11        
                  41.70     1:28.80 (47.10)     2:24.32 (55.52)     3:06.11 (41.79)
 24 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.08    3:06.30        
                  43.78     1:27.71 (43.93)     2:26.29 (58.58)     3:06.30 (40.01)
 25 Lubecka, Honorata   12 JG-NJ                3:15.24    3:06.89        
                  40.37     1:25.30 (44.93)     2:24.99 (59.69)     3:06.89 (41.90)
 26 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:07.46        
                  40.66     1:31.20 (50.54)     2:22.51 (51.31)     3:07.46 (44.95)
 27 Wang, Katie         12 Middies-MR           3:02.13    3:08.19        
                  42.18     1:31.43 (49.25)     2:26.45 (55.02)     3:08.19 (41.74)
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            3:21.65    3:08.59        
                  44.18     1:29.24 (45.06)     2:26.07 (56.83)     3:08.59 (42.52)
 29 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.56    3:08.75        
                  40.53     1:30.97 (50.44)     2:27.20 (56.23)     3:08.75 (41.55)
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.00    3:09.37        
                  44.00     1:35.10 (51.10)     2:26.07 (50.97)     3:09.37 (43.30)
 31 Bender, Zoe         12 BWTD-NJ              3:17.24    3:09.52        
                  41.32     1:30.94 (49.62)     2:24.38 (53.44)     3:09.52 (45.14)
 32 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:10.12        
                  40.92     1:29.48 (48.56)     2:26.89 (57.41)     3:10.12 (43.23)
 33 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.92        
                  42.89     1:34.43 (51.54)     2:30.27 (55.84)     3:11.92 (41.65)
 34 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            3:28.64    3:12.38        
                  42.02     1:32.20 (50.18)     2:31.51 (59.31)     3:12.38 (40.87)
 35 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           3:21.00    3:12.73        
                  45.52     1:33.93 (48.41)     2:27.21 (53.28)     3:12.73 (45.52)
 36 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            3:33.75    3:14.06        
                  45.99     1:34.79 (48.80)     2:33.67 (58.88)     3:14.06 (40.39)
 37 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.07    3:16.22        
                  43.01     1:36.67 (53.66)     2:33.83 (57.16)     3:16.22 (42.39)
 38 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.66    3:16.33        
                  43.52     1:35.94 (52.42)     2:31.54 (55.60)     3:16.33 (44.79)
 39 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.54    3:16.62        
                  46.33     1:35.78 (49.45)     2:35.63 (59.85)     3:16.62 (40.99)
 40 Popielarz, Victori  11 ZEUS-CT              3:28.20    3:17.51        
                  44.05     1:31.45 (47.40)   2:33.21 (1:01.76)     3:17.51 (44.30)
 41 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            3:27.48    3:17.63        
                  47.03     1:34.18 (47.15)   2:35.73 (1:01.55)     3:17.63 (41.90)
 42 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ              3:19.91    3:22.11        
                  48.62     1:38.25 (49.63)   2:39.73 (1:01.48)     3:22.11 (42.38)
 43 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           3:31.52    3:27.68        
                  47.96     1:42.25 (54.29)     2:39.73 (57.48)     3:27.68 (47.95)
 44 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            3:45.44    3:34.54        
                  58.23     1:44.87 (46.64)   2:53.77 (1:08.90)     3:34.54 (40.77)
 45 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            3:53.35    3:40.16        
                  53.65     1:48.18 (54.53)   2:51.38 (1:03.20)     3:40.16 (48.78)
 46 Medici, Claire E    12 Empire-MR            3:53.54    3:43.58        
                  56.91     1:52.79 (55.88)   2:56.07 (1:03.28)     3:43.58 (47.51)
 47 Ashman, Olivia R    12 Middies-MR           3:53.71    3:44.99        
                  55.27     1:52.87 (57.60)   2:58.08 (1:05.21)     3:44.99 (46.91)
 -- Gandhi, Diya A      12 BWTD-NJ              3:21.56         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.02     1:32.79 (49.77)     2:29.87 (57.08)          DQ (43.64)
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            3:26.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.29     1:34.06 (46.77)     2:32.17 (58.11)          DQ (41.86)
 -- Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            3:14.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.94     1:29.92 (48.98)     2:23.63 (53.71)          DQ (42.34)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:22.03    5:01.61        
                  34.63     1:13.30 (38.67)     1:51.18 (37.88)     2:29.42 (38.24)
        3:07.22 (37.80)     3:45.70 (38.48)     4:24.00 (38.30)     5:01.61 (37.61)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.11    5:04.35        
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:30.89 ( )
                                3:48.00 ( )   5:04.35 (1:16.35)                    
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:14.87    5:12.72        
                  34.42     1:13.66 (39.24)     1:52.98 (39.32)     2:33.07 (40.09)
        3:13.15 (40.08)     3:53.28 (40.13)     4:32.98 (39.70)     5:12.72 (39.74)
  4 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              5:37.69    5:15.13        
                                1:15.76 ( )                             2:37.21 ( )
                                3:58.07 ( )   5:15.13 (1:17.06)                    
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:38.65    5:15.30        
                  36.91     1:17.66 (40.75)     1:57.81 (40.15)     2:38.92 (41.11)
        3:19.32 (40.40)     3:59.85 (40.53)     4:38.94 (39.09)     5:15.30 (36.36)
  6 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:21.02        
                                1:16.42 ( )                             2:40.19 ( )
                                4:01.72 ( )   5:21.02 (1:19.30)                    
  7 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.95    5:27.90        
                  35.80     1:14.99 (39.19)     1:56.43 (41.44)     2:38.36 (41.93)
        3:20.97 (42.61)     4:03.47 (42.50)     4:46.89 (43.42)     5:27.90 (41.01)
  8 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              5:27.45    5:30.54        
                                1:19.94 ( )                             2:46.61 ( )
                                4:12.42 ( )   5:30.54 (1:18.12)                    
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                5:24.13    5:31.16        
                                1:17.99 ( )                             2:42.78 ( )
                                4:08.36 ( )   5:31.16 (1:22.80)                    
 10 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    5:31.86        
                                1:17.85 ( )                             2:42.34 ( )
                                4:08.62 ( )   5:31.86 (1:23.24)                    
 11 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            5:33.00    5:33.41        
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)                             2:44.68 ( )
        3:28.05 (43.37)     4:10.41 (42.36)     4:52.87 (42.46)     5:33.41 (40.54)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:37.29        
                                1:19.59 ( )                             2:47.05 ( )
                                4:13.42 ( )   5:37.29 (1:23.87)                    
 13 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.36    5:37.48        
                                1:19.66 ( )                             2:46.09 ( )
                                4:13.22 ( )   5:37.48 (1:24.26)                    
 14 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ              6:09.18    5:39.23        
                                1:20.58 ( )                             2:47.26 ( )
                                4:16.20 ( )   5:39.23 (1:23.03)                    
 15 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:39.69        
                                1:20.70 ( )                             2:48.82 ( )
                                4:16.31 ( )   5:39.69 (1:23.38)                    
 16 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              5:46.13    5:44.56        
                  38.89     1:23.01 (44.12)     2:08.21 (45.20)     2:52.83 (44.62)
        3:37.77 (44.94)     4:21.81 (44.04)     5:04.64 (42.83)     5:44.56 (39.92)
 17 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              5:45.39    5:45.02        
                                1:22.13 ( )                             2:52.38 ( )
                                4:22.58 ( )   5:45.02 (1:22.44)                    
 18 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    5:45.96        
                                1:19.68 ( )                             2:47.57 ( )
                                4:16.80 ( )   5:45.96 (1:29.16)                    
 19 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            5:48.00    5:46.03        
                  37.72     1:20.67 (42.95)     2:05.90 (45.23)     2:50.55 (44.65)
        3:36.24 (45.69)     4:20.79 (44.55)     5:05.73 (44.94)     5:46.03 (40.30)
 20 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:52.30        
                  39.28     1:22.98 (43.70)     2:08.48 (45.50)     2:54.71 (46.23)
        3:40.90 (46.19)     4:26.01 (45.11)     5:11.39 (45.38)     5:52.30 (40.91)
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR                 NT    5:55.31        
                                1:23.06 ( )                             2:54.13 ( )
                                4:26.91 ( )   5:55.31 (1:28.40)                    
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    6:04.57        
                                1:23.52 ( )                             2:56.45 ( )
                                4:30.63 ( )   6:04.57 (1:33.94)                    
 23 Pan, Ellie          11 BWTD-NJ              5:55.43    6:04.73        
                                1:25.96 ( )     2:13.62 (47.66)     2:59.92 (46.30)
        3:47.25 (47.33)     4:33.88 (46.63)     5:20.40 (46.52)     6:04.73 (44.33)
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:05.00    6:10.07        
                  39.17     1:24.83 (45.66)     2:11.99 (47.16)     2:59.74 (47.75)
        3:47.69 (47.95)     4:36.08 (48.39)     5:23.61 (47.53)     6:10.07 (46.46)
 25 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:18.80        
                                1:27.29 ( )                             3:05.96 ( )
                                4:45.41 ( )   6:18.80 (1:33.39)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.51    5:36.20        
                1:15.68   2:46.40 (1:30.72)   4:17.63 (1:31.23)   5:36.20 (1:18.57)
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.98    5:37.91        
                1:17.12   2:46.46 (1:29.34)   4:20.71 (1:34.25)   5:37.91 (1:17.20)
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:48.11    5:43.13        
                1:20.56   2:49.94 (1:29.38)   4:25.94 (1:36.00)   5:43.13 (1:17.19)
  4 Juechter, Leah A    12 BWTD-NJ              6:02.03    5:45.88        
                1:20.90   2:51.20 (1:30.30)   4:26.84 (1:35.64)   5:45.88 (1:19.04)
  5 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:49.00    5:47.31        
                1:16.53   2:42.07 (1:25.54)   4:30.99 (1:48.92)   5:47.31 (1:16.32)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.05    5:47.48        
                1:16.99   2:47.95 (1:30.96)   4:29.53 (1:41.58)   5:47.48 (1:17.95)
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.00    6:13.07        
                1:23.37   3:03.03 (1:39.66)   4:46.44 (1:43.41)   6:13.07 (1:26.63)
  8 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    6:13.87        
                1:23.85   2:57.08 (1:33.23)   4:46.61 (1:49.53)   6:13.87 (1:27.26)
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.32    6:15.58        
                1:22.89   2:59.97 (1:37.08)   4:48.47 (1:48.50)   6:15.58 (1:27.11)
 10 Agans, Madison A    11 BWTD-NJ              6:37.45    6:17.52        
                1:32.33   3:05.89 (1:33.56)   4:51.81 (1:45.92)   6:17.52 (1:25.71)
 11 Lontai, Olivia B    12 BWTD-NJ              6:27.45    6:20.74        
                1:21.66   3:05.10 (1:43.44)   4:51.52 (1:46.42)   6:20.74 (1:29.22)
 12 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    6:21.72        
                3:03.04   4:53.64 (1:50.60)   6:17.77 (1:24.13)      6:21.72 (3.95)
 13 Piccone, Isabella   12 BWTD-NJ              6:05.45    6:22.23        
                1:29.80   3:06.68 (1:36.88)   4:55.86 (1:49.18)   6:22.23 (1:26.37)
 14 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            6:35.00    6:23.83        
                1:24.20   3:03.47 (1:39.27)   4:53.11 (1:49.64)   6:23.83 (1:30.72)
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:29.47    6:29.94        
                1:24.00   3:11.25 (1:47.25)   5:05.05 (1:53.80)   6:29.94 (1:24.89)
 16 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            6:33.33    6:31.32        
                1:37.25   3:13.24 (1:35.99)   5:03.74 (1:50.50)   6:31.32 (1:27.58)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:35.00    6:33.37        
                1:27.97   3:10.71 (1:42.74)   5:03.41 (1:52.70)   6:33.37 (1:29.96)
 18 Weiland, Meah       10 BWTD-NJ              6:35.78    6:36.65        
                1:35.54   3:13.06 (1:37.52)   5:05.33 (1:52.27)   6:36.65 (1:31.32)
 19 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:00.00    6:37.87        
                1:33.33   3:17.47 (1:44.14)   5:08.75 (1:51.28)   6:37.87 (1:29.12)
 20 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:48.15        
                1:32.31   3:17.33 (1:45.02)   5:13.20 (1:55.87)   6:48.15 (1:34.95)
 21 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:54.37    6:57.97        
                1:42.65   3:24.56 (1:41.91)   5:25.02 (2:00.46)   6:57.97 (1:32.95)
 -- Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            6:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:40.27   3:25.55 (1:45.28)   5:29.92 (2:04.37)        DQ (1:28.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily M     14 JG-NJ                  27.71      29.73 JO     
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR                30.42      29.75 JO     
  3 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ                31.72      30.47 JO     
  4 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.83      30.86 JO     
  5 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.40      30.90 JO     
  6 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.00      31.72        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      32.05        
  8 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA                 33.48      32.07        
  9 Zolnoski, Taylor A  14 JG-NJ                  31.64      32.16        
 10 Lyman, Emily F      14 NDAC-MR                33.47      32.28        
 11 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ                32.19      32.30        
 12 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR                33.33      32.44        
 13 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.51      32.58        
 14 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ                32.97      32.62        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.86      32.84        
 16 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR             34.99      32.96        
 17 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      33.06        
 18 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA                 32.30      33.23        
 19 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR             32.58      33.32        
 20 Thieroff, Gillian   13 JG-NJ                  33.13      33.33        
 21 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT                39.03      33.50        
 22 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.92        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.20      34.10        
 24 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT                33.44      34.37        
 25 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ                36.07      34.44        
 26 Lenskold, Emma G    13 ZEUS-CT                30.54      34.49        
 27 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.04      34.53        
 28 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA                 34.50      34.63        
 29 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR             37.34      34.73        
 30 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ                34.97      34.76        
 31 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ                34.08      34.85        
 32 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR                35.19      35.05        
 33 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR             30.99      35.21        
 34 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                36.59      35.39        
 35 Christensen, Marce  13 Unmetro-MR             36.50      35.46        
 36 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT                37.06      35.67        
 37 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ                37.09      35.71        
 38 Modugno, Sabina T   13 Unmetro-MR             36.99      36.26        
 39 Forcellina, Sabrin  14 ZEUS-CT                39.59      37.09        
 40 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA                 36.98      37.41        
 41 Stevens, Bridget M  13 ZEUS-CT                40.82      37.57        
 42 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT                37.31      37.69        
 43 Cruz, Alessandra E  14 ZEUS-CT                36.88      37.76        
 43 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             36.23      37.76        
 45 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ                42.15      38.04        
 46 McKeon, Brynn T     13 BWTD-NJ                37.57      38.76        
 47 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ                40.87      39.07        
 48 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ                39.74      39.88        
 49 Lal, Anisha         13 BWTD-NJ                42.34      39.96        
 50 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ                45.43      41.24        
 51 Sidorenko, Margo    13 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.77        
 52 Binshtok, Rebecca   14 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:04.65 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.65 (33.46)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L  13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.00    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.47 (34.17)                                        
  3 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              1:09.15    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.94 (34.85)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:07.41        
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)                                        
  5 Reinoso, Emily A    14 ZEUS-CT              1:08.87    1:07.50        
                  33.06     1:07.50 (34.44)                                        
  6 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:05.85    1:07.54        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)                                        
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:07.94        
                  33.33     1:07.94 (34.61)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:08.99        
                  33.91     1:08.99 (35.08)                                        
  9 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:09.38        
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)                                        
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:09.60        
                  32.80     1:09.60 (36.80)                                        
 11 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              1:11.01    1:09.84        
                  32.90     1:09.84 (36.94)                                        
 11 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              1:13.99    1:09.84        
                  33.89     1:09.84 (35.95)                                        
 13 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:09.71    1:09.85        
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
 14 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.10    1:09.89        
                  32.92     1:09.89 (36.97)                                        
 15 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:12.97    1:10.23        
                  34.02     1:10.23 (36.21)                                        
 16 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:10.80        
                  34.29     1:10.80 (36.51)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:11.18        
                  34.14     1:11.18 (37.04)                                        
 18 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:13.77    1:11.37        
                  34.37     1:11.37 (37.00)                                        
 19 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.50        
                  34.46     1:11.50 (37.04)                                        
 20 Visconti, Melody C  14 BWTD-NJ              1:13.10    1:12.04        
                  34.45     1:12.04 (37.59)                                        
 21 Lenskold, Emma G    13 ZEUS-CT              1:10.39    1:12.46        
                  35.05     1:12.46 (37.41)                                        
 22 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:10.64    1:13.18        
                  34.55     1:13.18 (38.63)                                        
 23 Brew, Maggie C      13 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:13.35        
                  35.46     1:13.35 (37.89)                                        
 23 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.92    1:13.35        
                  36.04     1:13.35 (37.31)                                        
 25 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT              1:26.30    1:13.36        
                  34.79     1:13.36 (38.57)                                        
 26 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              1:15.37    1:13.88        
                  36.01     1:13.88 (37.87)                                        
 27 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR           1:09.99    1:14.06        
                  34.25     1:14.06 (39.81)                                        
 28 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:12.81    1:14.35        
                  35.13     1:14.35 (39.22)                                        
 29 Thieroff, Gillian   13 JG-NJ                1:10.47    1:14.58        
                  35.33     1:14.58 (39.25)                                        
 30 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              1:13.49    1:14.79        
                  35.27     1:14.79 (39.52)                                        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:14.90        
                  36.02     1:14.90 (38.88)                                        
 32 Fidel, Jessica R    14 JG-NJ                1:15.62    1:14.99        
                  35.81     1:14.99 (39.18)                                        
 33 Taddeo, Claudia J   13 BWTD-NJ              1:13.79    1:15.00        
                  36.16     1:15.00 (38.84)                                        
 34 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              1:16.12    1:15.04        
                  36.54     1:15.04 (38.50)                                        
 35 Kellaher, Moira P   14 JG-NJ                1:14.71    1:15.06        
                  36.71     1:15.06 (38.35)                                        
 36 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ              1:18.54    1:15.09        
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.05    1:15.30        
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 38 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.84    1:15.78        
                  36.20     1:15.78 (39.58)                                        
 39 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              1:22.52    1:16.49        
                  37.30     1:16.49 (39.19)                                        
 40 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              1:18.61    1:16.74        
                  37.71     1:16.74 (39.03)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:17.47        
                  36.85     1:17.47 (40.62)                                        
 42 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.38    1:17.65        
                  36.86     1:17.65 (40.79)                                        
 43 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR           1:24.62    1:18.10        
                  36.47     1:18.10 (41.63)                                        
 44 Cruz, Alessandra E  14 ZEUS-CT              1:17.26    1:19.04        
                  38.10     1:19.04 (40.94)                                        
 45 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.95    1:19.33        
                  37.67     1:19.33 (41.66)                                        
 46 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:20.93    1:19.59        
                  38.60     1:19.59 (40.99)                                        
 47 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           1:21.51    1:19.67        
                  37.62     1:19.67 (42.05)                                        
 48 Hohmann, Veronica   13 JG-NJ                1:19.89    1:19.89        
                  36.48     1:19.89 (43.41)                                        
 49 Colbert, Maddie P   13 BWTD-NJ              1:20.17    1:21.04        
                  38.82     1:21.04 (42.22)                                        
 50 Leopizzi, Michela   13 Empire-MR            1:16.91    1:21.32        
                  37.69     1:21.32 (43.63)                                        
 51 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.67    1:21.69        
                  38.15     1:21.69 (43.54)                                        
 52 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:24.39        
                  39.25     1:24.39 (45.14)                                        
 52 Forcellina, Sabrin  14 ZEUS-CT              1:38.19    1:24.39        
                  39.68     1:24.39 (44.71)                                        
 54 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:18.15    1:24.99        
                  40.53     1:24.99 (44.46)                                        
 55 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.81    1:25.27        
                  40.31     1:25.27 (44.96)                                        
 56 Kaiser, Holley M    14 NDAC-MR              1:29.11    1:26.74        
 57 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ              1:28.45    1:28.42        
                  44.43     1:28.42 (43.99)                                        
 58 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ              1:27.89    1:28.65        
                  42.29     1:28.65 (46.36)                                        
 59 Lal, Anisha         13 BWTD-NJ              1:36.67    1:29.02        
                  42.64     1:29.02 (46.38)                                        
 60 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ              1:27.90    1:31.34        
                  42.35     1:31.34 (48.99)                                        
 61 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ              1:43.86    1:34.33        
                  42.90     1:34.33 (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:19.13    2:15.02 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.86 (34.29)     1:40.85 (34.99)     2:15.02 (34.17)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:17.31    2:15.24 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)     1:41.75 (34.78)     2:15.24 (33.49)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:16.87 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)     1:41.36 (35.32)     2:16.87 (35.51)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.96    2:23.78 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.76 (36.86)     1:47.51 (36.75)     2:23.78 (36.27)
  5 Wilson, Emily M     14 JG-NJ                2:13.98    2:23.82 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.14 (36.24)     1:45.73 (37.59)     2:23.82 (38.09)
  6 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:23.23    2:24.13 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)     1:46.27 (37.55)     2:24.13 (37.86)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              2:38.26    2:24.23 JO     
                  34.89     1:11.49 (36.60)     1:48.06 (36.57)     2:24.23 (36.17)
  8 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              2:24.59    2:24.46 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.27 (37.06)     1:47.55 (37.28)     2:24.46 (36.91)
  9 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.57    2:26.27 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.23 (36.96)     1:49.02 (37.79)     2:26.27 (37.25)
 10 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:28.73    2:26.93 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)     1:49.57 (38.64)     2:26.93 (37.36)
 11 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.22    2:27.70        
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)     1:50.36 (39.19)     2:27.70 (37.34)
 12 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:27.78        
                  33.84     1:11.32 (37.48)     1:50.03 (38.71)     2:27.78 (37.75)
 13 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               2:38.23    2:27.83        
                  35.58     1:13.46 (37.88)     1:51.26 (37.80)     2:27.83 (36.57)
 14 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:29.78    2:27.86        
                  34.44     1:11.69 (37.25)     1:49.76 (38.07)     2:27.86 (38.10)
 15 Czulewicz, Katie L  13 ZEUS-CT              2:24.54    2:27.87        
                  34.49     1:11.74 (37.25)     1:49.13 (37.39)     2:27.87 (38.74)
 16 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              2:39.44    2:28.86        
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)     1:50.74 (38.71)     2:28.86 (38.12)
 17 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:31.88    2:29.41        
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:51.42 (39.00)     2:29.41 (37.99)
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:31.95    2:30.06        
                  35.17     1:13.70 (38.53)     1:52.59 (38.89)     2:30.06 (37.47)
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.32    2:30.13        
                  33.64     1:11.86 (38.22)     1:51.57 (39.71)     2:30.13 (38.56)
 20 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:30.29        
                  34.91     1:12.89 (37.98)     1:52.44 (39.55)     2:30.29 (37.85)
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:31.74    2:31.51        
                  35.25     1:14.06 (38.81)     1:53.13 (39.07)     2:31.51 (38.38)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:31.57        
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)     1:50.94 (40.29)     2:31.57 (40.63)
 23 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.23    2:31.80        
                  34.86     1:13.33 (38.47)     1:53.14 (39.81)     2:31.80 (38.66)
 24 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              2:38.46    2:33.86        
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)     1:54.20 (40.40)     2:33.86 (39.66)
 25 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:34.61        
                  34.34     1:13.27 (38.93)     1:54.17 (40.90)     2:34.61 (40.44)
 26 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.71    2:35.17        
                  34.00     1:12.87 (38.87)     1:54.81 (41.94)     2:35.17 (40.36)
 27 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              2:37.69    2:36.46        
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)     1:58.52 (41.98)     2:36.46 (37.94)
 28 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.24    2:37.16        
                  35.93     1:15.48 (39.55)     1:56.90 (41.42)     2:37.16 (40.26)
 29 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:40.83    2:38.20        
                  35.75     1:15.96 (40.21)     1:57.75 (41.79)     2:38.20 (40.45)
 30 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT              2:33.48    2:38.21        
                  36.48     1:17.63 (41.15)     1:57.03 (39.40)     2:38.21 (41.18)
 31 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.71    2:38.87        
                  36.27     1:17.36 (41.09)     1:58.46 (41.10)     2:38.87 (40.41)
 32 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              2:40.67    2:40.23        
                  36.82     1:17.72 (40.90)     1:59.13 (41.41)     2:40.23 (41.10)
 33 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT              3:11.04    2:40.41        
                  35.14     1:15.56 (40.42)     1:59.70 (44.14)     2:40.41 (40.71)
 34 Hricay, Morgan J    14 Empire-MR            2:43.44    2:41.28        
                  35.98     1:16.57 (40.59)     1:59.35 (42.78)     2:41.28 (41.93)
 35 Lenskold, Emma G    13 ZEUS-CT              2:34.09    2:42.25        
                  37.22     1:18.25 (41.03)     1:59.18 (40.93)     2:42.25 (43.07)
 36 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR           2:39.99    2:43.13        
                  35.30     1:15.99 (40.69)     2:00.22 (44.23)     2:43.13 (42.91)
 37 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              2:53.43    2:43.39        
                  36.61     1:17.84 (41.23)     2:01.11 (43.27)     2:43.39 (42.28)
 38 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.81    2:44.86        
                  38.51     1:21.33 (42.82)     2:03.79 (42.46)     2:44.86 (41.07)
 39 Thieroff, Gillian   13 JG-NJ                2:35.10    2:45.19        
                  37.33     1:18.98 (41.65)     2:02.59 (43.61)     2:45.19 (42.60)
 40 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            2:46.27    2:45.80        
                  38.89     1:19.68 (40.79)     2:03.38 (43.70)     2:45.80 (42.42)
 41 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ              2:53.02    2:45.83        
                  37.57     1:20.21 (42.64)     2:03.48 (43.27)     2:45.83 (42.35)
 42 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              2:55.95    2:46.25        
                  39.25     1:24.10 (44.85)     2:06.93 (42.83)     2:46.25 (39.32)
 43 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              2:53.16    2:46.39        
                  39.48     1:23.95 (44.47)     2:07.39 (43.44)     2:46.39 (39.00)
 44 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:52.17    2:46.41        
                  38.03     1:20.72 (42.69)     2:04.65 (43.93)     2:46.41 (41.76)
 45 Zolnoski, Taylor A  14 JG-NJ                2:33.51    2:46.98        
                  37.05     1:19.32 (42.27)     2:03.47 (44.15)     2:46.98 (43.51)
 46 Modugno, Sabina T   13 Unmetro-MR           2:59.99    2:47.71        
                  37.22     1:20.35 (43.13)     2:05.19 (44.84)     2:47.71 (42.52)
 47 Cruz, Alessandra E  14 ZEUS-CT              2:47.19    2:49.40        
                  37.90     1:20.24 (42.34)     2:04.83 (44.59)     2:49.40 (44.57)
 48 Christensen, Marce  13 Unmetro-MR           3:10.26    2:49.61        
                  37.61     1:20.80 (43.19)     2:05.45 (44.65)     2:49.61 (44.16)
 49 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.21    2:49.74        
                  38.79     1:24.12 (45.33)     2:08.13 (44.01)     2:49.74 (41.61)
 50 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              3:00.15    2:49.81        
                  36.95     1:20.84 (43.89)     2:07.85 (47.01)     2:49.81 (41.96)
 51 Washington, Michel  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.88    2:50.33        
                  38.53     1:21.89 (43.36)     2:07.79 (45.90)     2:50.33 (42.54)
 52 Weisglass, Rachel   13 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:50.54        
                  37.22     1:20.69 (43.47)     2:06.88 (46.19)     2:50.54 (43.66)
 53 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               2:59.63    2:50.74        
                  39.93     1:23.72 (43.79)     2:08.16 (44.44)     2:50.74 (42.58)
 54 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:42.07    2:51.02        
                  37.74     1:20.47 (42.73)     2:05.83 (45.36)     2:51.02 (45.19)
 55 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.36    2:52.04        
                  38.22     1:23.07 (44.85)     2:08.74 (45.67)     2:52.04 (43.30)
 56 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:46.47    2:52.48        
                  38.14     1:21.29 (43.15)     2:06.65 (45.36)     2:52.48 (45.83)
 57 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           2:50.08    2:55.28        
                  39.40     1:24.35 (44.95)     2:11.20 (46.85)     2:55.28 (44.08)
 58 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:50.86    2:56.08        
                  40.11     1:25.43 (45.32)     2:12.61 (47.18)     2:56.08 (43.47)
 59 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:51.84    2:56.54        
                  39.03     1:23.95 (44.92)     2:10.72 (46.77)     2:56.54 (45.82)
 60 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               2:56.44    2:58.37        
                  41.21     1:25.81 (44.60)     2:12.35 (46.54)     2:58.37 (46.02)
 61 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT              3:08.83    3:00.56        
                  38.96     1:24.58 (45.62)     2:13.47 (48.89)     3:00.56 (47.09)
 62 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:57.71    3:00.74        
                  39.85     1:25.77 (45.92)     2:13.01 (47.24)     3:00.74 (47.73)
 63 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT              3:02.85    3:01.03        
                  40.24     1:27.42 (47.18)     2:15.80 (48.38)     3:01.03 (45.23)
 64 McKeon, Brynn T     13 BWTD-NJ              3:03.02    3:01.21        
                  39.87     1:25.82 (45.95)     2:13.54 (47.72)     3:01.21 (47.67)
 65 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.56    3:04.41        
                  40.86     1:27.76 (46.90)     2:17.37 (49.61)     3:04.41 (47.04)
 66 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR           3:14.99    3:06.39        
                  37.38     1:24.80 (47.42)     2:15.90 (51.10)     3:06.39 (50.49)
 67 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ              3:13.29    3:10.73        
                  45.20   3:10.80 (2:25.60)         3:10.73 ( )                    
 68 Stevens, Bridget M  13 ZEUS-CT              3:02.99    3:11.26        
                  42.28     1:31.56 (49.28)     2:22.62 (51.06)     3:11.26 (48.64)
 69 Forcellina, Sabrin  14 ZEUS-CT              3:43.94    3:11.42        
                  42.44     1:31.63 (49.19)     2:24.26 (52.63)     3:11.42 (47.16)
 70 Lal, Anisha         13 BWTD-NJ              3:33.45    3:12.56        
                  43.53     1:33.71 (50.18)     2:25.10 (51.39)     3:12.56 (47.46)
 71 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ              3:05.45    3:13.33        
                  41.82     1:29.74 (47.92)     2:22.34 (52.60)     3:13.33 (50.99)
 72 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ              3:15.05    3:16.28        
                  45.08     1:36.16 (51.08)     2:28.68 (52.52)     3:16.28 (47.60)
 73 Sidorenko, Margo    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.11        
                  47.65     1:42.08 (54.43)     2:37.40 (55.32)     3:29.11 (51.71)
 74 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ              3:37.97    3:39.55        
                  46.21     1:44.21 (58.00)     2:43.98 (59.77)     3:39.55 (55.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.69    1:12.51 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.51 (37.33)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.57    1:12.62 JO     
                  35.61     1:12.62 (37.01)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.40    1:13.01 JO     
                  35.85     1:13.01 (37.16)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.53 (37.65)                                        
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:13.80 JO     
                  36.19     1:13.80 (37.61)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:15.45 JO     
                  37.41     1:15.45 (38.04)                                        
  7 Reinoso, Emily A    14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.46    1:17.32 JO     
                  37.88     1:17.32 (39.44)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:24.12    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.82     1:17.56 (39.74)                                        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:17.02    1:17.67 JO     
                  38.15     1:17.67 (39.52)                                        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.55    1:18.21 JO     
                  38.64     1:18.21 (39.57)                                        
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:18.54        
                  37.91     1:18.54 (40.63)                                        
 12 Czulewicz, Katie L  13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.81    1:18.81        
 13 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.51        
 14 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:17.34    1:19.94        
                  38.76     1:19.94 (41.18)                                        
 15 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.70    1:20.27        
                  39.14     1:20.27 (41.13)                                        
 16 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:24.11    1:20.43        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:24.21    1:21.39        
                  40.21     1:21.39 (41.18)                                        
 18 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:25.81    1:21.59        
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)                                        
 19 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.85    1:21.79        
                  39.65     1:21.79 (42.14)                                        
 20 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.39    1:22.37        
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)                                        
 21 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ              1:23.51    1:22.56        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:25.10    1:22.63        
                  40.92     1:22.63 (41.71)                                        
 23 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT              1:35.08    1:23.52        
