Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/12/2014 07:51 PM
               2014 MR MVA Deep Freeze - 1/10/2014 to 1/12/2014                
                              Sanction #: 141117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 20.59      18.79         20  
  2 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                18.64      19.00         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 20.22      19.58         16  
  4 Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  24.55      20.05         15  
  5 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  22.63      20.49         14  
  6 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 19.87      22.55         13  
  7 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                 30.33      23.81         12  
  8 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  25.66      23.91         11  
  9 Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                 24.37      24.47          9  
 10 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  25.66      25.17          7  
 11 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                 25.66      26.03          6  
 12 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  32.59      27.72          5  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                22.63      21.35         20  
  2 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 23.08      21.50         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 25.03      23.06         16  
  4 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 25.46      24.24         15  
  5 Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  28.28      24.81         14  
  6 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                 27.67      26.55         13  
  7 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                 31.00      26.76         12  
  8 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  24.59      26.77         11  
  9 Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  26.92      26.78          9  
 10 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  38.99      27.03          7  
 11 Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                 30.87      27.96          6  
 12 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  26.25      28.07          5  
 13 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  33.76      33.44          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                26.05      25.93         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 24.97      26.06         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 24.72      26.38         16  
  4 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 25.93      27.02         15  
  5 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  48.27      37.59         14  
  6 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                    NT      38.55         13  
  7 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  35.00      40.99         12  
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  33.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  45.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 21.23      22.96         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 28.36      25.00         17  
  3 Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  32.11      26.25         16  
  4 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                25.90      26.82         15  
  5 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  30.22      30.36         14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:13.06    1:09.60         20  
                  33.56     1:09.60 (36.04)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:10.78    1:10.71         17  
                  33.78     1:10.71 (36.93)                                        
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.50         16  
                  18.31     1:15.50 (57.19)                                        
  4 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:26.73    1:22.51         15  
                  38.46     1:22.51 (44.05)                                        
  5 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:24.86    1:22.75         14  
                  39.33     1:22.75 (43.42)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:21.24    1:24.64         13  
                  41.92     1:24.64 (42.72)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                1:26.15    1:27.53         12  
                  41.59     1:27.53 (45.94)                                        
  8 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:30.22    1:28.57         11  
                  40.91     1:28.57 (47.66)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:29.63    1:34.76          9  
                  44.21     1:34.76 (50.55)                                        
 10 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                1:39.08    1:35.85          7  
                  44.28     1:35.85 (51.57)                                        
 11 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:39.75    1:36.10          6  
                  44.41     1:36.10 (51.69)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:47.40    1:42.77          5  
                  48.68     1:42.77 (54.09)                                        
 13 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                1:50.06    1:48.84          4  
                  52.10     1:48.84 (56.74)                                        
 14 Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                1:45.66    1:54.20          3  
                  53.97   1:54.20 (1:00.23)                                        
 15 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:05.66    1:54.43          2  
                  54.79     1:54.43 (59.64)                                        
 16 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               2:21.47    1:54.51          1  
                  54.17   1:54.51 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:21.27    1:20.23         20  
                  39.21     1:20.23 (41.02)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:23.45    1:22.41         17  
                  40.05     1:22.41 (42.36)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:29.86    1:23.69         16  
                  41.70     1:23.69 (41.99)                                        
  4 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:35.27    1:33.00         15  
                  45.19     1:33.00 (47.81)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:38.57    1:36.67         14  
                  47.62     1:36.67 (49.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:46.79    1:42.38         13  
                  48.59     1:42.38 (53.79)                                        
  7 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                1:48.19    1:42.41         12  
  8 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:50.88    1:44.77         11  
                  50.60     1:44.77 (54.17)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                1:59.66    1:46.72          9  
 10 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                2:01.22    1:49.89          7  
                  56.25     1:49.89 (53.64)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:48.84    1:51.17          6  
 12 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               2:04.75    1:57.90          5  
                  56.68   1:57.90 (1:01.22)                                        
 13 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               2:00.19    1:59.52          4  
                  54.75   1:59.52 (1:04.77)                                        
 14 Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                2:01.52    2:08.84          3  
                1:00.17   2:08.84 (1:08.67)                                        
 15 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:10.22    2:14.47          2  
