Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/27/2014 01:10 PM
             2014 MR NCAC October Second Sprint Meet - 10/26/2014              
                              Sanction #: 141008                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:30.09    1:06.58        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 8            2) Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie 8      
     3) Vasquez, April C 6              4) Leal, Ashley 8                 
                  43.64     1:06.58 (22.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:17.57        
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Posmentier, Martina S 9        
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 9             4) Bacon, Marina S 9              
                  42.59     1:17.57 (34.98)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:20.19        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 9                  2) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10        
     3) Marte, Ashley 9                 4) Wilson, Destiny E 10           
                  29.99     1:20.19 (50.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:27.77    1:25.03        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 9                  2) Auquilla, Litsi D 9            
     3) Bacon, Marina S 9               4) Perez, Nicole 9                
                  44.28     1:25.03 (40.75)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:35.09    1:36.75        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10         2) Ortiz, Katherine E 9           
     3) Posmentier, Martina S 9         4) Marte, Ashley 9                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:22.05    2:12.73        
     1) Martinez, Xitlali E 12          2) LePique, Maya F 11             
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12         4) Suzana, Arlene 12              
                  34.12     1:07.75 (33.63)     1:45.04 (37.29)     2:12.73 (27.69)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:03.02    2:13.11        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    2) Pfortmiller, Alana 12          
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12          4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
                  31.85     1:07.66 (35.81)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:13.11 (29.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:20.28    2:20.70        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 12         
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12         4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
                  35.06     1:14.87 (39.81)     1:47.84 (32.97)     2:20.70 (32.86)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12         2) Pfortmiller, Alana 12          
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12          4) LePique, Maya F 11             
                  44.18     1:24.79 (40.61)     2:06.43 (41.64)          DQ (34.15)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            29.31      29.36        
  2 Flynn, Grace C      12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      29.65        
  3 Gutierrez, Stephan  12 RedTails-MR            29.52      29.79        
  4 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.81        
  5 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.16        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.72        
  7 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            34.63      33.01        
  8 Martinez, Xitlali   12 RedTails-MR            33.39      33.31        
  9 Portoviejo, Neyda   12 RedTails-MR            35.16      33.98        
 10 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                33.87      34.11        
 11 Pfortmiller, Alana  12 RedTails-MR            34.56      35.66        
 12 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR                35.68      35.86        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR                36.91      36.07        
 14 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                35.87      36.63        
 15 Portoviejo, Nicole  12 RedTails-MR            37.70      37.09        
 16 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR                38.12      37.25        
 17 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            37.37      38.50        
 18 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                40.58      38.82        
 19 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                46.44      39.38        
 20 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR            47.09      41.64        
 21 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  44.00      42.16        
 22 Leal, Ashley         8 RedTails-MR            43.21      42.29        
 23 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            42.63      42.83        
 24 Soen, Jacquelynn     9 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.92        
 25 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.39        
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D    9 RedTails-MR            41.32      43.54        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeral  10 RedTails-MR            48.09      43.97        
 28 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR            45.92      44.34        
 29 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR                49.59      44.52        
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  50.00      44.81        
 31 Marte, Ashley        9 RedTails-MR            46.63      45.79        
 32 Soen, Gabrielle     10 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.06        
 33 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR            49.32      47.94        
 34 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                51.88      49.10        
 35 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.18        
 36 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR                52.00      55.96        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      12 RedTails-MR            36.44        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:17.62        SCR        
 -- Habtu, Lena A       10 RedTails-MR            44.63        SCR        
 -- Harper, Jendayi F   12 RedTails-MR            45.09        SCR        
 -- Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR            54.08        SCR        
 -- Tung, Michelle L    12 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tung, Doris L       10 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C      12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      32.67        
  2 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            33.79      33.90        
  3 Gutierrez, Stephan  12 RedTails-MR            35.28      35.67        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.02        
  5 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.46        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            37.22      37.98        
  7 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            39.58      38.04        
  8 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                38.89      38.73        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali   12 RedTails-MR            40.68      40.20        
 10 Pfortmiller, Alana  12 RedTails-MR            39.54      40.43        
 11 Portoviejo, Neyda   12 RedTails-MR            40.14      42.86        
 12 Portoviejo, Nicole  12 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.88        
 13 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            43.20      43.59        
 14 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  50.00      44.01        
 15 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR                44.05      44.73        
 16 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                46.07      46.62        
