Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/6/2014 03:24 PM
            2014 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 10/4/2014 to 10/5/2014             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue Meet, Sanction #: 141013              
                                 Oct 4-5, 2014                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 20.24      17.00        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                17.32      17.36        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                20.50      17.68        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                 31.55      18.56        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                26.43      19.32        
  6 Mattone, Grace F           7 NYSA-MR                22.59      21.31        
  7 Safaryan, Ani I            8 NDAC-MR                22.00      21.45        
  8 Waldner, Mia               7 MWSC-MR                   NT      22.23        
  9 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 26.94      24.01        
 10 O'Brien, Emily             7 MWSC-MR                   NT      25.90        
 11 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT      29.22        
 12 Safaryan, Arpi R           6 NDAC-MR                44.51      34.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                41.98      35.65        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 41.39      36.82        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                46.41      39.82        
  4 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 56.35      46.54        
  5 Kramer, Ellen F            7 NYSA-MR              1:13.78      52.20        
  6 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.10        
  7 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR              1:13.04      58.46        
  8 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT      59.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                19.98      19.91        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 25.24      20.70        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                22.61      22.13        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                27.66      22.46        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                 34.90      23.44        
  6 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 27.43      25.34        
  7 Safaryan, Ani I            8 NDAC-MR                26.26      26.47        
  8 Waldner, Mia               7 MWSC-MR                   NT      28.30        
  9 Mattone, Grace F           7 NYSA-MR                30.01      28.51        
 10 Safaryan, Arpi R           6 NDAC-MR                52.11      38.42        
 11 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT      42.45        
 -- O'Brien, Emily             7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 47.11      45.41        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                46.53      47.88        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                53.56      49.36        
  4 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.07        
  5 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 57.34      58.86        
  6 Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.26        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F            7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.64        
  8 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:18.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                21.42      22.49        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                28.49      25.36        
  3 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 28.91      25.56        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 31.31      25.79        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                28.79      27.95        
  6 Kramer, Ellen F            7 NYSA-MR                31.07      28.30        
  7 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.41        
 -- Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Brien, Emily             7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                48.84      46.63 SILV   
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 57.69      48.94        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:00.99      52.82        
  4 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 58.88      55.91        
  5 Safaryan, Ani I            8 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.45        
 -- Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                    NT      21.13        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie            8 PBAC-MR                21.73      23.09        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                26.08      23.29        
  4 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                    NT      33.81        
 -- Sabin, Mia L               8 NYSA-MR                41.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 54.14      47.85        
  2 Bilenky, Silvia            8 NBS-MR                    NT      58.11        
 -- Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                30.87      30.52 ZQ     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                34.74      32.23 SILV   
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 34.19      32.68 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  34.30      33.28 SILV   
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  34.60      33.29 SILV   
  6 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                33.14      33.34 SILV   
  7 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                33.86      33.38 SILV   
  8 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                38.50      34.94 SILV   
  9 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR                37.73      34.96 SILV   
 10 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 39.43      35.12 SILV   
 11 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                39.84      36.56        
 11 Ma, Emily W               10 DA-MR                  38.26      36.56        
 13 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                37.05      36.76        
 14 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                41.18      37.07        
 15 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR                40.52      37.18        
 16 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                41.65      37.61        
 17 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR                 40.13      37.64        
 18 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  10 NYSA-MR                41.80      37.70        
 19 Scarano, Marissa           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.65        
 20 McKee, Samantha A          9 PBAC-MR                45.39      38.91        
 21 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                38.23      39.81        
 22 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 47.83      40.16        
 23 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                45.12      42.75        
 24 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR                42.86      44.38        
 25 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.88        
 26 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                50.11    1:08.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:10.93 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.93 (38.75)                                        
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:11.93 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.93 (39.01)                                        
  3 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.60     1:13.50 (39.90)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:19.75    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.80 (38.74)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:20.21    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.93 (39.56)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.89    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)                                        
  7 Hornbeck, Brooke A        10 PBAC-MR              1:26.13    1:15.92 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.92 (41.88)                                        
  8 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR              1:28.37    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.60 (39.64)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:22.78    1:18.85        
                  34.33     1:18.85 (44.52)                                        
 10 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               1:33.12    1:23.21        
                  39.66     1:23.21 (43.55)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:30.59    1:24.01        
                  39.22     1:24.01 (44.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:33.33    1:24.83        
                  39.10     1:24.83 (45.73)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               1:39.83    1:27.72        
                  40.00     1:27.72 (47.72)                                        
 14 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR              1:36.82    1:28.43        
                  40.60     1:28.43 (47.83)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              1:37.23    1:30.26        
                  41.17     1:30.26 (49.09)                                        
 16 Smith, Charlotte T         9 NDAC-MR              1:31.06    1:30.65        
                  43.31     1:30.65 (47.34)                                        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:44.93    1:39.52        
                  44.75     1:39.52 (54.77)                                        
 18 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               2:23.49    1:41.86        
                1:41.86         1:41.86 ( )                                        
 -- O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:17.45   X1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.00 (41.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                35.19      37.39 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                45.40      38.50 SILV   
  3 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.15      38.69 SILV   
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                40.95      40.00 SILV   
  5 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                41.37      40.58 SILV   
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 41.72      40.88 SILV   
  7 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                46.27      42.32 SILV   
  8 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR                42.46      42.58 SILV   
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.14      43.73        
 10 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                44.26      43.77        
 11 Ma, Emily W               10 DA-MR                  43.74      43.94        
 12 McKee, Samantha A          9 PBAC-MR                57.05      44.10        
 13 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 50.02      44.16        
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                48.62      46.22        
 15 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  10 NYSA-MR                47.62      46.56        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                51.15      46.56        
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                48.67      46.83        
 18 Scarano, Marissa           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.12        
 19 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 48.46      47.39        
 20 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR                49.82      48.95        
 21 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                53.48      49.96        
 22 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR                 56.02      49.99        
 23 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                54.86      55.55        
 24 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.59        
 25 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR                57.83      58.38        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:16.03    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.29 (43.18)                                        
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR              1:24.13    1:23.70 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.70 (42.23)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:28.85    1:23.96 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.96 (44.12)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:30.99    1:26.40 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.40 (44.19)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:28.19    1:27.02 SILV   
                  43.29     1:27.02 (43.73)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:38.77    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.26 (46.95)                                        
  7 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR              1:31.99    1:31.45 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.45 (46.59)                                        
  8 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               1:46.31    1:38.82        
                  48.62     1:38.82 (50.20)                                        
  9 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              2:01.25    1:39.15        
                  48.93     1:39.15 (50.22)                                        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:43.72    1:40.83        
                  50.28     1:40.83 (50.55)                                        
 11 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR              1:46.74    1:43.95        
                  50.81     1:43.95 (53.14)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               2:06.73    1:45.11        
                  50.12     1:45.11 (54.99)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               2:08.12         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                2:01.31              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  47.24      44.03 SILV   
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                46.08      44.34 SILV   
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR                44.21      44.97 SILV   
  4 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                44.46      45.10 SILV   
  5 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR                47.09      45.13 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  52.76      45.41 SILV   
  7 Hornbeck, Brooke A        10 PBAC-MR                47.72      45.81 SILV   
  8 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                49.90      48.37 SILV   
  9 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:05.89      48.77        
 10 Smith, Charlotte T         9 NDAC-MR                56.89      49.89        
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 52.52      50.53        
 12 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               1:02.98      51.84        
 13 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              1:01.59      53.04        
 14 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 59.22      54.31        
 15 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:04.91      54.80        
 16 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                56.71      56.74        
 17 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR              1:05.20      56.90        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:06.24         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:37.95    1:36.56 SILV   
                  46.68     1:36.56 (49.88)                                        
  2 Ma, Emily W               10 DA-MR                1:43.90    1:37.71 SILV   
                  46.96     1:37.71 (50.75)                                        
  3 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.85    1:37.74 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.74 (51.44)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:38.46    1:38.22 SILV   
                  45.83     1:38.22 (52.39)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:45.31    1:38.87 SILV   
                  46.93     1:38.87 (51.94)                                        
  6 Banbury, Avery L          10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:40.98 SILV   
                  46.48     1:40.98 (54.50)                                        
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:42.29 SILV   
                  48.88     1:42.29 (53.41)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR              1:42.92    1:42.55 SILV   
                  48.08     1:42.55 (54.47)                                        
  9 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              2:29.32    1:45.46 SILV   
                  50.28     1:45.46 (55.18)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:58.35    1:46.55 SILV   
                  50.99     1:46.55 (55.56)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                  9 HVD-MR               2:18.22    1:48.83        
                  51.74     1:48.83 (57.09)                                        
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:49.55        
                  52.39     1:49.55 (57.16)                                        
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:54.31    1:50.91        
                  53.24     1:50.91 (57.67)                                        
 14 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR               2:02.36    1:52.80        
                  53.86     1:52.80 (58.94)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              2:16.39    1:57.21        
                  55.16   1:57.21 (1:02.05)                                        
 16 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               2:19.59    1:57.31        
                  55.86   1:57.31 (1:01.45)                                        
 17 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              2:03.92    1:58.27        
                  56.63   1:58.27 (1:01.64)                                        
 18 Kalafala, Alexis C         9 NDAC-MR              2:23.53    1:59.93        
                  58.42   1:59.93 (1:01.51)                                        
 19 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:04.37        
                1:00.09   2:04.37 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                34.90      35.69 JO     
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 NYSA-MR                38.65      36.89 SILV   
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                41.13      36.91 SILV   
  4 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                49.21      38.56 SILV   
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.46      39.04 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.02      40.36 SILV   
  7 Hornbeck, Brooke A        10 PBAC-MR                42.42      40.91 SILV   
  8 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                39.62      41.94 SILV   
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                41.44      42.30 SILV   
 10 Dineen, Molly             10 UNMW-MR                46.89      44.02        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                   NT      44.99        
 12 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 47.94      45.67        
 13 Varcadipane, Lilly J       9 MWSC-MR                48.61      49.28        
 14 Smith, Charlotte T         9 NDAC-MR                49.19      50.95        
 15 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.15        
 16 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 55.76      53.07        
 17 Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                 57.05      54.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:45.85    1:36.02 SILV   
                  44.49     1:36.02 (51.53)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:49.10    1:38.83        
                  41.01     1:38.83 (57.82)                                        
  3 Ma, Emily W               10 DA-MR                     NT    1:41.71        
                  46.87     1:41.71 (54.84)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:55.06    1:46.01        
                  44.96   1:46.01 (1:01.05)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:53.08        
                  50.49   1:53.08 (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Esposito, Ava R            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                27.59      27.22 ZQ     
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                29.93      27.43 ZQ     
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 30.79      29.94 SILV   
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  30.02      30.03 SILV   
  5 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                31.60      30.07 SILV   
  6 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                30.43      30.21 SILV   
  7 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 30.62      30.44 SILV   
  8 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                31.22      30.49 SILV   
  9 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                30.59      31.11        
 10 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                38.35      31.21        
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 31.99      31.50        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                33.18      32.14        
 13 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 34.62      32.38        
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 34.56      33.21        
 15 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 35.87      33.55        
 16 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  33.56      33.95        
 17 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR                34.67      34.17        
 18 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.04        
 19 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 35.92      35.36        
 20 Froehlich, Abby J         11 HVD-MR                 34.94      35.65        