                1:02.64   2:14.47 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:55.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.51        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:45.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.41          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:35.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:32.43    1:33.02         20  
                  45.25     1:33.02 (47.77)                                        
  2 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:33.29    1:33.28         17  
  3 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:51.24    1:44.98         16  
                  51.79     1:44.98 (53.19)                                        
  4 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:53.77    1:45.58         15  
                  51.00     1:45.58 (54.58)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:51.23    1:45.94         14  
                  49.04     1:45.94 (56.90)                                        
  6 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               1:59.31    2:03.73         13  
                  59.67   2:03.73 (1:04.06)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                2:01.22    2:05.82         12  
                  58.10   2:05.82 (1:07.72)                                        
  8 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                2:10.99    2:09.29         11  
                1:01.19   2:09.29 (1:08.10)                                        
  9 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:25.66    2:21.44          9  
                1:07.66   2:21.44 (1:13.78)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:58.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  55.53        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:34.99    1:31.15         20  
                  41.14     1:31.15 (50.01)                                        
  2 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:57.66    1:48.39         17  
                  50.63     1:48.39 (57.76)                                        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:36.77    2:01.72         16  
                  55.94   2:01.72 (1:05.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  30.99      31.31 JO      20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  32.80      33.17 SILV    17  
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR                35.80      33.54 SILV    16  
  4 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                38.30      35.87         15  
  5 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  37.57      36.62         14  
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  37.18      36.71         13  
  7 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                36.26      37.02         12  
  8 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                36.86      37.04         11  
  9 Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  36.09      37.64          9  
 10 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR                37.68      37.68          7  
 11 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                39.78      38.70          6  
 12 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  38.58      39.15          5  
 13 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  39.61      39.39          4  
 14 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  41.10      39.65          3  
 15 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  38.88      39.67          2  
 16 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 41.92      41.76          1  
 17 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                 46.07      42.38        
 18 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  42.88      42.78        
 19 Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                  42.09      43.15        
 20 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 45.69      45.24        
 21 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                  49.12      45.43        
 22 Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                  42.61      45.57        
 23 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 45.90      46.71        
 24 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                45.99      47.17        
 25 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                  40.74      48.38        
 26 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  47.96      48.61        
 27 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  53.63      52.51        
 28 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                  54.66      53.52        
 29 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:02.22      53.76        
 30 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT      56.37        
 31 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR               1:07.00      57.80        
 32 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                1:00.44    1:04.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  37.56      38.55 SILV    20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  39.60      40.61 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  42.75      42.90         16  
  4 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                44.43      44.58         15  
  5 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                45.81      44.87         14  
  6 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.40         13  
  7 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  48.62      45.61         12  
  8 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  46.55      45.97         11  
  9 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  49.27      48.21          9  
 10 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  49.17      49.69          7  
 11 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  45.66      50.70          6  
 12 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                  56.02      50.86          5  
 13 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 52.69      51.11          4  
 14 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  54.96      51.13          3  
 15 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                 52.06      52.49          2  
 16 Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                  55.95      53.25          1  
 17 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 56.29      53.86        
 18 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  48.08      55.80        
 19 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 54.81      57.08        
 20 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                59.73      57.99        
 21 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.69        
 22 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR               1:09.26    1:01.80        
 23 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                1:00.47    1:02.37        
 24 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:05.04    1:04.22        
 25 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  58.12    1:04.71        
 26 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  59.65    1:06.29        
 27 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                  55.66    1:06.45        
 -- Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                  49.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                  53.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  45.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  43.23      43.54 SILV    20  
  2 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                46.21      46.23 SILV    17  
  3 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR                48.25      48.68         16  
  4 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                52.00      52.21         15  
  5 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  54.49      53.30         14  