                  40.16     1:23.52 (43.36)                                        
 24 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              1:30.01    1:23.56        
                  41.10     1:23.56 (42.46)                                        
 25 Lenskold, Emma G    13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.58    1:23.68        
                  41.71     1:23.68 (41.97)                                        
 26 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT              1:32.19    1:23.75        
                  40.61     1:23.75 (43.14)                                        
 27 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:28.19    1:24.01        
                  41.29     1:24.01 (42.72)                                        
 28 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:24.18        
 29 Brew, Maggie C      13 Middies-MR           1:19.19    1:24.38        
                  41.07     1:24.38 (43.31)                                        
 30 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.19    1:24.71        
                  41.24     1:24.71 (43.47)                                        
 31 Fidel, Jessica R    14 JG-NJ                1:26.81    1:24.83        
                  41.05     1:24.83 (43.78)                                        
 32 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:24.04    1:24.84        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.62    1:25.05        
                  41.19     1:25.05 (43.86)                                        
 34 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:26.81    1:25.38        
                  41.50     1:25.38 (43.88)                                        
 35 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:19.20    1:25.65        
                  41.67     1:25.65 (43.98)                                        
 36 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              1:33.04    1:25.95        
                  42.66     1:25.95 (43.29)                                        
 37 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              1:25.61    1:26.44        
                  41.28     1:26.44 (45.16)                                        
 38 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR           1:24.99    1:26.47        
                  40.81     1:26.47 (45.66)                                        
 39 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT              1:37.27    1:27.39        
                  42.31     1:27.39 (45.08)                                        
 40 Thieroff, Gillian   13 JG-NJ                1:24.09    1:27.77        
 41 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              1:24.48    1:27.80        
                  41.80     1:27.80 (46.00)                                        
 42 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:29.96    1:28.28        
                  42.57     1:28.28 (45.71)                                        
 43 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.41    1:28.51        
                  44.46     1:28.51 (44.05)                                        
 44 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           1:28.15    1:28.59        
                  42.94     1:28.59 (45.65)                                        
 45 Leopizzi, Michela   13 Empire-MR            1:26.89    1:28.74        
                  42.40     1:28.74 (46.34)                                        
 46 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:29.42        
                  43.83     1:29.42 (45.59)                                        
 47 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              1:31.87    1:29.65        
                  45.14     1:29.65 (44.51)                                        
 48 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR           1:26.99    1:29.94        
                  43.29     1:29.94 (46.65)                                        
 49 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.02    1:31.06        
                  41.87     1:31.06 (49.19)                                        
 50 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:31.74        
                  44.96     1:31.74 (46.78)                                        
 51 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:23.68    1:31.87        
 52 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:31.16    1:32.43        
                  45.18     1:32.43 (47.25)                                        
 53 Colbert, Maddie P   13 BWTD-NJ              1:40.08    1:32.74        
                  45.25     1:32.74 (47.49)                                        
 54 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:24.96    1:32.81        
                  45.22     1:32.81 (47.59)                                        
 55 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:33.12        
                  44.68     1:33.12 (48.44)                                        
 56 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:32.15    1:33.63        
                  45.88     1:33.63 (47.75)                                        
 57 Hohmann, Veronica   13 JG-NJ                1:39.30    1:34.32        
                  45.36     1:34.32 (48.96)                                        
 58 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:35.97    1:34.89        
                  46.43     1:34.89 (48.46)                                        
 59 Cruz, Alessandra E  14 ZEUS-CT              1:34.18    1:35.01        
                  45.13     1:35.01 (49.88)                                        
 60 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ              1:35.76    1:36.08        
                  47.36     1:36.08 (48.72)                                        
 61 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR           1:42.27    1:38.02        
                  46.68     1:38.02 (51.34)                                        
 62 Lal, Anisha         13 BWTD-NJ              1:45.03    1:38.68        
                  47.58     1:38.68 (51.10)                                        
 63 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ              1:40.92    1:39.06        
                  48.46     1:39.06 (50.60)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              1:52.26    1:39.53        
                  48.36     1:39.53 (51.17)                                        
 65 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT              1:41.51    1:42.89        
                  50.07     1:42.89 (52.82)                                        
 66 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:34.72    1:43.71        
                  49.78     1:43.71 (53.93)                                        
 67 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ              2:06.73    1:53.44        
                  53.01   1:53.44 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Kellaher, Moira P   14 JG-NJ                1:26.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.47          DQ (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:31.76 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.51 (38.03)     1:52.82 (39.31)     2:31.76 (38.94)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:35.62 JO     
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)     1:56.65 (39.77)     2:35.62 (38.97)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:36.78 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.21 (40.05)     1:57.91 (39.70)     2:36.78 (38.87)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.74    2:37.39 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.79 (40.20)     1:58.86 (40.07)     2:37.39 (38.53)
  5 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              2:36.39    2:39.76 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.53 (39.73)     1:57.68 (42.15)     2:39.76 (42.08)
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:40.73 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.29 (40.33)     2:00.93 (41.64)     2:40.73 (39.80)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:43.62    2:49.15        
                  39.36     1:21.03 (41.67)     2:05.10 (44.07)     2:49.15 (44.05)
  8 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            3:03.49    2:51.21        
                  40.40     1:24.08 (43.68)     2:08.26 (44.18)     2:51.21 (42.95)
  9 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.83    2:51.25        
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)     2:08.44 (43.57)     2:51.25 (42.81)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.00    2:52.88        
                  41.41     1:25.55 (44.14)     2:09.58 (44.03)     2:52.88 (43.30)
 11 Czulewicz, Katie L  13 ZEUS-CT              2:52.90    2:53.67        
                  41.05     1:23.72 (42.67)     2:07.96 (44.24)     2:53.67 (45.71)
 12 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.97    2:54.42        
                  40.23     1:24.12 (43.89)     2:09.97 (45.85)     2:54.42 (44.45)
 13 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               2:46.88    2:54.64        
                  41.92     1:27.36 (45.44)     2:12.15 (44.79)     2:54.64 (42.49)
 14 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:57.16    2:56.22        
                  42.00     1:26.23 (44.23)     2:11.11 (44.88)     2:56.22 (45.11)
 15 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT              3:25.00    2:56.80        
                  41.40     1:25.81 (44.41)   2:56.80 (1:30.99)                    
 16 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            3:03.41    2:56.82        
                  41.98     1:26.79 (44.81)     2:12.51 (45.72)     2:56.82 (44.31)
 17 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ              2:56.83    2:58.79        
                  42.53     1:28.63 (46.10)     2:14.02 (45.39)     2:58.79 (44.77)
 18 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.65    2:59.42        
                  40.74     1:25.87 (45.13)     2:12.31 (46.44)     2:59.42 (47.11)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:51.87    3:00.79        
                  43.91     1:29.72 (45.81)     2:16.84 (47.12)     3:00.79 (43.95)
 20 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:52.00    3:01.00        
                  44.10     1:30.00 (45.90)     2:16.26 (46.26)     3:01.00 (44.74)
 21 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            3:02.14    3:02.37        
                  43.48     1:29.69 (46.21)     2:16.06 (46.37)     3:02.37 (46.31)
 22 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.05    3:02.80        
                  44.66     1:30.10 (45.44)     2:17.25 (47.15)     3:02.80 (45.55)
 23 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              3:04.88    3:03.01        
                  45.14     1:32.41 (47.27)     2:19.03 (46.62)     3:03.01 (43.98)
 24 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              3:04.98    3:03.36        
                  44.18     1:31.37 (47.19)     2:19.01 (47.64)     3:03.36 (44.35)
 25 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.55    3:03.85        
                  42.22     1:28.39 (46.17)     2:16.14 (47.75)     3:03.85 (47.71)
 26 Weisglass, Rachel   13 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:04.32        
                  42.94     1:29.25 (46.31)     2:18.14 (48.89)     3:04.32 (46.18)
 27 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR           3:09.99    3:05.00        
                  42.95     1:30.21 (47.26)     2:18.67 (48.46)     3:05.00 (46.33)
 28 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT              3:05.00    3:10.03        
                  43.22     1:31.38 (48.16)     2:22.13 (50.75)     3:10.03 (47.90)
 29 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            3:12.79    3:11.41        
                  46.52     1:35.93 (49.41)     2:25.39 (49.46)     3:11.41 (46.02)
 30 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:04.81    3:12.54        
                  46.05     1:34.51 (48.46)     2:26.23 (51.72)     3:12.54 (46.31)
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            3:08.00    3:15.21        
                  47.11     1:37.27 (50.16)     2:27.38 (50.11)     3:15.21 (47.83)
 32 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           3:06.82    3:17.41        
                  45.30     1:35.18 (49.88)     2:26.64 (51.46)     3:17.41 (50.77)
 33 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:20.21        
                  45.58     1:37.30 (51.72)     2:31.64 (54.34)     3:20.21 (48.57)
 34 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               3:33.06    3:20.35        
                  48.76     1:38.57 (49.81)     2:29.97 (51.40)     3:20.35 (50.38)
 35 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            3:42.00    3:21.11        
                  47.96     1:39.65 (51.69)     2:32.03 (52.38)     3:21.11 (49.08)
 36 Cruz, Alessandra E  14 ZEUS-CT              3:16.37    3:21.74        
                  45.72     1:36.37 (50.65)     2:28.79 (52.42)     3:21.74 (52.95)
 37 Christensen, Marce  13 Unmetro-MR           3:29.99    3:30.00        
                  45.94     1:38.20 (52.26)   3:30.00 (1:51.80)                    
 38 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              3:27.00    3:32.91        
                  48.26     1:42.78 (54.52)     2:39.10 (56.32)     3:32.91 (53.81)
 39 Stevens, Bridget M  13 ZEUS-CT              3:15.00    3:50.50        
                  54.82   1:54.85 (1:00.03)   2:54.91 (1:00.06)     3:50.50 (55.59)
 -- Thieroff, Gillian   13 JG-NJ                2:56.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.11     1:31.79 (47.68)     2:19.73 (47.94)          DQ (46.12)
 -- Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:51.99         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.97     1:22.07 (42.10)     2:04.25 (42.18)          DQ (39.97)
 -- Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.57     1:21.94 (42.37)     2:05.53 (43.59)          DQ (42.94)
 -- Lenskold, Emma G    13 ZEUS-CT              2:56.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.73     1:26.88 (44.15)     2:12.64 (45.76)          DQ (46.65)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.28     1:21.51 (42.23)     2:03.81 (42.30)          DQ (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:23.83    1:24.54 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.54 (44.59)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:24.68 JO     
                  40.45     1:24.68 (44.23)                                        
  3 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.85    1:29.65 JO     
                  43.11     1:29.65 (46.54)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:29.93 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.93 (47.98)                                        
  5 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:32.97    1:31.14 JO     
                  43.81     1:31.14 (47.33)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.32    1:31.24 JO     
                  42.58     1:31.24 (48.66)                                        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:28.60    1:32.18        
                  43.13     1:32.18 (49.05)                                        
  8 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              1:28.24    1:32.96        
                  44.33     1:32.96 (48.63)                                        
  9 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:35.59    1:33.43        
                  44.93     1:33.43 (48.50)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:33.77        
                  44.88     1:33.77 (48.89)                                        
 11 Hricay, Morgan J    14 Empire-MR            1:35.71    1:33.83        
                  44.89     1:33.83 (48.94)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:34.89        
                  46.16     1:34.89 (48.73)                                        
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:32.06    1:35.65        
                  45.18     1:35.65 (50.47)                                        
 14 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              1:32.33    1:35.74        
                  45.95     1:35.74 (49.79)                                        
 15 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              1:37.22    1:36.57        
                  44.92     1:36.57 (51.65)                                        
 16 Zolnoski, Taylor A  14 JG-NJ                1:31.91    1:37.15        
                  45.42     1:37.15 (51.73)                                        
 17 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              1:48.02    1:37.41        
                  45.62     1:37.41 (51.79)                                        
 18 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR           1:53.79    1:38.63        
                  47.10     1:38.63 (51.53)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              1:42.36    1:40.05        
                  46.85     1:40.05 (53.20)                                        
 20 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.17    1:40.77        
                  47.43     1:40.77 (53.34)                                        
 21 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.99    1:40.86        
                  47.76     1:40.86 (53.10)                                        
 22 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              1:44.33    1:42.75        
                  48.94     1:42.75 (53.81)                                        
 23 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR           1:39.99    1:43.23        
                  46.39     1:43.23 (56.84)                                        
 24 Lyman, Emily F      14 NDAC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.32        
                  49.99     1:44.32 (54.33)                                        
 25 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ              1:43.04    1:44.73        
                  49.84     1:44.73 (54.89)                                        
 26 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:41.76    1:44.85        
                  50.24     1:44.85 (54.61)                                        
 27 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.31    1:45.89        
                  49.34     1:45.89 (56.55)                                        
 28 Weisglass, Rachel   13 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:47.82        
                  51.78     1:47.82 (56.04)                                        
 29 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              1:52.50    1:49.51        
                  51.55     1:49.51 (57.96)                                        
 30 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT              1:52.74    1:50.79        
                  52.59     1:50.79 (58.20)                                        
 31 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ              1:53.91    1:50.92        
                  52.61     1:50.92 (58.31)                                        
 32 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:50.78    1:50.98        
                  53.95     1:50.98 (57.03)                                        
 33 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR           1:53.95    1:51.62        
                  51.67     1:51.62 (59.95)                                        
 34 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:52.53        
                  52.71     1:52.53 (59.82)                                        
 35 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:50.30    1:53.76        
                  55.15     1:53.76 (58.61)                                        
 36 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.31    1:54.82        
                  54.58   1:54.82 (1:00.24)                                        
 37 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ              1:53.22    1:56.78        
                  54.60   1:56.78 (1:02.18)                                        
 38 Forcellina, Sabrin  14 ZEUS-CT              2:01.98    1:57.81        
                  55.04   1:57.81 (1:02.77)                                        
 39 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ              2:01.99    2:02.67        
                  57.51   2:02.67 (1:05.16)                                        
 40 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:56.76    2:03.96        
                  59.66   2:03.96 (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    3:02.09 JO     
                  41.10     1:27.14 (46.04)     2:14.44 (47.30)     3:02.09 (47.65)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            3:00.03    3:03.21 JO     
                  44.27     1:31.86 (47.59)     2:17.77 (45.91)     3:03.21 (45.44)
  3 Visconti, Melody C  14 BWTD-NJ              3:00.97    3:08.11 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.12 (47.21)     2:19.74 (49.62)     3:08.11 (48.37)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            3:01.25    3:08.37 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.08 (48.05)     2:20.45 (48.37)     3:08.37 (47.92)
  5 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.92    3:09.32 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.10 (48.21)     2:22.08 (49.98)     3:09.32 (47.24)
  6 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            3:16.17    3:12.61 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.75 (49.05)     2:23.33 (49.58)     3:12.61 (49.28)
  7 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              3:06.34    3:14.95 JO     
                  45.84     1:35.81 (49.97)     2:25.31 (49.50)     3:14.95 (49.64)
  8 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              3:24.23    3:19.06        
                  47.17     1:37.18 (50.01)     2:28.65 (51.47)     3:19.06 (50.41)
  9 Hricay, Morgan J    14 Empire-MR            3:25.67    3:19.14        
                  44.85     1:35.62 (50.77)     2:28.24 (52.62)     3:19.14 (50.90)
 10 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                3:13.28    3:23.52        
                  45.69     1:37.75 (52.06)     2:30.52 (52.77)     3:23.52 (53.00)
 11 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              3:15.98    3:25.04        
                  47.45     1:40.78 (53.33)     2:32.67 (51.89)     3:25.04 (52.37)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            3:17.24    3:25.77        
                  46.62     1:37.84 (51.22)     2:32.60 (54.76)     3:25.77 (53.17)
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                3:16.79    3:25.90        
                  46.54     1:38.87 (52.33)     2:32.91 (54.04)     3:25.90 (52.99)
 14 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              2:49.87    3:26.15        
                  45.73     1:38.08 (52.35)     2:31.94 (53.86)     3:26.15 (54.21)
 15 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:26.92        
                  45.38     1:38.21 (52.83)     2:34.24 (56.03)     3:26.92 (52.68)
 16 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.81    3:27.75        
                  47.47     1:39.79 (52.32)     2:33.86 (54.07)     3:27.75 (53.89)
 17 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              3:36.37    3:35.05        
                  47.33     1:43.22 (55.89)     2:40.33 (57.11)     3:35.05 (54.72)
 18 Taddeo, Claudia J   13 BWTD-NJ              3:33.11    3:35.38        
                  49.41     1:44.33 (54.92)     2:40.51 (56.18)     3:35.38 (54.87)
 19 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR           3:49.99    3:36.74        
                  48.02     1:44.88 (56.86)     2:43.04 (58.16)     3:36.74 (53.70)
 20 Kaiser, Holley M    14 NDAC-MR              3:42.11    3:39.79        
                  49.28     1:44.43 (55.15)     2:42.56 (58.13)     3:39.79 (57.23)
 21 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:41.76        
                  49.23     1:45.18 (55.95)     2:45.04 (59.86)     3:41.76 (56.72)
 22 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:40.19    3:46.75        
                  52.05     1:48.90 (56.85)     2:48.46 (59.56)     3:46.75 (58.29)
 23 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           3:34.11    3:50.27        
                  48.19     1:45.53 (57.34)   2:47.64 (1:02.11)   3:50.27 (1:02.63)
 24 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ              3:49.23    3:50.82        
                  51.73     1:51.26 (59.53)   2:51.59 (1:00.33)     3:50.82 (59.23)
 25 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            3:55.00    3:51.90        
                  55.92     1:54.86 (58.94)     2:54.16 (59.30)     3:51.90 (57.74)
 26 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            3:50.88    3:52.13        
                  52.45     1:51.77 (59.32)   2:52.27 (1:00.50)     3:52.13 (59.86)
 27 Forcellina, Sabrin  14 ZEUS-CT              4:33.25    4:06.73        
                  55.79   1:57.60 (1:01.81)   3:02.11 (1:04.51)   4:06.73 (1:04.62)
 28 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           4:06.41    4:18.41        
                  57.67   2:04.51 (1:06.84)   3:11.21 (1:06.70)   4:18.41 (1:07.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily M     14 JG-NJ                1:07.82    1:11.43 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.43 (37.92)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.93    1:11.53 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.53 (38.12)                                        
  3 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:12.23    1:15.52 JO     
                  34.73     1:15.52 (40.79)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              1:17.76    1:15.87 JO     
                  34.58     1:15.87 (41.29)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:16.15 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.15 (39.57)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:18.09    1:16.27 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.27 (40.71)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:11.37    1:16.84 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.84 (41.96)                                        
  8 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:25.92    1:17.56 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.56 (41.77)                                        
  9 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:18.97        
                  37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)                                        
 10 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              1:25.37    1:19.38        
                  37.54     1:19.38 (41.84)                                        
 11 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.64    1:20.66        
                  37.76     1:20.66 (42.90)                                        
 12 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:20.90        
                  36.18     1:20.90 (44.72)                                        
 13 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              1:30.49    1:21.30        
                  36.78     1:21.30 (44.52)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:21.95        
                  37.69     1:21.95 (44.26)                                        
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.52    1:23.71        
                  36.46     1:23.71 (47.25)                                        
 16 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:22.66    1:24.64        
                  38.73     1:24.64 (45.91)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.78    1:26.47        
                  39.60     1:26.47 (46.87)                                        
 18 Hricay, Morgan J    14 Empire-MR            1:30.23    1:27.29        
                  39.45     1:27.29 (47.84)                                        
 19 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:23.94    1:28.51        
                  41.10     1:28.51 (47.41)                                        
 20 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              1:25.64    1:30.97        
                  40.67     1:30.97 (50.30)                                        
 21 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:31.46    1:33.76        
                  41.81     1:33.76 (51.95)                                        
 22 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:28.40    1:35.99        
                  43.75     1:35.99 (52.24)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:36.23        
                  44.28     1:36.23 (51.95)                                        
 24 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:33.61    1:36.27        
                  44.21     1:36.27 (52.06)                                        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.40    1:43.00        
                  46.14     1:43.00 (56.86)                                        
 -- Modugno, Sabina T   13 Unmetro-MR           1:29.99         DQ        
      False start
                  38.88        DQ (1:04.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.09    2:38.82 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.55 (38.59)     1:53.57 (41.02)     2:38.82 (45.25)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.22    2:43.84 JO     
                  34.51     1:15.60 (41.09)     2:00.19 (44.59)     2:43.84 (43.65)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:44.74 JO     
                  36.42     1:18.13 (41.71)     2:01.95 (43.82)     2:44.74 (42.79)
  4 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.64    2:50.28 JO     
                2:03.80     2:50.52 (46.72)         2:50.28 ( )                    
  5 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:47.22    2:52.06 JO     
                  37.53     1:21.03 (43.50)     2:06.26 (45.23)     2:52.06 (45.80)
  6 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:53.39    2:55.45        
                  37.58     1:21.61 (44.03)     2:08.87 (47.26)     2:55.45 (46.58)
  7 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.19    2:58.28        
                  37.28     1:22.54 (45.26)     2:10.64 (48.10)     2:58.28 (47.64)
  8 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            2:59.00    3:00.92        
                  39.88     1:24.18 (44.30)     2:13.30 (49.12)     3:00.92 (47.62)
  9 Taddeo, Claudia J   13 BWTD-NJ              3:10.22    3:08.57        
                  40.21     1:28.48 (48.27)     2:19.03 (50.55)     3:08.57 (49.54)
 10 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            3:25.14    3:20.16        
                  41.93     1:33.17 (51.24)     2:25.51 (52.34)     3:20.16 (54.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:33.68 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.82 (38.74)     1:58.44 (46.62)     2:33.68 (35.24)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:33.51    2:34.53 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.78 (40.49)     2:00.33 (45.55)     2:34.53 (34.20)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:38.46    2:35.52 JO     
                  33.77     1:14.79 (41.02)     2:02.20 (47.41)     2:35.52 (33.32)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.13    2:36.45 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)     2:00.41 (47.10)     2:36.45 (36.04)
  5 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:42.08 JO     
                                1:17.07 ( )   2:42.08 (1:25.01)                    
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.14    2:42.31 JO     
                  34.16     1:14.51 (40.35)     2:06.07 (51.56)     2:42.31 (36.24)
  7 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:44.60    2:45.11 JO     
                  35.53     1:19.48 (43.95)     2:10.10 (50.62)     2:45.11 (35.01)
  8 Linder, Hayley E    13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.06    2:45.39 JO     
                  33.63     1:15.33 (41.70)     2:07.38 (52.05)     2:45.39 (38.01)
  9 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.90    2:45.58 JO     
                  36.43     1:19.49 (43.06)     2:08.02 (48.53)     2:45.58 (37.56)
 10 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:46.80 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.16 (41.59)     2:07.32 (48.16)     2:46.80 (39.48)
 11 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.44    2:47.70        
                  34.15     1:18.04 (43.89)     2:10.61 (52.57)     2:47.70 (37.09)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:48.11    2:48.02        
                  35.62     1:19.56 (43.94)     2:11.11 (51.55)     2:48.02 (36.91)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:44.14    2:48.25        
                  35.26     1:20.53 (45.27)     2:11.68 (51.15)     2:48.25 (36.57)
 14 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            2:47.88    2:48.92        
                                1:21.02 ( )   2:48.92 (1:27.90)                    
 15 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:48.08    2:49.04        
                  37.22     1:20.39 (43.17)     2:13.20 (52.81)     2:49.04 (35.84)
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:49.35    2:49.11        
                  36.91     1:20.49 (43.58)     2:13.81 (53.32)     2:49.11 (35.30)
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:55.56    2:50.70        
                  38.49     1:23.07 (44.58)     2:12.35 (49.28)     2:50.70 (38.35)
 18 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:50.77        
                  38.08     1:22.11 (44.03)     2:12.54 (50.43)     2:50.77 (38.23)
 19 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              2:51.70    2:50.95        
                  37.32     1:22.49 (45.17)     2:13.59 (51.10)     2:50.95 (37.36)
 20 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              3:10.88    2:51.98        
                  37.93     1:21.43 (43.50)     2:13.66 (52.23)     2:51.98 (38.32)
 21 Reinoso, Emily A    14 ZEUS-CT              2:59.30    2:52.08        
                                1:19.33 ( )   2:52.08 (1:32.75)                    
 22 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:52.40        
                  36.46     1:20.48 (44.02)     2:13.14 (52.66)     2:52.40 (39.26)
 23 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:53.14        
                  35.80     1:20.48 (44.68)     2:13.90 (53.42)     2:53.14 (39.24)
 24 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:54.05    2:54.53        
                  39.89     1:23.78 (43.89)     2:16.31 (52.53)     2:54.53 (38.22)
 25 Visconti, Melody C  14 BWTD-NJ              3:04.69    2:54.78        
                                1:25.46 ( )   2:54.78 (1:29.32)                    
 26 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               2:56.31    2:55.82        
                  38.78     1:22.57 (43.79)     2:16.57 (54.00)     2:55.82 (39.25)
 27 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:50.66    2:56.12        
                  36.77     1:22.62 (45.85)     2:17.46 (54.84)     2:56.12 (38.66)
 27 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:56.12        
                  37.89     1:21.66 (43.77)     2:15.48 (53.82)     2:56.12 (40.64)
 29 Hricay, Morgan J    14 Empire-MR            3:00.91    2:57.52        
                  38.30     1:25.42 (47.12)     2:17.37 (51.95)     2:57.52 (40.15)
 30 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            3:05.01    2:58.21        
                  38.02     1:23.87 (45.85)     2:20.00 (56.13)     2:58.21 (38.21)
 31 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.87    3:00.82        
                                1:26.15 ( )   3:00.82 (1:34.67)                    
 32 Brew, Maggie C      13 Middies-MR           2:56.00    3:00.94        
                  40.02     1:26.04 (46.02)     2:20.73 (54.69)     3:00.94 (40.21)
 33 Cavanagh, Rebecca   13 ZEUS-CT              3:01.89    3:00.98        
                  39.40     1:25.04 (45.64)     2:20.21 (55.17)     3:00.98 (40.77)
 34 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.11    3:01.10        
                  38.89     1:25.56 (46.67)     2:19.10 (53.54)     3:01.10 (42.00)
 35 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            3:07.17    3:02.04        
                  40.08     1:26.48 (46.40)     2:22.04 (55.56)     3:02.04 (40.00)
 36 Pastor, Selena      13 Unmetro-MR           3:30.61    3:02.45        
                  39.49     1:25.65 (46.16)     2:19.74 (54.09)     3:02.45 (42.71)
 37 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              3:07.29    3:03.21        
                  40.78     1:28.66 (47.88)     2:23.31 (54.65)     3:03.21 (39.90)
 38 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.34    3:04.05        
                  38.60     1:26.34 (47.74)     2:22.39 (56.05)     3:04.05 (41.66)
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            3:15.22    3:05.23        
                  39.76     1:29.63 (49.87)     2:25.44 (55.81)     3:05.23 (39.79)
 40 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:14.90    3:06.18        
                  39.22     1:27.59 (48.37)     2:22.93 (55.34)     3:06.18 (43.25)
 41 Yalamanchili, Bhav  13 BWTD-NJ              3:12.64    3:06.73        
                  39.53     1:26.14 (46.61)     2:26.11 (59.97)     3:06.73 (40.62)
 42 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              3:05.20    3:07.25        
                  38.89     1:25.75 (46.86)     2:24.44 (58.69)     3:07.25 (42.81)
 43 Dubick, Allison H   14 Unmetro-MR           3:14.99    3:08.79        
                  37.23     1:26.57 (49.34)     2:25.50 (58.93)     3:08.79 (43.29)
 44 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:03.17    3:11.30        
                  41.56     1:31.23 (49.67)     2:28.35 (57.12)     3:11.30 (42.95)
 45 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:06.58    3:11.42        
                  41.98     1:32.14 (50.16)     2:31.22 (59.08)     3:11.42 (40.20)
 46 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              3:01.86    3:12.51        
                  45.09     1:38.86 (53.77)     2:29.26 (50.40)     3:12.51 (43.25)
 47 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              3:34.18    3:13.02        
                  42.54     1:32.30 (49.76)     2:30.18 (57.88)     3:13.02 (42.84)
 48 Leopizzi, Michela   13 Empire-MR            3:09.69    3:14.02        
                  43.61     1:29.74 (46.13)   2:30.61 (1:00.87)     3:14.02 (43.41)
 49 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           3:02.53    3:14.17        
                  42.38     1:31.27 (48.89)     2:29.88 (58.61)     3:14.17 (44.29)
 50 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.25    3:14.43        
                  45.43     1:33.50 (48.07)   2:35.02 (1:01.52)     3:14.43 (39.41)
 51 Chatterjee, Anoush  14 ZEUS-CT              3:20.32    3:15.23        
                  42.91     1:36.37 (53.46)     2:32.57 (56.20)     3:15.23 (42.66)
 52 Morin, Torie J      13 ZEUS-CT              3:52.72    3:16.17        
                  45.75     1:32.44 (46.69)     2:31.99 (59.55)     3:16.17 (44.18)
 53 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            3:15.16    3:17.53        
                  46.44     1:35.83 (49.39)     2:35.30 (59.47)     3:17.53 (42.23)
 54 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.61    3:18.67        
                  46.19     1:36.19 (50.00)     2:32.00 (55.81)     3:18.67 (46.67)
 55 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.84        
                  43.33     1:39.37 (56.04)     2:32.08 (52.71)     3:18.84 (46.76)
 56 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            3:19.76    3:20.75        
                  47.93     1:37.82 (49.89)   2:39.54 (1:01.72)     3:20.75 (41.21)
 57 Robinson, Anna C    13 ZEUS-CT              3:37.02    3:23.42        
                  43.63     1:32.80 (49.17)   2:37.41 (1:04.61)     3:23.42 (46.01)
 58 Colbert, Maddie P   13 BWTD-NJ              3:21.62    3:23.48        
                  47.54     1:39.28 (51.74)   2:42.01 (1:02.73)     3:23.48 (41.47)
 59 Kransdorf, Jessica  14 BWTD-NJ              3:28.99    3:24.61        
                  43.01     1:34.65 (51.64)   2:37.81 (1:03.16)     3:24.61 (46.80)
 60 Leishman, Belle E   13 Unmetro-MR           3:39.99    3:28.10        
                  42.10     1:38.32 (56.22)   2:41.11 (1:02.79)     3:28.10 (46.99)
 61 Mendribil, Mia P    13 ZEUS-CT              3:53.05    3:37.14        
                  53.03     1:50.19 (57.16)   2:50.76 (1:00.57)     3:37.14 (46.38)
 62 Maxton, Grace M     14 BWTD-NJ              3:37.16    3:40.10        
                                1:47.83 ( )   3:40.10 (1:52.27)                    
 63 Rueda, Catherine Y  14 BWTD-NJ              3:46.21    3:41.86        
                  51.86   1:55.93 (1:04.07)     2:52.07 (56.14)     3:41.86 (49.79)
 64 Lal, Anisha         13 BWTD-NJ              3:57.43    3:46.12        
                  49.58     1:43.04 (53.46)   2:54.42 (1:11.38)     3:46.12 (51.70)
 65 Gupta, Isha         13 BWTD-NJ              4:00.01    3:49.19        
                  53.31     1:51.75 (58.44)   2:56.87 (1:05.12)     3:49.19 (52.32)
 -- DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              2:57.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.98     1:27.24 (45.26)     2:22.17 (54.93)          DQ (39.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Lauren   17 ZEUS-CT                28.65      30.01        
  2 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.08        
  3 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.26        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      30.48        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.67      30.51        
  6 Frey, Sophie G      16 Unmetro-MR             31.86      30.55        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      30.63        
  8 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.80        
  9 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      31.01        
 10 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA                 30.66      31.23        
 11 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ                29.62      31.40        
 12 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.44        
 13 Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT                31.06      31.45        
 14 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ                31.44      31.60        
 15 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                31.21      31.72        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      31.88        
 17 Kempter, Theresa    17 NYSA-MR                30.76      32.11        
 18 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ                30.82      32.19        
 18 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      32.19        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.20        
 21 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.38      32.33        
 22 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             32.00      32.59        
 23 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR             31.44      32.78        