 17 Krop, Ruby C         9 RedTails-MR            51.93      47.30        
 18 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.89        
 19 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            49.09      49.78        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D    9 RedTails-MR            48.53      50.48        
 21 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR              1:17.10      51.70        
 22 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR            54.99      52.11        
 23 Marte, Ashley        9 RedTails-MR            53.44      52.31        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  50.00      52.39        
 25 Leal, Ashley         8 RedTails-MR            53.52      52.88        
 26 Rodriguez, Esmeral  10 RedTails-MR            52.09      53.10        
 27 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR              1:04.83      53.68        
 28 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR                53.45      55.88        
 29 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR            50.09      57.43        
 30 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.75        
 31 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR            55.12    1:00.91        
 32 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:04.11        
 -- Habtu, Lena A       10 RedTails-MR            55.01        SCR        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      12 RedTails-MR            46.65        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:21.57        SCR        
 -- Harper, Jendayi F   12 RedTails-MR            50.09        SCR        
 -- Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR            52.99        SCR        
 -- Tung, Michelle L    12 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tung, Doris L       10 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.00        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.35        
  3 Gutierrez, Stephan  12 RedTails-MR            40.45      39.48        
  4 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            39.96      39.96        
  5 Martinez, Xitlali   12 RedTails-MR            42.46      41.27        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            44.36      42.89        
  7 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            46.27      43.67        
  8 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR                46.63      45.34        
  9 Pfortmiller, Alana  12 RedTails-MR            46.09      45.63        
 10 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            46.69      47.80        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR                46.86      49.79        
 12 Portoviejo, Neyda   12 RedTails-MR            50.65      50.53        
 13 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                50.31      51.06        
 14 Portoviejo, Nicole  12 RedTails-MR            50.83      51.25        
 15 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                51.35      54.64        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D    9 RedTails-MR            56.93      54.98        
 17 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  55.00      55.03        
 18 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  52.00      55.33        
 19 Soen, Gabrielle     10 NCAC-MR                50.00      55.39        
 20 Soen, Jacquelynn     9 NCAC-MR                50.00      57.28        
 21 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR              1:05.25      57.96        
 21 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR              1:25.25      57.96        
 23 Krop, Ruby C         9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.22        
 24 Rodriguez, Esmeral  10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.79        
 25 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.29        
 26 Marte, Ashley        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.10        
 27 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.83        
 28 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:08.59    1:02.98        
 29 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:05.83        
 30 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          1:09.17    1:06.84        
 31 Leal, Ashley         8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:16.01        
 32 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:16.87        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      12 RedTails-MR            50.45        SCR        
 -- Tung, Doris L       10 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Habtu, Lena A       10 RedTails-MR            57.19        SCR        
 -- Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR            15.09        SCR        
 -- Tung, Michelle L    12 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.02        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.40        
  3 Flynn, Grace C      12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      32.64        
  4 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            33.19      33.25        
  5 Gutierrez, Stephan  12 RedTails-MR            34.40      35.79        
  6 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                39.06      36.79        
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR                36.78      37.13        
  8 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            38.00      38.09        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali   12 RedTails-MR            39.42      38.36        
 10 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            45.77      41.02        
 11 Portoviejo, Neyda   12 RedTails-MR            43.04      42.83        
 12 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            43.41      44.32        
 13 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR                43.50      44.40        
 14 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                47.43      44.72        
 15 Pfortmiller, Alana  12 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.12        
 16 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  50.00      47.82        
 17 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            49.22      48.60        
 18 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                52.69      52.63        
 19 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  55.00      53.80        
 20 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.28        
 21 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:17.72        
 -- Tung, Doris L       10 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      12 RedTails-MR            48.48        SCR        
 -- Habtu, Lena A       10 RedTails-MR            57.71        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.94        
                  35.05     1:13.94 (38.89)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.89        
                  35.26     1:14.89 (39.63)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR              1:35.15    1:31.34        
                  45.46     1:31.34 (45.88)                                        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR              1:35.05    1:34.38        
                  42.14     1:34.38 (52.24)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:34.84        
                  45.18     1:34.84 (49.66)                                        
  6 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:43.79        
                  45.07     1:43.79 (58.72)                                        
  7 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                1:55.00    1:51.32        
                  54.48     1:51.32 (56.84)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.25        
                  59.85   2:11.25 (1:11.40)                                        
  9 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.23        