  6 Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  54.44      53.59         13  
  7 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  53.32      53.82         12  
  8 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                56.11      53.84         11  
  9 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.96          9  
 10 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  53.94      55.69          7  
 11 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  55.20      56.15          6  
 12 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                    NT      56.23          5  
 13 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 53.31      56.29          4  
 14 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  54.76      56.53          3  
 15 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  57.06      57.11          2  
 16 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 53.48      57.29          1  
 17 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 57.02      57.38        
 18 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:04.00      58.94        
 19 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                1:03.44    1:06.40        
 20 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                1:25.76    1:26.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  36.61      36.93 SILV    20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  39.06      41.30 SILV    17  
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR                42.17      41.64 SILV    16  
  4 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  42.41      44.23         15  
  5 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                44.89      44.39         14  
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  43.87      45.42         13  
  7 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  47.21      45.44         12  
  8 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.88         11  
  9 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  45.97      49.05          9  
 10 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  52.72      50.04          7  
 11 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 54.79      52.97          6  
 12 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                1:07.34      57.82          5  
 13 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 56.85    1:02.25          4  
 14 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR               1:07.70    1:03.65          3  
 15 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                1:05.38    1:03.99          2  
 16 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:08.17          1  
 17 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:13.50    1:12.89        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:02.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                1:16.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                1:07.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.33 SILV    20  
                  39.05     1:27.33 (48.28)                                        
  2 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:35.60    1:35.11         17  
                  42.66     1:35.11 (52.45)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:34.07    1:35.65         16  
                  44.71     1:35.65 (50.94)                                        
  4 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                2:08.20    1:39.89         15  
                  43.77     1:39.89 (56.12)                                        
  5 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:37.31    1:40.48         14  
                  49.50     1:40.48 (50.98)                                        
  6 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:45.24    1:45.17         13  
                  49.52     1:45.17 (55.65)                                        
  7 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                2:08.10    1:51.41         12  
                  53.69     1:51.41 (57.72)                                        
  8 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               1:52.15    1:55.39         11  
                  58.33     1:55.39 (57.06)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR               1:54.00    1:56.21          9  
                  51.01   1:56.21 (1:05.20)                                        
 10 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               1:59.23    2:00.50          7  
                  52.41   2:00.50 (1:08.09)                                        
 11 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               1:59.88    2:14.52          6  
                1:00.88   2:14.52 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:50.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.96        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                  27.34      28.03 JO      20  
  2 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                  29.37      29.48 SILV    17  
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  31.87      31.46         16  
  4 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                  32.85      32.17         15  
  5 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  32.36      32.35         14  
  6 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                  35.24      33.11         13  
  7 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                  31.69      33.19         12  
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 33.48      33.74         11  
  9 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                 36.07      33.83          9  
 10 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 34.63      34.37          7  
 11 Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                  34.80      34.55          6  
 12 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  34.09      34.83          5  
 13 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 39.14      36.72          4  
 14 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 37.33      37.09          3  
 15 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  37.04      37.52          1  
 16 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 39.63      37.81          2  
 17 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                 38.25      38.17        
 18 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  36.50      38.18        
 19 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 38.14      38.32        
 20 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  38.86      39.07        
 21 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  43.02      46.13        
 -- Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  30.72         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  37.43         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                1:05.32    1:05.47 SILV    20  
                  31.64     1:05.47 (33.83)                                        
  2 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              1:07.81    1:09.00         17  
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)                                        
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                1:10.03    1:10.17         16  
                  32.99     1:10.17 (37.18)                                        
  4 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.35         15  
                  34.47     1:11.35 (36.88)                                        
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:12.25    1:11.56         14  
                  34.49     1:11.56 (37.07)                                        
  6 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:17.40    1:13.09         13  
                  35.62     1:13.09 (37.47)                                        
  7 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:13.21    1:13.18         12  
