Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 06:56 PM
             2014 MR NYSA Last Chance Meet - 1/31/2014 to 2/2/2014             
                              Sanction #: 140109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                37.14      38.22        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                35.84      39.38        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             41.28      40.97        
  4 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                38.32      41.26        
  5 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 40.31      41.45        
  6 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      39.72      43.14        
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR                 46.11      43.44        
  8 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                48.19      43.72        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                49.79      44.71        
 10 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                  43.00      44.84        
 11 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                44.22      45.60        
 12 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             44.33      45.86        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             44.77      46.14        
 14 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.79      49.04        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                56.07      49.05        
 16 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.73      49.10        
 17 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             48.21      49.14        
 18 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                45.99      52.61        
 19 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.40      52.94        
 20 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:01.25      54.63        
 21 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.03      55.63        
 22 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.13      57.93        
 23 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.37    1:00.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:17.88    1:26.14        
                  40.45     1:26.14 (45.69)                                        
  2 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.00        
                  43.79     1:33.00 (49.21)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:36.05    1:33.22        
                  43.04     1:33.22 (50.18)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:34.97        
                  45.51     1:34.97 (49.46)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.17    1:35.81        
                  44.42     1:35.81 (51.39)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR              1:47.07    1:39.03        
                  47.73     1:39.03 (51.30)                                        
  7 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:52.62    1:44.62        
                  49.47     1:44.62 (55.15)                                        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:45.62        
                  48.54     1:45.62 (57.08)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.93        
                  52.24   1:53.93 (1:01.69)                                        
 10 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.89    2:09.90        
                  58.40   2:09.90 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.21         NS        
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           1:43.36         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              3:10.99    3:17.89        
                  42.79   3:17.89 (2:35.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                42.95      43.16        
  2 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                49.00      45.12        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             45.30      45.72        
  4 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.19      46.78        
  5 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 46.53      47.71        
  6 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.27      49.40        
  7 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                51.08      50.29        
  8 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR                 57.94      51.51        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR              1:02.45      52.06        
 10 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:00.79      53.45        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                58.38      53.56        
 12 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 54.15      54.15        
 13 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             53.30      54.55        
 14 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.10    1:03.31        
 15 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.41    1:03.46        
 16 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 58.64    1:05.44        
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:16.73    1:06.53        
 18 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:10.27        
 -- McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR              1:20.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             53.76         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              2:35.59    1:37.90        
  2 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:43.31    1:39.09        
                  47.67     1:39.09 (51.42)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:45.12    1:39.67        
                  46.59     1:39.67 (53.08)                                        
  4 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:40.91    1:41.90        
                  49.72     1:41.90 (52.18)                                        
  5 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.53    1:43.59        
                  50.46     1:43.59 (53.13)                                        
  6 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:47.89        
                  53.37     1:47.89 (54.52)                                        
  7 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:52.16    1:48.48        
                  50.54     1:48.48 (57.94)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR              1:55.10    1:49.25        
                  52.44     1:49.25 (56.81)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.00        
                  56.50     1:55.00 (58.50)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.52        
                  55.86     1:55.52 (59.66)                                        
 11 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.78    2:01.74        
                  56.48   2:01.74 (1:05.26)                                        
 12 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    2:02.37        
                  57.06   2:02.37 (1:05.31)                                        
 13 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    2:04.79        
                  58.12   2:04.79 (1:06.67)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.82    2:05.85        
                1:01.48   2:05.85 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.32          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           2:21.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR               1:02.89      53.17        
  2 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.61        
  3 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                57.47      56.75        
  4 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 59.18      57.78        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             55.43      58.28        
  6 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.43      59.17        
  7 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:03.17    1:00.91        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.99        
  9 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:03.89    1:07.34        
 10 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               1:09.64    1:12.16        
 11 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:15.79        
 12 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:12.34    1:16.91        
 13 McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:19.31        
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:32.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR               1:13.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:43.51        
                  48.88     1:43.51 (54.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              2:01.41    1:57.03        
                  57.86     1:57.03 (59.17)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.15        
                1:06.06   2:18.15 (1:12.09)                                        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.30        
                1:03.93   2:20.30 (1:16.37)                                        
  5 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.13    2:35.66        
                1:12.04   2:35.66 (1:23.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:12.11      47.15        
  2 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 48.78      48.22        
  3 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             52.22      48.30        
  4 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                50.54      48.96        
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                49.62      49.47        
  6 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.37      51.63        
  7 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:02.68      54.01        
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.63      56.50        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT      58.85        
 -- Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:42.43    1:39.01        
                  45.12     1:39.01 (53.89)                                        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:40.52    1:41.16        
                  47.33     1:41.16 (53.83)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:48.89    1:42.83        
                  45.46     1:42.83 (57.37)                                        
  4 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.38        
                  48.44     1:44.38 (55.94)                                        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:47.04    1:45.33        
                  46.54     1:45.33 (58.79)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:58.78    1:53.89        
                  52.90   1:53.89 (1:00.99)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:55.61        
                  52.91   1:55.61 (1:02.70)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:57.36    1:55.65        
                  53.02   1:55.65 (1:02.63)                                        
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               2:05.68    2:26.46        
                1:06.42   2:26.46 (1:20.04)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.26          DQ (57.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 28.75      29.57        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.82      30.69        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 30.77      31.18        
  4 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                31.92      31.73        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             32.23      32.08        
  6 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             33.03      32.67        
  7 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 34.53      33.05        
  8 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                33.79      33.33        
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.30      33.50        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      33.52        
 11 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR                35.82      33.56        
 12 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      33.67        
 13 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                33.05      34.08        
 14 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.33      34.13        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      34.36        
 16 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                34.19      34.50        
 17 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.23      34.57        
 18 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                34.46      34.62        
 19 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                34.53      34.80        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                34.22      35.11        
 21 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                35.78      35.37        
 22 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.71      35.40        
 23 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.54        
 24 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                36.26      35.60        
 25 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.64        
 26 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                37.17      35.75        
 27 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 35.74      35.89        
 28 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR             35.03      36.04        
 29 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.34      36.36        
 30 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       34.97      36.50        
 31 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                36.22      36.78        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                36.76      36.82        
 33 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                35.46      37.09        
 34 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 37.75      37.53        
 35 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR                 34.55      38.10        
 36 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.81      38.19        
 37 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.08      38.36        
 38 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 36.11      38.47        
 39 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 39.58      38.54        
 40 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR                37.76      38.67        
 41 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                40.68      39.04        
 42 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                39.28      39.17        
 43 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.52        
 44 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      39.67        
 45 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.73        
 46 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      39.87        
 47 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.21      40.03        
 48 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 42.70      40.19        
 49 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                37.73      40.21        
 50 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.60        
 51 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                42.95      41.18        
 52 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      38.49      41.74        
 53 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR                 38.44      42.21        
 54 Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                41.15      42.22        
 55 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.55      42.39        
 56 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR                41.50      42.45        
 57 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR                 48.18      42.80        
 58 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR             40.40      43.34        
 59 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       43.68      43.74        
 60 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.73      44.18        
 61 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  41.83      44.37        
 62 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                35.56      45.12        
 63 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.29      45.37        
 64 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT      46.47        
 65 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 48.07      46.63        
 66 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.83      47.00        
 67 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       44.50      47.04        
 68 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR                38.53      47.44        
 69 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             44.31      48.14        
 70 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 46.32      48.39        
 71 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT      48.48        
 72 Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR             47.10      48.60        
 73 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      51.24        
 74 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.95      52.65        
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.01         NS        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR          35.70         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:01.93    1:04.30        
                  30.70     1:04.30 (33.60)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.75    1:10.86        
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:13.13    1:13.29        
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:14.22        
                  35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:14.60    1:15.01        
                  35.42     1:15.01 (39.59)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:14.70    1:15.55        
                  36.61     1:15.55 (38.94)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:21.38    1:16.76        
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)                                        
  8 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.41    1:17.06        
                  36.32     1:17.06 (40.74)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:27.70    1:17.28        
                  36.87     1:17.28 (40.41)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.01    1:17.60        
                  37.47     1:17.60 (40.13)                                        
 11 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:18.81    1:18.21        
                  37.73     1:18.21 (40.48)                                        
 12 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:18.28        
                  35.46     1:18.28 (42.82)                                        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:19.01    1:18.38        
                  38.73     1:18.38 (39.65)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.06    1:18.72        
                  36.62     1:18.72 (42.10)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.47    1:19.31        
                  37.86     1:19.31 (41.45)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR               1:26.54    1:19.81        
                  37.37     1:19.81 (42.44)                                        
 17 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:18.82    1:19.85        
                  38.18     1:19.85 (41.67)                                        
 18 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.25    1:20.04        
                  39.82     1:20.04 (40.22)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:21.05        
                  37.94     1:21.05 (43.11)                                        
 20 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.93    1:21.38        
                  39.31     1:21.38 (42.07)                                        
 21 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR              1:19.95    1:21.66        
                  39.58     1:21.66 (42.08)                                        
 22 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:21.31    1:22.68        
                  38.77     1:22.68 (43.91)                                        
 23 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:19.25    1:23.39        
                  39.81     1:23.39 (43.58)                                        
 24 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:22.60    1:24.52        
                  40.39     1:24.52 (44.13)                                        
 25 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:24.78        
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)                                        
 26 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:26.88    1:27.56        
                  40.59     1:27.56 (46.97)                                        
 27 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:27.63        
                  42.55     1:27.63 (45.08)                                        
 28 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:28.79        
                  42.46     1:28.79 (46.33)                                        
 29 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:27.48    1:29.10        
                  43.77     1:29.10 (45.33)                                        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:28.12    1:29.46        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.85    1:29.92        
                  41.24     1:29.92 (48.68)                                        
 32 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:40.14    1:30.26        
                1:30.26         1:30.26 ( )                                        
 33 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR              1:37.00    1:30.49        
                  45.61     1:30.49 (44.88)                                        
 34 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.17    1:30.86        
                  42.76     1:30.86 (48.10)                                        
 35 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.10    1:32.55        
                  42.17     1:32.55 (50.38)                                        
 36 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR              1:37.87    1:33.33        
                  43.96     1:33.33 (49.37)                                        
 37 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:34.37        
                  43.01     1:34.37 (51.36)                                        
 38 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.08    1:35.91        
                  45.80     1:35.91 (50.11)                                        
 39 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.33    1:38.01        
                  47.29     1:38.01 (50.72)                                        
 40 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              1:48.39    1:40.15        
                  47.76     1:40.15 (52.39)                                        
 41 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:40.50        
                  46.27     1:40.50 (54.23)                                        
 42 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:38.64    1:43.06        
                  45.53     1:43.06 (57.53)                                        
 43 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:43.55        
                  47.12     1:43.55 (56.43)                                        
 44 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.17    1:46.62        
                  49.00     1:46.62 (57.62)                                        
 45 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.20        
                  54.35     1:53.20 (58.85)                                        
 -- Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:33.69         NS        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               2:28.23    2:27.25        
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:27.25 (35.95)
  2 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:39.01        
                  34.05     1:13.36 (39.31)     1:55.92 (42.56)     2:39.01 (43.09)
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.87    2:39.87        
                  38.58     1:20.16 (41.58)     2:01.86 (41.70)     2:39.87 (38.01)
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.80    2:43.49        
                  35.17     1:17.17 (42.00)     2:02.63 (45.46)     2:43.49 (40.86)
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           2:39.95    2:45.09        
                  33.78     1:16.30 (42.52)     2:01.45 (45.15)     2:45.09 (43.64)
  6 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                2:47.31    2:46.94        
                  38.10     1:20.46 (42.36)     2:04.27 (43.81)     2:46.94 (42.67)
  7 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              3:10.48    2:47.88        
                  37.17     1:21.28 (44.11)     2:06.47 (45.19)     2:47.88 (41.41)
  8 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:54.87    2:49.84        
                  37.98     1:21.41 (43.43)     2:07.08 (45.67)     2:49.84 (42.76)
  9 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              2:59.74    2:54.27        
                  39.82     1:25.44 (45.62)     2:11.59 (46.15)     2:54.27 (42.68)
 10 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:21.83        
                  42.57     1:33.63 (51.06)     2:30.41 (56.78)     3:21.83 (51.42)
 11 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           3:18.98    3:21.92        
                  43.58     1:35.85 (52.27)     2:30.17 (54.32)     3:21.92 (51.75)
 -- Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:18.49         NS        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR              3:00.81         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.55      34.70        
  2 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.22      35.58        
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.57      35.61        
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.34      37.11        
  5 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.97      39.22        
  6 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                38.87      39.35        
  7 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.43      39.36        
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 39.68      39.44        
  9 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                39.26      39.48        
 10 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR             40.40      39.51        
 11 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                  41.12      39.97        
 12 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 40.16      40.43        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                40.03      40.74        
 14 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                43.63      41.03        
 15 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.54      41.16        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             41.52      41.25        
 17 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                41.97      41.60        
 18 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 41.31      41.64        
 19 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.91      41.73        
 20 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 45.14      42.04        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56      43.40        
 22 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  44.35      43.65        
 23 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                46.13      44.74        
 24 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.69      44.87        
 25 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                43.20      44.88        
 26 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 44.17      45.46        
 27 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                45.16      45.51        
 28 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                43.78      45.76        
 29 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 46.95      45.77        
 30 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR             46.40      45.85        
 31 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 50.32      46.53        
 32 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 43.47      46.68        
 33 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 43.75      46.88        
 34 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                44.02      47.02        
 35 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       48.48      47.29        
 36 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.32      47.31        
 37 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR                48.79      47.60        
 38 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.31      47.83        
 39 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                46.26      48.39        
 40 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 48.08      48.77        
 41 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 53.83      49.32        
 42 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.69      49.33        
 43 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                53.00      50.47        
 44 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                47.72      50.72        
 45 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                51.17      50.99        
 46 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                58.10      51.10        
 47 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.26      53.17        
 48 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT      53.33        
 49 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR                56.89      54.86        
 50 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.92      57.42        
 51 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      59.42        
 52 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 59.79    1:01.78        
 -- Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                49.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             39.09         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:16.87    1:16.42        
                  38.27     1:16.42 (38.15)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.48    1:16.65        
                  37.62     1:16.65 (39.03)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.20    1:16.67        
                  37.60     1:16.67 (39.07)                                        
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.67    1:17.82        
                  38.26     1:17.82 (39.56)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.24    1:21.41        
                  40.90     1:21.41 (40.51)                                        
  6 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:39.90    1:23.02        
                  40.28     1:23.02 (42.74)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:24.48        
                  40.62     1:24.48 (43.86)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:32.16    1:24.94        
                  40.70     1:24.94 (44.24)                                        
  9 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:25.35        
                  41.92     1:25.35 (43.43)                                        
 10 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:27.56    1:26.99        
                  42.26     1:26.99 (44.73)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:29.05        
                  43.04     1:29.05 (46.01)                                        
 12 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:28.06    1:30.03        
                  41.98     1:30.03 (48.05)                                        
 13 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:36.06    1:31.09        
                  44.52     1:31.09 (46.57)                                        
 14 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.04    1:31.64        
                  44.54     1:31.64 (47.10)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.93        
                  42.30     1:31.93 (49.63)                                        
 16 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:37.87    1:33.14        
                  46.01     1:33.14 (47.13)                                        
 17 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:36.27    1:33.29        
                  45.36     1:33.29 (47.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:34.37    1:33.88        
                  46.41     1:33.88 (47.47)                                        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:36.23    1:34.33        
                  46.09     1:34.33 (48.24)                                        
 20 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.15    1:35.09        
                  46.95     1:35.09 (48.14)                                        
 21 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:31.75    1:35.51        
                  47.50     1:35.51 (48.01)                                        
 22 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR              1:32.95    1:35.55        
 23 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:28.58    1:36.24        
                  46.92     1:36.24 (49.32)                                        
 24 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:49.25    1:36.38        
                  47.10     1:36.38 (49.28)                                        
 25 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:40.70    1:36.45        
                  46.24     1:36.45 (50.21)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:37.23    1:37.03        
                  45.80     1:37.03 (51.23)                                        
 27 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:36.93    1:37.74        
 28 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:42.91    1:38.05        
                  46.79     1:38.05 (51.26)                                        
 29 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.88    1:39.69        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:36.03    1:39.97        
                  51.36     1:39.97 (48.61)                                        
 31 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR              2:24.12    1:40.27        
                  47.71     1:40.27 (52.56)                                        
 32 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:44.61    1:40.44        
                  46.45     1:40.44 (53.99)                                        
 33 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:51.03    1:41.33        
                  49.04     1:41.33 (52.29)                                        
 34 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              1:48.89    1:44.00        
                  51.08     1:44.00 (52.92)                                        
 35 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           1:41.62    1:44.12        
                  50.95     1:44.12 (53.17)                                        
 36 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:44.93    1:45.88        
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:45.48    1:46.21        
 38 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:20.89    1:46.74        
                  50.18     1:46.74 (56.56)                                        
 39 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:03.80    1:48.00        
                  49.86     1:48.00 (58.14)                                        
 40 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:48.12        
                  50.81     1:48.12 (57.31)                                        
 41 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:47.54    1:48.57        
                  50.38     1:48.57 (58.19)                                        
 42 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:50.96        
                  52.32     1:50.96 (58.64)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:51.44        
                  50.97   1:51.44 (1:00.47)                                        
 44 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           1:55.41    1:51.81        
                  55.19     1:51.81 (56.62)                                        
 45 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    1:55.59        
                  53.36   1:55.59 (1:02.23)                                        
 46 Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR           2:00.12    1:57.12        
 47 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:08.18    1:57.98        
                  55.42   1:57.98 (1:02.56)                                        
 48 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.45        
                  55.46   1:58.45 (1:02.99)                                        
 49 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.06    2:02.55        
                  59.48   2:02.55 (1:03.07)                                        
 50 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:36.63        
                1:12.64   2:36.63 (1:23.99)                                        
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.31        DQ (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.50          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.09        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR        1:40.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.55         NS        
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 38.61      39.07        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      40.75        
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.21      41.67        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      42.52        
  5 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.31      43.40        
  6 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      43.50        
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.53      44.52        
  8 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 44.89      46.22        
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                47.25      46.28        
 10 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                46.70      46.47        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                46.47      46.85        
 12 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      47.44        
 13 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                47.09      48.00        
 14 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR                 51.32      48.97        
 15 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                49.45      49.22        
 16 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.45        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                49.34      50.27        
 18 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 52.90      50.28        
 19 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                48.15      50.95        
 20 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 47.56      51.34        
 21 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      51.43        
 22 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 54.81      51.48        
 23 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR                51.72      52.85        
 24 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.71      53.01        
 25 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                55.08      53.85        
 26 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                53.13      54.04        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 50.52      54.16        
 28 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.70      54.43        
 29 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55      54.86        
 30 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.10      55.28        
 31 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       56.01      55.44        
 32 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 51.57      57.15        