 24 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ                32.76      33.02        
 25 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                34.11      33.13        
 26 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    15 Middies-MR             33.00      33.14        
 27 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA                 29.76      33.36        
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      33.49        
 29 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR                31.74      33.80        
 30 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR             37.62      33.88        
 31 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      33.99        
 32 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT                35.95      34.15        
 33 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ                32.08      34.40        
 34 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ                33.05      34.67        
 35 Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ                39.53      35.17        
 36 Gitterman, Emma M   15 BWTD-NJ                36.65      35.30        
 37 Noboa, Adriana C    15 DESC-NJ                36.18      35.74        
 38 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ                35.18      35.90        
 39 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR                39.35      36.95        
 40 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR                36.85      37.43        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.76 (32.81)                                        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C   16 ZEUS-CT              1:01.11    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.88     1:03.83 (32.95)                                        
  3 Egan, Christine M   17 BWTD-NJ              1:04.87    1:05.82        
                  32.24     1:05.82 (33.58)                                        
  4 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.19    1:05.99        
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.06    1:06.12        
                  31.55     1:06.12 (34.57)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:06.39        
                  32.28     1:06.39 (34.11)                                        
  7 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              1:03.20    1:06.43        
                  32.13     1:06.43 (34.30)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison   16 NYSA-MR              1:04.83    1:06.66        
                  32.39     1:06.66 (34.27)                                        
  9 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA               1:08.95    1:07.77        
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.65    1:07.96        
                  33.11     1:07.96 (34.85)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:07.98        
                  32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)                                        
 12 Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.84    1:08.14        
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.38        
                  32.63     1:08.38 (35.75)                                        
 14 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR              1:09.64    1:08.69        
                  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:09.03        
                  32.88     1:09.03 (36.15)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.99    1:09.04        
                  32.87     1:09.04 (36.17)                                        
 17 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ              1:07.86    1:09.77        
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)                                        
 18 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.51        
                  33.88     1:10.51 (36.63)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:10.63        
                  34.22     1:10.63 (36.41)                                        
 20 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              1:15.02    1:10.78        
                  33.97     1:10.78 (36.81)                                        
 21 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:10.91        
                  33.90     1:10.91 (37.01)                                        
 22 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    15 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:11.20        
                  34.80     1:11.20 (36.40)                                        
 23 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:11.29        
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)                                        
 23 Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           1:11.15    1:11.29        
                  34.25     1:11.29 (37.04)                                        
 25 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:11.37        
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)                                        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:11.55        
                  33.29     1:11.55 (38.26)                                        
 27 Rodney, Jesse L     16 ZEUS-CT              1:09.82    1:11.67        
                  34.45     1:11.67 (37.22)                                        
 28 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ              1:06.05    1:12.25        
                  34.12     1:12.25 (38.13)                                        
 29 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA               1:08.22    1:12.31        
                  34.14     1:12.31 (38.17)                                        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:12.88        
                  34.55     1:12.88 (38.33)                                        
 31 Bylis, Kathryn A    15 HS-MR                1:14.56    1:13.01        
                  35.51     1:13.01 (37.50)                                        
 32 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:14.02        
                  35.19     1:14.02 (38.83)                                        
 33 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.74    1:14.37        
                  35.44     1:14.37 (38.93)                                        
 34 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              1:08.81    1:15.36        
                  35.91     1:15.36 (39.45)                                        
 35 Kempter, Theresa    17 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:15.39        
                  34.87     1:15.39 (40.52)                                        
 36 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR           1:25.98    1:15.60        
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)                                        
 37 Lederer, Genna      17 NYSA-MR              1:15.15    1:15.63        
                  35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)                                        
 38 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              1:10.18    1:15.96        
                  37.17     1:15.96 (38.79)                                        
 39 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT              1:18.79    1:17.27        
                  37.22     1:17.27 (40.05)                                        
 40 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:11.59    1:18.55        
                  37.74     1:18.55 (40.81)                                        
 41 Mallia, Kristen E   15 BWTD-NJ              1:16.14    1:20.04        
                  37.73     1:20.04 (42.31)                                        
 42 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64    1:21.10        
                  38.24     1:21.10 (42.86)                                        
 43 Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ              1:26.99    1:21.71        
                  37.71     1:21.71 (44.00)                                        
 44 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:18.80    1:22.38        
                  39.63     1:22.38 (42.75)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:20.64    1:22.39        
                  39.36     1:22.39 (43.03)                                        
 46 Vasudevan, Arya V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:23.04        
                  38.19     1:23.04 (44.85)                                        
 47 Siebes, Sarah       16 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:23.93        
                  38.96     1:23.93 (44.97)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:19.63         DQ        
      False start
                  37.87          DQ (43.12)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:12.98 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)     1:38.11 (34.42)     2:12.98 (34.87)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  17 Empire-MR            2:08.69    2:13.76 METS   
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)     1:39.59 (34.35)     2:13.76 (34.17)
  3 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.23    2:16.22 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)     1:40.84 (35.39)     2:16.22 (35.38)
  4 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:16.31    2:16.24 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.63 (33.85)     1:41.03 (35.40)     2:16.24 (35.21)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:17.91 METS   
                  31.16     1:05.52 (34.36)     1:41.65 (36.13)     2:17.91 (36.26)
  6 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.04    2:18.62 METS   
                  32.55     1:07.37 (34.82)     1:43.58 (36.21)     2:18.62 (35.04)
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   17 ZEUS-CT              2:13.36    2:21.20        
                  33.35     1:08.89 (35.54)     1:46.01 (37.12)     2:21.20 (35.19)
  8 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:12.14    2:21.59        
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:44.15 (37.39)     2:21.59 (37.44)
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.83    2:22.54        
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)     1:45.47 (38.01)     2:22.54 (37.07)
 10 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            2:16.19    2:22.65        
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:45.64 (37.10)     2:22.65 (37.01)
 11 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              2:25.33    2:23.67        
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)     1:47.51 (36.15)     2:23.67 (36.16)
 12 Frey, Sophie G      16 Unmetro-MR           2:32.76    2:23.73        
                  32.95     1:08.20 (35.25)     1:45.66 (37.46)     2:23.73 (38.07)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            2:24.57    2:23.79        
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)     1:47.90 (37.40)     2:23.79 (35.89)
 14 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.80    2:24.23        
                  32.85     1:08.85 (36.00)     1:47.28 (38.43)     2:24.23 (36.95)
 15 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.00    2:24.26        
                  34.30     1:11.07 (36.77)     1:48.14 (37.07)     2:24.26 (36.12)
 16 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:12.17    2:24.50        
                  33.41     1:09.88 (36.47)     1:47.55 (37.67)     2:24.50 (36.95)
 17 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.52    2:25.11        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:46.67 (38.16)     2:25.11 (38.44)
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:22.54    2:25.63        
                  33.46     1:10.23 (36.77)     1:48.54 (38.31)     2:25.63 (37.09)
 19 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            2:19.43    2:26.41        
                  33.85     1:10.81 (36.96)     1:48.79 (37.98)     2:26.41 (37.62)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:28.67    2:26.92        
                  33.91     1:10.85 (36.94)     1:49.39 (38.54)     2:26.92 (37.53)
 21 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              2:35.14    2:27.32        
                  33.37     1:10.86 (37.49)     1:49.58 (38.72)     2:27.32 (37.74)
 22 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.50    2:27.60        
                  33.99     1:11.20 (37.21)     1:50.03 (38.83)     2:27.60 (37.57)
 23 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:26.29    2:28.59        
                  34.55     1:11.81 (37.26)     1:50.11 (38.30)     2:28.59 (38.48)
 23 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA               2:40.55    2:28.59        
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)     1:49.93 (37.62)     2:28.59 (38.66)
 25 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:13.13    2:28.81        
                  33.66     1:10.48 (36.82)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:28.81 (39.95)
 26 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:29.38        
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)     1:50.24 (39.55)     2:29.38 (39.14)
 27 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.97    2:29.46        
                  33.95     1:12.05 (38.10)     1:50.82 (38.77)     2:29.46 (38.64)
 28 Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           2:29.99    2:30.10        
                  34.59     1:13.21 (38.62)     1:51.73 (38.52)     2:30.10 (38.37)
 29 Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT              2:28.71    2:31.24        
                  33.44     1:11.62 (38.18)     1:51.16 (39.54)     2:31.24 (40.08)
 30 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           2:29.73    2:31.29        
                  34.48     1:13.65 (39.17)     1:52.77 (39.12)     2:31.29 (38.52)
 31 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     2:26.29    2:31.45        
                  34.81     1:13.43 (38.62)     1:53.56 (40.13)     2:31.45 (37.89)
 32 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.07    2:32.07        
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)     1:53.22 (39.96)     2:32.07 (38.85)
 33 Delago, Paige M     16 ZEUS-CT              2:26.47    2:33.18        
                  34.85     1:13.14 (38.29)     1:53.02 (39.88)     2:33.18 (40.16)
 34 Conway, Megan F     16 NYSA-MR              2:34.41    2:33.29        
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)     1:53.29 (39.86)     2:33.29 (40.00)
 35 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:34.64        
                  35.93     1:15.67 (39.74)     1:55.88 (40.21)     2:34.64 (38.76)
 36 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:34.72        
                  35.20     1:14.06 (38.86)     1:54.55 (40.49)     2:34.72 (40.17)
 37 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              2:36.15    2:34.88        
                  35.83     1:15.69 (39.86)     1:55.99 (40.30)     2:34.88 (38.89)
 38 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              2:39.93    2:35.20        
                  35.06     1:14.30 (39.24)     1:54.18 (39.88)     2:35.20 (41.02)
 39 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:39.32    2:36.97        
                  35.35     1:14.80 (39.45)     1:55.94 (41.14)     2:36.97 (41.03)
 40 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:41.20    2:37.55        
                  37.58     1:17.49 (39.91)     1:59.03 (41.54)     2:37.55 (38.52)
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.56    2:39.31        
                  35.10     1:15.33 (40.23)     1:58.39 (43.06)     2:39.31 (40.92)
 42 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ              2:38.83    2:39.54        
                  36.97     1:18.20 (41.23)     1:59.50 (41.30)     2:39.54 (40.04)
 43 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            2:40.24    2:40.59        
                  37.12     1:17.95 (40.83)     1:59.63 (41.68)     2:40.59 (40.96)
 44 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              2:36.39    2:40.96        
                  37.90     1:20.37 (42.47)     2:02.39 (42.02)     2:40.96 (38.57)
 45 Kempter, Theresa    17 NYSA-MR              2:37.32    2:46.63        
                  36.92     1:18.76 (41.84)     2:03.47 (44.71)     2:46.63 (43.16)
 46 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT              2:53.84    2:49.82        
                  38.43     1:21.21 (42.78)     2:06.34 (45.13)     2:49.82 (43.48)
 47 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR           3:08.47    2:51.10        
                  37.23     1:21.62 (44.39)     2:06.79 (45.17)     2:51.10 (44.31)
 48 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:53.31    2:56.85        
                  41.22     1:25.69 (44.47)     2:12.30 (46.61)     2:56.85 (44.55)
 49 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              2:59.34    2:57.13        
                  36.97     1:21.39 (44.42)     2:09.72 (48.33)     2:57.13 (47.41)
 50 Noboa, Adriana C    15 DESC-NJ              2:54.92    2:57.44        
                  37.12     1:22.38 (45.26)     2:10.57 (48.19)     2:57.44 (46.87)
 51 Siebes, Sarah       16 Middies-MR           2:50.11    2:58.15        
                  38.81     1:25.04 (46.23)     2:12.10 (47.06)     2:58.15 (46.05)
 52 Gitterman, Emma M   15 BWTD-NJ              3:04.52    3:01.86        
                  40.42     1:27.12 (46.70)     2:15.63 (48.51)     3:01.86 (46.23)
 53 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              3:14.38    3:06.18        
                  40.50     1:27.93 (47.43)     2:17.20 (49.27)     3:06.18 (48.98)
 54 Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ              3:13.17    3:07.28        
                  40.89     1:26.95 (46.06)     2:17.45 (50.50)     3:07.28 (49.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            1:07.85    1:09.86 METS   
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:10.42    1:13.09        
                  35.79     1:13.09 (37.30)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:13.40        
                  35.59     1:13.40 (37.81)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.99    1:13.63        
                  35.47     1:13.63 (38.16)                                        
  5 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              1:11.19    1:14.18        
                  36.40     1:14.18 (37.78)                                        
  6 Wilson, Caroline A  22 JG-NJ                1:07.73    1:14.28        
                  36.19     1:14.28 (38.09)                                        
  7 Delago, Paige M     16 ZEUS-CT              1:09.52    1:15.20        
                  36.75     1:15.20 (38.45)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Alexis     16 UnConnecticut-MR     1:09.31    1:15.27        
                  36.64     1:15.27 (38.63)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            1:14.34    1:15.47        
                  37.06     1:15.47 (38.41)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison   16 NYSA-MR              1:12.49    1:15.70        
                  36.64     1:15.70 (39.06)                                        
 11 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    15 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:15.85        
                  37.66     1:15.85 (38.19)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.04        
                  37.57     1:16.04 (38.47)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            1:18.87    1:17.23        
                  38.14     1:17.23 (39.09)                                        
 14 Haskell, Olivia C   16 ZEUS-CT              1:09.45    1:17.35        
                  36.55     1:17.35 (40.80)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.36    1:17.62        
                  36.98     1:17.62 (40.64)                                        
 16 Rodney, Jesse L     16 ZEUS-CT              1:21.59    1:17.96        
                  37.92     1:17.96 (40.04)                                        
 17 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.50    1:18.53        
                  38.45     1:18.53 (40.08)                                        
 18 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:13.51    1:18.56        
                  37.55     1:18.56 (41.01)                                        
 19 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:19.25    1:18.78        
                  38.63     1:18.78 (40.15)                                        
 20 Frey, Sophie G      16 Unmetro-MR           1:21.99    1:18.98        
                  38.64     1:18.98 (40.34)                                        
 21 Egan, Christine M   17 BWTD-NJ              1:16.32    1:19.14        
                  37.98     1:19.14 (41.16)                                        
 22 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:19.16        
                  38.62     1:19.16 (40.54)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.35    1:19.47        
                  39.39     1:19.47 (40.08)                                        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.97    1:19.60        
                  38.87     1:19.60 (40.73)                                        
 25 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.66        
                  37.49     1:19.66 (42.17)                                        
 26 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA               1:19.98    1:19.76        
                  38.86     1:19.76 (40.90)                                        
 27 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA               1:15.11    1:20.03        
                  38.64     1:20.03 (41.39)                                        
 28 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR              1:20.70    1:20.22        
                  38.60     1:20.22 (41.62)                                        
 29 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.09    1:20.45        
                  38.97     1:20.45 (41.48)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     1:12.94    1:21.22        
                  39.58     1:21.22 (41.64)                                        
 31 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR           1:29.44    1:21.52        
                  39.56     1:21.52 (41.96)                                        
 32 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:16.88    1:21.66        
                  38.76     1:21.66 (42.90)                                        
 33 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:14.63    1:22.59        
                  40.08     1:22.59 (42.51)                                        
 34 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:24.51    1:23.32        
                  40.83     1:23.32 (42.49)                                        
 35 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:16.60    1:23.73        
                  41.07     1:23.73 (42.66)                                        
 36 Bylis, Kathryn A    15 HS-MR                1:20.17    1:23.90        
                  41.44     1:23.90 (42.46)                                        
 37 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.99    1:24.98        
                  41.16     1:24.98 (43.82)                                        
 38 Kempter, Theresa    17 NYSA-MR              1:21.62    1:25.08        
                  38.90     1:25.08 (46.18)                                        
 39 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.41    1:25.64        
                  41.07     1:25.64 (44.57)                                        
 40 Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT              1:25.26    1:26.47        
                  41.27     1:26.47 (45.20)                                        
 41 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:26.50        
                  41.07     1:26.50 (45.43)                                        
 42 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.79    1:26.59        
                  41.68     1:26.59 (44.91)                                        
 43 Lederer, Genna      17 NYSA-MR              1:28.91    1:28.11        
                  42.69     1:28.11 (45.42)                                        
 44 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.84    1:28.63        
                  42.88     1:28.63 (45.75)                                        
 45 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT              1:30.73    1:30.69        
                  44.04     1:30.69 (46.65)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:27.49    1:30.85        
                  44.82     1:30.85 (46.03)                                        
 47 Mallia, Kristen E   15 BWTD-NJ              1:26.24    1:33.64        
                  46.29     1:33.64 (47.35)                                        
 48 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.03    1:39.66        
 49 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:34.11    1:41.32        
                  48.87     1:41.32 (52.45)                                        
 50 Siebes, Sarah       16 Middies-MR           1:36.58    1:45.30        
                  50.29     1:45.30 (55.01)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.19          DQ (40.78)                                        
 -- Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ              1:55.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.19          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:30.94         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.66          DQ (46.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            2:23.86    2:29.16 METS   
                  35.16     1:12.66 (37.50)     1:50.78 (38.12)     2:29.16 (38.38)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:30.80 METS   
                  34.95     1:12.56 (37.61)     1:51.67 (39.11)     2:30.80 (39.13)
  3 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.82    2:34.13 METS   
                  35.59     1:14.04 (38.45)     1:53.84 (39.80)     2:34.13 (40.29)
  4 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:35.93 METS   
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)     1:56.96 (40.90)     2:35.93 (38.97)
  5 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:41.61    2:36.20 METS   
                  37.89     1:16.93 (39.04)     1:57.24 (40.31)     2:36.20 (38.96)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            2:41.37    2:36.97 METS   
                  37.41     1:16.95 (39.54)     1:57.12 (40.17)     2:36.97 (39.85)
  7 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            2:40.06    2:38.25        
                  37.50     1:17.36 (39.86)     1:58.62 (41.26)     2:38.25 (39.63)
  8 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.28    2:38.83        
                  37.71     1:17.44 (39.73)     1:58.60 (41.16)     2:38.83 (40.23)
  9 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              2:36.42    2:39.48        
                  37.66     1:18.17 (40.51)     1:58.54 (40.37)     2:39.48 (40.94)
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.33    2:40.65        
                  37.02     1:17.76 (40.74)     1:59.73 (41.97)     2:40.65 (40.92)
 11 Delago, Paige M     16 ZEUS-CT              2:30.03    2:41.12        
                  37.40     1:17.53 (40.13)     2:00.10 (42.57)     2:41.12 (41.02)
 12 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              2:37.48    2:41.46        
                  38.20     1:19.72 (41.52)     2:00.50 (40.78)     2:41.46 (40.96)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            2:48.01    2:44.29        
                  39.18     1:21.21 (42.03)     2:03.41 (42.20)     2:44.29 (40.88)
 14 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:53.75    2:45.80        
                  39.70     1:20.94 (41.24)     2:03.15 (42.21)     2:45.80 (42.65)
 15 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:47.03        
                  38.92     1:21.12 (42.20)     2:04.43 (43.31)     2:47.03 (42.60)
 16 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:48.62        
                  40.39     1:23.05 (42.66)     2:06.49 (43.44)     2:48.62 (42.13)
 17 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:55.40    2:50.54        
                  41.03     1:24.29 (43.26)     2:08.60 (44.31)     2:50.54 (41.94)
 18 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            2:47.71    2:50.56        
                  40.57     1:23.37 (42.80)     2:06.75 (43.38)     2:50.56 (43.81)
 19 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     2:36.90    2:50.82        
                  38.53     1:21.97 (43.44)     2:06.88 (44.91)     2:50.82 (43.94)
 20 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA               2:42.05    2:52.39        
                  41.03     1:25.01 (43.98)     2:08.94 (43.93)     2:52.39 (43.45)
 21 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:36.92    2:53.48        
                  41.12     1:25.32 (44.20)     2:09.91 (44.59)     2:53.48 (43.57)
 22 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            2:56.62    2:53.79        
                  41.61     1:25.27 (43.66)     2:10.59 (45.32)     2:53.79 (43.20)
 23 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:53.88    2:56.04        
                  41.63     1:25.82 (44.19)     2:10.61 (44.79)     2:56.04 (45.43)
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.96    2:58.20        
                  42.42     1:26.86 (44.44)     2:13.10 (46.24)     2:58.20 (45.10)
 25 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              3:02.94    3:00.02        
                  44.34     1:29.32 (44.98)     2:15.06 (45.74)     3:00.02 (44.96)
 26 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR           2:59.99    3:00.63        
                  41.74     1:27.33 (45.59)     2:14.82 (47.49)     3:00.63 (45.81)
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.96    3:06.14        
                  41.71     1:28.93 (47.22)     2:17.81 (48.88)     3:06.14 (48.33)
 28 Noboa, Adriana C    15 DESC-NJ              3:15.05    3:16.53        
                  45.85     1:36.19 (50.34)     2:27.29 (51.10)     3:16.53 (49.24)
 -- Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           2:51.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.30     1:24.88 (44.58)     2:09.82 (44.94)          DQ (44.33)
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.86         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.76     1:19.69 (40.93)     2:02.09 (42.40)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:30.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.11     1:37.48 (51.37)     2:30.98 (53.50)          DQ (52.92)
 -- Kempter, Theresa    17 NYSA-MR              3:01.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.96     1:29.28 (47.32)     2:19.72 (50.44)          DQ (48.92)
 -- Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:42.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.36     1:18.78 (40.42)     2:00.58 (41.80)          DQ (39.55)
 -- Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT              2:57.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.76     1:29.12 (46.36)     2:16.44 (47.32)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              2:39.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.20     1:21.04 (41.84)     2:05.23 (44.19)          DQ (43.64)
 -- Czulewicz, Lauren   17 ZEUS-CT              2:45.84         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.05     1:23.31 (42.26)     2:06.03 (42.72)          DQ (40.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:23.68 METS   
                  39.68     1:23.68 (44.00)                                        
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:23.74 METS   
                  39.50     1:23.74 (44.24)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:27.33    1:26.50        
                  41.78     1:26.50 (44.72)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:27.17    1:27.64        
                  42.07     1:27.64 (45.57)                                        
  5 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:32.07    1:28.78        
                  42.84     1:28.78 (45.94)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.52    1:29.62        
                  42.22     1:29.62 (47.40)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:30.48        
                  43.75     1:30.48 (46.73)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:31.04    1:30.82        
                  44.38     1:30.82 (46.44)                                        
  9 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA               1:26.09    1:30.84        
                  43.08     1:30.84 (47.76)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:33.33    1:31.32        
                  43.41     1:31.32 (47.91)                                        
 11 Conway, Megan F     16 NYSA-MR              1:29.63    1:31.55        
                  44.04     1:31.55 (47.51)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              1:29.84    1:32.14        
                  42.97     1:32.14 (49.17)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.55    1:32.66        
                  42.86     1:32.66 (49.80)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:33.29        
                  43.11     1:33.29 (50.18)                                        
 15 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ              1:30.84    1:33.32        
                  43.70     1:33.32 (49.62)                                        
 16 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            1:35.05    1:33.79        
                  44.62     1:33.79 (49.17)                                        
 17 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              1:34.43    1:34.23        
                  45.45     1:34.23 (48.78)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:34.77        
                  46.30     1:34.77 (48.47)                                        
 19 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ              1:26.93    1:35.00        
                  43.90     1:35.00 (51.10)                                        
 20 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:35.14        
                  44.31     1:35.14 (50.83)                                        
 20 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    15 Middies-MR           1:34.21    1:35.14        
                  46.50     1:35.14 (48.64)                                        
 22 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
                  44.72     1:35.45 (50.73)                                        
 23 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:35.54        
                  45.40     1:35.54 (50.14)                                        
 24 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:33.12    1:36.17        
                  45.58     1:36.17 (50.59)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.92    1:36.52        
                  45.90     1:36.52 (50.62)                                        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90    1:36.70        
                  45.39     1:36.70 (51.31)                                        
 27 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            1:39.76    1:37.12        
                  46.10     1:37.12 (51.02)                                        
 28 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00    1:38.33        
                  44.64     1:38.33 (53.69)                                        
 28 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              1:39.37    1:38.33        
                  46.69     1:38.33 (51.64)                                        
 30 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:45.21    1:38.56        
                  46.40     1:38.56 (52.16)                                        
 31 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:34.90    1:38.91        
                  46.58     1:38.91 (52.33)                                        
 32 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:39.77        
                  47.15     1:39.77 (52.62)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:40.64    1:40.38        
                  47.55     1:40.38 (52.83)                                        
 34 Siebes, Sarah       16 Middies-MR           1:46.25    1:40.66        
                  47.09     1:40.66 (53.57)                                        
 35 Gitterman, Emma M   15 BWTD-NJ              1:39.09    1:43.60        
                  48.51     1:43.60 (55.09)                                        
 36 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              1:50.98    1:51.37        
                  52.21     1:51.37 (59.16)                                        
 37 Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ              1:56.42    1:51.98        
                  52.77     1:51.98 (59.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.22    3:00.97 METS   
                  40.70     1:26.90 (46.20)     2:14.01 (47.11)     3:00.97 (46.96)
  2 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:58.33    3:05.11        
                  42.36     1:29.42 (47.06)     2:16.35 (46.93)     3:05.11 (48.76)
  3 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.18    3:09.15        
                                  25.44 ( )   2:19.89 (1:54.45)     3:09.15 (49.26)
  4 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.47    3:12.89        
                  43.04     1:32.25 (49.21)     2:22.48 (50.23)     3:12.89 (50.41)
  5 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:14.80        
                  45.44     1:34.14 (48.70)     2:24.47 (50.33)     3:14.80 (50.33)
  6 Conway, Megan F     16 NYSA-MR              3:11.34    3:16.33        
                  44.95     1:35.09 (50.14)     2:25.38 (50.29)     3:16.33 (50.95)
  7 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            3:17.39    3:21.13        
                  46.28     1:39.03 (52.75)     2:30.49 (51.46)     3:21.13 (50.64)
  8 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ              3:24.80    3:21.68        
                  46.18                             2:30.06 ( )     3:21.68 (51.62)
  9 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              3:32.00    3:23.89        
                  45.98     1:38.55 (52.57)     2:31.34 (52.79)     3:23.89 (52.55)
 10 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ              3:09.74    3:24.18        
                  47.41     1:39.46 (52.05)     2:32.18 (52.72)     3:24.18 (52.00)
 11 Delago, Paige M     16 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    3:27.67        
                  46.05                             2:32.61 ( )     3:27.67 (55.06)
 12 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:28.25        
                  47.25     1:39.08 (51.83)     2:33.08 (54.00)     3:28.25 (55.17)
 13 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           3:30.12    3:29.41        
                  47.04     1:39.16 (52.12)     2:34.92 (55.76)     3:29.41 (54.49)
 14 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              3:30.81    3:29.72        
                  49.49     1:42.67 (53.18)     2:37.40 (54.73)     3:29.72 (52.32)
 15 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.60    3:30.09        
                  48.50     1:42.84 (54.34)     2:37.93 (55.09)     3:30.09 (52.16)
 16 Siebes, Sarah       16 Middies-MR           3:42.15    3:33.49        
                  46.76     1:41.87 (55.11)     2:37.47 (55.60)     3:33.49 (56.02)
 17 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.44    3:39.25        
                  48.35     1:44.25 (55.90)     2:42.67 (58.42)     3:39.25 (56.58)
 18 Vasudevan, Arya V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.00    3:48.61        
                  48.40     1:45.71 (57.31)   2:45.88 (1:00.17)   3:48.61 (1:02.73)
 19 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:49.13        
                  53.04     1:51.08 (58.04)     2:50.17 (59.09)     3:49.13 (58.96)
 20 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              3:37.09    3:57.31        
                  55.05   1:56.74 (1:01.69)   2:57.44 (1:00.70)     3:57.31 (59.87)
 -- McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:43.97         DQ        
      False start
                  41.45     1:27.80 (46.35)     2:14.00 (46.20)          DQ (45.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.28    1:08.56 METS   
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.05    1:12.79        
                  34.48     1:12.79 (38.31)                                        
  3 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.37    1:13.45        
                  34.32     1:13.45 (39.13)                                        
  4 Delago, Paige M     16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.47    1:14.01        
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)                                        
  5 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA               1:18.70    1:14.06        
                  33.77     1:14.06 (40.29)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            1:14.95    1:14.75        
                  35.36     1:14.75 (39.39)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:14.73    1:15.48        
                  35.13     1:15.48 (40.35)                                        
  8 Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           1:16.98    1:16.83        
                  36.29     1:16.83 (40.54)                                        
  9 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.02        
                  34.43     1:17.02 (42.59)                                        
 10 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              1:13.83    1:17.89        
                  36.79     1:17.89 (41.10)                                        
 11 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              1:15.53    1:18.92        
                  38.25     1:18.92 (40.67)                                        
 12 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              1:18.97    1:18.95        
                  35.67     1:18.95 (43.28)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:19.09        
                  35.97     1:19.09 (43.12)                                        
 14 Frey, Sophie G      16 Unmetro-MR           1:14.99    1:19.67        
                  37.02     1:19.67 (42.65)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     1:13.50    1:19.85        
                  36.78     1:19.85 (43.07)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.49    1:20.37        
                  36.88     1:20.37 (43.49)                                        
 17 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ              1:19.79    1:20.77        
                  37.43     1:20.77 (43.34)                                        
 18 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:20.99        
                  37.36     1:20.99 (43.63)                                        
 19 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:25.01    1:21.95        