                  34.74     1:13.18 (38.44)                                        
  8 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:11.87    1:13.20         11  
                  34.58     1:13.20 (38.62)                                        
  9 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                1:13.43    1:13.95          9  
                  34.97     1:13.95 (38.98)                                        
 10 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.52          7  
                  35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)                                        
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:13.87    1:16.70          6  
                  37.07     1:16.70 (39.63)                                        
 12 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                1:17.79    1:17.20          5  
                  34.63     1:17.20 (42.57)                                        
 13 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:23.97    1:18.29          4  
                  38.34     1:18.29 (39.95)                                        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.45    1:20.07          3  
                  36.87     1:20.07 (43.20)                                        
 15 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.67          2  
                  39.50     1:21.67 (42.17)                                        
 16 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                1:22.39    1:23.15          1  
                  40.18     1:23.15 (42.97)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:21.45    1:23.20        
                  39.15     1:23.20 (44.05)                                        
 18 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                1:19.68    1:23.35        
                  39.03     1:23.35 (44.32)                                        
 19 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                1:16.88    1:24.06        
                  40.05     1:24.06 (44.01)                                        
 20 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                1:24.57    1:25.16        
                  40.16     1:25.16 (45.00)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:27.25        
                  43.72     1:27.25 (43.53)                                        
 22 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.40        
                  42.10     1:28.40 (46.30)                                        
 23 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:44.02        
                  46.66     1:44.02 (57.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  35.80      35.28 SILV    20  
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  36.76      36.36 SILV    17  
  3 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  36.65      36.47 SILV    16  
  4 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  39.25      38.62         15  
  5 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 36.74      38.88         14  
  6 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  38.63      39.24         13  
  7 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                40.75      39.29         12  
  8 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                 43.65      40.59         11  
  9 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 40.56      41.34          9  
 10 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  43.48      41.96          7  
 11 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                44.79      42.48          6  
 12 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                 47.92      43.38          5  
 13 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  47.60      43.58          4  
 14 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  42.33      44.78          3  
 15 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                44.28      45.53          2  
 16 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 44.75      45.56          1  
 17 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  48.62      46.41        
 18 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                 47.32      47.19        
 19 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 47.18      47.82        
 20 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT      47.84        
 21 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 48.33      48.10        
 22 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 49.83      49.70        
 23 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  52.14      53.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                1:10.05    1:10.85 SILV    20  
                  34.36     1:10.85 (36.49)                                        
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                1:18.48    1:19.16 SILV    17  
                  38.85     1:19.16 (40.31)                                        
  3 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                1:14.04    1:22.39         16  
                  38.73     1:22.39 (43.66)                                        
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:21.81    1:25.25         15  
                1:26.13         1:25.25 ( )                                        
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:23.76    1:25.30         14  
                  42.25     1:25.30 (43.05)                                        
  6 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                1:22.88    1:25.93         13  
                  42.43     1:25.93 (43.50)                                        
  7 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:28.05    1:29.31         12  
                1:29.31         1:29.31 ( )                                        
  8 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                1:36.23    1:33.19         11  
                  44.90     1:33.19 (48.29)                                        
  9 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:38.55    1:34.37          9  
                1:34.37         1:34.37 ( )                                        
 10 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.71          7  
                  47.98     1:37.71 (49.73)                                        
 11 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                1:35.44    1:39.15          6  
                1:39.15         1:39.15 ( )                                        
 12 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                1:35.99    1:39.28          5  
                1:40.04         1:39.28 ( )                                        
 13 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                1:42.82    1:42.06          4  
                  49.34     1:42.06 (52.72)                                        
 14 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                1:25.97    1:56.71          3  
                1:25.97     1:56.71 (30.74)                                        
 15 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.72          2  
                  58.60     1:56.72 (58.12)                                        
 -- Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:34.55         DQ        
                  40.84          DQ (43.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                38.57      37.50 SILV    20  
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                40.59      40.52 SILV    17  
  3 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  41.31      41.57 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 39.57      41.59 SILV    15  
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                  42.98      42.40 SILV    14  
  6 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 46.05      42.89         13  
  7 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  43.11      43.17         12  
  8 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  44.84      43.43         11  