 33 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                53.55      58.24        
 34 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                59.49      58.78        
 35 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:03.60    1:01.72        
 36 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:03.69    1:02.30        
 37 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:02.64    1:06.21        
 38 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.12        
 39 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.66    1:13.78        
 -- Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.39        
                  40.59     1:23.39 (42.80)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.84    1:25.56        
                  40.47     1:25.56 (45.09)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.88    1:29.02        
                  43.84     1:29.02 (45.18)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:30.07        
                  42.84     1:30.07 (47.23)                                        
  5 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR              1:32.89    1:30.22        
                  41.77     1:30.22 (48.45)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:33.25        
                  44.16     1:33.25 (49.09)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.70    1:35.26        
                  45.02     1:35.26 (50.24)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:41.22    1:37.95        
                  47.57     1:37.95 (50.38)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.74    1:37.98        
                  46.77     1:37.98 (51.21)                                        
 10 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:38.01        
                  46.65     1:38.01 (51.36)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.28    1:38.16        
                  46.88     1:38.16 (51.28)                                        
 12 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.71    1:38.31        
                  44.04     1:38.31 (54.27)                                        
 13 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:40.49    1:39.85        
                  46.32     1:39.85 (53.53)                                        
 14 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.71    1:40.67        
                  46.70     1:40.67 (53.97)                                        
 15 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:42.32    1:41.91        
                  48.32     1:41.91 (53.59)                                        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:42.70        
                  47.70     1:42.70 (55.00)                                        
 17 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:46.52    1:44.47        
                  48.24     1:44.47 (56.23)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.72    1:44.60        
                  49.92     1:44.60 (54.68)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.52    1:44.74        
                  48.92     1:44.74 (55.82)                                        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:43.16    1:45.13        
                  49.20     1:45.13 (55.93)                                        
 21 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.32    1:45.52        
                  52.72     1:45.52 (52.80)                                        
 22 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:54.14    1:46.17        
                  51.84     1:46.17 (54.33)                                        
 23 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:47.09        
                  52.50     1:47.09 (54.59)                                        
 24 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR               1:47.24    1:47.27        
                  51.11     1:47.27 (56.16)                                        
 25 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:51.66    1:51.05        
                  53.73     1:51.05 (57.32)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:54.60    1:52.80        
                  55.20     1:52.80 (57.60)                                        
 27 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:52.85        
                  54.28     1:52.85 (58.57)                                        
 28 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:51.40    1:53.44        
                  53.65     1:53.44 (59.79)                                        
 29 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.41    1:55.54        
                  53.97   1:55.54 (1:01.57)                                        
 30 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               2:00.66    1:57.43        
                  55.58   1:57.43 (1:01.85)                                        
 31 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR              2:04.26    1:57.57        
                  55.87   1:57.57 (1:01.70)                                        
 32 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              2:00.22    1:58.76        
                  58.14   1:58.76 (1:00.62)                                        
 33 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.74    1:58.98        
                  55.99   1:58.98 (1:02.99)                                        
 34 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               2:09.03    1:59.35        
                  56.03   1:59.35 (1:03.32)                                        
 35 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47    2:01.36        
                  56.51   2:01.36 (1:04.85)                                        
 36 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           2:07.18    2:13.04        
                1:04.64   2:13.04 (1:08.40)                                        
 37 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:30.70    2:16.21        
                1:03.30   2:16.21 (1:12.91)                                        
 38 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:02.79    2:19.80        
                1:07.27   2:19.80 (1:12.53)                                        
 39 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:01.67    2:20.76        
                1:06.08   2:20.76 (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.05        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR           2:18.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.82        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.44      33.62        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77      34.70        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.49      34.96        
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.82      36.13        
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             36.16      36.16        
  6 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                38.35      37.18        
  7 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 40.05      38.15        
  8 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 39.08      38.49        
  9 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR                 40.33      39.73        
 10 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.42      39.92        
 11 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 37.44      40.12        
 12 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      40.14        
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      40.94        
 14 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                  44.94      41.29        
 15 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                44.35      41.60        
 16 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                43.30      41.89        
 17 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR                41.24      41.90        
 18 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 41.11      42.16        
 19 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                42.23      42.41        
 20 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                42.79      42.59        
 21 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT      42.66        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      43.93        
 23 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 48.71      44.07        
 24 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 43.80      44.38        
 25 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                47.70      44.44        
 26 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.94      44.80        
 27 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 49.55      45.00        
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.17      45.80        
 29 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                43.39      45.86        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.01      45.95        
 31 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.42      45.99        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.90      46.03        
 33 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      46.10        
 34 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                44.39      46.32        
 35 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      46.33        
 36 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                51.89      46.89        
 37 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 49.93      47.54        
 38 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 44.55      47.70        
 39 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                50.41      48.27        
 40 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR                48.58      48.60        
 41 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 44.36      48.76        
 42 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR                 48.99      49.78        
 43 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.40      49.96        
 44 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                50.22      49.97        
 45 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                59.31      50.14        
 46 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 50.75      50.40        
 47 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      51.40        
 48 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.93      52.74        
 49 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       55.71      53.43        
 50 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR                59.31      55.04        
 51 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      55.52        
 52 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       58.66    1:02.06        
 53 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       59.88    1:02.87        
 54 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:06.20        
 -- Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                50.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR          44.62         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:17.62    1:19.73        
                  37.54     1:19.73 (42.19)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.75    1:22.80        
                  39.80     1:22.80 (43.00)                                        
  3 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:23.22        
                  37.86     1:23.22 (45.36)                                        
  4 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:35.98    1:28.03        
                  40.63     1:28.03 (47.40)                                        
  5 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:30.59        
                  41.37     1:30.59 (49.22)                                        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:57.62    1:45.64        
                  47.85     1:45.64 (57.79)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.86    1:48.90        
                  49.85     1:48.90 (59.05)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:52.17    1:51.32        
                  50.04   1:51.32 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:14.18    1:14.90        
                  34.18     1:14.90 (40.72)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.11    1:18.39        
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.92        
                  35.57     1:18.92 (43.35)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.55    1:21.32        
                  40.62     1:21.32 (40.70)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:25.19    1:24.38        
                  41.92     1:24.38 (42.46)                                        
  6 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.56    1:24.47        
                  39.13     1:24.47 (45.34)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:23.63    1:25.01        
                  36.85     1:25.01 (48.16)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:25.13        
                  38.54     1:25.13 (46.59)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:24.11    1:25.68        
                  38.80     1:25.68 (46.88)                                        
 10 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:26.29        
                  40.24     1:26.29 (46.05)                                        
 11 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:34.59    1:26.69        
                  38.06     1:26.69 (48.63)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.04    1:27.49        
                  44.18     1:27.49 (43.31)                                        
 13 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:27.78        
                  40.46     1:27.78 (47.32)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:34.17    1:27.84        
                  40.73     1:27.84 (47.11)                                        
 15 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:28.62    1:27.98        
                  42.44     1:27.98 (45.54)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:26.33    1:28.36        
                  40.25     1:28.36 (48.11)                                        
 17 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:26.95    1:29.13        
                  43.15     1:29.13 (45.98)                                        
 18 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.13    1:29.17        
                  41.68     1:29.17 (47.49)                                        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:35.79    1:29.30        
                  41.61     1:29.30 (47.69)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:29.82        
                  41.23     1:29.82 (48.59)                                        
 21 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:30.03        
                  40.18     1:30.03 (49.85)                                        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:30.85        
                  42.82     1:30.85 (48.03)                                        
 23 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:34.77    1:32.87        
                  43.69     1:32.87 (49.18)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:34.20        
                  42.05     1:34.20 (52.15)                                        
 25 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:33.78    1:34.52        
                  42.13     1:34.52 (52.39)                                        
 26 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:35.32    1:34.57        
                  42.18     1:34.57 (52.39)                                        
 27 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.05    1:34.82        
                  44.39     1:34.82 (50.43)                                        
 28 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:39.08    1:34.87        
                  45.01     1:34.87 (49.86)                                        
 29 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:34.31    1:35.45        
                  43.86     1:35.45 (51.59)                                        
 30 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:34.43    1:35.52        
                  41.84     1:35.52 (53.68)                                        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.45    1:35.57        
                  46.47     1:35.57 (49.10)                                        
 32 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:39.93    1:35.84        
                  44.61     1:35.84 (51.23)                                        
 33 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:53.49    1:36.48        
                  44.97     1:36.48 (51.51)                                        
 34 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:43.10    1:36.82        
                  45.96     1:36.82 (50.86)                                        
 35 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR              1:45.38    1:40.03        
                  47.21     1:40.03 (52.82)                                        
 36 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:33.76    1:40.12        
                  43.63     1:40.12 (56.49)                                        
 37 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:37.44    1:41.85        
                  47.76     1:41.85 (54.09)                                        
 38 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.53    1:43.73        
                  49.34     1:43.73 (54.39)                                        
 39 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:40.09    1:44.39        
                  46.57     1:44.39 (57.82)                                        
 40 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:45.53    1:48.26        
                  48.77     1:48.26 (59.49)                                        
 41 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:06.42    1:54.36        
                  52.06   1:54.36 (1:02.30)                                        
 42 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:06.89    2:05.35        
                1:01.79   2:05.35 (1:03.56)                                        
 -- Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:33.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.57          DQ (51.73)                                        
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.85          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:25.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.98        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.73      25.52 ZQ     
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.42      28.25 JO     
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                28.22      28.38 JO     
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 29.18      28.55 SILV   
  5 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                28.63      28.56 SILV   
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.59      28.92 SILV   
  7 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.99 SILV   
  8 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                29.21      29.03 SILV   
  9 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.49      29.23 SILV   
 10 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.28      29.40 SILV   
 11 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.11      29.45 SILV   
 12 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                29.34      29.63 SILV   
 13 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                29.97      29.65 SILV   
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                29.28      29.78 SILV   
 15 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             29.77      30.17 SILV   
 16 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.40      30.35 SILV   
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      30.47 SILV   
 18 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      30.54 SILV   
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.55      30.55 SILV   
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      30.66 SILV   
 21 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                32.07      30.76 SILV   
 22 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 30.93      30.95 SILV   
 23 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                30.46      30.96 SILV   
 24 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                30.90      30.97 SILV   
 25 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 33.31      31.03        
 26 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             30.33      31.14        
 27 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       30.47      31.20        
 28 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 31.11      31.24        
 29 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.18      31.30        
 30 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          32.60      31.47        
 31 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             30.65      31.75        
 32 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.90        
 33 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR                 31.72      32.05        
 34 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 30.97      32.20        
 35 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 32.04      32.21        
 36 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 31.90      32.30        
 37 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 32.67      32.71        
 38 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.17      32.74        
 39 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                31.80      32.81        
 40 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             31.52      32.87        
 41 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.01      32.90        
 42 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 33.53      33.11        
 43 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      33.19        
 44 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR             32.88      33.21        
 45 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 34.06      33.24        
 46 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      33.30        
 47 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      33.42        
 48 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             33.21      33.55        
 49 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                  35.20      34.05        
 50 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                32.49      34.09        
 51 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             35.16      34.14        
 52 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                33.50      34.28        
 53 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      34.31        
 54 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 35.41      35.05        
 55 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 36.41      35.22        
 56 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      35.23        
 57 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       34.05      35.67        
 58 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.94      35.71        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.52      35.85        
 60 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             34.78      35.98        
 61 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                 37.40      36.48        
 62 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                36.72      36.67        
 63 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.30      36.69        
 64 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                36.79      37.22        
 65 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 37.24      38.28        
 66 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.31      38.43        
 67 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 40.57      38.60        
 68 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 40.48      39.00        
 69 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.62      39.56        
 70 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.25      39.59        
 71 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.95        
 72 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      40.04        
 73 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.33      41.22        
 74 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      41.46        
 75 Dailey, Jessica M   11 JG-NJ                  42.48      41.53        
 76 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      41.88        
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR             33.22         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                56.14      55.72 ZQ     
                  26.93       55.72 (28.79)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                59.17    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)                                        
  3 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 59.22    1:00.39 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:02.73    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:05.10    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:02.52    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.44 (32.21)                                        
  7 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ               1:01.21    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.62 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.62 (32.41)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:05.05    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.82 (33.29)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.42    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.19 (33.03)                                        
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.69    1:04.33 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.33 (32.88)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.16    1:04.39 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.39 (32.27)                                        
 13 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ               1:02.52    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)                                        
 13 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:05.24 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.24 (32.91)                                        
 15 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:03.44    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ               1:04.27    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.54 (35.44)                                        
 18 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.51    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:08.24    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.86 (35.05)                                        
 21 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:11.68    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)                                        
 22 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ               1:09.01    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.11 (34.93)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:08.40        
                  32.75     1:08.40 (35.65)                                        
 24 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:06.11    1:08.41        
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)                                        
 25 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:08.42        
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:09.15        
                  33.17     1:09.15 (35.98)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:10.43    1:09.64        
                  33.54     1:09.64 (36.10)                                        
 28 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:09.72        
                  33.76     1:09.72 (35.96)                                        
 29 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ               1:10.42    1:09.86        
                  33.77     1:09.86 (36.09)                                        
 30 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:09.95        
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)                                        
 31 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:09.35    1:10.00        
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 32 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ               1:10.16    1:10.22        
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)                                        
 33 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ               1:09.96    1:10.33        
                  34.52     1:10.33 (35.81)                                        
 34 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:10.77        
 35 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:10.91        
                  34.44     1:10.91 (36.47)                                        
 36 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               1:10.75    1:11.15        
                  34.21     1:11.15 (36.94)                                        
 37 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               1:10.00    1:11.16        
                  33.55     1:11.16 (37.61)                                        
 38 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:11.73    1:11.57        
                  33.93     1:11.57 (37.64)                                        
 39 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.16    1:12.03        
                  34.40     1:12.03 (37.63)                                        
 40 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ               1:08.75    1:12.23        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.40        
                  34.54     1:12.40 (37.86)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:17.14    1:12.42        
                  34.69     1:12.42 (37.73)                                        
 43 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:12.64    1:12.94        
                  35.29     1:12.94 (37.65)                                        
 44 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.00        
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)                                        
 45 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:13.12        
                  33.99     1:13.12 (39.13)                                        
 46 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               1:12.27    1:13.19        
                  35.82     1:13.19 (37.37)                                        
 47 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.79    1:13.62        
                  34.44     1:13.62 (39.18)                                        
 48 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:14.46        
                  34.85     1:14.46 (39.61)                                        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11    1:14.51        
                  37.09     1:14.51 (37.42)                                        
 50 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:15.24        
                  35.48     1:15.24 (39.76)                                        
 51 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.16    1:15.46        
                  36.40     1:15.46 (39.06)                                        
 52 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.56    1:15.57        
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)                                        
 53 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:16.06        
                  35.87     1:16.06 (40.19)                                        
 54 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:28.46    1:16.27        
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 55 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:13.85    1:16.72        
                  35.49     1:16.72 (41.23)                                        
 56 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:16.87        
                  36.05     1:16.87 (40.82)                                        
 57 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:16.95        
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)                                        
 58 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:17.06        
                  37.14     1:17.06 (39.92)                                        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.60    1:19.85        
                  37.53     1:19.85 (42.32)                                        
 60 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:19.12    1:19.99        
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)                                        
 61 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.00    1:20.26        
                  36.60     1:20.26 (43.66)                                        
 62 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.55    1:20.97        
                  38.23     1:20.97 (42.74)                                        
 63 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.98    1:22.36        
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)                                        
 64 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:39.50    1:27.13        
                  40.70     1:27.13 (46.43)                                        
 65 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:29.46        
                  40.35     1:29.46 (49.11)                                        
 66 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.54    1:31.23        
                  41.45     1:31.23 (49.78)                                        
 67 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.35    1:33.60        
                  43.44     1:33.60 (50.16)                                        
 68 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:33.73    1:34.15        
                  43.96     1:34.15 (50.19)                                        
 69 Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR           2:08.45    1:51.58        
                  48.55   1:51.58 (1:03.03)                                        
 -- White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.00         DQ        
      False start
                  33.42          DQ (38.51)                                        
 -- Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ               1:02.15         NS        
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR              1:26.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smth Family
 Good Luck Annie
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.91 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.92)     2:03.91 (32.00)
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:08.52    2:10.59 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)     1:36.96 (33.98)     2:10.59 (33.63)
  3 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:17.94    2:18.33 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)     1:43.24 (36.40)     2:18.33 (35.09)
  4 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.55    2:18.78 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:45.28 (36.76)     2:18.78 (33.50)
  5 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:21.97 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)     1:44.43 (37.38)     2:21.97 (37.54)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)     1:47.06 (37.91)     2:23.81 (36.75)
  7 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:31.34    2:25.54 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)     1:47.83 (38.58)     2:25.54 (37.71)
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.86    2:26.98        
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)     1:51.20 (39.05)     2:26.98 (35.78)
  9 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:48.07    2:27.22        
                2:27.22         2:27.22 ( )                                        
 10 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:36.76    2:27.58        
                  34.45     1:13.63 (39.18)     1:51.23 (37.60)     2:27.58 (36.35)
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.26    2:32.36        
                  34.80     1:14.10 (39.30)     1:54.54 (40.44)     2:32.36 (37.82)
 12 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.05    2:32.55        
                  34.23     1:14.11 (39.88)     1:54.03 (39.92)     2:32.55 (38.52)
 13 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           2:47.72    2:34.62        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:53.44 (41.98)     2:34.62 (41.18)
 14 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.70    2:35.65        
                  34.59     1:14.47 (39.88)     1:55.82 (41.35)     2:35.65 (39.83)
 15 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:36.59        
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     1:58.13 (41.88)     2:36.59 (38.46)
 16 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               2:38.48    2:37.08        
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)     1:57.14 (41.86)     2:37.08 (39.94)
 17 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           2:43.74    2:40.78        
                  36.17     1:16.94 (40.77)     1:59.88 (42.94)     2:40.78 (40.90)
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:41.70        
                  35.78     1:17.87 (42.09)     2:01.99 (44.12)     2:41.70 (39.71)
 19 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.99    2:42.96        
                  36.74                             2:42.96 ( )         2:42.96 ( )
 20 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           3:01.19    2:43.35        
                  36.83                             2:02.07 ( )     2:43.35 (41.28)
 21 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.14    2:48.48        
                  37.33     1:20.78 (43.45)     2:05.38 (44.60)     2:48.48 (43.10)
 22 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           3:13.37    2:48.94        
                  36.14     1:19.58 (43.44)     2:05.60 (46.02)     2:48.94 (43.34)
 23 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:05.63    2:53.22        
                  37.90     1:22.05 (44.15)     2:07.72 (45.67)     2:53.22 (45.50)
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           2:38.39         NS        
 -- Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 31.16      31.48 ZQ     
  2 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ                 32.30      31.90 ZQ     
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                30.79      31.95 ZQ     
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 33.65      32.63 ZQ     
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.48      33.25 SILV   
  6 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             34.38      33.63 SILV   
  7 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ                 34.30      33.73 SILV   
  8 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.69      33.76 SILV   
  9 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ                 33.75      33.96 SILV   
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             35.21      34.32 SILV   
 11 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                35.92      34.35 SILV   
 12 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 37.13      34.66 SILV   
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      34.73 SILV   
 14 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                34.22      34.75 SILV   
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      35.02 SILV   
 16 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 35.42      35.13 SILV   
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      35.20 SILV   
 18 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ                 39.91      35.25 SILV   
 19 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ                 36.06      35.44 SILV   
 20 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      35.55 SILV   
 21 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR             38.12      35.91 SILV   
 22 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ                 35.65      36.01 SILV   
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      36.55 SILV   