                1:07.97   2:22.23 (1:14.26)                                        
 -- Tung, Doris L       10 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                   NT      30.23        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.87        
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.47        
  3 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.18        
  4 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                26.20      28.47        
  5 SU, Rachael         15 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.87        
  6 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            28.62      29.28        
  7 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                27.80      29.31        
  8 Olivier, Cherise    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.79        
  9 Portoviejo, Salma   16 RedTails-MR            30.45      30.91        
 10 Perez, Clara A      15 RedTails-MR            28.77      30.99        
 11 Leonard, Caitlin M  16 APEX-MR                30.80      31.47        
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR                31.73      31.61        
 13 Price, Jordin C     14 RedTails-MR            30.15      31.98        
 14 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR                31.24      32.07        
 15 DelValle, Bianca    13 RedTails-MR            35.09      32.73        
 16 Hill, Eleanor J     15 RedTails-MR            31.87      33.62        
 17 Herrera, Elsie      16 RedTails-MR            34.99      35.56        
 18 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            32.45      35.81        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR            31.80        SCR        
 -- Han, Xue            13 UN-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR                28.17        SCR        
 -- Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      30.10        
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                34.91      33.59        
  3 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.01        
  4 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.87        
  5 SU, Rachael         15 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.19        
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR            33.67      35.55        
  7 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            35.83      35.80        
  8 Olivier, Cherise    16 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.88        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR                38.81      37.51        
 10 Hill, Eleanor J     15 RedTails-MR            36.24      37.93        
 11 Portoviejo, Salma   16 RedTails-MR            36.42      38.03        
 12 Leonard, Caitlin M  16 APEX-MR                38.62      38.42        
 13 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR                39.52      39.82        
 14 Price, Jordin C     14 RedTails-MR            41.98      40.36        
 15 Perez, Clara A      15 RedTails-MR            38.41      40.70        
 16 DelValle, Bianca    13 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.83        
 17 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            46.46      45.10        
 18 Herrera, Elsie      16 RedTails-MR            49.01      46.05        
 -- Han, Xue            13 UN-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR                35.04        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR            37.94        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.67        
  2 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.91        
  3 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                37.80      37.54        
  4 Olivier, Cherise    16 NCAC-MR                36.00      40.21        
  5 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR                41.91      40.52        
  6 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            39.97      40.83        
  7 Leonard, Caitlin M  16 APEX-MR                41.27      41.35        
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                40.90      41.43        
  9 Hill, Eleanor J     15 RedTails-MR            40.84      41.99        
 10 Perez, Clara A      15 RedTails-MR            41.46      43.04        
 11 Price, Jordin C     14 RedTails-MR            44.13      43.28        
 12 Herrera, Elsie      16 RedTails-MR            49.50      48.98        
 13 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            48.53      50.91        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Han, Xue            13 UN-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                26.00      28.59        
  2 SU, Rachael         15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.77        
  3 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.08        
  4 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR            32.28      32.33        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                30.58      33.35        
  6 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.73        
  7 Price, Jordin C     14 RedTails-MR            40.04      34.94        
  8 Perez, Clara A      15 RedTails-MR            34.15      34.97        
  9 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            34.78      35.26        
 10 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR                37.14      36.79        
 11 Portoviejo, Salma   16 RedTails-MR            37.78      37.13        
 12 Olivier, Cherise    16 NCAC-MR                33.00      37.93        
 13 DelValle, Bianca    13 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.10        
 14 Hill, Eleanor J     15 RedTails-MR            38.98      42.95        
 15 Herrera, Elsie      16 RedTails-MR            45.06      44.85        
 16 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            46.65      49.78        
 -- Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR                33.44        SCR        
 -- Han, Xue            13 UN-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR            39.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.24        
                  30.03     1:07.25 (37.22)     1:47.05 (39.80)     2:21.24 (34.19)
  2 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:45.85        
                  34.85     1:17.83 (42.98)     2:07.17 (49.34)     2:45.85 (38.68)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:54.36    2:05.71        
     1) Perez, Clara A 15               2) Price, Jordin C 14             
     3) DelValle, Bianca 13             4) Brydon, Maia 13                
                  31.40     1:01.45 (30.05)     1:36.05 (34.60)     2:05.71 (29.66)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:12.57    2:10.31        
     1) Portoviejo, Salma O 16          2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Rodriguez, Sophia M 13          4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17           
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:47.31 (42.68)     2:10.31 (23.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:15.49    2:25.28        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 15              2) Price, Jordin C 14             
     3) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17            4) Herrera, Elsie 16              
                  38.16     1:20.61 (42.45)     1:51.32 (30.71)     2:25.28 (33.96)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.00    2:25.65        
     1) Portoviejo, Salma O 16          2) Brydon, Maia 13                
     3) Perez, Clara A 15               4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 13         
                  37.33     1:16.35 (39.02)     1:50.83 (34.48)     2:25.65 (34.82)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:11.12        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Sanchez, Ronald 9              