  9 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                  41.70      43.45          9  
 10 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  43.69      43.71          7  
 11 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                50.12      44.13          6  
 12 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR                46.38      45.78          5  
 13 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 45.80      45.82          4  
 14 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT      46.63          3  
 15 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                    NT      47.26          2  
 16 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                48.17      47.79          1  
 17 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  48.52      47.96        
 18 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                  47.78      48.86        
 19 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  48.42      49.12        
 20 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                 53.82      50.03        
 21 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                52.33      53.45        
 22 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  49.95      53.51        
 23 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  59.42      53.59        
 24 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  55.31      54.47        
 -- Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  54.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 48.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:31.94    1:31.49 SILV    20  
                  43.76     1:31.49 (47.73)                                        
  2 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:30.23    1:33.50         17  
                  45.13     1:33.50 (48.37)                                        
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                1:38.37    1:33.57         16  
                  43.99     1:33.57 (49.58)                                        
  4 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.67         15  
                  46.24     1:36.67 (50.43)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.48         14  
                  46.45     1:37.48 (51.03)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.91         13  
                  48.63     1:44.91 (56.28)                                        
  7 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                1:55.00    1:53.92         12  
                  53.86   1:53.92 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                1:42.29         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  50.03          DQ (55.06)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.64          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  37.01      35.76         20  
  2 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  37.56      36.01         17  
  3 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                  41.61      36.47         16  
  4 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  37.14      38.81         15  
  5 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  41.01      40.55         14  
  6 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 39.54      40.69         13  
  7 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                    NT      42.54         12  
  8 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  41.37      42.76         11  
  9 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 46.50      44.53          9  
 10 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  48.99      44.68          7  
 11 Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                  49.92      45.73          6  
 12 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  47.69      46.00          5  
 13 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                    NT      46.25          4  
 14 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  44.68      46.78          3  
 15 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  46.83      47.44          2  
 16 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 47.29      50.01          1  
 17 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 47.41      51.05        
 -- Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  51.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 50.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.26 SILV    20  
                  35.01     1:18.26 (43.25)                                        
  2 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:22.36    1:22.06 SILV    17  
                  37.63     1:22.06 (44.43)                                        
  3 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:31.07    1:33.90         16  
                  42.64     1:33.90 (51.26)                                        
  4 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:40.20    1:41.61         15  
                  44.67     1:41.61 (56.94)                                        
  5 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:49.99    1:49.94         14  
                  48.64   1:49.94 (1:01.30)                                        
  6 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR               2:13.75    1:58.55         13  
                  51.37   1:58.55 (1:07.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.91 SILV    20  
                  33.06     1:13.91 (40.85)                                        
  2 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                1:20.21    1:18.83         17  
                  35.57     1:18.83 (43.26)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.39         16  
                  38.15     1:20.39 (42.24)                                        
  4 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.73         15  
                  36.30     1:20.73 (44.43)                                        
  5 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:29.38    1:21.52         14  
                  38.44     1:21.52 (43.08)                                        
  6 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.72         13  
                  38.05     1:21.72 (43.67)                                        
  7 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:26.57    1:22.09         12  
                  39.14     1:22.09 (42.95)                                        
  8 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:21.92    1:22.72         11  
                  37.82     1:22.72 (44.90)                                        
  9 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:22.69    1:23.08          9  
                  38.55     1:23.08 (44.53)                                        
 10 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:41.75    1:29.05          7  
                  39.70     1:29.05 (49.35)                                        
 11 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:35.33    1:29.37          6  
                  39.81     1:29.37 (49.56)                                        
 12 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:35.91    1:30.84          5  
                  40.53     1:30.84 (50.31)                                        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:38.67    1:32.98          4  
                  44.47     1:32.98 (48.51)                                        
 14 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:37.65    1:34.18          3  
                  42.40     1:34.18 (51.78)                                        
 15 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR               1:57.22    1:38.70          2  
                  45.48     1:38.70 (53.22)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.21          DQ (48.51)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                2:31.42    2:29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                2:56.77    2:49.43         17  