 21 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                40.13      37.42        
 22 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                38.44      37.48        
 23 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  38.21      37.62        
 24 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  40.06      40.57        
 25 Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT      40.91        
 26 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT      53.35        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.05  10/13/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                58.39    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.47     1:00.38 (31.91)                                        
  2 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:04.68    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.75 (34.60)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.75 (35.31)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:05.78    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.84 (35.08)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:10.83    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.47 (35.56)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:10.19    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)                                        
  7 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.64    1:08.77        
                  32.96     1:08.77 (35.81)                                        
  8 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:12.80    1:09.71        
                  32.87     1:09.71 (36.84)                                        
  9 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:12.07    1:10.37        
                  34.16     1:10.37 (36.21)                                        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:07.97    1:10.54        
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:19.93    1:11.50        
                  34.17     1:11.50 (37.33)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:15.28    1:12.04        
                1:12.04         1:12.04 ( )                                        
 13 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:15.09    1:12.97        
                  34.65     1:12.97 (38.32)                                        
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:15.51    1:13.03        
                  34.33     1:13.03 (38.70)                                        
 15 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:13.29        
                  34.23     1:13.29 (39.06)                                        
 16 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:22.89    1:13.92        
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
 17 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:21.55    1:14.95        
                  35.91     1:14.95 (39.04)                                        
 18 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:17.79        
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
 19 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR              1:26.02    1:18.82        
                  37.87     1:18.82 (40.95)                                        
 20 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  37.29     1:19.45 (42.16)                                        
 21 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR              1:36.31    1:24.11        
                  38.69     1:24.11 (45.42)                                        
 22 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:26.23    1:24.72        
                  39.95     1:24.72 (44.77)                                        
 23 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                1:30.61    1:26.24        
                  40.33     1:26.24 (45.91)                                        
 24 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                1:34.62    1:35.19        
                  45.65     1:35.19 (49.54)                                        
 25 Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR              1:50.57    1:37.64        
                  36.20   1:37.64 (1:01.44)                                        
 26 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.96        
                  46.18     1:40.96 (54.78)                                        
 27 Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:43.99        
                  42.15   1:43.99 (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  45.72                                                            
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:02.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.41  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                31.48      31.16 ZQ     
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  36.57      35.11 SILV   
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                35.68      35.31 SILV   
  4 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                41.39      35.67 SILV   
  5 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 35.15      36.47 SILV   
  6 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 36.00      36.61 SILV   
  7 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                38.82      37.29 SILV   
  8 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  36.93      38.15        
  9 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                38.74      39.15        
 10 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 40.56      39.34        
 11 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                37.21      39.36        
 12 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 40.63      39.86        
 13 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                40.99      40.48        
 14 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.51        
 15 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 41.28      40.90        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 41.70      41.52        
 17 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                42.92      42.25        
 18 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR                41.50      42.99        
 19 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 44.01      43.48        
 20 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  45.82      45.09        
 21 Froehlich, Abby J         11 HVD-MR                 44.61      46.29        
 22 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                48.46      46.36        
 23 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  49.26      47.68        
 24 Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT      49.36        
 25 Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 26 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.69  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:06.40 ZQ     
                1:08.41         1:06.40 ( )                                        
  2 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.54 (37.68)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:17.32    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.20 (39.42)                                        
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.02    1:17.67 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.67 (39.24)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:18.70    1:17.81 SILV   
                  38.40     1:17.81 (39.41)                                        
  6 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.42 (39.91)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.95     1:19.77 (39.82)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:07.28    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.93 (41.98)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.61    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.13 (41.97)                                        
 10 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.74 (42.63)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.74    1:23.37        
                  39.90     1:23.37 (43.47)                                        
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:24.03    1:23.52        
                  41.02     1:23.52 (42.50)                                        
 13 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:27.35    1:25.19        
                  41.77     1:25.19 (43.42)                                        
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:26.68    1:25.59        
                  41.15     1:25.59 (44.44)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:27.34    1:28.92        
                1:04.00     1:28.92 (24.92)                                        
 16 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:34.20    1:29.89        
                1:05.00     1:29.89 (24.89)                                        
 17 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:36.65    1:34.06        
                  45.71     1:34.06 (48.35)                                        
 18 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:35.94        
                  47.32     1:35.94 (48.62)                                        
 19 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                1:52.01    1:42.37        
                1:42.37         1:42.37 ( )                                        
 20 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                1:47.63    1:46.29        
                  51.94     1:46.29 (54.35)                                        
 21 Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:59.10        
                  57.03   1:59.10 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:08.97                                                            
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                2:21.00                                                            
 -- Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:26.26              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:33.56         DQ        
                  46.03          DQ (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                39.47      38.99 SILV   
  2 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 36.99      39.25 SILV   
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 39.57      39.36 SILV   
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                41.14      40.17 SILV   
  5 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                39.80      40.28 SILV   
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                42.00      40.40 SILV   
  6 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                41.19      40.40 SILV   
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  42.30      42.66 SILV   
  9 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR                47.52      42.93        
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                45.63      43.32        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  45.48      43.47        
 12 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                49.10      43.95        
 13 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 49.68      44.05        
 14 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                41.91      44.61        
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 50.69      45.10        
 16 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 46.11      46.68        
 17 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                51.84      47.68        
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 48.76      47.82        
 19 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 46.47      48.97        
 20 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  58.78      50.89        
 21 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      11 MWSC-MR                59.54      52.47        
 22 Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.86        
 23 Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT      55.51        
 24 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                1:00.83      55.83        
 25 Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR                50.49      56.27        
 -- Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  56.60         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.43  10/14/2012 Katelyn Walsh, RFAC -MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:18.80    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.03 (43.91)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:27.16    1:23.12 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.12 (44.37)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.14     1:26.59 (44.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:30.77 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.77 (48.36)                                        
  5 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:29.40    1:30.94 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.94 (48.47)                                        
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:33.97    1:31.99        
                  44.56     1:31.99 (47.43)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:51.01    1:32.28        
                  44.77     1:32.28 (47.51)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:36.43    1:32.71        
                  43.34     1:32.71 (49.37)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:33.68    1:32.99        
                  43.27     1:32.99 (49.72)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:34.22    1:35.13        
                  45.80     1:35.13 (49.33)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:39.68    1:35.75        
                  46.22     1:35.75 (49.53)                                        
 12 Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR              1:34.90    1:36.87        
                  44.21     1:36.87 (52.66)                                        
 13 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:38.09    1:38.44        
                  46.71     1:38.44 (51.73)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:45.79    1:41.12        
                  48.09     1:41.12 (53.03)                                        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:46.99    1:42.51        
                  49.22     1:42.51 (53.29)                                        
 16 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR              1:55.59    1:44.17        
                  50.26     1:44.17 (53.91)                                        
 17 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR              1:40.87    1:45.06        
                  50.66     1:45.06 (54.40)                                        
 18 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR              1:54.27    1:47.97        
                  53.89     1:47.97 (54.08)                                        
 19 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                2:15.26    1:52.78        
                  54.85     1:52.78 (57.93)                                        
 20 Froehlich, Abby J         11 HVD-MR               2:01.33    1:53.92        
                  53.21   1:53.92 (1:00.71)                                        
 21 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                2:01.98    2:04.52        
                1:00.25   2:04.52 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Romero, Amanda N          11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.75        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:43.02         DQ        
                  46.54          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Kelly, Maggie             12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.56                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                29.98      29.62 ZQ     
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  33.30      34.34 SILV   
  3 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 36.93      35.10 SILV   
  4 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 38.05      35.39 SILV   
  5 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                44.65      35.52 SILV   
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                36.08      35.63 SILV   
  7 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.16      35.66 SILV   
  8 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 33.16      35.74        
  9 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                37.80      36.02        
 10 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 39.64      37.37        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  43.88      41.12        
 12 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 44.56      42.87        
 13 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR                 49.03      45.11        
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 45.78      45.24        
 15 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  53.13      49.59        
 16 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                     NT      49.88        
 17 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                55.31      49.97        
 18 Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR                50.91      51.66        
 19 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  51.53      57.49        
 20 Donovan, Mary             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.01  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                    
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:07.90    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.98 (36.41)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:14.56    1:10.19 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)                                        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:17.56    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.14 (42.62)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:16.75    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.65 (42.54)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.68 (44.61)                                        
  6 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.21     1:24.44 (46.23)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:47.94    1:25.47 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.47 (46.30)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:26.00 SILV   
                  38.63     1:26.00 (47.37)                                        
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:31.80    1:29.34        
                  42.32     1:29.34 (47.02)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.72    1:29.95        
                  39.49     1:29.95 (50.46)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:40.20    1:30.07        
                  40.08     1:30.07 (49.99)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:45.46    1:39.01        
                  45.07     1:39.01 (53.94)                                        
 13 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.38        
                  47.89     1:42.38 (54.49)                                        
 14 Williams, Grace K         11 NBS-MR               1:52.11    1:43.26        
                  47.50     1:43.26 (55.76)                                        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:50.70    1:46.45        
                  46.88     1:46.45 (59.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  24.28      25.29 JO     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.77      26.29 JO     
  3 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR                26.47      27.85 SILV   
  4 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR                29.36      28.23 SILV   
  5 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                27.69      28.64 SILV   
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR               28.75      28.88        
  7 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR                 29.55      28.95        
  8 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR                 28.04      29.07        
  9 Dahl, Sierra A            14 NDAC-MR                29.66      29.10        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR                28.19      29.21        
 11 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR                29.35      29.28        
 12 Schweppe, Reagan K        13 NDAC-MR                33.11      29.49        
 13 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR                29.64      29.51        
 14 Cuccolo, Olivia A         13 PBAC-MR                29.03      29.76        
 15 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      14 NDAC-MR                29.55      29.89        
 16 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR                 30.60      30.33        
 16 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR                 30.57      30.33        
 18 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR                 31.30      30.71        
 19 Abouezzi, Tiffany         13 HVD-MR                 31.50      30.91        
 20 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR                30.76      31.02        
 21 Rouse, Ceanna             13 HVD-MR                 30.70      31.28        
 22 Abouezzi, Alexandra       14 HVD-MR                 32.77      31.50        
 23 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR                 31.72      31.54        
 24 Traut, Erin O             14 HVD-MR                 32.50      32.03        
 25 Peratikos, Heidi E        13 HVD-MR                 31.66      32.11        
 26 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR                29.29      32.56        
 27 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR                32.95      32.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.34  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                         
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  53.74      55.48 JO     
                  27.47       55.48 (28.01)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 55.43      56.39 JO     
                  27.28       56.39 (29.11)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR                 58.23      58.25 SILV   
                  27.92       58.25 (30.33)                                        
  4 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:01.83      59.78 SILV   
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