     3) Auquilla, Luigi G 10            4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                  36.32     1:11.12 (34.80)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:11.47        
     1) Mina, Victor S 10               2) Guzman, Michael A 10           
     3) Velazquez, Kevin 10             4) Iniguez, Javier A 10           
                  35.29     1:11.47 (36.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT    1:09.83        
     1) Zhang, John 9                   2) DU, Ethan 9                    
     3) Chia, Derrick 10                4) Salas, Stefanos H 8            
                  38.88     1:09.83 (30.95)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:29.42    1:24.24        
     1) Iniguez, Javier A 10            2) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 10            4) Sanchez, Ronald 9              
                  45.21     1:24.24 (39.03)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:40.09    1:25.67        
     1) Driker, Natan K 10              2) Munoz- Solano, John A 9        
     3) Auquilla, Luigi G 10            4) Guzman, Michael A 10           
                  48.35     1:25.67 (37.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:08.64    2:16.59        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 12            2) Iniguez, Daniel S 12           
     3) Reynolds, Ben 11                4) Sanchez, Roger 12              
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:46.19 (36.13)     2:16.59 (30.40)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:25.09    2:17.85        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11        2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Mary, Tyreece C 11              4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12      
                  32.60     1:12.08 (39.48)     1:49.80 (37.72)     2:17.85 (28.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:30.82    2:34.21        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 12            2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
     3) Sanchez, Roger 12               4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12      
                  41.00     1:20.44 (39.44)     1:56.59 (36.15)     2:34.21 (37.62)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:48.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Iniguez, Daniel S 12            2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Reynolds, Ben 11                4) Mary, Tyreece C 11             
                  45.40     1:19.10 (33.70)     2:01.96 (42.86)          DQ (29.68)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E    12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      28.95        
  2 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                29.10      29.34        
  3 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                33.00      29.97        
  4 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            31.75      30.33        
  5 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.46        
  6 Posmentier, Lorenz  11 RedTails-MR            31.99      31.56        
  7 Melendez- Munoz, E  12 RedTails-MR            32.03      32.07        
  8 Scarlatos, John W   12 RedTails-MR            32.87      32.40        
  9 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.35        
 10 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                35.57      33.54        
 11 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                33.77      34.01        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.08        
 13 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.20        
 14 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            36.02      34.24        
 15 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            35.57      34.37        
 16 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            35.55      34.50        
 17 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            34.58      34.88        
 18 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.08      36.58        
 19 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            39.09      36.72        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            37.72      37.13        
 21 Driker, Natan K     10 RedTails-MR            40.87      37.40        
 22 Guzman, Michael A   10 RedTails-MR            38.11      38.01        
 23 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.33        
 24 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            39.78      39.27        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            37.74      40.35        
 26 Mina, Victor S      10 RedTails-MR            40.21      40.84        
 27 Nan, Ian            11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.41        
 28 Salas, Dimitris     10 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.14        
 29 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                41.47      42.42        
 30 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR                44.38      43.84        
 31 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR                44.43      45.57        
 32 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR                45.48      45.83        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  50.00      51.40        
 -- Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                31.77        SCR        
 -- Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            37.34        SCR        
 -- Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                41.64        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.10        
  2 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            38.29      36.58        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.37        
  4 Posmentier, Lorenz  11 RedTails-MR            39.69      37.96        
  5 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                40.59      39.35        
  6 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.47        
  7 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.81        
  8 Melendez- Munoz, E  12 RedTails-MR            42.49      40.33        
  9 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            42.74      40.55        
 10 Scarlatos, John W   12 RedTails-MR            38.93      40.72        
 11 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                44.91      40.81        
 12 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            45.79      41.82        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            42.18      42.08        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                48.00      42.62        
 15 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            43.79      42.82        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            45.16      45.02        
 17 Driker, Natan K     10 RedTails-MR            47.22      46.98        
 18 Guzman, Michael A   10 RedTails-MR            46.54      47.69        
 19 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            45.71      47.73        
 20 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      48.10        
 21 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            57.52      48.20        
 22 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            46.81      49.17        
 23 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.47        
 24 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR                50.31      49.66        
 25 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR                49.58      49.80        
 26 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                48.85      50.86        
 27 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            49.96      51.13        
 28 Mina, Victor S      10 RedTails-MR            51.47      51.19        
