Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2014 11:32 AM
            2014 MR MVA & DA Fall Frenzy - 11/15/2014 to 11/16/2014            
                              Sanction #: 141116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR          37.64      38.98        
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                44.47      45.03        
  3 Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                  45.99      45.22        
  4 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 47.75      47.25        
  5 Kebrdle, Emily E           7 BB-NJ                  56.55      48.53        
  6 Zettler, AvaGrace          8 BB-NJ                1:02.11      51.46        
  7 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                 54.49      51.93        
  8 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                47.84      53.00        
  9 McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR               1:01.01      57.59        
 10 Huggard, Lily              6 BB-NJ                1:05.44    1:00.53        
 11 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                59.84    1:01.22        
 12 McCoy, Sydney              7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.29        
 13 Font, Adrianna             7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:19.67        
 14 Barquero, Gabriela         7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.84        
 15 Cohen, Hannah              7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:27.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR        1:32.87    1:30.61        
                1:30.61         1:30.61 ( )                                        
  2 Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                1:43.11    1:38.99        
                  48.21     1:38.99 (50.78)                                        
  3 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               2:34.44    1:40.97        
                  48.47     1:40.97 (52.50)                                        
  4 Kebrdle, Emily E           7 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:50.25        
                  52.54     1:50.25 (57.71)                                        
  5 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:02.08        
                  55.39   2:02.08 (1:06.69)                                        
  6 McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.84        
                  59.32   2:03.84 (1:04.52)                                        
  7 McCoy, Sydney              7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.12        
                1:01.28   2:16.12 (1:14.84)                                        
  8 Huggard, Lily              6 BB-NJ                2:10.22    2:16.67        
                1:02.07   2:16.67 (1:14.60)                                        
  9 Evans, Danae A             8 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:27.05        
                1:07.21   2:27.05 (1:19.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR          46.89      45.48        
  2 Kebrdle, Emily E           7 BB-NJ                1:05.44      53.08        
  3 Zettler, AvaGrace          8 BB-NJ                1:10.11      53.85        
  4 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 54.23      54.88        
  5 Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                  54.10      58.14        
  6 Evans, Danae A             8 Barracudas-MR        1:04.71    1:01.07        
  7 McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.35        
  8 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:04.86        
  9 Huggard, Lily              6 BB-NJ                1:10.22    1:06.26        
 10 Faulkerson, Kadence        8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.18        
 11 Barquero, Gabriela         7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.86        
 -- McCoy, Sydney              7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                    NT      58.27        
  2 Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                1:00.51    1:01.94        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.34    1:03.31        
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                58.84    1:10.69        
 -- McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCoy, Sydney              7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Huggard, Lily              6 BB-NJ                1:20.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zettler, AvaGrace          8 BB-NJ                1:21.11         DQ        
 -- Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                59.84         DQ        
 -- Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR              1:10.84         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR          48.97      46.17        
  2 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 55.88      57.00        
  3 Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                  55.13    1:00.50        
  4 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.88        
  5 Huggard, Lily              6 BB-NJ                1:22.11    1:26.25        
 -- McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        8 Barracudas-MR        1:44.35    1:43.46        
                  44.20     1:43.46 (59.26)                                        
  2 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               2:10.14    1:51.55        
                  53.23     1:51.55 (58.32)                                        
  3 Evans, Danae A             8 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:13.25        
                1:00.71   2:13.25 (1:12.54)                                        
  4 McEvoy, Kiera L            8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:13.47        
                1:05.57   2:13.47 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Faulkerson, Kadence        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:08.87        DQ (1:40.91)                                        
 -- Zettler, AvaGrace          8 BB-NJ                3:02.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  55.39        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Mathews, Abigail           8 DA-MR                1:54.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.37          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    3:44.94        
     1) McEvoy, Kiera L 8               2) Murray, Megan 8                
     3) Mastandrea, Amanda 8            4) Faulkerson, Kadence 8          
                1:02.53     1:52.58 (50.05)     2:07.71 (15.13)   3:44.94 (1:37.23)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                  29.21      30.92        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  31.78      32.25        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  33.08      33.67        
  4 Wong, Erin O              10 BB-NJ                  35.99      35.92        
  5 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                38.16      38.21        
  6 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                  49.52      41.69        
  7 Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                  42.58      44.76        
  8 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                     NT      44.89        
  9 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR          44.93      45.30        
 10 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          44.18      47.78        
 11 Dhupar, Simran             9 BB-NJ                1:04.56      48.06        
 12 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                 47.12      50.10        
 13 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          50.11      51.12        
 14 Dhupar, Serena             9 BB-NJ                  54.64      56.97        
 15 Buonato, Angelina R        9 DA-MR                     NT      57.79        
 16 Ogorzaly, Zoey J           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.83        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                1:07.24    1:08.50        
                  31.69     1:08.50 (36.81)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:13.93    1:13.02        
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)                                        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                1:23.54    1:16.52        
                  36.82     1:16.52 (39.70)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:18.52    1:17.51        
                  34.20     1:17.51 (43.31)                                        
  5 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                1:22.08    1:22.06        
                  38.23     1:22.06 (43.83)                                        
  6 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:22.44        
                  39.31     1:22.44 (43.13)                                        
  7 Burmaster, Caroline M     10 BB-NJ                1:29.94    1:27.80        
                  41.87     1:27.80 (45.93)                                        
  8 Kearl, Ava M               9 BB-NJ                1:22.33    1:28.43        
                  41.15     1:28.43 (47.28)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Molly R            9 BB-NJ                1:53.48    1:29.81        
                  41.84     1:29.81 (47.97)                                        
 10 Swofford, Kilee M         10 BB-NJ                1:30.91    1:30.54        
                  42.44     1:30.54 (48.10)                                        
 11 Huggins, Kathleen A       10 MVA-MR               1:41.65    1:30.73        
                  43.77     1:30.73 (46.96)                                        
 12 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                1:20.99    1:33.59        
                  44.74     1:33.59 (48.85)                                        
 13 Povill, Rebecca S         10 MVA-MR               1:32.78    1:34.01        
                  44.58     1:34.01 (49.43)                                        
 14 Biondollilo, Talia E      10 MVA-MR               1:54.51    1:34.66        
                  43.02     1:34.66 (51.64)                                        
 15 Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                1:30.99    1:35.72        
                  43.84     1:35.72 (51.88)                                        
 16 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.66    1:36.54        
 17 Kayal, Ellie               9 BB-NJ                1:54.33    1:39.19        
                  45.34     1:39.19 (53.85)                                        
 18 Cohen, Stephanie           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:40.53        
                  44.95     1:40.53 (55.58)                                        
 19 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:41.66        
                  44.70     1:41.66 (56.96)                                        
 20 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                1:44.54    1:43.12        
                  46.99     1:43.12 (56.13)                                        
 21 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:44.72        
                  46.75     1:44.72 (57.97)                                        
 22 Hoffer, Rebecca C          9 BB-NJ                1:59.36    1:44.74        
                  47.35     1:44.74 (57.39)                                        
 23 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.90        
                  48.39     1:45.90 (57.51)                                        
 24 Lockward, Rebeca P         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.06        
                  48.93   1:51.06 (1:02.13)                                        
 25 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                1:32.88    1:52.35        
                  51.33   1:52.35 (1:01.02)                                        
 26 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR        2:11.70    1:53.00        
                  51.32   1:53.00 (1:01.68)                                        
 27 Nanartowicz, Emily         9 MVA-MR               2:06.87    1:59.93        
                  52.28   1:59.93 (1:07.65)                                        
 28 Desai, Seleena S           9 BB-NJ                2:05.66    2:00.23        
                  56.34   2:00.23 (1:03.89)                                        
 29 Palusko, Savannah          9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:22.09        
                1:03.65   2:22.09 (1:18.44)                                        
 30 Ogorzaly, Zoey J           9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:52.44        
                1:14.74   2:52.44 (1:37.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  37.56      37.17        
  2 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                  48.21      44.42        
  3 Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                  48.99      47.90        
  4 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                46.01      48.25        
  5 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                  50.62      48.69        
  6 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                  52.11      49.92        
  7 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR          46.26      50.36        
  8 Hirsch, Molly R            9 BB-NJ                  56.17      51.12        
  9 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          53.28      54.30        
 10 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          55.46      54.48        
 11 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                     NT      54.79        
 12 Dhupar, Serena             9 BB-NJ                  52.83      55.54        
 13 Dhupar, Simran             9 BB-NJ                  50.59      59.52        
 14 Buonato, Angelina R        9 DA-MR                     NT    1:00.92        
 15 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                 51.27    1:02.29        
 16 Ogorzaly, Zoey J           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:25.33        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:23.96    1:23.69        
                  40.35     1:23.69 (43.34)                                        
  2 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                1:32.33    1:25.07        
                  42.71     1:25.07 (42.36)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:30.26    1:34.54        
                  45.14     1:34.54 (49.40)                                        
  4 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:42.17    1:36.29        
                  46.73     1:36.29 (49.56)                                        
  5 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:30.84    1:36.45        
  6 Swofford, Kilee M         10 BB-NJ                1:55.09    1:43.06        
                  49.63     1:43.06 (53.43)                                        
  7 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                1:45.77    1:44.11        
                  51.06     1:44.11 (53.05)                                        
  8 Povill, Rebecca S         10 MVA-MR               1:57.90    1:44.90        
                  51.69     1:44.90 (53.21)                                        
  9 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.71    1:46.25        
                  51.99     1:46.25 (54.26)                                        
 10 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                1:41.99    1:49.91        
                  54.11     1:49.91 (55.80)                                        
 11 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:59.84    1:51.51        
                  54.79     1:51.51 (56.72)                                        
 12 Biondollilo, Talia E      10 MVA-MR               1:59.52    1:54.44        
                  55.65     1:54.44 (58.79)                                        
 13 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:57.36        
                  56.87   1:57.36 (1:00.49)                                        
 14 Hoffer, Rebecca C          9 BB-NJ                2:05.26    1:59.45        
                  58.00   1:59.45 (1:01.45)                                        
 15 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.29        
 16 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:07.28        
                  59.47   2:07.28 (1:07.81)                                        
 17 Desai, Seleena S           9 BB-NJ                2:29.26    2:10.79        
                1:00.68   2:10.79 (1:10.11)                                        
 18 Palusko, Savannah          9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:30.98        
                1:12.34   2:30.98 (1:18.64)                                        
 -- Nanartowicz, Emily         9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:12.05        DQ (1:18.28)                                        
 -- Cohen, Stephanie           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.18        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 -- Huggins, Kathleen A       10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.56          DQ (53.01)                                        
 -- Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                1:42.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.90          DQ (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                  40.65      40.36        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  43.43      43.09        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                  49.34      45.60        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  45.41      47.50        
  5 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                  49.25      48.29        
  6 Povill, Rebecca S         10 MVA-MR                 50.04      49.05        
  7 Kearl, Ava M               9 BB-NJ                  51.32      49.80        
  8 Biondollilo, Talia E      10 MVA-MR                 52.25      50.09        
  9 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                50.88      52.59        
 10 Huggins, Kathleen A       10 MVA-MR                 56.23      53.49        
 11 Burmaster, Caroline M     10 BB-NJ                  54.76      53.99        
 12 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                57.68      54.36        
 13 Hirsch, Molly R            9 BB-NJ                  57.92      55.66        
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR          53.06      55.72        
 15 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                1:09.55      58.10        
 16 Cohen, Stephanie           9 MVA-MR                    NT      58.31        
 17 Kayal, Ellie               9 BB-NJ                1:00.89      59.67        
 18 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.39    1:00.08        
 19 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                     NT    1:00.46        
 20 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.47        
 21 Desai, Seleena S           9 BB-NJ                1:24.01    1:08.60        
 -- Palusko, Savannah          9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nanartowicz, Emily         9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR        1:17.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lockward, Rebeca P         9 Barracudas-MR        1:25.81         DQ        
 -- Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          58.70         DQ        
 -- Ogorzaly, Zoey J           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                1:27.98    1:29.56        
                  42.38     1:29.56 (47.18)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:38.87    1:37.32        
                  46.12     1:37.32 (51.20)                                        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                1:40.11    1:41.29        
                  49.10     1:41.29 (52.19)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:46.55    1:42.04        
                  47.15     1:42.04 (54.89)                                        
  5 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:55.90    1:56.45        
                  55.50   1:56.45 (1:00.95)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Molly R            9 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:04.31        
                  57.68   2:04.31 (1:06.63)                                        
  7 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                2:01.88    2:10.26        
                  59.57   2:10.26 (1:10.69)                                        
  8 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:22.87        
                1:05.22   2:22.87 (1:17.65)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  58.33                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                  34.85      35.72        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  38.04      36.19        
  3 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  40.36      39.18        
  4 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                  40.69      39.88        
  5 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                44.46      43.13        
  6 Burmaster, Caroline M     10 BB-NJ                  45.51      44.13        
  7 Swofford, Kilee M         10 BB-NJ                  55.54      49.64        
  8 Hoffer, Rebecca C          9 BB-NJ                  52.28      49.92        
  8 Kearl, Ava M               9 BB-NJ                  53.99      49.92        
 10 Hirsch, Molly R            9 BB-NJ                  48.01      50.35        
 11 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR          53.05      52.64        
 12 Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                  54.77      52.79        
 13 Biondollilo, Talia E      10 MVA-MR                 55.81      53.15        
 14 Kayal, Ellie               9 BB-NJ                  58.70      54.54        
 15 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR             NT      55.07        
 16 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          51.13      55.68        
 17 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                1:00.22      56.54        
 18 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR          55.58      57.70        
 19 Povill, Rebecca S         10 MVA-MR               1:04.20      58.45        
 20 Huggins, Kathleen A       10 MVA-MR               1:03.65    1:00.22        
 21 Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.89        
 22 Lockward, Rebeca P         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:08.28        
 23 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                     NT    1:12.94        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                1:40.01    1:29.31        
                  41.28     1:29.31 (48.03)                                        
  2 Wong, Erin O              10 BB-NJ                1:37.66    1:31.95        
                  42.04     1:31.95 (49.91)                                        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                2:01.72    1:36.81        
                  46.98     1:36.81 (49.83)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:42.63    1:40.27        
                  42.48     1:40.27 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha          10 BB-NJ                1:16.65    1:17.80        
                  36.47     1:17.80 (41.33)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:23.89    1:23.04        
                  37.49     1:23.04 (45.55)                                        