  5 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.34 (31.51)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             1:00.97    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)                                        
  7 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:04.10    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.29 (32.05)                                        
  8 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              1:05.55    1:04.53        
                  31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)                                        
  9 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.08    1:04.96        
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)                                        
 10 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.57        
                  30.74     1:05.57 (34.83)                                        
 11 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:06.52    1:06.15        
                  32.11     1:06.15 (34.04)                                        
 12 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:11.20    1:07.68        
                  33.11     1:07.68 (34.57)                                        
 13 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:06.09    1:07.86        
                  32.45     1:07.86 (35.41)                                        
 14 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:07.89    1:09.86        
                  33.47     1:09.86 (36.39)                                        
 15 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.35    1:09.94        
                  33.60     1:09.94 (36.34)                                        
 16 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:11.85        
                  34.37     1:11.85 (37.48)                                        
 17 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:08.95    1:14.48        
                  34.51     1:14.48 (39.97)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:11.00    1:15.17        
                  36.40     1:15.17 (38.77)                                        
 19 Kaiser, Holley M          14 NDAC-MR              1:14.80    1:17.67        
                  37.09     1:17.67 (40.58)                                        
 20 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:29.04    1:28.33        
                1:03.00     1:28.33 (25.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.31  10/17/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:57.14    2:01.14 JO     
                  28.01       58.55 (30.54)     1:30.14 (31.59)     2:01.14 (31.00)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:02.89    2:04.31 JO     
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.73 (31.76)     2:04.31 (32.58)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             2:12.10    2:10.04 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)     1:37.76 (34.03)     2:10.04 (32.28)
  4 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:18.13    2:10.11 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.97 (33.39)     1:37.99 (34.02)     2:10.11 (32.12)
  5 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:10.60 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:37.73 (33.84)     2:10.60 (32.87)
  6 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               2:11.38    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)     1:38.62 (34.14)     2:11.59 (32.97)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:05.63    2:12.13 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)     1:37.91 (34.39)     2:12.13 (34.22)
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:19.75    2:19.34        
                  32.12     1:07.99 (35.87)     1:44.28 (36.29)     2:19.34 (35.06)
  9 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               2:53.30    2:25.80        
                  32.68     1:10.71 (38.03)     1:49.12 (38.41)     2:25.80 (36.68)
 10 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:25.31    2:28.54        
                  32.78     1:10.80 (38.02)     1:49.30 (38.50)     2:28.54 (39.24)
 11 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               2:39.92    2:29.43        
                  33.84     1:12.62 (38.78)     1:52.30 (39.68)     2:29.43 (37.13)
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              2:37.61    2:34.54        
                  35.99     1:27.00 (51.01)     1:57.28 (30.28)     2:34.54 (37.26)
 13 Peratikos, Heidi E        13 HVD-MR               2:39.81    2:36.43        
                  33.88     1:13.46 (39.58)     1:55.16 (41.70)     2:36.43 (41.27)
 -- DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:09.46         DQ        
      False start
                  30.89     1:05.15 (34.26)     1:41.41 (36.26)          DQ (34.10)
 -- Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:24.49         DQ        
      False start
                  31.59     1:07.53 (35.94)     1:46.21 (38.68)          DQ (38.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:00.87    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:03.58 (32.46)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:01.89    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.18 (32.70)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.43 (35.01)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:09.78    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.85 (35.74)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             1:09.94    1:10.35 SILV   
                  35.04     1:10.35 (35.31)                                        
  6 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:15.61    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.93 (36.49)                                        
  7 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:12.66    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.03 (36.80)                                        
  8 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.29 (38.66)                                        
  9 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               1:11.49    1:15.33        
                  37.47     1:15.33 (37.86)                                        
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:15.76    1:15.66        
                  37.63     1:15.66 (38.03)                                        
 11 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.69    1:15.76        
                  36.56     1:15.76 (39.20)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.12        
                  35.90     1:16.12 (40.22)                                        
 13 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:12.88    1:16.59        
                  37.42     1:16.59 (39.17)                                        
 14 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:17.58    1:17.33        
                  38.30     1:17.33 (39.03)                                        
 15 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:14.44    1:17.49        
                  38.33     1:17.49 (39.16)                                        
 16 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:19.40    1:18.49        
                  37.87     1:18.49 (40.62)                                        
 17 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:24.36    1:19.65        
                  38.15     1:19.65 (41.50)                                        
 18 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               1:25.32    1:20.30        
                  39.29     1:20.30 (41.01)                                        
 19 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:26.18    1:21.91        
                  41.16     1:21.91 (40.75)                                        
 20 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:20.72    1:22.49        
                  41.19     1:22.49 (41.30)                                        
 21 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.02        
                  40.00     1:23.02 (43.02)                                        
 22 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:23.31        
                  40.24     1:23.31 (43.07)                                        
 23 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:38.09    1:37.18        
                  47.29     1:37.18 (49.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.45  10/13/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:23.89    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.02 (35.01)     1:43.28 (35.26)     2:17.66 (34.38)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:14.80    2:20.55 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:09.19 (35.58)     1:44.93 (35.74)     2:20.55 (35.62)
  3 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:27.22 SILV   
                  40.67     1:19.02 (38.35)     1:56.27 (37.25)     2:27.22 (30.95)
  4 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              2:28.21    2:28.87 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.55 (37.63)     1:51.00 (38.45)     2:28.87 (37.87)
  5 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               2:35.53    2:30.56 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.79 (38.41)     1:53.37 (38.58)     2:30.56 (37.19)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR                  NT    2:31.16 SILV   
                  42.83     1:22.61 (39.78)     2:00.14 (37.53)     2:31.16 (31.02)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:28.17    2:34.22 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.53 (39.32)     1:55.14 (38.61)     2:34.22 (39.08)
  8 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:43.97    2:36.64 SILV   
                  45.74     1:26.44 (40.70)     2:05.62 (39.18)     2:36.64 (31.02)
  9 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:38.20    2:37.99 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.54 (40.28)     1:59.51 (40.97)     2:37.99 (38.48)
 10 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      14 NDAC-MR              2:49.59    2:42.51 SILV   
                  47.67     1:29.83 (42.16)     2:11.53 (41.70)     2:42.51 (30.98)
 11 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.28        
                  50.69     1:33.84 (43.15)     2:14.23 (40.39)     2:45.28 (31.05)
 12 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              3:03.13    2:50.95        
                  50.67     1:34.67 (44.00)     2:20.04 (45.37)     2:50.95 (30.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:14.10 (37.96)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:16.27    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)                                        
  3 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.28 (40.57)                                        
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.97 (42.52)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             1:25.10    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.27 (41.62)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:26.68    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.41 (43.15)                                        
  7 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.52 (43.82)                                        
  8 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR               1:24.49    1:25.25        
                  39.75     1:25.25 (45.50)                                        
  9 Cuccolo, Olivia A         13 PBAC-MR              1:22.56    1:26.03        
                  41.33     1:26.03 (44.70)                                        
 10 Dahl, Sierra A            14 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:26.21        
                  40.48     1:26.21 (45.73)                                        
 11 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:31.44    1:27.10        
                  41.33     1:27.10 (45.77)                                        
 12 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:30.06    1:27.51        
                  41.92     1:27.51 (45.59)                                        
 13 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               1:26.37    1:27.53        
                  40.77     1:27.53 (46.76)                                        
 14 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              1:31.95    1:28.54        
                  41.36     1:28.54 (47.18)                                        
 15 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              1:31.60    1:30.16        
                  44.14     1:30.16 (46.02)                                        
 16 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:26.38    1:30.82        
                  43.82     1:30.82 (47.00)                                        
 17 Abouezzi, Alexandra       14 HVD-MR               1:34.02    1:32.21        
                  44.24     1:32.21 (47.97)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:35.09    1:32.49        
                  44.31     1:32.49 (48.18)                                        
 19 Traut, Erin O             14 HVD-MR               1:33.34    1:32.94        
                  43.58     1:32.94 (49.36)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      14 NDAC-MR              1:31.40    1:33.50        
                  44.02     1:33.50 (49.48)                                        
 21 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:38.79    1:34.06        
                  45.61     1:34.06 (48.45)                                        
 22 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:41.74    1:35.35        
                  46.66     1:35.35 (48.69)                                        
 23 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:37.88    1:35.76        
                  45.87     1:35.76 (49.89)                                        
 24 Schweppe, Reagan K        13 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:36.09        
                  46.16     1:36.09 (49.93)                                        
 25 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:33.10    1:36.56        
                  46.74     1:36.56 (49.82)                                        
 26 Peratikos, Heidi E        13 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:45.11        
                  50.18     1:45.11 (54.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:43.03  10/14/2012 Rebecca Baione, RFAC -MR                   
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:43.86 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.90 (41.43)     2:01.52 (42.62)     2:43.86 (42.34)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             3:07.18    2:53.29 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.57 (45.59)     2:11.72 (45.15)     2:53.29 (41.57)
  3 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:53.41 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.89 (44.05)     2:09.12 (45.23)     2:53.41 (44.29)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               3:03.50    2:55.78 SILV   
                  40.34     1:24.90 (44.56)     2:10.44 (45.54)     2:55.78 (45.34)
  5 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               3:13.12    3:02.00        
                  41.49     1:27.92 (46.43)     2:15.01 (47.09)     3:02.00 (46.99)
  6 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:58.75    3:06.52        
                  41.07     1:28.12 (47.05)     2:17.19 (49.07)     3:06.52 (49.33)
  7 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              3:12.01    3:14.58        
                  43.53     1:33.35 (49.82)     2:24.08 (50.73)     3:14.58 (50.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:01.99 (31.70)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:07.87    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)                                        
  3 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:18.83    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)                                        
  4 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:18.15    1:12.78        
                  33.28     1:12.78 (39.50)                                        
  5 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.21    1:13.99        
                  33.37     1:13.99 (40.62)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               1:12.06    1:14.13        
                  33.66     1:14.13 (40.47)                                        
  7 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:19.92    1:16.14        
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)                                        
  8 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:16.98    1:19.78        
                  37.03     1:19.78 (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.28  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:13.16    2:17.93 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:04.64 (35.29)     1:46.80 (42.16)     2:17.93 (31.13)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:21.72    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.59 (36.27)     1:49.33 (41.74)     2:21.07 (31.74)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:25.14    2:28.39 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.31 (38.24)     1:55.06 (45.75)     2:28.39 (33.33)
  4 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:35.67    2:29.43 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.63 (37.21)     1:55.86 (46.23)     2:29.43 (33.57)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             2:32.18    2:31.54 SILV   
                  31.88     1:12.79 (40.91)     1:58.51 (45.72)     2:31.54 (33.03)
  6 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               2:39.85    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.59 (38.91)     1:58.89 (46.30)     2:32.97 (34.08)
  7 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:38.40    2:37.02 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.31 (39.76)     2:00.87 (44.56)     2:37.02 (36.15)
  8 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:27.68    2:38.86 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.71 (40.40)     2:04.22 (48.51)     2:38.86 (34.64)
  9 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:38.33    2:41.62 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.27 (40.53)     2:05.64 (47.37)     2:41.62 (35.98)
 10 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR              2:44.58    2:41.77 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.80 (38.30)     2:03.67 (48.87)     2:41.77 (38.10)
 11 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:52.31    2:43.22        
                  35.52     1:17.08 (41.56)     2:06.76 (49.68)     2:43.22 (36.46)
 12 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               3:04.88    2:44.45        
                  35.65     1:19.18 (43.53)     2:09.00 (49.82)     2:44.45 (35.45)
 13 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:49.40        
                  36.69     1:18.42 (41.73)     2:10.88 (52.46)     2:49.40 (38.52)
 14 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      14 NDAC-MR              2:46.47    2:53.73        
                  37.55     1:19.89 (42.34)     2:14.15 (54.26)     2:53.73 (39.58)
 15 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              3:00.57    2:53.94        
                  37.54     1:19.58 (42.04)     2:15.01 (55.43)     2:53.94 (38.93)
 16 Kaiser, Holley M          14 NDAC-MR              3:08.27    3:07.11        
                  41.03     1:32.88 (51.85)     2:24.45 (51.57)     3:07.11 (42.66)
 -- DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:35.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)     2:03.55 (50.34)          DQ (34.67)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
                26.29  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 24.60      25.82 ZQ     
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR                25.19      26.30        
  3 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 26.59      26.37        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 25.67      27.01        
  5 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.83        
  6 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 27.38      27.98        
  7 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  27.65      28.74        
  8 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 28.23      28.82        
  9 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR                 28.40      28.85        
 10 Wendling, Alex K          17 HVD-MR                 28.43      29.06        
 11 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                  29.47      29.07        
 12 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR                 28.48      29.11        
 13 Reza, Rita                16 HVD-MR                 32.16      29.46        
 14 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR                 28.70      29.59        
 15 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR                 29.24      29.98        
 16 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR                 29.41      30.09        
 17 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR                 29.15      30.14        
 18 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.21        
 19 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR                30.26      30.23        
 20 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR                31.57      31.17        
 21 Rouse, Ceanna             13 HVD-MR                 30.70      31.28        
 22 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR                32.95      32.46        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  32.34      33.07        
 24 Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR                39.13      39.33        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.08  10/14/2012 Widad Munera, NBS  -MR                       
                57.19  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR                54.46      56.17 ZQ     
                  27.12       56.17 (29.05)                                        
  2 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 55.05      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.30 (29.22)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR                55.87      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.05 (29.73)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 56.28      58.51        
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)                                        
  5 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 58.29      59.67        
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:02.15    1:01.16        