 29 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR                57.24      55.31        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR            50.09      56.83        
 31 Nan, Ian            11 NCAC-MR                50.00      58.05        
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  50.00      59.04        
 -- Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                39.28        SCR        
 -- Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            48.48        SCR        
 -- Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                45.88        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                42.00      38.89        
  2 Posmentier, Lorenz  11 RedTails-MR            41.00      39.80        
  3 Flynn, Richard E    12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      41.03        
  4 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.25        
  5 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.45        
  6 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            44.78      43.01        
  7 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            44.34      43.29        
  8 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.43        
  9 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.54        
 10 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                45.84      44.96        
 11 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            46.55      46.50        
 12 Scarlatos, John W   12 RedTails-MR            48.08      46.94        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.52        
 14 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            57.61      50.02        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR                52.00      50.19        
 16 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            51.28      50.40        
 17 Driker, Natan K     10 RedTails-MR            55.21      50.97        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, E  12 RedTails-MR            53.89      51.65        
 19 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                52.45      51.66        
 20 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR                53.14      51.83        
 21 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR                53.53      52.19        
 22 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            58.18      52.23        
 23 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            49.60      52.27        
 24 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            50.78      52.51        
 25 Salas, Dimitris     10 NCAC-MR                52.00      54.59        
 26 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.82        
 27 Guzman, Michael A   10 RedTails-MR            57.40      56.09        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            55.99      56.62        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  55.00      57.29        
 30 Nan, Ian            11 NCAC-MR                52.00    1:04.07        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:10.46        
 -- Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            49.13        SCR        
 -- Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                57.56        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E    12 UNPAC-MR                  NT      31.07        
  2 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.49        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.90        
  4 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.15        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  11 RedTails-MR            38.35      37.55        
  6 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            38.86      37.56        
  7 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                43.29      37.80        
  8 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.75        
  9 Melendez- Munoz, E  12 RedTails-MR            41.40      39.53        
 10 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.78        
 11 Scarlatos, John W   12 RedTails-MR            42.47      42.82        
 12 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            51.49      43.15        
 13 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            44.76      43.84        
 14 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            44.56      45.29        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            43.08      45.86        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            47.86      47.99        
 17 Guzman, Michael A   10 RedTails-MR            49.43      48.09        
 18 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.41        
 19 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                50.86      50.51        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            46.07      51.29        
 21 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR                53.56      52.82        
 22 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.92        
 23 Mina, Victor S      10 RedTails-MR            58.96    1:00.44        
 24 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  55.00    1:00.76        
 25 Nan, Ian            11 NCAC-MR                52.00    1:06.00        
 -- Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                37.46        SCR        
 -- Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            51.64        SCR        
 -- Wang, Harry H       11 APEX-MR                38.15        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:18.70        
                  36.11     1:18.70 (42.59)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:19.47        
                  35.33     1:19.47 (44.14)                                        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.22        
                  37.12     1:20.22 (43.10)                                        
  4 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:29.10    1:26.00        
                  41.72     1:26.00 (44.28)                                        
  5 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.12        
                  40.20     1:26.12 (45.92)                                        
  6 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:27.76        
                  42.33     1:27.76 (45.43)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.54        
  8 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR              1:50.55    1:41.69        
                  50.23     1:41.69 (51.46)                                        
  9 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.04        
                  52.31     1:46.04 (53.73)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                1:55.00    2:03.70        
                  58.36   2:03.70 (1:05.34)                                        
 11 Nan, Ian            11 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.81        
                1:01.35   2:07.81 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wang, Harry H       11 APEX-MR              1:25.10        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         16 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.61        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                  21.70      22.73        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR            22.97      23.16        
  4 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.63        
  5 Fischer, Chris J    19 APEX-MR                23.42      25.07        
  6 Lin, Justin V       16 UNMR-MR                24.50      25.11        
  7 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   18 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.18        
  8 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.72        
  9 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.09        
 10 Young, Chaz N       17 RedTails-MR            25.36      26.31        