 24 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.97      36.60 SILV   
 25 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ                 35.60      36.65 SILV   
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      36.93 SILV   
 27 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 37.36      37.17 SILV   
 28 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ                 36.93      37.38 SILV   
 29 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 38.87      37.48 SILV   
 30 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                38.18      37.68 SILV   
 31 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.62      37.90 SILV   
 32 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                37.25      38.13        
 33 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ                 36.99      38.24        
 34 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 39.56      38.34        
 35 Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ                 36.99      38.55        
 36 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       38.32      38.85        
 37 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 40.07      38.90        
 38 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 39.04      38.91        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 39.05      39.33        
 40 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      39.45        
 40 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 39.36      39.45        
 42 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             40.08      39.47        
 43 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.76      39.55        
 44 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 40.97      39.84        
 45 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       41.08      40.05        
 46 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR                 46.50      40.43        
 47 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 40.73      40.52        
 48 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 39.23      40.90        
 49 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          40.36      41.32        
 50 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 45.57      41.58        
 51 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR                42.62      41.64        
 52 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.38      41.78        
 53 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      42.21        
 54 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.74      42.33        
 55 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       39.44      42.49        
 56 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      45.08        
 57 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 48.90      45.12        
 58 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.00      46.40        
 59 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                45.66      48.90        
 60 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.53      52.42        
 61 Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR             53.00      59.47        
 -- Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 34.42         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                47.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:06.98    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:09.09 (35.26)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:14.66    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.94 (36.19)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.85 SILV   
                  35.04     1:10.85 (35.81)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:11.08 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.08 (35.55)                                        
  5 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.65 (37.07)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)                                        
  7 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.61 (36.73)                                        
  8 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.45 (38.27)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.27 (38.40)                                        
 10 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.30 SILV   
 11 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.03 (40.47)                                        
 13 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.49 (41.00)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.20    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.62 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.12    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.10 (40.55)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.32 (40.52)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:21.63    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.44 (41.83)                                        
 18 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.80 (42.77)                                        
 19 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.69    1:21.13 SILV   
                  40.78     1:21.13 (40.35)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.14    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.26 (42.74)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.72 (41.98)                                        
 22 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:22.13        
                  40.40     1:22.13 (41.73)                                        
 23 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.06    1:22.77        
                  41.70     1:22.77 (41.07)                                        
 24 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:23.15        
                  39.74     1:23.15 (43.41)                                        
 25 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               1:23.74    1:23.17        
 26 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.43    1:24.13        
                  42.05     1:24.13 (42.08)                                        
 27 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:24.17        
                  41.35     1:24.17 (42.82)                                        
 28 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                1:28.03    1:24.56        
                  40.12     1:24.56 (44.44)                                        
 29 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.66    1:27.70        
                  42.39     1:27.70 (45.31)                                        
 30 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:27.15    1:28.00        
                  43.17     1:28.00 (44.83)                                        
 31 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:27.74    1:28.22        
                  44.10     1:28.22 (44.12)                                        
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.06    1:28.45        
                  42.98     1:28.45 (45.47)                                        
 33 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:27.88    1:29.09        
                  42.96     1:29.09 (46.13)                                        
 34 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.66    1:29.12        
 35 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:29.42        
                1:29.42         1:29.42 ( )                                        
 36 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:37.36    1:30.18        
                  43.13     1:30.18 (47.05)                                        
 37 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.39    1:32.56        
                  45.49     1:32.56 (47.07)                                        
 38 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:50.34    1:34.83        
 39 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:37.49        
                  45.43     1:37.49 (52.06)                                        
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.92    1:37.79        
                  49.99     1:37.79 (47.80)                                        
 41 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:31.48    1:38.23        
 42 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:46.06    1:41.04        
 43 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.87    1:41.75        
                  48.92     1:41.75 (52.83)                                        
 44 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.03        
                  47.36     1:44.03 (56.67)                                        
 45 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.09    1:44.67        
                  51.43     1:44.67 (53.24)                                        
 46 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:43.94    1:45.05        
                  50.08     1:45.05 (54.97)                                        
 47 Dailey, Jessica M   11 JG-NJ                2:01.32    1:51.03        
                  53.81     1:51.03 (57.22)                                        
 48 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:59.46        
                  54.29   1:59.46 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               1:41.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.40          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:08.05         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:29.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 34.98      34.12 ZQ     
  2 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 36.50      35.92 ZQ     
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.95      36.16 ZQ     
  4 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ                 35.90      36.86 JO     
  5 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ                 37.52      37.00 JO     
  6 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 35.71      37.32 SILV   
  7 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                37.39      37.33 SILV   
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.25      37.89 SILV   
  9 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ                 38.49      37.93 SILV   
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                37.80      38.01 SILV   
 11 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                42.00      38.48 SILV   
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.92      38.51 SILV   
 13 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 40.87      38.73 SILV   
 14 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                39.11      38.84 SILV   
 15 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 39.53      38.96 SILV   
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.65      39.49 SILV   
 17 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                41.41      39.99 SILV   
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.86      40.08 SILV   
 19 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 40.47      40.32 SILV   
 20 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                 0.39      40.49 SILV   
 21 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ                 42.16      41.01 SILV   
 22 Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ                 41.26      41.32 SILV   
 23 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.45      41.58 SILV   
 24 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR                 42.82      41.86 SILV   
 25 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 40.94      41.87 SILV   
 26 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      41.91 SILV   
 27 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ                 41.65      41.98 SILV   
 28 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                43.81      42.15 SILV   
 29 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.55      42.24 SILV   
 30 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             39.12      42.37 SILV   
 31 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 45.00      42.49 SILV   
 32 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             42.95      42.64 SILV   
 33 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 44.97      42.76 SILV   
 34 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 44.89      43.01        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.88      43.29        
 36 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          43.92      43.32        
 37 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ                 48.55      43.41        
 38 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      43.47        
 39 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.16      43.51        
 40 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ                 44.86      44.04        
 40 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 44.97      44.04        
 42 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                46.98      44.06        
 43 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 42.74      44.53        
 44 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ                 44.97      44.54        
 45 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.21      45.06        
 46 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ                 47.86      45.10        
 47 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 50.03      45.35        
 48 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ                 44.31      45.51        
 48 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR        0.48      45.51        
 50 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.36      45.64        
 51 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       53.41      47.58        
 52 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       49.40      47.77        
 53 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR                55.19      48.16        
 54 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                55.66      52.64        
 55 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.78        
 56 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:07.96    1:01.52        
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR             58.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                59.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.69    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:14.94 (39.18)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.07    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.35 (41.87)                                        
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.26    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
  4 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.16    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.97 (44.31)                                        
  5 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR               1:25.82    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.49 (44.02)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.74 (44.46)                                        
  7 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:24.89 SILV   
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.15    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.05 (44.60)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:28.76    1:27.16 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.16 (45.99)                                        
 10 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:26.24    1:27.26 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.26 (45.21)                                        
 11 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:22.13    1:27.74 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.74 (47.07)                                        
 12 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:36.50    1:30.40 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.40 (48.10)                                        
 13 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:29.98    1:30.96 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.96 (47.30)                                        
 14 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:31.36 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.36 (48.56)                                        
 15 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.49 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.49 (48.11)                                        
 16 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:31.70        
                  44.28     1:31.70 (47.42)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:32.59    1:31.90        
                  44.42     1:31.90 (47.48)                                        
 18 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:32.22        
                  43.67     1:32.22 (48.55)                                        
 19 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:36.14    1:32.43        
                  45.02     1:32.43 (47.41)                                        
 20 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:32.76        
                  44.02     1:32.76 (48.74)                                        
 21 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.48    1:33.18        
                  45.11     1:33.18 (48.07)                                        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.80    1:33.22        
                  45.64     1:33.22 (47.58)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:33.28        
                  45.74     1:33.28 (47.54)                                        
 24 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:36.09    1:35.51        
                  45.44     1:35.51 (50.07)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:36.93        
                  47.10     1:36.93 (49.83)                                        
 26 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.16    1:37.60        
                  48.23     1:37.60 (49.37)                                        
 27 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR              1:42.42    1:37.73        
                  47.74     1:37.73 (49.99)                                        
 28 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.72    1:38.13        
                  46.96     1:38.13 (51.17)                                        
 29 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR        1:45.00    1:38.77        
                  46.12     1:38.77 (52.65)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:38.85        
                  46.61     1:38.85 (52.24)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:52.39    1:39.72        
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.88    1:40.25        
                  47.59     1:40.25 (52.66)                                        
 33 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:37.88    1:40.34        
                  46.94     1:40.34 (53.40)                                        
 34 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:44.07    1:40.40        
                  48.36     1:40.40 (52.04)                                        
 35 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                1:47.66    1:41.34        
                  47.10     1:41.34 (54.24)                                        
 36 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.20    1:41.64        
                  47.61     1:41.64 (54.03)                                        
 37 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:41.13    1:41.79        
                  48.08     1:41.79 (53.71)                                        
 38 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:42.51        
                  47.55     1:42.51 (54.96)                                        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.99    1:46.53        
                  49.57     1:46.53 (56.96)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:49.28    1:48.08        
                  51.06     1:48.08 (57.02)                                        
 41 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:50.81        
 42 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:50.64    1:53.31        
                  52.47   1:53.31 (1:00.84)                                        
 43 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.52        
 44 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:04.03    1:58.08        
 45 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:59.39        
 46 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:18.25        
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:27.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                31.25      29.54 ZQ     
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                31.85      31.29 JO     
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                31.18      31.49 JO     
  4 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                32.57      32.09 SILV   
  5 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 33.09      32.40 SILV   
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.41      32.41 SILV   
  7 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.81      32.75 SILV   
  8 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                32.57      32.89 SILV   
  9 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      33.47 SILV   
 10 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.47      33.93 SILV   
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                35.12      34.20 SILV   
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             34.39      34.51 SILV   
 13 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR                 34.58      34.52 SILV   
 14 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 35.69      35.39 SILV   
 15 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.62      35.89        
 16 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 35.90      35.95        
 17 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 37.00      36.51        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      37.36        
 19 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.93      37.40        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      37.40        
 21 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                36.84      37.45        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.31      37.52        
 23 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                40.73      37.57        
 24 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 36.73      37.90        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.40      38.55        
 26 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.48      38.68        
 27 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.22      39.42        
 28 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.37      40.19        
 29 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                41.53      40.26        
 30 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       44.06      40.33        
 31 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 54.47      42.39        
 32 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 43.12      43.09        
 33 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                43.51      43.15        
 34 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       48.70      45.52        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.20      46.91        
 36 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.52      48.22        
 37 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       52.11      48.72        
 38 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.39      49.69        
 39 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.65      55.29        
 -- Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 52.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)                                        
  3 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ               1:21.21    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)                                        
  4 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ               1:11.06    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)                                        
  5 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:22.08    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.93 (40.26)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:23.14    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.95 (40.51)                                        
  7 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ               1:14.14    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.91 (40.58)                                        
  8 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ               1:20.14    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.43 (42.19)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:19.08 SILV   
                  35.71     1:19.08 (43.37)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.37 (41.33)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:23.24    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.65 (43.33)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:22.63    1:22.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:22.33 (47.47)                                        
 13 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:26.43    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.49 (44.74)                                        
 14 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ               1:25.99    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.03     1:25.25 (46.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:26.49        
                  37.72     1:26.49 (48.77)                                        
 16 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ               1:28.66    1:27.38        
                  39.60     1:27.38 (47.78)                                        
 17 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               1:37.96    1:27.67        
                  41.13     1:27.67 (46.54)                                        
 18 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ               1:26.61    1:28.34        
                  40.12     1:28.34 (48.22)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:29.40        
                  40.11     1:29.40 (49.29)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.26    1:32.47        
                  43.44     1:32.47 (49.03)                                        
 21 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:34.04    1:35.06        
                  43.50     1:35.06 (51.56)                                        
 22 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:47.91    1:51.11        
                  47.40   1:51.11 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:32.89    2:27.06 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:06.37 (35.30)     1:54.71 (48.34)     2:27.06 (32.35)
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:30.51    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.47 (37.21)     1:54.99 (45.52)     2:28.75 (33.76)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              2:34.00    2:30.27 JO     
                  31.93     1:10.55 (38.62)     1:57.28 (46.73)     2:30.27 (32.99)
  4 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ               2:33.53    2:31.31 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.79 (38.67)     1:57.15 (46.36)     2:31.31 (34.16)
  5 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)     1:55.30 (44.54)     2:32.13 (36.83)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              2:32.18    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.36 (39.05)     1:59.64 (48.28)     2:33.18 (33.54)
  7 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ               2:36.49    2:34.49 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)     2:00.28 (47.93)     2:34.49 (34.21)
  8 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ               2:33.80    2:35.51 SILV   
                  31.64     1:11.02 (39.38)     1:58.30 (47.28)     2:35.51 (37.21)
  9 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:39.16 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.09 (40.02)     2:03.69 (46.60)     2:39.16 (35.47)
 10 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ               2:42.67    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.57 (41.51)     2:04.65 (48.08)     2:39.92 (35.27)
 11 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               2:45.99    2:40.54 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.28 (39.66)     2:03.07 (45.79)     2:40.54 (37.47)
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:44.43    2:41.27 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)     2:04.75 (49.58)     2:41.27 (36.52)
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.73    2:41.75 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.26 (43.25)     2:05.76 (45.50)     2:41.75 (35.99)
 14 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:54.56    2:42.70 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.13 (40.77)     2:05.27 (45.14)     2:42.70 (37.43)
 15 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               2:55.79    2:45.74 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.94 (41.58)     2:08.45 (48.51)     2:45.74 (37.29)
 16 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:51.12    2:46.95 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.67 (42.90)     2:09.10 (49.43)     2:46.95 (37.85)
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.77    2:49.41        
                  39.40     1:19.52 (40.12)     2:13.57 (54.05)     2:49.41 (35.84)
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.71    2:51.39        
                  39.42     1:21.17 (41.75)     2:14.86 (53.69)     2:51.39 (36.53)
 19 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR               2:58.43    2:53.60        
                  37.83     1:24.85 (47.02)     2:13.76 (48.91)     2:53.60 (39.84)
 20 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.05    2:53.72        
                  38.04     1:22.75 (44.71)     2:14.26 (51.51)     2:53.72 (39.46)
 21 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:55.01    2:55.01        
                  42.03     1:25.43 (43.40)     2:16.96 (51.53)     2:55.01 (38.05)
 22 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:55.62    2:56.38        
                  43.22     1:31.01 (47.79)     2:17.23 (46.22)     2:56.38 (39.15)
 23 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.77    2:57.15        
                  38.81     1:23.12 (44.31)     2:18.70 (55.58)     2:57.15 (38.45)
 24 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               2:58.96    2:57.42        
                  40.26     1:24.06 (43.80)     2:19.32 (55.26)     2:57.42 (38.10)
 25 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               3:01.38    2:57.75        
                  39.53     1:25.12 (45.59)     2:18.20 (53.08)     2:57.75 (39.55)
 26 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               3:10.63    2:58.05        
                  41.00     1:25.52 (44.52)     2:20.33 (54.81)     2:58.05 (37.72)
 27 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           3:01.09    2:59.51        
                  42.39     1:31.48 (49.09)     2:19.76 (48.28)     2:59.51 (39.75)
 28 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               3:10.00    3:00.27        
                  38.07     1:23.40 (45.33)     2:19.54 (56.14)     3:00.27 (40.73)
 29 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               3:13.80    3:03.03        
                  42.27     1:30.40 (48.13)     2:23.11 (52.71)     3:03.03 (39.92)
 30 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:20.28    3:03.72        
                  45.36     1:33.20 (47.84)     2:23.81 (50.61)     3:03.72 (39.91)
 31 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           3:25.12    3:07.23        
                  42.83     1:30.56 (47.73)     2:24.69 (54.13)     3:07.23 (42.54)
 32 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           3:08.20    3:07.68        
                  45.03     1:31.91 (46.88)     2:23.56 (51.65)     3:07.68 (44.12)
 33 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.12    3:10.08        
                  44.27     1:34.04 (49.77)     2:28.35 (54.31)     3:10.08 (41.73)
 34 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           3:14.31    3:14.25        
                  45.59     1:34.34 (48.75)     2:33.18 (58.84)     3:14.25 (41.07)
 35 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.53    3:14.63        
                  46.33     1:33.70 (47.37)   2:34.41 (1:00.71)     3:14.63 (40.22)
 -- Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.91         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.25     1:23.07 (41.82)     2:07.89 (44.82)          DQ (37.43)
 -- Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.30     1:27.14 (44.84)   2:27.44 (1:00.30)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:41.54         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.26     1:17.10 (42.84)     2:07.31 (50.21)          DQ (35.96)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              5:42.22    5:37.68        
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.29 (35.20)     2:14.07 (34.78)
        2:48.87 (34.80)     3:23.66 (34.79)     3:58.13 (34.47)     4:31.94 (33.81)
        5:05.24 (33.30)     5:37.68 (32.44)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              5:53.22    5:48.49        
                  30.70     1:04.57 (33.87)     1:39.85 (35.28)     2:15.60 (35.75)
        2:51.81 (36.21)     3:28.20 (36.39)     4:04.32 (36.12)     4:40.71 (36.39)
        5:16.30 (35.59)     5:48.49 (32.19)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              6:00.83    5:49.14        
                  30.28     1:04.71 (34.43)     1:40.73 (36.02)     2:17.31 (36.58)
        2:52.81 (35.50)     3:28.28 (35.47)     4:05.89 (37.61)     4:41.66 (35.77)
        5:16.07 (34.41)     5:49.14 (33.07)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              6:00.05    6:01.07        
                  33.09     1:09.27 (36.18)     1:45.48 (36.21)     2:22.58 (37.10)
        2:59.81 (37.23)     3:37.28 (37.47)     4:14.07 (36.79)     4:50.48 (36.41)
        5:26.40 (35.92)     6:01.07 (34.67)                                        
  5 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               6:18.35    6:04.84        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:44.31 (37.09)     2:21.80 (37.49)
        2:58.73 (36.93)     3:36.24 (37.51)     4:14.17 (37.93)     4:50.74 (36.57)
        5:28.12 (37.38)     6:04.84 (36.72)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              6:02.05    6:08.05        
                  32.42     1:08.70 (36.28)     1:45.93 (37.23)     2:23.63 (37.70)
        3:01.64 (38.01)     3:39.90 (38.26)     4:17.73 (37.83)     4:55.23 (37.50)
        5:33.35 (38.12)     6:08.05 (34.70)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               6:30.08    6:24.50        
                  34.54     1:12.47 (37.93)     1:51.17 (38.70)     2:29.85 (38.68)
        3:10.02 (40.17)     3:50.05 (40.03)     4:29.19 (39.14)     5:09.59 (40.40)
        5:49.08 (39.49)     6:24.50 (35.42)                                        
  8 Zawojek, Ver L            11 SMC-MR               7:11.24    7:01.83        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)     2:02.15 (43.85)     2:46.23 (44.08)
        3:30.98 (44.75)     4:15.02 (44.04)     4:57.75 (42.73)     5:41.29 (43.54)
        6:23.37 (42.08)     7:01.83 (38.46)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:30.14    7:12.14        
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)     2:05.90 (43.76)     2:49.95 (44.05)
        3:34.62 (44.67)     4:17.87 (43.25)     5:02.64 (44.77)     5:46.08 (43.44)
        6:30.10 (44.02)     7:12.14 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              6:05.71    5:36.52        
                  34.94     1:16.92 (41.98)     1:59.79 (42.87)     2:40.93 (41.14)
        3:32.47 (51.54)     4:22.17 (49.70)     4:59.83 (37.66)     5:36.52 (36.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             25.79      26.17 JO     
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                26.11      26.72 SILV   
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR                 27.77      27.59 SILV   
  4 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.96 SILV   
  5 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.43 SILV   
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 28.60      28.57 SILV   
  7 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.80      28.64 SILV   
  8 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR                28.51      28.70 SILV   
  9 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR             28.63      28.78 SILV   
 10 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                 28.58      28.83        
 11 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.98      28.93        
 12 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                 30.27      29.07        
 13 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR                 30.46      29.28        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR             29.34      29.35        
 15 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR                28.80      29.47        
 16 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.96      29.72        
 17 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR                 29.95      29.75        
 18 Scarduzio, Teresa   14 HVD-MR                 30.21      29.84        
 19 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR             28.97      29.88        
 20 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR                29.44      30.00        
 21 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.24      30.40        
 22 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      30.41        
 23 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                  30.84      30.55        
 24 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                  30.73      30.56        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.26      30.60        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR             31.74      30.79        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 31.27      30.91        
 28 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 30.07      30.95        
 29 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR                 30.21      31.09        
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.25      31.10        
 31 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      31.15        
 32 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                29.28      31.34        
 33 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR             31.96      31.54        
 34 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR       31.27      31.60        
 35 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.85      31.96        
 35 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR                31.55      31.96        
 37 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR                 31.95      31.99        
 38 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR                31.57      32.14        
 39 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR                 31.61      32.17        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                35.26      32.29        
 41 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 32.15      32.50        
 42 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.57        
 43 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR                31.94      32.63        
 44 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             31.92      32.65        
 45 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR       33.59      32.73        
 46 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                  32.32      33.11        
 47 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR                 32.92      33.22        
 48 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      30.65      33.33        
 49 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.79      34.02        
 50 Scully, Christine   14 MWSC-MR                38.89      34.44        