  3 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                2:47.53    2:50.53         16  
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                3:02.44    3:01.53         15  
  5 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:49.36         14  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                  26.69      27.40 SILV    20  
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                27.40      28.24 SILV    17  
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                  29.00      29.13         16  
  4 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR                 28.88      29.21         15  
  5 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR                29.07      29.23         14  
  6 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR                 29.83      29.80         13  
  7 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR                29.89      30.10         12  
  8 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                  30.85      30.44         11  
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR                30.55      31.18          9  
 10 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                  31.23      31.34          7  
 11 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR                 33.30      32.15          6  
 12 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR                 33.35      32.84          5  
 13 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                  32.46      32.88          4  
 14 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR                 32.84      33.42          3  
 15 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                  36.18      36.53          2  
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR                27.02         NS        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR                31.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                  57.82    1:00.24 SILV    20  
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                57.63    1:00.48 SILV    17  
                  29.43     1:00.48 (31.05)                                        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:01.20    1:01.56 SILV    16  
                  29.60     1:01.56 (31.96)                                        
  4 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:01.79    1:03.70         15  
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)                                        
  5 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.90         14  
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:02.15    1:04.01         13  
                  30.66     1:04.01 (33.35)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:04.14         12  
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)                                        
  8 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.61         11  
                  31.82     1:05.61 (33.79)                                        
  9 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.81          9  
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)                                        
 10 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.60          7  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
 11 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.32          6  
                  32.20     1:07.32 (35.12)                                        
 12 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:08.87    1:08.90          5  
                  33.48     1:08.90 (35.42)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.95          4  
                  33.66     1:08.95 (35.29)                                        
 14 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                1:08.78    1:09.95          3  
                  33.58     1:09.95 (36.37)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                1:10.90    1:14.21          2  
                  35.81     1:14.21 (38.40)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:13.78    1:16.18          1  
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:13.66    1:16.24        
 18 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:13.70    1:16.71        
 19 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               1:20.79    1:20.16        
 20 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:13.05    1:21.83        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:05.79         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:32.97 (33.09)     2:05.86 (32.89)
  2 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                2:08.53    2:08.69 SILV    17  
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:34.33 (33.37)     2:08.69 (34.36)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:09.57    2:10.38 SILV    16  
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)     1:36.46 (34.01)     2:10.38 (33.92)
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:03.48    2:13.26 SILV    13  
                  29.26     1:02.53 (33.27)     1:38.15 (35.62)     2:13.26 (35.11)
  5 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                2:13.34    2:15.84 SILV    15  
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.81 (35.82)     2:15.84 (35.03)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:12.83    2:18.84         14  
                  31.19     1:05.64 (34.45)     1:42.03 (36.39)     2:18.84 (36.81)
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               2:29.29    2:24.24         12  
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:47.78 (38.34)     2:24.24 (36.46)
  8 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               2:58.79    2:25.21         11  
                  33.26     1:10.12 (36.86)     1:47.98 (37.86)     2:25.21 (37.23)
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              2:31.85    2:30.40          3  
                  33.27     1:11.34 (38.07)   2:30.54 (1:19.20)         2:30.40 ( )
 10 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:28.31    2:31.91          9  
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)     1:51.61 (39.61)     2:31.91 (40.30)
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                2:28.34    2:33.08          7  
                  33.45     1:12.25 (38.80)     1:52.83 (40.58)     2:33.08 (40.25)
 12 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               2:37.13    2:40.76          6  
                  36.11     1:17.65 (41.54)     2:00.07 (42.42)     2:40.76 (40.69)
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                2:43.06    2:46.95          5  
 14 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               2:42.34    2:51.83          4  
                  37.94     1:22.39 (44.45)     2:08.57 (46.18)     2:51.83 (43.26)
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               3:07.07    2:57.07          2  
                  37.86     1:22.03 (44.17)     2:09.36 (47.33)     2:57.07 (47.71)
 16 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                2:53.07    3:00.81          1  
                  40.30     1:26.20 (45.90)     2:14.13 (47.93)     3:00.81 (46.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                1:07.43    1:09.11 SILV    20  
                  33.91     1:09.11 (35.20)                                        
  2 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.85 SILV    17  
                  34.29     1:10.85 (36.56)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:12.18 SILV    16  
                  35.35     1:12.18 (36.83)                                        
  4 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:11.20    1:13.08 SILV    15  
                  35.03     1:13.08 (38.05)                                        
  5 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:11.05    1:13.15 SILV    14  
                  35.71     1:13.15 (37.44)                                        
  6 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:13.72    1:14.70 SILV    13  