                  28.51     1:01.16 (32.65)                                        
  7 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               1:04.97    1:01.43        
                  29.72     1:01.43 (31.71)                                        
  8 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                57.58    1:01.46        
                  29.38     1:01.46 (32.08)                                        
  9 Wendling, Alex K          17 HVD-MR                 59.94    1:01.84        
                  28.86     1:01.84 (32.98)                                        
 10 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:04.71    1:02.30        
                  29.79     1:02.30 (32.51)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  59.77    1:02.51        
                  29.47     1:02.51 (33.04)                                        
 12 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:01.69    1:02.63        
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)                                        
 13 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:02.82        
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)                                        
 14 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:05.06    1:03.45        
                  31.10     1:03.45 (32.35)                                        
 15 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:02.18    1:03.54        
                  30.20     1:03.54 (33.34)                                        
 16 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:03.81        
                  30.89     1:03.81 (32.92)                                        
 17 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:04.32        
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:04.74        
                  30.58     1:04.74 (34.16)                                        
 19 Reza, Rita                16 HVD-MR               1:14.04    1:07.40        
                  31.55     1:07.40 (35.85)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:10.39    1:08.94        
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              1:10.56    1:09.65        
                  32.52     1:09.65 (37.13)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:12.27        
                  34.56     1:12.27 (37.71)                                        
 23 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               1:12.00    1:12.78        
                  34.83     1:12.78 (37.95)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:01.96  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               5:23.61    5:20.12 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.77 (31.20)     1:30.78 (32.01)     2:03.46 (32.68)
        2:36.34 (32.88)     3:09.03 (32.69)     3:41.79 (32.76)     4:15.21 (33.42)
        4:48.34 (33.13)     5:20.12 (31.78)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              5:23.17    5:33.25        
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)     1:38.02 (34.09)     2:11.97 (33.95)
        2:45.86 (33.89)     3:19.96 (34.10)     3:53.62 (33.66)     4:27.38 (33.76)
        5:00.60 (33.22)     5:33.25 (32.65)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                     NT    5:34.63        
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)     1:38.72 (34.69)     2:13.02 (34.30)
        2:46.89 (33.87)     3:20.78 (33.89)     3:55.09 (34.31)     4:29.38 (34.29)
        5:03.12 (33.74)     5:34.63 (31.51)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               5:49.65    5:35.82        
                  30.10     1:03.78 (33.68)     1:38.51 (34.73)     2:13.01 (34.50)
        2:47.33 (34.32)     3:21.49 (34.16)     3:55.38 (33.89)     4:29.10 (33.72)
        5:02.95 (33.85)     5:35.82 (32.87)                                        
  5 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              5:33.75    5:38.69        
                  30.38     1:04.07 (33.69)     1:37.84 (33.77)     2:11.77 (33.93)
        2:45.47 (33.70)     3:19.11 (33.64)     3:52.95 (33.84)     4:27.94 (34.99)
        5:03.42 (35.48)     5:38.69 (35.27)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             5:57.07    5:48.30        
                  31.83     1:07.33 (35.50)     1:43.29 (35.96)     2:19.42 (36.13)
        2:55.89 (36.47)     3:31.55 (35.66)     4:06.85 (35.30)     4:41.35 (34.50)
        5:15.74 (34.39)     5:48.30 (32.56)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               5:52.18    5:51.96        
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:38.68 (35.16)     2:14.40 (35.72)
        2:50.34 (35.94)     3:26.59 (36.25)     4:02.89 (36.30)     4:39.61 (36.72)
        5:16.11 (36.50)     5:51.96 (35.85)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               5:51.69    5:56.11        
                  31.12     1:06.25 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.89)     2:17.96 (35.82)
        2:53.42 (35.46)     3:29.44 (36.02)     4:05.96 (36.52)     4:42.67 (36.71)
        5:19.90 (37.23)     5:56.11 (36.21)                                        
  9 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               5:44.88    5:56.46        
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)     1:41.93 (36.80)     2:18.68 (36.75)
        2:55.81 (37.13)     3:32.40 (36.59)     4:09.31 (36.91)     4:46.23 (36.92)
        5:22.21 (35.98)     5:56.46 (34.25)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               6:30.15    6:00.27        
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)     1:44.33 (36.80)     2:20.45 (36.12)
        2:56.51 (36.06)     3:33.43 (36.92)     4:10.56 (37.13)     4:47.50 (36.94)
        5:24.54 (37.04)     6:00.27 (35.73)                                        
 11 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              5:36.46    6:02.08        
                  31.79     1:07.27 (35.48)     1:44.08 (36.81)     2:21.08 (37.00)
        2:57.51 (36.43)     3:33.78 (36.27)     4:11.01 (37.23)     4:49.02 (38.01)
        5:26.04 (37.02)     6:02.08 (36.04)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                5:55.01    6:12.10        
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)     1:52.33 (40.08)     2:32.38 (40.05)
        3:09.18 (36.80)     3:46.35 (37.17)     4:24.20 (37.85)     5:01.12 (36.92)
        5:38.44 (37.32)     6:12.10 (33.66)                                        
 13 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               5:54.91    6:16.91        
                  33.93     1:11.44 (37.51)     1:49.63 (38.19)     2:28.59 (38.96)
        3:07.33 (38.74)     3:46.41 (39.08)     4:24.25 (37.84)     5:02.71 (38.46)
        5:40.73 (38.02)     6:16.91 (36.18)                                        
 14 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               7:11.98    6:16.96        
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)     1:47.62 (38.41)     2:26.37 (38.75)
        3:05.49 (39.12)     3:44.28 (38.79)     4:23.48 (39.20)     5:02.05 (38.57)
        5:40.66 (38.61)     6:16.96 (36.30)                                        
 15 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               7:14.54    6:27.83        
                  35.19     1:13.39 (38.20)     1:52.72 (39.33)     2:32.92 (40.20)
        3:12.42 (39.50)     3:51.94 (39.52)     4:31.14 (39.20)     5:11.06 (39.92)
        5:51.13 (40.07)     6:27.83 (36.70)                                        
 16 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               6:51.46    6:28.23        
                  33.65     1:11.69 (38.04)     1:51.27 (39.58)     2:31.22 (39.95)
        3:11.86 (40.64)     3:51.92 (40.06)     4:32.01 (40.09)     5:12.26 (40.25)
        5:51.31 (39.05)     6:28.23 (36.92)                                        
 17 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               6:49.27    6:37.90        
                  32.89     1:11.09 (38.20)     1:50.66 (39.57)     2:31.42 (40.76)
        3:12.00 (40.58)     3:52.94 (40.94)     4:34.44 (41.50)     5:16.43 (41.99)
        5:57.14 (40.71)     6:37.90 (40.76)                                        
 18 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               6:40.30    6:42.34        
                  35.74     1:14.44 (38.70)     1:54.66 (40.22)     2:35.27 (40.61)
        3:16.50 (41.23)     3:58.67 (42.17)     4:40.63 (41.96)     5:22.21 (41.58)
        6:03.03 (40.82)     6:42.34 (39.31)                                        
 19 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                6:40.95    6:57.39        
                  35.96     1:17.12 (41.16)     1:59.79 (42.67)     2:42.68 (42.89)
        3:26.02 (43.34)     4:08.56 (42.54)     4:51.95 (43.39)     5:35.61 (43.66)
        6:17.98 (42.37)     6:57.39 (39.41)                                        
 20 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               6:49.12    6:59.64        
                  36.70     1:18.32 (41.62)     2:00.99 (42.67)     2:44.15 (43.16)
        3:27.17 (43.02)     4:10.91 (43.74)     4:53.95 (43.04)     5:37.18 (43.23)
        6:19.78 (42.60)     6:59.64 (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.17  10/13/2012 Kate Bergin, RFAC -MR                      
                1:05.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               1:04.97    1:05.91        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:06.04        
  3 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.01        
                  32.70     1:07.01 (34.31)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:07.45        
  5 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:07.84        
  6 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:09.91        
  7 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:10.17        
                  33.72     1:10.17 (36.45)                                        
  8 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               1:06.28    1:10.82        
  9 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               1:14.79    1:11.41        
                  34.86     1:11.41 (36.55)                                        
 10 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:10.06    1:12.22        
                  35.76     1:12.22 (36.46)                                        
 11 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.92        
                  35.72     1:13.92 (38.20)                                        
 12 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:14.60        
                  37.16     1:14.60 (37.44)                                        
 13 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:16.43    1:14.97        
                  36.62     1:14.97 (38.35)                                        
 14 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.03        
                  37.91     1:15.03 (37.12)                                        
 15 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.28        
                  37.32     1:16.28 (38.96)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.53        
                  37.32     1:16.53 (39.21)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              1:21.99    1:19.49        
                  39.03     1:19.49 (40.46)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.99        
                  41.35     1:23.99 (42.64)                                        
 19 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              1:22.19    1:25.38        
                1:25.38         1:25.38 ( )                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
                2:20.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:08.60    2:15.98 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)     1:41.02 (35.56)     2:15.98 (34.96)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:23.92        
                  34.16     1:11.21 (37.05)     1:47.81 (36.60)     2:23.92 (36.11)
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR              2:21.76    2:24.79        
                  34.62     1:11.55 (36.93)     1:49.06 (37.51)     2:24.79 (35.73)
  4 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:17.73    2:25.18        
                  33.94     1:10.03 (36.09)     1:47.19 (37.16)     2:25.18 (37.99)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:25.80        
                  34.47     1:11.00 (36.53)     1:48.15 (37.15)     2:25.80 (37.65)
  6 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:15.79    2:27.23        
                  34.93     1:11.45 (36.52)     1:49.33 (37.88)     2:27.23 (37.90)
  7 McBrinn, Lauren R         16 NYSA-MR              2:27.35    2:28.54        
                  34.58     1:12.15 (37.57)     1:50.88 (38.73)     2:28.54 (37.66)
  8 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:28.71        
                  35.35     1:13.28 (37.93)     1:51.74 (38.46)     2:28.71 (36.97)
  9 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:31.33        
                  37.21     1:15.29 (38.08)     1:53.74 (38.45)     2:31.33 (37.59)
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:31.42        
                  34.78     1:13.16 (38.38)     1:53.35 (40.19)     2:31.42 (38.07)
 11 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:35.01    2:33.48        
                  35.52     1:14.07 (38.55)     1:54.22 (40.15)     2:33.48 (39.26)
 12 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:30.07    2:33.65        
                  35.84     1:14.11 (38.27)     1:53.96 (39.85)     2:33.65 (39.69)
 13 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:31.95    2:37.84        
                  37.71     1:17.97 (40.26)     1:58.78 (40.81)     2:37.84 (39.06)
 14 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:40.53    2:40.03        
                  38.73     1:19.41 (40.68)     2:00.46 (41.05)     2:40.03 (39.57)
 15 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:41.48        
                  38.18     1:18.73 (40.55)     2:00.35 (41.62)     2:41.48 (41.13)
 16 Wendling, Alex K          17 HVD-MR               2:37.78    2:44.26        
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)     2:00.37 (42.96)     2:44.26 (43.89)
 17 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              2:50.20    2:48.46        
                  39.80     1:22.31 (42.51)     2:05.91 (43.60)     2:48.46 (42.55)
 -- Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              2:51.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  40.25     1:22.45 (42.20)     2:04.17 (41.72)          DQ (46.40)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.53  10/14/2012 Kayla Weckesser, NDAC                      
                1:13.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:15.45        
                  35.60     1:15.45 (39.85)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:24.75    1:16.46        
                  35.64     1:16.46 (40.82)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:16.08    1:17.24        
                  36.53     1:17.24 (40.71)                                        
  4 Wendling, Alex K          17 HVD-MR               1:18.05    1:20.47        
                  38.58     1:20.47 (41.89)                                        
  5 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:19.27    1:21.34        
                  37.96     1:21.34 (43.38)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:17.12    1:21.60        
                  38.00     1:21.60 (43.60)                                        
  7 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:23.46    1:23.97        
                  39.90     1:23.97 (44.07)                                        
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 MWSC-MR              1:27.42    1:24.54        
                  40.03     1:24.54 (44.51)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              1:26.42    1:26.46        
                  40.89     1:26.46 (45.57)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Megan A          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.96    1:27.16        
                  41.01     1:27.16 (46.15)                                        
 11 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:24.18    1:27.27        
                  41.02     1:27.27 (46.25)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:29.06        
                  42.72     1:29.06 (46.34)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               1:24.91    1:30.25        
                  43.23     1:30.25 (47.02)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:27.26    1:32.92        
                  43.42     1:32.92 (49.50)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:35.78    1:36.20        
                  45.65     1:36.20 (50.55)                                        
 16 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.62        
                  47.90     1:39.62 (51.72)                                        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:28.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.11          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Thea L         13 MWSC-MR              1:54.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.10          DQ (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
                2:37.89  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:49.25    2:42.34        
                  35.61     1:17.11 (41.50)     1:59.60 (42.49)     2:42.34 (42.74)
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              2:44.08    2:44.95        
                  37.60     1:19.65 (42.05)     2:02.69 (43.04)     2:44.95 (42.26)
  3 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               2:51.34    2:48.92        
                  37.70     1:20.85 (43.15)     2:05.25 (44.40)     2:48.92 (43.67)
  4 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:58.69    2:53.22        
                  40.07     1:24.24 (44.17)     2:09.17 (44.93)     2:53.22 (44.05)
  5 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:57.92    2:57.06        
                  38.67     1:23.73 (45.06)     2:10.46 (46.73)     2:57.06 (46.60)
  6 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              3:09.60    2:58.13        
                  40.98     1:27.03 (46.05)     2:13.59 (46.56)     2:58.13 (44.54)
  7 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.15    2:58.73        
                  41.67     1:27.15 (45.48)     2:13.66 (46.51)     2:58.73 (45.07)
  8 Policastro, Gianna N      15 UNNYS-MR             2:47.75    2:59.40        
                  40.18     1:24.88 (44.70)     2:11.84 (46.96)     2:59.40 (47.56)
  9 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:49.97    2:59.59        
                  40.46     1:26.55 (46.09)     2:14.85 (48.30)     2:59.59 (44.74)
 10 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:59.13    2:59.83        
                  38.99     1:24.04 (45.05)     2:11.64 (47.60)     2:59.83 (48.19)
 11 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              3:04.72    3:00.10        
                  41.48     1:26.28 (44.80)     2:12.88 (46.60)     3:00.10 (47.22)
 12 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               3:07.65    3:04.12        
                  42.02     1:28.13 (46.11)     2:16.31 (48.18)     3:04.12 (47.81)
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                3:04.99    3:05.30        
                  42.70     1:31.19 (48.49)     2:19.33 (48.14)     3:05.30 (45.97)
 14 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               3:12.29    3:08.44        
                  42.43     1:30.68 (48.25)     2:19.56 (48.88)     3:08.44 (48.88)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.57  10/13/2012 Bana Hadid, NBS  -MR                       
                1:04.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.95    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:03.31 (34.11)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)                                        
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.40 (34.10)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:03.87    1:07.27        
                  31.86     1:07.27 (35.41)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:07.75        
                  31.22     1:07.75 (36.53)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:18.07    1:11.07        
                  31.87     1:11.07 (39.20)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               1:12.73    1:13.05        
                  32.96     1:13.05 (40.09)                                        
  8 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:19.76    1:13.63        
                  33.92     1:13.63 (39.71)                                        
  9 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               1:13.48    1:15.97        
                  34.99     1:15.97 (40.98)                                        
 10 Policastro, Gianna N      15 UNNYS-MR             1:12.75    1:19.15        
                  36.29     1:19.15 (42.86)                                        
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.74        
                  37.19     1:20.74 (43.55)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:20.31    1:21.76        
                  39.52     1:21.76 (42.24)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:23.01        
                  38.62     1:23.01 (44.39)                                        
 14 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:22.00    1:24.22        
                  38.39     1:24.22 (45.83)                                        
 15 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              1:16.80    1:28.20        
                  41.43     1:28.20 (46.77)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.36        
                  39.53     1:28.36 (48.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.25  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:24.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:27.00    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  24.00     1:04.72 (40.72)     1:41.57 (36.85)     2:19.41 (37.84)
  2 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.30    2:23.25 ZQ     
                  24.00     1:06.71 (42.71)     1:44.37 (37.66)     2:23.25 (38.88)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:31.71    2:25.88        
                  23.00     1:08.18 (45.18)     1:46.75 (38.57)     2:25.88 (39.13)
  4 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:50.32    2:33.16        
                  22.00     1:10.95 (48.95)     1:51.99 (41.04)     2:33.16 (41.17)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 UNNBS-MR             2:48.17    2:36.41        
                  25.00     1:11.07 (46.07)     1:54.72 (43.65)     2:36.41 (41.69)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:53.26    3:00.83        