                  37.31     1:21.95 (44.64)                                        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              1:21.74    1:22.49        
                  37.44     1:22.49 (45.05)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:23.21        
                  37.84     1:23.21 (45.37)                                        
 22 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:27.41        
                  39.97     1:27.41 (47.44)                                        
 23 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.06    1:31.08        
                  39.42     1:31.08 (51.66)                                        
 24 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT              1:35.56    1:36.27        
                  43.80     1:36.27 (52.47)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Payton   15 MWSC-MR              1:37.50    1:44.80        
                  47.03     1:44.80 (57.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.59    2:29.01 METS   
                  32.61     1:10.18 (37.57)     1:49.09 (38.91)     2:29.01 (39.92)
  2 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            2:43.20    2:43.80 METS   
                  36.71     1:17.98 (41.27)     2:02.06 (44.08)     2:43.80 (41.74)
  3 Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           2:53.05    2:49.96        
                  37.71     1:21.33 (43.62)     2:05.94 (44.61)     2:49.96 (44.02)
  4 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     2:43.30    2:54.20        
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:06.89 (45.61)     2:54.20 (47.31)
  5 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              2:42.37    2:54.50        
                  39.49                             2:09.39 ( )     2:54.50 (45.11)
  6 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              2:56.25    2:56.21        
                  37.84     1:22.34 (44.50)     2:08.73 (46.39)     2:56.21 (47.48)
  7 Alvarez, Alexis     16 UnConnecticut-MR     2:42.34    2:57.12        
                  37.02     1:20.55 (43.53)     2:08.86 (48.31)     2:57.12 (48.26)
  8 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              2:56.31    2:57.30        
                  36.70                             2:07.97 ( )     2:57.30 (49.33)
  9 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.00    3:04.58        
                  38.78     1:24.88 (46.10)     2:14.62 (49.74)     3:04.58 (49.96)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.43    3:11.23        
                  37.08     1:25.86 (48.78)     2:19.57 (53.71)     3:11.23 (51.66)
 11 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            3:16.42    3:12.19        
                  39.90     1:28.11 (48.21)     2:21.05 (52.94)     3:12.19 (51.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A  22 JG-NJ                2:19.56    2:34.25 METS   
                  32.34     1:12.74 (40.40)     1:58.20 (45.46)     2:34.25 (36.05)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.51    2:36.12 METS   
                                  20.31 ( )       32.51 (12.20)   2:36.12 (2:03.61)
  3 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            2:39.64    2:37.54        
                  33.13     1:13.27 (40.14)     2:02.59 (49.32)     2:37.54 (34.95)
  4 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:34.37    2:38.05        
                  34.48     1:13.52 (39.04)     2:01.00 (47.48)     2:38.05 (37.05)
  5 Cullinan, Madison   16 NYSA-MR              2:37.52    2:40.51        
                  35.22     1:16.62 (41.40)     2:05.38 (48.76)     2:40.51 (35.13)
  6 Chu, Kierstin E     17 Empire-MR            2:42.50    2:40.62        
                  33.34     1:11.85 (38.51)     2:02.76 (50.91)     2:40.62 (37.86)
  7 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.55    2:42.59        
                  35.26     1:19.58 (44.32)     2:05.67 (46.09)     2:42.59 (36.92)
  8 Haskell, Olivia C   16 ZEUS-CT              2:37.06    2:42.64        
                  34.23     1:15.32 (41.09)     2:05.65 (50.33)     2:42.64 (36.99)
  9 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:33.47    2:42.95        
                  35.33     1:20.65 (45.32)     2:05.84 (45.19)     2:42.95 (37.11)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:43.17        
                  34.92     1:16.85 (41.93)     2:05.69 (48.84)     2:43.17 (37.48)
 11 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:50.18    2:43.24        
                  35.23     1:17.58 (42.35)     2:06.40 (48.82)     2:43.24 (36.84)
 12 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.19    2:43.36        
                  36.66     1:17.20 (40.54)     2:07.16 (49.96)     2:43.36 (36.20)
 13 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.02    2:43.62        
                  33.77     1:14.60 (40.83)     2:06.28 (51.68)     2:43.62 (37.34)
 14 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              2:44.33    2:43.92        
                  35.13     1:16.24 (41.11)     2:06.10 (49.86)     2:43.92 (37.82)
 15 Frey, Sophie G      16 Unmetro-MR           2:49.98    2:44.04        
                  34.94     1:16.67 (41.73)     2:06.76 (50.09)     2:44.04 (37.28)
 16 Alvarez, Alexis     16 UnConnecticut-MR     2:35.94    2:44.57        
                  35.09     1:15.60 (40.51)     2:08.39 (52.79)     2:44.57 (36.18)
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.10        
                  36.66     1:20.53 (43.87)     2:09.75 (49.22)     2:46.10 (36.35)
 18 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:45.72    2:46.98        
                  34.83     1:17.23 (42.40)     2:09.06 (51.83)     2:46.98 (37.92)
 19 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            2:44.77    2:47.00        
                  35.92     1:17.57 (41.65)     2:12.26 (54.69)     2:47.00 (34.74)
 20 Dell'Isola, Linds   15 ZEUS-CT              2:52.97    2:47.40        
                  35.51     1:18.39 (42.88)     2:07.89 (49.50)     2:47.40 (39.51)
 20 Czulewicz, Lauren   17 ZEUS-CT              2:37.85    2:47.40        
                  35.75     1:19.19 (43.44)     2:09.35 (50.16)     2:47.40 (38.05)
 22 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    2:48.39        
                  37.87     1:22.45 (44.58)     2:09.68 (47.23)     2:48.39 (38.71)
 23 Egan, Christine M   17 BWTD-NJ              2:48.64    2:49.27        
                  36.36     1:19.18 (42.82)     2:10.86 (51.68)     2:49.27 (38.41)
 24 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.46    2:49.86        
                  37.52     1:21.28 (43.76)     2:11.92 (50.64)     2:49.86 (37.94)
 25 Spirk, Jill S       15 LVA-MA               3:00.85    2:51.79        
                  35.95     1:19.43 (43.48)     2:13.80 (54.37)     2:51.79 (37.99)
 25 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              2:56.67    2:51.79        
                  36.25     1:21.70 (45.45)     2:12.69 (50.99)     2:51.79 (39.10)
 27 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.99    2:52.28        
                  37.58     1:22.71 (45.13)     2:11.73 (49.02)     2:52.28 (40.55)
 28 Silverman, Kerry R  16 BWTD-NJ              2:59.87    2:52.88        
                  37.45     1:23.56 (46.11)     2:13.31 (49.75)     2:52.88 (39.57)
 29 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:42.55    2:53.81        
                  37.91     1:19.85 (41.94)     2:13.33 (53.48)     2:53.81 (40.48)
 30 Angstadt, Laine E   16 LVA-MA               2:45.02    2:53.97        
                  37.48     1:24.17 (46.69)     2:12.75 (48.58)     2:53.97 (41.22)
 31 Doyle, Bethany E    16 Unmetro-MR           2:54.99    2:55.07        
                  35.51     1:20.75 (45.24)     2:16.43 (55.68)     2:55.07 (38.64)
 32 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:51.48    2:55.09        
                  37.68     1:22.76 (45.08)     2:15.63 (52.87)     2:55.09 (39.46)
 33 Alvarez, Margaret   18 UnConnecticut-MR     2:46.86    2:55.45        
                  36.78     1:20.49 (43.71)     2:16.71 (56.22)     2:55.45 (38.74)
 34 Rodney, Jesse L     16 ZEUS-CT              3:04.19    2:55.98        
                  36.39     1:21.60 (45.21)     2:14.38 (52.78)     2:55.98 (41.60)
 35 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.00    2:57.06        
                  36.87     1:23.51 (46.64)     2:18.24 (54.73)     2:57.06 (38.82)
 36 Arcoleo, Christine  15 BWTD-NJ              2:45.55    2:57.23        
                  37.13     1:24.69 (47.56)     2:16.93 (52.24)     2:57.23 (40.30)
 37 Rendon, Jazmin      16 NDAC-MR              2:54.05    2:57.38        
                  35.41     1:20.69 (45.28)     2:15.79 (55.10)     2:57.38 (41.59)
 38 Helisch, Rachel O   15 ZEUS-CT              2:56.62    2:57.87        
                  38.99     1:25.86 (46.87)     2:19.53 (53.67)     2:57.87 (38.34)
 39 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.50    2:57.92        
                  39.27     1:26.56 (47.29)     2:18.43 (51.87)     2:57.92 (39.49)
 40 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            3:00.43    2:58.84        
                  39.02     1:23.89 (44.87)     2:16.09 (52.20)     2:58.84 (42.75)
 41 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              2:54.62    2:58.99        
                  38.37     1:25.76 (47.39)     2:19.59 (53.83)     2:58.99 (39.40)
 42 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              3:14.58    3:01.24        
                  38.83     1:28.42 (49.59)     2:22.27 (53.85)     3:01.24 (38.97)
 43 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              3:07.51    3:02.10        
                  40.57     1:23.75 (43.18)     2:21.94 (58.19)     3:02.10 (40.16)
 44 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:04.96        
                  46.33     1:32.72 (46.39)     2:24.67 (51.95)     3:04.96 (40.29)
 45 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           3:03.44    3:05.82        
                  39.86     1:29.07 (49.21)     2:26.28 (57.21)     3:05.82 (39.54)
 46 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                2:53.57    3:06.02        
                  41.92     1:28.85 (46.93)     2:25.33 (56.48)     3:06.02 (40.69)
 47 Lederer, Genna      17 NYSA-MR              3:09.30    3:06.28        
                  41.08     1:30.36 (49.28)     2:26.11 (55.75)     3:06.28 (40.17)
 48 Leishman, Maiya J   15 Unmetro-MR           3:14.99    3:13.34        
                  40.81     1:28.05 (47.24)     2:27.67 (59.62)     3:13.34 (45.67)
 49 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.38    3:16.03        
                  42.02     1:32.68 (50.66)     2:29.81 (57.13)     3:16.03 (46.22)
 50 Roller, Abby S      15 ZEUS-CT              3:21.14    3:16.58        
                  44.16     1:34.65 (50.49)   2:36.40 (1:01.75)     3:16.58 (40.18)
 51 Vasudevan, Arya V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.50    3:19.21        
                  43.19     1:34.18 (50.99)     2:31.31 (57.13)     3:19.21 (47.90)
 52 Mallia, Kristen E   15 BWTD-NJ              3:18.36    3:20.64        
                  41.78     1:31.63 (49.85)   2:33.88 (1:02.25)     3:20.64 (46.76)
 -- McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.41     1:25.45 (46.04)     2:21.55 (56.10)          DQ (36.71)
 -- Stanicki, Hannah S  15 BWTD-NJ              4:04.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.84     1:43.46 (57.62)   2:47.45 (1:03.99)          DQ (51.45)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:33.61    4:40.75 METS   
                                1:07.54 ( )                             2:18.33 ( )
                                3:29.40 ( )   4:40.75 (1:11.35)                    
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  17 Empire-MR            4:30.95    4:43.39 METS   
                  33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)     1:45.34 (36.07)     2:21.59 (36.25)
        2:57.35 (35.76)     3:32.99 (35.64)     4:08.59 (35.60)     4:43.39 (34.80)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            4:48.52    4:43.84 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)     1:44.78 (35.75)     2:21.25 (36.47)
        2:57.55 (36.30)     3:33.54 (35.99)     4:09.43 (35.89)     4:43.84 (34.41)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            4:44.92    4:44.59 METS   
                  33.00     1:08.40 (35.40)     1:44.65 (36.25)     2:20.95 (36.30)
        2:57.25 (36.30)     3:33.79 (36.54)     4:09.64 (35.85)     4:44.59 (34.95)
  5 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:36.51    4:48.06 METS   
                                1:09.34 ( )                             2:22.15 ( )
                                3:35.82 ( )   4:48.06 (1:12.24)                    
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.22    4:48.45 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)     1:45.81 (36.47)     2:22.46 (36.65)
        2:59.13 (36.67)     3:35.85 (36.72)     4:12.37 (36.52)     4:48.45 (36.08)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            4:43.81    4:50.01        
                  32.86     1:08.53 (35.67)     1:44.82 (36.29)     2:21.61 (36.79)
        2:58.69 (37.08)     3:35.99 (37.30)     4:13.46 (37.47)     4:50.01 (36.55)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            4:47.51    4:50.97        
                                1:07.87 ( )                             2:22.13 ( )
                                3:37.86 ( )   4:50.97 (1:13.11)                    
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            4:30.71    4:50.99        
                                1:09.88 ( )                             2:23.20 ( )
                                3:37.82 ( )   4:50.99 (1:13.17)                    
 10 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            4:49.42    4:51.44        
                                1:08.42 ( )                             2:22.85 ( )
                                3:38.26 ( )   4:51.44 (1:13.18)                    
 11 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            4:44.91    4:51.57        
                  33.11     1:08.61 (35.50)     1:45.75 (37.14)     2:23.08 (37.33)
        3:01.03 (37.95)     3:38.57 (37.54)     4:16.37 (37.80)     4:51.57 (35.20)
 12 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            4:36.04    4:52.56        
                  33.32     1:09.59 (36.27)     1:46.16 (36.57)     2:23.71 (37.55)
        3:01.26 (37.55)     3:39.51 (38.25)     4:16.38 (36.87)     4:52.56 (36.18)
 13 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.01    4:53.99        
                  34.46     1:11.14 (36.68)     1:48.40 (37.26)     2:25.45 (37.05)
        3:02.94 (37.49)     3:40.26 (37.32)     4:17.96 (37.70)     4:53.99 (36.03)
 14 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            5:03.44    4:58.62        
                  34.01     1:10.59 (36.58)     1:48.27 (37.68)     2:25.89 (37.62)
        3:04.43 (38.54)     3:42.64 (38.21)     4:21.68 (39.04)     4:58.62 (36.94)
 15 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:01.60        
                  35.77     1:13.34 (37.57)     1:51.34 (38.00)     2:29.39 (38.05)
        3:08.31 (38.92)     3:46.29 (37.98)     4:24.32 (38.03)     5:01.60 (37.28)
 16 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            5:12.53    5:01.87        
                  34.25     1:12.12 (37.87)     1:50.85 (38.73)     2:29.22 (38.37)
        3:08.47 (39.25)     3:47.31 (38.84)     4:25.55 (38.24)     5:01.87 (36.32)
 17 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            5:16.89    5:02.93        
                  35.04     1:13.40 (38.36)     1:52.05 (38.65)     2:30.62 (38.57)
        3:09.82 (39.20)     3:48.01 (38.19)     4:26.51 (38.50)     5:02.93 (36.42)
 18 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.60    5:05.71        
                                1:14.02 ( )                             2:32.97 ( )
                                3:50.77 ( )   5:05.71 (1:14.94)                    
 19 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              4:53.31    5:06.20        
                                1:13.59 ( )                             2:31.11 ( )
                                3:49.16 ( )   5:06.20 (1:17.04)                    
 20 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            5:12.81    5:07.96        
                                1:13.32 ( )                             2:31.71 ( )
                                3:50.87 ( )   5:07.96 (1:17.09)                    
 21 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:05.43    5:08.41        
                                1:11.48 ( )                             2:30.83 ( )
                                3:50.87 ( )   5:08.41 (1:17.54)                    
 22 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.93    5:09.71        
                  34.86     1:13.46 (38.60)     1:52.59 (39.13)     2:32.23 (39.64)
        3:11.75 (39.52)     3:51.59 (39.84)     4:31.00 (39.41)     5:09.71 (38.71)
 23 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            5:25.44    5:11.16        
                                1:13.36 ( )                             2:32.89 ( )
                                3:52.49 ( )   5:11.16 (1:18.67)                    
 23 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              5:39.29    5:11.16        
 25 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:02.60    5:12.53        
                                1:14.11 ( )     1:51.89 (37.78)     2:34.14 (42.25)
        3:14.47 (40.33)     3:53.90 (39.43)     4:33.94 (40.04)     5:12.53 (38.59)
 26 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:17.34    5:12.98        
                  35.98     1:15.49 (39.51)     1:56.12 (40.63)     2:36.03 (39.91)
        3:16.15 (40.12)     3:55.41 (39.26)     4:35.09 (39.68)     5:12.98 (37.89)
 27 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            5:33.32    5:14.16        
                  35.28     1:14.41 (39.13)     1:54.97 (40.56)     2:35.00 (40.03)
        3:15.25 (40.25)     3:55.41 (40.16)     4:35.57 (40.16)     5:14.16 (38.59)
 28 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:17.42        
                  37.15     1:18.01 (40.86)     1:59.02 (41.01)     2:39.13 (40.11)
        3:19.62 (40.49)     3:59.86 (40.24)     4:39.44 (39.58)     5:17.42 (37.98)
 29 Egan, Christine M   17 BWTD-NJ              5:08.50    5:19.61        
                                1:15.17 ( )                             2:36.05 ( )
                                3:58.77 ( )   5:19.61 (1:20.84)                    
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:34.26    5:20.92        
                  36.16     1:15.44 (39.28)     1:56.58 (41.14)     2:37.55 (40.97)
        3:18.96 (41.41)     3:59.29 (40.33)     4:40.53 (41.24)     5:20.92 (40.39)
 31 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              5:39.93    5:21.51        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.62    5:21.72        
                                1:14.69 ( )                             2:36.97 ( )
                                4:00.74 ( )   5:21.72 (1:20.98)                    
 33 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              5:22.19    5:21.83        
                  36.34     1:17.35 (41.01)     1:57.45 (40.10)     2:38.66 (41.21)
        3:19.81 (41.15)     4:01.46 (41.65)     4:42.53 (41.07)     5:21.83 (39.30)
 34 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              5:13.52    5:24.21        
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)     1:57.42 (40.94)     2:38.94 (41.52)
        3:20.85 (41.91)     4:02.46 (41.61)     4:44.40 (41.94)     5:24.21 (39.81)
 35 Friedman, Samara H  15 BWTD-NJ              5:23.91    5:24.87        
                                1:16.51 ( )                             2:39.90 ( )
                                4:03.26 ( )   5:24.87 (1:21.61)                    
 36 Conway, Megan F     16 NYSA-MR              5:28.75    5:25.86        
                  35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)     1:55.98 (41.29)     2:38.08 (42.10)
        3:20.15 (42.07)     4:02.65 (42.50)     4:45.14 (42.49)     5:25.86 (40.72)
 37 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.44    5:26.19        
                                1:14.55 ( )                             2:38.00 ( )
                                4:03.13 ( )   5:26.19 (1:23.06)                    
 38 Klugherz, Rayna A   13 BWTD-NJ              5:24.47    5:27.54        
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)     1:57.64 (41.83)     2:39.30 (41.66)
        3:21.49 (42.19)     4:04.28 (42.79)     4:46.41 (42.13)     5:27.54 (41.13)
 39 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              5:22.34    5:29.59        
                                1:20.52 ( )                             2:44.42 ( )
                                4:07.92 ( )   5:29.59 (1:21.67)                    
 40 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:20.23    5:36.38        
 41 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:27.26    5:37.61        
                  36.11     1:17.29 (41.18)     1:59.79 (42.50)     2:44.13 (44.34)
        3:27.63 (43.50)     4:12.19 (44.56)     4:55.20 (43.01)     5:37.61 (42.41)
 42 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:40.46        
 43 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              5:24.50    5:40.55        
                  38.30     1:20.26 (41.96)     2:02.98 (42.72)     2:46.03 (43.05)
        3:29.92 (43.89)     4:14.26 (44.34)     4:58.58 (44.32)     5:40.55 (41.97)
 44 Winchock, Stephani  13 BWTD-NJ              5:23.45    5:42.51        
                  36.07     1:17.66 (41.59)     2:00.46 (42.80)     2:45.06 (44.60)
        3:31.01 (45.95)     4:16.97 (45.96)     5:02.82 (45.85)     5:42.51 (39.69)
 45 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              6:24.89    5:57.32        
                                1:26.69 ( )                             2:58.74 ( )
                                4:31.59 ( )   5:57.32 (1:25.73)                    
 46 Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              5:57.40    6:00.55        
 47 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            6:34.03    6:10.42        
                                1:26.67 ( )                             3:01.99 ( )
                                4:38.52 ( )   6:10.42 (1:31.90)                    
 48 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              6:30.10    6:12.27        
                  41.93     1:29.16 (47.23)     2:16.80 (47.64)     3:05.39 (48.59)
        3:53.27 (47.88)     4:41.60 (48.33)     5:28.13 (46.53)     6:12.27 (44.14)
 49 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:11.28    6:15.85        
 50 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              6:23.00    6:27.53        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            5:08.29    5:18.56 METS   
                1:09.38   2:27.89 (1:18.51)   4:04.85 (1:36.96)   5:18.56 (1:13.71)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  17 Empire-MR            5:15.60    5:21.22 METS   
                1:12.03   2:31.79 (1:19.76)   4:09.78 (1:37.99)   5:21.22 (1:11.44)
  3 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            5:32.44    5:23.02 METS   
                1:11.43   2:35.49 (1:24.06)   4:12.69 (1:37.20)   5:23.02 (1:10.33)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            5:45.25    5:26.45 METS   
                1:18.02   2:40.16 (1:22.14)   4:14.57 (1:34.41)   5:26.45 (1:11.88)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            5:32.00    5:28.82 METS   
                1:13.32   2:40.90 (1:27.58)   4:16.84 (1:35.94)   5:28.82 (1:11.98)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:29.22    5:30.30 METS   
                1:12.69   2:35.23 (1:22.54)   4:14.75 (1:39.52)   5:30.30 (1:15.55)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            5:40.08    5:32.87 METS   
                1:14.62   2:38.92 (1:24.30)   4:17.52 (1:38.60)   5:32.87 (1:15.35)
  8 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.15    5:33.71 METS   
                1:14.25   2:39.38 (1:25.13)   4:20.00 (1:40.62)   5:33.71 (1:13.71)
  9 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:34.51 METS   
                1:16.70   2:43.72 (1:27.02)   4:19.65 (1:35.93)   5:34.51 (1:14.86)
 10 Andrews, Mika K     15 Empire-MR            5:50.68    5:37.72        
                1:14.79   2:38.99 (1:24.20)   4:22.62 (1:43.63)   5:37.72 (1:15.10)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            5:27.80    5:38.43        
                1:15.42   2:38.74 (1:23.32)   4:24.26 (1:45.52)   5:38.43 (1:14.17)
 12 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.65    5:38.44        
                1:17.53   2:42.34 (1:24.81)   4:22.57 (1:40.23)   5:38.44 (1:15.87)
 13 Amar, Kelly A       16 Empire-MR            5:35.29    5:42.06        
                1:12.58   2:38.14 (1:25.56)   4:24.04 (1:45.90)   5:42.06 (1:18.02)
 14 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.21    5:47.14        
                1:15.88   2:46.75 (1:30.87)   4:30.68 (1:43.93)   5:47.14 (1:16.46)
 15 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            6:12.00    5:48.90        
                1:26.16   2:49.65 (1:23.49)   4:33.82 (1:44.17)   5:48.90 (1:15.08)
 16 Brewer, Alexis J    15 BWTD-NJ              5:43.78    5:50.24        
                1:17.44   2:45.24 (1:27.80)   4:31.18 (1:45.94)   5:50.24 (1:19.06)
 17 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:52.00    5:50.90        
                1:25.49   2:53.28 (1:27.79)   4:30.67 (1:37.39)   5:50.90 (1:20.23)
 18 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            6:20.05    5:55.34        
                1:25.42   2:53.59 (1:28.17)   4:32.94 (1:39.35)   5:55.34 (1:22.40)
 19 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            6:01.00    5:56.45        
                1:22.71   2:54.44 (1:31.73)   4:40.54 (1:46.10)   5:56.45 (1:15.91)
 20 Pacelli, Sarah J    13 BWTD-NJ              5:53.71    5:56.95        
                1:20.04   2:55.62 (1:35.58)   4:38.49 (1:42.87)   5:56.95 (1:18.46)
 21 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            6:12.00    5:57.92        
                1:23.30   2:55.50 (1:32.20)   4:39.14 (1:43.64)   5:57.92 (1:18.78)
 22 Egan, Christine M   17 BWTD-NJ              6:06.54    6:00.88        
                1:22.24   2:52.56 (1:30.32)   4:39.62 (1:47.06)   6:00.88 (1:21.26)
 23 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.41    6:01.35        
                1:23.09   2:54.74 (1:31.65)   4:41.70 (1:46.96)   6:01.35 (1:19.65)
 24 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            6:15.00    6:01.71        
                1:23.27   2:54.59 (1:31.32)   4:42.67 (1:48.08)   6:01.71 (1:19.04)
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            6:21.00    6:02.83        
                1:21.12   2:54.33 (1:33.21)   4:43.93 (1:49.60)   6:02.83 (1:18.90)
 26 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            6:20.00    6:03.17        
                1:22.88   2:55.22 (1:32.34)   4:44.26 (1:49.04)   6:03.17 (1:18.91)
 27 Jeremiah, Brianna   14 BWTD-NJ              6:05.88    6:03.93        
                1:23.03   2:57.44 (1:34.41)   4:43.05 (1:45.61)   6:03.93 (1:20.88)
 28 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:49.87    6:08.79        
                1:25.64   2:54.35 (1:28.71)   4:44.24 (1:49.89)   6:08.79 (1:24.55)
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.87    6:09.55        
                1:26.04   2:57.74 (1:31.70)   4:45.05 (1:47.31)   6:09.55 (1:24.50)
 30 Hoffner, Danielle   16 BWTD-NJ              5:49.51    6:10.68        
                1:20.45   2:57.89 (1:37.44)   4:45.25 (1:47.36)   6:10.68 (1:25.43)
 31 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            6:10.00    6:14.00        
                1:27.60   3:00.69 (1:33.09)   4:52.45 (1:51.76)   6:14.00 (1:21.55)
 32 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            6:23.00    6:14.55        
                1:26.83   2:58.39 (1:31.56)   4:46.56 (1:48.17)   6:14.55 (1:27.99)
 33 Doorly, Jennifer M  16 BWTD-NJ              6:05.87    6:18.18        
                1:22.92   3:04.95 (1:42.03)   4:55.82 (1:50.87)   6:18.18 (1:22.36)
 34 LoGiudice, Jillian  13 BWTD-NJ              6:35.45    6:30.42        
                1:28.12   3:06.75 (1:38.63)   5:03.89 (1:57.14)   6:30.42 (1:26.53)
 35 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            7:00.00    7:07.63        
                1:46.75   3:26.41 (1:39.66)   5:31.58 (2:05.17)   7:07.63 (1:36.05)
 36 Vasudevan, Arya V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    7:23.28        
                1:43.82   3:34.09 (1:50.27)   5:36.83 (2:02.74)   7:23.28 (1:46.45)
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:09.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:24.55   2:56.25 (1:31.70)   4:40.49 (1:44.24)        DQ (1:20.93)
 -- Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            5:35.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:13.59   2:43.37 (1:29.78)   4:30.20 (1:46.83)        DQ (1:16.32)
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            5:19.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:15.28   2:42.65 (1:27.37)   4:18.58 (1:35.93)        DQ (1:13.46)
 -- Medovnik, Julia     13 BWTD-NJ              7:03.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:35.86   3:16.22 (1:40.36)   5:17.31 (2:01.09)        DQ (1:36.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT                32.00      34.18 JO     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      34.52 JO     
  3 Lovas, Jackson Z    10 ZEUS-CT                36.00      36.85 JO     
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                40.48      37.15 JO     
  5 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      37.29 JO     
  6 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              38.40      37.42 JO     
  7 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      37.65        
  8 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.41      37.82        
  9 Leishman, Landon T   9 Unmetro-MR             44.99      38.83        
 10 Horan, Robert G     10 SPAR-MR                44.22      39.11        
 11 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              38.45      39.19        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.26      39.50        
 13 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              40.90      39.81        
 14 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                 40.65      40.09        
 15 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ                43.57      40.30        
 16 Leishman, Mason T    9 Unmetro-MR             44.99      40.77        
 17 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ                43.18      40.80        
 18 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                51.26      40.81        
 19 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT                40.89      41.01        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             42.59      41.67        
 21 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ                41.64      41.81        
 22 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              43.00      42.45        
 23 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      42.49        
 24 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.21      42.50        
 25 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              43.47      42.84        
 26 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR             43.56      42.99        
 27 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT                38.89      43.15        
 28 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                51.59      43.17        
 29 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.31      44.95        
 30 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ                49.18      44.97        
 31 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR              45.06      45.27        
 32 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      45.30        
 33 Leung, Andrew J      8 MWSC-MR                48.41      45.52        
 34 Li, Vincent R       10 Middies-MR             45.12      46.21        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                45.11      47.57        
 36 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ                49.03      47.78        
 37 O'Sullivan, Connor   9 Empire-MR              48.24      48.40        
 38 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             44.36      48.60        
 39 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              53.45      49.27        
 40 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             45.12      49.43        
 41 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              49.88      51.28        
 42 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      53.40        
 43 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                  53.62      54.83        
 44 Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           1:03.15      55.17        
 44 Pyra, Gabriel C      9 BWTD-NJ              1:03.45      55.17        
 46 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      58.02        
 47 Li, Andrew R         7 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:07.00        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.70    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.58 (39.78)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.30    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.02 (40.15)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:26.32    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.08     1:20.56 (42.48)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:21.32 JO     
                  38.12     1:21.32 (43.20)                                        
  5 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.35    1:21.89 JO     
                  37.79     1:21.89 (44.10)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.12    1:22.35 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.35 (43.12)                                        
  7 Bozzi, Giovanni D   10 JG-NJ                1:29.47    1:22.93 JO     
                  39.91     1:22.93 (43.02)                                        
  8 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:27.96    1:26.20        
                  41.02     1:26.20 (45.18)                                        
  9 Cooke, Ryan         10 BWTD-NJ              1:34.44    1:26.83        
                  41.44     1:26.83 (45.39)                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T   9 Unmetro-MR           1:34.99    1:27.45        
                  42.58     1:27.45 (44.87)                                        
 11 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                1:29.45    1:27.90        
                  43.20     1:27.90 (44.70)                                        
 12 Mattone, Vincent J   9 Unmetro-MR           1:29.99    1:28.41        
                  42.39     1:28.41 (46.02)                                        
 13 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:29.19        
                  40.89     1:29.19 (48.30)                                        
 14 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ              1:33.93    1:29.44        
                  42.47     1:29.44 (46.97)                                        
 15 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   9 HS-MR                1:34.20    1:29.69        
                  41.94     1:29.69 (47.75)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:29.76        
                  42.85     1:29.76 (46.91)                                        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.75    1:29.83        
                  42.03     1:29.83 (47.80)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:38.97    1:32.39        
                  43.80     1:32.39 (48.59)                                        
 19 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ              1:46.47    1:32.50        
                  45.41     1:32.50 (47.09)                                        
 20 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:32.88        
                  44.81     1:32.88 (48.07)                                        
 21 Singhal, Tanmay     10 SPAR-MR              1:44.32    1:33.04        
 22 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT              2:02.78    1:33.63        
                  43.29     1:33.63 (50.34)                                        
 23 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR           1:34.25    1:33.75        
                  45.68     1:33.75 (48.07)                                        
 24 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ              1:42.28    1:35.28        
                  43.52     1:35.28 (51.76)                                        
 25 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ              1:24.45    1:35.84        
                  43.81     1:35.84 (52.03)                                        
 26 Leishman, Mason T    9 Unmetro-MR           1:39.99    1:36.18        
                  45.92     1:36.18 (50.26)                                        
 27 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.00    1:36.62        
                  44.80     1:36.62 (51.82)                                        
 28 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.71        
                  44.25     1:38.71 (54.46)                                        
 29 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.20    1:38.89        
                  46.77     1:38.89 (52.12)                                        
 30 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA               1:42.17    1:39.25        
                  44.93     1:39.25 (54.32)                                        
 31 Franks, Finn J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:39.32        
                  46.14     1:39.32 (53.18)                                        
 32 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:45.24        
                  50.03     1:45.24 (55.21)                                        
 33 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            1:39.78    1:46.80        
                  47.72     1:46.80 (59.08)                                        
 34 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              1:49.23    1:47.29        
                  49.13     1:47.29 (58.16)                                        
 34 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              1:54.19    1:47.29        
                  51.55     1:47.29 (55.74)                                        
 36 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ              1:51.11    1:47.83        
                  51.93     1:47.83 (55.90)                                        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:56.82    1:49.40        
                  54.10     1:49.40 (55.30)                                        
 38 Morehead, Charlie    9 BWTD-NJ              1:49.06    1:50.93        
                  51.53     1:50.93 (59.40)                                        
 39 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:53.07    1:51.46        
                  53.64     1:51.46 (57.82)                                        
 40 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:41.02    1:52.36        
                  51.74   1:52.36 (1:00.62)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Connor   9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:54.55        
                  55.02     1:54.55 (59.53)                                        
 42 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:55.18        
                  54.58   1:55.18 (1:00.60)                                        
 43 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:55.35        
                  54.50   1:55.35 (1:00.85)                                        
 44 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:58.38        
                  53.51   1:58.38 (1:04.87)                                        
 45 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:51.18    1:58.94        
                  54.56   1:58.94 (1:04.38)                                        
 46 Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           2:25.74    2:01.26        
                  56.37   2:01.26 (1:04.89)                                        
 47 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:06.29        
                  59.48   2:06.29 (1:06.81)                                        
 48 Gazzola, Jake A      7 MWSC-MR              2:11.07    2:13.34        
                1:04.75   2:13.34 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:24.69         DQ        
      False start
                  42.14          DQ (46.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT              2:57.00    2:45.67 JO     
                  35.68     1:17.16 (41.48)     2:01.62 (44.46)     2:45.67 (44.05)
  2 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.82    2:46.01 JO     
                  36.71     1:21.28 (44.57)     2:04.56 (43.28)     2:46.01 (41.45)
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            2:50.03    2:50.96 JO     
                  37.76     1:22.76 (45.00)     2:07.83 (45.07)     2:50.96 (43.13)
  4 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            2:50.28    2:51.88 JO     
                  37.88     1:22.44 (44.56)     2:07.84 (45.40)     2:51.88 (44.04)
  5 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            3:05.76    3:04.86        
                  41.08     1:28.35 (47.27)     2:18.17 (49.82)     3:04.86 (46.69)
  6 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            3:15.68    3:05.14        
                  41.18     1:30.44 (49.26)     2:19.61 (49.17)     3:05.14 (45.53)
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.57    3:07.86        
                  42.26     1:30.22 (47.96)     2:19.60 (49.38)     3:07.86 (48.26)
  8 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            3:04.66    3:08.24        
                                1:30.02 ( )   3:08.24 (1:38.22)                    
  9 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.74    3:10.62        
                  43.63     1:32.87 (49.24)     2:22.40 (49.53)     3:10.62 (48.22)
 10 Leishman, Landon T   9 Unmetro-MR           3:49.99    3:12.80        
                  40.83     1:31.08 (50.25)     2:23.26 (52.18)     3:12.80 (49.54)
 11 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            3:20.01    3:13.45        
                  43.90     1:34.03 (50.13)     2:24.45 (50.42)     3:13.45 (49.00)
 12 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ              3:37.20    3:14.33        
                                1:31.95 ( )   3:14.33 (1:42.38)                    
 13 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            3:37.50    3:15.00        
                  41.35     1:31.70 (50.35)     2:22.92 (51.22)     3:15.00 (52.08)
 14 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                3:28.26    3:18.96        
                  43.31     1:36.32 (53.01)     2:28.39 (52.07)     3:18.96 (50.57)