 51 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR       34.47      34.90        
 52 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.98        
 53 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR                 35.28      35.78        
 54 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.29      39.81        
 55 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR       41.82      39.85        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.52         NS        
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR             31.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             56.01      56.58 JO     
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                57.17      58.88 SILV   
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
  3 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:03.43    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.12 (30.73)                                        
  4 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.13    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)                                        
  6 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               1:00.89    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.65 (31.86)                                        
  7 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.66 (32.34)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.92    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)                                        
  9 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:08.30    1:03.67        
                  30.67     1:03.67 (33.00)                                        
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:03.81        
                  30.75     1:03.81 (33.06)                                        
 11 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.15        
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)                                        
 12 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:02.84    1:04.17        
                  31.12     1:04.17 (33.05)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               1:04.91    1:04.33        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)                                        
 14 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:03.39    1:04.42        
                  31.33     1:04.42 (33.09)                                        
 15 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:04.61        
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:04.62        
                  31.25     1:04.62 (33.37)                                        
 17 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.99    1:04.87        
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               1:09.22    1:05.06        
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               1:01.79    1:05.12        
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)                                        
 20 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               1:03.91    1:05.28        
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
 21 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:02.73    1:05.64        
                  30.92     1:05.64 (34.72)                                        
 22 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:06.59        
                  32.57     1:06.59 (34.02)                                        
 23 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:05.76    1:06.65        
                  31.79     1:06.65 (34.86)                                        
 24 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           1:06.89    1:06.89        
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)                                        
 25 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                1:05.43    1:07.05        
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)                                        
 26 Scarduzio, Teresa   14 HVD-MR               1:08.68    1:07.46        
                  32.57     1:07.46 (34.89)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.36    1:07.50        
                  32.24     1:07.50 (35.26)                                        
 28 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:07.55        
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 29 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.06    1:07.78        
                  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)                                        
 30 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:07.40    1:07.87        
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)                                        
 31 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 32 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.43    1:08.89        
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
 33 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ               1:08.59    1:08.91        
                  33.37     1:08.91 (35.54)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.31        
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)                                        
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.86    1:09.60        
                  34.09     1:09.60 (35.51)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:09.86    1:09.60        
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)                                        
 37 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.58    1:10.38        
                  33.45     1:10.38 (36.93)                                        
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:10.63        
                  34.17     1:10.63 (36.46)                                        
 39 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:11.57    1:10.94        
                  33.06     1:10.94 (37.88)                                        
 40 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:10.96        
                  33.08     1:10.96 (37.88)                                        
 41 Peratikos, Heidi E  13 HVD-MR               1:10.82    1:11.13        
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.34        
                  34.35     1:11.34 (36.99)                                        
 43 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               1:11.13    1:11.41        
                  34.78     1:11.41 (36.63)                                        
 44 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:10.61    1:11.43        
                  34.12     1:11.43 (37.31)                                        
 45 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:19.21    1:11.56        
                  34.91     1:11.56 (36.65)                                        
 46 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.42    1:11.59        
                  33.75     1:11.59 (37.84)                                        
 47 Biagiotti, Isabel   14 MWSC-MR              1:16.02    1:11.98        
                  34.13     1:11.98 (37.85)                                        
 48 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.06    1:12.30        
                  35.35     1:12.30 (36.95)                                        
 49 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:11.23    1:12.37        
                  34.62     1:12.37 (37.75)                                        
 50 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.47    1:12.55        
                  35.43     1:12.55 (37.12)                                        
 51 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:11.53    1:12.65        
                  34.50     1:12.65 (38.15)                                        
 52 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:12.87        
                  34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)                                        
 53 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.15    1:13.78        
 54 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.22    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 55 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.19    1:14.74        
                  34.59     1:14.74 (40.15)                                        
 56 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.39    1:15.50        
                  34.76     1:15.50 (40.74)                                        
 57 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.06    1:17.11        
 58 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:15.04    1:17.36        
                  36.65     1:17.36 (40.71)                                        
 59 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               1:11.67    1:18.61        
 60 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  37.71     1:23.82 (46.11)                                        
 61 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:23.45    1:25.41        
                  40.27     1:25.41 (45.14)                                        
 62 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.35    1:37.83        
                  42.86     1:37.83 (54.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    2:06.34 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.41 (32.77)     1:34.79 (32.38)     2:06.34 (31.55)
  2 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:02.89    2:06.41 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)     1:33.39 (33.11)     2:06.41 (33.02)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:06.58    2:07.03 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)     1:34.50 (32.13)     2:07.03 (32.53)
  4 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:10.24 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.14 (32.63)     1:37.26 (34.12)     2:10.24 (32.98)
  5 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.24 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.80 (33.07)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:12.24 (33.92)
  6 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:13.72    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)     1:38.93 (34.54)     2:12.80 (33.87)
  7 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                2:16.59    2:18.37        
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)     1:42.61 (36.53)     2:18.37 (35.76)
  8 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:19.77    2:18.82        
                  31.47     1:07.10 (35.63)     1:43.47 (36.37)     2:18.82 (35.35)
  9 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              2:18.79    2:19.57        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:45.05 (36.60)     2:19.57 (34.52)
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:19.64        
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:46.23 (37.36)     2:19.64 (33.41)
 11 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.35    2:19.67        
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)     1:44.39 (35.83)     2:19.67 (35.28)
 12 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                2:18.48    2:20.24        
                  32.39     1:08.61 (36.22)     1:45.10 (36.49)     2:20.24 (35.14)
 13 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:27.48    2:21.10        
                  32.39   2:21.10 (1:48.71)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:18.12    2:21.24        
                  32.98     1:09.70 (36.72)     1:46.58 (36.88)     2:21.24 (34.66)
 15 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                2:19.31    2:21.72        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)     1:45.09 (37.00)     2:21.72 (36.63)
 16 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:25.36    2:22.62        
                  33.09     1:09.68 (36.59)     1:46.76 (37.08)     2:22.62 (35.86)
 17 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               2:25.17    2:22.63        
                  31.46     1:07.79 (36.33)     1:46.38 (38.59)     2:22.63 (36.25)
 18 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.41    2:23.75        
                  33.28     1:10.77 (37.49)     1:48.04 (37.27)     2:23.75 (35.71)
 19 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:23.13    2:23.88        
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:46.24 (38.76)     2:23.88 (37.64)
 20 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:25.09        
                  33.91     1:10.48 (36.57)     1:47.96 (37.48)     2:25.09 (37.13)
 21 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:40.32    2:26.71        
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)     1:49.12 (38.76)     2:26.71 (37.59)
 22 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.71    2:28.81        
                  33.91     1:11.99 (38.08)     1:50.84 (38.85)     2:28.81 (37.97)
 23 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               2:35.92    2:31.32        
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)     1:52.84 (40.05)     2:31.32 (38.48)
 24 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.19    2:31.85        
                  34.31     1:12.78 (38.47)     1:52.07 (39.29)     2:31.85 (39.78)
 25 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.61    2:32.18        
                  34.73     1:13.52 (38.79)     1:53.44 (39.92)     2:32.18 (38.74)
 26 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:34.40        
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)     1:55.41 (41.14)     2:34.40 (38.99)
 27 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               2:33.43    2:35.12        
                  34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)     1:56.55 (42.15)     2:35.12 (38.57)
 28 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              2:37.20    2:35.43        
                  35.14     1:14.73 (39.59)     1:55.33 (40.60)     2:35.43 (40.10)
 29 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                2:35.80    2:36.11        
                  35.65     1:15.45 (39.80)     1:56.33 (40.88)     2:36.11 (39.78)
 30 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:45.01    2:36.22        
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)     1:55.45 (41.36)     2:36.22 (40.77)
 31 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.36    2:38.23        
                  36.29     1:18.39 (42.10)     1:59.63 (41.24)     2:38.23 (38.60)
 32 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              2:35.59    2:38.99        
                  34.70     1:16.04 (41.34)     1:58.61 (42.57)     2:38.99 (40.38)
 33 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              2:58.33    2:41.77        
                  36.70     1:18.14 (41.44)     2:00.98 (42.84)     2:41.77 (40.79)
 34 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:41.79        
                  37.42     1:19.15 (41.73)     2:00.56 (41.41)     2:41.79 (41.23)
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.00    2:41.87        
                  37.14     1:18.69 (41.55)     2:01.51 (42.82)     2:41.87 (40.36)
 36 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.66    2:42.24        
                  35.32     1:16.42 (41.10)     1:59.36 (42.94)     2:42.24 (42.88)
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              2:43.68    2:47.56        
                  38.38     1:21.56 (43.18)     2:05.77 (44.21)     2:47.56 (41.79)
 38 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               2:50.62    2:48.23        
                  38.50     1:22.44 (43.94)     2:07.05 (44.61)     2:48.23 (41.18)
 39 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.66    2:52.69        
                  38.20     1:20.95 (42.75)     2:06.50 (45.55)     2:52.69 (46.19)
 40 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.77    2:55.62        
                                1:23.37 ( )   2:55.62 (1:32.25)         2:55.62 ( )
 41 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.08        
                  39.77     1:25.92 (46.15)     2:15.49 (49.57)     3:02.08 (46.59)
 42 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:22.91    3:06.87        
                  35.71     1:22.50 (46.79)   3:06.87 (1:44.37)                    
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           2:32.82         NS        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:17.85         NS        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13         NS        
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:56.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:02.79    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.42 (31.88)                                        
  2 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.70 (31.98)                                        
  3 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.00 (35.47)                                        
  4 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:09.84    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.78 (35.60)                                        
  5 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:12.37    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.94 (35.99)                                        
  6 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:11.27 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.27 (36.16)                                        
  7 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.00    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.16 (36.40)                                        
  8 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:13.88    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.89 (37.33)                                        
  9 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.80    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.29 (37.88)                                        
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.40 (37.13)                                        
 11 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.47 (37.94)                                        
 12 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.69    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.05 (37.44)                                        
 13 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                1:15.39    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.18 (38.10)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.74    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.43 (37.46)                                        
 15 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.97    1:15.04 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.04 (37.94)                                        
 16 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:15.30    1:15.07 SILV   
 17 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:16.30        
 18 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                1:16.11    1:16.79        
                  37.58     1:16.79 (39.21)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:16.90        
                  38.15     1:16.90 (38.75)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.68        
                  37.74     1:17.68 (39.94)                                        
 21 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              1:14.35    1:17.79        
                  37.81     1:17.79 (39.98)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:14.29    1:17.99        
                  37.58     1:17.99 (40.41)                                        
 23 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.62        
                  38.23     1:18.62 (40.39)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.42    1:19.11        
                  39.43     1:19.11 (39.68)                                        
 25 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.45    1:19.23        
                  38.98     1:19.23 (40.25)                                        
 26 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:16.41    1:19.26        
                  39.35     1:19.26 (39.91)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:26.52    1:19.91        
                  38.87     1:19.91 (41.04)                                        
 28 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:19.75    1:20.50        
                  38.53     1:20.50 (41.97)                                        
 29 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:15.68    1:20.56        
                  39.23     1:20.56 (41.33)                                        
 30 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:20.95        
                  40.42     1:20.95 (40.53)                                        
 31 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               1:24.75    1:21.16        
                  39.08     1:21.16 (42.08)                                        
 32 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:21.31        
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 33 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:25.20        
                  41.40     1:25.20 (43.80)                                        
 34 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:26.40        
                  40.19     1:26.40 (46.21)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:26.95        
                  42.65     1:26.95 (44.30)                                        
 36 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.58    1:27.23        
                  42.48     1:27.23 (44.75)                                        
 37 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.31        
 38 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.14    1:27.40        
                  42.01     1:27.40 (45.39)                                        
 39 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.51        
                  42.95     1:27.51 (44.56)                                        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              1:33.73    1:28.52        
 41 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:29.56        
                  41.91     1:29.56 (47.65)                                        
 42 Scully, Christine   14 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:32.39        
                  44.21     1:32.39 (48.18)                                        
 43 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.83    1:33.11        
 44 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.84    1:35.32        
                  46.19     1:35.32 (49.13)                                        
 45 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.13        
                  47.87     1:43.13 (55.26)                                        
 46 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.81    1:47.99        
                  51.27     1:47.99 (56.72)                                        
 47 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:54.77        
                  50.88   1:54.77 (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           1:17.51         NS        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:17.80    2:21.45 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:44.18 (36.06)     2:21.45 (37.27)
  2 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                2:32.13    2:28.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.50 (37.45)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:28.11 (36.57)
  3 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.59    2:28.61 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)     1:51.43 (38.37)     2:28.61 (37.18)
  4 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.15    2:30.42 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.78 (37.73)     1:51.98 (39.20)     2:30.42 (38.44)
  5 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               2:29.66    2:34.02 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.48 (39.15)     1:55.50 (40.02)     2:34.02 (38.52)
  6 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.98    2:36.74 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.93 (40.15)     1:58.04 (41.11)     2:36.74 (38.70)
  7 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                2:40.07    2:37.46 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)     1:57.09 (40.60)     2:37.46 (40.37)
  8 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:46.78    2:41.48 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.96 (40.49)     2:00.89 (41.93)     2:41.48 (40.59)
  9 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12    2:48.96        
                  38.94     1:21.03 (42.09)     2:04.97 (43.94)     2:48.96 (43.99)
 10 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               2:58.72    2:49.68        
                  40.66     1:24.05 (43.39)     2:07.29 (43.24)     2:49.68 (42.39)
 11 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:56.64    2:50.06        
                  38.73     1:20.77 (42.04)     2:06.41 (45.64)     2:50.06 (43.65)
 12 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               2:54.36    2:50.10        
                  40.83     1:24.35 (43.52)     2:07.71 (43.36)     2:50.10 (42.39)
 13 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:50.24    2:52.05        
                  41.08     1:24.14 (43.06)     2:08.63 (44.49)     2:52.05 (43.42)
 14 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              2:48.60    2:52.40        
                  41.37     1:24.82 (43.45)     2:09.07 (44.25)     2:52.40 (43.33)
 15 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              3:04.42    2:57.05        
                  40.54     1:26.01 (45.47)     2:13.05 (47.04)     2:57.05 (44.00)
 16 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:08.59    2:57.99        
                  41.08     1:27.19 (46.11)     2:13.79 (46.60)     2:57.99 (44.20)
 17 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.84    2:58.78        
                  42.58                             2:14.37 ( )     2:58.78 (44.41)
 18 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.78    3:02.72        
                  42.40     1:28.66 (46.26)     2:16.96 (48.30)     3:02.72 (45.76)
 19 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    3:17.69        
                  44.48     1:35.57 (51.09)     2:26.40 (50.83)     3:17.69 (51.29)
 20 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.82        
                  46.97     1:40.78 (53.81)     2:34.35 (53.57)     3:24.82 (50.47)
 -- Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           2:42.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.86     1:18.06 (40.20)     1:57.99 (39.93)          DQ (40.85)
 -- Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:02.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:22.23    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.67 (41.24)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.03 (42.03)                                        
  3 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:21.04    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.18 (42.43)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               1:21.42    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.53 (42.90)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.91    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.02 (44.15)                                        
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:25.04        
                  40.77     1:25.04 (44.27)                                        
  7 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.00    1:25.22        
                  40.33     1:25.22 (44.89)                                        
  8 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.81    1:25.30        
                  40.73     1:25.30 (44.57)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               1:22.43    1:25.70        
                  40.83     1:25.70 (44.87)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               1:27.64    1:26.22        
                  42.17     1:26.22 (44.05)                                        
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:26.36        
                  40.45     1:26.36 (45.91)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.96        
                  40.68     1:26.96 (46.28)                                        
 13 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.49    1:27.43        
                  41.82     1:27.43 (45.61)                                        
 14 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:30.94    1:27.85        
                  42.16     1:27.85 (45.69)                                        
 15 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.03    1:28.17        
                  42.61     1:28.17 (45.56)                                        
 16 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:26.23    1:28.52        
                  42.00     1:28.52 (46.52)                                        
 17 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:31.65    1:28.83        
                  43.09     1:28.83 (45.74)                                        
 18 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:30.25        
                  43.38     1:30.25 (46.87)                                        
 19 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ               1:28.11    1:30.40        
                  43.12     1:30.40 (47.28)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              1:43.55    1:30.63        
                  43.94     1:30.63 (46.69)                                        
 21 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:28.02    1:30.64        
                  43.41     1:30.64 (47.23)                                        
 22 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:31.01        
                  42.45     1:31.01 (48.56)                                        
 23 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:27.16    1:31.13        
                  42.11     1:31.13 (49.02)                                        
 24 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:31.40        
                  43.48     1:31.40 (47.92)                                        
 25 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:35.44    1:31.43        
                  41.94     1:31.43 (49.49)                                        
 26 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:31.60    1:32.50        
                  43.57     1:32.50 (48.93)                                        
 27 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:30.95    1:32.65        
                  43.87     1:32.65 (48.78)                                        
 28 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               1:31.97    1:33.27        
                  43.89     1:33.27 (49.38)                                        
 29 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.73    1:33.41        
                  43.66     1:33.41 (49.75)                                        
 30 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.25    1:33.45        
                  44.21     1:33.45 (49.24)                                        
 31 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:33.61        
                  45.65     1:33.61 (47.96)                                        
 32 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:32.83    1:33.67        
                  44.79     1:33.67 (48.88)                                        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:32.97    1:34.04        
                  44.61     1:34.04 (49.43)                                        
 34 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               1:35.01    1:35.14        
                  45.70     1:35.14 (49.44)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.55        
                  45.98     1:36.55 (50.57)                                        
 36 Biagiotti, Isabel   14 MWSC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.96        
                  47.39     1:36.96 (49.57)                                        
 37 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.92        
                  47.79     1:42.92 (55.13)                                        
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.79    1:45.16        
                  50.01     1:45.16 (55.15)                                        
 39 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:47.55    1:45.78        
                  51.07     1:45.78 (54.71)                                        
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:43.23    1:46.18        
                  51.53     1:46.18 (54.65)                                        
 41 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:49.81    1:46.49        
                  49.60     1:46.49 (56.89)                                        
 42 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:44.35    1:47.20        
                  52.08     1:47.20 (55.12)                                        
 43 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:50.34        
                  49.44   1:50.34 (1:00.90)                                        
 44 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.96    2:01.12        
                  56.85   2:01.12 (1:04.27)                                        
 45 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.66    2:17.77        
                1:00.59   2:17.77 (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.20          DQ (55.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:40.89    2:51.10 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.46 (42.64)     2:07.03 (44.57)     2:51.10 (44.07)
  2 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:57.36    2:54.34 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.39 (44.27)     2:09.89 (45.50)     2:54.34 (44.45)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              3:04.42    2:55.03 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.51 (45.13)     2:09.81 (45.30)     2:55.03 (45.22)
  4 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               2:59.88    2:56.06 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.83 (45.35)     2:10.17 (44.34)     2:56.06 (45.89)
  5 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               3:01.06    2:59.51        
                  40.06     1:25.41 (45.35)     2:12.68 (47.27)     2:59.51 (46.83)
  6 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               3:12.02    3:06.32        
                  41.73     1:28.55 (46.82)     2:17.66 (49.11)     3:06.32 (48.66)
  7 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               3:19.82    3:07.14        
                  43.65     1:29.83 (46.18)     2:19.09 (49.26)     3:07.14 (48.05)
  8 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              3:10.84    3:07.24        
                  41.98     1:28.89 (46.91)     2:18.17 (49.28)     3:07.24 (49.07)
  9 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:09.66    3:09.42        
                  42.99     1:31.49 (48.50)     2:20.13 (48.64)     3:09.42 (49.29)
 10 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.34    3:12.16        
                  43.36     1:32.97 (49.61)     2:24.32 (51.35)     3:12.16 (47.84)
 11 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:21.29    3:13.53        
                  45.51     1:35.82 (50.31)     2:25.09 (49.27)     3:13.53 (48.44)
 12 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              3:18.59    3:14.37        
                  42.65     1:33.05 (50.40)     2:24.36 (51.31)     3:14.37 (50.01)
 13 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:16.34    3:15.09        
                  43.64     1:32.98 (49.34)     2:24.47 (51.49)     3:15.09 (50.62)
 14 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               3:27.67    3:20.26        
                  44.30     1:34.34 (50.04)     2:27.14 (52.80)     3:20.26 (53.12)
 15 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:39.84    3:38.39        
                  48.98     1:45.08 (56.10)     2:42.66 (57.58)     3:38.39 (55.73)
 16 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              3:49.12    3:47.18        
                  52.02     1:50.11 (58.09)     2:48.88 (58.77)     3:47.18 (58.30)
 -- DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              3:05.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.61 (34.39)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:08.65    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:08.69    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.92 (36.65)                                        
  5 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              1:08.93    1:09.52 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.52 (37.59)                                        
  6 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:13.21    1:14.02        
                  33.51     1:14.02 (40.51)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.14    1:14.44        
                  34.78     1:14.44 (39.66)                                        
  8 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:15.10    1:15.06        
                  34.08     1:15.06 (40.98)                                        
  9 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:11.02    1:15.25        
                  34.60     1:15.25 (40.65)                                        
 10 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.28    1:15.48        
                  34.78     1:15.48 (40.70)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:14.92    1:16.53        
                  35.72     1:16.53 (40.81)                                        
 12 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:19.09    1:17.18        
                  35.46     1:17.18 (41.72)                                        
 13 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              1:26.55    1:18.09        
                  36.24     1:18.09 (41.85)                                        
 14 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               1:21.38    1:18.57        
                  35.92     1:18.57 (42.65)                                        
 15 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           1:30.56    1:19.92        
                  36.00     1:19.92 (43.92)                                        
 16 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:22.92    1:24.56        
                  35.82     1:24.56 (48.74)                                        
 17 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.81    1:26.95        
                  37.58     1:26.95 (49.37)                                        
 18 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:32.43    1:27.11        
                  39.23     1:27.11 (47.88)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:24.30    1:31.62        
                  40.95     1:31.62 (50.67)                                        
 20 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.63    1:35.25        
                  41.21     1:35.25 (54.04)                                        
 21 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:34.30    1:37.29        
                  43.76     1:37.29 (53.53)                                        
 22 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:37.52        
                  42.44     1:37.52 (55.08)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:36.56    1:41.02        
                  45.90     1:41.02 (55.12)                                        
 24 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:47.03        
                  49.48     1:47.03 (57.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:38.49    2:37.95        
                  35.46     1:15.19 (39.73)     1:57.10 (41.91)     2:37.95 (40.85)
  2 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               2:29.98    2:38.66        
                  34.43     1:14.26 (39.83)     1:57.02 (42.76)     2:38.66 (41.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:27.57 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:53.95 (45.13)     2:27.57 (33.62)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:37.55    2:29.82 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)     1:58.39 (44.70)     2:29.82 (31.43)
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               2:32.61    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.87 (38.80)     1:57.88 (47.01)     2:31.98 (34.10)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:34.69 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.01 (39.34)     1:59.10 (47.09)     2:34.69 (35.59)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               2:36.54    2:36.76 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.18 (37.41)     2:00.40 (48.22)     2:36.76 (36.36)