  3 Wong, Erin O              10 BB-NJ                1:34.00    1:29.83        
                  41.52     1:29.83 (48.31)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:30.93    1:32.65        
                  40.06     1:32.65 (52.59)                                        
  5 Rocchio, Grace A          10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.78    1:43.26        
                  49.75     1:43.26 (53.51)                                        
  6 Akyol, Ela D              10 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:45.33        
                  49.01     1:45.33 (56.32)                                        
  7 Massimi, Candice R         9 BB-NJ                2:01.77    1:50.92        
                  50.04   1:50.92 (1:00.88)                                        
  8 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR        2:01.33    1:55.13        
                  52.08   1:55.13 (1:03.05)                                        
  9 Dhupar, Simran             9 BB-NJ                2:03.22    1:57.22        
                  52.87   1:57.22 (1:04.35)                                        
 10 Patterson, Leigh Ann A     9 DA-MR                     NT    2:00.92        
                1:01.82     2:00.92 (59.10)                                        
 11 Muscarella, Katrina L     10 Barracudas-MR        2:18.33    2:01.83        
                  50.13   2:01.83 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.66        DQ (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Dhupar, Serena             9 BB-NJ                2:10.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.12        DQ (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Silverman, Carli D         9 BB-NJ                1:53.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.68          DQ (57.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:48.89        
     1) Buonato, Angelina R 9           2) Patterson, Leigh Ann A 9       
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 9               4) Vallamattam, Annie 9           
                1:02.12     1:42.87 (40.75)     2:17.20 (34.33)     2:48.89 (31.69)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               2:40.41    2:52.71        
     1) Massimi, Candice R 9            2) Akyol, Ela D 10                
     3) Silverman, Carli D 9            4) Lambert, Kenzie 10             
                  58.34     1:32.38 (34.04)     2:15.58 (43.20)     2:52.71 (37.13)
 -- Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:16.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hirsch, Molly R 9               2) Wong, Erin O 10                
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 10           4) Narayanan, Nisha 10            
                  36.09     1:19.99 (43.90)     1:49.53 (29.54)          DQ (30.31)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:36.96    2:49.51        
     1) Kayal, Ellie 9                  2) Narayanan, Nisha 10            
     3) Lambert, Kenzie 10              4) Conti, Gabriella A 10          
                  43.67     1:28.32 (44.65)     2:04.98 (36.66)     2:49.51 (44.53)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               3:07.13    3:02.75        
     1) Swofford, Kilee M 10            2) Kearl, Ava M 9                 
     3) Burmaster, Caroline M 10        4) Hirsch, Molly R 9              
                  51.02     1:37.76 (46.74)     2:25.38 (47.62)     3:02.75 (37.37)
  3 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             3:20.02    3:24.97        
     1) Muscarella, Katrina L 10        2) Rocchio, Grace A 10            
     3) Donovan, Ciara C 9              4) Kropp, Kyla A 9                
                  52.94     1:48.56 (55.62)     2:45.75 (57.19)     3:24.97 (39.22)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Huggins, Kathleen A 10          2) Povill, Rebecca S 10           
     3) Biondollilo, Talia E 10         4) Cohen, Stephanie 9             
                  47.83     1:36.34 (48.51)     2:30.18 (53.84)          DQ (48.17)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                3:20.01    2:46.03 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.49 (43.15)     2:05.09 (44.60)     2:46.03 (40.94)
  2 Lambert, Kenzie           10 BB-NJ                3:01.22    2:54.60        
                  38.82     1:24.21 (45.39)     2:11.73 (47.52)     2:54.60 (42.87)
  3 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                3:01.91    2:54.85        
                  34.89     1:20.37 (45.48)     2:09.74 (49.37)     2:54.85 (45.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                27.95      27.57 ZQ     
  2 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          28.98      29.70 SILV   
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 29.59      29.78 SILV   
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  30.01      30.04 SILV   
  5 Ciofalo, Angelica M       12 BB-NJ                  31.64      30.52 SILV   
  6 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR          30.64      31.20        
  7 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                  31.87      31.68        
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 31.50      32.18        
  9 Edwards, Colleen          12 WSSC-MR                34.39      33.18        
 10 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  33.56      33.75        
 11 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 32.10      33.89        
 12 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR                 34.36      34.28        
 13 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                33.78      34.57        
 14 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                  35.92      35.01        
 15 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                35.31      35.48        
 16 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR          37.48      35.59        
 17 Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                  40.11      36.01        
 18 O'Brien, Shannon          12 MVA-MR                 36.97      36.23        
 19 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                36.18      36.33        
 20 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                  40.52      36.89        
 21 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          38.72      37.05        
 22 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                38.01      37.32        
 23 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                  39.32      37.84        
 24 Evans, Simone M           12 Barracudas-MR          38.85      38.44        
 25 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  39.77      40.24        
 26 Appalaneni, Suma          12 BB-NJ                  43.97      43.23        
 27 Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                47.28      46.92        
 28 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT      47.58        
 29 Lafollette, Estella       11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                59.76      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.27 (31.04)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.89    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.65 (33.91)                                        
  3 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                1:05.32    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)                                        
  4 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                1:09.30    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.63 (34.76)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                1:10.43    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.92 (34.69)                                        
  6 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:13.18    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)                                        
  7 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:10.37    1:08.41        
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:08.72        
                  33.46     1:08.72 (35.26)                                        
  9 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:07.97    1:09.50        
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
 10 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR        1:14.30    1:09.71        
                  34.31     1:09.71 (35.40)                                        
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.83        
                  35.12     1:11.83 (36.71)                                        
 12 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                1:12.93    1:12.36        
                  35.08     1:12.36 (37.28)                                        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:15.38    1:14.51        
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:22.07    1:14.86        
                  37.81     1:14.86 (37.05)                                        
 15 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR               1:12.92    1:15.00        
                  35.86     1:15.00 (39.14)                                        
 16 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                1:21.30    1:15.12        
                  36.46     1:15.12 (38.66)                                        
 17 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.06        
 18 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.11        
                  36.75     1:16.11 (39.36)                                        
 19 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:17.00        
                  36.98     1:17.00 (40.02)                                        
 20 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:12.97    1:18.32        
                  36.64     1:18.32 (41.68)                                        
 21 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:19.29        
                  37.39     1:19.29 (41.90)                                        
 22 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                1:25.55    1:20.48        
                  38.00     1:20.48 (42.48)                                        
 23 Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                1:25.44    1:22.05        
                  38.48     1:22.05 (43.57)                                        
 24 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.86    1:23.27        
                  38.57     1:23.27 (44.70)                                        
 25 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.23    1:23.29        
                  39.56     1:23.29 (43.73)                                        
 26 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.84        
                  39.94     1:23.84 (43.90)                                        
 27 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                1:20.11    1:24.48        
                  39.00     1:24.48 (45.48)                                        
 28 Cavlov, Megan E           12 BB-NJ                1:35.13    1:24.76        
                  39.41     1:24.76 (45.35)                                        
 29 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR               1:26.53    1:24.92        
                  39.07     1:24.92 (45.85)                                        
 30 Ma, Emily W               11 DA-MR                1:30.52    1:25.97        
                  40.72     1:25.97 (45.25)                                        
 31 Safronyuk, Anastasiya     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.19        
                  40.66     1:26.19 (45.53)                                        
 32 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                1:26.10    1:27.25        
                  41.85     1:27.25 (45.40)                                        
 33 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                1:33.08    1:30.82        
                  42.94     1:30.82 (47.88)                                        
 34 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:46.95        
 35 Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.16        
                  56.25   2:12.16 (1:15.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:28.04    2:22.78 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:47.51 (36.96)     2:22.78 (35.27)
  2 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                2:30.62    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)     1:48.03 (37.36)     2:24.11 (36.08)
  3 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                2:31.50    2:25.13 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)     1:47.85 (37.94)     2:25.13 (37.28)
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:31.24    2:28.86        
                  33.89     1:11.98 (38.09)     1:51.33 (39.35)     2:28.86 (37.53)
  5 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               2:47.09    2:33.29        
                  34.38     1:13.30 (38.92)     1:53.64 (40.34)     2:33.29 (39.65)
  6 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               2:38.53    2:33.96        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)     1:56.07 (40.49)     2:33.96 (37.89)
  7 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                2:41.22    2:41.67        
                  38.99     1:20.80 (41.81)     2:00.71 (39.91)     2:41.67 (40.96)
  8 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              2:46.58    2:46.35        
  9 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:02.91        
                  39.44     1:27.40 (47.96)     2:15.98 (48.58)     3:02.91 (46.93)
 10 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                3:00.99    3:11.58        
                  43.55                             2:23.76 ( )     3:11.58 (47.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                33.22      31.47 ZQ     
  2 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          32.84      33.19 SILV   
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  35.11      34.84 SILV   
  4 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                  35.15      35.29 SILV   
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                35.02      35.52 SILV   
  6 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 35.59      35.80 SILV   
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  39.16      38.03        
  8 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR                37.25      38.24        
  9 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  36.93      38.25        
 10 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 38.32      38.40        
 11 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                  38.92      38.55        
 12 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR          41.01      39.23        
 13 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR          41.40      39.55        
 14 Zaglewski, Claudia        12 BB-NJ                  44.62      39.71        
 15 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR                 40.78      40.16        
 16 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                40.03      40.63        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      40.82        
 18 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                  42.33      41.14        
 19 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                  42.12      41.19        
 20 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                42.62      41.40        
 21 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                  42.73      41.51        
 22 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                41.86      41.66        
 23 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR          45.38      41.79        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                41.67      43.42        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.41      44.07        
 26 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR                41.41      44.12        
 27 Ma, Emily W               11 DA-MR                  43.54      44.72        
 28 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR                 44.18      44.75        
 29 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                45.17      45.19        
 30 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR          52.20      45.57        
 31 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                  47.02      45.67        
 32 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                  44.90      46.48        
 33 Safronyuk, Anastasiya     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.61        
 34 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          44.93      47.93        
 35 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                  48.35      49.45        
 36 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  46.40      49.62        
 37 Appalaneni, Suma          12 BB-NJ                  55.19      50.32        
 38 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT      52.53        
 39 Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.66        
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          43.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.31    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.62 (37.90)                                        
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:17.81    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.61 (39.12)                                        
  3 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                1:16.80    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.66 (39.22)                                        
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica M       12 BB-NJ                1:21.34    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.21 (40.85)                                        
  5 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:17.20    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.37 (39.73)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.20 (40.90)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:07.28    1:23.40        
                  40.75     1:23.40 (42.65)                                        
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.09    1:23.66        
                  41.02     1:23.66 (42.64)                                        
  9 Marker, Sarah A           12 BB-NJ                1:29.02    1:23.84        
 10 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR               1:30.92    1:24.62        
                  42.38     1:24.62 (42.24)                                        
 11 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:31.75    1:27.96        
                  43.36     1:27.96 (44.60)                                        
 12 Edwards, Colleen          12 WSSC-MR              1:27.59    1:28.88        
                  42.87     1:28.88 (46.01)                                        
 13 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.64    1:31.89        
 14 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:27.43    1:32.50        
                  44.98     1:32.50 (47.52)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Shannon          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.88        
 16 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                1:46.29    1:42.12        
                  49.48     1:42.12 (52.64)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                1:35.69    1:42.30        
                  50.62     1:42.30 (51.68)                                        
 18 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.46    1:42.77        
 19 Evans, Simone M           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:48.91        
                  53.95     1:48.91 (54.96)                                        
 20 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:55.87        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                  39.31      38.54 SILV   
  2 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 37.55      38.62 SILV   
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  40.38      40.37 SILV   
  4 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                  42.40      41.34 SILV   
  5 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                  41.38      41.41 SILV   
  6 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 42.00      42.17 SILV   
  7 Ciofalo, Angelica M       12 BB-NJ                  44.82      44.37        
  8 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                44.38      44.58        
  9 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                44.85      44.64        
 10 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  43.47      45.54        
 11 O'Brien, Shannon          12 MVA-MR                 46.67      45.76        
 12 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                  48.17      46.12        
 13 Marker, Sarah A           12 BB-NJ                  47.70      46.34        
 14 Edwards, Colleen          12 WSSC-MR                51.30      47.57        
 15 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                  50.03      47.77        
 16 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                45.63      48.23        
 17 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR          48.55      48.72        
 18 Evans, Simone M           12 Barracudas-MR          49.81      48.92        
 19 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                  50.11      49.34        
 20 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR          56.42      50.52        
 21 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          52.52      51.68        
 22 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT      53.37        
 23 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                  54.06      54.54        
 24 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.55        
 25 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  53.59      56.97        
 26 Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                   NT      58.01        
 -- Lafollette, Estella       11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                  56.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                     NT    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.25 (45.40)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:25.36    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.40     1:26.15 (46.75)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:27.26    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.00 (46.52)                                        
  4 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.29    1:30.48 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.48 (47.47)                                        
  5 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:30.63 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.63 (47.58)                                        
  6 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                1:52.00    1:31.07 SILV   
                  42.85     1:31.07 (48.22)                                        
  7 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:33.45    1:31.11 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.11 (47.55)                                        
  8 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.74    1:33.25        