 11 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR                26.17      26.80        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan       18 RedTails-MR            25.53      26.83        
 13 Haque, Nayem A      16 APEX-MR                25.90      27.27        
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F   13 RedTails-MR            28.72      27.34        
 15 Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.41        
 16 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR            26.43      27.59        
 17 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR            30.63      29.53        
 18 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                35.35      30.08        
 19 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            30.83      30.54        
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan    13 RedTails-MR            31.00      31.16        
 21 Lucas, CJ J         15 APEX-MR                41.03      32.21        
 -- Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR                31.66        SCR        
 -- Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR                27.25        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Brian K     15 APEX-MR                31.53        SCR        
 -- Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khaimov, Roman      16 APEX-MR                25.20        SCR        
 -- Richiez, Nasser N   15 APEX-MR                35.65        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                  25.00      25.81        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         16 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.02        
  3 Fischer, Chris J    19 APEX-MR                30.04      29.57        
  4 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.72        
  5 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                28.00      30.08        
  6 Sanchez, Ryan       18 RedTails-MR            30.70      31.41        
  7 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   18 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.72        
  8 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR                32.45      32.04        
  9 Haque, Nayem A      16 APEX-MR                31.68      32.70        
 10 Young, Chaz N       17 RedTails-MR            32.58      33.01        
 11 Hilario, Dalwin F   13 RedTails-MR            34.19      34.23        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan    13 RedTails-MR            37.80      36.38        
 13 Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.64        
 14 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                45.55      38.97        
 15 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            39.78      40.12        
 16 Lucas, CJ J         15 APEX-MR                45.13      42.30        
 -- Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Brian K     15 APEX-MR                38.75        SCR        
 -- Richiez, Nasser N   15 APEX-MR                45.75        SCR        
 -- Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR                43.35        SCR        
 -- Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavallis, Adam      20 UN-MR                  26.80      27.99        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         16 NCAC-MR                27.70      28.86        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                  27.70      29.25        
  4 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.35        
  5 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   18 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.40        
  6 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.58        
  7 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.49        
  8 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR            34.41      35.09        
  9 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR            38.87      37.22        
 10 Hilario, Dalwin F   13 RedTails-MR            37.37      37.71        
 11 Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                35.00      39.60        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan    13 RedTails-MR            43.54      44.38        
 -- Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavallis, Adam      20 UN-MR                  23.00      23.85        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         16 NCAC-MR                   NT      24.83        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR            25.44      25.33        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                  24.00      25.42        
  5 Fischer, Chris J    19 APEX-MR                25.98      25.86        
  6 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.11        
  7 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.72        
  8 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   18 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.74        
  9 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.82        
 10 Young, Chaz N       17 RedTails-MR            29.25      29.13        
 11 Haque, Nayem A      16 APEX-MR                30.31      29.16        
 12 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR                31.15      30.56        
 13 Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.76        
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F   13 RedTails-MR            33.32      34.00        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan    13 RedTails-MR            35.16      34.36        
 16 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            37.32      37.35        
 -- Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khaimov, Roman      16 APEX-MR                28.57        SCR        
 -- Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR                32.28        SCR        
 -- Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         16 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.66        
                  28.08     1:02.55 (34.47)     1:41.98 (39.43)     2:11.66 (29.68)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                1:58.00    2:12.54        
                  27.40     1:03.07 (35.67)     1:42.16 (39.09)     2:12.54 (30.38)
  3 Lin, Justin V       16 UNMR-MR              2:20.00    2:23.07        
                  29.14     1:05.61 (36.47)     1:47.15 (41.54)     2:23.07 (35.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:40.29    1:51.39        
     1) Guzman, Anthony L 16            2) Sanchez, Ryan 18               
     3) Leal, Johnny 13                 4) Young, Chaz N 17               
                  27.24       53.70 (26.46)     1:26.67 (32.97)     1:51.39 (24.72)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:01.18    1:53.33        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 13            2) Martinez, Christopher I 14     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 13             4) Vargas, Anthony J 17           
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)     1:29.77 (30.57)     1:53.33 (23.56)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:14.10    2:06.17        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 13            2) Martinez, Christopher I 14     
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 16            4) Leal, Johnny 13                
                  32.24     1:01.60 (29.36)     1:36.67 (35.07)     2:06.17 (29.50)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:55.36         DQ        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 18                2)                                
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 17            4) Young, Chaz N 17               
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:39.83 (34.90)          DQ (25.29)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zavallis, Adam            20 UN-MR                     NT      54.11        
                  24.71       54.11 (29.40)