                  39.72     1:26.95 (47.23)     2:15.75 (48.80)     3:00.83 (45.08)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
                2:19.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:13.40    2:16.50 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.18 (33.82)     1:45.82 (42.64)     2:16.50 (30.68)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.12    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:03.71 (34.88)     1:46.10 (42.39)     2:18.27 (32.17)
  3 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:23.30        
                  32.02     1:08.77 (36.75)     1:51.45 (42.68)     2:23.30 (31.85)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:23.61        
                  30.98     1:08.08 (37.10)     1:51.21 (43.13)     2:23.61 (32.40)
  5 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:28.61    2:30.50        
                  33.69     1:11.07 (37.38)     1:55.51 (44.44)     2:30.50 (34.99)
  6 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:30.95        
                  30.50     1:08.70 (38.20)     1:56.53 (47.83)     2:30.95 (34.42)
  7 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.61    2:32.48        
                  34.42     1:13.35 (38.93)     1:59.70 (46.35)     2:32.48 (32.78)
  8 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:27.97    2:34.55        
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)     2:00.22 (47.90)     2:34.55 (34.33)
  9 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:35.36        
                  35.46     1:12.50 (37.04)     1:59.48 (46.98)     2:35.36 (35.88)
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:31.52    2:38.80        
                  36.02     1:14.57 (38.55)     2:05.39 (50.82)     2:38.80 (33.41)
 11 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              2:41.32    2:39.05        
                  33.42     1:15.10 (41.68)     2:00.57 (45.47)     2:39.05 (38.48)
 12 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:44.97    2:39.90        
                  35.60     1:15.61 (40.01)     2:03.64 (48.03)     2:39.90 (36.26)
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      15 UNNYS-MR             2:34.40    2:40.37        
                  35.33     1:17.32 (41.99)     2:02.36 (45.04)     2:40.37 (38.01)
 14 Dewitt, Mercedes C        16 NBS-MR               2:46.56    2:41.25        
                  36.21     1:17.73 (41.52)     2:06.66 (48.93)     2:41.25 (34.59)
 15 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              2:52.68    2:42.51        
                  38.19     1:17.75 (39.56)     2:06.69 (48.94)     2:42.51 (35.82)
 16 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               3:01.33    2:43.63        
                  37.00     1:21.30 (44.30)     2:04.66 (43.36)     2:43.63 (38.97)
 17 Armstrong, Dana           15 NYSA-MR              2:47.89    2:44.04        
                  35.98     1:19.01 (43.03)     2:04.80 (45.79)     2:44.04 (39.24)
 18 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               2:54.37    2:45.62        
                  38.38     1:22.50 (44.12)     2:14.70 (52.20)     2:45.62 (30.92)
 19 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              2:47.62    2:45.73        
                  37.92     1:22.89 (44.97)     2:06.20 (43.31)     2:45.73 (39.53)
 20 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               2:49.25    2:45.79        
                  36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)     2:07.24 (48.21)     2:45.79 (38.55)
 21 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              2:58.00    2:47.70        
                1:03.00     1:22.30 (19.30)     2:12.07 (49.77)     2:47.70 (35.63)
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:46.40    2:47.70        
                  36.99     1:22.09 (45.10)     2:09.00 (46.91)     2:47.70 (38.70)
 23 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR               3:06.11    2:53.46        
                1:22.22      1:32.00 (9.78)     2:11.56 (39.56)     2:53.46 (41.90)
 24 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               3:02.24    2:55.33        
                  38.34     1:22.41 (44.07)     2:15.21 (52.80)     2:55.33 (40.12)
 25 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    2:55.46        
                  38.71     1:21.24 (42.53)     2:15.03 (53.79)     2:55.46 (40.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  20.96      17.96        
  2 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                   NT      18.03        
  3 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR                19.01      18.38        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT      21.09        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT      22.31        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                  35.14      25.53        
  7 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                    NT      27.77        
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR                    NT      29.90        
  9 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR                    NT      33.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 39.64      37.63        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  41.12      38.81        
  3 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                42.12      39.30        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         7 NDAC-MR                45.11      45.52        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.02        
  6 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               1:07.26      51.10        
  7 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.68        
  8 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.38        
  9 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:22.44        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                   NT      20.20        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  25.21      21.29        
  3 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR                25.45      22.97        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT      24.44        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT      25.55        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                     NT      27.49        
  7 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR                    NT      33.68        
  8 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                    NT      34.26        
  9 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR                    NT      34.92        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 45.27      44.21        
  2 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                50.19      44.43        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  49.27      45.05        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               1:10.52      55.96        
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L          8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.96        
  6 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:18.90        
 -- Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 25.92      26.91        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  50.99      27.27        
 -- Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:01.95      55.15        
  2 Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:29.37        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                   NT      20.59        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  48.99      23.56        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 24.06      24.62        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         7 NDAC-MR                35.11      29.66        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas            7 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.16        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J            8 MWSC-MR                48.18      45.12        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR                29.10      29.20 ZQ     
  2 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 32.73      32.02 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                34.58      33.44 SILV   
  4 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR                40.48      35.18 SILV   
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                39.93      36.26        
  6 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                37.13      37.06        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 42.10      37.99        
  8 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                  42.42      39.44        
  9 Nailor, Rolian S           9 NYSA-MR                43.97      39.91        
 10 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR                38.02      40.01        
 11 Kramer, Dave M             9 NYSA-MR                46.31      40.85        
 12 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                42.32      43.59        
 13 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.63        
 14 Fixler, Jonny M            9 NDAC-MR                42.11      45.73        
 15 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                45.25      46.61        
 16 Brozycki, Michael J       10 NBS-MR                    NT      51.36        
 -- Rider, Sam M              10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR              1:07.24    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:13.23    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.24 (36.58)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent M         9 NYSA-MR              1:20.76    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)                                        
  4 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:20.08    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.01 (39.28)                                        
  5 Brozycki, Michael J       10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.90 SILV   
                1:14.90         1:14.90 ( )                                        
  6 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:34.08    1:24.84        
                  40.37     1:24.84 (44.47)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                1:30.93    1:28.51        
                  40.84     1:28.51 (47.67)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:30.82        
                  39.36     1:30.82 (51.46)                                        
  9 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.24    1:32.89        
                  40.65     1:32.89 (52.24)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:38.41    1:34.21        
                  42.74     1:34.21 (51.47)                                        
 11 Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:34.63        
                  42.95     1:34.63 (51.68)                                        
 12 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.24        
                1:43.23      1:43.24 (0.01)                                        
 13 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.48        
                1:45.48         1:45.48 ( )                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:45.58        
                  43.22   1:45.58 (1:02.36)                                        
 15 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              2:00.63    1:48.35        
                  49.95     1:48.35 (58.40)                                        
 16 Rider, Sam M              10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.09        
                2:09.06      2:09.09 (0.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR                40.51      36.70 JO     
  2 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 42.16      38.59 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                41.44      40.44 SILV   
  4 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                49.42      43.17        
  5 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                41.83      43.32        
  6 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                  48.68      48.07        
  7 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                51.00      48.76        
  8 Nailor, Rolian S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.89        
  9 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR                47.89      49.36        
 10 Kramer, Dave M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.75        
 11 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR              1:02.09      50.94        
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR                47.86      51.19        
 13 Fixler, Jonny M            9 NDAC-MR                55.11      54.56        
 14 Viel, Jonathan F          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.03        
 15 Rider, Sam M              10 NBS-MR                    NT      59.59        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 43.80         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:25.88    1:22.22 SILV   
                  40.28     1:22.22 (41.94)                                        
  2 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR               1:32.33    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.84 (46.32)                                        
  3 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:50.82    1:33.33 SILV   
  4 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR              1:46.24    1:36.10 SILV   
  5 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.32        
  6 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:45.63    1:46.97        
                  52.13     1:46.97 (54.84)                                        
  7 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              2:04.40    1:52.92        
                  57.00     1:52.92 (55.92)                                        
  8 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.53        
                  57.99   1:59.53 (1:01.54)                                        
  9 Brozycki, Michael J       10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.58        
                1:09.62   2:31.58 (1:21.96)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                1:42.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.57          DQ (50.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR                41.78      40.87 ZQ     
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 43.15      42.30 JO     
  3 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 49.06      47.04 SILV   
  4 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                50.52      48.42 SILV   
  5 Mattone, Vincent M         9 NYSA-MR                51.96      49.12        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR                59.11      51.83        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:00.29      57.34        
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:01.93      59.43        
  9 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                1:10.64      59.87        
 10 Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:00.45        
 11 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:02.51        
 12 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                58.47    1:02.52        
 13 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.81        
 14 Rider, Sam M              10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.95        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              1:05.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR              1:25.11    1:31.08 ZQ     
                  44.80     1:31.08 (46.28)                                        
  2 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR               1:48.04    1:39.24 SILV   
                  48.02     1:39.24 (51.22)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:42.14    1:43.16 SILV   
                  48.20     1:43.16 (54.96)                                        
  4 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              2:01.30    1:44.70 SILV   
                  49.84     1:44.70 (54.86)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              2:19.91    1:56.38        
                  55.42   1:56.38 (1:00.96)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                     NT    1:59.32        
                  58.57   1:59.32 (1:00.75)                                        
  7 Numssen, Anthony O         9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    2:03.86        
                  59.28   2:03.86 (1:04.58)                                        
  8 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               2:28.24    2:07.81        
                1:03.42   2:07.81 (1:04.39)                                        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    2:14.80        
                1:03.42   2:14.80 (1:11.38)                                        
 10 Fixler, Jonny M            9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:40.37        
                1:11.15   2:40.37 (1:29.22)                                        
 -- Nailor, Rolian S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.38        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Kramer, Dave M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:05.52        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan M               10 UNND-MR                33.43      34.18 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                39.84      37.08 SILV   
  3 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 40.07      38.21 SILV   
  4 Mattone, Vincent M         9 NYSA-MR                37.96      38.77 SILV   
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 41.65      42.21 SILV   
  6 Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR                55.11      52.37        
  7 Dewhurst, Joseph M        10 DA-MR                1:00.60      57.00        
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:06.92      59.52        
  9 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                54.80    1:03.61        
 10 Fernandes, Ethan A        10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:04.79        
 -- Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                51.28   X1:01.86        
 -- Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR                55.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  52.86   1:55.10 (1:02.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                27.94      26.93 ZQ     
  2 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR                 30.06      27.30 ZQ     
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                30.71      27.57 ZQ     
  4 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR                 29.69      28.16 JO     
  5 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                30.40      29.69 SILV   
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 30.69      30.19 SILV   
  7 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                33.71      30.58 SILV   
  8 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                32.40      30.82 SILV   
  9 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                31.52      32.65        
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                34.95      33.59        
 11 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 37.80      37.68        
 12 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 40.74      38.20        
 13 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 42.88      38.83        
 14 Safaryan, Levon A         11 NDAC-MR                41.32      39.09        
 15 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 43.74      40.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.68  10/13/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:01.15      58.75 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.75 (30.18)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:00.94      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.83       58.98 (30.15)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)                                        
  4 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:07.76    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)                                        
  5 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:06.51    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)                                        
  6 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR               1:15.63    1:06.17 SILV   
                  33.29     1:06.17 (32.88)                                        
  7 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:10.69    1:08.24 SILV   
                  40.00     1:08.24 (28.24)                                        
  9 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:09.92    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.53 (35.71)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:12.92    1:10.17        
                  33.52     1:10.17 (36.65)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.80        
                  34.33     1:11.80 (37.47)                                        
 12 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:13.95    1:12.30        
                  33.54     1:12.30 (38.76)                                        
 13 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR              1:17.15    1:13.17        
                  34.68     1:13.17 (38.49)                                        
 14 McKee, Cameron A          12 PBAC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.69        
                  34.50     1:13.69 (39.19)                                        
 15 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.77    1:15.27        
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)                                        
 16 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:11.37    1:18.42        
                  36.59     1:18.42 (41.83)                                        
 17 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR              1:26.43    1:18.73        
                  38.09     1:18.73 (40.64)                                        
 18 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:18.92        
                  53.00     1:18.92 (25.92)                                        
 19 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:27.45    1:21.73        