 15 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              4:09.26    3:22.66        
                  44.52     1:38.26 (53.74)   3:22.66 (1:44.40)                    
 16 Leishman, Mason T    9 Unmetro-MR           3:49.99    3:22.67        
                  44.05     1:36.01 (51.96)     2:29.67 (53.66)     3:22.67 (53.00)
 17 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ              2:59.89    3:22.94        
                  43.77     1:36.40 (52.63)     2:28.54 (52.14)     3:22.94 (54.40)
 18 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ              3:37.52    3:30.00        
                  45.93     1:39.19 (53.26)     2:35.70 (56.51)     3:30.00 (54.30)
 19 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              4:05.59    3:39.50        
                  49.11     1:48.02 (58.91)     2:47.87 (59.85)     3:39.50 (51.63)
 20 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            3:55.25    3:39.52        
                  50.72     1:49.93 (59.21)     2:45.84 (55.91)     3:39.52 (53.68)
 21 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            3:45.55    3:40.07        
                  48.06   1:48.84 (1:00.78)     2:47.10 (58.26)     3:40.07 (52.97)
 22 Li, Vincent R       10 Middies-MR           3:42.12    3:41.13        
                  48.64     1:43.70 (55.06)     2:42.14 (58.44)     3:41.13 (58.99)
 23 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ              3:52.45    3:46.61        
                                1:48.90 ( )   3:46.61 (1:57.71)                    
 24 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           3:57.98    3:58.87        
                  52.31   1:53.27 (1:00.96)   3:01.27 (1:08.00)     3:58.87 (57.60)
 25 Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           4:15.42    4:56.76        
                  56.05   1:59.22 (1:03.17)   3:08.48 (1:09.26)   4:56.76 (1:48.28)
 -- Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Unattached NJ-MR     3:20.19         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                                1:31.75 ( )     2:21.18 (49.43)          DQ (44.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.88      38.56 JO     
  2 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT                37.00      39.87 JO     
  3 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                45.80      43.28 JO     
  4 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT                45.99      43.96 JO     
  5 Leishman, Mason T    9 Unmetro-MR             49.99      44.36 JO     
  6 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.02      45.08        
  7 Lovas, Jackson Z    10 ZEUS-CT                43.99      45.13        
  8 Leishman, Landon T   9 Unmetro-MR             49.99      46.05        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      46.82        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             48.14      47.01        
 11 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.96      47.04        
 12 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              45.86      47.51        
 13 Horan, Robert G     10 SPAR-MR                56.23      47.69        
 14 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              49.00      47.80        
 15 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ                52.29      48.09        
 16 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.69      48.89        
 17 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  48.92      49.55        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      49.71        
 19 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR             56.52      49.72        
 20 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ              1:02.12      49.99        
 21 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT                55.00      50.11        
 22 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      50.76        
 23 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ                57.24      50.98        
 24 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      52.66        
 25 O'Sullivan, Connor   9 Empire-MR              54.09      52.69        
 26 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              1:26.59      53.44        
 27 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ                53.55      54.34        
 28 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              56.00      54.97        
 29 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             49.25      55.03        
 30 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              1:25.59      55.19        
 31 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ                52.09      55.28        
 32 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              56.42      55.33        
 33 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             52.63      57.78        
 34 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11      58.23        
 35 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      58.81        
 36 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                  59.03    1:00.44        
 37 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02    1:01.00        
 38 Pyra, Gabriel C      9 BWTD-NJ              1:22.45    1:02.94        
 39 Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           1:11.20    1:03.18        
 40 Li, Andrew R         7 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:18.47        
 -- Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                 53.28         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.00    1:26.12 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.12 (44.67)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:40.28    1:32.22 JO     
                  45.49     1:32.22 (46.73)                                        
  3 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:33.61 JO     
                  45.16     1:33.61 (48.45)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T    9 Unmetro-MR           1:59.99    1:33.88 JO     
  5 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.91    1:34.26 JO     
                  46.98     1:34.26 (47.28)                                        
  6 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:38.28    1:34.99 JO     
                  46.76     1:34.99 (48.23)                                        
  7 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT              2:24.31    1:36.14 JO     
                  46.50     1:36.14 (49.64)                                        
  8 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:36.70 JO     
                  46.89     1:36.70 (49.81)                                        
  9 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.16    1:37.49        
                  48.42     1:37.49 (49.07)                                        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.63    1:37.73        
                  48.13     1:37.73 (49.60)                                        
 11 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:07.18    1:38.07        
                  48.24     1:38.07 (49.83)                                        
 12 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:37.48    1:39.45        
                  47.90     1:39.45 (51.55)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:40.76        
                  48.01     1:40.76 (52.75)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:52.42    1:42.00        
                  49.34     1:42.00 (52.66)                                        
 15 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   9 HS-MR                1:56.44    1:43.17        
 16 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.00    1:44.21        
                  50.79     1:44.21 (53.42)                                        
 17 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:45.38        
                  50.01     1:45.38 (55.37)                                        
 18 Cooke, Ryan         10 BWTD-NJ              1:50.57    1:45.73        
                  52.01     1:45.73 (53.72)                                        
 19 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR           2:03.56    1:47.64        
                  54.34     1:47.64 (53.30)                                        
 20 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT              1:36.99    1:49.87        
                  51.40     1:49.87 (58.47)                                        
 21 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:49.52    1:51.57        
 22 Morehead, Charlie    9 BWTD-NJ              1:48.12    1:52.28        
                  55.28     1:52.28 (57.00)                                        
 23 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            1:55.48    1:53.90        
                  55.45     1:53.90 (58.45)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:57.44        
                  58.59     1:57.44 (58.85)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Connor   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:59.88        
                  59.10   1:59.88 (1:00.78)                                        
 26 Bozzi, Giovanni D   10 UN-JG-NJ             1:52.39    2:01.62        
                  58.80   2:01.62 (1:02.82)                                        
 27 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:58.09    2:02.76        
 28 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           2:16.01    2:04.38        
                  59.06   2:04.38 (1:05.32)                                        
 29 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            2:05.65    2:08.74        
 30 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:10.91        
 31 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:25.90        
                1:14.37   2:25.90 (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Leishman, Landon T   9 Unmetro-MR           1:59.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.61                                                            
 -- Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:41.69         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  48.92          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           2:30.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.64        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            2:01.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.11        DQ (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:40.71         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  46.68          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      45.86 JO     
  2 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      47.86 JO     
  3 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ                52.74      49.94 JO     
  4 Bozzi, Giovanni D   10 JG-NJ                  53.25      50.86 JO     
  5 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR             53.86      52.35        
  6 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                58.44      52.46        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             54.23      53.25        
  8 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ                53.96      53.55        
  9 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 58.64      54.47        
 10 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT                52.49      54.77        
 11 Mattone, Vincent J   9 Unmetro-MR             54.99      56.06        
 12 Singhal, Tanmay     10 SPAR-MR              2:06.08      56.27        
 13 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  59.86      56.50        
 14 Franks, Finn J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      57.51        
 15 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                59.11      58.25        
 16 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.01      59.29        
 17 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             58.12      59.34        
 18 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ              1:01.78    1:01.17        
 19 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ              1:15.23    1:03.41        
 20 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:05.86        
 21 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.88    1:08.77        
 22 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ              1:21.45    1:10.37        
 23 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:10.64        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:12.59    1:10.85        
 25 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:12.57        
 26 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.72    1:12.97        
 27 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              1:14.68    1:18.48        
 28 Gazzola, Jake A      7 MWSC-MR              1:05.89    1:21.04        
 -- Kwon, Connor         7 Middies-MR           1:30.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:46.18    1:38.75 JO     
                  47.49     1:38.75 (51.26)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.73    1:42.96 JO     
                  48.59     1:42.96 (54.37)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32    1:45.71 JO     
                  49.86     1:45.71 (55.85)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.80    1:46.21 JO     
                  52.36     1:46.21 (53.85)                                        
  5 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:47.52 JO     
                  51.56     1:47.52 (55.96)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:47.68 JO     
                  51.15     1:47.68 (56.53)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR           2:12.35    1:48.98 JO     
                  53.50     1:48.98 (55.48)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.55    1:50.73 JO     
                  52.71     1:50.73 (58.02)                                        
  9 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ              1:57.05    1:50.84 JO     
                  52.71     1:50.84 (58.13)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.03    1:52.55 JO     
                  55.35     1:52.55 (57.20)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           2:14.20    1:54.54        
                  55.76     1:54.54 (58.78)                                        
 12 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:55.04        
                  54.49   1:55.04 (1:00.55)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.21    1:55.70        
                  56.03     1:55.70 (59.67)                                        
 14 Lovas, Jackson Z    10 ZEUS-CT              1:51.00    1:58.23        
                  55.49   1:58.23 (1:02.74)                                        
 15 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            2:01.54    2:00.66        
                  58.87   2:00.66 (1:01.79)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.09    2:01.39        
                  56.81   2:01.39 (1:04.58)                                        
 17 Hildalgo, Matthew   10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.25    2:01.65        
                  56.20   2:01.65 (1:05.45)                                        
 18 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:06.39        
                1:00.11   2:06.39 (1:06.28)                                        
 19 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            2:27.66    2:06.83        
                1:00.37   2:06.83 (1:06.46)                                        
 20 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            2:21.32    2:09.29        
                1:04.21   2:09.29 (1:05.08)                                        
 21 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:09.37        
                1:02.22   2:09.37 (1:07.15)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           2:01.25    2:10.34        
                1:02.54   2:10.34 (1:07.80)                                        
 23 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:13.36        
                1:03.56   2:13.36 (1:09.80)                                        
 24 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                2:11.19    2:15.96        
                1:06.07   2:15.96 (1:09.89)                                        
 25 Li, Vincent R       10 Middies-MR           2:01.34    2:16.67        
                1:05.62   2:16.67 (1:11.05)                                        
 26 Pyra, Gabriel C      9 BWTD-NJ              2:10.87    2:21.97        
                1:06.44   2:21.97 (1:15.53)                                        
 27 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:23.48        
                1:07.54   2:23.48 (1:15.94)                                        
 28 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:25.50        
                1:06.16   2:25.50 (1:19.34)                                        
 29 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:36.21        
                1:12.84   2:36.21 (1:23.37)                                        
 -- Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA               1:56.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.48        DQ (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:14.43        DQ (1:19.24)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.43        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 -- Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Unattached NJ-MR     2:45.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.50        DQ (1:09.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.63      36.37 JO     
  2 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.58      41.63 JO     
  3 Cooke, Ryan         10 BWTD-NJ                44.83      42.26 JO     
  4 Mattone, Vincent J   9 Unmetro-MR             59.71      42.29 JO     
  5 Leite, Marcelo      10 ZEUS-CT                45.99      45.31        
  6 Lee, Jinshik        10 BWTD-NJ                50.35      45.88        
  7 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  48.90      45.94        
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                49.11      46.00        
  9 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT              1:14.63      46.20        
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   9 HS-MR                  49.06      47.88        
 11 Battagliese, Jake    8 BWTD-NJ                53.98      48.69        
 12 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 57.20      49.00        
 13 Pendergraph, Rowan  10 BWTD-NJ                53.55      50.39        
 14 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00      51.87        
 15 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR              49.00      51.95        
 16 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.56      52.36        
 17 Morehead, Charlie    9 BWTD-NJ                54.63      52.39        
 18 Singhal, Tanmay     10 SPAR-MR              1:07.88      58.33        
 19 Pan, Mason           7 BWTD-NJ                50.33      59.06        
 20 Juechter, Kyle J    10 BWTD-NJ                57.17      59.77        
 21 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:07.14    1:04.92        
 22 O'Sullivan, Connor   9 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:06.71        
 23 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:15.09        
 -- Gazzola, Jake A      7 MWSC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR              52.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              1:07.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:11.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:26.89 JO     
                  40.43     1:26.89 (46.46)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.25    1:32.41 JO     
                  42.89     1:32.41 (49.52)                                        
  3 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Unattached NJ-MR     2:02.99    1:54.36        
                  51.32   1:54.36 (1:03.04)                                        
  4 Padda, Rajkaran S    9 ZEUS-CT              1:43.49    1:58.97        
                  51.28   1:58.97 (1:07.69)                                        
 -- Leung, Andrew J      8 MWSC-MR              2:01.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.94        DQ (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.27        DQ (1:01.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.68    3:16.83 JO     
                  42.30     1:32.81 (50.51)   2:34.78 (1:01.97)     3:16.83 (42.05)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            3:48.59    3:20.98 JO     
                  45.14     1:35.81 (50.67)   2:38.09 (1:02.28)     3:20.98 (42.89)
  3 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            3:33.00    3:25.17 JO     
                  47.66     1:40.30 (52.64)   2:41.80 (1:01.50)     3:25.17 (43.37)
  4 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.40    3:28.62 JO     
                  49.31     1:42.40 (53.09)   2:45.61 (1:03.21)     3:28.62 (43.01)
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.33    3:28.91 JO     
                  50.38     1:41.58 (51.20)     2:41.41 (59.83)     3:28.91 (47.50)
  6 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            3:39.00    3:38.93        
                  49.36     1:41.08 (51.72)   2:50.13 (1:09.05)     3:38.93 (48.80)
  7 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            4:05.63    3:39.62        
                  50.57     1:42.80 (52.23)   2:53.98 (1:11.18)     3:39.62 (45.64)
  8 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:45.20        
                  57.44     1:50.56 (53.12)   2:56.23 (1:05.67)     3:45.20 (48.97)
 -- Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            3:39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.81     1:41.49 (52.68)   2:47.23 (1:05.74)          DQ (47.61)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                30.41      29.83 JO     
  2 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.04      30.54 JO     
  3 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                36.28      32.00 JO     
  4 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT                35.66      32.50        
  5 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  32.80      33.36        
  6 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      33.55        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.15      33.65        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      33.69        
  9 Baldwin, Sean D     12 HS-MR                  35.28      34.23        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      34.60        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.01      34.72        
 12 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ                37.64      34.75        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                35.30      34.98        
 14 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             33.87      35.30        
 15 Youseff, Noah n     11 BWTD-NJ                40.61      36.56        
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.14      36.57        
 17 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              39.48      36.95        
 18 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 42.66      37.21        
 19 Sidorenko, Vladimi  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.22        
 20 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              39.00      37.63        
 21 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR             40.00      37.72        
 22 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR                42.16      38.30        
 23 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT                36.61      38.83        
 24 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.87      39.55        
 25 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ                48.14      39.60        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J    11 HS-MR                  39.89      40.09        
 27 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              46.14      40.67        
 28 Hou, Matthew        11 BWTD-NJ                49.27      43.25        
 29 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ                45.50      43.38        
 30 Kofman, Jonathan F  12 BWTD-NJ              1:05.27      46.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.56    1:05.40 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.98    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.60 (35.38)                                        
  3 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:08.78    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.34     1:08.60 (35.26)                                        
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.49    1:09.04 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.04 (36.41)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:11.84    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.45 (35.49)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT              1:18.07    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.50 (35.81)                                        
  7 Bugianesi, Daniel   12 BWTD-NJ              1:12.50    1:09.55 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.55 (35.54)                                        
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:17.54    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.80 (36.56)                                        
  9 Senzon, Samuel D    12 BWTD-NJ              1:15.22    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.44 (35.79)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:12.10    1:11.85        
                  35.06     1:11.85 (36.79)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            1:12.31    1:12.13        
                  35.31     1:12.13 (36.82)                                        
 12 Dauser, Christophe  11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.16    1:12.70        
                  35.23     1:12.70 (37.47)                                        
 13 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.06    1:14.04        
                  35.78     1:14.04 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:13.08    1:14.64        
                  36.17     1:14.64 (38.47)                                        
 15 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ              1:21.21    1:15.75        
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)                                        
 16 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:12.97    1:16.11        
                  36.31     1:16.11 (39.80)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:16.21        
                  37.07     1:16.21 (39.14)                                        
 18 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:16.36        
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)                                        
 19 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.28    1:17.31        
                  36.36     1:17.31 (40.95)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:18.13        
                  36.84     1:18.13 (41.29)                                        
 21 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:18.09    1:18.31        
                  37.36     1:18.31 (40.95)                                        
 22 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:19.65        
                  38.81     1:19.65 (40.84)                                        
 23 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.29        
                  38.38     1:20.29 (41.91)                                        
 24 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:17.51    1:21.24        
                  38.53     1:21.24 (42.71)                                        
 25 Bozzi, Justus R     11 JG-NJ                1:21.68    1:21.74        
                  37.94     1:21.74 (43.80)                                        
 26 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:30.64    1:22.03        
                  38.95     1:22.03 (43.08)                                        
 27 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:23.10    1:23.51        
                  39.35     1:23.51 (44.16)                                        
 28 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT              1:23.10    1:24.64        
                  41.10     1:24.64 (43.54)                                        
 29 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR           1:25.61    1:24.99        
                  40.57     1:24.99 (44.42)                                        
 30 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:22.91    1:26.87        
                  40.72     1:26.87 (46.15)                                        
 31 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.13    1:28.84        
                  40.77     1:28.84 (48.07)                                        
 32 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ              1:41.46    1:29.00        
                  42.43     1:29.00 (46.57)                                        
 33 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:37.27    1:29.59        
                  42.79     1:29.59 (46.80)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.50    1:29.62        
                  40.40     1:29.62 (49.22)                                        
 35 Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR              1:33.04    1:30.71        
                  41.06     1:30.71 (49.65)                                        
 36 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ              1:38.88    1:33.78        
                  44.27     1:33.78 (49.51)                                        
 37 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 Unmetro-MR           1:59.99    1:33.95        
                  45.93     1:33.95 (48.02)                                        
 38 Fedor, AJ           12 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00    1:34.15        
                  46.28     1:34.15 (47.87)                                        
 39 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:35.84        
                  44.71     1:35.84 (51.13)                                        
 40 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:52.96    1:39.35        
                  46.14     1:39.35 (53.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:33.36    2:21.93 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)     1:45.42 (37.62)     2:21.93 (36.51)
  2 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT              2:51.48    2:28.36 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.73 (37.03)     1:49.99 (39.26)     2:28.36 (38.37)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.56    2:30.52 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.02 (38.59)     1:52.17 (39.15)     2:30.52 (38.35)
  4 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              2:27.39    2:31.23 JO     
                  34.17     1:13.39 (39.22)     1:53.61 (40.22)     2:31.23 (37.62)
  5 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            2:31.18    2:31.51 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.87 (38.66)     1:53.52 (39.65)     2:31.51 (37.99)
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:26.31    2:31.73 JO     
                  33.99        34.95 (0.96)   2:31.73 (1:56.78)                    
  7 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:32.12    2:33.07        
                  34.70     1:14.32 (39.62)     1:54.94 (40.62)     2:33.07 (38.13)
  8 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.64    2:33.87        
                  33.59     1:12.22 (38.63)     1:54.05 (41.83)     2:33.87 (39.82)
  9 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              3:17.51    2:36.29        
                  35.92     1:17.33 (41.41)     1:57.77 (40.44)     2:36.29 (38.52)
 10 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.58    2:37.10        
                  36.28     1:16.06 (39.78)     1:56.85 (40.79)     2:37.10 (40.25)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.51    2:43.23        
                  36.30     1:17.88 (41.58)     2:00.92 (43.04)     2:43.23 (42.31)
 12 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            2:44.57    2:44.22        
                  35.49     1:16.38 (40.89)     2:00.55 (44.17)     2:44.22 (43.67)
 13 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:44.34        
                  38.02     1:20.81 (42.79)     2:03.57 (42.76)     2:44.34 (40.77)
 14 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT              3:01.83    2:47.28        
                  36.96     1:20.43 (43.47)     2:06.33 (45.90)     2:47.28 (40.95)
 15 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:39.92    2:47.66        
                  37.99     1:21.32 (43.33)     2:05.59 (44.27)     2:47.66 (42.07)
 16 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            2:59.00    2:48.03        
                  38.93     1:23.33 (44.40)     2:06.77 (43.44)     2:48.03 (41.26)
 17 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            3:12.76    2:48.47        
                  36.15     1:19.04 (42.89)     2:03.92 (44.88)     2:48.47 (44.55)
 18 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                2:42.52    2:48.64        
                  38.36     1:22.54 (44.18)     2:07.91 (45.37)     2:48.64 (40.73)
 19 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.07    2:49.15        
                                1:22.34 ( )   2:49.15 (1:26.81)                    
 20 Youseff, Noah n     11 BWTD-NJ              2:55.97    2:50.24        
                  37.81     1:21.64 (43.83)     2:06.52 (44.88)     2:50.24 (43.72)
 21 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.71    2:51.37        
                  38.05     1:22.46 (44.41)     2:07.95 (45.49)     2:51.37 (43.42)
 22 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR           2:57.50    2:56.77        
                  40.19     1:26.08 (45.89)     2:12.69 (46.61)     2:56.77 (44.08)
 23 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            3:00.37    2:57.30        
                                1:26.37 ( )     2:12.96 (46.59)     2:57.30 (44.34)
 24 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT              2:52.52    2:57.53        
                  41.51     1:26.52 (45.01)     2:12.79 (46.27)     2:57.53 (44.74)
 25 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            2:56.00    2:59.28        
                  38.62     1:24.48 (45.86)     2:11.38 (46.90)     2:59.28 (47.90)
 26 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               3:25.96    3:05.05        
                  40.34     1:26.25 (45.91)     2:15.94 (49.69)     3:05.05 (49.11)
 27 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            3:02.14    3:05.11        
                  41.39     1:29.13 (47.74)     2:18.14 (49.01)     3:05.11 (46.97)
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:27.17    3:06.41        
                                1:28.40 ( )   3:06.41 (1:38.01)                    
 29 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            3:32.80    3:07.09        
                  42.89     1:31.02 (48.13)     2:20.21 (49.19)     3:07.09 (46.88)
 30 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              3:26.26    3:07.58        
                  40.71     1:28.60 (47.89)     2:18.94 (50.34)     3:07.58 (48.64)
 31 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ              4:10.82    3:19.10        
                  41.10     1:31.63 (50.53)     2:24.16 (52.53)     3:19.10 (54.94)
 32 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ              3:30.86    3:29.07        
                  45.94     1:40.81 (54.87)     2:35.89 (55.08)     3:29.07 (53.18)
 33 Gebhardt, Ari       11 Middies-MR           3:36.75    3:35.55        
                  46.77     1:42.38 (55.61)     2:39.08 (56.70)     3:35.55 (56.47)
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:32.26         DQ        
      False start
                                1:14.57 ( )        DQ (1:16.79)                    
 -- Sidorenko, Vladimi  12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:10.15                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                35.75      34.60 JO     
  2 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.90      36.04 JO     
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                37.79      37.79 JO     
  4 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      37.99 JO     
  5 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.30 JO     
  6 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.38      38.43 JO     
  7 Baldwin, Sean D     12 HS-MR                  41.23      39.04        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.54      39.36        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                42.00      40.26        
 10 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT                43.13      40.58        
 11 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ                45.04      40.75        
 12 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      41.27        
 13 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 Unmetro-MR             42.42      42.60        
 14 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.76      42.86        
 15 Saich, Max M        12 SPAR-MR                43.82      44.45        
 16 Baldwin, Brian J    11 HS-MR                  45.25      45.78        
 17 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.55      48.86        
 18 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ                56.72      48.93        
 19 Gebhardt, Ari       11 Middies-MR             49.88      53.39        
 20 Hou, Matthew        11 BWTD-NJ              1:08.80    1:00.95        
 -- Kofman, Jonathan F  12 BWTD-NJ              1:08.28         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:16.28    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.75 (37.85)                                        
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:26.25    1:17.14 JO     
                  38.72     1:17.14 (38.42)                                        
  3 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.13    1:18.07 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.07 (39.70)                                        
  4 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:20.83    1:18.82 JO     
                  38.93     1:18.82 (39.89)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.97     1:19.04 (40.07)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:25.27    1:19.70 JO     
                  39.48     1:19.70 (40.22)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.93     1:21.15 (41.22)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.01    1:22.61        
                  39.23     1:22.61 (43.38)                                        
  9 Dauser, Christophe  11 ZEUS-CT              1:23.91    1:23.14        
                  40.69     1:23.14 (42.45)                                        
 10 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            1:23.41    1:23.24        
                  40.42     1:23.24 (42.82)                                        
 11 Senzon, Samuel D    12 BWTD-NJ              1:26.68    1:23.61        
                  41.40     1:23.61 (42.21)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:24.33        
                  40.27     1:24.33 (44.06)                                        
 13 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:33.02    1:24.67        
                  41.17     1:24.67 (43.50)                                        
 14 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:31.86    1:27.94        
                  42.62     1:27.94 (45.32)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:29.75    1:28.13        
                  42.90     1:28.13 (45.23)                                        
 16 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:26.15    1:28.90        
                  43.97     1:28.90 (44.93)                                        
 17 Bozzi, Justus R     11 JG-NJ                1:32.88    1:29.66        
                  43.86     1:29.66 (45.80)                                        
 18 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.73    1:30.27        
                  43.50     1:30.27 (46.77)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.24    1:30.43        
                  43.80     1:30.43 (46.63)                                        
 20 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:32.49        
                  45.20     1:32.49 (47.29)                                        
 21 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:33.73        
                  46.11     1:33.73 (47.62)                                        
 22 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:51.34    1:36.18        
                  46.54     1:36.18 (49.64)                                        
 23 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:40.88    1:39.97        
                  48.98     1:39.97 (50.99)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.53    1:47.32        
                  51.22     1:47.32 (56.10)                                        
 25 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:47.52        
 26 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:53.70    1:47.76        
 27 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ              1:50.81    1:48.57        
                  53.41     1:48.57 (55.16)                                        
 28 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:41.37    1:50.00        
                  52.90     1:50.00 (57.10)                                        
 -- Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.49         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.42          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:16.79         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.20          DQ (39.17)                                        
 -- Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.82          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:30.77         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.83          DQ (47.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:56.00    2:49.01 JO     
                  40.73     1:23.67 (42.94)     2:06.50 (42.83)     2:49.01 (42.51)
  2 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:52.00    2:50.62 JO     
                  40.73     1:24.89 (44.16)     2:08.80 (43.91)     2:50.62 (41.82)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.99    2:50.88 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.41 (44.00)     2:08.05 (44.64)     2:50.88 (42.83)
  4 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            2:55.00    2:57.09 JO     
                                1:26.43 ( )     2:12.65 (46.22)     2:57.09 (44.44)
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    3:00.12        