  6 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               2:32.82    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.94 (39.74)     2:03.79 (48.85)     2:37.33 (33.54)
  7 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               2:39.57    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.53 (39.72)     2:02.22 (47.69)     2:37.71 (35.49)
  8 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:41.81    2:38.79 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.17 (41.45)     2:03.19 (46.02)     2:38.79 (35.60)
  9 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.14    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.19 (41.33)     2:04.95 (48.76)     2:39.84 (34.89)
 10 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:40.94    2:40.44 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.71 (41.75)     2:03.82 (48.11)     2:40.44 (36.62)
 11 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               2:38.03    2:41.22 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)     2:05.34 (46.75)     2:41.22 (35.88)
 12 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.11    2:42.95        
                  37.37     1:17.77 (40.40)     2:04.09 (46.32)     2:42.95 (38.86)
 13 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:43.97    2:43.91        
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)     2:07.57 (50.85)     2:43.91 (36.34)
 14 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               2:40.39    2:44.62        
                  36.81     1:17.69 (40.88)     2:08.59 (50.90)     2:44.62 (36.03)
 15 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:53.11    2:46.81        
                  35.22     1:17.00 (41.78)     2:08.68 (51.68)     2:46.81 (38.13)
 16 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76    2:48.07        
                  38.27     1:21.22 (42.95)     2:11.89 (50.67)     2:48.07 (36.18)
 17 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:48.50        
                  35.01     1:17.76 (42.75)     2:12.34 (54.58)     2:48.50 (36.16)
 18 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:48.10    2:48.69        
                  39.53     1:22.16 (42.63)     2:13.74 (51.58)     2:48.69 (34.95)
 19 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               2:43.77    2:48.81        
                  36.21     1:17.82 (41.61)     2:09.30 (51.48)     2:48.81 (39.51)
 20 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.84    2:49.11        
                  41.30     1:21.66 (40.36)     2:16.01 (54.35)     2:49.11 (33.10)
 21 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           2:41.56    2:50.02        
                  36.54     1:19.54 (43.00)     2:11.41 (51.87)     2:50.02 (38.61)
 22 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:48.35    2:50.29        
                  38.15     1:24.16 (46.01)     2:14.51 (50.35)     2:50.29 (35.78)
 23 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:50.92    2:50.49        
                  40.12     1:23.67 (43.55)     2:15.08 (51.41)     2:50.49 (35.41)
 24 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:53.39    2:51.23        
                  40.32     1:23.65 (43.33)     2:12.68 (49.03)     2:51.23 (38.55)
 25 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               2:51.80    2:51.75        
                  36.68     1:18.73 (42.05)     2:10.75 (52.02)     2:51.75 (41.00)
 26 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.50    2:52.42        
                  38.24     1:22.89 (44.65)     2:14.87 (51.98)     2:52.42 (37.55)
 27 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.91    2:52.43        
                  40.56     1:25.72 (45.16)     2:13.74 (48.02)     2:52.43 (38.69)
 28 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.51    2:52.97        
                                1:25.74 ( )     2:12.99 (47.25)     2:52.97 (39.98)
 29 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:58.40    2:53.22        
                  36.15     1:18.04 (41.89)     2:14.74 (56.70)     2:53.22 (38.48)
 30 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.97    2:54.14        
                  40.76     1:22.53 (41.77)     2:13.88 (51.35)     2:54.14 (40.26)
 31 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               2:53.29    2:54.62        
                  39.28     1:24.20 (44.92)     2:15.44 (51.24)     2:54.62 (39.18)
 32 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               2:58.58    2:55.16        
                  44.42     1:28.95 (44.53)     2:18.38 (49.43)     2:55.16 (36.78)
 33 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.07    2:55.31        
                  41.72     1:25.10 (43.38)     2:17.38 (52.28)     2:55.31 (37.93)
 34 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              2:40.89    2:56.93        
                  41.85     1:25.69 (43.84)     2:17.50 (51.81)     2:56.93 (39.43)
 35 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.63    2:59.66        
                  40.63     1:28.24 (47.61)     2:17.59 (49.35)     2:59.66 (42.07)
 36 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:06.78    3:02.36        
                  42.71     1:29.68 (46.97)     2:24.26 (54.58)     3:02.36 (38.10)
 37 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.93    3:03.40        
                  47.72     1:17.81 (30.09)   3:03.40 (1:45.59)                    
 38 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.05    3:03.61        
                  44.65     1:31.49 (46.84)     2:21.22 (49.73)     3:03.61 (42.39)
 39 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    3:03.78        
                  41.51     1:26.10 (44.59)     2:19.34 (53.24)     3:03.78 (44.44)
 40 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57    3:05.43        
                  40.43     1:26.56 (46.13)     2:24.60 (58.04)     3:05.43 (40.83)
 41 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.66    3:05.63        
                  43.74     1:30.85 (47.11)     2:24.13 (53.28)     3:05.63 (41.50)
 42 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              3:15.08    3:18.23        
                  47.30     1:38.73 (51.43)   2:39.64 (1:00.91)     3:18.23 (38.59)
 43 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     3:29.15    3:31.46        
                  43.18     1:34.97 (51.79)   2:45.62 (1:10.65)     3:31.46 (45.84)
 -- Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           3:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:29.62 ( )     2:27.47 (57.85)          DQ (38.93)
 -- McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.39      26.18        
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                25.42      26.74        
  3 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                26.65      26.79        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                26.26      26.86        
  5 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR                25.18      27.11        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.87      27.26        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                27.30      27.79        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                27.15      28.13        
  9 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR                 27.35      28.17        
 10 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR                 28.64      28.41        
 11 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR                27.85      28.46        
 12 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR                 28.18      28.59        
 13 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR             27.45      28.70        
 14 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             27.48      28.71        
 15 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR                29.78      29.20        
 16 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR                29.25      29.21        
 17 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR             27.83      29.48        
 18 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                 29.92      29.69        
 19 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR                 29.18      29.70        
 20 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR                30.31      29.86        
 21 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.72      30.08        
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR                30.13      30.13        
 23 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR                30.04      30.22        
 24 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR                32.08      32.28        
 25 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR                 30.76      32.40        
 26 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR             30.74      32.49        
 27 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR                 32.05      33.20        
 28 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR             43.25      45.32        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 56.77      56.54        
                  27.42       56.54 (29.12)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR                56.68      57.21        
                  27.65       57.21 (29.56)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 55.86      57.28        
                  27.79       57.28 (29.49)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR       55.23      57.40        
                  27.70       57.40 (29.70)                                        
  5 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                59.36      58.14        
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30      58.45        
                  27.95       58.45 (30.50)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                55.74      58.62        
                  27.72       58.62 (30.90)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 56.62      59.00        
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)                                        
  9 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      59.18        
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 10 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR                54.92      59.82        
                  28.35       59.82 (31.47)                                        
 11 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:00.24        
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)                                        
 12 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               1:00.36    1:00.47        
                  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 13 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              1:01.20    1:01.00        
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)                                        
 14 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:01.22        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)                                        
 15 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.13    1:01.30        
                  29.52     1:01.30 (31.78)                                        
 16 Wallerstein, Julia  17 SMC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.36        
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)                                        
 17 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        1:02.80    1:01.78        
                  29.95     1:01.78 (31.83)                                        
 18 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR             59.99    1:01.93        
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.98        
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)                                        
 20 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:02.67        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)                                        
 21 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:02.75        
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
 22 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.66    1:02.96        
                  30.38     1:02.96 (32.58)                                        
 23 Wallerstein, Avery  17 SMC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.21        
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
 24 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:03.41        
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)                                        
 25 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.61    1:03.46        
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)                                        
 26 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:01.73    1:03.98        
                  31.23     1:03.98 (32.75)                                        
 27 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               1:01.65    1:04.69        
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)                                        
 28 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:05.25        
                  31.63     1:05.25 (33.62)                                        
 29 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:05.31        
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)                                        
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:05.45        
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
 31 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:05.71        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)                                        
 32 Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               1:05.13    1:06.22        
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:09.40    1:07.16        
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 34 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:07.73        
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
 35 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:08.22        
                  33.02     1:08.22 (35.20)                                        
 36 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.25    1:08.74        
                  33.52     1:08.74 (35.22)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:11.50        
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)                                        
 38 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:40.20    1:44.42        
                  48.20     1:44.42 (56.22)                                        
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.22         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:59.44        
                  26.81       56.87 (30.06)     1:27.96 (31.09)     1:59.44 (31.48)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:00.42    2:00.47        
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:29.20 (31.58)     2:00.47 (31.27)
  3 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:01.56    2:01.27        
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:30.29 (31.39)     2:01.27 (30.98)
  4 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:09.85    2:06.13        
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:32.88 (32.63)     2:06.13 (33.25)
  5 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:00.72    2:07.22        
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)     1:34.44 (33.71)     2:07.22 (32.78)
  6 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:03.50    2:07.44        
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)     1:33.58 (33.50)     2:07.44 (33.86)
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:02.06    2:10.91        
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.51 (33.59)     2:10.91 (34.40)
  8 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:11.90        
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.87 (34.65)     2:11.90 (34.03)
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:14.13    2:11.96        
                  30.93     1:05.12 (34.19)     1:38.64 (33.52)     2:11.96 (33.32)
 10 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:15.56        
                  31.72     1:05.80 (34.08)     1:40.80 (35.00)     2:15.56 (34.76)
 11 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:17.12    2:16.14        
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:42.37 (34.90)     2:16.14 (33.77)
 12 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              2:13.98    2:16.75        
                  32.13     1:06.97 (34.84)     1:42.28 (35.31)     2:16.75 (34.47)
 13 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:17.17        
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:41.17 (36.04)     2:17.17 (36.00)
 14 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:19.90        
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:43.71 (36.12)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 15 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               2:28.45    2:21.85        
                  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)     1:44.81 (36.82)     2:21.85 (37.04)
 16 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               2:33.15    2:23.25        
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:44.25 (37.57)     2:23.25 (39.00)
 17 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              2:43.49    2:23.94        
                  33.03     1:09.95 (36.92)     1:47.81 (37.86)     2:23.94 (36.13)
 18 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:30.04        
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)     1:51.63 (39.17)     2:30.04 (38.41)
 19 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           2:34.45    2:30.37        
                  33.08     1:11.73 (38.65)     1:51.89 (40.16)     2:30.37 (38.48)
 20 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               2:40.13    2:46.70        
                  37.87     1:21.95 (44.08)     2:05.66 (43.71)     2:46.70 (41.04)
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           3:43.16    3:41.10        
                  46.78     1:42.69 (55.91)   2:43.95 (1:01.26)     3:41.10 (57.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:02.86        
                  30.59     1:02.86 (32.27)                                        
  2 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.31    1:04.59        
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:06.00        
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)                                        
  4 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.99        
                  32.83     1:06.99 (34.16)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:09.49    1:08.29        
                  32.94     1:08.29 (35.35)                                        
  6 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.17    1:08.77        
                  33.27     1:08.77 (35.50)                                        
  7 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:28.77    1:09.44        
                  33.88     1:09.44 (35.56)                                        
  8 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           1:08.12    1:09.92        
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)                                        
  9 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:11.83    1:10.40        
                  33.68     1:10.40 (36.72)                                        
 10 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:10.51        
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)                                        
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.49    1:10.73        
                  34.78     1:10.73 (35.95)                                        
 12 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.90    1:11.96        
                  35.91     1:11.96 (36.05)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:14.28        
                  36.38     1:14.28 (37.90)                                        
 14 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:20.68    1:14.65        
                  35.44     1:14.65 (39.21)                                        
 15 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:12.78    1:15.24        
                  36.85     1:15.24 (38.39)                                        
 16 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               1:17.21    1:15.49        
                  35.90     1:15.49 (39.59)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:17.96    1:18.46        
                  38.21     1:18.46 (40.25)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:19.70    1:18.47        
                  38.42     1:18.47 (40.05)                                        
 19 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.02    1:22.35        
                  39.91     1:22.35 (42.44)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              1:00.64         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.85    2:15.40        
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)     1:39.16 (34.89)     2:15.40 (36.24)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              2:17.20    2:22.05        
                  33.65     1:09.41 (35.76)     1:45.73 (36.32)     2:22.05 (36.32)
  3 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:23.90        
                  34.14     1:10.02 (35.88)     1:47.37 (37.35)     2:23.90 (36.53)
  4 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:26.97        
                  33.55     1:10.73 (37.18)     1:49.56 (38.83)     2:26.97 (37.41)
  4 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:26.97        
                  33.49     1:10.78 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.92)     2:26.97 (37.27)
  6 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:29.41    2:27.15        
                  34.27     1:10.92 (36.65)     1:49.05 (38.13)     2:27.15 (38.10)
  7 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:29.68        
                  34.97     1:13.31 (38.34)     1:52.36 (39.05)     2:29.68 (37.32)
  8 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:30.03        
                  35.35     1:13.41 (38.06)     1:51.79 (38.38)     2:30.03 (38.24)
  9 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           2:38.11    2:32.36        
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)     1:53.31 (39.62)     2:32.36 (39.05)
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.66    2:35.20        
                  35.96     1:15.55 (39.59)     1:55.66 (40.11)     2:35.20 (39.54)
 11 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:44.57        
                  38.29     1:20.12 (41.83)     2:02.89 (42.77)     2:44.57 (41.68)
 12 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:59.16    2:47.85        
                  41.50     1:24.71 (43.21)     2:07.18 (42.47)     2:47.85 (40.67)
 13 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.33    3:04.87        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:11.82    1:11.31        
                  33.38     1:11.31 (37.93)                                        
  2 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.34        
                  35.05     1:13.34 (38.29)                                        
  3 Wallerstein, Julia  17 SMC-MR               1:17.20    1:15.45        
                  35.66     1:15.45 (39.79)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:12.21    1:15.52        
                  35.67     1:15.52 (39.85)                                        
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.17    1:15.83        
                  36.84     1:15.83 (38.99)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               1:10.01    1:15.85        
                  35.93     1:15.85 (39.92)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              1:11.18    1:16.16        
                  36.04     1:16.16 (40.12)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:16.66        
                  36.51     1:16.66 (40.15)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.20        
                  37.00     1:17.20 (40.20)                                        
 10 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:18.43        
                  36.57     1:18.43 (41.86)                                        
 11 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:37.88    1:19.54        
                  38.00     1:19.54 (41.54)                                        
 12 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.57        
                  38.17     1:20.57 (42.40)                                        
 13 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:20.74        
                  38.17     1:20.74 (42.57)                                        
 14 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.29    1:20.81        
                  38.66     1:20.81 (42.15)                                        
 15 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:22.30        
                  37.84     1:22.30 (44.46)                                        
 16 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:22.76        
                  39.87     1:22.76 (42.89)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:23.06        
                  39.34     1:23.06 (43.72)                                        
 18 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:23.08        
                  39.58     1:23.08 (43.50)                                        
 19 Wallerstein, Avery  17 SMC-MR               1:29.77    1:23.39        
                  39.22     1:23.39 (44.17)                                        
 20 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               1:18.05    1:23.91        
                  39.25     1:23.91 (44.66)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:27.21    1:25.28        
                  41.10     1:25.28 (44.18)                                        
 22 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.18    1:26.47        
                  40.41     1:26.47 (46.06)                                        
 23 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.32    1:30.16        
                  41.58     1:30.16 (48.58)                                        
 24 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:39.49    1:32.38        
                  43.69     1:32.38 (48.69)                                        
 25 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:31.90    1:33.42        
                  45.12     1:33.42 (48.30)                                        
 26 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:00.60    2:06.70        
                  59.22   2:06.70 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               1:14.89         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.78          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.84         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              2:30.96    2:39.69        
                  35.92     1:16.28 (40.36)     1:57.49 (41.21)     2:39.69 (42.20)
  2 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               2:58.94    2:51.24        
                  37.72     1:21.15 (43.43)     2:06.67 (45.52)     2:51.24 (44.57)
  3 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               3:07.54    2:57.82        
                  37.68     1:21.52 (43.84)     2:07.66 (46.14)     2:57.82 (50.16)
  4 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:59.72        
                  41.00     1:26.43 (45.43)     2:13.32 (46.89)     2:59.72 (46.40)
  5 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              3:04.79    3:02.93        
                  42.73     1:28.31 (45.58)     2:15.67 (47.36)     3:02.93 (47.26)
  6 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.94    3:04.70        
                  43.20     1:30.48 (47.28)     2:18.69 (48.21)     3:04.70 (46.01)
  7 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           3:04.63    3:11.38        
                  40.90     1:27.44 (46.54)     2:16.07 (48.63)     3:11.38 (55.31)
  8 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:20.24    4:27.94        
                1:00.46   2:10.60 (1:10.14)   3:18.55 (1:07.95)   4:27.94 (1:09.39)
 -- Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               3:13.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.15     1:35.95 (51.80)     2:28.50 (52.55)          DQ (52.45)
 -- Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:34.64         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:01.08        
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)                                        
  2 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:03.49        
                  29.46     1:03.49 (34.03)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.87    1:03.53        
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:03.95        
                  29.96     1:03.95 (33.99)                                        
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:05.64        
                  30.60     1:05.64 (35.04)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:21.55    1:06.26        
                  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.80    1:06.34        
                  29.90     1:06.34 (36.44)                                        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              1:06.27    1:07.09        
                  31.01     1:07.09 (36.08)                                        
  9 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:06.83    1:07.51        
                  31.21     1:07.51 (36.30)                                        
 10 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:07.76        
                  31.63     1:07.76 (36.13)                                        
 11 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.06        
                  32.14     1:10.06 (37.92)                                        
 12 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:13.45        
                  33.37     1:13.45 (40.08)                                        
 13 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:16.61    1:13.50        
                  34.41     1:13.50 (39.09)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:10.48    1:14.54        
                  33.91     1:14.54 (40.63)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:25.03    1:25.88        
                  38.83     1:25.88 (47.05)                                        
 -- Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:26.63         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.61    2:18.92        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)     1:41.98 (36.34)     2:18.92 (36.94)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:19.77    2:20.07        
                  30.93     1:06.83 (35.90)     1:44.45 (37.62)     2:20.07 (35.62)
 -- Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.24         NS        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:18.04         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:18.44        
                  30.07     1:04.95 (34.88)     1:46.21 (41.26)     2:18.44 (32.23)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:21.70    2:19.49        
                  30.72     1:07.50 (36.78)     1:47.27 (39.77)     2:19.49 (32.22)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:15.54    2:22.74        
                  30.44     1:07.94 (37.50)     1:50.19 (42.25)     2:22.74 (32.55)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:23.05        
                  31.01     1:08.10 (37.09)     1:51.43 (43.33)     2:23.05 (31.62)
  5 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.71    2:26.28        
                  30.02     1:06.37 (36.35)     1:53.04 (46.67)     2:26.28 (33.24)
  6 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:30.64    2:29.71        
                  33.05     1:10.49 (37.44)     1:56.19 (45.70)     2:29.71 (33.52)
  7 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:34.83    2:31.52        
                  34.58     1:12.75 (38.17)     1:58.91 (46.16)     2:31.52 (32.61)
  8 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:35.39    2:32.31        
                  31.79     1:08.79 (37.00)     1:54.83 (46.04)     2:32.31 (37.48)
  9 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              2:30.99    2:32.64        
                  33.31     1:10.24 (36.93)     1:56.91 (46.67)     2:32.64 (35.73)
 10 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:34.89        
                  35.08     1:18.47 (43.39)     2:00.39 (41.92)     2:34.89 (34.50)
 11 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.53    2:34.95        
                  32.53     1:11.54 (39.01)     1:59.10 (47.56)     2:34.95 (35.85)
 12 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           2:43.00    2:36.30        
                  31.59     1:11.19 (39.60)     2:00.71 (49.52)     2:36.30 (35.59)
 13 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        2:30.00    2:37.46        
                  33.82     1:15.13 (41.31)     2:01.01 (45.88)     2:37.46 (36.45)
 14 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               2:44.70    2:38.24        
                  37.22     1:16.97 (39.75)     2:00.90 (43.93)     2:38.24 (37.34)
 15 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               2:44.38    2:39.93        
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)     2:02.02 (45.88)     2:39.93 (37.91)
 16 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               2:26.92    2:40.38        
                  33.05     1:15.36 (42.31)     2:02.92 (47.56)     2:40.38 (37.46)
 17 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:42.65    2:42.38        
                  36.49     1:19.61 (43.12)     2:06.51 (46.90)     2:42.38 (35.87)
 18 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               2:31.44    2:45.10        
                  35.30     1:19.05 (43.75)     2:06.12 (47.07)     2:45.10 (38.98)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:45.10    2:46.09        
                  38.91     1:20.69 (41.78)     2:06.70 (46.01)     2:46.09 (39.39)
 20 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:56.70    2:56.03        
                  40.68     1:24.20 (43.52)     2:16.28 (52.08)     2:56.03 (39.75)
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           3:53.41    3:57.42        
                  59.13     1:58.72 (59.59)   3:02.49 (1:03.77)     3:57.42 (54.93)
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.02         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               5:25.34    5:18.34        
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)     1:30.65 (31.70)     2:03.31 (32.66)
        2:35.83 (32.52)     3:08.05 (32.22)     3:40.68 (32.63)     4:13.64 (32.96)
        4:46.42 (32.78)     5:18.34 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              5:29.01    5:23.17        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.69)     2:06.81 (33.00)
        2:39.64 (32.83)     3:12.41 (32.77)     3:45.43 (33.02)     4:18.49 (33.06)
        4:51.31 (32.82)     5:23.17 (31.86)                                        
  3 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              5:17.47    5:30.37        
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)     1:33.88 (32.98)     2:07.53 (33.65)
        2:40.82 (33.29)     3:14.67 (33.85)     3:48.28 (33.61)     4:22.33 (34.05)
        4:56.74 (34.41)     5:30.37 (33.63)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              5:42.99    5:39.77        
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:37.64 (34.14)     2:11.97 (34.33)
        2:46.74 (34.77)     3:21.68 (34.94)     3:56.45 (34.77)     4:31.51 (35.06)
        5:05.90 (34.39)     5:39.77 (33.87)                                        
  5 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               5:45.63    5:46.41        
                  29.90     1:02.39 (32.49)     1:36.30 (33.91)     2:10.98 (34.68)
        2:46.08 (35.10)     3:21.61 (35.53)     3:57.89 (36.28)     4:34.22 (36.33)
        5:10.79 (36.57)     5:46.41 (35.62)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              5:54.58    5:50.10        
                  30.46     1:04.16 (33.70)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:14.31 (35.33)
        2:49.98 (35.67)     3:26.30 (36.32)     4:02.60 (36.30)     4:39.09 (36.49)
        5:14.76 (35.67)     5:50.10 (35.34)                                        
  7 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              5:52.68    5:52.47        
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)     1:40.20 (35.36)     2:15.73 (35.53)
        2:51.33 (35.60)     3:27.23 (35.90)     4:03.63 (36.40)     4:40.36 (36.73)
        5:16.77 (36.41)     5:52.47 (35.70)                                        
  8 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              6:05.35    5:59.78        
                  31.04     1:05.80 (34.76)     1:42.30 (36.50)     2:19.46 (37.16)
        2:56.37 (36.91)     3:33.63 (37.26)     4:10.28 (36.65)     4:47.49 (37.21)
      5:59.78 (1:12.29)                                                            
  9 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               5:50.00    6:10.35        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)     1:40.24 (36.18)     2:17.12 (36.88)
        2:55.61 (38.49)     3:34.46 (38.85)     4:13.20 (38.74)     4:52.35 (39.15)
        5:32.65 (40.30)     6:10.35 (37.70)                                        
 10 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              6:19.00    6:17.54        
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:42.65 (36.32)     2:21.26 (38.61)
        3:00.40 (39.14)     3:40.25 (39.85)     4:20.30 (40.05)     4:59.56 (39.26)
        5:40.10 (40.54)     6:17.54 (37.44)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               6:16.19    6:19.20        
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)     1:49.86 (38.38)     2:28.95 (39.09)
        3:07.91 (38.96)     3:46.75 (38.84)     4:25.20 (38.45)     5:03.55 (38.35)
        5:42.47 (38.92)     6:19.20 (36.73)                                        
 12 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              6:09.89    6:25.36        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:47.23 (38.48)     2:26.91 (39.68)
        3:07.27 (40.36)     3:47.30 (40.03)   5:07.63 (1:20.33)                    
            5:47.67 ( )     6:25.36 (37.69)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:42.95    6:41.73        
                  36.88     1:16.34 (39.46)     1:56.21 (39.87)     2:36.37 (40.16)
        3:17.00 (40.63)     3:57.38 (40.38)     4:38.90 (41.52)     5:20.35 (41.45)
        6:01.75 (41.40)     6:41.73 (39.98)                                        
 14 Bott, Jennifer L    17 HVD-MR               7:09.92    7:24.45        
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)     2:00.54 (43.21)     2:45.36 (44.82)
        3:30.86 (45.50)     4:18.24 (47.38)     5:06.02 (47.78)     5:54.66 (48.64)
        6:42.22 (47.56)     7:24.45 (42.23)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:01.59    5:07.77        
                  32.06     1:08.71 (36.65)     1:48.88 (40.17)     2:29.09 (40.21)
        3:13.47 (44.38)     3:58.62 (45.15)     4:33.94 (35.32)     5:07.77 (33.83)
 -- Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              4:56.42         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.73      39.61        
  2 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.37      40.68        
  3 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.37      40.82        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 45.02      41.57        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      42.37        
  6 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 43.21      44.70        
  7 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 47.76      45.06        
  8 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR                49.55      52.91        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.76      59.29        
 10 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:03.76        
 11 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:26.21    1:08.69        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                55.54         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.31    1:31.72        
                  44.57     1:31.72 (47.15)                                        
  2 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.08    1:33.21        