                  36.93     1:21.73 (44.80)                                        
 20 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:29.24    1:26.81        
                  40.35     1:26.81 (46.46)                                        
 21 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.20        
                  41.25     1:28.20 (46.95)                                        
 22 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:52.46        
                  47.03   1:52.46 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.53  10/14/2012 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                29.61      30.70 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.32      32.38 ZQ     
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                35.78      33.15 SILV   
  4 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR                 33.46      34.02 SILV   
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 30.59      36.20 SILV   
  6 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                36.50      36.77 SILV   
  7 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.74 SILV   
  8 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                36.23      39.00 SILV   
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                40.18      40.61 SILV   
 10 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 43.28      42.08        
 11 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 46.59      43.88        
 12 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 48.94      48.11        
 13 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 50.27      49.41        
 14 Safaryan, Levon A         11 NDAC-MR                54.21      55.72        
 -- Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                47.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:02.91    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.09 (33.52)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:18.54    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.78 (36.90)                                        
  3 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:09.33    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.61 (38.42)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:21.81    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.88 (41.01)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.95 (40.95)                                        
  6 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:17.68    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.81     1:20.01 (40.20)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.66 SILV   
                  40.55     1:21.66 (41.11)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:25.15    1:25.35        
                  41.24     1:25.35 (44.11)                                        
  9 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR               1:45.09    1:28.55        
                1:28.88         1:28.55 ( )                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.03        
                  43.95     1:30.03 (46.08)                                        
 11 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR              1:25.99    1:30.86        
                  45.38     1:30.86 (45.48)                                        
 12 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:31.29    1:33.56        
                  47.10     1:33.56 (46.46)                                        
 13 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:38.10    1:36.19        
                1:36.28         1:36.19 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                36.77      36.63 ZQ     
  2 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                37.18      37.00 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                37.66      37.39 JO     
  4 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                39.89      38.27 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                39.27      39.00 SILV   
  6 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR                 44.48      39.90 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                43.29      40.26 SILV   
  8 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR                41.22      40.63 SILV   
  9 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 45.42      42.13 SILV   
 10 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                43.53      43.70        
 11 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                52.30      46.20        
 12 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 49.33      47.54        
 13 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                51.98      47.94        
 14 McKee, Cameron A          12 PBAC-MR                53.16      48.14        
 15 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                52.19      49.60        
 16 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 54.25      52.08        
 17 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR              1:02.44      57.07        
 18 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:02.76      58.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.70  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.32 (41.14)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.06 (43.24)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:36.53    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.01 (44.21)                                        
  4 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR               1:40.22    1:25.87 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.87 (46.07)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.83        
                  43.13     1:31.83 (48.70)                                        
  6 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:36.49        
                  45.57     1:36.49 (50.92)                                        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:47.68    1:39.82        
                  46.58     1:39.82 (53.24)                                        
  8 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:50.28    1:40.69        
                  48.11     1:40.69 (52.58)                                        
  9 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:41.40        
                  44.59     1:41.40 (56.81)                                        
 10 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               2:14.69    2:01.06        
                  59.11   2:01.06 (1:01.95)                                        
 11 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:59.56    2:02.53        
                  57.05   2:02.53 (1:05.48)                                        
 12 Safaryan, Levon A         11 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    2:42.19        
                1:13.95   2:42.19 (1:28.24)                                        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR              1:51.53         DQ        
                  50.84          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               2:14.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.14        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                30.98      30.26 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                30.43      30.53 ZQ     
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                34.97      32.39 SILV   
  4 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                33.24      32.85 SILV   
  5 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.15 SILV   
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR                 36.51      36.06 SILV   
  7 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                35.00      36.44 SILV   
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                43.30      39.52        
  9 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                40.16      39.97        
 10 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                40.39      40.63        
 11 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                39.34      41.38        
 12 Stanisz, Adam             11 MWSC-MR                44.16      41.86        
 13 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR                 42.69      44.15        
 14 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 52.47      44.79        
 15 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 47.82      44.82        
 16 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 NYSA-MR                49.02      46.68        
 17 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:04.73      58.15        
 18 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.89    1:01.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.99  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.72 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:08.36    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:28.48    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.54 (38.90)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:18.42    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.11 (44.40)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         11 NBS-MR               1:32.72    1:33.54        
                  40.80     1:33.54 (52.74)                                        
  6 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.21        
                  57.95   2:15.21 (1:17.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                23.41      23.94 ZQ     
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.12 ZQ     
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  24.27      25.10 SILV   
  4 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 24.72      25.23 SILV   
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR                 25.19      25.47 SILV   
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR                 24.58      25.52 SILV   
  7 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                26.00      25.82 SILV   
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                26.90      25.95 SILV   
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR                26.62      26.18 SILV   
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR               26.28      26.23 SILV   
 11 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR                 24.93      26.34 SILV   
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                  26.52      26.45 SILV   
 13 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                26.62      26.51 SILV   
 14 Luhrs, Derek M            14 NYSA-MR                28.61      26.78 SILV   
 15 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR                 26.77      26.95        
 16 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR                 28.69      27.13        
 17 Koenig, Ian T             14 HVD-MR                 27.31      27.23        
 18 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR                 28.37      27.72        
 19 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR                 30.29      28.58        
 20 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR                29.76      28.71        
 21 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR                29.68      29.96        
 22 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.77        
 23 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                  30.68      30.96        
 24 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR                 33.06      32.62        
 25 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                 33.08      32.76        
 26 Jones, Ryan N             13 DA-MR                  32.53      32.77        
 27 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                  32.28      33.08        
 28 Mordvynenko, Davyd        13 MWSC-MR                34.02      34.18        
 29 Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR                 39.36      34.44        
 -- Ebenhoe, Ryan             13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.44  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                   
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                52.10      52.45 JO     
                  24.94       52.45 (27.51)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 53.12      53.93 JO     
                  25.58       53.93 (28.35)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR                56.17      55.51 SILV   
                  27.24       55.51 (28.27)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                56.20      55.60 SILV   
                  26.97       55.60 (28.63)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 53.14      55.64 SILV   
                  26.36       55.64 (29.28)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR                 53.42      55.65 SILV   
                  26.87       55.65 (28.78)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  55.00      56.83 SILV   
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR               58.02      57.52 SILV   
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)                                        
  9 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                56.95      58.87 SILV   
                  28.29       58.87 (30.58)                                        
 10 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:03.96    1:00.85        
                  28.88     1:00.85 (31.97)                                        
 11 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               1:12.34    1:07.04        
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)                                        
 12 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:06.48    1:07.34        
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
 13 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:07.43    1:07.98        
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)                                        
 14 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:05.07    1:09.14        
                  32.24     1:09.14 (36.90)                                        
 15 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:11.46    1:10.80        
                  33.83     1:10.80 (36.97)                                        
 16 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:17.15    1:10.81        
                  33.64     1:10.81 (37.17)                                        
 17 Doti, Michael F           13 PBAC-MR              1:21.42    1:13.74        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)                                        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:15.21        
                  34.19     1:15.21 (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:59.84    1:59.24 SILV   
                  26.36       55.85 (29.49)     1:27.34 (31.49)     1:59.24 (31.90)
  2 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:57.46    2:01.30 SILV   
                  26.57       56.23 (29.66)     1:28.08 (31.85)     2:01.30 (33.22)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR              2:02.32    2:01.42 SILV   
                  27.83       58.52 (30.69)     1:30.60 (32.08)     2:01.42 (30.82)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               1:57.89    2:02.01 SILV   
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:30.48 (32.12)     2:02.01 (31.53)
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             2:03.09    2:03.23 SILV   
                  27.51       58.39 (30.88)     1:31.22 (32.83)     2:03.23 (32.01)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:08.11    2:07.79 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.39 (33.27)     1:36.75 (33.36)     2:07.79 (31.04)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:11.77    2:08.01 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)     1:36.37 (33.75)     2:08.01 (31.64)
  8 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:11.46    2:08.21 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:34.75 (33.41)     2:08.21 (33.46)
  9 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:07.54    2:11.18 SILV   
                  27.56       59.35 (31.79)     1:34.35 (35.00)     2:11.18 (36.83)
 10 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:16.48    2:12.00 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.47 (33.21)   2:12.00 (1:09.53)         2:12.00 ( )
 11 Koenig, Ian T             14 HVD-MR               2:19.29    2:12.34 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.12 (34.14)     1:37.80 (33.68)     2:12.34 (34.54)
 12 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR               2:25.36    2:14.90 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.15 (34.03)     1:40.36 (36.21)     2:14.90 (34.54)
 13 Luhrs, Derek M            14 NYSA-MR              2:28.87    2:17.66 SILV   
                  28.53     1:02.23 (33.70)     1:39.65 (37.42)     2:17.66 (38.01)
 14 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:31.48    2:28.58        
                  31.10     1:06.90 (35.80)     1:46.65 (39.75)     2:28.58 (41.93)
 15 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                2:40.58    2:37.76        
                  34.87     1:15.34 (40.47)     1:56.67 (41.33)     2:37.76 (41.09)
 16 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:43.02        
                  38.01     1:20.25 (42.24)     2:02.38 (42.13)     2:43.02 (40.64)
 17 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               3:04.45    2:43.57        
                  34.95     1:15.92 (40.97)     1:59.27 (43.35)     2:43.57 (44.30)
 18 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              2:34.64    2:44.14        
                1:24.00      1:26.00 (2.00)     1:58.69 (32.69)     2:44.14 (45.45)
 19 Jones, Ryan N             13 DA-MR                2:39.57    2:44.81        
                  36.19     1:17.94 (41.75)     2:01.94 (44.00)     2:44.81 (42.87)
 20 Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:02.14        
                  39.37   2:19.00 (1:39.63)     3:02.14 (43.14)         3:02.14 ( )
 -- Ebenhoe, Ryan             13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.94   3:08.00 (2:27.06)         3:08.00 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.33 (32.38)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR                 59.31    1:01.56 JO     
                  30.20     1:01.56 (31.36)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:03.88    1:02.38 JO     
                  30.73     1:02.38 (31.65)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.41 (32.59)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:02.69    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)                                        
  6 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:04.83    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.64 (34.73)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:09.58    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.88 (35.08)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:09.46    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.68 (37.21)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             1:08.32    1:09.98 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.98 (35.98)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:14.14    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.38 (36.91)                                        
 12 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:17.56    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.58 (38.67)                                        
 13 Doti, Michael F           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.36    1:17.83        
                  37.72     1:17.83 (40.11)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:20.20    1:18.04        
                  37.80     1:18.04 (40.24)                                        
 15 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:25.39    1:21.65        
                  39.94     1:21.65 (41.71)                                        
 16 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:25.44    1:22.23        
                  40.44     1:22.23 (41.79)                                        
 17 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               1:24.57    1:23.89        
                  43.16     1:23.89 (40.73)                                        
 18 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:25.77    1:29.20        
                1:29.38         1:29.20 ( )                                        
 -- Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               1:30.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.31          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               2:09.88    2:13.07 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)     1:39.58 (34.14)     2:13.07 (33.49)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:22.07    2:15.95 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.72 (34.40)     1:41.92 (35.20)     2:15.95 (34.03)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:28.62    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.06 (34.86)     1:43.61 (36.55)     2:19.38 (35.77)
  4 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              2:06.11    2:19.67 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)     1:44.37 (37.82)     2:19.67 (35.30)
  5 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:26.92    2:23.18 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.96 (35.82)     1:47.01 (37.05)     2:23.18 (36.17)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:28.99    2:23.37 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)     1:47.99 (37.31)     2:23.37 (35.38)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               3:05.59    2:23.56 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.35 (35.70)     1:46.32 (37.97)     2:23.56 (37.24)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:17.78    2:28.18 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)     1:50.57 (38.45)     2:28.18 (37.61)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.55 (37.69)     1:50.91 (38.36)     2:29.10 (38.19)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             2:28.51    2:29.15 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.99 (38.15)     1:51.36 (38.37)     2:29.15 (37.79)
 11 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:37.57    2:30.86 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.88 (39.03)     1:54.41 (40.53)     2:30.86 (36.45)