                  36.71     1:14.70 (37.99)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:14.73 SILV    12  
                  36.36     1:14.73 (38.37)                                        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:17.59         11  
                  37.79     1:17.59 (39.80)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.86          9  
                  37.95     1:17.86 (39.91)                                        
 10 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:19.14    1:18.74          7  
                  38.57     1:18.74 (40.17)                                        
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                1:18.47    1:20.06          6  
                  37.89     1:20.06 (42.17)                                        
 12 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:18.23    1:21.77          5  
                  39.66     1:21.77 (42.11)                                        
 13 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:20.53    1:25.60          4  
                  41.85     1:25.60 (43.75)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:26.03    1:28.34          3  
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               1:39.68    1:31.84          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                2:27.09    2:28.59 SILV    20  
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:29.95    2:33.23 SILV    17  
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:31.15    2:35.42 SILV    16  
  4 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:38.66 SILV    15  
  5 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:49.97    2:50.92         14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:22.16 SILV    20  
                  38.18     1:22.16 (43.98)                                        
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:21.64    1:23.07 SILV    17  
                  39.09     1:23.07 (43.98)                                        
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:21.17    1:24.72         16  
                  39.56     1:24.72 (45.16)                                        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.00         15  
                  40.75     1:25.00 (44.25)                                        
  5 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:23.24    1:25.23         14  
                  40.73     1:25.23 (44.50)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:22.30    1:25.51         13  
                  39.91     1:25.51 (45.60)                                        
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.68         12  
                  43.24     1:30.68 (47.44)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:26.96    1:30.84         11  
                  42.97     1:30.84 (47.87)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:32.75          9  
                  43.95     1:32.75 (48.80)                                        
 10 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:34.33    1:34.41          7  
                  44.64     1:34.41 (49.77)                                        
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                1:32.85    1:36.30          6  
                  45.38     1:36.30 (50.92)                                        
 12 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:46.53    1:40.97          5  
                  47.18     1:40.97 (53.79)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:39.63    1:41.48          4  
                  47.60     1:41.48 (53.88)                                        
 14 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:41.15    1:43.05          3  
                  49.20     1:43.05 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              3:02.22    2:56.73 SILV    20  
                  39.83     1:25.33 (45.50)     2:13.21 (47.88)     2:56.73 (43.52)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              3:21.87    2:57.68         17  
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                2:58.17    2:59.12         16  
                  40.40     1:26.84 (46.44)     2:13.36 (46.52)     2:59.12 (45.76)
  4 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              3:10.05    3:07.53         15  
                  42.06     1:29.16 (47.10)     2:18.93 (49.77)     3:07.53 (48.60)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              3:11.73    3:08.79         14  
                  43.10     1:31.37 (48.27)     2:20.59 (49.22)     3:08.79 (48.20)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:59.80    3:08.92         13  
                  41.85     1:29.46 (47.61)     2:19.43 (49.97)     3:08.92 (49.49)
  7 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                3:07.88    3:19.56         12  
                  43.62     1:35.98 (52.36)     2:28.01 (52.03)     3:19.56 (51.55)
  8 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                3:23.21    3:23.18         11  
  9 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               3:21.18    3:32.53          9  
                  47.18     1:40.91 (53.73)     2:37.35 (56.44)     3:32.53 (55.18)
 10 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:47.64          7  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:17.70    1:14.98         20  
                  34.53     1:14.98 (40.45)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.33         17  
                  35.05     1:16.33 (41.28)                                        
  3 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:23.31    1:22.04         16  
                  36.56     1:22.04 (45.48)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:38.88    1:27.32         15  
                  39.23     1:27.32 (48.09)                                        
  5 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                1:32.11    1:27.70         14  
                  36.95     1:27.70 (50.75)                                        
  6 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:32.45    1:32.04         13  
                  40.12     1:32.04 (51.92)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:36.00    1:38.38         12  
                  44.65     1:38.38 (53.73)                                        
  8 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:32.68    1:38.73         11  
                  44.55     1:38.73 (54.18)                                        
  9 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:43.37    1:41.35          9  
                  45.53     1:41.35 (55.82)                                        
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:06.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:43.69         20  
                  33.78     1:15.48 (41.70)     1:58.32 (42.84)     2:43.69 (45.37)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               3:27.45    3:33.32         17  
                  41.93     1:36.52 (54.59)     2:35.86 (59.34)     3:33.32 (57.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.58 SILV    20  
                  33.88     1:14.42 (40.54)     1:57.70 (43.28)     2:29.58 (31.88)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:30.04    2:30.56 SILV    17  
                  33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)     1:56.64 (44.83)     2:30.56 (33.92)
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:39.85    2:39.75 SILV    16  
                  35.83     1:14.02 (38.19)     2:01.90 (47.88)     2:39.75 (37.85)
  4 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              2:42.15    2:41.98         15  
                  37.34     1:19.31 (41.97)     2:04.92 (45.61)     2:41.98 (37.06)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:42.33         14  
                  35.51     1:16.32 (40.81)     2:04.27 (47.95)     2:42.33 (38.06)
  6 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              2:35.41    2:42.62         13  
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     2:07.74 (51.83)     2:42.62 (34.88)