                  43.69     1:33.25 (49.56)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:37.78    1:33.37        
                  43.61     1:33.37 (49.76)                                        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:32.71    1:33.43        
                  43.67     1:33.43 (49.76)                                        
 11 Cavlov, Megan E           12 BB-NJ                1:44.89    1:35.49        
                  45.92     1:35.49 (49.57)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:38.01    1:35.83        
                  45.64     1:35.83 (50.19)                                        
 13 Ma, Emily W               11 DA-MR                1:37.71    1:36.48        
                  45.75     1:36.48 (50.73)                                        
 14 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:36.78        
                  45.14     1:36.78 (51.64)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:35.75    1:36.86        
                  45.42     1:36.86 (51.44)                                        
 16 Zaglewski, Claudia        12 BB-NJ                1:40.11    1:38.39        
                  46.95     1:38.39 (51.44)                                        
 17 Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:39.74        
                  45.51     1:39.74 (54.23)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.90    1:39.85        
                  48.01     1:39.85 (51.84)                                        
 19 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.55    1:41.18        
                  46.19     1:41.18 (54.99)                                        
 20 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                2:02.11    1:42.64        
                  48.69     1:42.64 (53.95)                                        
 21 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR        2:08.00    1:46.30        
                  49.79     1:46.30 (56.51)                                        
 22 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:48.51        
                  51.12     1:48.51 (57.39)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:50.66    1:48.92        
                  52.58     1:48.92 (56.34)                                        
 24 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                1:50.64    1:49.44        
                  52.90     1:49.44 (56.54)                                        
 25 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:50.53        
                  52.56     1:50.53 (57.97)                                        
 26 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                2:05.82    1:51.49        
                  51.82     1:51.49 (59.67)                                        
 27 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.49    1:55.51        
                  52.68   1:55.51 (1:02.83)                                        
 28 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:57.99        
                  54.64   1:57.99 (1:03.35)                                        
 29 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                     NT    2:00.08        
                  56.93   2:00.08 (1:03.15)                                        
 30 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                2:01.41    2:02.16        
                  57.33   2:02.16 (1:04.83)                                        
 31 Safronyuk, Anastasiya     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:10.83        
                1:02.90   2:10.83 (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR               1:58.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.56          DQ (58.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                31.24      30.91 JO     
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  32.66      33.03 SILV   
  3 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          34.96      34.09 SILV   
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  33.64      34.17 SILV   
  5 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 35.10      34.86 SILV   
  6 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR          35.05      35.84        
  7 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                 35.39      36.93        
  8 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR                 39.32      37.95        
  9 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                  39.32      38.39        
 10 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                  46.02      41.26        
 11 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                  40.03      42.13        
 12 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.82      43.31        
 13 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                  43.71      43.92        
 14 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 43.47      44.73        
 15 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR          52.39      46.66        
 16 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                  52.11      47.32        
 17 O'Brien, Shannon          12 MVA-MR                 46.55      47.89        
 18 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          47.96      48.51        
 19 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                  49.11      48.64        
 20 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                  47.69      48.80        
 21 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                  51.53      50.94        
 22 Appalaneni, Suma          12 BB-NJ                  55.71      51.50        
 23 Evans, Simone M           12 Barracudas-MR          50.22      51.86        
 -- Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                  55.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:17.56    1:16.90 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.90 (41.52)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:19.08    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.25 (41.76)                                        
  3 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.63    1:22.09 SILV   
                  35.78     1:22.09 (46.31)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                1:28.26    1:26.32        
                  38.75     1:26.32 (47.57)                                        
  5 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR               1:37.61    1:27.14        
                  38.43     1:27.14 (48.71)                                        
  6 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:31.42    1:31.09        
                  42.07     1:31.09 (49.02)                                        
  7 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.88    1:35.31        
                  42.27     1:35.31 (53.04)                                        
  8 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.01        
                  43.86     1:40.01 (56.15)                                        
  9 Ma, Emily W               11 DA-MR                1:41.71    1:44.02        
                  46.67     1:44.02 (57.35)                                        
 10 Appalaneni, Suma          12 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:53.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:09.70 (38.13)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:15.42 SILV   
                  33.79     1:15.42 (41.63)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR               1:16.12    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.95 (42.31)                                        
  4 Cally, Anna E             12 BB-NJ                1:21.85    1:18.59 SILV   
                  39.32     1:18.59 (39.27)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:18.28    1:18.90        
                  36.58     1:18.90 (42.32)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.67        
                  36.83     1:20.67 (43.84)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                1:24.67    1:20.92        
                  36.74     1:20.92 (44.18)                                        
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:22.09    1:23.00        
                  36.42     1:23.00 (46.58)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.22    1:23.34        
                  37.96     1:23.34 (45.38)                                        
 10 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.39    1:23.51        
                  37.56     1:23.51 (45.95)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                1:26.62    1:23.90        
                  39.86     1:23.90 (44.04)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.09        
                  39.04     1:24.09 (45.05)                                        
 13 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                1:30.38    1:24.57        
                  42.03     1:24.57 (42.54)                                        
 14 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR               1:27.64    1:25.34        
                  39.34     1:25.34 (46.00)                                        
 15 Shih, Annie               11 WSSC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.14        
                  40.57     1:27.14 (46.57)                                        
 16 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:27.28        
                  42.83     1:27.28 (44.45)                                        
 17 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.65        
                  44.89     1:27.65 (42.76)                                        
 18 Soll, Charlotte P         11 BB-NJ                1:40.44    1:27.67        
                  40.17     1:27.67 (47.50)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.84    1:28.86        
                  42.22     1:28.86 (46.64)                                        
 20 Zaglewski, Claudia        12 BB-NJ                1:36.59    1:29.68        
                  42.17     1:29.68 (47.51)                                        
 21 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:27.61    1:31.12        
                  41.68     1:31.12 (49.44)                                        
 22 Cavlov, Megan E           12 BB-NJ                1:41.80    1:31.99        
 23 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.61        
                  44.15     1:32.61 (48.46)                                        
 24 Schnaars, Aubre E         11 BB-NJ                1:56.77    1:32.91        
                  45.03     1:32.91 (47.88)                                        
 25 Furman, Alyshea T         11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.61    1:34.06        
                  43.95     1:34.06 (50.11)                                        
 26 Chari, Maya A             11 BB-NJ                1:38.99    1:34.28        
                  43.61     1:34.28 (50.67)                                        
 27 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.00    1:35.06        
                  44.12     1:35.06 (50.94)                                        
 28 Ma, Emily W               11 DA-MR                1:36.63    1:35.53        
                  46.01     1:35.53 (49.52)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:37.36        
                  46.02     1:37.36 (51.34)                                        
 30 Sheehan, Maura P          11 BB-NJ                1:38.55    1:39.75        
                  47.98     1:39.75 (51.77)                                        
 31 Cousoulas, Alexia         11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:42.14        
                  49.77     1:42.14 (52.37)                                        
 32 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.86    1:43.80        
                  47.34     1:43.80 (56.46)                                        
 33 Rattan, Udaya             11 DA-MR                1:41.49    1:44.33        
                  49.72     1:44.33 (54.61)                                        
 34 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR               1:49.54    1:46.16        
                  51.84     1:46.16 (54.32)                                        
 35 Repke, Emma M             11 DA-MR                1:42.91    1:46.68        
                  50.42     1:46.68 (56.26)                                        
 -- Appalaneni, Suma          12 BB-NJ                2:00.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  54.42          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.59          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.65        DQ (1:23.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              2:41.52    2:34.61 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.37 (36.94)     1:58.26 (48.89)     2:34.61 (36.35)
  2 Hamm, Alexis A            12 BB-NJ                2:48.64    2:46.51 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.85 (41.58)     2:09.18 (50.33)     2:46.51 (37.33)
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                2:51.84    2:51.97        
                  35.99     1:18.44 (42.45)     2:10.60 (52.16)     2:51.97 (41.37)
  4 Kim, Noelle               11 BB-NJ                3:06.22    2:59.01        
                  43.73     1:29.18 (45.45)     2:17.97 (48.79)     2:59.01 (41.04)
  5 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               2:59.50    3:02.64        
                  35.36     1:23.94 (48.58)     2:22.60 (58.66)     3:02.64 (40.04)
  6 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:02.85        
                  37.91     1:24.45 (46.54)     2:22.86 (58.41)     3:02.85 (39.99)
  7 Marker, Sarah A           12 BB-NJ                3:10.22    3:04.94        
                  43.33     1:29.73 (46.40)     2:25.61 (55.88)     3:04.94 (39.33)
  8 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                3:11.11    3:05.76        
                  45.69     1:29.98 (44.29)     2:24.02 (54.04)     3:05.76 (41.74)
  9 Evans, Emily R            12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:06.02        
                  39.20     1:25.81 (46.61)     2:23.52 (57.71)     3:06.02 (42.50)
 10 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:10.96        
                  45.23     1:33.47 (48.24)     2:27.98 (54.51)     3:10.96 (42.98)
 11 McNerney, Julia P         12 BB-NJ                3:15.66    3:14.57        
                  44.33     1:33.17 (48.84)   2:33.79 (1:00.62)     3:14.57 (40.78)
 12 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              3:53.89    3:25.91        
                  49.70     1:42.88 (53.18)     2:41.02 (58.14)     3:25.91 (44.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:05.97    2:03.33        
     1) Ciofalo, Angelica M 12          2) Cally, Anna E 12               
     3) McIntyre, Emma L 11             4) Hamm, Alexis A 12              
                  30.35     1:01.46 (31.11)     1:33.73 (32.27)     2:03.33 (29.60)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:22.45    2:09.79        
     1) Quinn, Chloe L 12               2) Edwards, Colleen 12            
     3) Proscia, Emily R 11             4) Miller, Elissa J 12            
                  34.77     1:07.98 (33.21)     1:43.45 (35.47)     2:09.79 (26.34)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:12.21        
     1) Evans, Emily R 12               2) Beamish, Keegan J 12           
     3) Whitehurst, Gabby M 12          4) Leger, Adelle J 12             
                  34.35     1:09.03 (34.68)     1:42.71 (33.68)     2:12.21 (29.50)
  4 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               2:17.22    2:12.25        
     1) Kim, Noelle 11                  2) Marker, Sarah A 12             
     3) Soll, Charlotte P 11            4) McNerney, Julia P 12           
                  34.32     1:07.09 (32.77)     1:39.86 (32.77)     2:12.25 (32.39)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:15.82    2:13.37        
     1) Barnes, Alex S 11               2) Jackman, Anayah M 12           
     3) Northrup, Maya J 11             4) Moore, Korianne M 12           
                  31.11     1:08.94 (37.83)     1:44.59 (35.65)     2:13.37 (28.78)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Repke, Emma M 11                2) O'Hara, Lily B 12              
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 12            4) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 12          
                  39.40     1:11.80 (32.40)     1:43.17 (31.37)          DQ (29.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:20.13    2:19.90        
     1) Soll, Charlotte P 11            2) Kim, Noelle 11                 
     3) Hamm, Alexis A 12               4) Cally, Anna E 12               
                  38.17     1:16.27 (38.10)     1:49.73 (33.46)     2:19.90 (30.17)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:23.34    2:24.25        
     1) Moore, Korianne M 12            2) Donaldson, Savannah A 12       
     3) Barnes, Alex S 11               4) Rodriguez, Ava V 11            
                  33.37     1:15.78 (42.41)     1:52.32 (36.54)     2:24.25 (31.93)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:31.82    2:26.51        
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 12            2) Brown, Olivia F 11             
     3) Miller, Elissa J 12             4) Shih, Annie 11                 
                  35.18     1:19.42 (44.24)     1:50.94 (31.52)     2:26.51 (35.57)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:26.73        
     1) O'Hara, Lily B 12               2) Ma, Emily W 11                 
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 12            4) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 12          
                  39.76     1:23.20 (43.44)     1:57.25 (34.05)     2:26.73 (29.48)
  5 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               2:39.37    2:42.50        
     1) McIntyre, Emma L 11             2) Zaglewski, Claudia 12          
     3) McNerney, Julia P 12            4) Cavlov, Megan E 12             
                  38.62     1:23.94 (45.32)     2:04.01 (40.07)     2:42.50 (38.49)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'                  NT    2:44.58        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 12            2) Wilson, Corinne L 11           
     3) Kline, Katherine A 11           4) Regenauer, Katarina T 11       
                  37.88     1:25.67 (47.79)     2:07.63 (41.96)     2:44.58 (36.95)
  7 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'C'               2:53.72    3:02.04        
     1) Appalaneni, Suma 12             2) Chari, Maya A 11               
     3) Sheehan, Maura P 11             4) Cousoulas, Alexia 11           
                  49.89     1:42.64 (52.75)     2:25.61 (42.97)     3:02.04 (36.43)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Leger, Adelle J 12              2) Beamish, Keegan J 12           
     3) Whitehurst, Gabby M 12          4) Evans, Emily R 12              
                                1:18.90 ( )     1:53.64 (34.74)          DQ (31.24)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                  27.34      27.73 SILV   
  2 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                  28.79      28.20 SILV   
  3 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR                29.94      28.59 SILV   
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                28.34      28.65 SILV   
  5 Borrero, Andrea M         14 Barracudas-MR          30.42      29.47        
  6 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR                 29.15      29.71        
  7 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR                29.64      29.85        
  8 Nyhuis, Angela            13 BB-NJ                  32.77      30.33        
  9 Fisher, Lauren R          13 BB-NJ                  31.46      31.07        
  9 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                  31.67      31.07        
 11 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        13 MVA-MR                 31.73      31.09        
 12 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR                30.16      31.25        
 13 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR                 31.31      31.29        
 14 Kayal, Maggie E           14 BB-NJ                  30.88      31.35        
 15 Evans, Samantha H         14 MVA-MR                 31.40      31.83        
 16 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                32.37      31.94        
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR                 31.52      32.30        
 18 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR                 35.55      35.58        
 19 Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                  36.50      35.70        
 20 Bosso, Emily G            13 BB-NJ                  38.73      37.97        
 21 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR          37.43      38.53        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                1:01.21      59.21 SILV   
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
  2 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                  59.94      59.22 SILV   
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)                                        
  4 Borrero, Andrea M         14 Barracudas-MR        1:06.13    1:04.09        
                  30.71     1:04.09 (33.38)                                        
  5 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:04.40    1:05.09        
                  31.45     1:05.09 (33.64)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR              1:06.79    1:07.47        
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)                                        
  7 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                1:09.16    1:07.80        
                  32.01     1:07.80 (35.79)                                        
  8 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:16.03    1:11.82        
                  34.36     1:11.82 (37.46)                                        
  9 Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                1:14.91    1:12.62        
                  35.44     1:12.62 (37.18)                                        
 10 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:12.15    1:12.65        
                  34.99     1:12.65 (37.66)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Peyton           13 MVA-MR               1:20.04    1:14.71        
                  34.38     1:14.71 (40.33)                                        
 12 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              1:13.41    1:14.83        
                  35.46     1:14.83 (39.37)                                        
 13 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR               1:25.51    1:17.34        
                  36.68     1:17.34 (40.66)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Emily            13 MVA-MR               1:30.61    1:19.13        
 15 Bosso, Emily G            13 BB-NJ                1:22.15    1:22.78        
                  38.88     1:22.78 (43.90)                                        
 16 Mackle, Gabrielle         13 BB-NJ                1:25.66    1:23.15        
 17 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR        1:27.89    1:24.44        
                  41.71     1:24.44 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:20.02    2:22.74        
                  33.67     1:09.84 (36.17)     1:46.75 (36.91)     2:22.74 (35.99)
  2 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                2:29.40    2:30.39        
                  34.91     1:13.70 (38.79)     1:52.58 (38.88)     2:30.39 (37.81)
  3 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               2:32.10    2:46.01        