                  42.21     1:27.94 (45.73)     2:15.05 (47.11)     3:00.12 (45.07)
 -- Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.34     1:27.39 (45.05)     2:13.39 (46.00)          DQ (43.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                42.05      41.90 JO     
  2 Bugianesi, Daniel   12 BWTD-NJ                47.45      42.19 JO     
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                44.30      42.28 JO     
  4 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             41.16      42.94 JO     
  5 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.87      43.43 JO     
  6 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.92      43.53 JO     
  7 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.68      43.67 JO     
  8 Bozzi, Justus R     11 JG-NJ                  53.25      44.28 JO     
  9 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 54.01      44.32 JO     
 10 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ                53.65      44.91        
 11 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15      45.48        
 12 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  45.06      46.67        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.80      46.91        
 14 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                50.87      48.50        
 15 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.36      48.58        
 16 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ                56.69      48.98        
 17 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ                54.93      52.91        
 18 Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                52.89      53.23        
 19 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.19      54.07        
 20 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 Unmetro-MR           1:04.99      55.49        
 21 Caicedo, Nicholas   11 SPAR-MR              1:01.40    1:00.21        
 22 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:00.17    1:01.23        
 23 Fedor, AJ           12 ZEUS-CT              1:05.00    1:02.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:31.91    1:32.13 JO     
                  43.53     1:32.13 (48.60)                                        
  2 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ              1:47.78    1:32.78 JO     
                  45.90     1:32.78 (46.88)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00    1:33.63 JO     
                  43.85     1:33.63 (49.78)                                        
  4 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:29.01    1:33.96 JO     
                  44.64     1:33.96 (49.32)                                        
  5 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 Unmetro-MR           1:47.00    1:37.85        
                  46.61     1:37.85 (51.24)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.38    1:39.42        
                  47.36     1:39.42 (52.06)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.11    1:39.58        
                  47.34     1:39.58 (52.24)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:39.65        
                  47.78     1:39.65 (51.87)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.42    1:39.65        
                  46.39     1:39.65 (53.26)                                        
 10 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:53.09    1:39.73        
                  47.36     1:39.73 (52.37)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                1:37.49    1:41.05        
                  48.25     1:41.05 (52.80)                                        
 12 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.28    1:41.32        
                  48.78     1:41.32 (52.54)                                        
 13 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR           1:46.85    1:45.35        
                  49.80     1:45.35 (55.55)                                        
 14 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.29        
                  50.05     1:48.29 (58.24)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.06    1:48.31        
                  51.95     1:48.31 (56.36)                                        
 16 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:59.48    1:49.41        
                  50.83     1:49.41 (58.58)                                        
 17 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:46.96    1:49.59        
                  52.54     1:49.59 (57.05)                                        
 18 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:52.31    1:50.39        
                  49.70   1:50.39 (1:00.69)                                        
 19 Youseff, Noah n     11 BWTD-NJ              2:03.62    1:50.71        
                  54.00     1:50.71 (56.71)                                        
 20 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:51.62        
                  51.82     1:51.62 (59.80)                                        
 21 Saich, Max M        12 SPAR-MR              1:48.59    1:51.88        
                  52.01     1:51.88 (59.87)                                        
 22 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            2:10.29    1:52.35        
                  52.02   1:52.35 (1:00.33)                                        
 23 Prashad, Nabhay     11 BWTD-NJ              2:02.10    1:54.24        
 24 Sidorenko, Vladimi  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.83        
                  52.95   1:54.83 (1:01.88)                                        
 25 Kofman, Jonathan F  12 BWTD-NJ              1:47.78    1:58.34        
 26 Hou, Matthew        11 BWTD-NJ              2:03.56    2:10.27        
                  59.55   2:10.27 (1:10.72)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.23    2:19.24        
                1:04.88   2:19.24 (1:14.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              3:32.65    3:12.89 JO     
                  44.96     1:33.45 (48.49)     2:22.66 (49.21)     3:12.89 (50.23)
  2 Bugianesi, Daniel   12 BWTD-NJ              3:26.02    3:16.14 JO     
                  44.82     1:35.29 (50.47)     2:26.37 (51.08)     3:16.14 (49.77)
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           3:13.63    3:16.17 JO     
                  46.97     1:37.80 (50.83)     2:27.97 (50.17)     3:16.17 (48.20)
  4 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:19.41 JO     
                  45.35     1:36.56 (51.21)     2:27.97 (51.41)     3:19.41 (51.44)
  5 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               4:03.29    3:29.59        
                  47.80     1:39.89 (52.09)     2:35.97 (56.08)     3:29.59 (53.62)
  6 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:34.54        
                  48.49     1:43.78 (55.29)     2:39.63 (55.85)     3:34.54 (54.91)
  7 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR           3:52.12    3:54.87        
                  53.22     1:53.07 (59.85)   2:55.91 (1:02.84)     3:54.87 (58.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                34.85      33.77 JO     
  2 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT                39.64      34.24 JO     
  3 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                34.95      34.67 JO     
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.62      35.14 JO     
  5 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      36.53 JO     
  6 Senzon, Samuel D    12 BWTD-NJ                41.56      37.07        
  7 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      38.15        
  8 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT                43.58      38.49        
  9 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  40.22      39.75        
 10 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT                42.78      40.15        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.15      40.70        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.83      41.06        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                39.97      41.26        
 14 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      47.44        
 15 Fedor, AJ           12 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      50.65        
 16 Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                54.89      53.90        
 17 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 Unmetro-MR             59.99      59.67        
 18 Timmermann, Beck L  12 BWTD-NJ              1:16.17    1:08.80        
 -- Caicedo, Nicholas   11 SPAR-MR              1:08.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.41 (40.28)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            1:17.78    1:18.29 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.29 (42.47)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.29 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.29 (41.98)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT              1:32.37    1:19.34 JO     
                  36.42     1:19.34 (42.92)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:23.72    1:23.08        
                  37.95     1:23.08 (45.13)                                        
  6 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:36.08    1:23.17        
                  40.42     1:23.17 (42.75)                                        
  7 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.33    1:23.87        
                  37.03     1:23.87 (46.84)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.46    1:26.72        
                  40.62     1:26.72 (46.10)                                        
  9 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:28.56        
                  41.02     1:28.56 (47.54)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Sean D     12 HS-MR                1:28.80    1:29.03        
                  39.89     1:29.03 (49.14)                                        
 11 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.23    1:29.34        
                  41.40     1:29.34 (47.94)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:30.60        
                  42.37     1:30.60 (48.23)                                        
 13 Chajon, Jorge M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.11    1:31.35        
                  42.54     1:31.35 (48.81)                                        
 14 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT              1:35.48    1:31.45        
                  42.97     1:31.45 (48.48)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:37.62    1:32.71        
                  41.98     1:32.71 (50.73)                                        
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:37.30        
                  44.84     1:37.30 (52.46)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.12    1:38.35        
                  46.76     1:38.35 (51.59)                                        
 18 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:40.00        
                  43.89     1:40.00 (56.11)                                        
 19 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 Unmetro-MR           1:36.99    1:40.26        
                  46.66     1:40.26 (53.60)                                        
 20 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:45.66        
                  49.05     1:45.66 (56.61)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Brian J    11 HS-MR                1:39.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.94          DQ (59.88)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            2:09.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.09        DQ (1:13.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            3:02.47    2:45.32 JO     
                  34.15     1:17.58 (43.43)     2:07.29 (49.71)     2:45.32 (38.03)
  2 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:57.07    2:45.36 JO     
                  36.32     1:21.15 (44.83)     2:08.15 (47.00)     2:45.36 (37.21)
  3 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              2:49.56    2:46.68 JO     
                  34.68     1:16.19 (41.51)     2:09.56 (53.37)     2:46.68 (37.12)
  4 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.85    2:52.95 JO     
                  35.16     1:19.30 (44.14)     2:14.57 (55.27)     2:52.95 (38.38)
  5 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              2:53.61    2:53.15        
                  36.58     1:22.89 (46.31)     2:15.82 (52.93)     2:53.15 (37.33)
  6 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            3:00.98    2:53.16        
                  37.31     1:20.81 (43.50)     2:14.20 (53.39)     2:53.16 (38.96)
  7 Velazquez, Henry A  12 ZEUS-CT              2:58.00    2:53.78        
                  37.54     1:20.22 (42.68)     2:14.00 (53.78)     2:53.78 (39.78)
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.10    2:54.50        
                  36.63     1:20.08 (43.45)     2:16.85 (56.77)     2:54.50 (37.65)
  9 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            3:03.23    2:57.11        
                  41.15     1:26.48 (45.33)     2:18.77 (52.29)     2:57.11 (38.34)
 10 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.12    2:59.07        
                  38.31     1:25.79 (47.48)     2:19.33 (53.54)     2:59.07 (39.74)
 11 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            3:07.39    2:59.30        
                  39.70     1:24.31 (44.61)     2:22.32 (58.01)     2:59.30 (36.98)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:59.61        
                  40.28     1:23.07 (42.79)     2:19.88 (56.81)     2:59.61 (39.73)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.05    3:00.17        
                  41.54     1:27.10 (45.56)     2:20.77 (53.67)     3:00.17 (39.40)
 14 Dauser, Christophe  11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.89    3:00.77        
                  40.87     1:27.61 (46.74)     2:21.97 (54.36)     3:00.77 (38.80)
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.26    3:01.13        
                  40.35     1:25.48 (45.13)     2:19.87 (54.39)     3:01.13 (41.26)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.05    3:02.15        
                  41.87     1:30.12 (48.25)     2:24.20 (54.08)     3:02.15 (37.95)
 17 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            3:12.00    3:03.09        
                  40.31     1:27.30 (46.99)     2:21.95 (54.65)     3:03.09 (41.14)
 18 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:03.29        
                  41.99     1:30.23 (48.24)     2:21.66 (51.43)     3:03.29 (41.63)
 19 Damaraju, Nishant   12 BWTD-NJ              3:44.57    3:05.02        
                  40.99     1:30.31 (49.32)     2:22.66 (52.35)     3:05.02 (42.36)
 20 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.99    3:10.42        
                  41.13     1:30.31 (49.18)     2:29.14 (58.83)     3:10.42 (41.28)
 21 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:10.58        
                  47.82     1:32.92 (45.10)     2:30.28 (57.36)     3:10.58 (40.30)
 22 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:11.28        
                  40.86     1:30.82 (49.96)     2:28.19 (57.37)     3:11.28 (43.09)
 23 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            3:22.25    3:13.50        
                  41.43     1:30.30 (48.87)   2:31.31 (1:01.01)     3:13.50 (42.19)
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.78    3:16.27        
                  44.67     1:33.66 (48.99)   2:33.98 (1:00.32)     3:16.27 (42.29)
 25 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:17.57        
                  43.27     1:35.54 (52.27)     2:35.04 (59.50)     3:17.57 (42.53)
 26 Ireland, Hugh P     11 ZEUS-CT              3:25.68    3:20.60        
                  43.42     1:36.08 (52.66)   2:38.59 (1:02.51)     3:20.60 (42.01)
 27 Walsh, Zachary R    12 Middies-MR           3:19.42    3:21.82        
                  43.89     1:35.96 (52.07)   2:36.90 (1:00.94)     3:21.82 (44.92)
 28 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:27.05        
                  48.91     1:43.65 (54.74)   2:45.68 (1:02.03)     3:27.05 (41.37)
 29 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            3:40.00    3:49.47        
                  48.16     1:45.43 (57.27)   2:54.90 (1:09.47)     3:49.47 (54.57)
 30 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:48.24    3:52.32        
                  46.86     1:46.19 (59.33)   3:02.41 (1:16.22)     3:52.32 (49.91)
 -- Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            3:44.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.85     1:43.21 (55.36)   2:46.99 (1:03.78)          DQ (46.61)
 -- Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            4:00.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.18     1:36.38 (51.20)     2:35.75 (59.37)          DQ (48.48)
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            3:41.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.87   1:48.38 (1:00.51)   2:49.60 (1:01.22)          DQ (47.56)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              5:02.93    4:57.55        
                                1:07.88 ( )                             2:23.75 ( )
                                3:41.48 ( )   4:57.55 (1:16.07)                    
  2 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:24.73        
                  36.74     1:19.15 (42.41)     1:59.64 (40.49)     2:41.01 (41.37)
        3:24.08 (43.07)     4:05.40 (41.32)     4:46.31 (40.91)     5:24.73 (38.42)
  3 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              5:09.99    5:24.90        
                  36.18     1:18.08 (41.90)     1:59.63 (41.55)     2:42.45 (42.82)
        3:25.67 (43.22)     4:08.24 (42.57)     4:48.45 (40.21)     5:24.90 (36.45)
  4 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:31.03        
                                1:17.54 ( )                             2:44.93 ( )
                                4:08.50 ( )   5:31.03 (1:22.53)                    
  5 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    5:37.58        
                                1:21.29 ( )                             2:47.93 ( )
                                4:17.17 ( )   5:37.58 (1:20.41)                    
  6 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.74    5:38.26        
                                1:20.85 ( )                             2:48.04 ( )
                                4:15.03 ( )   5:38.26 (1:23.23)                    
  7 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:39.64        
                                1:20.57 ( )                             2:47.92 ( )
                                4:16.11 ( )   5:39.64 (1:23.53)                    
  8 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:48.32        
                                1:23.57 ( )                             2:53.00 ( )
        3:37.71 (44.71)     4:21.81 (44.10)     5:06.13 (44.32)     5:48.32 (42.19)
  9 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              6:02.11    5:56.95        
                  37.80     1:22.27 (44.47)     2:07.11 (44.84)     2:53.21 (46.10)
        3:38.66 (45.45)     4:25.14 (46.48)     5:12.30 (47.16)     5:56.95 (44.65)
 10 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.00    5:59.12        
                                1:24.46 ( )                             2:56.15 ( )
                                4:28.55 ( )   5:59.12 (1:30.57)                    
 11 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:59.64        
                  37.88     1:21.92 (44.04)     2:07.42 (45.50)     2:53.33 (45.91)
        3:40.35 (47.02)     4:26.87 (46.52)     5:13.54 (46.67)     5:59.64 (46.10)
 12 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                5:47.36    6:01.62        
                  38.65     1:23.86 (45.21)     2:09.65 (45.79)     2:56.54 (46.89)
        3:43.70 (47.16)     4:29.67 (45.97)     5:17.65 (47.98)     6:01.62 (43.97)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.00    6:07.39        
                  40.30     1:25.11 (44.81)     2:13.07 (47.96)     2:59.42 (46.35)
        3:47.90 (48.48)     4:34.96 (47.06)     5:22.67 (47.71)     6:07.39 (44.72)
 -- Senzon, Samuel D    12 BWTD-NJ              6:15.45         DQ        
      False start
                  36.58     1:19.83 (43.25)                             2:49.36 ( )
        3:34.52 (45.16)     4:19.19 (44.67)     5:00.43 (41.24)          DQ (37.96)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              6:10.37    6:01.82        
                1:19.29   2:48.83 (1:29.54)   4:38.38 (1:49.55)   6:01.82 (1:23.44)
  2 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              6:22.37    6:16.75        
                1:29.10   3:01.91 (1:32.81)   4:52.97 (1:51.06)   6:16.75 (1:23.78)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.00    6:20.83        
                1:31.49   3:04.22 (1:32.73)   4:52.72 (1:48.50)   6:20.83 (1:28.11)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            6:45.00    6:23.09        
                1:32.34   3:06.41 (1:34.07)   5:02.81 (1:56.40)   6:23.09 (1:20.28)
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:29.00    6:25.27        
                1:35.88   3:08.93 (1:33.05)   4:53.86 (1:44.93)   6:25.27 (1:31.41)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            6:40.00    6:27.56        
                1:36.02   3:11.69 (1:35.67)   5:05.41 (1:53.72)   6:27.56 (1:22.15)
  7 Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.00    6:30.02        
  8 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:34.15        
                1:42.70   3:18.86 (1:36.16)   5:12.66 (1:53.80)   6:34.15 (1:21.49)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.00    6:38.00        
                1:40.44   3:16.12 (1:35.68)   5:09.93 (1:53.81)   6:38.00 (1:28.07)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thieroff, Grant C   14 JG-NJ                  26.17      27.20 JO     
  2 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.01      27.72 JO     
  3 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ                29.17      28.11 JO     
  4 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      28.23 JO     
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      28.87 JO     
  6 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ                29.02      28.96 JO     
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR             29.37      29.47        
  8 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA                 31.39      29.72        
  9 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ                30.16      29.86        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.01      30.12        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR             31.76      30.14        
 12 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT                32.12      30.54        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR                31.33      30.63        
 14 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.21      30.83        
 15 Watlington, Troy W  14 LVA-MA                 32.87      30.91        
 16 Carrazzone, Alexan  13 SPAR-MR                33.12      30.94        
 17 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR             32.00      31.01        
 18 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ                34.68      31.12        
 19 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ                33.51      31.35        
 20 Kwon, Steven        13 Middies-MR             29.74      31.53        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.08      32.29        
 22 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ                33.22      32.84        
 23 Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ                34.35      33.00        
 24 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.60      33.64        
 25 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR                36.42      33.79        
 26 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA                 35.22      34.59        
 27 Gagnon, Justin P    14 Unmetro-MR             36.99      36.21        
 28 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT                38.69      36.35        
 29 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Unattached Metro-MR    39.75      41.32        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.01      58.24 JO     
                  29.44       58.24 (28.80)                                        
  2 Thieroff, Grant C   14 JG-NJ                  56.86      58.56 JO     
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)                                        
  3 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              1:01.34    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.76 (32.06)                                        
  4 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              1:02.97    1:01.81 JO     
                  30.21     1:01.81 (31.60)                                        
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A     14 UN-JG-NJ             1:04.22    1:01.99 JO     
                  30.04     1:01.99 (31.95)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.01    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.38     1:02.54 (32.16)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.27    1:02.81 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.00    1:03.04 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.04 (33.28)                                        
  9 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR           1:01.94    1:03.24 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)                                        
 10 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:03.23    1:03.44 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)                                        
 11 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               1:09.82    1:03.58 JO     
                  30.66     1:03.58 (32.92)                                        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR           1:12.29    1:03.67 JO     
                  31.23     1:03.67 (32.44)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:04.31        
                  31.33     1:04.31 (32.98)                                        
 14 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR           1:05.24    1:05.75        
                  31.94     1:05.75 (33.81)                                        
 15 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              1:06.52    1:05.97        
                  31.47     1:05.97 (34.50)                                        
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.00        
                  31.98     1:06.00 (34.02)                                        
 17 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.88    1:06.42        
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:07.21        
                  32.62     1:07.21 (34.59)                                        
 19 Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.79    1:07.72        
                  31.62     1:07.72 (36.10)                                        
 20 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.48    1:07.85        
                  32.49     1:07.85 (35.36)                                        
 21 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:08.12        
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)                                        
 22 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ              1:14.10    1:09.58        
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)                                        
 23 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              1:16.53    1:11.09        
 24 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:11.12        
                  33.74     1:11.12 (37.38)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.08    1:11.85        
                  34.04     1:11.85 (37.81)                                        
 26 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              1:12.80    1:12.60        
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
 27 Huang, Nathan C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.79    1:13.60        
                  35.09     1:13.60 (38.51)                                        
 28 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:13.67        
                  34.82     1:13.67 (38.85)                                        
 29 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:13.73        
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)                                        
 30 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.32    1:15.74        
                  35.10     1:15.74 (40.64)                                        
 31 Hellwig, Benton     14 BWTD-NJ              1:22.87    1:16.25        
                  36.27     1:16.25 (39.98)                                        
 32 Gibbs, Evan A       14 JG-NJ                1:14.82    1:16.34        
                  36.10     1:16.34 (40.24)                                        
 33 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA               1:17.23    1:16.49        
                  36.41     1:16.49 (40.08)                                        
 34 Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ              1:15.12    1:17.11        
                  36.53     1:17.11 (40.58)                                        
 35 Srinivasan, Vijay   14 BWTD-NJ              1:21.66    1:18.06        
                  37.59     1:18.06 (40.47)                                        
 36 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT              1:28.65    1:21.37        
                  37.80     1:21.37 (43.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haofeng        14 Empire-MR            2:08.00    2:08.64 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.40 (32.66)     1:36.53 (34.13)     2:08.64 (32.11)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:13.51    2:11.09 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.07 (33.52)     1:37.78 (33.71)     2:11.09 (33.31)
  3 Thieroff, Grant C   14 JG-NJ                2:07.33    2:11.33 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.68 (32.87)     1:36.46 (34.78)     2:11.33 (34.87)
  4 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              2:14.90    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)     1:39.40 (34.79)     2:13.08 (33.68)
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.34    2:13.29 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)     1:38.71 (34.40)     2:13.29 (34.58)
  6 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:15.61    2:14.11 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)     1:40.93 (35.42)     2:14.11 (33.18)
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:16.55    2:14.43 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.11 (34.09)     1:41.10 (34.99)     2:14.43 (33.33)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.35    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.69 (34.30)     1:40.88 (35.19)     2:15.66 (34.78)
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.65    2:15.77 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:40.74 (35.63)     2:15.77 (35.03)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.70    2:17.22 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)     1:41.58 (35.29)     2:17.22 (35.64)
 11 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.08    2:17.44 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)     1:41.79 (36.16)     2:17.44 (35.65)
 12 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.72    2:18.63 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)     1:43.60 (36.57)     2:18.63 (35.03)
 13 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            2:18.81    2:18.72 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.39 (35.25)     1:43.28 (35.89)     2:18.72 (35.44)
 14 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR           2:17.97    2:18.78 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)     1:42.16 (36.41)     2:18.78 (36.62)
 15 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               2:34.30    2:19.85 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.34 (35.11)     1:43.47 (37.13)     2:19.85 (36.38)
 16 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:20.63 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.73 (35.52)     1:44.52 (36.79)     2:20.63 (36.11)
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:26.76    2:20.86 JO     
                  31.41     1:08.03 (36.62)     1:44.70 (36.67)     2:20.86 (36.16)
 18 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:25.50    2:22.58        
                  32.14     1:08.61 (36.47)     1:46.11 (37.50)     2:22.58 (36.47)
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR           2:34.98    2:22.78        
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)     1:46.51 (38.21)     2:22.78 (36.27)
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:22.55    2:22.91        
                  32.79     1:08.60 (35.81)     1:46.84 (38.24)     2:22.91 (36.07)
 21 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.11    2:23.68        
                  33.27     1:09.34 (36.07)     1:47.37 (38.03)     2:23.68 (36.31)
 22 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.03    2:23.71        
                  33.26     1:09.44 (36.18)     1:46.83 (37.39)     2:23.71 (36.88)
 23 Hewitt, Charles J   13 BWTD-NJ              2:29.07    2:25.12        
                  33.57     1:10.86 (37.29)     1:48.87 (38.01)     2:25.12 (36.25)
 24 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT              2:30.68    2:25.94        
                  34.20     1:12.16 (37.96)     1:49.13 (36.97)     2:25.94 (36.81)
 25 Watlington, Troy W  14 LVA-MA               2:34.49    2:26.05        
                  33.27     1:11.20 (37.93)     1:49.63 (38.43)     2:26.05 (36.42)
 26 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              2:23.85    2:26.54        
                  33.32     1:10.55 (37.23)     1:49.36 (38.81)     2:26.54 (37.18)
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:49.18    2:27.31        
                  32.88     1:11.03 (38.15)     1:49.90 (38.87)     2:27.31 (37.41)
 28 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:27.46        
                  33.99     1:12.26 (38.27)     1:50.39 (38.13)     2:27.46 (37.07)
 29 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.00    2:28.41        
                  33.72     1:11.64 (37.92)     1:49.84 (38.20)     2:28.41 (38.57)
 30 Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.36    2:31.34        
                  34.68     1:12.57 (37.89)     1:52.13 (39.56)     2:31.34 (39.21)
 31 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.59    2:34.34        
                  35.35     1:15.64 (40.29)     1:55.75 (40.11)     2:34.34 (38.59)
 32 Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.06    2:34.53        
                  34.14     1:12.79 (38.65)     1:53.76 (40.97)     2:34.53 (40.77)
 33 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ              2:42.63    2:35.31        
                  35.60     1:16.38 (40.78)     1:56.78 (40.40)     2:35.31 (38.53)
 34 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:42.43    2:36.77        
                  35.15     1:15.30 (40.15)     1:56.93 (41.63)     2:36.77 (39.84)
 35 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:58.18    2:37.42        
                  35.40     1:15.18 (39.78)     1:57.41 (42.23)     2:37.42 (40.01)
 36 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.27    2:42.19        
                  35.29     1:15.65 (40.36)     1:59.08 (43.43)     2:42.19 (43.11)
 37 Carrazzone, Alexan  13 SPAR-MR              2:53.29    2:42.72        
                  34.01     1:13.98 (39.97)     1:58.65 (44.67)     2:42.72 (44.07)
 38 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA               2:50.90    2:43.62        
                  38.24     1:20.18 (41.94)     2:03.23 (43.05)     2:43.62 (40.39)
 39 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:44.97        
                  36.30     1:18.26 (41.96)     2:02.19 (43.93)     2:44.97 (42.78)
 40 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              2:59.66    2:46.72        
                  34.69     1:19.55 (44.86)     2:04.20 (44.65)     2:46.72 (42.52)
 41 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.81    2:47.35        
                  35.82     1:17.87 (42.05)     2:03.67 (45.80)     2:47.35 (43.68)
 42 Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ              2:54.12    2:49.60        
                  36.89     1:19.35 (42.46)     2:05.56 (46.21)     2:49.60 (44.04)
 43 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT              3:08.53    2:57.21        
                  36.56     1:21.51 (44.95)     2:08.93 (47.42)     2:57.21 (48.28)
 44 Lyman, Jared R      14 NDAC-MR              3:24.94    3:13.59        
                  36.22     1:21.45 (45.23)   3:13.59 (1:52.14)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.45    1:06.25 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.25 (34.32)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.02    1:08.31 JO     
                  34.44     1:08.31 (33.87)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.81     1:08.64 (34.83)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.36    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.13 (35.97)                                        
  5 Thieroff, Grant C   14 JG-NJ                1:07.63    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.80 (36.53)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Joseph A     14 UN-JG-NJ             1:19.36    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.35 (36.34)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:14.98    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.59     1:10.60 (36.01)                                        
  8 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT              1:13.49    1:11.42 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.42 (36.91)                                        
  9 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              1:13.78    1:11.88 JO     
                  34.82     1:11.88 (37.06)                                        
 10 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:11.94 JO     
                  35.16     1:11.94 (36.78)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.91    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.94     1:12.80 (37.86)                                        
 12 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:13.94 JO     
                  35.65     1:13.94 (38.29)                                        
 13 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:19.14    1:14.34 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.34 (38.47)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              1:26.10    1:15.50        
                  36.77     1:15.50 (38.73)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:15.58        
                  36.48     1:15.58 (39.10)                                        
 16 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               1:21.15    1:15.65        
                  36.67     1:15.65 (38.98)                                        
 17 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR           1:20.12    1:16.01        
                  37.15     1:16.01 (38.86)                                        
 18 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:16.05        
                  36.98     1:16.05 (39.07)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.49    1:16.86        
                  37.87     1:16.86 (38.99)                                        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:17.36        
                  37.99     1:17.36 (39.37)                                        
 21 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:19.64    1:18.68        
                  37.75     1:18.68 (40.93)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:18.85        
                  38.45     1:18.85 (40.40)                                        
 23 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:19.61        
                  39.44     1:19.61 (40.17)                                        
 24 Quinn, Jared T      14 JG-NJ                1:13.35    1:19.96        
                  38.62     1:19.96 (41.34)                                        
 25 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR           1:24.81    1:20.10        
                  39.26     1:20.10 (40.84)                                        
 26 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            1:20.52    1:20.17        
                  39.23     1:20.17 (40.94)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.68    1:20.22        
                  37.57     1:20.22 (42.65)                                        
 28 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.99    1:22.03        
                  39.69     1:22.03 (42.34)                                        
 29 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.05    1:22.51        
                  39.89     1:22.51 (42.62)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:25.78    1:22.55        
                  38.63     1:22.55 (43.92)                                        
 31 Huang, Nathan C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.12    1:24.08        
                  40.26     1:24.08 (43.82)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:29.53    1:24.56        
                  41.04     1:24.56 (43.52)                                        
 33 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              1:27.32    1:24.86        
                  41.94     1:24.86 (42.92)                                        
 34 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA               1:32.05    1:25.45        
                  42.03     1:25.45 (43.42)                                        
 35 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT              1:32.87    1:29.69        
                  43.20     1:29.69 (46.49)                                        
 36 Hellwig, Benton     14 BWTD-NJ              1:44.34    1:29.98        
                  43.24     1:29.98 (46.74)                                        
 37 Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ              1:31.63    1:31.84        
                  44.73     1:31.84 (47.11)                                        
 38 Gibbs, Evan A       14 JG-NJ                1:24.86    1:32.38        
                  44.24     1:32.38 (48.14)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Vijay   14 BWTD-NJ              1:34.52    1:34.77        
                  45.73     1:34.77 (49.04)                                        
 -- Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:20.74         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  37.75          DQ (39.31)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.29          DQ (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.93    2:23.49 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)     1:46.26 (36.39)     2:23.49 (37.23)