                  43.08     1:33.21 (50.13)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.27    1:33.67        
                  43.94     1:33.67 (49.73)                                        
  4 King, Conor P        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.34        
                  52.00   1:52.34 (1:00.34)                                        
  5 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                2:09.90    1:55.81        
                  55.08   1:55.81 (1:00.73)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.98    2:07.57        
                  56.65   2:07.57 (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:42.39         DQ        
      False start
                  58.41                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      45.74        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.70      48.63        
  3 King, Conor P        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.82        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 53.03      50.16        
  5 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      50.28        
  6 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                  55.73      53.12        
  7 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 54.26      57.67        
  8 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:08.61      57.68        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.69    1:03.47        
 10 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:26.07    1:19.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13    1:36.97        
                  46.46     1:36.97 (50.51)                                        
  2 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.13    1:41.77        
                  49.93     1:41.77 (51.84)                                        
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               1:48.14    1:58.44        
                  53.79   1:58.44 (1:04.65)                                        
  4 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:29.07    2:00.42        
                1:00.22   2:00.42 (1:00.20)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.91    2:18.10        
                1:07.33   2:18.10 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.04        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.56      48.06        
  2 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.13      49.11        
  3 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.52      54.27        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 58.34      55.57        
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 59.64      57.91        
  6 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94    1:23.93        
  7 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:11.79    1:28.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.13    1:45.85        
                  50.44     1:45.85 (55.41)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               2:01.12    2:03.02        
                  59.88   2:03.02 (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.95        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              2:22.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.27                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.59      44.29        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.13      53.87        
  3 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              1:08.16    1:04.56        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:15.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.98         NS        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:18.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.13    1:43.45        
                  45.63     1:43.45 (57.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.02    1:35.17        
                  45.30     1:35.17 (49.87)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.59    1:36.87        
                  43.05     1:36.87 (53.82)                                        
  3 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               2:01.54    1:47.51        
                  47.75     1:47.51 (59.76)                                        
  4 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:59.64    1:59.90        
                  54.37   1:59.90 (1:05.53)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               1:53.81    2:00.75        
                  56.64   2:00.75 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                30.96      30.06        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37      30.74        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.10      32.63        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.04      33.63        
  5 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                34.24      33.93        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      33.97        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 35.05      34.27        
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 34.79      34.41        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.75      34.64        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 35.30      34.85        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.74      34.93        
 12 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.49      35.26        
 13 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR                36.90      35.38        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      35.45        
 15 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.55      35.96        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.51      36.20        
 17 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 36.84      36.23        
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 37.70      36.54        
 19 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.82      37.21        
 20 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      37.77        
 21 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      37.84        
 22 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 41.74      37.90        
 23 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 38.06      38.02        
 24 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 37.43      38.25        
 25 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             40.97      38.36        
 26 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             36.70      38.67        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.52      38.78        
 28 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 39.86      38.84        
 29 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      39.06        
 30 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.23        
 31 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                38.05      39.59        
 32 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                39.38      39.65        
 33 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.88      39.82        
 34 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.52      40.22        
 35 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                40.24      40.46        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 38.56      41.56        
 37 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                40.72      41.82        
 38 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                41.84      42.49        
 39 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             43.95      43.10        
 40 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                47.45      44.36        
 41 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             40.42      44.74        
 42 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.92      46.49        
 43 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                43.37      47.71        
 44 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR                 43.36      48.24        
 45 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                  46.61      48.98        
 46 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.88      49.47        
 47 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       51.29      51.43        
 48 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                45.89      57.15        
 49 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                54.18    1:00.96        
 50 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:00.42    1:10.56        
 51 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.70    1:10.95        
 -- Liste, Maximillian  10 Manta Rays-MR          44.35         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 46.80         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:04.93    1:06.66        
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.14    1:13.99        
                  36.03     1:13.99 (37.96)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.19    1:15.14        
                  36.78     1:15.14 (38.36)                                        
  4 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:13.73    1:16.71        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)                                        
  5 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.35    1:17.00        
                  36.24     1:17.00 (40.76)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:14.85    1:17.22        
                  37.25     1:17.22 (39.97)                                        
  7 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:21.31    1:17.81        
                  35.57     1:17.81 (42.24)                                        
  8 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.55    1:18.47        
                  37.98     1:18.47 (40.49)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:24.61    1:18.76        
                  36.14     1:18.76 (42.62)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.75    1:19.03        
                  37.31     1:19.03 (41.72)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:19.11        
                  37.59     1:19.11 (41.52)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:20.89    1:20.66        
                  38.36     1:20.66 (42.30)                                        
 13 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:21.95        
                  37.51     1:21.95 (44.44)                                        
 14 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:23.42        
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 15 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:23.55        
                  41.00     1:23.55 (42.55)                                        
 16 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.89    1:23.58        
                  40.76     1:23.58 (42.82)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:25.31    1:24.23        
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 18 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.54    1:25.15        
                  39.97     1:25.15 (45.18)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:32.33    1:25.34        
                  39.50     1:25.34 (45.84)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:25.37    1:25.51        
                  39.57     1:25.51 (45.94)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:25.61        
                  39.93     1:25.61 (45.68)                                        
 22 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:25.51    1:26.08        
                  40.84     1:26.08 (45.24)                                        
 23 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:26.82        
                  42.05     1:26.82 (44.77)                                        
 24 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:30.03        
                  41.71     1:30.03 (48.32)                                        
 25 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR               1:23.23    1:31.02        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:31.02        
                  43.15     1:31.02 (47.87)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:31.28        
                  42.12     1:31.28 (49.16)                                        
 28 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:34.55    1:34.47        
                  45.92     1:34.47 (48.55)                                        
 29 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:37.79    1:35.97        
                  43.48     1:35.97 (52.49)                                        
 30 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:45.50    1:37.06        
                1:37.06         1:37.06 ( )                                        
 31 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.52    1:38.74        
                  44.65     1:38.74 (54.09)                                        
 32 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.52        
                  46.17     1:39.52 (53.35)                                        
 33 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:39.82        
                  40.39     1:39.82 (59.43)                                        
 34 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:44.99    1:40.42        
                  47.60     1:40.42 (52.82)                                        
 35 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:42.94    1:40.47        
                  48.67     1:40.47 (51.80)                                        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.49    1:41.63        
                  47.58     1:41.63 (54.05)                                        
 37 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:47.87    1:45.78        
                  48.28     1:45.78 (57.50)                                        
 38 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                1:50.16    1:47.70        
                  48.91     1:47.70 (58.79)                                        
 39 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.29    1:49.10        
                  50.50     1:49.10 (58.60)                                        
 40 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.83    1:59.52        
                  54.87   1:59.52 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:29.15    2:28.59        
                  32.32     1:10.76 (38.44)     1:51.08 (40.32)     2:28.59 (37.51)
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:39.41        
                  36.01     1:17.44 (41.43)     2:00.02 (42.58)     2:39.41 (39.39)
  3 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               2:58.87    2:42.46        
                  37.40     1:18.18 (40.78)     2:00.75 (42.57)     2:42.46 (41.71)
  4 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.51        
                  33.28     1:14.86 (41.58)     2:02.49 (47.63)     2:43.51 (41.02)
  5 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              2:49.35    2:45.45        
                  36.08     1:18.60 (42.52)     2:01.65 (43.05)     2:45.45 (43.80)
  6 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              2:46.96    2:52.31        
                  37.34     1:20.58 (43.24)     2:05.93 (45.35)     2:52.31 (46.38)
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.66    2:52.65        
                  38.63     1:22.06 (43.43)     2:04.77 (42.71)     2:52.65 (47.88)
  8 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.17    3:00.09        
                  39.64     1:27.80 (48.16)     2:16.04 (48.24)     3:00.09 (44.05)
  9 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:55.00    3:02.64        
                  41.95     1:28.80 (46.85)     2:17.77 (48.97)     3:02.64 (44.87)
 10 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    3:04.57        
                  42.30     1:30.44 (48.14)     2:19.07 (48.63)     3:04.57 (45.50)
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.10    3:04.99        
                  40.24     1:29.38 (49.14)     2:17.60 (48.22)     3:04.99 (47.39)
 12 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.41    3:05.37        
                  41.54     1:33.07 (51.53)     2:22.49 (49.42)     3:05.37 (42.88)
 13 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.82        
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)   3:08.41 (1:37.73)         3:07.82 ( )
 14 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           3:10.38    3:19.87        
                  39.96     1:31.02 (51.06)     2:26.20 (55.18)     3:19.87 (53.67)
 15 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:22.83        
                  45.01     1:37.95 (52.94)     2:33.46 (55.51)     3:22.83 (49.37)
 16 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               3:46.11    3:24.92        
                  42.22   3:24.92 (2:42.70)                                        
 17 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           3:53.25    3:56.92        
                  45.71   1:49.88 (1:04.17)   2:59.73 (1:09.85)     3:56.92 (57.19)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.74      34.47        
  2 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 33.21      35.52        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                36.34      36.80        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.07      37.70        
  5 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.86      37.75        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.27      39.08        
  7 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 39.26      39.75        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.09      39.86        
  9 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                45.05      41.76        
 10 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                41.24      41.78        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.46        
 12 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             44.07      42.74        
 13 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 45.58      43.46        
 14 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.23      43.63        
 15 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 47.00      43.76        
 16 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.53      43.88        
 17 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.82      44.57        
 18 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 45.60      45.14        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 52.17      45.78        
 20 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 46.10      46.31        
 21 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                54.80      46.34        
 22 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             44.40      47.36        
 23 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR                47.38      47.63        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       43.16      47.72        
 25 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 41.17      48.05        
 26 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      48.58        
 27 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.87      48.81        
 28 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 52.84      48.88        
 29 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                49.07      49.27        
 30 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR                 42.11      49.43        
 31 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                54.08      49.57        
 32 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                  50.11      49.83        
 33 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             51.51      50.64        
 34 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.19      51.74        
 35 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR                 54.61      51.90        
 36 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                47.89      58.36        
 37 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:10.39      59.94        
 38 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.46    1:04.70        
 39 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.61    1:29.33        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.99        
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)                                        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.59    1:14.97        
                  36.21     1:14.97 (38.76)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:19.47    1:17.46        
                  37.51     1:17.46 (39.95)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:18.51        
                  39.63     1:18.51 (38.88)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.74    1:22.72        
                  41.21     1:22.72 (41.51)                                        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.40    1:25.48        
                  42.86     1:25.48 (42.62)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:27.31    1:26.69        
                  43.31     1:26.69 (43.38)                                        
  8 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR              1:31.24    1:26.84        
                  41.51     1:26.84 (45.33)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:27.15        
                  41.93     1:27.15 (45.22)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.25        
                  41.25     1:27.25 (46.00)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.51    1:27.87        
                  42.34     1:27.87 (45.53)                                        
 12 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.57    1:30.35        
                  43.98     1:30.35 (46.37)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:30.20    1:31.69        
                  43.04     1:31.69 (48.65)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:35.76    1:31.84        
                  43.89     1:31.84 (47.95)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:30.78    1:32.34        
                  46.45     1:32.34 (45.89)                                        
 16 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:36.41    1:33.26        
                  42.95     1:33.26 (50.31)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.45    1:34.18        
 18 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:36.41    1:34.42        
                  46.67     1:34.42 (47.75)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:55.41    1:37.33        
                  46.77     1:37.33 (50.56)                                        
 20 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15    1:37.59        
                  48.37     1:37.59 (49.22)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.86    1:38.11        
                  46.57     1:38.11 (51.54)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           2:14.03    1:39.45        
 23 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:39.72    1:39.90        
                  49.70     1:39.90 (50.20)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:47.31    1:40.79        
                  46.87     1:40.79 (53.92)                                        
 25 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:42.35    1:41.69        
 26 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:44.13        
                  49.76     1:44.13 (54.37)                                        
 27 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:56.50    1:47.14        
                  49.45     1:47.14 (57.69)                                        
 28 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.70    1:47.20        
                  52.31     1:47.20 (54.89)                                        
 29 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              2:01.57    1:50.02        
                  56.73     1:50.02 (53.29)                                        
 30 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              1:55.41    1:52.33        
                  53.50     1:52.33 (58.83)                                        
 31 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.70    1:53.77        
                  54.80     1:53.77 (58.97)                                        
 32 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:17.89    1:56.21        
 33 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR               1:37.04    2:02.25        
                1:01.89   2:02.25 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                1:57.07         DQ        
 -- Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.94          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:57.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.54        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:12.32         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                40.61      40.32        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 41.78      40.65        
  3 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 41.45      43.71        
  4 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                43.72      44.59        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.70      44.95        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.67      46.04        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.00      46.53        
  8 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR                 49.43      47.68        
  9 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 49.15      48.12        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      48.93        
 11 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 51.86      50.12        
 12 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                50.84      50.37        
 13 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 56.02      50.71        
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             47.65      50.83        
 15 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             52.91      51.45        
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 54.47      51.74        
 17 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.52      51.96        
 18 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 50.19      52.02        
 19 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      52.30        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:00.94      52.49        
 21 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                57.38      53.74        
 22 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      53.75        
 23 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 58.19      54.76        
 24 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.94      55.16        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       52.25      56.32        
 26 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      56.43        
 27 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR              1:02.07      56.56        
 28 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR                 56.56      57.15        
 29 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.11      57.32        
 30 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.97      59.49        
 31 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:01.73        
 32 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.27        
 33 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.20    1:08.78        
 34 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       45.66    1:09.85        
 35 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                59.89    1:19.65        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.57    1:27.32        
                  41.35     1:27.32 (45.97)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:32.79    1:31.43        
                  42.60     1:31.43 (48.83)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.65    1:35.57        
                  44.75     1:35.57 (50.82)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.55    1:38.80        
                  47.59     1:38.80 (51.21)                                        
  5 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:42.30        
                  49.83     1:42.30 (52.47)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:46.29    1:42.79        
                  51.54     1:42.79 (51.25)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.83    1:43.05        
                  49.10     1:43.05 (53.95)                                        
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:46.37    1:43.11        
                  48.68     1:43.11 (54.43)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.66    1:44.49        
                  51.88     1:44.49 (52.61)                                        
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:49.83    1:46.26        
                  50.53     1:46.26 (55.73)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.09    1:50.41        
                  51.85     1:50.41 (58.56)                                        
 12 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:03.56    1:54.40        
                  53.81   1:54.40 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.32    2:01.38        
                  59.87   2:01.38 (1:01.51)                                        
 14 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:57.55    2:02.72        
                  57.13   2:02.72 (1:05.59)                                        
 15 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:50.06    2:06.23        
                  58.89   2:06.23 (1:07.34)                                        
 16 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.05        
                  58.13   2:07.05 (1:08.92)                                        
 17 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR               1:51.07    2:12.79        
                1:03.79   2:12.79 (1:09.00)                                        
 18 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR              1:53.81    2:15.90        
                1:04.56   2:15.90 (1:11.34)                                        
 19 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:50.89    2:56.76        
                1:24.97   2:56.76 (1:31.79)                                        
 -- Liste, Maximillian  10 Manta Rays-MR        2:30.00         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:11.05         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                33.58      31.38        
  2 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                35.48      34.46        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 40.91      38.10        
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      38.24        
  5 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.47      38.90        
  6 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 39.86      38.91        
  7 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07      38.97        
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 41.72      41.47        
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 41.24      41.54        
 10 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 44.26      43.64        
 11 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                41.98      43.68        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.18      45.88        
 13 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                44.11      46.18        
 14 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.25      46.65        
 15 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR              1:15.89      47.13        
 16 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.13      47.23        
 17 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      47.40        
 18 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.40      47.49        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      47.79        
 20 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR                50.49      47.95        
 21 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.50        
 22 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.89      49.28        
 23 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.49      50.32        
 24 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.80      51.01        
 25 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 53.08      51.93        
 26 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.80      55.08        
 27 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR                 49.13    1:01.48        
 28 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                56.79    1:03.36        
 29 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       43.66    1:08.61        
 -- Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:20.69    1:11.98        
                  34.29     1:11.98 (37.69)                                        
  2 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:31.61        
                  42.21     1:31.61 (49.40)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.66    1:44.56        
                  46.17     1:44.56 (58.39)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.96    1:46.27        
                  48.66     1:46.27 (57.61)                                        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.57        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:21.65    1:19.54        
                  35.11     1:19.54 (44.43)                                        
  2 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:24.83    1:21.75        
                  37.96     1:21.75 (43.79)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:28.16    1:24.56        
                  39.30     1:24.56 (45.26)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:35.96    1:28.32        
                  40.08     1:28.32 (48.24)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.46    1:28.74        
                  41.50     1:28.74 (47.24)                                        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.52    1:28.98        
                  42.53     1:28.98 (46.45)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:29.33        
                  41.88     1:29.33 (47.45)                                        
  8 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:33.77    1:29.34        
                  41.64     1:29.34 (47.70)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:34.99    1:31.69        
                  42.51     1:31.69 (49.18)                                        
 10 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:27.75    1:32.14        
                  44.30     1:32.14 (47.84)                                        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:32.16        
                  44.06     1:32.16 (48.10)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:36.91    1:32.60        
                  41.28     1:32.60 (51.32)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:38.90    1:33.76        
                  42.38     1:33.76 (51.38)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:36.48        
                  41.61     1:36.48 (54.87)                                        
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.44    1:36.64        
                  45.43     1:36.64 (51.21)                                        
 16 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:39.45    1:37.23        
                  46.74     1:37.23 (50.49)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:37.02    1:38.56        
                  49.57     1:38.56 (48.99)                                        
 18 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.38    1:39.94        
                  47.38     1:39.94 (52.56)                                        
 19 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:38.96    1:41.09        
                  46.52     1:41.09 (54.57)                                        
 20 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR               1:43.83    1:42.47        
                  48.95     1:42.47 (53.52)                                        
 21 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:47.10        
                  51.91     1:47.10 (55.19)                                        
 22 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:51.29    1:49.32        
                  49.60     1:49.32 (59.72)                                        
 23 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:52.65    1:49.78        
                  51.32     1:49.78 (58.46)                                        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.59    1:51.17        
                  50.57   1:51.17 (1:00.60)                                        
 25 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              2:08.89    1:52.62        
                  48.81   1:52.62 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:38.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.24          DQ (52.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR             27.30      26.07 ZQ     
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       26.56      26.33 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                25.62      26.51 ZQ     
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 29.08      28.65 SILV   
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 28.97      28.65 SILV   
  6 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 29.77      28.83 SILV   
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.33      28.89 SILV   
  8 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      29.24 SILV   
  9 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.53      29.34 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 29.50      29.34 SILV   
 11 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             30.08      29.79 SILV   
 12 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.92      30.01 SILV   
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.85      31.14 SILV   
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 31.56      31.26 SILV   
 15 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 31.64      31.45 SILV   
 16 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.12      31.75        
 17 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       33.14      31.99        
 18 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.06      32.09        
 19 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                35.14      32.11        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                32.63      32.13        
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                31.36      32.16        
 22 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                31.91      32.21        
 23 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 34.89      32.62        
 24 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 31.76      32.95        
 25 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       32.33      32.99        
 26 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          33.83      33.02        
 27 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.48      33.03        
 28 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                32.71      33.27        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.48      33.69        
 30 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                33.97      34.13        
 31 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                33.74      34.34        
 32 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      34.37        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       35.05      34.44        
 34 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.53      34.62        
 35 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          33.59      34.76        
 36 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                33.19      34.84        
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 37.13      35.00        
 38 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                  36.87      35.30        
 39 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 35.81      35.55        
 40 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.31      35.60        
 41 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       34.73      35.73        
 42 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                37.90      35.83        