                  37.82     1:21.25 (43.43)     2:03.23 (41.98)     2:46.01 (42.78)
  4 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               2:43.92    2:49.42        
                  40.60     1:25.24 (44.64)     2:10.17 (44.93)     2:49.42 (39.25)
  5 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:54.46        
                  40.57     1:25.16 (44.59)     2:11.03 (45.87)     2:54.46 (43.43)
  6 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR        3:03.68    3:02.81        
                  42.76     1:28.24 (45.48)     2:16.86 (48.62)     3:02.81 (45.95)
  7 Mackle, Gabrielle         13 BB-NJ                3:08.99    3:03.43        
                  42.40   2:17.23 (1:34.83)     3:03.43 (46.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               6:49.12    7:08.34        
                  35.35     1:13.95 (38.60)     1:54.69 (40.74)     2:36.85 (42.16)
        3:19.09 (42.24)     4:00.96 (41.87)     4:42.64 (41.68)     5:24.79 (42.15)
        6:06.42 (41.63)   7:08.34 (1:01.92)                                        
  2 Evans, Samantha H         14 MVA-MR               8:15.66    7:08.74        
                  37.76     1:20.79 (43.03)     2:04.79 (44.00)     2:50.16 (45.37)
        3:32.92 (42.76)     4:16.26 (43.34)     5:00.20 (43.94)     5:44.36 (44.16)
        6:27.35 (42.99)     7:08.74 (41.39)                                        
  3 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        13 MVA-MR                    NT    7:26.12        
                  38.19     1:21.49 (43.30)     2:06.57 (45.08)     2:51.35 (44.78)
        3:37.19 (45.84)     4:24.18 (46.99)     5:10.50 (46.32)     5:57.94 (47.44)
        6:43.30 (45.36)     7:26.12 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                1:06.84    1:07.74 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
  2 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                1:10.98    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.17 (35.76)                                        
  3 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:10.91    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.71 (36.78)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.58 (37.48)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               1:20.30    1:21.67        
                  39.75     1:21.67 (41.92)                                        
  6 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                1:19.84    1:21.96        
                  40.11     1:21.96 (41.85)                                        
  7 Bosso, Emily G            13 BB-NJ                1:29.81    1:27.67        
                  41.78     1:27.67 (45.89)                                        
  8 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.78        
                  44.55     1:29.78 (45.23)                                        
  9 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              1:22.84    1:31.01        
 10 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:29.47    1:31.67        
                  44.98     1:31.67 (46.69)                                        
 11 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:27.06    1:32.58        
                  45.35     1:32.58 (47.23)                                        
 12 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.98        
 -- Mackle, Gabrielle         13 BB-NJ                1:47.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.00          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily            13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.75          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                2:29.35    2:27.73 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.22 (37.32)     1:49.45 (38.23)     2:27.73 (38.28)
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:35.84    2:32.23 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.39 (39.34)     1:54.11 (38.72)     2:32.23 (38.12)
  3 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:37.18    2:33.80 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.04 (38.57)     1:54.69 (39.65)     2:33.80 (39.11)
  4 Nyhuis, Angela            13 BB-NJ                2:45.66    2:51.51        
                  39.16     1:23.72 (44.56)   2:51.51 (1:27.79)                    
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               2:56.11    2:51.65        
                  40.52     1:25.27 (44.75)     2:10.14 (44.87)     2:51.65 (41.51)
  6 Kayal, Maggie E           14 BB-NJ                2:47.02    2:51.76        
                  40.35     1:23.58 (43.23)     2:07.66 (44.08)     2:51.76 (44.10)
  7 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                2:58.73    2:53.46        
                  41.53     1:25.74 (44.21)     2:10.19 (44.45)     2:53.46 (43.27)
  8 Bosso, Emily G            13 BB-NJ                3:01.22    3:02.15        
                  42.14     1:28.49 (46.35)     2:15.98 (47.49)     3:02.15 (46.17)
  9 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.47        
                  49.49                             2:35.94 ( )     3:22.47 (46.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                1:09.32    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:13.95 (39.12)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:22.26    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.51 (42.78)                                        
  3 Borrero, Andrea M         14 Barracudas-MR        1:26.27    1:24.38        
                  40.21     1:24.38 (44.17)                                        
  4 Evans, Samantha H         14 MVA-MR               1:27.00    1:33.31        
                  43.39     1:33.31 (49.92)                                        
  5 Fisher, Lauren R          13 BB-NJ                1:33.57    1:34.32        
                  43.78     1:34.32 (50.54)                                        
  6 Nyhuis, Angela            13 BB-NJ                1:37.59    1:34.98        
                  44.70     1:34.98 (50.28)                                        
  7 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.71        
                  45.66     1:36.71 (51.05)                                        
  8 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.77        
                  48.14     1:38.77 (50.63)                                        
  9 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.44        
                  49.43     1:41.44 (52.01)                                        
 10 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.25        
                  47.45     1:45.25 (57.80)                                        
 11 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:47.80        
                  50.22     1:47.80 (57.58)                                        
 12 Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                2:07.57    1:49.06        
                  53.66     1:49.06 (55.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:59.84    2:52.38 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.12 (43.99)     2:07.13 (45.01)     2:52.38 (45.25)
  2 O'Brien, Emily            13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:17.20        
                  45.47     1:33.74 (48.27)     2:25.42 (51.68)     3:17.20 (51.78)
  3 Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                4:16.55    3:40.80        
                  51.87     1:48.18 (56.31)     2:44.38 (56.20)     3:40.80 (56.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                1:07.95    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.59 (36.40)                                        
  2 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                1:11.16    1:10.67 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
  3 Borrero, Andrea M         14 Barracudas-MR        1:10.76    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.59 (37.89)                                        
  4 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.95        
                  32.52     1:12.95 (40.43)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:18.12        
                  36.77     1:18.12 (41.35)                                        
  6 Fisher, Lauren R          13 BB-NJ                1:26.26    1:21.45        
                  36.49     1:21.45 (44.96)                                        
  7 Evans, Samantha H         14 MVA-MR               1:23.08    1:24.61        
                  37.47     1:24.61 (47.14)                                        
  8 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:23.52    1:25.08        
                  37.62     1:25.08 (47.46)                                        
  9 Kayal, Maggie E           14 BB-NJ                1:23.36    1:26.97        
                  38.78     1:26.97 (48.19)                                        
 10 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                1:28.84    1:30.58        
                  42.58     1:30.58 (48.00)                                        
 11 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               1:32.37    1:31.54        
                  40.51     1:31.54 (51.03)                                        
 12 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:31.94    1:32.13        
                  40.93     1:32.13 (51.20)                                        
 13 Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                1:38.87    1:32.58        
                  42.81     1:32.58 (49.77)                                        
 14 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:34.43        
                  42.45     1:34.43 (51.98)                                        
 15 Bosso, Emily G            13 BB-NJ                1:35.48    1:34.97        
                  43.50     1:34.97 (51.47)                                        
 16 Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR               1:38.73    1:38.96        
                  46.28     1:38.96 (52.68)                                        
 17 Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:52.98        
                  48.84   1:52.98 (1:04.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlackman, Olivia C      14 BB-NJ                2:27.54    2:27.20 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.99 (38.27)     1:53.89 (43.90)     2:27.20 (33.31)
  2 Calianese, Nicole A       13 BB-NJ                2:24.11    2:32.72 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.80 (39.74)     1:55.14 (41.34)     2:32.72 (37.58)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:36.78    2:34.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.66 (39.81)     2:00.92 (47.26)     2:34.74 (33.82)
  4 Borrero, Andrea M         14 Barracudas-MR        2:32.17    2:37.32 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.04 (41.43)     2:02.66 (45.62)     2:37.32 (34.66)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               2:55.33    3:03.97        
                  39.59     1:25.33 (45.74)     2:21.98 (56.65)     3:03.97 (41.99)
  6 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               3:07.03    3:10.43        
                  42.11     1:31.90 (49.79)     2:30.49 (58.59)     3:10.43 (39.94)
 -- Kuns, Grace E             13 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  48.40     1:41.85 (53.45)   2:43.32 (1:01.47)          DQ (47.25)
 -- Howe, Erin M              13 BB-NJ                3:27.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.90     1:31.67 (47.77)     2:30.66 (58.99)          DQ (41.05)
 -- Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              3:05.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.32     1:36.79 (48.47)     2:30.33 (53.54)          DQ (40.66)
 -- Braun, Hannah I           13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  46.65     1:37.64 (50.99)     2:31.45 (53.81)          DQ (41.30)
 -- O'Brien, Emily            13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  48.75     1:43.49 (54.74)     2:36.74 (53.25)          DQ (47.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR                    NT    5:33.55        
                  40.74     1:32.32 (51.58)     2:22.77 (50.45)     3:11.24 (48.47)
        4:01.98 (50.74)     4:53.05 (51.07)     5:33.98 (40.93)         5:33.55 ( )
  2 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR               6:31.99    7:08.47        
                  35.43     1:18.89 (43.46)     1:59.07 (40.18)     2:39.38 (40.31)
        3:27.96 (48.58)     4:16.43 (48.47)     4:53.94 (37.51)   7:08.47 (2:14.53)
  3 Evans, Samantha H         14 MVA-MR               6:27.64    7:26.07        
                  36.99     1:20.91 (43.92)     2:01.47 (40.56)     2:41.95 (40.48)
        3:30.06 (48.11)     4:19.25 (49.19)     4:56.63 (37.38)   7:26.07 (2:29.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                  26.69      27.33        
  2 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  27.65      28.32        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 BB-NJ                  28.38      28.38        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR                 28.40      28.75        
  5 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR                29.64      28.88        
  6 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                  27.78      29.21        
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                  29.07      29.29        
  8 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                  28.12      29.49        
  9 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                  29.98      30.01        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR                30.41      30.56        
 11 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                  30.38      31.04        
 12 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR                 31.20      31.55        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                59.99      58.90        
                  28.67       58.90 (30.23)                                        
  2 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                  56.58      59.06        
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)                                        
  3 Stacey, Sarah E           17 BB-NJ                  58.56      59.12        
                  28.66       59.12 (30.46)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:01.16    1:01.91        
                  29.11     1:01.91 (32.80)                                        
  5 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                58.81    1:02.24        
                  29.79     1:02.24 (32.45)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  59.77    1:02.81        
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)                                        
  7 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                1:00.39    1:03.05        
                  30.25     1:03.05 (32.80)                                        
  8 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                1:04.04    1:03.55        
                  30.39     1:03.55 (33.16)                                        
  9 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:03.65        
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)                                        
 10 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:02.30    1:04.00        
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)                                        
 11 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                1:04.72    1:05.27        
                  30.98     1:05.27 (34.29)                                        
 12 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                1:09.01    1:08.53        
                  32.66     1:08.53 (35.87)                                        
 13 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.62        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              2:04.12    2:04.51        
                  28.24       59.76 (31.52)     1:32.16 (32.40)     2:04.51 (32.35)
  2 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                2:08.53    2:09.61        
                  29.11     1:01.79 (32.68)     1:35.42 (33.63)     2:09.61 (34.19)
  3 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.41    2:16.29        
                  31.76     1:06.73 (34.97)     1:42.12 (35.39)     2:16.29 (34.17)
  4 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:09.00    2:16.62        
                  31.43     1:06.27 (34.84)     1:42.00 (35.73)     2:16.62 (34.62)
  5 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              2:20.79    2:20.03        
                  30.56     1:05.08 (34.52)     1:42.31 (37.23)     2:20.03 (37.72)
  6 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               2:26.83    2:28.11        
                  34.27     1:11.80 (37.53)     1:50.12 (38.32)     2:28.11 (37.99)
  7 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              2:35.43    2:29.57        
                  33.68     1:11.36 (37.68)     1:50.81 (39.45)     2:29.57 (38.76)
  8 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                2:34.38    2:32.67        
                  34.22     1:12.80 (38.58)     1:52.52 (39.72)     2:32.67 (40.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               6:40.30    6:46.73        
                  35.35     1:13.95 (38.60)     1:54.69 (40.74)     2:36.85 (42.16)
        3:19.09 (42.24)     4:00.96 (41.87)     4:42.64 (41.68)     5:24.79 (42.15)
        6:06.42 (41.63)     6:46.73 (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:08.46        
                  32.86     1:08.46 (35.60)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.89        
                  34.25     1:09.89 (35.64)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:10.08        
                  34.15     1:10.08 (35.93)                                        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.89    1:11.10        
                  34.55     1:11.10 (36.55)                                        
  5 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                1:13.06    1:12.08        
                  34.28     1:12.08 (37.80)                                        
  6 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:12.14        
                  35.57     1:12.14 (36.57)                                        
  7 Stacey, Sarah E           17 BB-NJ                1:13.16    1:12.90        
                  35.80     1:12.90 (37.10)                                        
  8 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:16.27        
                  36.99     1:16.27 (39.28)                                        
  9 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                1:18.83    1:17.33        
                  37.58     1:17.33 (39.75)                                        
 10 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                1:10.35    1:17.91        
                  37.24     1:17.91 (40.67)                                        
 11 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:19.25    1:20.93        
                  39.01     1:20.93 (41.92)                                        
 12 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                1:20.77    1:21.54        
                  39.44     1:21.54 (42.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                2:26.46    2:23.97        
                  34.35     1:10.41 (36.06)     1:47.45 (37.04)     2:23.97 (36.52)
  2 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:25.11        
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)     1:48.07 (37.27)     2:25.11 (37.04)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 BB-NJ                2:27.09    2:26.14        
                  34.05     1:10.32 (36.27)     1:48.18 (37.86)     2:26.14 (37.96)
  4 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:30.07    2:31.40        
                  35.20     1:12.73 (37.53)     1:52.03 (39.30)     2:31.40 (39.37)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:32.38        
                  35.20     1:14.27 (39.07)     1:53.73 (39.46)     2:32.38 (38.65)
  6 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:33.48    2:38.05        
                  36.30     1:16.73 (40.43)     1:57.54 (40.81)     2:38.05 (40.51)
  7 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                2:35.78    2:39.15        
                  35.96     1:16.38 (40.42)     1:58.86 (42.48)     2:39.15 (40.29)
  8 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                2:38.52    2:43.03        
                  38.03     1:18.83 (40.80)   2:43.03 (1:24.20)                    
  9 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                2:53.85    2:47.71        
                  38.95     1:21.34 (42.39)     2:05.71 (44.37)     2:47.71 (42.00)
 10 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               2:52.95    3:00.39        
                  40.91     1:26.30 (45.39)     2:14.23 (47.93)     3:00.39 (46.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                1:07.37    1:11.16        
                  33.72     1:11.16 (37.44)                                        
  2 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:13.70    1:16.61        
                  35.97     1:16.61 (40.64)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               1:22.30    1:21.80        
                  37.94     1:21.80 (43.86)                                        
  4 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                1:30.05    1:25.83        
                  39.84     1:25.83 (45.99)                                        
  5 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:24.18    1:26.65        
                  41.10     1:26.65 (45.55)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:27.21        
                  41.25     1:27.21 (45.96)                                        
  7 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                1:23.14    1:27.59        
                  41.46     1:27.59 (46.13)                                        
  8 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               1:26.35    1:30.62        
                  42.93     1:30.62 (47.69)                                        
  9 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:31.36        
                  43.21     1:31.36 (48.15)                                        
 10 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                1:30.77    1:32.67        
                  43.34     1:32.67 (49.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                2:24.44    2:34.55        
                  34.73     1:13.66 (38.93)     1:53.94 (40.28)     2:34.55 (40.61)
  2 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:59.80    2:55.30        
                  38.39     1:22.47 (44.08)     2:08.55 (46.08)     2:55.30 (46.75)
  3 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:58.49    3:01.50        
                  41.43     1:27.59 (46.16)     2:14.09 (46.50)     3:01.50 (47.41)
  4 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                3:03.43    3:06.39        
                  42.85     1:31.44 (48.59)     2:20.59 (49.15)     3:06.39 (45.80)
  5 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               3:04.12    3:09.92        
                  42.77     1:30.98 (48.21)     2:20.19 (49.21)     3:09.92 (49.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 BB-NJ                1:09.79    1:08.17        
                  31.91     1:08.17 (36.26)                                        
  2 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                1:07.86    1:11.05        