  2 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:33.02    2:26.55 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.10 (37.21)     1:49.87 (37.77)     2:26.55 (36.68)
  3 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:42.65    2:32.14 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.11 (38.29)     1:53.74 (39.63)     2:32.14 (38.40)
  4 Liu, Haofeng        14 Empire-MR            2:29.00    2:34.29 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.95 (39.76)     1:55.61 (39.66)     2:34.29 (38.68)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:35.22 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.47 (38.34)     1:53.77 (40.30)     2:35.22 (41.45)
  6 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              2:31.60    2:35.54 JO     
                  36.96     1:17.23 (40.27)     1:57.18 (39.95)     2:35.54 (38.36)
  7 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.94    2:37.09 JO     
                  37.39     1:17.01 (39.62)     1:57.63 (40.62)     2:37.09 (39.46)
  8 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT              2:42.37    2:39.66 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.74 (41.38)     1:59.05 (41.31)     2:39.66 (40.61)
  9 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.18    2:40.05 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.01 (40.05)     1:59.64 (41.63)     2:40.05 (40.41)
 10 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:44.70    2:40.59 JO     
                  40.30     1:19.68 (39.38)     2:01.70 (42.02)     2:40.59 (38.89)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:41.42 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.81 (41.24)     2:00.72 (41.91)     2:41.42 (40.70)
 12 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               2:53.52    2:42.40        
                  38.30     1:19.60 (41.30)     2:01.59 (41.99)     2:42.40 (40.81)
 13 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.64    2:42.81        
                  36.89     1:19.57 (42.68)     2:01.44 (41.87)     2:42.81 (41.37)
 14 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:47.90    2:42.95        
                  38.67     1:19.88 (41.21)     2:01.81 (41.93)     2:42.95 (41.14)
 15 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:43.65        
                  38.29     1:21.15 (42.86)     2:03.87 (42.72)     2:43.65 (39.78)
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.27    2:45.44        
                  39.51     1:21.40 (41.89)     2:03.76 (42.36)     2:45.44 (41.68)
 17 Hewitt, Charles J   13 BWTD-NJ              3:05.17    2:45.60        
                  40.08     1:23.54 (43.46)     2:06.54 (43.00)     2:45.60 (39.06)
 18 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:47.05        
                  40.29     1:23.70 (43.41)     2:06.11 (42.41)     2:47.05 (40.94)
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:50.59        
                  39.61     1:23.09 (43.48)     2:07.24 (44.15)     2:50.59 (43.35)
 20 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:50.64        
                  39.31     1:22.73 (43.42)     2:07.08 (44.35)     2:50.64 (43.56)
 21 Watlington, Troy W  14 LVA-MA               2:55.40    2:51.42        
                  40.63     1:24.03 (43.40)     2:07.86 (43.83)     2:51.42 (43.56)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR           2:54.99    2:51.95        
                  39.57     1:23.52 (43.95)     2:08.58 (45.06)     2:51.95 (43.37)
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.63    2:55.68        
                  41.68     1:26.26 (44.58)     2:11.80 (45.54)     2:55.68 (43.88)
 24 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT              3:13.30    3:15.10        
                  44.93     1:36.08 (51.15)     2:26.43 (50.35)     3:15.10 (48.67)
 25 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.31    3:18.55        
                  45.24     1:36.42 (51.18)     2:28.86 (52.44)     3:18.55 (49.69)
 26 Gagnon, Justin P    14 Unmetro-MR           3:14.99    3:23.93        
                2:31.61     3:23.93 (52.32)         3:23.93 ( )                    
 -- Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.02     1:16.94 (39.92)     1:57.64 (40.70)          DQ (39.69)
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:28.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.58     1:35.08 (48.50)     2:25.85 (50.77)          DQ (48.66)
 -- Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:39.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.80     1:16.14 (39.34)     1:54.78 (38.64)          DQ (37.46)
 -- Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.76     1:31.43 (48.67)     2:20.44 (49.01)          DQ (46.33)
 -- Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.37     1:22.06 (41.69)     2:05.37 (43.31)          DQ (42.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haofeng        14 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:21.40 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.40 (42.66)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:31.66    1:21.69 JO     
                  38.36     1:21.69 (43.33)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.69    1:23.05 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.05 (43.71)                                        
  4 Kwon, Steven        13 Middies-MR           1:23.66    1:23.37 JO     
                  40.31     1:23.37 (43.06)                                        
  5 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              1:22.06    1:23.71 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.71 (43.98)                                        
  6 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:24.37    1:23.90 JO     
                  38.87     1:23.90 (45.03)                                        
  7 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:24.05 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.05 (44.32)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:24.09 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.09 (45.36)                                        
  9 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.73    1:25.76 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.76 (44.99)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.76    1:26.27 JO     
                  40.72     1:26.27 (45.55)                                        
 11 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:27.16    1:26.38        
                  41.26     1:26.38 (45.12)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.50    1:26.42        
                  40.84     1:26.42 (45.58)                                        
 13 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              1:27.57    1:26.75        
                  42.26     1:26.75 (44.49)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:27.11    1:26.93        
                  41.65     1:26.93 (45.28)                                        
 15 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:27.32        
                  41.37     1:27.32 (45.95)                                        
 16 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:30.04        
                  43.36     1:30.04 (46.68)                                        
 17 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:31.56    1:30.41        
                  43.77     1:30.41 (46.64)                                        
 18 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              1:36.01    1:31.81        
                  43.86     1:31.81 (47.95)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.93    1:32.08        
                  44.58     1:32.08 (47.50)                                        
 20 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:32.10        
                  43.80     1:32.10 (48.30)                                        
 21 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.31    1:32.36        
                  42.53     1:32.36 (49.83)                                        
 22 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.36    1:34.80        
                  45.38     1:34.80 (49.42)                                        
 23 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:39.69    1:35.16        
                  45.46     1:35.16 (49.70)                                        
 24 Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              1:52.48    1:36.18        
                  45.50     1:36.18 (50.68)                                        
 25 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ              1:38.16    1:36.76        
                  46.70     1:36.76 (50.06)                                        
 26 Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ              1:36.63    1:39.87        
                  46.59     1:39.87 (53.28)                                        
 27 Gagnon, Justin P    14 Unmetro-MR           1:39.99    1:43.05        
                  47.88     1:43.05 (55.17)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.83    1:49.49        
                  51.20     1:49.49 (58.29)                                        
 29 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Unattached Metro-MR  2:13.00    1:51.49        
                  51.68     1:51.49 (59.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              3:04.11    2:55.18 JO     
                  40.51     1:26.55 (46.04)     2:12.23 (45.68)     2:55.18 (42.95)
  2 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              2:53.56    2:55.42 JO     
                  40.17     1:26.05 (45.88)     2:11.40 (45.35)     2:55.42 (44.02)
  3 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.50    2:55.43 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.81 (44.50)     2:10.09 (45.28)     2:55.43 (45.34)
  4 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.16    2:58.47 JO     
                  40.20     1:25.88 (45.68)     2:12.31 (46.43)     2:58.47 (46.16)
  5 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              3:18.67    3:02.62 JO     
                  40.88     1:27.42 (46.54)     2:15.98 (48.56)     3:02.62 (46.64)
  6 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.36    3:03.08 JO     
                2:15.36     3:03.08 (47.72)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            3:06.00    3:03.63 JO     
                  40.55     1:29.01 (48.46)     2:16.77 (47.76)     3:03.63 (46.86)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            3:08.08    3:03.68 JO     
                  42.32     1:30.05 (47.73)     2:17.54 (47.49)     3:03.68 (46.14)
  9 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            3:02.66    3:03.91 JO     
                  42.78     1:28.58 (45.80)     2:16.45 (47.87)     3:03.91 (47.46)
 10 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            3:02.91    3:04.44 JO     
                  40.86     1:27.06 (46.20)     2:15.37 (48.31)     3:04.44 (49.07)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:07.23        
                  42.48     1:30.56 (48.08)     2:20.59 (50.03)     3:07.23 (46.64)
 12 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:08.70        
                  44.99     1:33.02 (48.03)     2:20.51 (47.49)     3:08.70 (48.19)
 13 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              3:16.64    3:12.22        
                2:23.26     3:12.22 (48.96)                                        
 14 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.35    3:18.30        
                  45.06     1:36.00 (50.94)     2:27.75 (51.75)     3:18.30 (50.55)
 15 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ              3:35.81    3:22.08        
                  45.55     1:38.87 (53.32)     2:30.75 (51.88)     3:22.08 (51.33)
 16 Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              3:59.00    3:24.38        
                  47.42     1:39.89 (52.47)     2:32.33 (52.44)     3:24.38 (52.05)
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            4:11.82    3:36.30        
                  48.39     1:43.85 (55.46)     2:40.51 (56.66)     3:36.30 (55.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.45    1:04.62 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.62 (34.85)                                        
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.69    1:06.13 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)                                        
  3 Thieroff, Grant C   14 JG-NJ                1:07.81    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.53 (37.00)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.58 (37.39)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:11.36 JO     
                  31.60     1:11.36 (39.76)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              1:16.30    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.06 (37.91)                                        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR           1:13.69    1:12.54 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.54 (38.24)                                        
  8 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              1:14.63    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.70     1:12.74 (39.04)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:11.63    1:13.19 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.19 (39.52)                                        
 10 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:16.50    1:13.45        
                  34.54     1:13.45 (38.91)                                        
 11 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              1:07.71    1:13.65        
                  33.44     1:13.65 (40.21)                                        
 12 Hewitt, Charles J   13 BWTD-NJ              1:16.37    1:13.68        
                  35.44     1:13.68 (38.24)                                        
 13 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:13.35    1:13.90        
                  34.83     1:13.90 (39.07)                                        
 14 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.05    1:14.93        
                  35.92     1:14.93 (39.01)                                        
 15 Kwon, Steven        13 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:16.14        
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)                                        
 16 Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:16.79        
                  35.44     1:16.79 (41.35)                                        
 17 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:17.67        
                  34.37     1:17.67 (43.30)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.05    1:18.30        
                  35.80     1:18.30 (42.50)                                        
 19 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:19.11        
                  37.27     1:19.11 (41.84)                                        
 20 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:20.62        
                  36.62     1:20.62 (44.00)                                        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.51    1:20.68        
                  36.74     1:20.68 (43.94)                                        
 22 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              1:26.64    1:25.80        
                  39.20     1:25.80 (46.60)                                        
 23 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:33.07    1:27.75        
                  39.87     1:27.75 (47.88)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.92    1:29.51        
                  38.58     1:29.51 (50.93)                                        
 25 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA               1:40.31    1:35.79        
                  44.79     1:35.79 (51.00)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:38.33    1:37.59        
                  42.40     1:37.59 (55.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:28.44 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)     1:49.76 (38.40)     2:28.44 (38.68)
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.92    2:37.63 JO     
                  32.33     1:12.03 (39.70)     1:54.66 (42.63)     2:37.63 (42.97)
  3 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:37.80 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.86 (39.82)     1:56.93 (42.07)     2:37.80 (40.87)
  4 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.51    2:39.15 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.24 (39.63)     1:55.04 (41.80)     2:39.15 (44.11)
  5 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              2:33.64    2:40.62 JO     
                  34.90                             1:58.95 ( )     2:40.62 (41.67)
  6 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              2:28.60    2:43.74 JO     
                  34.55     1:17.02 (42.47)     2:01.10 (44.08)     2:43.74 (42.64)
  7 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           3:03.10    2:46.36 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.87 (40.51)     1:59.66 (43.79)     2:46.36 (46.70)
  8 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.78    2:50.48        
                  35.56     1:19.79 (44.23)     2:04.70 (44.91)     2:50.48 (45.78)
  9 Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              3:04.04    2:54.96        
                  36.44     1:20.82 (44.38)     2:07.58 (46.76)     2:54.96 (47.38)
 10 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.86    3:02.53        
                  36.95     1:19.85 (42.90)     2:10.69 (50.84)     3:02.53 (51.84)
 11 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:08.91        
                  38.68     1:27.42 (48.74)     2:20.47 (53.05)     3:08.91 (48.44)
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            3:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.55                             2:13.91 ( )          DQ (48.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.97    2:25.37 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.16 (38.24)     1:54.38 (44.22)     2:25.37 (30.99)
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.00    2:28.32 JO     
                  31.13     1:09.72 (38.59)     1:53.94 (44.22)     2:28.32 (34.38)
  3 Bozzi, Joseph A     14 UN-JG-NJ             2:42.22    2:29.27 JO     
                  31.40     1:09.06 (37.66)     1:55.13 (46.07)     2:29.27 (34.14)
  4 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:30.72 JO     
                  31.94     1:09.35 (37.41)     1:56.13 (46.78)     2:30.72 (34.59)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            2:33.55    2:30.81 JO     
                  32.48     1:11.85 (39.37)     1:58.84 (46.99)     2:30.81 (31.97)
  6 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:34.41    2:32.15 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.57 (39.11)     1:59.66 (48.09)     2:32.15 (32.49)
  7 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:34.54    2:33.73 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.90 (36.76)     1:59.61 (48.71)     2:33.73 (34.12)
  8 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              2:37.65    2:34.29 JO     
                  33.52     1:16.88 (43.36)     2:01.99 (45.11)     2:34.29 (32.30)
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.43    2:34.48 JO     
                  30.76     1:11.24 (40.48)     1:57.05 (45.81)     2:34.48 (37.43)
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.02    2:37.12 JO     
                  31.68     1:11.67 (39.99)     2:01.11 (49.44)     2:37.12 (36.01)
 11 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.70    2:37.99 JO     
                  33.44     1:15.79 (42.35)     2:03.07 (47.28)     2:37.99 (34.92)
 12 Walsh, Dylan F      14 Middies-MR           3:12.45    2:38.52 JO     
                  33.76     1:14.34 (40.58)     2:03.25 (48.91)     2:38.52 (35.27)
 13 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               2:55.28    2:38.64 JO     
                  33.58     1:14.83 (41.25)     2:03.08 (48.25)     2:38.64 (35.56)
 14 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:44.43    2:38.86 JO     
                  34.13     1:16.17 (42.04)     2:03.29 (47.12)     2:38.86 (35.57)
 15 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:40.62    2:39.59        
                  35.96     1:17.11 (41.15)     2:03.92 (46.81)     2:39.59 (35.67)
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              2:46.10    2:40.40        
                  33.68     1:15.57 (41.89)     2:04.85 (49.28)     2:40.40 (35.55)
 17 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:38.81    2:40.43        
                  33.24     1:16.08 (42.84)     2:04.90 (48.82)     2:40.43 (35.53)
 18 Colleran, Liam J    13 ZEUS-CT              2:53.54    2:40.79        
                  35.37     1:13.29 (37.92)     2:04.64 (51.35)     2:40.79 (36.15)
 19 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.74    2:41.32        
                  34.53     1:16.44 (41.91)     2:06.51 (50.07)     2:41.32 (34.81)
 20 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:41.50    2:41.93        
                  34.81     1:15.89 (41.08)     2:04.88 (48.99)     2:41.93 (37.05)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.93    2:42.90        
                  35.29     1:17.76 (42.47)     2:08.82 (51.06)     2:42.90 (34.08)
 22 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:53.01    2:45.70        
                  33.58     1:19.20 (45.62)     2:07.16 (47.96)     2:45.70 (38.54)
 23 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR           2:42.05    2:46.01        
                  32.78     1:12.64 (39.86)     2:06.29 (53.65)     2:46.01 (39.72)
 23 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:57.66    2:46.01        
                  34.05     1:19.35 (45.30)     2:07.33 (47.98)     2:46.01 (38.68)
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.35    2:46.25        
                  35.91     1:18.88 (42.97)     2:11.20 (52.32)     2:46.25 (35.05)
 26 Arbelaez, Andres    13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.92    2:46.37        
                  35.44     1:16.04 (40.60)     2:07.05 (51.01)     2:46.37 (39.32)
 27 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:46.49    2:47.60        
                  38.82     1:23.16 (44.34)     2:14.03 (50.87)     2:47.60 (33.57)
 28 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:48.23        
                  37.34     1:20.40 (43.06)     2:14.50 (54.10)     2:48.23 (33.73)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 Unmetro-MR           2:59.99    2:49.37        
                  35.88     1:19.88 (44.00)     2:14.43 (54.55)     2:49.37 (34.94)
 30 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.51    2:51.05        
                  37.24     1:20.97 (43.73)     2:10.03 (49.06)     2:51.05 (41.02)
 31 Damaraju, Kunal V   14 BWTD-NJ              3:02.85    2:53.16        
                  37.44     1:22.89 (45.45)     2:14.37 (51.48)     2:53.16 (38.79)
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            3:07.83    2:56.02        
                  39.91     1:24.23 (44.32)     2:20.46 (56.23)     2:56.02 (35.56)
 33 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.66    2:56.16        
                  35.47     1:21.72 (46.25)     2:14.78 (53.06)     2:56.16 (41.38)
 34 Quinn, Jared T      14 JG-NJ                2:47.45    2:56.91        
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)     2:15.09 (54.11)     2:56.91 (41.82)
 35 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              3:04.83    2:57.16        
                  39.35     1:28.18 (48.83)     2:17.99 (49.81)     2:57.16 (39.17)
 36 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              3:04.88    2:59.39        
                  39.51     1:29.15 (49.64)     2:18.37 (49.22)     2:59.39 (41.02)
 37 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            3:05.64    2:59.69        
                  37.09     1:23.73 (46.64)     2:19.37 (55.64)     2:59.69 (40.32)
 38 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.19    3:02.76        
                                1:24.47 ( )   3:02.76 (1:38.29)                    
 39 Huang, Nathan C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.95    3:03.44        
                  37.43     1:26.22 (48.79)     2:21.42 (55.20)     3:03.44 (42.02)
 40 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.51    3:06.73        
                  40.77     1:27.04 (46.27)     2:25.31 (58.27)     3:06.73 (41.42)
 41 Nikitine, Mark V    13 LVA-MA               3:25.35    3:10.22        
                  43.58     1:31.65 (48.07)     2:29.25 (57.60)     3:10.22 (40.97)
 42 Srinivasan, Vijay   14 BWTD-NJ              3:20.42    3:11.61        
                  42.41     1:32.82 (50.41)     2:29.50 (56.68)     3:11.61 (42.11)
 43 Casa, Tristan A     14 ZEUS-CT              3:36.91    3:26.97        
                  42.98     1:35.88 (52.90)   2:39.54 (1:03.66)     3:26.97 (47.43)
 -- Petrini, Alex D     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.18     1:19.40 (45.22)     2:06.85 (47.45)          DQ (40.55)
 -- Hellwig, Benton     14 BWTD-NJ             33:37.73         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.64     1:32.49 (49.85)     2:31.07 (58.58)          DQ (40.89)
 -- Margiotta, Ryan G   14 BWTD-NJ              3:14.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  36.02     1:25.19 (49.17)     2:20.69 (55.50)          DQ (44.37)
 -- Gibbs, Evan A       14 JG-NJ                3:17.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:32.72 ( )        DQ (1:38.57)                    
 -- Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:41.51         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.75     1:12.98 (37.23)     2:01.65 (48.67)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT                24.84      25.97 METS   
  2 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ                26.82      26.85 METS   
  3 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ                27.51      27.88        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      27.95        
  5 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ                27.78      28.09        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      28.28        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                28.86      28.31        
  8 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ                29.27      28.36        
  9 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.39        
 10 San Martin, Nico G  15 SPAR-MR                28.11      28.54        
 11 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.93      28.62        
 12 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR             28.98      28.83        
 13 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR                29.70      29.17        
 14 Watlington, Shjon   16 LVA-MA                 30.15      29.19        
 15 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT                29.85      29.80        
 16 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ                31.39      30.33        
 17 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                30.41      30.56        
 18 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ                32.02      30.58        
 19 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR                35.07      30.73        
 19 Du, Alan A          16 BWTD-NJ                30.88      30.73        
 21 Dykas, Trevor M     15 NDAC-MR                30.15      30.89        
 22 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                 30.95      31.08        
 23 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR             33.52      31.61        
 24 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR                35.10      31.76        
 25 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA                 35.57      31.97        
 -- Tigse, Yardley P    16 DESC-NJ                30.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT                55.03      56.59 METS   
                  27.25       56.59 (29.34)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.28      57.68 METS   
                  28.36       57.68 (29.32)                                        
  3 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.17      57.84 METS   
                  28.34       57.84 (29.50)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                57.97      58.66 METS   
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)                                        
  5 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              1:03.84      58.93 METS   
                  29.00       58.93 (29.93)                                        
  6 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ                59.59      59.45        
                  28.85       59.45 (30.60)                                        
  7 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              1:00.20      59.94        
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)                                        
  8 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ                59.97    1:00.35        
                  29.73     1:00.35 (30.62)                                        
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:00.69        
                  29.54     1:00.69 (31.15)                                        
 10 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              1:00.00    1:01.35        
                  29.57     1:01.35 (31.78)                                        
 11 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.65        
                  30.47     1:02.65 (32.18)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.57    1:02.71        
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              1:03.95    1:03.73        
                  30.41     1:03.73 (33.32)                                        
 14 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.43    1:03.76        
                  30.31     1:03.76 (33.45)                                        
 15 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:03.99        
                  30.90     1:03.99 (33.09)                                        
 16 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           1:03.42    1:04.11        
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              1:07.89    1:04.24        
                  31.09     1:04.24 (33.15)                                        
 18 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              1:07.32    1:05.07        
                  31.55     1:05.07 (33.52)                                        
 19 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.33    1:07.00        
                  31.07     1:07.00 (35.93)                                        
 20 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.69    1:07.44        
 21 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:07.68        
                  33.71     1:07.68 (33.97)                                        
 22 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              1:12.26    1:08.39        
                  32.90     1:08.39 (35.49)                                        
 23 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA               1:18.20    1:09.98        
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)                                        
 24 Burke, Liam         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.62        
                  33.24     1:11.62 (38.38)                                        
 25 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:12.92        
                  34.27     1:12.92 (38.65)                                        
 26 McTeigue, Reese A   15 Middies-MR           1:45.12    1:26.34        
                  38.64     1:26.34 (47.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            1:57.83    2:04.33 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)     1:32.15 (32.00)     2:04.33 (32.18)
  2 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT              1:58.93    2:05.59 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.55 (31.93)     1:32.97 (32.42)     2:05.59 (32.62)
  3 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              2:11.24    2:06.83 METS   
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)     1:34.20 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.63)
  4 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:09.14    2:07.43 METS   
                  30.06     1:02.66 (32.60)     1:35.35 (32.69)     2:07.43 (32.08)
  5 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.06    2:09.76        
                  29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)     1:35.79 (33.68)     2:09.76 (33.97)
  6 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              2:15.08    2:09.79        
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:36.88 (34.05)     2:09.79 (32.91)
  7 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              2:05.39    2:10.09        
                  31.26     1:04.72 (33.46)     1:39.19 (34.47)     2:10.09 (30.90)
  8 Bostrom, Erik A     17 Empire-MR            2:03.03    2:10.41        
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)     1:37.30 (33.36)     2:10.41 (33.11)
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:04.52    2:11.76        
                  31.33     1:04.86 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.59)     2:11.76 (32.31)
 10 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:10.34    2:12.12        
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)     1:38.76 (34.69)     2:12.12 (33.36)
 11 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:14.92    2:12.14        
                  30.79     1:03.64 (32.85)     1:37.72 (34.08)     2:12.14 (34.42)
 12 Watlington, Shjon   16 LVA-MA               2:20.36    2:12.16        
                  32.35     1:06.26 (33.91)     1:39.77 (33.51)     2:12.16 (32.39)
 13 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:12.47        
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:38.03 (35.90)     2:12.47 (34.44)
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:03.63    2:13.60        
                  29.93     1:04.00 (34.07)     1:38.93 (34.93)     2:13.60 (34.67)
 15 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            3:09.06    2:14.25        
                  29.99     1:04.66 (34.67)     1:39.72 (35.06)     2:14.25 (34.53)
 16 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              2:05.60    2:15.83        
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)     1:40.59 (34.51)     2:15.83 (35.24)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:16.32    2:15.87        
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:39.75 (35.10)     2:15.87 (36.12)
 18 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            2:13.83    2:16.03        
                  30.21     1:04.18 (33.97)     1:40.39 (36.21)     2:16.03 (35.64)
 19 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              2:19.09    2:16.11        
                  30.79     1:05.62 (34.83)     1:41.13 (35.51)     2:16.11 (34.98)
 19 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              2:24.60    2:16.11        
                  32.00     1:06.18 (34.18)     1:40.81 (34.63)     2:16.11 (35.30)
 21 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           2:23.03    2:16.19        
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)     1:41.56 (35.48)     2:16.19 (34.63)
 22 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:19.74    2:16.58        
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)     1:41.67 (35.82)     2:16.58 (34.91)
 23 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           2:19.14    2:16.70        
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)     1:41.65 (35.54)     2:16.70 (35.05)
 24 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.05    2:16.83        
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)     1:40.58 (35.73)     2:16.83 (36.25)
 25 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            2:22.39    2:17.26        
                  30.56     1:05.66 (35.10)     1:42.07 (36.41)     2:17.26 (35.19)
 26 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              2:24.79    2:17.32        
                  32.58     1:07.86 (35.28)     1:43.50 (35.64)     2:17.32 (33.82)
 27 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR           2:20.13    2:17.99        
                  32.38     1:07.10 (34.72)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:17.99 (33.91)
 28 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              2:20.36    2:20.41        
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)     1:43.98 (37.49)     2:20.41 (36.43)
 29 Weisglass, Marc L   16 Empire-MR            2:25.78    2:23.76        
                  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:45.87 (38.00)     2:23.76 (37.89)
 30 Tigse, Yardley P    16 DESC-NJ              2:24.97    2:25.40        
                  31.01     1:07.63 (36.62)     1:47.14 (39.51)     2:25.40 (38.26)
 31 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:26.23        
                  31.33     1:07.57 (36.24)     1:46.99 (39.42)     2:26.23 (39.24)
 32 Zabelaj, Bujar      17 Empire-MR            2:23.08    2:26.39        
                  30.58     1:05.99 (35.41)     1:45.85 (39.86)     2:26.39 (40.54)
 33 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:26.03    2:26.84        
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)   2:26.84 (1:16.39)                    
 34 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:22.61    2:27.39        
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)     1:48.48 (39.34)     2:27.39 (38.91)
 35 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:34.87    2:29.51        
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)     1:51.04 (38.85)     2:29.51 (38.47)
 36 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT              2:30.96    2:32.75        
                  32.39     1:10.64 (38.25)     1:51.15 (40.51)     2:32.75 (41.60)
 37 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA               2:40.29    2:33.54        
                  34.08     1:12.81 (38.73)     1:53.94 (41.13)     2:33.54 (39.60)
 38 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA               2:53.03    2:33.65        
                  36.60     1:16.75 (40.15)     1:54.45 (37.70)     2:33.65 (39.20)
 39 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           2:59.23    2:35.82        
                  33.99     1:14.02 (40.03)     1:56.35 (42.33)     2:35.82 (39.47)
 40 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              2:51.91    2:36.50        
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     1:55.80 (41.79)     2:36.50 (40.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:04.75 METS   
                  31.29     1:04.75 (33.46)                                        
  2 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:05.00 METS   
                  32.15     1:05.00 (32.85)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:03.95    1:08.03        
                  32.56     1:08.03 (35.47)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            1:07.26    1:08.45        
                  33.96     1:08.45 (34.49)                                        
  5 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              1:06.75    1:08.61        
                  33.70     1:08.61 (34.91)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.62    1:08.62        
                  33.27     1:08.62 (35.35)                                        
  7 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              1:10.71    1:09.78        
                  33.40     1:09.78 (36.38)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:09.83        
                  33.97     1:09.83 (35.86)                                        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:11.87    1:10.02        
                  34.68     1:10.02 (35.34)                                        
 10 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              1:11.51    1:10.90        
                  34.60     1:10.90 (36.30)                                        
 11 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:12.62        
                  34.43     1:12.62 (38.19)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:10.04    1:12.80        
                  34.98     1:12.80 (37.82)                                        
 13 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              1:16.30    1:13.95        
                  36.06     1:13.95 (37.89)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           1:12.52    1:14.17        
                  35.47     1:14.17 (38.70)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            1:11.55    1:14.38        
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
 16 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:15.58        
                  35.57     1:15.58 (40.01)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.50        
                  37.57     1:16.50 (38.93)                                        
 18 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:16.62        
                  37.86     1:16.62 (38.76)                                        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:16.72        
                  36.70     1:16.72 (40.02)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           1:15.85    1:16.96        
                  37.76     1:16.96 (39.20)                                        
 21 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:13.63    1:17.21        
                  37.28     1:17.21 (39.93)                                        
 22 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT              1:21.07    1:18.55        
                  37.83     1:18.55 (40.72)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:18.80        
                  37.88     1:18.80 (40.92)                                        
 24 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              1:23.06    1:19.35        
                  37.84     1:19.35 (41.51)                                        
 25 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            1:21.28    1:20.61        
                  38.49     1:20.61 (42.12)                                        
 26 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR              1:35.33    1:24.96        
                  42.53     1:24.96 (42.43)                                        
 27 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:25.05    1:26.26        
                  40.91     1:26.26 (45.35)                                        
 28 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA               1:34.17    1:29.58        
                  43.13     1:29.58 (46.45)                                        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.03          DQ (36.75)                                        
 -- McTeigue, Reese A   15 Middies-MR           1:53.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.09          DQ (57.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     17 Empire-MR            2:26.18    2:21.17 METS   