 12 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:47.58    2:30.89 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:53.06 (40.57)     2:30.89 (37.83)
 13 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                3:00.99    2:50.62        
                  40.09     1:23.28 (43.19)     2:07.49 (44.21)     2:50.62 (43.13)
 14 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                3:01.37    2:55.77        
                  39.15     1:24.85 (45.70)     2:11.89 (47.04)     2:55.77 (43.88)
 15 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               2:44.35    3:01.25        
                  41.16     1:26.78 (45.62)     2:13.90 (47.12)     3:01.25 (47.35)
 16 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:06.04        
                  45.37     1:32.86 (47.49)     2:20.15 (47.29)     3:06.04 (45.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:06.70    1:07.34 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)                                        
  2 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  3 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.63 (35.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.07 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.07 (37.67)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:10.10 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.10 (35.67)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                1:11.94    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:17.26    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               1:09.46    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.55 (37.91)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               1:12.05    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.61 (37.71)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:11.24    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)                                        
 11 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:09.00    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.81 (38.69)                                        
 12 Luhrs, Derek M            14 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.48 (40.20)                                        
 13 Koenig, Ian T             14 HVD-MR               1:16.46    1:19.21 SILV   
                  36.80     1:19.21 (42.41)                                        
 14 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:22.69    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.72 (40.99)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             1:19.70    1:19.72 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
 16 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:38.81    1:26.94        
                  42.13     1:26.94 (44.81)                                        
 17 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:34.01    1:31.75        
                  43.52     1:31.75 (48.23)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:35.17    1:32.26        
                  44.40     1:32.26 (47.86)                                        
 19 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               1:41.24    1:38.94        
                  31.34   1:38.94 (1:07.60)                                        
 20 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                     NT    1:39.41        
                  29.01   1:39.41 (1:10.40)                                        
 21 Mordvynenko, Davyd        13 MWSC-MR              1:38.82    1:39.49        
                  29.35   1:39.49 (1:10.14)                                        
 22 Jones, Ryan N             13 DA-MR                1:53.94    1:47.20        
                  31.97   1:47.20 (1:15.23)                                        
 23 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:49.73    1:49.97        
                  28.91   1:49.97 (1:21.06)                                        
 -- Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  33.61                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:37.56  10/14/2012 Shane Treanor, Unattached                  
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:26.18    2:28.01 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.32 (37.45)     1:49.71 (38.39)     2:28.01 (38.30)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:28.71    2:29.99 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.53 (38.04)     1:51.46 (39.93)     2:29.99 (38.53)
  3 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:45.58    2:35.27 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)     1:54.58 (42.40)     2:35.27 (40.69)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               2:35.34    2:42.25 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.21 (41.03)     2:00.25 (43.04)     2:42.25 (42.00)
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               3:05.69    2:49.14 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.56 (41.90)     2:03.94 (46.38)     2:49.14 (45.20)
  6 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                     NT    3:09.42        
                  44.80     1:32.08 (47.28)     2:21.64 (49.56)     3:09.42 (47.78)
  7 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               3:28.16    3:22.98        
                  43.46     1:35.01 (51.55)     2:29.86 (54.85)     3:22.98 (53.12)
 -- Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.28     1:40.94 (51.66)     2:33.74 (52.80)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.68  10/24/2004 Alex Z Kral, MWSC -MR                        
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  58.15      58.23 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.23 (29.89)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:00.47      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.24       58.33 (31.09)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                59.48      59.80 ZQ     
                  27.76       59.80 (32.04)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 59.79    1:00.60 ZQ     
                  28.14     1:00.60 (32.46)                                        
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               1:01.35    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.31 (33.32)                                        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.60    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)                                        
  7 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:02.89    1:05.26 SILV   
                  29.75     1:05.26 (35.51)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             1:10.04    1:09.63 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.63 (38.03)                                        
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:23.76    1:16.91        
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)                                        
 10 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:24.35    1:17.49        
                  36.14     1:17.49 (41.35)                                        
 11 Lyman, Jared R            14 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:23.41        
                  36.45     1:23.41 (46.96)                                        
 12 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               2:02.83    1:37.19        
                  45.61     1:37.19 (51.58)                                        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  39.96          DQ (45.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.31  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                 
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:11.79    2:12.95 JO     
                  28.06     1:02.50 (34.44)     1:41.66 (39.16)     2:12.95 (31.29)
  2 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               2:13.92    2:13.71 JO     
                  27.28     1:03.25 (35.97)     1:41.75 (38.50)     2:13.71 (31.96)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:21.49    2:15.99 SILV   
                1:02.53     1:44.46 (41.93)     2:16.20 (31.74)         2:15.99 ( )
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               2:12.54    2:16.82 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.99 (35.02)     1:45.79 (41.80)     2:16.82 (31.03)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:19.76 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.10 (35.88)     1:46.96 (40.86)     2:19.76 (32.80)
  6 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:21.19    2:25.61 SILV   
                  29.96     1:08.18 (38.22)     1:50.12 (41.94)     2:25.61 (35.49)
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:24.58    2:26.02 SILV   
                  30.00     1:07.97 (37.97)     1:51.62 (43.65)     2:26.02 (34.40)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             2:27.78    2:30.25 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.33 (40.15)     1:57.83 (45.50)     2:30.25 (32.42)
  9 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                3:01.37    2:50.66        
                  38.86     1:23.97 (45.11)     2:13.05 (49.08)     2:50.66 (37.61)
 10 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:54.71    2:50.67        
                  36.29     1:19.52 (43.23)     2:13.87 (54.35)     2:50.67 (36.80)
 11 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:57.95        
                  40.57     1:27.43 (46.86)     2:19.52 (52.09)     2:57.95 (38.43)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.43  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 24.55      24.22        
  2 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 22.79      24.25        
  3 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                24.01      24.40        
  4 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                23.80      24.57        
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 24.65      24.60        
  6 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 24.45      24.88        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                23.80      25.09        
  8 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                24.64      25.12        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                  25.63      25.12        
 10 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  26.10      25.13        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR                 25.23      25.24        
 12 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR                 25.71      25.31        
 13 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                24.90      25.34        
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR               25.15      25.37        
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 24.68      25.40        
 16 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 25.31      25.42        
 17 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR                26.00      25.46        
 17 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR                24.87      25.46        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                24.05      25.47        
 20 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR                 25.07      25.64        
 21 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.66        
 22 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  26.02      25.82        
 23 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 24.94      25.94        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR                 27.36      26.00        
 25 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  26.08      26.21        
 26 Maddalena, Matthew H      15 MWSC-MR                27.21      26.74        
 27 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR                 31.33      26.79        
 28 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR                 25.52      27.01        
 29 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  26.63      27.89        
 30 Collins, Danny R          15 MWSC-MR                27.15      28.42        
 31 Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR                 33.33      30.06        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                51.29  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 49.61      52.04        
                  24.85       52.04 (27.19)                                        
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                52.06      52.39        
                  25.23       52.39 (27.16)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 52.49      52.90        
                  25.36       52.90 (27.54)                                        
  4 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                54.19      53.13        
                  25.19       53.13 (27.94)                                        
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 53.14      53.48        
                  25.60       53.48 (27.88)                                        
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                51.65      53.71        
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)                                        
  7 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR                 51.51      53.89        
                  26.00       53.89 (27.89)                                        
  8 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 49.71      54.08        
                  26.13       54.08 (27.95)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 55.57      54.23        
                  25.51       54.23 (28.72)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 55.79      54.55        
                  26.56       54.55 (27.99)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  56.57      54.78        
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)                                        
 12 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR                55.58      54.85        
                  26.05       54.85 (28.80)                                        
 13 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                  56.69      54.93        
                  26.12       54.93 (28.81)                                        
 14 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 52.77      55.19        
                  26.66       55.19 (28.53)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR                54.81      55.50        
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR               54.50      55.54        
                  26.71       55.54 (28.83)                                        
 17 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                53.57      55.59        
                  27.02       55.59 (28.57)                                        
 18 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR                 56.22      55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
 19 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                55.09      56.25        
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)                                        
 20 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR                 57.11      56.30        
                  27.46       56.30 (28.84)                                        
 21 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  58.71      56.32        
                  27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
 22 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:00.69      56.45        
                  27.27       56.45 (29.18)                                        
 23 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                56.07      57.35        
                  27.81       57.35 (29.54)                                        
 24 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  57.09      57.36        
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)                                        
 25 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:02.33      58.06        
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)                                        
 26 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  59.37      59.04        
                  28.27       59.04 (30.77)                                        
 27 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR                 59.68      59.19        
                  28.25       59.19 (30.94)                                        
 28 Maddalena, Matthew H      15 MWSC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.94        
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)                                        
 29 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:08.78    1:02.98        
                  29.80     1:02.98 (33.18)                                        
 30 Collins, Danny R          15 MWSC-MR              1:00.79    1:05.39        
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
 31 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:17.15    1:10.51        
                  33.11     1:10.51 (37.40)                                        
 32 Monastersky, Devin K      13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:29.00        
                  40.66     1:29.00 (48.34)                                        
 -- Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR               1:07.33         DQ        
      False start
                  33.58          DQ (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               4:43.53    5:20.01        
                  29.35     1:00.66 (31.31)     1:32.60 (31.94)     2:04.37 (31.77)
        2:36.60 (32.23)     3:08.77 (32.17)     3:41.59 (32.82)     4:14.30 (32.71)
        4:47.51 (33.21)     5:20.01 (32.50)                                        
  2 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               5:01.39    5:24.18        
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)     1:33.21 (33.00)     2:06.84 (33.63)
        2:39.97 (33.13)     3:13.21 (33.24)     3:46.22 (33.01)     4:19.49 (33.27)
        4:52.82 (33.33)     5:24.18 (31.36)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              5:26.10    5:28.87        
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.99)     2:09.68 (34.14)
        2:43.62 (33.94)     3:17.25 (33.63)     3:50.38 (33.13)     4:23.61 (33.23)
        4:56.30 (32.69)     5:28.87 (32.57)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           13 UNNBS-MR             5:29.60    5:30.97        
                  29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)     1:37.32 (34.43)     2:11.14 (33.82)
        2:44.64 (33.50)     3:18.24 (33.60)     3:52.30 (34.06)     4:25.24 (32.94)
        4:58.57 (33.33)     5:30.97 (32.40)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    5:32.20        
                  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)     1:36.20 (33.30)     2:10.09 (33.89)
        2:44.43 (34.34)     3:18.36 (33.93)     3:53.83 (35.47)     4:27.36 (33.53)
        5:00.53 (33.17)     5:32.20 (31.67)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        13 NBS-MR               5:11.04    5:33.26        
                  29.30     1:02.36 (33.06)     1:35.97 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.97)
        2:43.81 (33.87)     3:18.60 (34.79)     3:52.71 (34.11)     4:27.11 (34.40)
        5:00.71 (33.60)     5:33.26 (32.55)                                        
  7 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               5:26.13    5:37.64        
                  43.00     1:01.64 (18.64)     1:35.74 (34.10)     2:09.48 (33.74)
        2:43.88 (34.40)     3:18.54 (34.66)     3:54.03 (35.49)     4:35.00 (40.97)
        5:04.40 (29.40)     5:37.64 (33.24)                                        
  8 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               5:20.47    5:37.66        
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)     1:35.71 (33.88)     2:10.02 (34.31)
        2:44.74 (34.72)     3:20.18 (35.44)     3:55.42 (35.24)     4:29.73 (34.31)
        5:04.10 (34.37)     5:37.66 (33.56)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               5:09.20    5:45.00        
                  31.17     1:04.58 (33.41)     1:38.49 (33.91)     2:13.68 (35.19)
        2:48.87 (35.19)     3:23.90 (35.03)     3:59.18 (35.28)     4:34.58 (35.40)
        5:10.26 (35.68)     5:45.00 (34.74)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR             5:22.80    5:45.98        
                  28.74     1:01.53 (32.79)     1:36.20 (34.67)     2:11.21 (35.01)
        2:46.66 (35.45)     3:22.06 (35.40)     3:57.91 (35.85)     4:34.52 (36.61)
        5:10.96 (36.44)     5:45.98 (35.02)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                5:38.23    5:57.75        
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)     1:42.60 (36.04)     2:18.74 (36.14)
        2:54.92 (36.18)     3:32.58 (37.66)     4:09.35 (36.77)     4:46.22 (36.87)
        5:21.94 (35.72)     5:57.75 (35.81)                                        
 12 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               5:44.39    6:01.33        
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)     1:43.10 (37.39)     2:20.61 (37.51)
        2:58.64 (38.03)     3:35.40 (36.76)     4:12.73 (37.33)     4:49.90 (37.17)
        5:26.65 (36.75)     6:01.33 (34.68)                                        
 13 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                6:35.02    6:03.96        
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)     1:41.72 (37.03)     2:19.20 (37.48)
        2:56.47 (37.27)     3:34.49 (38.02)     4:12.24 (37.75)     4:50.27 (38.03)
        5:28.35 (38.08)     6:03.96 (35.61)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                6:48.97    6:08.90        
                  32.56     1:09.23 (36.67)     1:46.02 (36.79)     2:21.75 (35.73)
        2:59.65 (37.90)     3:36.82 (37.17)     4:15.50 (38.68)     4:53.45 (37.95)
        5:31.70 (38.25)     6:08.90 (37.20)                                        
 15 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               6:30.33    6:14.31        
                  30.45   1:44.39 (1:13.94)     2:04.00 (19.61)     2:22.69 (18.69)
        3:02.05 (39.36)     3:42.04 (39.99)     4:21.41 (39.37)     5:00.70 (39.29)
        5:38.29 (37.59)     6:14.31 (36.02)                                        
 16 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                6:30.48    6:29.25        
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)     1:50.33 (39.45)     2:31.07 (40.74)
        3:12.22 (41.15)     3:52.81 (40.59)     4:32.78 (39.97)     5:12.50 (39.72)
        5:52.01 (39.51)     6:29.25 (37.24)                                        