                  31.89     1:11.05 (39.16)                                        
  3 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:11.65        
                  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:10.89    1:15.93        
                  34.95     1:15.93 (40.98)                                        
  5 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:16.34    1:21.05        
                  36.33     1:21.05 (44.72)                                        
  6 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:18.46    1:21.87        
                  37.05     1:21.87 (44.82)                                        
  7 Ustorf, Katharine M       16 BB-NJ                1:26.19    1:23.27        
                  37.82     1:23.27 (45.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey, Sarah E           17 BB-NJ                2:33.02    2:31.57        
                  32.54     1:12.30 (39.76)     1:58.51 (46.21)     2:31.57 (33.06)
  2 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                2:31.88    2:33.12        
                  31.43     1:12.40 (40.97)     1:58.28 (45.88)     2:33.12 (34.84)
  3 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:39.30    2:34.57        
                  35.58     1:15.66 (40.08)     1:59.02 (43.36)     2:34.57 (35.55)
  4 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               2:37.80    2:34.67        
                  35.37     1:13.57 (38.20)     1:59.57 (46.00)     2:34.67 (35.10)
  5 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:27.97    2:35.92        
                  35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)     2:00.97 (46.75)     2:35.92 (34.95)
  6 Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                2:49.78    2:43.16        
                  38.33     1:19.06 (40.73)     2:07.35 (48.29)     2:43.16 (35.81)
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:42.64    2:43.47        
                  37.91     1:19.28 (41.37)     2:09.22 (49.94)     2:43.47 (34.25)
  8 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               2:45.79    2:54.88        
                  39.70     1:25.19 (45.49)     2:14.40 (49.21)     2:54.88 (40.48)
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     18 BB-NJ                2:35.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Olivia E           15 MVA-MR               5:37.26    5:31.13        
                  35.43     1:18.89 (43.46)     1:59.07 (40.18)     2:39.38 (40.31)
        3:27.96 (48.58)     4:16.43 (48.47)     4:53.94 (37.51)     5:31.13 (37.19)
  2 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               6:02.84    6:13.06        
                  40.74     1:32.32 (51.58)     2:22.77 (50.45)     3:11.24 (48.47)
        4:01.98 (50.74)     4:53.05 (51.07)     5:33.98 (40.93)     6:13.06 (39.08)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:39.34    2:43.98        
                  34.35     1:15.81 (41.46)     2:00.06 (44.25)     2:43.98 (43.92)
  2 Ciofalo, Angelica M       12 BB-NJ                2:45.66    3:01.43        
                  39.38     1:25.10 (45.72)     2:14.14 (49.04)     3:01.43 (47.29)
  3 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                3:02.11    3:11.74        
                  40.23     1:30.20 (49.97)     2:20.41 (50.21)     3:11.74 (51.33)
  4 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR               3:09.55    3:18.50        
                  41.49     1:31.24 (49.75)     2:24.49 (53.25)     3:18.50 (54.01)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:26.32        
                  44.17     1:38.65 (54.48)     2:32.27 (53.62)     3:26.32 (54.05)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               3:54.39    4:03.28        
     1) Stacey, Sarah E 17              2) Schlackman, Olivia C 14        
     3) Calianese, Nicole A 13          4) Wong, Heather M 15             
                  29.08   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:30.46 (29.22)   2:03.69 (1:02.45)
        2:31.75 (28.06)     3:02.62 (58.93)     3:30.97 (28.35)   4:03.28 (1:00.66)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:23.75    4:18.65        
     1) Beuchert, Claudia 15            2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) Miller, Molly A 15              4) McGoldrick, Erin C 15          
                  33.54   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:39.89 (30.67)   2:14.38 (1:05.16)
        2:43.27 (28.89)   3:15.11 (1:00.73)     3:45.15 (30.04)   4:18.65 (1:03.54)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    4:32.27        
     1) Lyko, Angelika 14               2) Quade, Sarah N 17              
     3) Spina, Vanessa 13               4) Leger, Olivia E 15             
                  31.91   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:39.59 (33.24)   2:14.97 (1:08.62)
        2:51.11 (36.14)   3:29.34 (1:14.37)     3:58.52 (29.18)   4:32.27 (1:02.93)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             4:30.00    4:47.13        
     1) Youngman, Madison L 13          2) Ring, Bianca D 13              
     3) Nowak, Ruth I 15                4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 14           
                  32.95   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:47.34 (32.68)   2:29.02 (1:14.36)
        3:02.26 (33.24)   3:41.40 (1:12.38)     4:11.36 (29.96)   4:47.13 (1:05.73)
  5 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'D'               4:36.49    4:51.59        
     1) Ustorf, Katharine M 16          2) Ciofalo, Angelica M 12         
     3) Howe, Erin M 13                 4) McIntyre, Emma L 11            
                  33.92   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:46.92 (36.08)   2:30.77 (1:19.93)
        3:03.16 (32.39)   3:41.48 (1:10.71)     4:15.37 (33.89)   4:51.59 (1:10.11)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:03.17    2:04.04        
     1) Noncarrow, Katie L 15           2) Calianese, Nicole A 13         
     3) Hoitsma, Madison R 16           4) Wong, Heather M 15             
                  36.46     1:06.72 (30.26)     1:37.31 (30.59)     2:04.04 (26.73)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'                    NT    2:16.48        
     1) Chewcaskie, Brianne M 18        2) Fisher, Lauren R 13            
     3) Schlackman, Olivia C 14         4) Chin, Sam K 15                 
                  35.78     1:14.01 (38.23)     1:46.04 (32.03)     2:16.48 (30.44)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:08.69    2:16.48        
     1) Shih, Rachel 13                 2) Martin, Alyssa D 13            
     3) Nowak, Ruth I 15                4) Youngman, Madison L 13         
                  33.75     1:10.45 (36.70)     1:45.06 (34.61)     2:16.48 (31.42)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:23.46        
     1) Leger, Olivia E 15              2) Quade, Sarah N 17              
     3) Lyko, Angelika 14               4) Evans, Samantha H 14           
                  33.81     1:15.15 (41.34)     1:49.56 (34.41)     2:23.46 (33.90)
  5 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'C'                    NT    2:32.55        
     1) Bosso, Emily G 13               2) Ustorf, Katharine M 16         
     3) Strickland, Sidney A 13         4) Kayal, Maggie E 14             
                  39.77     1:18.87 (39.10)     2:01.52 (42.65)     2:32.55 (31.03)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pietraszka, Sarah G 14          2) LoSauro, Kaitlin N 13          
     3) Spina, Vanessa 13               4) Braun, Hannah I 13             
                  42.36     1:24.02 (41.66)     2:01.97 (37.95)          DQ (35.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  37.34      35.52        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          39.77      39.62        
  3 Kinnear, Harris F          8 BB-NJ                  52.33      41.05        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                44.94      43.17        
  5 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                  52.03      45.02        
  6 Adams, Zachary A           8 BB-NJ                  52.88      46.52        
  7 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:00.28      49.05        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                1:10.54      57.74        
  9 Borker, Aarush R           6 BB-NJ                  45.77      59.35        
 10 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   8 DA-MR                     NT    1:12.16        
 11 Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:12.67        
 12 Palusko, Noah              8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:13.56        
 13 Tierney, Keenan            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:18.60        
 14 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     7 DA-MR                     NT    1:20.79        
 15 DaSilva, Nicholas          7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:21.29        
 16 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:31.51        
 17 Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.00        
 18 McGinnis, Gavin            6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.07        
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E      8 DA-MR                1:00.17         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:22.77    1:23.72        
                  38.55     1:23.72 (45.17)                                        
  2 Kinnear, Harris F          8 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:32.81        
                  44.66     1:32.81 (48.15)                                        
  3 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR        1:43.97    1:41.02        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              1:45.98    1:45.17        
                  49.88     1:45.17 (55.29)                                        
  5 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.98        
                  50.99     1:49.98 (58.99)                                        
  6 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:53.90        
                  52.84   1:53.90 (1:01.06)                                        
  7 Fivek, Brandon S           8 BB-NJ                1:52.11    1:58.39        
                  54.32   1:58.39 (1:04.07)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                     NT    2:08.62        
                1:00.85   2:08.62 (1:07.77)                                        
  9 Wong, Kyle W               7 BB-NJ                     NT    2:32.37        
                1:13.64   2:32.37 (1:18.73)                                        
 10 Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:44.50        
                1:16.24   2:44.50 (1:28.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  45.05      43.61        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          48.68      51.09        
  3 Fivek, Brandon S           8 BB-NJ                  54.33      55.91        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                57.24      57.13        
  5 Kinnear, Harris F          8 BB-NJ                  56.77      57.44        
  6 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                1:00.11      57.84        
  7 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.17        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                  59.98    1:03.99        
  9 McGinnis, Gavin            6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:04.83        
 -- DaSilva, Nicholas          7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Fleres, Joseph             8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  51.02      50.11        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          50.72      50.42        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                59.00    1:00.45        
  4 Kinnear, Harris F          8 BB-NJ                1:12.22    1:07.74        
  5 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                1:02.11    1:08.24        
  6 Borker, Aarush R           6 BB-NJ                  56.77    1:13.21        
  7 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:15.18        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                1:21.31    1:17.56        
  9 DaSilva, Nicholas          7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.31        
 -- Tierney, Keenan            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Palusko, Noah              8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Adams, Zachary A           8 BB-NJ                1:01.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        6 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  47.67      48.49        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          51.39      52.53        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              1:13.56      55.82        
  4 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:05.84    1:03.13        
  5 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                1:02.11    1:16.86        
 -- Kinnear, Harris F          8 BB-NJ                1:15.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Adams, Zachary A           8 BB-NJ                1:00.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Borker, Aarush R           6 BB-NJ                  55.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:39.69    1:36.06        
                  45.25     1:36.06 (50.81)                                        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR        1:50.53    1:48.45        
                  49.20     1:48.45 (59.25)                                        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              2:00.82    1:54.44        
                  55.77     1:54.44 (58.67)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          6 DA-MR                     NT    2:24.06        
                1:13.11   2:24.06 (1:10.95)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    4:51.38        
     1) Vinces, Giacomo 8               2) DaSilva, Nicholas 7            
     3) Patterson, Matthieu 6           4) Capper, Gavin 6                
                  52.77     1:16.69 (23.92)   2:22.21 (1:05.52)   4:51.38 (2:29.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                30.81      31.49        
  2 Dunne, Gabe J             10 BB-NJ                  32.11      32.44        
  3 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                  34.22      34.98        
  4 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          36.92      36.95        
  5 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                36.38      38.29        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  38.15      38.41        
  7 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  43.41      39.48        
  8 Ural, Erman               10 BB-NJ                  42.76      39.94        
  9 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.99      40.25        
 10 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR          38.71      42.66        
 11 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                43.47      43.35        
 12 Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                 40.53      43.64        
 13 Hooda, Pranav M           10 BB-NJ                  44.90      46.04        
 14 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          46.46      48.32        
 15 Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                 54.41      54.03        
 16 Coughlin, Daniel T         9 BB-NJ                1:02.72      56.06        
 17 Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:06.79        
 18 Garcia, William            9 UNMVA-MR             1:11.79    1:11.31        
 19 McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR               1:10.20    1:12.95        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                1:22.81    1:17.53        
                  37.59     1:17.53 (39.94)                                        
  2 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                1:21.11    1:18.12        
                  38.17     1:18.12 (39.95)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:23.89    1:23.02        
                  39.05     1:23.02 (43.97)                                        
  4 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.48    1:25.24        
                  38.96     1:25.24 (46.28)                                        
  5 Lazarczyk, Andres         10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.41        
                  39.33     1:26.41 (47.08)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:24.84    1:26.74        
                  40.62     1:26.74 (46.12)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:34.21    1:32.70        
                  43.19     1:32.70 (49.51)                                        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:31.52    1:32.87        
  9 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                2:05.29    1:38.02        
                  44.73     1:38.02 (53.29)                                        
 10 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.67    1:47.21        
                  48.08     1:47.21 (59.13)                                        
 11 Delacruz, Chris D          9 BB-NJ                2:02.88    1:55.00        
                  51.31   1:55.00 (1:03.69)                                        
 12 Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:00.07        
                  53.84   2:00.07 (1:06.23)                                        
 13 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   10 DA-MR                     NT    2:07.28        
                1:01.10   2:07.28 (1:06.18)                                        
 14 Briecke, Koleton           9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:17.82        
                1:00.90   2:17.82 (1:16.92)                                        
 15 McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:34.27        
                  39.22   2:34.27 (1:55.05)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Daniel T         9 BB-NJ                2:06.77         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  56.09        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                34.28      39.32        
  2 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 43.80      45.38        
  3 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  49.20      45.40        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  46.16      45.48        
  5 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          44.64      46.26        
  6 Hooda, Pranav M           10 BB-NJ                  49.49      48.33        
  7 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                57.14      50.37        
  8 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          49.23      51.94        
  9 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                  58.19      52.10        
 10 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR          48.91      54.54        
 11 Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                 58.60      55.98        
 12 Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.79        
 13 Coughlin, Daniel T         9 BB-NJ                1:06.03    1:10.61        
 14 Garcia, William            9 UNMVA-MR             1:27.49    1:19.10        
 15 McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR               1:27.58    1:19.11        
 -- Ural, Erman               10 BB-NJ                  55.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                1:28.62    1:28.34        
                  43.46     1:28.34 (44.88)                                        
  2 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                1:25.66    1:29.35        
                  43.83     1:29.35 (45.52)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:45.63    1:38.83        
  4 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:40.54        
                  49.34     1:40.54 (51.20)                                        
  5 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:33.33    1:42.24        
  6 Lazarczyk, Andres         10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.95        
                  53.38     1:44.95 (51.57)                                        
  7 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                2:03.28    1:46.27        
                  51.76     1:46.27 (54.51)                                        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:45.92    1:51.88        
  9 Briecke, Koleton           9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.02        
                1:04.07   2:12.02 (1:07.95)                                        
 10 Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.24        
                  59.62   2:12.24 (1:12.62)                                        
 11 McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:46.49        
                1:14.86   2:46.49 (1:31.63)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:39.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.70          DQ (49.01)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Daniel T         9 BB-NJ                2:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.45        DQ (1:12.87)                                        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:06.17        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                  45.66      50.48        
  2 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR          50.06      50.91        
  3 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          50.00      51.46        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  56.69      54.95        
  5 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          55.64      55.99        
  6 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 55.67      58.57        
  7 Lazarczyk, Andres         10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.06        
  8 Delacruz, Chris D          9 BB-NJ                1:01.22    1:00.20        
  9 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  57.88    1:03.81        
 -- Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, William            9 UNMVA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coughlin, Daniel T         9 BB-NJ                1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Briecke, Koleton           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Gabe J             10 BB-NJ                1:29.76    1:38.37        
                  44.23     1:38.37 (54.14)                                        
  2 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                1:34.22    1:41.95        
                  48.22     1:41.95 (53.73)                                        
  3 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:55.18    1:53.96        
                  53.17   1:53.96 (1:00.79)                                        
  4 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:55.30        
                  54.50   1:55.30 (1:00.80)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.86    1:58.43        
                  57.11   1:58.43 (1:01.32)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:59.32    1:58.78        
                  57.32   1:58.78 (1:01.46)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                2:09.69    2:06.94        
                1:00.41   2:06.94 (1:06.53)                                        
  8 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               2:01.62    2:13.33        
                1:03.13   2:13.33 (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.50        DQ (1:12.87)                                        