 43 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      36.19        
 44 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                36.63      36.67        
 45 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      37.37        
 46 Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR                38.89      38.19        
 47 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.41      38.49        
 48 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.82      38.68        
 49 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.41      39.14        
 50 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 39.70      39.82        
 51 Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR                39.72      42.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09      57.83 ZQ     
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                56.66      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.83 (31.35)                                        
  4 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ                 59.62    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)                                        
  5 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ                 58.59    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               1:02.91    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.20 (33.13)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:07.00    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)                                        
  8 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:04.67    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.40 (32.97)                                        
  9 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               1:04.59    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.74 (33.17)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.16 (33.44)                                        
 11 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.49 (33.91)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.14 (34.62)                                        
 13 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ               1:08.60    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.23 (34.80)                                        
 14 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               1:03.96    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)                                        
 15 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.39    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)                                        
 16 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:10.14        
                  33.39     1:10.14 (36.75)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:10.91    1:10.28        
                  33.99     1:10.28 (36.29)                                        
 18 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:11.13        
                  33.90     1:11.13 (37.23)                                        
 19 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.13    1:11.14        
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.12    1:11.19        
                  33.82     1:11.19 (37.37)                                        
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.82        
                  34.98     1:12.82 (37.84)                                        
 22 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR               1:17.14    1:13.03        
                  34.82     1:13.03 (38.21)                                        
 23 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              1:18.03    1:13.08        
                  35.21     1:13.08 (37.87)                                        
 24 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.00    1:13.30        
                  35.64     1:13.30 (37.66)                                        
 25 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.17    1:13.38        
                  37.03     1:13.38 (36.35)                                        
 26 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:13.99        
                  35.07     1:13.99 (38.92)                                        
 27 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:14.48        
                  35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)                                        
 28 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.64        
                  36.78     1:14.64 (37.86)                                        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:15.56        
                  35.68     1:15.56 (39.88)                                        
 30 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.00    1:15.68        
                  33.83     1:15.68 (41.85)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               1:15.77    1:16.22        
                  35.57     1:16.22 (40.65)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.51    1:16.28        
                  35.35     1:16.28 (40.93)                                        
 33 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.44        
                  35.95     1:16.44 (40.49)                                        
 34 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:16.45        
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.83    1:16.84        
                  36.63     1:16.84 (40.21)                                        
 36 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.89    1:17.13        
                  36.84     1:17.13 (40.29)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:31.89    1:17.15        
                  36.55     1:17.15 (40.60)                                        
 38 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.98    1:18.04        
                  37.26     1:18.04 (40.78)                                        
 39 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.66    1:18.78        
                  37.41     1:18.78 (41.37)                                        
 40 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:20.72    1:18.95        
                  37.41     1:18.95 (41.54)                                        
 41 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:19.61    1:19.75        
                  37.10     1:19.75 (42.65)                                        
 42 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:17.97    1:20.89        
                  38.51     1:20.89 (42.38)                                        
 -- Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:01.31         NS        
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.43         NS        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Gook Luck Jimmy
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:05.86    2:06.14 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.12 (31.84)     1:33.28 (33.16)     2:06.14 (32.86)
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.86    2:09.14 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)     1:35.84 (33.30)     2:09.14 (33.30)
  3 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           2:13.50    2:10.53 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:10.53 (33.33)
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               2:12.09    2:12.63 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:38.12 (35.21)     2:12.63 (34.51)
  5 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:19.08    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:15.76 (34.13)
  6 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:23.94 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.25 (36.69)   2:23.94 (1:14.69)                    
  7 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:35.45    2:25.01 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:25.01 (36.41)
  8 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               2:51.79    2:26.90 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.16 (36.91)     1:46.88 (38.72)     2:26.90 (40.02)
  9 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.63    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)     1:45.05 (36.64)     2:27.43 (42.38)
 10 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              2:31.40    2:28.39 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)     1:48.53 (39.49)     2:28.39 (39.86)
 11 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               2:40.88    2:33.56        
                  33.88     1:13.83 (39.95)     1:56.06 (42.23)     2:33.56 (37.50)
 12 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              2:47.02    2:33.97        
                  36.55     1:15.76 (39.21)     1:55.69 (39.93)     2:33.97 (38.28)
 13 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.44    2:34.13        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:54.22 (39.11)     2:34.13 (39.91)
 14 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:35.82    2:35.42        
                  33.93     1:15.29 (41.36)     1:57.42 (42.13)     2:35.42 (38.00)
 15 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              2:36.89    2:38.80        
                  34.42     1:14.41 (39.99)     1:57.06 (42.65)     2:38.80 (41.74)
 16 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              3:09.37    2:38.94        
                  35.23     1:17.46 (42.23)     2:00.12 (42.66)     2:38.94 (38.82)
 17 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    2:44.54        
                  35.83     1:18.10 (42.27)     2:01.95 (43.85)     2:44.54 (42.59)
 18 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.42    2:44.81        
                  37.37     1:19.55 (42.18)     2:03.60 (44.05)     2:44.81 (41.21)
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               2:39.12    2:51.40        
                  34.06     1:17.99 (43.93)     2:05.88 (47.89)     2:51.40 (45.52)
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              2:50.89    2:52.05        
                  39.01     1:23.87 (44.86)     2:09.17 (45.30)     2:52.05 (42.88)
 21 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.70    2:53.06        
                  38.29     1:21.17 (42.88)     2:06.25 (45.08)     2:53.06 (46.81)
 22 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.12        
                  38.29     1:25.98 (47.69)     2:17.49 (51.51)     3:02.12 (44.63)
 23 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              2:59.89    3:13.02        
                  43.65     1:32.79 (49.14)     2:23.71 (50.92)     3:13.02 (49.31)
 24 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              3:17.87    3:15.84        
                  42.63     1:32.68 (50.05)     2:25.57 (52.89)     3:15.84 (50.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ                 33.66      31.97 ZQ     
  2 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 31.82      32.18 ZQ     
  3 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ                 32.55      32.86 JO     
  4 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                34.09      33.15 JO     
  5 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ                 34.82      34.12 SILV   
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR                36.51      34.32 SILV   
  7 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.34      34.97 SILV   
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 39.38      35.70 SILV   
  9 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 35.59      35.74 SILV   
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                39.11      35.78 SILV   
 11 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                36.81      36.39 SILV   
 12 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                36.67      36.63 SILV   
 13 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       39.95      37.37 SILV   
 14 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ                 37.80      37.49 SILV   
 15 Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                42.01      37.77 SILV   
 16 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          38.54      37.95 SILV   
 17 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 41.32      38.39 SILV   
 18 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 37.88      38.68 SILV   
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.64      38.84 SILV   
 20 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 38.58      39.06 SILV   
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                38.40      39.22 SILV   
 22 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       40.90      39.68 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       42.34      39.94 SILV   
 24 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 41.00      40.07 SILV   
 25 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      40.24 SILV   
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.58      40.68 SILV   
 27 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                42.66      40.78 SILV   
 28 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      40.81 SILV   
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      41.45        
 30 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                41.04      41.64        
 31 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                39.77      42.30        
 32 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 42.58      42.40        
 33 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                41.84      42.42        
 34 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR          40.79      42.61        
 35 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                45.39      42.82        
 36 Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                45.33      44.39        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                41.43         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                51.40         NS        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             33.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.02 (32.88)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.88 (34.51)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.80 (37.94)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.47    1:13.35 SILV   
                  36.51     1:13.35 (36.84)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:15.94    1:14.55 SILV   
                  37.38     1:14.55 (37.17)                                        
  6 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.67    1:14.85 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.85 (37.78)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:14.45    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.67 (38.23)                                        
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:17.45    1:15.96 SILV   
                  37.24     1:15.96 (38.72)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.85 (39.31)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.42    1:17.86 SILV   
 11 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:27.44    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.12 (40.15)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.29    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.94 (41.79)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.56 (42.43)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.38    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.57 (42.95)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.00 (42.43)                                        
 16 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.53    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.45 (42.30)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:26.12    1:22.51 SILV   
                  41.18     1:22.51 (41.33)                                        
 18 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:24.65    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.81 (42.06)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.51    1:24.34        
                  40.78     1:24.34 (43.56)                                        
 20 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.00    1:25.75        
                  40.12     1:25.75 (45.63)                                        
 21 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:25.94        
                  40.66     1:25.94 (45.28)                                        
 22 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.82    1:26.02        
                  42.26     1:26.02 (43.76)                                        
 23 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:26.20    1:26.30        
                  40.05     1:26.30 (46.25)                                        
 24 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.50    1:26.81        
 25 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:35.42    1:27.14        
                  41.66     1:27.14 (45.48)                                        
 26 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:27.64        
                  42.90     1:27.64 (44.74)                                        
 27 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.20    1:28.18        
                  42.97     1:28.18 (45.21)                                        
 28 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:28.85        
                  41.92     1:28.85 (46.93)                                        
 29 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.83    1:31.54        
                  46.08     1:31.54 (45.46)                                        
 30 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:43.73    1:32.84        
                  44.36     1:32.84 (48.48)                                        
 31 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:34.24        
                  44.16     1:34.24 (50.08)                                        
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:32.66    1:35.35        
                  46.40     1:35.35 (48.95)                                        
 33 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                1:37.44    1:36.47        
                  46.20     1:36.47 (50.27)                                        
 34 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:42.00    1:40.47        
                  48.58     1:40.47 (51.89)                                        
 35 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:01.75    1:40.56        
 36 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:44.19        
                  49.44     1:44.19 (54.75)                                        
 37 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.31    1:46.30        
                  52.24     1:46.30 (54.06)                                        
 38 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:58.60        
                  58.59   1:58.60 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              1:22.85         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.17          DQ (39.65)                                        
 -- Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.79          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             35.12      36.83 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR             37.11      37.53 JO     
  3 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ                 37.87      38.93 SILV   
  4 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ                 39.98      38.96 SILV   
  5 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                41.60      39.29 SILV   
  6 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 42.75      39.47 SILV   
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 39.84      39.61 SILV   
  8 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             40.07      40.68 SILV   
  9 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 41.25      40.83 SILV   
 10 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ                 41.64      41.64 SILV   
 11 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 40.24      41.65 SILV   
 12 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ                 43.85      42.28 SILV   
 13 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                44.13      43.01        
 14 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                44.88      43.26        
 15 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                41.86      43.27        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                44.85      43.33        
 17 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      43.58        
 18 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 45.57      43.75        
 19 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.59      44.24        
 20 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.49      44.58        
 21 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 45.64      45.41        
 22 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                47.51      45.47        
 23 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.99      45.52        
 24 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       46.93      45.88        
 25 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      46.11        
 26 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR          46.40      46.47        
 27 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                52.60      47.73        
 28 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       47.55      47.89        
 29 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                58.02      47.94        
 30 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.20      48.35        
 31 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          47.86      48.62        
 32 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       50.85      48.65        
 33 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 56.08      50.79        
 34 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          50.43      51.46        
 -- Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                58.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99         NS        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                46.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:17.56    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:18.29 (39.36)                                        
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:19.34 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:19.34 (40.99)                                        
  3 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:26.80    1:25.98 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.98 (46.00)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.30 (45.28)                                        
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:26.84    1:28.00 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.00 (46.41)                                        
  6 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.64     1:28.32 (47.68)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.32    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.48 (45.51)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.89    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.66 (44.97)                                        
  9 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:36.47    1:32.50        
                  44.25     1:32.50 (48.25)                                        
 10 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.26    1:34.63        
                  45.45     1:34.63 (49.18)                                        
 11 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:36.54    1:36.41        
                  45.73     1:36.41 (50.68)                                        
 12 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:32.81    1:36.52        
                  45.92     1:36.52 (50.60)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:48.09    1:37.01        
                  46.54     1:37.01 (50.47)                                        
 14 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.36    1:37.85        
                  46.71     1:37.85 (51.14)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:41.78    1:38.73        
                  45.87     1:38.73 (52.86)                                        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:37.38    1:39.06        
                  46.35     1:39.06 (52.71)                                        
 17 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:42.47    1:39.08        
                  47.33     1:39.08 (51.75)                                        
 18 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:39.23        
                  47.45     1:39.23 (51.78)                                        
 19 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.45        
                  48.71     1:40.45 (51.74)                                        
 20 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:46.56    1:45.57        
                  49.85     1:45.57 (55.72)                                        
 21 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.52    1:47.68        
                  51.68     1:47.68 (56.00)                                        
 22 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                1:54.47    1:48.04        
                  51.74     1:48.04 (56.30)                                        
 23 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.80    1:49.38        
                  51.64     1:49.38 (57.74)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:49.79    1:51.74        
                  53.42     1:51.74 (58.32)                                        
 25 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.23    1:52.00        
                  51.75   1:52.00 (1:00.25)                                        
 26 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.39    1:55.34        
                  54.00   1:55.34 (1:01.34)                                        
 27 Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:56.06        
                  54.74   1:56.06 (1:01.32)                                        
 28 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              2:03.26    1:56.62        
                  54.45   1:56.62 (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.03          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR              1:49.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.69        DQ (1:15.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                28.82      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.33      32.25 SILV   
  3 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 32.38      32.40 SILV   
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.60      33.10 SILV   
  5 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 34.85      34.21 SILV   
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR                35.21      34.51 SILV   
  7 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.39 SILV   
  8 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.23      35.94 SILV   
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                38.62      36.46 SILV   
 10 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                34.95      37.34 SILV   
 11 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.54      38.09 SILV   
 12 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       38.58      39.82        
 13 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                46.77      40.05        
 14 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 36.31      40.35        
 15 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      40.55        
 16 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                47.16      41.19        
 17 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                44.10      41.30        
 18 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 41.38      41.99        
 19 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.32      42.06        
 20 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.31      42.28        
 21 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.96      43.69        
 22 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                42.91      44.56        
 23 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                44.84      44.67        
 24 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                47.09      46.10        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                44.60      46.36        
 26 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      46.57        
 27 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.44      47.22        
 28 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          50.25      47.38        
 29 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.98      49.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.31    1:01.75 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:06.56    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.03 (35.43)                                        
  3 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               1:11.52    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.94 (39.34)                                        
  4 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ               1:10.99    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.01 (39.14)                                        
  5 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.31    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.29     1:17.45 (42.16)                                        
  6 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ               1:21.92    1:22.10 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.10 (44.05)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:31.97    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.66 (46.77)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:29.03        
                  40.29     1:29.03 (48.74)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               1:46.56    1:29.92        
                  41.25     1:29.92 (48.67)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:27.75    1:30.64        
                  39.55     1:30.64 (51.09)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:34.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:45.48         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:58.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.48    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:02.71 (33.67)     1:50.57 (47.86)     2:23.20 (32.63)
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:27.75    2:23.81 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:06.35 (35.77)     1:50.86 (44.51)     2:23.81 (32.95)
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:29.65    2:29.59 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:55.00 (46.75)     2:29.59 (34.59)
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               2:28.54    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:57.36 (46.44)     2:30.86 (33.50)
  5 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ               2:30.58    2:32.00 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.52 (38.15)     1:59.18 (46.66)     2:32.00 (32.82)
  6 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               2:45.03    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.43 (37.96)     2:01.42 (48.99)     2:34.68 (33.26)
  7 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:42.12    2:35.04 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.29 (41.39)     2:01.68 (42.39)     2:35.04 (33.36)
  8 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               2:43.23    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)     2:00.84 (47.37)     2:35.36 (34.52)
  9 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ               2:38.44    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.73 (39.03)     2:00.54 (48.81)     2:35.38 (34.84)
 10 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               2:39.04    2:37.27 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.68 (39.89)     2:03.42 (47.74)     2:37.27 (33.85)
 11 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ               2:55.02    2:39.07 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.32 (39.43)     2:00.42 (47.10)     2:39.07 (38.65)
 12 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:54.38    2:42.07 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.26 (38.06)     2:04.75 (48.49)     2:42.07 (37.32)
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              3:03.32    2:42.11 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.29 (41.23)     2:05.42 (50.13)     2:42.11 (36.69)
 14 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:42.49 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.41 (41.68)     2:07.51 (47.10)     2:42.49 (34.98)
 15 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               2:50.88    2:42.57 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.45 (40.61)     2:07.50 (49.05)     2:42.57 (35.07)
 16 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:44.99 SILV   
                  33.47     1:18.58 (45.11)     2:09.07 (50.49)     2:44.99 (35.92)
 17 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               3:05.29    2:55.32        
                  39.78     1:24.56 (44.78)     2:19.99 (55.43)     2:55.32 (35.33)
 18 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.29    2:55.77        
                  41.84     1:27.42 (45.58)     2:18.17 (50.75)     2:55.77 (37.60)
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               3:22.43    2:58.60        
                  39.27     1:24.19 (44.92)     2:16.41 (52.22)     2:58.60 (42.19)
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.95    2:58.80        
                  39.19     1:23.53 (44.34)     2:19.63 (56.10)     2:58.80 (39.17)
 21 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.13    3:08.13        
                  44.11     1:33.30 (49.19)     2:30.40 (57.10)     3:08.13 (37.73)
 22 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR        3:10.50    3:08.99        
                  45.50     1:33.70 (48.20)     2:28.84 (55.14)     3:08.99 (40.15)
 23 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.18    3:10.82        
                  43.65     1:29.17 (45.52)     2:28.90 (59.73)     3:10.82 (41.92)
 24 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.74    3:11.48        
                  42.30     1:32.15 (49.85)     2:25.16 (53.01)     3:11.48 (46.32)
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              3:22.11    3:23.99        
                  50.53     1:40.58 (50.05)   2:42.09 (1:01.51)     3:23.99 (41.90)
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              3:59.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.03     1:46.02 (58.99)   2:55.44 (1:09.42)          DQ (46.37)
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.87         NS        
 -- Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               2:50.80         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               5:55.68    5:52.89        
                  31.24     1:06.02 (34.78)     1:42.17 (36.15)     2:18.02 (35.85)
        2:53.89 (35.87)     3:30.56 (36.67)     4:06.71 (36.15)     4:43.25 (36.54)
        5:19.36 (36.11)     5:52.89 (33.53)                                        
  2 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:42.05    6:31.81        
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)     1:56.39 (40.18)     2:36.30 (39.91)
        3:16.90 (40.60)     3:57.20 (40.30)     4:38.17 (40.97)     5:17.46 (39.29)
        5:55.96 (38.50)     6:31.81 (35.85)                                        
  3 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:16.13    7:09.59        
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)     2:03.02 (44.09)     2:49.04 (46.02)
        3:32.12 (43.08)     4:18.31 (46.19)     5:02.72 (44.41)     5:48.63 (45.91)
        6:32.49 (43.86)     7:09.59 (37.10)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               7:35.65    7:10.35        
                  38.75     1:22.04 (43.29)     2:05.61 (43.57)     2:50.57 (44.96)
        3:34.29 (43.72)     4:18.00 (43.71)     5:02.35 (44.35)     5:46.14 (43.79)
        6:30.08 (43.94)     7:10.35 (40.27)                                        
  5 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              7:31.23    7:30.74        
                  36.47     1:20.23 (43.76)     2:06.54 (46.31)     2:52.35 (45.81)
                                4:25.34 ( )                             6:00.58 ( )
        6:46.81 (46.23)     7:30.74 (43.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              7:55.84    8:49.34        
                  42.93     1:33.76 (50.83)     2:28.07 (54.31)     3:21.88 (53.81)
        4:18.10 (56.22)     5:12.16 (54.06)     6:08.65 (56.49)     7:03.28 (54.63)
        7:57.65 (54.37)     8:49.34 (51.69)                                        
  7 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR             11:02.09   10:15.37        
                  54.78   1:56.94 (1:02.16)   2:58.92 (1:01.98)   4:03.39 (1:04.47)
      5:05.14 (1:01.75)   6:08.51 (1:03.37)   7:12.10 (1:03.59)   8:14.70 (1:02.60)
      9:15.91 (1:01.21)    10:15.37 (59.46)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:05.00    6:39.29        
                  48.44   1:52.09 (1:03.65)     2:41.19 (49.10)     3:31.09 (49.90)
        4:22.27 (51.18)     5:15.12 (52.85)     5:59.04 (43.92)     6:39.29 (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR                23.80      24.64 ZQ     
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 24.70      24.81 JO     
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      25.05 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.11      25.51 SILV   
  5 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.13      25.71 SILV   
  6 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.62      26.16 SILV   
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.12      26.44 SILV   
  8 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.13      26.50 SILV   
  9 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 27.78      26.98        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.81      27.44        
 11 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.69      27.58        
 12 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR                28.11      27.63        
 13 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                27.88      27.68        
 14 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 28.48      27.93        
 15 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.00      28.71        
 16 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                  29.61      29.70        
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR                 30.97      30.80        
 18 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR                31.71      30.83        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      31.02        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                39.27      32.35        
 21 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      32.71        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR                40.62         NS        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.90         NS        
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR                 28.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 52.43      53.14 JO     
                  25.84       53.14 (27.30)                                        
  2 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR                52.90      53.20 JO     
                  25.93       53.20 (27.27)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                 56.43      53.99 JO     
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
  4 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      54.23 SILV   
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.47      54.50 SILV   
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)                                        
  6 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 54.72      54.53 SILV   
                  26.11       54.53 (28.42)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR                 55.86      55.01 SILV   
                  25.82       55.01 (29.19)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR             55.48      55.07 SILV   
                  26.23       55.07 (28.84)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  55.62      56.34 SILV   