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               8:27.34    6:59.73        
                  36.87     1:19.31 (42.44)     2:02.07 (42.76)     2:45.89 (43.82)
        3:29.28 (43.39)     4:13.04 (43.76)     4:56.23 (43.19)     5:39.37 (43.14)
        6:20.84 (41.47)     6:59.73 (38.89)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.13  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                59.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 52.88      56.85 ZQ     
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.25    1:01.64        
                  30.19     1:01.64 (31.45)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 55.79    1:01.79        
  4 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:00.21    1:01.97        
                  30.68     1:01.97 (31.29)                                        
  5 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               1:01.47    1:02.28        
                  30.87     1:02.28 (31.41)                                        
  6 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR                 59.31    1:02.32        
  7 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:01.34    1:02.74        
                  29.97     1:02.74 (32.77)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.34    1:02.97        
                  31.18     1:02.97 (31.79)                                        
  9 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR                 58.93    1:03.37        
 10 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:05.47        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:05.60        
 12 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR             1:03.23    1:05.71        
                  32.21     1:05.71 (33.50)                                        
 13 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:05.66    1:05.89        
                  32.47     1:05.89 (33.42)                                        
 14 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:06.57        
                  32.51     1:06.57 (34.06)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:07.19        
                  32.47     1:07.19 (34.72)                                        
 16 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:08.21    1:07.64        
                  33.26     1:07.64 (34.38)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.83        
                  32.63     1:07.83 (35.20)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:08.41    1:08.36        
                  33.72     1:08.36 (34.64)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                1:07.16    1:09.88        
                  34.20     1:09.88 (35.68)                                        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:10.22    1:10.89        
                  34.44     1:10.89 (36.45)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:09.56    1:11.33        
                  35.08     1:11.33 (36.25)                                        
 22 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:14.53        
                  35.64     1:14.53 (38.89)                                        
 23 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:20.32    1:15.04        
                  35.28     1:15.04 (39.76)                                        
 24 Mordvynenko, Davyd        13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  58.00     1:29.64 (31.64)                                        
 -- Ebenhoe, Ryan             13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.06        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:54.31    2:05.45 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)     1:33.66 (32.32)     2:05.45 (31.79)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               1:58.25    2:10.21        
                  31.81     1:04.60 (32.79)     1:37.64 (33.04)     2:10.21 (32.57)
  3 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:07.75    2:15.28        
                  33.25     1:08.35 (35.10)     1:42.06 (33.71)     2:15.28 (33.22)
  4 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               2:22.47    2:17.73        
                  32.56     1:07.25 (34.69)     1:42.72 (35.47)     2:17.73 (35.01)
  5 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR               2:16.12    2:18.99        
                  32.56     1:07.26 (34.70)     1:43.55 (36.29)     2:18.99 (35.44)
  6 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:19.56    2:19.64        
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)     1:45.14 (35.97)     2:19.64 (34.50)
  7 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:24.25    2:20.12        
                  33.09     1:09.19 (36.10)     1:45.34 (36.15)     2:20.12 (34.78)
  8 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:20.50        
                  32.56     1:07.80 (35.24)     1:43.66 (35.86)     2:20.50 (36.84)
  9 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR              2:07.20    2:21.25        
                  30.94     1:05.35 (34.41)     1:43.00 (37.65)     2:21.25 (38.25)
 10 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:29.04    2:21.34        
                  32.39   1:34.00 (1:01.61)     1:59.00 (25.00)     2:21.34 (22.34)
 11 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:25.45    2:22.69        
                  32.88     1:08.99 (36.11)     1:46.28 (37.29)     2:22.69 (36.41)
 12 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:23.09        
                1:06.00      1:08.65 (2.65)     1:45.59 (36.94)     2:23.09 (37.50)
 13 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:25.33    2:23.64        
                  34.06     1:11.08 (37.02)     1:47.80 (36.72)     2:23.64 (35.84)
 14 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR               2:23.83    2:24.15        
                  34.13     1:11.21 (37.08)     1:48.92 (37.71)     2:24.15 (35.23)
 15 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:24.16        
                  32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)     1:45.56 (37.91)     2:24.16 (38.60)
 16 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              2:23.04    2:27.47        
                  33.91     1:10.46 (36.55)     1:48.82 (38.36)     2:27.47 (38.65)
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:28.45        
                  35.32     1:12.45 (37.13)     1:50.74 (38.29)     2:28.45 (37.71)
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                2:29.50    2:29.37        
                  34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)     1:51.72 (39.43)     2:29.37 (37.65)
 19 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:34.57    2:34.84        
                  36.86     1:16.38 (39.52)     1:56.99 (40.61)     2:34.84 (37.85)
 20 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:28.53    2:37.33        
                  37.16     1:16.76 (39.60)     1:57.24 (40.48)     2:37.33 (40.09)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.21  10/14/2012 Andrew Kelleher, RFAC -MR                  
                1:06.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.73    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:08.13        
                  32.63     1:08.13 (35.50)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:05.75    1:08.14        
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)                                        
  4 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:02.36    1:09.23        
                  33.20     1:09.23 (36.03)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR             1:06.50    1:09.49        
                  33.26     1:09.49 (36.23)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:09.90        
                  33.04     1:09.90 (36.86)                                        
  7 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:10.45        
                  33.20     1:10.45 (37.25)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:14.42    1:10.48        
                  33.81     1:10.48 (36.67)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.51        
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)                                        
 10 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               1:10.56    1:11.82        
                  33.75     1:11.82 (38.07)                                        
 11 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR              1:38.95    1:13.24        
                  34.36     1:13.24 (38.88)                                        
 12 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:15.00    1:14.61        
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)                                        
 13 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR               1:14.71    1:14.70        
                  34.97     1:14.70 (39.73)                                        
 14 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR               1:14.98    1:15.17        
                  36.03     1:15.17 (39.14)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:16.39        
                  36.16     1:16.39 (40.23)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:16.45        
                  35.56     1:16.45 (40.89)                                        
 17 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:19.16    1:16.66        
                  36.25     1:16.66 (40.41)                                        
 18 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:18.07    1:18.88        
                  38.28     1:18.88 (40.60)                                        
 19 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:14.13    1:19.04        
                  37.39     1:19.04 (41.65)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               1:17.62    1:23.43        
                  39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
 21 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              1:27.15    1:25.19        
                  40.12     1:25.19 (45.07)                                        
 22 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.64        
                  42.17     1:27.64 (45.47)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:26.25    1:27.85        
                  41.85     1:27.85 (46.00)                                        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:32.25    1:28.03        
                  40.26     1:28.03 (47.77)                                        
 25 Veracka, John J           13 PBAC-MR              1:38.52    1:31.55        
                  43.07     1:31.55 (48.48)                                        
 26 Monastersky, Devin K      13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:41.85        
                  46.64     1:41.85 (55.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lin, Abbe Swim Team                   
                2:29.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:17.19    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.88 (35.24)     1:42.28 (36.40)     2:18.61 (36.33)
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:30.66        
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)     1:51.37 (40.18)     2:30.66 (39.29)
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:23.96    2:32.36        
                  32.43     1:10.11 (37.68)     1:51.08 (40.97)     2:32.36 (41.28)
  4 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:34.96        
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)     1:53.19 (41.14)     2:34.96 (41.77)
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:32.18    2:36.58        
                  34.51     1:13.34 (38.83)     1:55.45 (42.11)     2:36.58 (41.13)
  6 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              2:38.91    2:37.86        
                  35.42     1:15.28 (39.86)     1:56.87 (41.59)     2:37.86 (40.99)
  7 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:33.64    2:38.79        
                  33.90     1:13.11 (39.21)     1:55.27 (42.16)     2:38.79 (43.52)
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                2:37.39    2:42.42        
                  35.64     1:17.17 (41.53)     2:00.71 (43.54)     2:42.42 (41.71)
  9 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR               2:50.68    2:44.49        
                  36.65     1:18.80 (42.15)     2:01.65 (42.85)     2:44.49 (42.84)
 10 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               2:40.25    2:49.90        
                  39.30     1:22.44 (43.14)     2:08.35 (45.91)     2:49.90 (41.55)
 11 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:48.21    2:50.67        
                  36.98     1:20.17 (43.19)     2:05.14 (44.97)     2:50.67 (45.53)
 12 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:48.35    2:51.22        
                  41.01     1:24.71 (43.70)     2:09.33 (44.62)     2:51.22 (41.89)
 13 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               2:51.50    2:56.59        
                  41.31     1:26.23 (44.92)     2:12.54 (46.31)     2:56.59 (44.05)
 14 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:58.60    2:57.28        
                  39.14     1:24.83 (45.69)     2:11.69 (46.86)     2:57.28 (45.59)
 15 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               3:13.79    3:04.18        
                  40.40     1:28.04 (47.64)     2:15.90 (47.86)     3:04.18 (48.28)
 16 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              3:14.72    3:09.10        
                  40.65     1:28.96 (48.31)     2:19.99 (51.03)     3:09.10 (49.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.37  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                57.19  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 57.87      56.94 ZQ     
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                57.52      57.87        
  3 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  58.84      57.88        
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)                                        
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 55.81      59.57        
  5 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR                 57.13    1:00.00        
  6 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 59.03    1:00.18        
                  27.54     1:00.18 (32.64)                                        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                58.43    1:01.68        
  8 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR                 59.50    1:02.11        
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)                                        
  9 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69    1:03.27        
                  29.57     1:03.27 (33.70)                                        
 10 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:04.01        
 11 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:03.70    1:04.69        
                  29.80     1:04.69 (34.89)                                        
 12 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR                 58.75    1:04.79        
                  30.94     1:04.79 (33.85)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.19        
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:07.81    1:06.43        
                  31.14     1:06.43 (35.29)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR               1:09.65    1:07.25        
                  31.16     1:07.25 (36.09)                                        
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                1:04.18    1:07.68        
                  29.44     1:07.68 (38.24)                                        
 17 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:15.12    1:07.85        
                  31.79     1:07.85 (36.06)                                        
 18 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.44        
                  31.47     1:08.44 (36.97)                                        
 19 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:08.79        
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)                                        
 20 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.17    1:09.27        
                  31.60     1:09.27 (37.67)                                        
 21 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:31.33    1:13.07        
                  33.26     1:13.07 (39.81)                                        
 22 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:06.16    1:13.13        
                  33.87     1:13.13 (39.26)                                        
 23 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              1:14.13    1:15.35        
                  32.41     1:15.35 (42.94)                                        
 24 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:20.52    1:22.51        
                  37.15     1:22.51 (45.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               2:47.89    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.85)     2:11.39 (36.63)
  2 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:19.36    2:13.73        
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)     1:39.18 (35.87)     2:13.73 (34.55)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:18.31        
                  29.22     1:02.97 (33.75)     1:38.98 (36.01)     2:18.31 (39.33)
  4 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR               2:26.29    2:20.61        
                  30.02     1:04.43 (34.41)     1:41.75 (37.32)     2:20.61 (38.86)
  5 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:25.08    2:22.41        
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)     1:43.96 (37.29)     2:22.41 (38.45)
  6 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:40.54    2:24.88        
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:46.07 (37.67)     2:24.88 (38.81)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:01.28  10/17/2009 Ryan T Magee, NY Sharks                    
                2:07.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:10.57        
                  27.69     1:00.47 (32.78)     1:40.80 (40.33)     2:10.57 (29.77)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               2:12.64    2:11.22        
                  26.41       59.66 (33.25)     1:40.36 (40.70)     2:11.22 (30.86)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:00.15    2:12.96        
                  27.71     1:01.74 (34.03)     1:41.45 (39.71)     2:12.96 (31.51)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:22.31    2:13.91        
                  28.51     1:04.71 (36.20)     1:43.77 (39.06)     2:13.91 (30.14)
  5 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               2:07.41    2:13.98        
                  28.78     1:03.37 (34.59)     1:43.82 (40.45)     2:13.98 (30.16)
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.49        
                  29.34     1:05.18 (35.84)     1:43.43 (38.25)     2:15.49 (32.06)
  7 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               2:15.65    2:15.81        
                  27.91     1:01.78 (33.87)     1:43.16 (41.38)     2:15.81 (32.65)
  8 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 UNNYS-MR             2:12.46    2:15.83        
                  29.74     1:05.28 (35.54)     1:43.82 (38.54)     2:15.83 (32.01)
  9 Vondrak, Ben S            16 NYSA-MR              2:11.49    2:16.83        
                  29.77     1:05.89 (36.12)     1:44.45 (38.56)     2:16.83 (32.38)
 10 Doherty, Garrett J        15 MVA-MR               2:26.07    2:17.35        
                  27.33     1:03.12 (35.79)     1:45.27 (42.15)     2:17.35 (32.08)
 11 Feigel, Bryan M           17 NBS-MR               2:14.49    2:18.42        
                  28.47     1:03.13 (34.66)     1:45.77 (42.64)     2:18.42 (32.65)
 12 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:18.54    2:19.65        
                  29.73     1:05.12 (35.39)     1:48.38 (43.26)     2:19.65 (31.27)
 13 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:24.08        
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)     1:54.23 (44.28)     2:24.08 (29.85)
 14 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:18.95    2:24.33        
                  31.95     1:10.14 (38.19)     1:52.27 (42.13)     2:24.33 (32.06)
 15 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               2:34.94    2:25.15        
                  28.90     1:03.15 (34.25)     1:51.35 (48.20)     2:25.15 (33.80)
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                2:23.19    2:25.41        
                  29.17     1:06.18 (37.01)     1:50.45 (44.27)     2:25.41 (34.96)
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:26.01        
                  27.49     1:02.89 (35.40)     1:46.28 (43.39)     2:26.01 (39.73)
 18 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:36.05    2:27.11        
                  33.14     1:08.74 (35.60)     1:55.06 (46.32)     2:27.11 (32.05)
 19 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               2:40.87    2:27.70        
                  33.19     1:10.56 (37.37)     1:55.56 (45.00)     2:27.70 (32.14)
 20 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:30.90        
                  31.45     1:10.03 (38.58)     1:57.49 (47.46)     2:30.90 (33.41)
 21 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               2:25.73    2:34.36        
                  31.97     1:12.23 (40.26)     1:58.48 (46.25)     2:34.36 (35.88)
 22 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:37.03        
                  30.16     1:10.67 (40.51)     2:00.39 (49.72)     2:37.03 (36.64)
 23 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR               2:41.53    2:37.04        
                  33.26     1:15.58 (42.32)     2:04.19 (48.61)     2:37.04 (32.85)
 24 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:41.15    2:37.59        
                  29.32     1:08.29 (38.97)     2:02.04 (53.75)     2:37.59 (35.55)
 25 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               3:01.85    2:39.82        
                  33.56     1:15.85 (42.29)     2:02.18 (46.33)     2:39.82 (37.64)
 26 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              2:36.72    2:39.89        
                  31.90     1:09.81 (37.91)     2:00.68 (50.87)     2:39.89 (39.21)
 27 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:39.08    2:42.86        
                  35.45     1:16.25 (40.80)     2:04.68 (48.43)     2:42.86 (38.18)
 28 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               2:58.60    2:51.68        
                  37.33     1:21.11 (43.78)     2:12.23 (51.12)     2:51.68 (39.45)