 -- McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:50.82        DQ (2:06.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                  45.39      44.20        
  2 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR          45.97      48.21        
  3 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          45.36      48.43        
  4 Lazarczyk, Andres         10 MVA-MR                    NT      48.63        
  5 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                1:03.83      52.42        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  53.74      53.94        
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:00.32      58.16        
  8 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          57.36      58.37        
  9 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  59.52    1:00.59        
 10 Briecke, Koleton           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:25.86        
 -- Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Delacruz, Chris D          9 BB-NJ                1:02.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:22.84    1:38.26        
                  44.72     1:38.26 (53.54)                                        
  2 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                1:35.99    1:39.62        
                  45.04     1:39.62 (54.58)                                        
  3 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                1:35.66    1:53.77        
                  50.66   1:53.77 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.15        DQ (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Ural, Erman               10 BB-NJ                2:01.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.50        DQ (1:07.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:28.10        
                  38.57     1:28.10 (49.53)                                        
  2 Stratis, Christian D      10 BB-NJ                1:33.76    1:30.98        
                  42.14     1:30.98 (48.84)                                        
  3 Borker, Parth R           10 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:31.07        
                  45.02     1:31.07 (46.05)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:39.63        
                  47.04     1:39.63 (52.59)                                        
  5 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:35.58    1:40.14        
                  46.54     1:40.14 (53.60)                                        
  6 Hooda, Pranav M           10 BB-NJ                1:46.85    1:41.39        
                  48.82     1:41.39 (52.57)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:41.53    1:43.70        
                  51.17     1:43.70 (52.53)                                        
  8 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR        1:43.53    1:45.08        
                  50.22     1:45.08 (54.86)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:50.92    1:47.60        
                  50.10     1:47.60 (57.50)                                        
 10 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                2:15.44    1:55.08        
                  55.36     1:55.08 (59.72)                                        
 -- McGinnis, Noah J           9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:34.51        DQ (1:40.48)                                        
 -- Ewanciw, Tyler            10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:04.61        DQ (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR        1:49.64         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  53.86          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.05          DQ (59.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:32.49    2:37.19        
     1) Borker, Parth R 10              2) Hooda, Pranav M 10             
     3) Ural, Erman 10                  4) Stratis, Christian D 10        
                  45.99     1:26.91 (40.92)     2:01.80 (34.89)     2:37.19 (35.39)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    3:36.04        
     1) Worthington, Griffin R 10       2) Faulkerson, Aero J 10          
     3) Ewanciw, Tyler 10               4) Rivera, J.D. D 9               
                  41.39     1:26.23 (44.84)     2:16.09 (49.86)   3:36.04 (1:19.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Gabe J             10 BB-NJ                2:32.11    2:39.34 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.59 (42.28)     2:03.14 (43.55)     2:39.34 (36.20)
  2 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              3:04.16    2:45.67 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.11 (42.38)     2:02.67 (44.56)     2:45.67 (43.00)
  3 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                3:06.12    2:55.41        
                  36.55                             2:09.73 ( )     2:55.41 (45.68)
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                3:05.99    3:01.41        
                  39.85     1:27.21 (47.36)     2:16.06 (48.85)     3:01.41 (45.35)
  5 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.67        
                  44.65     1:35.94 (51.29)   3:16.04 (1:40.10)         3:15.67 ( )
  6 Parekh, Aayush             9 BB-NJ                4:12.11    3:24.09        
                  44.73     1:38.01 (53.28)     2:31.11 (53.10)     3:24.09 (52.98)
  7 Hanys, Ryan T              8 BB-NJ                4:04.33    3:45.02        
                  48.67   1:49.50 (1:00.83)     2:48.43 (58.93)     3:45.02 (56.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          29.44      29.53 SILV   
  2 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                  30.44      30.07 SILV   
  3 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                  32.60      31.37 SILV   
  4 Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                  34.24      31.39 SILV   
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                32.31      32.22        
  6 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                32.59      32.45        
  7 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 34.03      32.51        
  8 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                32.17      32.53        
  9 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                  33.29      32.72        
 10 Stein, Matt K             11 BB-NJ                  40.99      33.39        
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                34.45      33.82        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                34.59      34.02        
 13 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                   NT      34.19        
 14 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          34.79      34.95        
 15 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 37.77      37.95        
 16 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                 40.96      38.53        
 17 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 40.75      39.87        
 18 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                 40.07      42.47        
 19 Kearse, Jaylin T          12 Barracudas-MR             NT      42.52        
 20 Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR                 56.23      52.99        
 -- Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                  45.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:00.48    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.34 (32.20)                                        
  2 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.70    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.34 (32.95)                                        
  3 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                1:06.76    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)                                        
  4 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                1:10.67    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.32     1:07.95 (34.63)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:09.53    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.60 (35.78)                                        
  6 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                1:11.54    1:09.43 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)                                        
  7 Alicandri, Owen H         12 BB-NJ                1:15.25    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.58 (35.59)                                        
  8 Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                1:17.43    1:10.10        
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
  9 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              1:24.94    1:12.95        
                  34.55     1:12.95 (38.40)                                        
 10 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                1:30.27    1:15.02        
                  36.21     1:15.02 (38.81)                                        
 11 Stein, Matt K             11 BB-NJ                1:20.99    1:16.27        
                  37.39     1:16.27 (38.88)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.78        
                  36.49     1:16.78 (40.29)                                        
 13 Hooda, Pavit M            11 BB-NJ                1:21.64    1:18.41        
                  38.71     1:18.41 (39.70)                                        
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:20.96    1:18.59        
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)                                        
 15 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                1:23.65    1:20.83        
                  38.67     1:20.83 (42.16)                                        
 16 King, Thomas J            11 BB-NJ                1:49.05    1:22.24        
                  39.38     1:22.24 (42.86)                                        
 17 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:28.20    1:26.53        
                  40.20     1:26.53 (46.33)                                        
 18 Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                1:40.99    1:34.85        
                  44.38     1:34.85 (50.47)                                        
 19 Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                1:36.37    1:39.85        
                  43.58     1:39.85 (56.27)                                        
 20 Maddali, Surya            11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:47.94        
 21 Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR               2:03.46    1:57.12        
                  52.96   1:57.12 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Kearse, Jaylin T          12 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.16          DQ (55.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              2:25.44    2:27.45 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.89 (38.20)     1:50.81 (37.92)     2:27.45 (36.64)
  2 Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                2:42.33    2:30.95        
                  33.92     1:12.14 (38.22)     1:52.02 (39.88)     2:30.95 (38.93)
  3 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                2:45.61    2:31.16        
                  34.79     1:15.09 (40.30)     1:55.45 (40.36)     2:31.16 (35.71)
  4 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        2:32.66    2:36.83        
                  34.63     1:15.47 (40.84)     1:57.08 (41.61)     2:36.83 (39.75)
  5 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              3:15.84    2:49.49        
                  37.19     1:21.09 (43.90)     2:07.87 (46.78)     2:49.49 (41.62)
  6 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:51.32        
                  37.25     1:21.11 (43.86)     2:08.16 (47.05)     2:51.32 (43.16)
  7 Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                3:23.85    3:18.86        
                  42.98     1:34.15 (51.17)     2:28.64 (54.49)     3:18.86 (50.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                  37.18      36.02 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                  38.84      36.48 SILV   
  3 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 35.82      37.44 SILV   
  4 Alicandri, Owen H         12 BB-NJ                  41.38      39.10 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                39.19      39.80 SILV   
  6 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                  40.89      40.46 SILV   
  7 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                42.00      40.65 SILV   
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                43.03      42.46        
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                45.14      42.63        
 10 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                43.63      42.82        
 11 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                  43.48      44.52        
 12 King, Thomas J            11 BB-NJ                  44.29      44.96        
 13 Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                  54.01      46.90        
 14 Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                  48.87      47.77        
 15 Kearse, Jaylin T          12 Barracudas-MR             NT      49.81        
 16 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              1:01.16      55.09        
 17 Maddali, Surya            11 BB-NJ                1:02.54    1:00.91        
 18 Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR               1:11.45    1:07.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                1:27.44    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.81 (40.69)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.21 (42.41)                                        
  3 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.50        
                  42.31     1:26.50 (44.19)                                        
  4 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR               1:34.52    1:26.59        
  5 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:31.78    1:26.66        
                  42.45     1:26.66 (44.21)                                        
  6 Stein, Matt K             11 BB-NJ                1:30.77    1:30.36        
                  45.86     1:30.36 (44.50)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:30.70    1:32.64        
                  44.84     1:32.64 (47.80)                                        
  8 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:40.80    1:40.33        
                  48.22     1:40.33 (52.11)                                        
  9 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.98        
                  55.30     1:50.98 (55.68)                                        
 10 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:53.93        
 11 Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR               2:31.87    2:31.47        
                1:13.66   2:31.47 (1:17.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          38.54      40.05 SILV   
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                41.92      41.60 SILV   
  3 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 45.60      44.49        
  4 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          44.03      44.72        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                44.74      46.50        
  6 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                  49.83      48.19        
  7 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                46.17      48.24        
  8 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 54.24      49.58        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                47.32      49.76        
 10 Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                  55.53      50.01        
 11 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                  52.22      51.12        
 12 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                  53.55      51.15        
 13 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                    NT      52.78        
 14 Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                  57.85      56.52        
 15 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.51        
 -- Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                  57.48         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:26.49    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:18.31 (40.57)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:36.92    1:30.88        
                  42.57     1:30.88 (48.31)                                        
  3 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                1:50.82    1:31.86        
                  43.27     1:31.86 (48.59)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.33    1:36.94        
                  46.25     1:36.94 (50.69)                                        
  5 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.49    1:37.31        
                  45.62     1:37.31 (51.69)                                        
  6 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:40.69    1:40.60        
                  47.39     1:40.60 (53.21)                                        
  7 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR              1:42.44    1:41.20        
                  47.57     1:41.20 (53.63)                                        
  8 Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                1:54.06    1:42.32        
                  48.39     1:42.32 (53.93)                                        
  9 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.48        
                  49.63     1:43.48 (53.85)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:46.42    1:44.91        
                  48.75     1:44.91 (56.16)                                        
 11 Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:52.33        
                  51.25   1:52.33 (1:01.08)                                        
 12 Maddali, Surya            11 BB-NJ                2:43.33    2:22.78        
                1:05.43   2:22.78 (1:17.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          31.40      32.66 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Elliot L          12 BB-NJ                  35.18      34.74 SILV   
  3 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                  36.59      37.53 SILV   
  4 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                  38.34      38.23 SILV   
  5 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                   NT      39.70        
  6 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                  50.54      41.14        
  7 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 42.41      41.71        
  8 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                41.35      43.60        
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                54.42      44.79        
 10 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                  46.18      45.58        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                44.89      47.17        
 12 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 44.79      48.88        
 13 Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                  52.46      51.25        
 14 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          46.19      51.74        
 15 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                    NT      56.37        
 16 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:00.93      59.44        
 -- Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                  56.77         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                1:09.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR        1:17.95    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.41 (43.00)                                        
  2 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                1:34.55    1:26.42 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.42 (46.53)                                        
  3 Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                1:46.77    1:28.02        
                  39.81     1:28.02 (48.21)                                        
  4 Alicandri, Owen H         12 BB-NJ                1:40.88    1:29.94        
                  41.17     1:29.94 (48.77)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:45.32    1:30.81        
  6 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                1:55.04    1:38.98        
                  46.10     1:38.98 (52.88)                                        
  7 Stein, Matt K             11 BB-NJ                2:01.99    1:40.85        
                  46.09     1:40.85 (54.76)                                        
  8 King, Thomas J            11 BB-NJ                1:44.41    1:41.85        
                  47.09     1:41.85 (54.76)                                        
  9 Hooda, Pavit M            11 BB-NJ                1:37.66    1:49.68        
                  53.57     1:49.68 (56.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.62    1:18.24 SILV   
                  34.75     1:18.24 (43.49)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:18.32    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.06 (41.25)                                        
  3 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                1:22.67    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.01 (42.11)                                        
  4 Burmaster, Christopher M  12 BB-NJ                1:27.57    1:25.64        
                  40.64     1:25.64 (45.00)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:25.75        
                  40.64     1:25.75 (45.11)                                        
  6 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:27.11    1:27.61        
                  38.98     1:27.61 (48.63)                                        
  7 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR              1:28.38    1:28.16        
                  43.15     1:28.16 (45.01)                                        
  8 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                1:39.49    1:30.85        
                  43.63     1:30.85 (47.22)                                        
  9 Hooda, Pavit M            11 BB-NJ                1:29.81    1:32.37        
                  44.23     1:32.37 (48.14)                                        
 10 Yip, Andrew               12 BB-NJ                1:49.88    1:35.21        
 11 Stein, Matt K             11 BB-NJ                2:07.88    1:35.29        
                  47.45     1:35.29 (47.84)                                        
 12 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:39.36    1:35.46        
                  46.18     1:35.46 (49.28)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:35.22    1:35.54        
                  45.39     1:35.54 (50.15)                                        
 14 Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                2:03.76    1:50.94        
                  51.77     1:50.94 (59.17)                                        
 -- Tan, Vincent              11 BB-NJ                2:10.49         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.02          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Horodnik, Liam T          11 BB-NJ                1:31.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.25          DQ (42.98)                                        