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)                                        
 10 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.56      56.71 SILV   
                  27.69       56.71 (29.02)                                        
 11 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.82      57.08 SILV   
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13      57.56 SILV   
                  27.90       57.56 (29.66)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      57.85 SILV   
                  27.86       57.85 (29.99)                                        
 13 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.53      57.85 SILV   
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 56.88      57.88 SILV   
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)                                        
 16 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:00.03      59.33 SILV   
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
 17 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR             59.11      59.61        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 18 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR                 59.78      59.73        
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)                                        
 19 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              1:00.91      59.82        
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)                                        
 20 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      59.98        
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)                                        
 21 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15    1:00.75        
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
 22 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.55    1:01.44        
                  29.19     1:01.44 (32.25)                                        
 23 Burns, Rhett J      14 HVD-MR               1:05.58    1:01.71        
                  29.95     1:01.71 (31.76)                                        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.79    1:01.82        
                  30.32     1:01.82 (31.50)                                        
 25 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:02.19    1:01.92        
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)                                        
 26 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.41    1:04.20        
                  31.45     1:04.20 (32.75)                                        
 27 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.47    1:05.23        
                  31.06     1:05.23 (34.17)                                        
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.70    1:07.35        
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)                                        
 29 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.07    1:07.65        
                  32.69     1:07.65 (34.96)                                        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.41        
                  32.21     1:08.41 (36.20)                                        
 31 Gaughan, Jonathan   14 HVD-MR               1:21.96    1:08.93        
                  32.75     1:08.93 (36.18)                                        
 32 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.52    1:11.94        
                  34.51     1:11.94 (37.43)                                        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.23    1:13.11        
                  34.62     1:13.11 (38.49)                                        
 34 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:20.44    1:14.88        
                  34.12     1:14.88 (40.76)                                        
 35 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:28.63    1:22.28        
                  40.01     1:22.28 (42.27)                                        
 36 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              1:26.30    1:25.20        
                  40.48     1:25.20 (44.72)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:55.65    1:54.43 JO     
                  26.13       55.53 (29.40)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:54.43 (29.13)
  2 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR              1:57.80    1:57.66 JO     
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)     1:26.40 (31.01)     1:57.66 (31.26)
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.27    1:59.06 JO     
                  27.44       58.49 (31.05)     1:29.77 (31.28)     1:59.06 (29.29)
  4 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:02.96    1:59.51 JO     
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)     1:28.72 (31.84)     1:59.51 (30.79)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.84    2:07.37 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.14 (31.93)     1:34.14 (34.00)     2:07.37 (33.23)
  6 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.83    2:12.56 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.78 (33.84)     1:39.81 (36.03)     2:12.56 (32.75)
  7 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.07    2:13.09 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)     1:39.49 (34.95)     2:13.09 (33.60)
  8 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    2:13.28 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)     1:39.62 (35.53)     2:13.28 (33.66)
  9 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.25    2:14.93 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.85)     2:14.93 (33.61)
 10 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.22    2:15.93 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.85 (34.61)     1:41.85 (37.00)     2:15.93 (34.08)
 11 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:24.01    2:17.57 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.59 (33.93)     1:40.58 (36.99)     2:17.57 (36.99)
 12 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.18    2:18.28        
                  29.28     1:04.22 (34.94)     1:40.97 (36.75)     2:18.28 (37.31)
 13 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               2:15.43    2:18.45        
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)     1:41.95 (36.33)     2:18.45 (36.50)
 14 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.15    2:24.37        
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:47.81 (39.01)     2:24.37 (36.56)
 15 Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.07    2:27.65        
                  33.57     1:11.23 (37.66)     1:50.26 (39.03)     2:27.65 (37.39)
 16 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                2:27.89    2:28.68        
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)     1:50.36 (39.84)     2:28.68 (38.32)
 17 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              2:40.52    2:33.34        
                  34.99     1:13.99 (39.00)     1:54.25 (40.26)     2:33.34 (39.09)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.82    2:35.74        
                  34.27   2:35.74 (2:01.47)                                        
 19 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               2:47.23    2:48.66        
                  35.48     1:18.06 (42.58)     2:01.66 (43.60)     2:48.66 (47.00)
 20 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              3:19.64    3:02.32        
                  40.69     1:28.35 (47.66)     2:17.23 (48.88)     3:02.32 (45.09)
 21 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              3:15.92    3:08.29        
                  39.02     1:28.15 (49.13)     2:19.80 (51.65)     3:08.29 (48.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.73    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:03.70    1:02.69 JO     
                  30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)                                        
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.06    1:07.61 SILV   
                  34.19     1:07.61 (33.42)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:09.14    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.93 (34.85)                                        
  6 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:10.85    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.84 (36.33)                                        
  7 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.67    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.05 (36.46)                                        
  8 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:12.04 SILV   
                  36.52     1:12.04 (35.52)                                        
  9 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:15.87    1:12.09 SILV   
 10 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.68     1:13.67 (36.99)                                        
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.24 (38.49)                                        
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.54    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.49 (39.20)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.95    1:17.12        
                  36.60     1:17.12 (40.52)                                        
 14 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              1:20.30    1:18.75        
                  37.86     1:18.75 (40.89)                                        
 15 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:20.22        
 16 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.09    1:21.42        
                  39.40     1:21.42 (42.02)                                        
 17 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                1:20.29    1:25.44        
                  41.86     1:25.44 (43.58)                                        
 18 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:45.72    1:28.83        
                  45.68     1:28.83 (43.15)                                        
 19 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.67    1:29.75        
 -- Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.62          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              1:44.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:20.67 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.64 (35.79)   2:20.67 (1:12.03)                    
  2 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.54    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.99 (36.83)     1:48.79 (37.80)     2:23.87 (35.08)
  3 Burns, Rhett J      14 HVD-MR               2:27.43    2:27.57 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.52 (36.97)     1:49.50 (37.98)     2:27.57 (38.07)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)     1:51.96 (39.27)     2:30.77 (38.81)
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:38.96    2:32.17 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.43 (39.11)     1:54.57 (40.14)     2:32.17 (37.60)
  6 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.13    2:32.35 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)     1:53.69 (39.58)     2:32.35 (38.66)
  7 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.69    2:37.98        
                  37.38     1:17.19 (39.81)     1:57.91 (40.72)     2:37.98 (40.07)
  8 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:47.50    2:41.81        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)   2:42.17 (1:25.39)         2:41.81 ( )
  9 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:46.33    2:47.49        
                  39.11     1:21.34 (42.23)     2:04.72 (43.38)     2:47.49 (42.77)
 10 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.51    2:52.37        
                  40.23     1:23.54 (43.31)     2:09.14 (45.60)     2:52.37 (43.23)
 11 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              4:10.51    3:22.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:07.79    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.31 (37.06)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               1:14.81    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:11.51    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)                                        
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.38    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.77 (39.23)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               1:13.62    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)                                        
  6 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.25    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.47 (38.83)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.23 (39.38)                                        
  8 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.56 (40.25)                                        
  9 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.71 (39.37)                                        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.49 (40.62)                                        
 11 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.87 (42.19)                                        
 12 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:27.54    1:20.47 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.47 (40.63)                                        
 14 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)                                        
 15 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.21    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.82 (41.96)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               1:17.19    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.33 (42.92)                                        
 17 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:21.92        
                  37.73     1:21.92 (44.19)                                        
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.53    1:23.92        
                  39.85     1:23.92 (44.07)                                        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:24.62        
                  41.29     1:24.62 (43.33)                                        
 20 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.51    1:27.09        
                  41.78     1:27.09 (45.31)                                        
 21 Gaughan, Jonathan   14 HVD-MR               1:53.14    1:28.19        
                  41.21     1:28.19 (46.98)                                        
 22 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.59    1:29.53        
                  40.84     1:29.53 (48.69)                                        
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:30.74        
                  42.64     1:30.74 (48.10)                                        
 24 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:35.68        
                  46.65     1:35.68 (49.03)                                        
 25 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:42.24    1:35.97        
                  44.08     1:35.97 (51.89)                                        
 26 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.43    1:37.37        
                  47.10     1:37.37 (50.27)                                        
 27 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              2:27.47    2:03.43        
                  58.83   2:03.43 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  40.10          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.15 (40.09)     1:56.47 (42.32)     2:37.17 (40.70)
  2 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.97    2:37.50 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.52 (40.55)     1:56.24 (40.72)     2:37.50 (41.26)
  3 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.93    2:44.51 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.02 (43.10)     2:02.50 (42.48)     2:44.51 (42.01)
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:50.54    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.98 (42.52)     2:02.25 (42.27)     2:44.57 (42.32)
  5 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:45.56    2:45.27 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.40 (41.63)     2:01.88 (43.48)     2:45.27 (43.39)
  6 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:56.79    2:56.51        
                  39.11     1:23.62 (44.51)     2:10.26 (46.64)     2:56.51 (46.25)
  7 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.61    3:00.28        
                  41.91     1:28.11 (46.20)     2:14.70 (46.59)     3:00.28 (45.58)
  8 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              3:35.44    3:19.66        
                  45.21     1:35.68 (50.47)     2:28.12 (52.44)     3:19.66 (51.54)
  9 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:55.00    3:24.81        
                  46.31     1:38.85 (52.54)     2:33.15 (54.30)     3:24.81 (51.66)
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR               3:02.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 58.31      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.48       58.04 (30.56)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.64    1:01.05 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.71    1:01.73 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.73 (33.04)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:11.43    1:12.50        
                  32.97     1:12.50 (39.53)                                        
  5 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.18    1:24.47        
                  38.34     1:24.47 (46.13)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:45.17    1:42.74        
                  44.98     1:42.74 (57.76)                                        
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR               1:18.32         NS        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:12.34    2:12.19 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.90 (34.35)     1:38.36 (34.46)     2:12.19 (33.83)
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.14    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)     1:45.13 (36.99)     2:19.50 (34.37)
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.14    2:20.60 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)     1:44.68 (36.57)     2:20.60 (35.92)
  4 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:28.86    2:22.96 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.60 (37.01)     1:46.95 (38.35)     2:22.96 (36.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:10.09    2:08.69 JO     
                  28.13     1:01.38 (33.25)     1:39.65 (38.27)     2:08.69 (29.04)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.90    2:12.75 JO     
                  28.35     1:02.14 (33.79)     1:41.38 (39.24)     2:12.75 (31.37)
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:21.35    2:16.22 SILV   
                  28.65     1:04.31 (35.66)     1:45.07 (40.76)     2:16.22 (31.15)
  4 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:19.41    2:16.90 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.61 (37.12)     1:46.01 (40.40)     2:16.90 (30.89)
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:22.14    2:20.74 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.18 (34.97)     1:47.97 (43.79)     2:20.74 (32.77)
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:26.62    2:21.96 SILV   
                  31.22     1:09.26 (38.04)     1:49.99 (40.73)     2:21.96 (31.97)
  7 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.78    2:22.51 SILV   
                  29.49     1:06.11 (36.62)     1:51.02 (44.91)     2:22.51 (31.49)
  8 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:23.11    2:23.38 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:48.89 (45.42)     2:23.38 (34.49)
  9 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.99    2:23.96 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.82 (36.27)     1:52.16 (45.34)     2:23.96 (31.80)
 10 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:25.64 SILV   
                  29.86     1:08.95 (39.09)     1:51.50 (42.55)     2:25.64 (34.14)
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:30.35    2:28.53 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.67 (38.58)     1:54.95 (44.28)     2:28.53 (33.58)
 12 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:25.84    2:28.58 SILV   
                  30.82     1:11.27 (40.45)     1:53.11 (41.84)     2:28.58 (35.47)
 13 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.29    2:29.13 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.95 (37.57)     1:54.88 (43.93)     2:29.13 (34.25)
 14 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.13    2:29.22 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.88 (40.16)     1:58.72 (44.84)     2:29.22 (30.50)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:30.40    2:29.79 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)     1:57.36 (46.70)     2:29.79 (32.43)
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.24    2:31.46 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.63 (39.34)     1:58.03 (41.40)     2:31.46 (33.43)
 17 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:33.02        
                  32.69     1:11.77 (39.08)     1:58.41 (46.64)     2:33.02 (34.61)
 18 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:33.72    2:33.19        
                  32.94     1:10.89 (37.95)     1:59.93 (49.04)     2:33.19 (33.26)
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.65    2:35.88        
                  36.00     1:15.33 (39.33)     2:01.97 (46.64)     2:35.88 (33.91)
 20 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               2:52.06    2:38.55        
                  34.15     1:15.80 (41.65)     2:03.51 (47.71)     2:38.55 (35.04)
 21 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.64    2:38.79        
                  33.74     1:14.18 (40.44)     2:03.45 (49.27)     2:38.79 (35.34)
 22 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:46.64    2:42.99        
                  35.55     1:17.80 (42.25)     2:06.23 (48.43)     2:42.99 (36.76)
 23 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:44.90        
                  36.39     1:20.91 (44.52)     2:09.61 (48.70)     2:44.90 (35.29)
 24 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.56    2:46.53        
                  34.26     1:16.72 (42.46)     2:09.64 (52.92)     2:46.53 (36.89)
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               2:54.25    2:50.50        
                  39.09     1:21.05 (41.96)     2:11.23 (50.18)     2:50.50 (39.27)
 26 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.28    2:52.46        
                  38.57     1:22.87 (44.30)     2:15.60 (52.73)     2:52.46 (36.86)
 27 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:10.88    2:59.29        
                  38.78     1:25.33 (46.55)     2:19.30 (53.97)     2:59.29 (39.99)
 28 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.95    2:59.35        
                  41.93     1:26.39 (44.46)     2:19.05 (52.66)     2:59.35 (40.30)
 29 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               3:07.37    3:01.51        
                  38.08     1:23.42 (45.34)     2:16.28 (52.86)     3:01.51 (45.23)
 30 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              3:25.95    3:25.16        
                  44.79     1:36.42 (51.63)   2:37.91 (1:01.49)     3:25.16 (47.25)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.79     1:39.54 (53.75)   2:46.11 (1:06.57)          DQ (48.19)
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.73     1:09.11 (38.38)     1:50.51 (41.40)          DQ (34.08)
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.36         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  28.72     1:04.14 (35.42)     1:46.09 (41.95)          DQ (30.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.44      22.52        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             22.81      23.02        
  3 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR      23.90      24.48        
  4 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                24.94      24.62        
  5 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.66      24.81        
  6 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                25.16      24.94        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                25.47      25.22        
  8 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR             25.58      25.39        
  9 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR                25.44      26.02        
 10 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR                26.47      26.47        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                26.69      27.34        
 12 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR             30.62      30.11        
 13 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR          32.89      31.43        
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                24.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.20      48.90        
                  23.98       48.90 (24.92)                                        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             49.73      50.02        
                  24.33       50.02 (25.69)                                        
  3 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      50.81        
                  24.30       50.81 (26.51)                                        
  4 Naudy, Enrique I    23 MWSC-MR                51.50      50.83        
                  24.86       50.83 (25.97)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.13      53.47        
                  25.40       53.47 (28.07)                                        
  6 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       55.64      54.28        
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR                54.38      54.60        
                  26.32       54.60 (28.28)                                        
  8 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.87      54.76        
                  26.90       54.76 (27.86)                                        
  9 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR             56.26      55.85        
                  27.07       55.85 (28.78)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                55.72      55.97        
                  26.96       55.97 (29.01)                                        
 11 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                53.66      55.99        
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                58.50      58.96        
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
 13 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR                59.57    1:01.03        
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)                                        
 14 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:10.15    1:06.82        
                  32.10     1:06.82 (34.72)                                        
 15 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.44    1:07.66        
                  32.22     1:07.66 (35.44)                                        
 -- Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           1:10.72         DQ        
      False start
                  31.92          DQ (35.81)                                        
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             54.71         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR                56.15         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.13    1:55.43        
                  57.41     1:26.15 (28.74)     1:55.53 (29.38)         1:55.43 ( )
  2 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:55.95        
                  56.77     1:26.56 (29.79)     1:56.05 (29.49)         1:55.95 ( )
  3 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.03    2:02.84        
                  58.50     1:30.77 (32.27)     2:02.87 (32.10)         2:02.84 ( )
  4 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:03.29    2:03.77        
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:04.16    2:04.39        
  6 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:07.34    2:05.78        
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)     1:33.59 (32.62)     2:05.78 (32.19)
  7 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:03.44    2:09.09        
  8 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           2:43.94    2:33.98        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)     1:54.31 (41.84)     2:33.98 (39.67)
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              2:05.88         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.08    1:02.30        
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:03.35    1:02.56        
                  30.81     1:02.56 (31.75)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:03.12    1:02.56        
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)                                        
  4 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              1:08.30    1:04.97        
                  31.82     1:04.97 (33.15)                                        
  5 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:06.37        
                  32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)                                        
  6 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:06.53        
                  33.11     1:06.53 (33.42)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.92    1:07.05        
                  32.93     1:07.05 (34.12)                                        
  8 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:06.56    1:08.30        
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)                                        
  9 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:09.14    1:08.89        
                  33.25     1:08.89 (35.64)                                        
 10 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:28.37    1:26.19        
                  42.24     1:26.19 (43.95)                                        
 -- Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.03         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  25.95          DQ (27.33)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.92    1:57.04        
                  27.50       59.02 (31.52)     1:28.42 (29.40)     1:57.04 (28.62)
  2 Naudy, Enrique I    23 MWSC-MR              2:06.00    2:06.21        
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:31.71 (33.01)     2:06.21 (34.50)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:13.01    2:13.05        
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)     1:38.35 (35.17)     2:13.05 (34.70)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:15.03        
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:40.32 (35.48)     2:15.03 (34.71)
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.22    2:18.21        
                  31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:18.21 (35.74)
  6 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.82    2:21.01        
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)     1:44.23 (36.32)     2:21.01 (36.78)
  7 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:21.27    2:22.36        
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)     1:45.57 (36.98)     2:22.36 (36.79)
  8 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:27.03    2:24.31        
                                                    1:48.89 ( )     2:24.31 (35.42)
  9 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:24.44    2:28.39        
                  34.74     1:11.51 (36.77)     1:50.01 (38.50)     2:28.39 (38.38)
 10 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:51.90    2:32.76        
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)     1:53.59 (40.24)     2:32.76 (39.17)
 11 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           2:52.01    2:46.32        
                  37.88     1:20.11 (42.23)     2:03.93 (43.82)     2:46.32 (42.39)
 -- Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:24.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.01     1:07.45 (35.44)     1:44.78 (37.33)          DQ (38.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.52        
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)                                        
  2 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.29    1:08.77        
                  32.70     1:08.77 (36.07)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.51    1:08.80        
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)                                        
  4 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:17.12    1:14.91        
                  34.76     1:14.91 (40.15)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:17.09    1:15.24        
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              1:19.06    1:15.37        
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)                                        
  7 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:15.98    1:18.25        
                  36.32     1:18.25 (41.93)                                        
  8 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           1:22.34    1:22.10        
                  38.96     1:22.10 (43.14)                                        
  9 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:32.61    1:27.62        
                  41.56     1:27.62 (46.06)                                        
 10 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:40.74    1:35.51        
                  45.84     1:35.51 (49.67)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              1:14.30         DQ        
      False start
                  34.51          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:38.28    2:39.42        
                  35.03     1:14.59 (39.56)     1:56.91 (42.32)     2:39.42 (42.51)
  2 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:50.23    2:40.69        
                  36.14     1:17.47 (41.33)     1:59.61 (42.14)     2:40.69 (41.08)
  3 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:46.04    2:46.09        
                  36.57     1:18.74 (42.17)     2:02.35 (43.61)     2:46.09 (43.74)
  4 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           2:58.37    2:56.51        
                  39.27     1:23.64 (44.37)     2:09.99 (46.35)     2:56.51 (46.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.54      54.01        
                  25.14       54.01 (28.87)                                        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             55.41      54.31        
                  25.65       54.31 (28.66)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74      59.13        
                  27.63       59.13 (31.50)                                        
  4 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:05.39    1:02.56        
                  29.26     1:02.56 (33.30)                                        
  5 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:03.89    1:06.72        
                  29.93     1:06.72 (36.79)                                        
  6 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           1:06.89    1:08.81        
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)                                        
  7 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.34    1:26.75        
                  39.06     1:26.75 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.63    2:06.34        
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:33.41 (33.09)     2:06.34 (32.93)
  2 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.63    2:19.12        
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:40.09 (36.66)     2:19.12 (39.03)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:28.35    2:32.38        
                  32.44     1:09.69 (37.25)     1:50.85 (41.16)     2:32.38 (41.53)
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:19.27         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.39    2:01.75        
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)     1:33.73 (37.57)     2:01.75 (28.02)
  2 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:11.78    2:10.65        
                  27.94     1:02.64 (34.70)     1:40.08 (37.44)     2:10.65 (30.57)
  3 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.50    2:13.46        
                  28.11     1:02.52 (34.41)     1:43.31 (40.79)     2:13.46 (30.15)
  4 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:13.50        
                  26.07     1:00.66 (34.59)     1:40.57 (39.91)     2:13.50 (32.93)
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:23.00    2:18.61        
                  31.30     1:06.78 (35.48)     1:46.15 (39.37)     2:18.61 (32.46)
  6 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:19.19        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:45.23 (42.79)     2:19.19 (33.96)
  7 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:27.61    2:20.36        
                  31.01     1:07.78 (36.77)     1:49.35 (41.57)     2:20.36 (31.01)
  8 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:21.73    2:22.38        
                  30.34     1:06.01 (35.67)     1:49.00 (42.99)     2:22.38 (33.38)
  9 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:26.63    2:22.41        
                  30.39     1:05.23 (34.84)     1:49.55 (44.32)     2:22.41 (32.86)
 10 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:23.89    2:23.74        
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:51.59 (42.89)     2:23.74 (32.15)
 11 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:35.51    2:29.90        
                  33.63     1:11.74 (38.11)     1:57.52 (45.78)     2:29.90 (32.38)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              2:19.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.25     1:06.36 (36.11)     1:48.70 (42.34)          DQ (29.94)
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:21.57         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              5:04.13    5:04.81        
                  27.17       57.47 (30.30)     1:28.43 (30.96)     1:59.51 (31.08)
        2:30.52 (31.01)     3:02.07 (31.55)     3:33.37 (31.30)     4:05.18 (31.81)
        4:35.57 (30.39)     5:04.81 (29.24)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:17.80    5:12.87        
                  27.36       57.97 (30.61)     1:29.50 (31.53)     2:01.69 (32.19)
        2:33.74 (32.05)     3:05.67 (31.93)     3:37.59 (31.92)     4:09.97 (32.38)
        4:41.90 (31.93)     5:12.87 (30.97)                                        
  3 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               5:16.58    5:18.85        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.51 (31.50)     2:02.56 (32.05)
        2:34.97 (32.41)     3:07.55 (32.58)     3:40.44 (32.89)     4:13.62 (33.18)
        4:46.60 (32.98)     5:18.85 (32.25)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              5:32.93    5:33.25        
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:34.11 (33.41)     2:07.63 (33.52)
        2:41.63 (34.00)     3:16.92 (35.29)     3:51.39 (34.47)     4:26.26 (34.87)
        5:00.35 (34.09)     5:33.25 (32.90)                                        
  5 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              5:32.56    5:36.89        
                  29.62     1:02.80 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.51)     2:11.41 (34.10)
        2:45.87 (34.46)     3:20.44 (34.57)     3:55.71 (35.27)     4:29.98 (34.27)
        5:04.53 (34.55)     5:36.89 (32.36)                                        
  6 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:03.44    5:56.59        
                  31.32     1:06.17 (34.85)     1:41.84 (35.67)     2:18.64 (36.80)
        2:55.14 (36.50)     3:31.55 (36.41)     4:07.79 (36.24)     4:44.99 (37.20)
        5:21.89 (36.90)     5:56.59 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:30.27    4:30.50        
                  30.10     1:05.80 (35.70)     1:39.69 (33.89)   2:52.91 (1:13.22)
        3:32.56 (39.65)     4:02.87 (30.31)     4:30.90 (28.03)         4:30.50 ( )
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:45.07    4:40.54        
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:43.90 (36.57)     2:18.09 (34.19)
        2:57.59 (39.50)     3:37.59 (40.00)     4:10.21 (32.62)     4:40.54 (30.33)
  3 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.17    5:33.62        
                  42.63     1:30.41 (47.78)     2:13.68 (43.27)     2:55.67 (41.99)
        3:37.82 (42.15)     4:22.75 (44.93)     4:58.67 (35.92)     5:33.62 (34.95)