                  34.47     1:10.04 (35.57)     1:46.01 (35.97)     2:21.17 (35.16)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            2:19.15    2:25.16 METS   
                  34.60     1:11.72 (37.12)     1:48.39 (36.67)     2:25.16 (36.77)
  3 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              2:21.37    2:26.07 METS   
                  35.15     1:11.77 (36.62)     1:49.53 (37.76)     2:26.07 (36.54)
  4 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.54    2:28.36        
                  34.50     1:12.25 (37.75)     1:50.47 (38.22)     2:28.36 (37.89)
  5 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:29.24        
                  35.86     1:13.93 (38.07)     1:52.28 (38.35)     2:29.24 (36.96)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:29.31        
                  35.23     1:13.57 (38.34)     1:52.33 (38.76)     2:29.31 (36.98)
  7 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            2:32.34    2:30.56        
                                1:13.19 ( )     1:51.76 (38.57)     2:30.56 (38.80)
  8 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              2:33.92    2:33.69        
                                1:15.70 ( )     1:54.79 (39.09)     2:33.69 (38.90)
  9 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              2:40.43    2:34.19        
                  37.64     1:16.88 (39.24)     1:57.14 (40.26)     2:34.19 (37.05)
 10 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              2:37.27    2:34.54        
                  36.74     1:16.79 (40.05)     1:56.40 (39.61)     2:34.54 (38.14)
 11 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            2:37.10    2:34.78        
                                1:15.82 ( )     1:56.91 (41.09)     2:34.78 (37.87)
 12 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              2:35.12    2:36.91        
                                1:16.43 ( )     1:56.73 (40.30)     2:36.91 (40.18)
 13 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:37.38    2:37.78        
                  36.50     1:16.89 (40.39)     1:57.65 (40.76)     2:37.78 (40.13)
 14 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:29.11    2:38.33        
                  37.37     1:16.79 (39.42)     1:58.00 (41.21)     2:38.33 (40.33)
 15 Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              2:33.00    2:39.59        
                                1:17.36 ( )     1:58.82 (41.46)     2:39.59 (40.77)
 16 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              2:42.99    2:39.75        
                  38.03     1:17.80 (39.77)     2:00.06 (42.26)     2:39.75 (39.69)
 17 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            2:49.02    2:42.98        
                  38.68     1:20.25 (41.57)     2:01.94 (41.69)     2:42.98 (41.04)
 18 Tigse, Yardley P    16 DESC-NJ              2:54.12    2:44.03        
                  38.24     1:19.58 (41.34)     2:02.49 (42.91)     2:44.03 (41.54)
 19 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:37.90    2:44.06        
                  37.41     1:18.82 (41.41)     2:01.35 (42.53)     2:44.06 (42.71)
 20 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:31.00    2:44.64        
                  36.52     1:17.35 (40.83)     2:01.09 (43.74)     2:44.64 (43.55)
 21 Weisglass, Marc L   16 Empire-MR            2:43.00    2:44.87        
                  38.10     1:18.83 (40.73)     2:01.95 (43.12)     2:44.87 (42.92)
 22 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              2:45.12    2:46.19        
                  38.22     1:19.90 (41.68)     2:02.46 (42.56)     2:46.19 (43.73)
 23 Dykas, Trevor M     15 NDAC-MR              2:51.07    2:48.50        
                  39.39     1:21.79 (42.40)     2:06.27 (44.48)     2:48.50 (42.23)
 24 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT              2:50.66    2:49.54        
                  38.40     1:21.71 (43.31)     2:06.56 (44.85)     2:49.54 (42.98)
 25 Zabelaj, Bujar      17 Empire-MR            2:34.53    2:50.76        
                                1:21.50 ( )     2:06.35 (44.85)     2:50.76 (44.41)
 -- Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:41.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.07     1:15.15 (39.08)     1:55.19 (40.04)          DQ (37.47)
 -- Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           2:50.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.90     1:14.46 (38.56)     1:55.18 (40.72)          DQ (39.00)
 -- Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:43.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.36     1:19.67 (41.31)     2:00.27 (40.60)          DQ (37.15)
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:36.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:20.77 ( )     2:04.35 (43.58)          DQ (42.62)
 -- Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:41.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.62     1:18.66 (41.04)     2:01.02 (42.36)          DQ (38.44)
 -- Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            2:34.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:11.56 ( )     1:50.19 (38.63)          DQ (37.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              1:17.00    1:14.84 METS   
                  35.46     1:14.84 (39.38)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              1:13.74    1:15.31 METS   
                  35.93     1:15.31 (39.38)                                        
  3 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT              1:11.27    1:15.68 METS   
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Reed     22 NYSA-MR              1:17.44    1:16.57 METS   
                  35.37     1:16.57 (41.20)                                        
  5 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              1:15.45    1:16.61 METS   
                  36.81     1:16.61 (39.80)                                        
  6 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:16.74 METS   
                  36.32     1:16.74 (40.42)                                        
  7 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              1:17.88    1:16.80 METS   
                  36.72     1:16.80 (40.08)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            1:10.81    1:17.07        
                  35.81     1:17.07 (41.26)                                        
  9 Bostrom, Erik A     17 Empire-MR            1:14.90    1:17.08        
                  37.98     1:17.08 (39.10)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            1:20.19    1:18.08        
                  37.48     1:18.08 (40.60)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:21.39    1:20.56        
                  37.42     1:20.56 (43.14)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.42    1:21.82        
                  37.88     1:21.82 (43.94)                                        
 13 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:22.52        
                  38.15     1:22.52 (44.37)                                        
 14 Baranov, Lenny      15 HS-MR                1:18.15    1:22.60        
                  39.08     1:22.60 (43.52)                                        
 15 Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              1:38.28    1:22.72        
                  39.59     1:22.72 (43.13)                                        
 16 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:23.68    1:22.93        
                  40.02     1:22.93 (42.91)                                        
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar      17 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:23.23        
                  39.40     1:23.23 (43.83)                                        
 18 Dykas, Trevor M     15 NDAC-MR              1:23.29    1:23.44        
                  39.26     1:23.44 (44.18)                                        
 19 Du, Alan A          16 BWTD-NJ              1:17.47    1:23.49        
                  39.36     1:23.49 (44.13)                                        
 20 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              1:19.56    1:23.54        
                  39.02     1:23.54 (44.52)                                        
 21 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:23.57        
                  39.20     1:23.57 (44.37)                                        
 22 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            1:16.16    1:23.59        
                  39.32     1:23.59 (44.27)                                        
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:25.06        
                  39.80     1:25.06 (45.26)                                        
 24 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            1:25.36    1:25.11        
                  40.69     1:25.11 (44.42)                                        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:21.55    1:25.37        
                  39.70     1:25.37 (45.67)                                        
 26 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:36.64    1:28.96        
                  42.23     1:28.96 (46.73)                                        
 27 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           1:27.04    1:29.01        
                  42.81     1:29.01 (46.20)                                        
 28 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:28.20    1:30.54        
                  43.93     1:30.54 (46.61)                                        
 29 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR              1:49.53    1:33.44        
                  42.78     1:33.44 (50.66)                                        
 30 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:27.29    1:34.93        
                  43.70     1:34.93 (51.23)                                        
 31 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:36.00    1:35.83        
                  43.94     1:35.83 (51.89)                                        
 32 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:53.42    1:36.12        
                  45.83     1:36.12 (50.29)                                        
 33 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:39.23    1:37.11        
                  45.61     1:37.11 (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              2:38.95    2:41.05 METS   
                  37.32     1:18.92 (41.60)     2:01.40 (42.48)     2:41.05 (39.65)
  2 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              2:34.42    2:42.64 METS   
                  37.09     1:19.36 (42.27)     2:01.06 (41.70)     2:42.64 (41.58)
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.66    2:43.90 METS   
                  35.66     1:16.30 (40.64)     1:59.85 (43.55)     2:43.90 (44.05)
  4 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT              2:35.03    2:44.91 METS   
                  37.45     1:19.40 (41.95)     2:02.11 (42.71)     2:44.91 (42.80)
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:52.01    2:50.16        
                  38.21     1:21.41 (43.20)     2:05.34 (43.93)     2:50.16 (44.82)
  6 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              2:50.04    2:50.27        
                  38.75     1:22.89 (44.14)     2:07.40 (44.51)     2:50.27 (42.87)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            2:53.65    2:52.72        
                  40.63     1:25.42 (44.79)     2:09.14 (43.72)     2:52.72 (43.58)
  8 Donovan, Eddie R    16 ZEUS-CT              2:49.29    2:55.52        
                  39.84     1:23.60 (43.76)     2:08.99 (45.39)     2:55.52 (46.53)
  9 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            3:08.00    2:55.64        
                  39.85     1:24.28 (44.43)     2:09.94 (45.66)     2:55.64 (45.70)
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:59.17    2:59.09        
                  41.53     1:33.60 (52.07)   2:59.09 (1:25.49)                    
 11 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            3:07.26    2:59.19        
                  40.63     1:26.44 (45.81)     2:13.02 (46.58)     2:59.19 (46.17)
 12 Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              3:40.39    3:01.23        
                  41.64   1:55.85 (1:14.21)     2:14.89 (19.04)     3:01.23 (46.34)
 13 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.07    3:01.39        
                  39.88     1:25.19 (45.31)     2:12.97 (47.78)     3:01.39 (48.42)
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:51.05    3:04.47        
                  41.27     1:28.48 (47.21)     2:18.90 (50.42)     3:04.47 (45.57)
 15 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.21    3:06.65        
                                  29.15 ( )   2:18.26 (1:49.11)     3:06.65 (48.39)
 16 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:07.91        
                  41.71     1:30.08 (48.37)     2:19.48 (49.40)     3:07.91 (48.43)
 17 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:56.34    3:09.32        
                  42.10     1:30.28 (48.18)     2:19.41 (49.13)     3:09.32 (49.91)
 18 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.88        
                  43.83     1:32.06 (48.23)     2:23.93 (51.87)     3:14.88 (50.95)
 19 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            3:29.05    3:18.60        
                  45.80     1:36.33 (50.53)     2:27.54 (51.21)     3:18.60 (51.06)
 20 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            3:21.59    3:26.77        
                  46.45     1:38.12 (51.67)     2:32.36 (54.24)     3:26.77 (54.41)
 21 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           4:03.52    3:29.15        
                  46.99     1:42.77 (55.78)     2:37.49 (54.72)     3:29.15 (51.66)
 22 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            3:22.00    3:30.28        
                  46.76     1:40.98 (54.22)     2:34.52 (53.54)     3:30.28 (55.76)
 23 McTeigue, Reese A   15 Middies-MR           4:02.12    3:55.04        
                  50.12   1:50.21 (1:00.09)   2:53.04 (1:02.83)   3:55.04 (1:02.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan         20 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.86 METS   
                  28.09     1:01.86 (33.77)                                        
  2 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              1:06.40    1:03.53 METS   
                  29.72     1:03.53 (33.81)                                        
  3 Watlington, Shjon   16 LVA-MA               1:07.76    1:07.53        
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)                                        
  4 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              1:05.22    1:07.80        
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              1:16.79    1:08.74        
                  31.69     1:08.74 (37.05)                                        
  6 Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.90    1:09.68        
                  32.71     1:09.68 (36.97)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.49    1:10.51        
                  32.86     1:10.51 (37.65)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:14.10    1:10.68        
                  32.51     1:10.68 (38.17)                                        
  9 San Martin, Nico G  15 SPAR-MR              1:09.00    1:10.71        
                  32.15     1:10.71 (38.56)                                        
 10 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:11.55        
                  33.89     1:11.55 (37.66)                                        
 11 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00    1:12.11        
                  31.88     1:12.11 (40.23)                                        
 12 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           1:19.99    1:12.41        
                  33.97     1:12.41 (38.44)                                        
 13 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              1:15.61    1:12.85        
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)                                        
 14 Weisglass, Marc L   16 Empire-MR            1:14.14    1:14.42        
                  34.02     1:14.42 (40.40)                                        
 15 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           1:19.99    1:16.73        
                  35.58     1:16.73 (41.15)                                        
 16 Du, Alan A          16 BWTD-NJ              1:12.62    1:17.64        
                  35.44     1:17.64 (42.20)                                        
 17 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA               1:17.65    1:19.73        
                  35.52     1:19.73 (44.21)                                        
 18 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.95        
                  35.29     1:19.95 (44.66)                                        
 19 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA               1:34.19    1:23.77        
                  38.70     1:23.77 (45.07)                                        
 20 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              1:26.01    1:26.96        
                  34.36     1:26.96 (52.60)                                        
 21 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:35.50    1:30.40        
                  41.08     1:30.40 (49.32)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Eddie R    16 ZEUS-CT              2:12.13    2:18.48 METS   
                  30.86     1:05.46 (34.60)     1:40.59 (35.13)     2:18.48 (37.89)
  2 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              2:18.11    2:20.96 METS   
                  31.47     1:07.28 (35.81)     1:43.81 (36.53)     2:20.96 (37.15)
  3 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              2:15.91    2:30.67        
                  31.69     1:08.27 (36.58)     1:48.06 (39.79)     2:30.67 (42.61)
  4 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              2:52.23    2:36.11        
                  34.74     1:13.37 (38.63)     1:54.44 (41.07)     2:36.11 (41.67)
  5 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.51    2:37.71        
                  32.88                             1:53.04 ( )     2:37.71 (44.67)
  6 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR           2:58.11    2:42.73        
                  35.74     1:17.08 (41.34)     2:00.88 (43.80)     2:42.73 (41.85)
  7 Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              2:40.41    2:46.02        
                  34.23     1:14.41 (40.18)     1:59.92 (45.51)     2:46.02 (46.10)
  8 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           2:52.02    2:54.82        
                  37.60     1:22.22 (44.62)     2:09.06 (46.84)     2:54.82 (45.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.83    2:18.86 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.41 (34.98)     1:46.80 (41.39)     2:18.86 (32.06)
  2 Dell'Isola, Ant J   17 ZEUS-CT              2:15.48    2:21.33 METS   
                  29.48     1:08.48 (39.00)     1:49.33 (40.85)     2:21.33 (32.00)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            2:17.19    2:22.13 METS   
                  30.60     1:08.08 (37.48)     1:50.46 (42.38)     2:22.13 (31.67)
  4 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.92    2:25.08 METS   
                  30.76     1:07.59 (36.83)     1:51.62 (44.03)     2:25.08 (33.46)
  5 Wargo, Nick G       18 ZEUS-CT              2:16.28    2:25.25 METS   
                  29.99     1:08.68 (38.69)     1:50.60 (41.92)     2:25.25 (34.65)
  6 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:29.43    2:25.89        
                  28.85     1:07.47 (38.62)     1:52.74 (45.27)     2:25.89 (33.15)
  7 Byrne, Gregg J      20 Unmetro-MR           2:14.00    2:26.97        
                  30.68     1:09.05 (38.37)     1:52.29 (43.24)     2:26.97 (34.68)
  8 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              2:26.09    2:27.01        
                  32.02     1:09.64 (37.62)     1:54.28 (44.64)     2:27.01 (32.73)
  9 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              2:24.38    2:27.36        
                  32.84     1:12.83 (39.99)     1:55.05 (42.22)     2:27.36 (32.31)
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:29.01    2:27.69        
                  31.80     1:11.71 (39.91)     1:56.09 (44.38)     2:27.69 (31.60)
 11 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              2:29.94    2:27.81        
                  32.45     1:12.27 (39.82)     1:54.28 (42.01)     2:27.81 (33.53)
 12 Donovan, Eddie R    16 ZEUS-CT              2:17.93    2:27.98        
                  30.92     1:09.54 (38.62)     1:53.75 (44.21)     2:27.98 (34.23)
 13 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            2:33.91    2:29.63        
                  31.65     1:09.15 (37.50)     1:55.95 (46.80)     2:29.63 (33.68)
 14 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.57    2:30.16        
                  31.83     1:09.69 (37.86)     1:56.90 (47.21)     2:30.16 (33.26)
 15 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.53    2:32.10        
                  31.05     1:09.63 (38.58)     1:57.26 (47.63)     2:32.10 (34.84)
 16 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.43    2:32.67        
                  32.49     1:14.05 (41.56)     1:56.23 (42.18)     2:32.67 (36.44)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:30.41    2:33.31        
                  31.93     1:13.72 (41.79)     1:57.86 (44.14)     2:33.31 (35.45)
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:33.56        
                  31.45     1:13.01 (41.56)     2:01.35 (48.34)     2:33.56 (32.21)
 19 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:33.12    2:33.98        
                  32.67     1:12.74 (40.07)     2:02.74 (50.00)     2:33.98 (31.24)
 20 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              2:32.52    2:34.33        
                  32.66     1:13.19 (40.53)     1:59.08 (45.89)     2:34.33 (35.25)
 21 Erdley, DJ J        16 Unmetro-MR           2:42.50    2:35.66        
                  34.24     1:13.52 (39.28)     2:03.02 (49.50)     2:35.66 (32.64)
 22 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:36.92    2:36.39        
                  31.15     1:12.27 (41.12)     2:00.93 (48.66)     2:36.39 (35.46)
 23 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            2:35.82    2:36.77        
                  34.13     1:15.95 (41.82)     2:01.74 (45.79)     2:36.77 (35.03)
 24 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 Unmetro-MR           2:37.10    2:36.78        
                  33.23     1:14.32 (41.09)     2:02.29 (47.97)     2:36.78 (34.49)
 25 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              2:56.90    2:37.49        
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)     2:00.96 (50.16)     2:37.49 (36.53)
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:37.90        
                  34.20     1:16.78 (42.58)     2:03.26 (46.48)     2:37.90 (34.64)
 27 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              2:50.66    2:40.66        
                  36.94     1:16.93 (39.99)     2:04.49 (47.56)     2:40.66 (36.17)
 28 Sokolski, Misha V   17 Middies-MR           2:45.08    2:40.69        
                  33.26     1:16.48 (43.22)     2:06.61 (50.13)     2:40.69 (34.08)
 29 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:43.68    2:41.29        
                  32.50     1:15.02 (42.52)     2:04.48 (49.46)     2:41.29 (36.81)
 30 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:41.94    2:43.28        
                  35.02     1:17.50 (42.48)     2:06.39 (48.89)     2:43.28 (36.89)
 31 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:39.74    2:47.79        
                  34.25     1:16.42 (42.17)     2:09.47 (53.05)     2:47.79 (38.32)
 32 Maya, David         15 ZEUS-CT              2:51.98    2:48.71        
                  34.18     1:17.98 (43.80)     2:10.03 (52.05)     2:48.71 (38.68)
 33 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:59.07    2:57.46        
                  39.80     1:26.63 (46.83)     2:20.63 (54.00)     2:57.46 (36.83)
 34 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           3:21.46    3:01.55        
                  40.04     1:26.14 (46.10)     2:21.73 (55.59)     3:01.55 (39.82)
 35 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.00        
                  35.99     1:27.36 (51.37)     2:24.41 (57.05)     3:02.00 (37.59)
 36 DePalma, Jeff F     15 LVA-MA               3:30.48    3:06.49        
                  37.57     1:26.00 (48.43)   2:26.21 (1:00.21)     3:06.49 (40.28)
 -- Gupta, Niko K       15 ZEUS-CT              2:30.79         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  32.59     1:14.10 (41.51)     1:59.51 (45.41)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              3:07.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.98     1:21.00 (46.02)     2:13.35 (52.35)          DQ (40.96)
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.98         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.73     1:19.48 (43.75)     2:06.24 (46.76)          DQ (39.45)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     17 Empire-MR            4:21.21    4:22.85 METS   
                  30.87     1:03.46 (32.59)     1:36.48 (33.02)     2:09.85 (33.37)
        2:43.44 (33.59)     3:17.08 (33.64)     3:50.68 (33.60)     4:22.85 (32.17)
  2 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              4:21.83    4:28.26 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)     1:36.87 (33.53)     2:10.87 (34.00)
        2:44.89 (34.02)     3:19.40 (34.51)     3:54.24 (34.84)     4:28.26 (34.02)
  3 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            4:34.02    4:35.17        
                  31.34     1:05.44 (34.10)     1:40.42 (34.98)     2:16.48 (36.06)
        2:50.96 (34.48)     3:25.96 (35.00)     4:00.97 (35.01)     4:35.17 (34.20)
  4 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              4:43.41    4:35.92        
                  31.43     1:06.61 (35.18)     1:41.72 (35.11)     2:17.30 (35.58)
        2:53.32 (36.02)     3:29.46 (36.14)     4:04.06 (34.60)     4:35.92 (31.86)
  5 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.53    4:37.29        
                  30.72     1:04.05 (33.33)     1:38.86 (34.81)     2:14.55 (35.69)
        2:50.46 (35.91)     3:26.46 (36.00)     4:02.44 (35.98)     4:37.29 (34.85)
  6 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            4:55.63    4:37.44        
                                1:06.11 ( )     1:41.66 (35.55)     2:18.13 (36.47)
        2:54.52 (36.39)     3:30.24 (35.72)     4:05.50 (35.26)     4:37.44 (31.94)
  7 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            4:50.23    4:39.57        
                                1:08.20 ( )                             2:20.40 ( )
                                3:31.64 ( )   4:39.57 (1:07.93)                    
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            4:36.91    4:40.21        
                  31.46     1:06.63 (35.17)     1:43.23 (36.60)     2:19.36 (36.13)
        2:55.59 (36.23)     3:31.06 (35.47)     4:06.69 (35.63)     4:40.21 (33.52)
  9 Liu, Haofeng        14 Empire-MR            4:34.00    4:40.55        
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:42.64 (36.48)     2:19.04 (36.40)
        2:54.72 (35.68)     3:31.18 (36.46)     4:06.52 (35.34)     4:40.55 (34.03)
 10 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              4:35.63    4:41.80        
                  31.14     1:06.86 (35.72)                             2:18.46 ( )
                                3:31.13 ( )   4:41.80 (1:10.67)                    
 11 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            5:10.63    4:43.19        
                  31.91     1:07.48 (35.57)     1:43.30 (35.82)     2:20.17 (36.87)
        2:56.04 (35.87)     3:32.78 (36.74)     4:08.63 (35.85)     4:43.19 (34.56)
 12 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            4:45.00    4:43.63        
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)     1:42.24 (36.25)     2:19.13 (36.89)
        2:56.24 (37.11)     3:33.78 (37.54)     4:11.09 (37.31)     4:43.63 (32.54)
 13 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              4:47.08    4:43.67        
                  30.83     1:06.29 (35.46)     1:43.03 (36.74)     2:20.09 (37.06)
        2:56.67 (36.58)     3:33.81 (37.14)     4:09.87 (36.06)     4:43.67 (33.80)
 14 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            4:54.19    4:44.90        
                  30.52     1:05.97 (35.45)     1:42.14 (36.17)     2:18.64 (36.50)
        2:55.13 (36.49)     3:32.11 (36.98)     4:08.80 (36.69)     4:44.90 (36.10)
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            4:44.69    4:45.11        
                  30.61     1:06.62 (36.01)     1:42.56 (35.94)     2:19.69 (37.13)
        2:56.58 (36.89)     3:33.83 (37.25)     4:10.47 (36.64)     4:45.11 (34.64)
 16 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              4:52.10    4:45.18        
                  32.12     1:07.33 (35.21)     1:43.66 (36.33)     2:20.52 (36.86)
        2:57.47 (36.95)     3:34.33 (36.86)     4:10.48 (36.15)     4:45.18 (34.70)
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.56    4:45.63        
                                1:07.37 ( )                             2:19.91 ( )
                                3:33.58 ( )   4:45.63 (1:12.05)                    
 18 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              4:56.38    4:46.24        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)     1:45.66 (36.89)     2:22.58 (36.92)
        2:58.97 (36.39)     3:35.80 (36.83)     4:12.08 (36.28)     4:46.24 (34.16)
 19 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            4:52.34    4:46.41        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.50 (36.53)     2:22.70 (37.20)
        2:59.30 (36.60)     3:35.12 (35.82)     4:11.09 (35.97)     4:46.41 (35.32)
 20 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.76    4:47.67        
                  32.44     1:07.90 (35.46)     1:44.87 (36.97)     2:21.94 (37.07)
        2:58.95 (37.01)     3:35.58 (36.63)     4:12.71 (37.13)     4:47.67 (34.96)
 21 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              4:41.12    4:48.94        
                  32.50     1:08.65 (36.15)     1:45.74 (37.09)     2:22.77 (37.03)
        3:00.23 (37.46)     3:37.64 (37.41)     4:13.95 (36.31)     4:48.94 (34.99)
 22 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            5:00.09    4:49.82        
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:44.66 (37.40)     2:21.32 (36.66)
        2:58.88 (37.56)     3:36.58 (37.70)     4:13.84 (37.26)     4:49.82 (35.98)
 23 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            5:25.08    4:55.21        
                  34.16     1:11.17 (37.01)     1:48.68 (37.51)     2:26.50 (37.82)
                                3:41.39 ( )     4:18.78 (37.39)     4:55.21 (36.43)
 24 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              4:45.74    4:55.31        
                  32.21     1:09.06 (36.85)     1:47.78 (38.72)     2:25.85 (38.07)
        3:04.31 (38.46)     3:43.07 (38.76)     4:19.81 (36.74)     4:55.31 (35.50)
 25 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:06.82    4:55.40        
                  33.59     1:10.20 (36.61)     1:47.27 (37.07)     2:25.22 (37.95)
        3:02.74 (37.52)     3:40.55 (37.81)     4:18.34 (37.79)     4:55.40 (37.06)
 26 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.88    4:57.18        
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)     1:46.89 (37.24)     2:25.10 (38.21)
        3:03.66 (38.56)     3:42.70 (39.04)     4:21.24 (38.54)     4:57.18 (35.94)
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.54    4:58.40        
                  33.36     1:11.14 (37.78)     1:49.41 (38.27)     2:28.65 (39.24)
        3:07.03 (38.38)     3:45.69 (38.66)     4:22.51 (36.82)     4:58.40 (35.89)
 28 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            5:05.00    4:59.96        
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)     1:48.25 (37.64)     2:26.53 (38.28)
        3:05.10 (38.57)     3:44.61 (39.51)     4:23.33 (38.72)     4:59.96 (36.63)
 29 Watlington, Troy W  14 LVA-MA               5:11.52    5:00.77        
                                1:12.54 ( )                             2:29.29 ( )
        3:07.74 (38.45)     3:47.03 (39.29)     4:24.32 (37.29)     5:00.77 (36.45)
 30 Lawless, Alec C     13 LVA-MA               4:55.31    5:01.88        
                  31.60     1:08.86 (37.26)     1:46.89 (38.03)     2:26.53 (39.64)
        3:05.20 (38.67)     3:45.35 (40.15)     4:24.62 (39.27)     5:01.88 (37.26)
 31 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    5:02.76        
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:49.36 (39.13)     2:29.36 (40.00)
        3:08.72 (39.36)     3:47.50 (38.78)     4:26.33 (38.83)     5:02.76 (36.43)
 32 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              5:20.64    5:03.05        
                                1:10.23 ( )                             2:27.30 ( )
                                3:45.91 ( )     4:25.35 (39.44)     5:03.05 (37.70)
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            5:10.25    5:04.02        
                  33.78     1:11.77 (37.99)     1:50.93 (39.16)     2:30.12 (39.19)
        3:09.38 (39.26)     3:48.10 (38.72)     4:27.94 (39.84)     5:04.02 (36.08)
 34 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.01    5:07.14        
                  34.43     1:12.05 (37.62)     1:51.23 (39.18)     2:30.20 (38.97)
        3:09.60 (39.40)     3:49.21 (39.61)     4:28.79 (39.58)     5:07.14 (38.35)
 35 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    5:07.61        
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:31.90 ( )
                                3:51.19 ( )   5:07.61 (1:16.42)                    
 36 Du, Alan A          16 BWTD-NJ              5:05.82    5:08.58        
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)     1:49.99 (38.84)     2:30.53 (40.54)
        3:11.09 (40.56)     3:49.79 (38.70)     4:30.05 (40.26)     5:08.58 (38.53)
 37 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              5:31.93    5:09.75        
                  34.57     1:13.56 (38.99)     1:53.62 (40.06)     2:34.01 (40.39)
                                3:54.99 ( )   5:09.75 (1:14.76)                    
 38 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:12.89        
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:52.71 (40.31)     2:33.21 (40.50)
        3:13.49 (40.28)     3:54.50 (41.01)     4:34.56 (40.06)     5:12.89 (38.33)
 39 Pendergraph, Griff  15 BWTD-NJ              5:39.87    5:35.35        
                  34.41     1:16.30 (41.89)     2:00.73 (44.43)     2:43.59 (42.86)
                                4:10.01 ( )     4:52.99 (42.98)     5:35.35 (42.36)
 40 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.27    5:37.50        
                  36.38     1:17.61 (41.23)     2:00.37 (42.76)     2:44.28 (43.91)
        3:27.90 (43.62)     4:11.80 (43.90)     4:55.17 (43.37)     5:37.50 (42.33)
 41 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.00    5:41.54        
                  35.95     1:19.33 (43.38)     2:04.16 (44.83)     2:46.93 (42.77)
        3:32.79 (45.86)     4:16.03 (43.24)     4:59.90 (43.87)     5:41.54 (41.64)
 42 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              5:48.13    5:41.79        
                                1:19.96 ( )                             2:49.72 ( )
                                4:20.28 ( )   5:41.79 (1:21.51)                    
 43 Battikha, John P    14 BWTD-NJ              6:06.74    5:58.15        
                                2:56.75 ( )                             5:58.24 ( )
            5:58.15 ( )                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     17 Empire-MR            4:56.96    4:48.60 METS   
                1:06.01         1:06.01 ( )                             2:20.83 ( )
                                3:44.36 ( )   4:48.60 (1:04.24)                    
  2 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.62    4:50.40 METS   
                1:04.79         1:04.79 ( )                             2:18.97 ( )
                                3:44.78 ( )   4:50.40 (1:05.62)                    
  3 Quagliato, Douglas  16 BWTD-NJ              4:52.05    5:00.66 METS   
                1:05.87         1:05.87 ( )                             2:24.25 ( )
                                3:50.77 ( )   5:00.66 (1:09.89)                    
  4 Blood, Brendan D    17 BWTD-NJ              5:08.32    5:10.39 METS   
                1:11.13         1:11.13 ( )                             2:28.15 ( )
                                4:01.90 ( )   5:10.39 (1:08.49)                    
  5 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            5:18.36    5:14.19        
                1:10.97   2:32.25 (1:21.28)   4:01.74 (1:29.49)   5:14.19 (1:12.45)
  6 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            5:35.30    5:15.69        
                1:15.53   2:31.90 (1:16.37)   4:06.67 (1:34.77)   5:15.69 (1:09.02)
  7 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            5:35.71    5:16.37        
                1:11.03   2:32.10 (1:21.07)   4:06.35 (1:34.25)   5:16.37 (1:10.02)
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            5:35.85    5:16.41        
                1:15.83   2:34.27 (1:18.44)   4:06.77 (1:32.50)   5:16.41 (1:09.64)
  9 Weiland, Ethan S    16 BWTD-NJ              5:12.53    5:17.63        
                1:11.59         1:11.59 ( )                             2:37.00 ( )
                                4:05.84 ( )   5:17.63 (1:11.79)                    
 10 Bernstein, Ross P   15 BWTD-NJ              5:41.47    5:20.60        
                1:10.80   2:34.05 (1:23.25)   4:07.83 (1:33.78)   5:20.60 (1:12.77)
 11 Weiland, Carter A   13 BWTD-NJ              5:17.09    5:21.36        
                1:12.97   2:37.00 (1:24.03)   4:09.52 (1:32.52)   5:21.36 (1:11.84)
 12 Liu, Haofeng        14 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:22.51        
                1:11.75   2:38.41 (1:26.66)   4:11.25 (1:32.84)   5:22.51 (1:11.26)
 13 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.93    5:23.10        
                                1:10.10 ( )                             2:29.68 ( )
        3:20.41 (50.73)     4:10.25 (49.84)     4:47.41 (37.16)     5:23.10 (35.69)
 14 Watlington, Shjon   16 LVA-MA               5:25.03    5:23.79        
                1:11.53   2:36.18 (1:24.65)   4:11.15 (1:34.97)   5:23.79 (1:12.64)
 15 Pestorius, Riley M  14 BWTD-NJ              5:15.54    5:24.28        
                                1:12.49 ( )                             2:42.26 ( )
                                4:13.58 ( )   5:24.28 (1:10.70)                    
 16 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            5:55.39    5:25.24        
                1:11.03   2:34.43 (1:23.40)   4:16.43 (1:42.00)   5:25.24 (1:08.81)
 17 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            5:36.56    5:26.06        
                1:14.15   2:37.68 (1:23.53)   4:14.72 (1:37.04)   5:26.06 (1:11.34)
 18 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.78    5:26.27        
                1:15.74   2:41.16 (1:25.42)   4:15.42 (1:34.26)   5:26.27 (1:10.85)
 19 Kott, Evan S        15 BWTD-NJ              5:09.77    5:27.37        
                                1:12.42 ( )     1:55.28 (42.86)     2:39.19 (43.91)
        3:25.34 (46.15)     4:13.15 (47.81)     4:50.30 (37.15)     5:27.37 (37.07)
 20 Semenuk, Logan C    15 Empire-MR            5:56.52    5:27.95        
                1:15.37   2:41.96 (1:26.59)   4:15.00 (1:33.04)   5:27.95 (1:12.95)
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.60    5:32.09        
                1:16.84   2:42.09 (1:25.25)   4:17.77 (1:35.68)   5:32.09 (1:14.32)
 22 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            5:44.68    5:34.04        
                1:18.28   2:44.36 (1:26.08)   4:24.31 (1:39.95)   5:34.04 (1:09.73)
 23 Halpin, Griffin     15 BWTD-NJ              6:03.60    5:34.98        
                1:19.75   2:42.09 (1:22.34)   4:19.97 (1:37.88)   5:34.98 (1:15.01)
 24 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:46.00    5:35.02        
                1:19.12   2:45.34 (1:26.22)   4:20.08 (1:34.74)   5:35.02 (1:14.94)
 25 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            5:46.00    5:37.13        
                1:16.60   2:42.87 (1:26.27)   4:21.69 (1:38.82)   5:37.13 (1:15.44)
 26 Pica, Jacob C       14 BWTD-NJ              5:32.95    5:39.38        
                1:15.15   2:37.42 (1:22.27)   4:20.37 (1:42.95)   5:39.38 (1:19.01)
 27 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            5:35.00    5:40.30        
                1:12.05   2:42.09 (1:30.04)   4:25.22 (1:43.13)   5:40.30 (1:15.08)
 28 Tu, Matthew X       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.62    5:41.72        
                1:16.04   2:47.56 (1:31.52)   4:24.90 (1:37.34)   5:41.72 (1:16.82)
 29 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.74    5:41.76        
                1:17.76   2:46.98 (1:29.22)   4:30.66 (1:43.68)   5:41.76 (1:11.10)
 30 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            5:40.18    5:42.30        
                1:12.37   2:43.57 (1:31.20)   4:29.37 (1:45.80)   5:42.30 (1:12.93)
 31 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            5:49.00    5:44.03        
                1:20.34   2:40.25 (1:19.91)   4:23.72 (1:43.47)   5:44.03 (1:20.31)
 32 Berger, Nick L      17 BWTD-NJ              6:05.36    5:44.85        
                1:14.97   2:38.00 (1:23.03)   4:26.12 (1:48.12)   5:44.85 (1:18.73)
 33 Staubi, Kyle A      13 NDAC-MR              5:56.11    5:51.40        
                1:21.32   2:54.43 (1:33.11)   4:35.35 (1:40.92)   5:51.40 (1:16.05)
 34 Drew, Keegan P      13 Empire-MR            6:26.00    5:57.85        
                1:24.71   2:52.85 (1:28.14)   4:43.06 (1:50.21)   5:57.85 (1:14.79)
 35 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    6:08.73        
                1:28.47   3:03.65 (1:35.18)   4:44.69 (1:41.04)   6:08.73 (1:24.04)
 36 Narasimhan, Armaan  14 BWTD-NJ              6:19.90    6:15.81        
                1:26.42   3:05.71 (1:39.29)   4:51.47 (1:45.76)   6:15.81 (1:24.34)
 37 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:25.39        
                1:32.23   3:04.03 (1:31.80)   5:02.00 (1:57.97)   6:25.39 (1:23.39)
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            6:02.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:24.05   2:53.76 (1:29.71)   4:38.68 (1:44.92)        DQ (1:11.29)
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            6:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:31.51   3:02.24 (1:30.73)   4:55.65 (1:53.41)        DQ (1:15.28)
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            6:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:35.09   3:07.01 (1:31.92)   4:59.36 (1:52.35)        DQ (1:16.54)
 -- Du, Alan A          16 BWTD-NJ              5:31.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:18.27   2:54.64 (1:36.37)   4:39.35 (1:44.71)        DQ (1:22.92)