 -- Nanartowicz, Ryan A       11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                3:01.22    2:54.55 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.08 (44.11)     2:18.93 (55.85)     2:54.55 (35.62)
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              3:04.34    3:05.10        
                  46.48     1:30.86 (44.38)     2:22.44 (51.58)     3:05.10 (42.66)
  3 Ockert, Jared J           11 BB-NJ                3:45.33    3:11.68        
                  43.46     1:31.16 (47.70)   2:31.21 (1:00.05)     3:11.68 (40.47)
  4 Kinnear, Brodie R         11 BB-NJ                3:15.66    3:13.83        
                  46.96     1:34.03 (47.07)     2:31.95 (57.92)     3:13.83 (41.88)
  5 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:40.14        
                  53.91     1:52.12 (58.21)   2:52.86 (1:00.74)     3:40.14 (47.28)
 -- Hanys, Alex B             12 BB-NJ                4:05.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.65     2:00.51 (57.86)   3:14.53 (1:14.02)          DQ (51.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:06.88    2:04.86        
     1) Burmaster, Christopher M 12     2) Horodnik, Liam T 11            
     3) Weiner, Elliot L 12             4) Twiss, Colin J 12              
                  32.13     1:03.81 (31.68)     1:34.27 (30.46)     2:04.86 (30.59)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:14.93    2:12.37        
     1) Lerner, Ryan M 11               2) Williams, Ian I 12             
     3) Dwyer, Brayden C 11             4) Smolar, Andrew 12              
                  32.53     1:05.86 (33.33)     1:38.75 (32.89)     2:12.37 (33.62)
  3 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'D'               2:46.27    2:31.60        
     1) Hanys, Alex B 12                2) Ockert, Jared J 11             
     3) Tan, Vincent 11                 4) Kinnear, Brodie R 11           
                  40.15     1:14.50 (34.35)     1:57.23 (42.73)     2:31.60 (34.37)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:38.56        
     1) Lyko, David 12                  2) Melendez, Rayshaun 12          
     3) Herbert, Nathaniel 12           4) Rolon, David E 11              
                  33.38     1:19.65 (46.27)     2:00.61 (40.96)     2:38.56 (37.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               2:41.23    2:27.58        
     1) Ockert, Jared J 11              2) Hooda, Pavit M 11              
     3) King, Thomas J 11               4) Horodnik, Liam T 11            
                  40.86     1:28.41 (47.55)     2:11.01 (42.60)     2:27.58 (16.57)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               2:28.69    2:27.72        
     1) Burmaster, Christopher M 12     2) Alicandri, Owen H 12           
     3) Weiner, Elliot L 12             4) Twiss, Colin J 12              
                  35.45     1:17.88 (42.43)     1:56.62 (38.74)     2:27.72 (31.10)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:47.62    2:37.82        
     1) Rothenberg, Max C 12            2) Dwyer, Brayden C 11            
     3) Lerner, Ryan M 11               4) Rowlands, Mason R 11           
                  41.90     1:21.04 (39.14)     2:01.79 (40.75)     2:37.82 (36.03)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:53.59        
     1) Bellettiere, Jack T 11          2) Rolon, David E 11              
     3) Lazarczyk, Andres 10            4) Worthington, Griffin R 10      
                  38.60     1:26.02 (47.42)     2:13.46 (47.44)     2:53.59 (40.13)
  5 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'C'               2:46.56    2:54.25        
     1) Yip, Andrew 12                  2) Kinnear, Brodie R 11           
     3) Stein, Matt K 11                4) Tan, Vincent 11                
                  48.30     1:30.60 (42.30)     2:19.19 (48.59)     2:54.25 (35.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                23.77      24.34 ZQ     
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  24.27      24.50 ZQ     
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                  25.77      25.41 SILV   
  4 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                  26.43      25.66 SILV   
  5 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                  28.65      25.73 SILV   
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR                 25.67      26.03 SILV   
  7 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                  26.42      26.44 SILV   
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR                25.91      26.60 SILV   
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR                 27.72      27.85        
 10 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR          29.77      28.19        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR                28.42      28.20        
 12 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR                30.31      28.86        
 13 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR                28.78      29.29        
 14 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                  30.02      29.39        
 15 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR          32.11      29.60        
 16 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR                 30.01      29.62        
 17 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR                31.23      29.76        
 18 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                  32.33      30.39        
 19 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR                 33.25      30.45        
 20 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                  30.67      31.26        
 21 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                  32.53      32.16        
 22 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR                 31.32      32.22        
 23 Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR                 32.65      33.32        
 23 Brown, Cameron G          13 DA-MR                  35.99      33.32        
 25 Linetski, David L         13 BB-NJ                  33.45      33.81        
 26 DiPardo, Nick J           13 Barracudas-MR          38.16      37.39        
 27 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                  43.76      38.41        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  54.37      54.52 SILV   
                  25.15       54.52 (29.37)                                        
  2 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                  58.00      55.85 SILV   
                  27.01       55.85 (28.84)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                  57.13      56.14 SILV   
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)                                        
  4 Hoody, Conrad E           13 BB-NJ                  57.04      56.58 SILV   
                  27.32       56.58 (29.26)                                        
  5 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                  58.78      58.22 SILV   
                  27.77       58.22 (30.45)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.79        
                  29.09     1:01.79 (32.70)                                        
  7 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:04.54    1:03.26        
                  30.41     1:03.26 (32.85)                                        
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:05.07    1:03.78        
                  31.06     1:03.78 (32.72)                                        
  9 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              1:06.83    1:05.95        
                  31.18     1:05.95 (34.77)                                        
 10 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                1:06.31    1:06.34        
                  32.43     1:06.34 (33.91)                                        
 11 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        1:02.88    1:06.77        
                  31.13     1:06.77 (35.64)                                        
 12 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:10.90    1:07.44        
                  32.63     1:07.44 (34.81)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:09.12    1:09.03        
                  33.65     1:09.03 (35.38)                                        
 14 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:11.63    1:09.70        
                  33.83     1:09.70 (35.87)                                        
 15 Brown, Cameron G          13 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:15.60        
                  38.07     1:15.60 (37.53)                                        
 16 Linetski, David L         13 BB-NJ                1:25.73    1:17.98        
                  36.54     1:17.98 (41.44)                                        
 17 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:12.99    1:20.62        
                  37.53     1:20.62 (43.09)                                        
 18 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR              1:26.38    1:26.06        
                  39.36     1:26.06 (46.70)                                        
 19 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                1:37.72    1:32.73        
                  41.61     1:32.73 (51.12)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR               1:18.31         DQ        
      False start
                  34.49          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                2:02.65    1:59.52 SILV   
                  27.23       57.52 (30.29)     1:28.97 (31.45)     1:59.52 (30.55)
  2 Hoody, Conrad E           13 BB-NJ                2:02.93    2:02.40 SILV   
                  28.38       59.52 (31.14)     1:31.45 (31.93)     2:02.40 (30.95)
  3 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                2:08.86    2:04.12 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.43 (31.60)     1:32.44 (32.01)     2:04.12 (31.68)
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:06.50    2:08.19 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.27 (33.70)     2:08.19 (32.92)
  5 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                2:10.64    2:08.39 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.03 (32.98)     1:36.11 (34.08)     2:08.39 (32.28)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:15.42    2:16.24 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.56 (34.95)     1:41.26 (35.70)     2:16.24 (34.98)
  7 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:22.87    2:23.08        
                  32.33     1:08.30 (35.97)     1:46.28 (37.98)     2:23.08 (36.80)
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:21.45    2:24.61        
                  33.33     1:10.03 (36.70)     1:47.51 (37.48)     2:24.61 (37.10)
  9 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.19    2:25.68        
                  31.73     1:08.63 (36.90)     1:48.03 (39.40)     2:25.68 (37.65)
 10 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               2:31.89    2:39.15        
                                1:16.05 ( )   2:39.15 (1:23.10)                    
 11 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                2:39.57    2:49.13        
                  38.30     1:22.39 (44.09)     2:06.83 (44.44)     2:49.13 (42.30)
 12 Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR               2:52.37    2:49.14        
                  35.87     1:19.36 (43.49)     2:05.00 (45.64)     2:49.14 (44.14)
 13 Linetski, David L         13 BB-NJ                3:10.22    2:51.54        
                  37.98     1:22.04 (44.06)     2:08.13 (46.09)     2:51.54 (43.41)
 14 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               2:36.94    2:59.24        
                  37.60     1:24.22 (46.62)     2:11.77 (47.55)     2:59.24 (47.47)
 15 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR              3:06.58    3:06.82        
                  40.68     1:29.67 (48.99)   3:06.82 (1:37.15)                    
 16 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                3:15.99    3:19.25        
                                                    2:26.56 ( )     3:19.25 (52.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                1:02.44    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.46 (31.73)                                        
  2 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                1:04.51    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.75 (32.48)                                        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E           13 BB-NJ                1:05.94    1:05.67 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.67 (33.55)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                1:04.41    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:02.69    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.04 (34.96)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:07.84    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.69 (35.60)                                        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               1:11.38    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.72 (38.07)                                        
  8 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                1:14.44    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:15.07    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 10 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:17.90    1:17.91        
                  38.26     1:17.91 (39.65)                                        
 11 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:19.46    1:18.54        
                  38.33     1:18.54 (40.21)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.53    1:19.33        
                  37.88     1:19.33 (41.45)                                        
 13 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:21.30    1:20.95        
 14 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                1:23.61    1:22.98        
                  41.68     1:22.98 (41.30)                                        
 15 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:30.05    1:28.06        
                  43.55     1:28.06 (44.51)                                        
 16 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:20.16    1:28.08        
                  41.20     1:28.08 (46.88)                                        
 17 Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR               1:48.46    1:28.38        
                  42.56     1:28.38 (45.82)                                        
 18 Linetski, David L         13 BB-NJ                1:38.94    1:29.43        
 19 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                1:42.66    1:34.09        
 20 Brown, Cameron G          13 DA-MR                     NT    1:40.08        
                  49.99     1:40.08 (50.09)                                        
 -- Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR              1:33.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.67          DQ (46.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                2:17.10    2:10.98 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:10.98 (32.31)
  2 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                2:10.11    2:16.28 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)     1:41.51 (34.70)     2:16.28 (34.77)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:22.53    2:21.35 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.11 (36.11)     1:46.96 (36.85)     2:21.35 (34.39)
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:19.05    2:25.27 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.96 (36.61)     1:48.63 (37.67)     2:25.27 (36.64)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:17.78    2:28.95 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.06 (37.65)     1:50.32 (38.26)     2:28.95 (38.63)
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:29.54    2:30.18 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.14 (37.36)     1:50.73 (39.59)     2:30.18 (39.45)
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:38.25    2:36.31        
                  36.75     1:16.95 (40.20)     1:57.55 (40.60)     2:36.31 (38.76)
  8 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:53.73    2:43.86        
                  38.52     1:19.64 (41.12)     2:03.09 (43.45)     2:43.86 (40.77)
  9 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                2:41.46    2:45.70        
                  38.68     1:20.38 (41.70)     2:03.55 (43.17)     2:45.70 (42.15)
 10 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        2:48.05    2:49.50        
                  38.73     1:21.44 (42.71)     2:06.72 (45.28)     2:49.50 (42.78)
 11 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               2:56.03    2:55.65        
                  40.23     1:25.09 (44.86)     2:11.05 (45.96)     2:55.65 (44.60)
 12 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               2:44.35    2:57.64        
                  39.18     1:24.07 (44.89)     2:11.61 (47.54)     2:57.64 (46.03)
 13 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:00.93        
                  41.56   2:11.42 (1:29.86)     3:00.93 (49.51)                    
 14 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                3:57.88    3:19.24        
                  46.33     1:37.43 (51.10)     2:30.27 (52.84)     3:19.24 (48.97)
 -- Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.25        DQ (2:33.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.89 (35.81)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                1:10.70    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)                                        
  3 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                1:13.76    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.41 (38.06)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:10.93    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.58 (38.75)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.46 (38.84)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.09 (42.40)                                        
  7 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:23.79    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.17 (41.94)                                        
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.45 (43.21)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:22.34    1:22.69        
                  40.49     1:22.69 (42.20)                                        
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:23.75    1:24.23        
                  39.78     1:24.23 (44.45)                                        
 11 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                1:26.90    1:24.34        
                  42.39     1:24.34 (41.95)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        1:23.10    1:27.43        
                  40.64     1:27.43 (46.79)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:28.26    1:30.59        
                  44.03     1:30.59 (46.56)                                        
 14 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:31.75    1:31.59        
                  42.74     1:31.59 (48.85)                                        
 15 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              1:29.24    1:31.79        
                  42.77     1:31.79 (49.02)                                        
 16 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR        1:33.88    1:32.61        
                  43.25     1:32.61 (49.36)                                        
 17 Linetski, David L         13 BB-NJ                1:51.08    1:36.95        
                  46.37     1:36.95 (50.58)                                        
 18 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:39.41    1:37.53        
                  46.44     1:37.53 (51.09)                                        
 19 Bizub, John F             13 BB-NJ                1:57.28    1:40.87        
                  47.88     1:40.87 (52.99)                                        
 20 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR              1:27.84    1:41.17        
                  44.63     1:41.17 (56.54)                                        
 21 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:44.35    1:49.32        
                  51.70     1:49.32 (57.62)                                        
 22 DiPardo, Nick J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:46.56    1:55.28        
                  54.57   1:55.28 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:32.49    2:31.77 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.05 (38.28)     1:51.85 (39.80)     2:31.77 (39.92)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:32.90    2:31.84 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.23 (38.79)     1:53.34 (40.11)     2:31.84 (38.50)
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:47.52    2:49.07 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.60 (42.68)     2:05.34 (45.74)     2:49.07 (43.73)
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               3:05.68    2:52.87 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.96 (44.48)     2:09.82 (46.86)     2:52.87 (43.05)
  5 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               2:59.68    2:54.50        
                  38.67     1:22.54 (43.87)     2:08.65 (46.11)     2:54.50 (45.85)
  6 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:04.59        
                  41.40     1:28.80 (47.40)     2:17.23 (48.43)     3:04.59 (47.36)
  7 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        3:01.22    3:06.94        
                  41.49     1:27.67 (46.18)     2:16.82 (49.15)     3:06.94 (50.12)
  8 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                3:09.42    3:11.50        
                  43.20     1:33.42 (50.22)     2:23.13 (49.71)     3:11.50 (48.37)
  9 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               3:13.87    3:26.85        
                  45.52     1:37.81 (52.29)     2:33.26 (55.45)     3:26.85 (53.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                56.55      59.41 ZQ     
                  27.71       59.41 (31.70)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  58.08      59.77 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:04.15    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.47 (35.30)                                        
  4 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:13.71    1:13.72        
                  34.39     1:13.72 (39.33)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:16.91    1:13.78        
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)                                        
  6 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:15.80        
                  34.02     1:15.80 (41.78)                                        
  7 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.34    1:16.95        
                  35.95     1:16.95 (41.00)                                        
  8 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                1:20.21    1:18.18        
                  35.94     1:18.18 (42.24)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:49.84    1:23.14        
                  40.35     1:23.14 (42.79)                                        
 10 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.53    1:23.18        
                  36.67     1:23.18 (46.51)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                1:22.96    1:24.08        
                  38.39     1:24.08 (45.69)                                        
 12 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                1:28.58    1:24.89        
                  40.24     1:24.89 (44.65)                                        
 13 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:28.82    1:27.13        
                  38.81     1:27.13 (48.32)                                        
 14 Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR               1:45.62    1:30.71        
                  39.95     1:30.71 (50.76)                                        
 15 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               1:37.19    1:40.30        
                  44.02     1:40.30 (56.28)                                        
 16 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                1:54.48    1:51.69        
                  49.41   1:51.69 (1:02.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                2:32.20    2:18.05 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.70 (35.24)     1:46.31 (40.61)     2:18.05 (31.74)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:19.07 SILV   
                  29.60     1:05.56 (35.96)     1:45.77 (40.21)     2:19.07 (33.30)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:19.35    2:19.68 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.02 (37.02)     1:48.18 (40.16)     2:19.68 (31.50)
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               2:20.81    2:25.38 SILV   
                  29.69     1:08.83 (39.14)     1:50.78 (41.95)     2:25.38 (34.60)
  5 Vreeland, Caleb R         14 MVA-MR               2:27.70    2:33.32        
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)     2:00.95 (46.67)     2:33.32 (32.37)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:35.13    2:33.70        
                  35.34     1:17.21 (41.87)     2:01.04 (43.83)     2:33.70 (32.66)
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:39.08    2:40.64        
                  34.96     1:17.05 (42.09)     2:05.25 (48.20)     2:40.64 (35.39)
  8 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:44.15    2:43.52        
                  34.37     1:16.56 (42.19)     2:09.71 (53.15)     2:43.52 (33.81)
  9 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                2:41.22    2:44.54        
                  38.24     1:23.15 (44.91)     2:08.54 (45.39)     2:44.54 (36.00)
 10 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               2:50.29    2:45.28        
                  37.78     1:21.02 (43.24)     2:08.57 (47.55)     2:45.28 (36.71)
 11 Clark, Noah J             13 DA-MR                2:47.74    2:51.17        
                  39.43     1:21.58 (42.15)     2:12.52 (50.94)     2:51.17 (38.65)
 12 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              2:51.63    2:56.97        
                  37.59     1:21.19 (43.60)     2:16.54 (55.35)     2:56.97 (40.43)
 13 Schiele, Billy B          14 MVA-MR               3:23.60    3:12.77        
                  41.10     1:30.97 (49.87)     2:28.29 (57.32)     3:12.77 (44.48)
 14 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               3:11.78    3:22.09        
                  48.49     1:40.08 (51.59)     2:36.02 (55.94)     3:22.09 (46.07)
 -- Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                3:31.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.92     1:36.21 (50.29)   2:40.64 (1:04.43)          DQ (38.50)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              4:36.35    4:41.81 JO     
                  28.71     1:02.03 (33.32)     1:38.91 (36.88)     2:16.28 (37.37)
        2:57.67 (41.39)     3:40.66 (42.99)     4:12.52 (31.86)     4:41.81 (29.29)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                5:01.42    4:53.19 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.73 (38.40)     1:49.12 (38.39)     2:27.00 (37.88)
        3:06.80 (39.80)     3:48.12 (41.32)     4:21.36 (33.24)     4:53.19 (31.83)
  3 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                4:55.11    4:53.25 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.52 (37.84)     1:45.24 (36.72)     2:21.26 (36.02)
        3:02.74 (41.48)     3:46.60 (43.86)     4:21.18 (34.58)     4:53.25 (32.07)
  4 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                5:03.22    5:06.66 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.49 (35.90)     1:49.46 (42.97)     2:32.32 (42.86)
        3:13.30 (40.98)     3:56.48 (43.18)     4:32.89 (36.41)     5:06.66 (33.77)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              5:28.84    5:27.62        
                  35.65     1:19.91 (44.26)     2:03.52 (43.61)     2:45.77 (42.25)
        3:30.75 (44.98)     4:15.96 (45.21)     4:52.99 (37.03)     5:27.62 (34.63)
  6 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:41.95        
                  42.32     1:35.17 (52.85)     2:22.53 (47.36)     3:09.71 (47.18)
        3:58.54 (48.83)     4:47.51 (48.97)   6:12.45 (1:24.94)     6:41.95 (29.50)
  7 Whitledge, Jory B         14 MVA-MR               7:05.18    6:51.15        
                  46.62     1:45.07 (58.45)     2:35.76 (50.69)     3:25.76 (50.00)
        4:20.14 (54.38)     5:17.22 (57.08)     6:03.66 (46.44)     6:51.15 (47.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M         17 BB-NJ                  23.29      24.66        
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                  24.90      24.85        
  3 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  24.96      24.95        
  3 Gorman, Evan K            17 BB-NJ                  24.31      24.95        
  5 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                  23.73      24.99        
  6 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                  24.75      25.17        
  7 Doherty, Garrett J        16 MVA-MR                 25.07      25.25        
  8 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  25.82      25.96        
  9 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                  25.32      26.49        
 10 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  26.63      26.75        
 11 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                  27.38      26.88        
 12 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                  27.18      27.02        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                 51.97      53.53        
                  25.73       53.53 (27.80)                                        
  2 Gorman, Evan K            17 BB-NJ                  52.45      53.71        
                  26.38       53.71 (27.33)                                        
  3 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                  51.56      53.73        
                  25.63       53.73 (28.10)                                        
  4 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                  54.15      54.67        
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)                                        
  5 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  54.53      55.79        
                  26.72       55.79 (29.07)                                        
  6 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                  58.74      55.90        
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
  7 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                  55.40      56.02        
                  27.22       56.02 (28.80)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  57.09      56.22        
                  27.73       56.22 (28.49)                                        
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  57.55      56.92        
                  26.98       56.92 (29.94)                                        
 10 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                  57.54      58.20        
                  28.00       58.20 (30.20)                                        
 11 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.67        
                  29.37     1:01.67 (32.30)                                        
 12 Jung, Brian M             16 Barracudas-MR        1:02.67    1:01.75        
                  28.75     1:01.75 (33.00)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Evan K            17 BB-NJ                1:56.26    2:01.77        
                  27.80       58.60 (30.80)     1:30.45 (31.85)     2:01.77 (31.32)
  2 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                1:56.60    2:02.93        
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)     1:32.52 (32.52)     2:02.93 (30.41)
  3 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                2:06.21    2:05.15        
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.83)     2:05.15 (31.64)
  4 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:02.39    2:06.26        
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:34.60 (32.97)     2:06.26 (31.66)
  5 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                2:06.64    2:08.09        
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:35.06 (34.14)     2:08.09 (33.03)
  6 Bough, Matt W             18 BB-NJ                2:05.09    2:08.77        
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)     1:36.77 (33.14)     2:08.77 (32.00)
  7 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:12.50    2:12.15        
                  30.21     1:04.95 (34.74)     1:39.01 (34.06)     2:12.15 (33.14)
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                2:06.57    2:14.54        
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:39.85 (34.85)     2:14.54 (34.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:00.94        
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)                                        
  2 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                  58.20    1:01.58        
                  30.01     1:01.58 (31.57)                                        
  3 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                1:00.66    1:02.93        
                  31.15     1:02.93 (31.78)                                        
  4 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                1:01.57    1:05.12        
                  32.10     1:05.12 (33.02)                                        
  5 Bough, Matt W             18 BB-NJ                1:05.65    1:05.31        
                  31.69     1:05.31 (33.62)                                        
  6 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:02.84    1:06.51        
                  32.20     1:06.51 (34.31)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:09.56    1:10.06        
                  34.60     1:10.06 (35.46)                                        
  8 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                1:10.62    1:10.23        
                  34.64     1:10.23 (35.59)                                        
  9 McCormick, Colin          16 WSSC-MR              1:07.37    1:11.14        
                  34.32     1:11.14 (36.82)                                        
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:10.22    1:11.42        
                  34.97     1:11.42 (36.45)                                        
 11 Jung, Brian M             16 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:16.25        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M         17 BB-NJ                2:06.56    2:10.32        
                  30.33     1:03.13 (32.80)     1:36.89 (33.76)     2:10.32 (33.43)
  2 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                2:08.91    2:14.47        
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:39.42 (35.16)     2:14.47 (35.05)
  3 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                2:12.18    2:16.43        
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)     1:41.54 (35.45)     2:16.43 (34.89)
  4 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:20.12    2:20.23        
                  33.14     1:08.74 (35.60)     1:44.86 (36.12)     2:20.23 (35.37)
  5 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                2:14.79    2:23.52        
                  33.35     1:09.28 (35.93)     1:46.71 (37.43)     2:23.52 (36.81)
  6 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:28.53    2:30.87        
                  36.87     1:14.51 (37.64)     1:52.92 (38.41)     2:30.87 (37.95)
  7 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                2:30.04    2:34.52        
                  37.01     1:15.93 (38.92)     1:56.09 (40.16)     2:34.52 (38.43)
  8 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:34.57    2:39.43        
                  37.58     1:18.04 (40.46)     1:59.45 (41.41)     2:39.43 (39.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                1:01.77    1:04.83        
                  29.88     1:04.83 (34.95)                                        
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                1:10.48    1:09.96        
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               1:13.51    1:12.21        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)                                        
  4 Doherty, Garrett J        16 MVA-MR               1:14.70    1:12.29        
                  33.63     1:12.29 (38.66)                                        
  5 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:16.66    1:15.96        
                  34.91     1:15.96 (41.05)                                        
  6 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                1:17.90    1:17.65        
                  36.82     1:17.65 (40.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                2:20.65    2:33.73        
                  31.98     1:10.73 (38.75)     1:51.89 (41.16)     2:33.73 (41.84)
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                2:35.86    2:36.69        
                  34.15     1:13.50 (39.35)     1:55.10 (41.60)     2:36.69 (41.59)
  3 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:49.95    3:03.90        
                  39.65     1:27.38 (47.73)     2:16.57 (49.19)     3:03.90 (47.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                  56.43      56.73        
                  26.79       56.73 (29.94)                                        
  2 Gorman, Evan K            17 BB-NJ                  54.68      57.25        
                  26.53       57.25 (30.72)                                        
  3 Doherty, Garrett J        16 MVA-MR                 57.13      59.26        
                  26.93       59.26 (32.33)                                        
  4 Gubler, Christian L       16 BB-NJ                1:05.86    1:03.66        
                  29.88     1:03.66 (33.78)                                        
  5 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:02.20    1:03.97        
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                1:01.90    1:04.03        
                  29.14     1:04.03 (34.89)                                        
  7 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                1:06.70    1:05.11        
                  29.74     1:05.11 (35.37)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.18        
                  31.87     1:06.18 (34.31)                                        
  9 Zoeller, Charles L        16 BB-NJ                1:09.87    1:10.73        
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)                                        
 10 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:11.56        
                  32.07     1:11.56 (39.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Evan K            17 BB-NJ                2:11.83    2:11.92        
                  27.70     1:02.79 (35.09)     1:41.05 (38.26)     2:11.92 (30.87)
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            15 DA-MR                2:13.91    2:18.14        
                  29.05     1:06.43 (37.38)     1:46.12 (39.69)     2:18.14 (32.02)
  3 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                2:05.81    2:18.64        
                  27.83     1:05.31 (37.48)     1:42.83 (37.52)     2:18.64 (35.81)
  4 Bough, Matt W             18 BB-NJ                2:22.05    2:20.46        
                  31.59     1:09.47 (37.88)     1:48.79 (39.32)     2:20.46 (31.67)
  5 Spichiger, Mike J         17 BB-NJ                2:12.76    2:20.58        
                  29.97     1:04.76 (34.79)     1:49.47 (44.71)     2:20.58 (31.11)
  6 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:23.59    2:26.08        
                  31.70     1:08.08 (36.38)     1:54.60 (46.52)     2:26.08 (31.48)
  7 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:22.42    2:26.90        
                  32.60     1:09.98 (37.38)     1:55.38 (45.40)     2:26.90 (31.52)
  8 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                2:22.65    2:30.52        
                  33.69     1:10.29 (36.60)     1:58.10 (47.81)     2:30.52 (32.42)
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:30.12    2:30.54        
                  30.44     1:09.54 (39.10)     1:59.50 (49.96)     2:30.54 (31.04)
 10 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              2:27.56    2:32.28        
                  32.96     1:13.39 (40.43)     1:57.21 (43.82)     2:32.28 (35.07)
 11 Jung, Brian M             16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.85    2:41.30        
                  32.28     1:15.94 (43.66)     2:03.46 (47.52)     2:41.30 (37.84)
 -- Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M         17 BB-NJ                4:39.12    4:37.49        
                  28.63     1:02.46 (33.83)     1:37.92 (35.46)     2:14.49 (36.57)
        2:55.79 (41.30)     3:37.10 (41.31)     4:07.55 (30.45)     4:37.49 (29.94)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               4:50.99    4:51.22        
                  28.55     1:01.35 (32.80)     1:37.97 (36.62)     2:15.41 (37.44)
        2:58.73 (43.32)     3:42.29 (43.56)     4:16.51 (34.22)     4:51.22 (34.71)
  3 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                5:23.92    5:15.62        
                  34.18     1:12.97 (38.79)     1:53.17 (40.20)     2:32.71 (39.54)
        3:20.02 (47.31)     4:08.85 (48.83)     4:42.22 (33.37)     5:15.62 (33.40)
  4 Alicandri, Jack F         16 BB-NJ                5:02.33    5:23.72        
                  31.35     1:11.29 (39.94)     1:51.94 (40.65)     2:31.40 (39.46)
        3:21.98 (50.58)     4:13.01 (51.03)     4:47.79 (34.78)     5:23.72 (35.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          16 MVA-MR               2:11.39    2:14.95        
                  29.37     1:03.22 (33.85)     1:38.77 (35.55)     2:14.95 (36.18)
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:32.17        
                  31.45     1:08.87 (37.42)     1:49.58 (40.71)     2:32.17 (42.59)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:40.53        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey M 13           2) Nicholas, C.J. 15              
     3) Glazowski, Max M 15             4) Nicholas, Chauncey 14          
                  26.77       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.12 (26.60)     1:51.85 (55.33)
        2:17.72 (25.87)     2:47.29 (55.44)     3:12.53 (25.24)     3:40.53 (53.24)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               3:27.63    3:42.22        
     1) Zanki, Tyler N 17               2) Gorman, Evan K 17              
     3) Stewart, Daniel P 14            4) Alicandri, Jack F 16           
                  26.40       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.56 (26.65)     1:52.11 (56.20)
        2:18.24 (26.13)     2:47.55 (55.44)     3:13.56 (26.01)     3:42.22 (54.67)
  3 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               3:41.48    3:49.50        
     1) Young, Justin E 13              2) Bough, Matt W 18               
     3) Hoody, Conrad E 13              4) Itman, Sam 13                  
                  27.66       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.02 (27.82)     1:56.28 (58.08)
        2:23.15 (26.87)     2:52.32 (56.04)     3:19.16 (26.84)     3:49.50 (57.18)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    4:07.91        
     1) Vreeland, Caleb R 14            2) Hamilton, Andrew R 14          
     3) Pietraszka, Ryan 13             4) Vreeland, Zack G 16            
                  30.77   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:31.98 (28.19)   2:05.30 (1:01.51)
        2:37.39 (32.09)   3:13.53 (1:08.23)     3:29.31 (15.78)     4:07.91 (54.38)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    4:12.04        
     1) Jorge, Dylan E 16               2) Clark, Noah J 13               
     3) Snow, Nathan 14                 4) Cerrato, Justin C 16           
                  27.10       56.93 (56.93)     1:29.77 (32.84)   2:08.18 (1:11.25)
        2:38.22 (30.04)   3:13.25 (1:05.07)     3:41.03 (27.78)     4:12.04 (58.79)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             3:59.29    4:47.23        
     1) McCormick, Colin 16             2) Wall, Ben L 13                 
     3) Palmer, Jack N 14               4) Rowlands, Owen C 13            
                  30.13   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:45.13 (41.51)   2:33.11 (1:29.49)
        3:05.30 (32.19)   3:42.99 (1:09.88)     4:13.53 (30.54)   4:47.23 (1:04.24)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               1:48.09    1:50.46        
     1) Spichiger, Mike J 17            2) Zanki, Tyler N 17              
     3) Gorman, Evan K 17               4) Pilaar, Brendan M 17           
                  29.51       59.98 (30.47)     1:26.68 (26.70)     1:50.46 (23.78)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:51.13        
     1) Glazowski, Max M 15             2) Nicholas, Chauncey 14          
     3) Nicholas, C.J. 15               4) Makarov, Aleksey M 13          
                  29.78     1:00.42 (30.64)     1:26.04 (25.62)     1:51.13 (25.09)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    1:51.97        
     1) Vreeland, Zack G 16             2) Hamilton, Andrew R 14          
     3) Doherty, Garrett J 16           4) Vreeland, Caleb R 14           
                  27.71       58.67 (30.96)     1:24.77 (26.10)     1:51.97 (27.20)
  4 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'               1:59.81    1:59.48        
     1) Zoeller, Charles L 16           2) Gubler, Christian L 16         
     3) Young, Justin E 13              4) Alicandri, Jack F 16           
                  30.70     1:04.41 (33.71)     1:33.11 (28.70)     1:59.48 (26.37)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    2:07.24        
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 13            2) Rowlands, Owen C 13            
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 14                4) Palmer, Jack N 14              
                  32.01     1:08.30 (36.29)     1:35.37 (27.07)     2:07.24 (31.87)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    2:13.59        
     1) Cerrato, Justin C 16            2) Clark, Noah J 13               
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 16               4) Snow, Nathan 14                
                  33.61     1:15.87 (42.26)     1:45.20 (29.33)     2:13.59 (28.39)
  7 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'C'               2:06.46    2:14.01        
     1) Itman, Sam 13                   2) Linetski, David L 13           
     3) Semeran, Paul 13                4) Stewart, Daniel P 14           
                  31.17     1:10.29 (39.12)     1:39.62 (29.33)     2:14.01 (34.39)
  8 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                 NT    2:25.73        
     1) Pietraszka, Ryan 13             2) Peifer, Matthew B 13           
     3) Schiele, Billy B 14             4) Whitledge, Jory B 14           
                  36.70     1:14.45 (37.75)     1:53.36 (38.91)     2:25.73 (32.37)