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               2:47.32    2:43.46         12  
                  34.03     1:14.67 (40.64)     2:04.55 (49.88)     2:43.46 (38.91)
  8 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              2:55.89    2:47.34         11  
                  36.65     1:21.26 (44.61)     2:08.55 (47.29)     2:47.34 (38.79)
  9 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:48.73    2:50.22          9  
                  40.04     1:24.33 (44.29)     2:10.56 (46.23)     2:50.22 (39.66)
 10 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                2:54.34    2:55.41          7  
                  40.90     1:24.87 (43.97)     2:18.07 (53.20)     2:55.41 (37.34)
 11 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               3:02.24    3:04.61          6  
                  43.25     1:30.97 (47.72)     2:24.81 (53.84)     3:04.61 (39.80)
 12 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               2:59.97    3:05.81          5  
                  40.10     1:27.95 (47.85)     2:23.19 (55.24)     3:05.81 (42.62)
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                3:08.26    3:09.07          4  
                  43.87     1:31.07 (47.20)     2:26.64 (55.57)     3:09.07 (42.43)
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:30.04         NS        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              2:56.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR                    NT    6:31.99         20  
                  43.73     1:38.49 (54.76)     2:27.61 (49.12)     3:15.71 (48.10)
        4:11.22 (55.51)     5:07.81 (56.59)     5:50.15 (42.34)     6:31.99 (41.84)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               6:27.64    6:51.54         17  
                  41.26     1:36.12 (54.86)   3:23.38 (1:47.26)                    
            4:18.51 ( )     5:14.04 (55.53)     6:04.01 (49.97)     6:51.54 (47.53)
 -- Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                4:56.88         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR                 26.64      26.52         20  
  2 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                  27.03      26.70         17  
  3 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA              27.33      27.34         16  
  4 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                  27.00      27.70         15  
  5 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA              27.86      27.83         14  
  6 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                  26.85      27.93         13  
  7 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                  27.60      28.83         12  
  8 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                  29.38      28.91         11  
  9 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                  27.99      28.97          9  
 10 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                  28.12      29.93          7  
 11 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                  30.34      30.26          6  
 12 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR                 31.43      30.96          5  
 13 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT      31.20          4  
 14 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                  31.61      32.39          3  
 15 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                  30.38      32.43          2  
 16 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                  30.84      33.58          1  
 17 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                 34.05      34.69        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                  58.54      58.62         20  
                  27.55       58.62 (31.07)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                56.69      59.06         17  
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
  3 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA              59.71      59.25         16  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
  4 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                  58.78    1:01.98         15  
                  29.70     1:01.98 (32.28)                                        
  5 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                  58.68    1:02.05         14  
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
  6 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR                57.30    1:02.55         13  
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)                                        
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:02.70    1:03.93         12  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
  8 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:07.05    1:06.33         11  
                  31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
  9 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.29          9  
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)                                        
 10 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:05.00    1:08.20          7  
                  32.71     1:08.20 (35.49)                                        
 11 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                1:01.64    1:08.47          6  
                  31.84     1:08.47 (36.63)                                        
 12 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:09.30    1:09.84          5  
                  33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn      15 PBAC-MR              1:06.46    1:10.90          4  
                  33.33     1:10.90 (37.57)                                        
 14 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:05.36    1:11.87          3  
                  34.65     1:11.87 (37.22)                                        
 15 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:09.51    1:12.27          2  
                  34.29     1:12.27 (37.98)                                        
 16 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:09.24    1:14.45          1  
                  36.22     1:14.45 (38.23)                                        
 17 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:18.03    1:20.90        
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                1:00.54         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                1:04.90    1:08.10         20  
                  33.21     1:08.10 (34.89)                                        
  2 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:08.94    1:08.12         17  
                  33.06     1:08.12 (35.06)                                        
  3 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:08.95    1:08.24         16  
                  33.29     1:08.24 (34.95)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.17         15  
                  33.99     1:10.17 (36.18)                                        
  5 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:08.95    1:11.06         14  
                  34.88     1:11.06 (36.18)                                        
  6 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:11.42    1:11.87         13  
                  35.05     1:11.87 (36.82)                                        
  7 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               1:16.42    1:14.75         12  
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)                                        
  8 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                1:07.28    1:15.21         11  
                  36.04     1:15.21 (39.17)                                        
  9 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:16.91    1:20.65          9  
                  39.56     1:20.65 (41.09)                                        
 10 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:19.84    1:21.50          7  
                  39.42     1:21.50 (42.08)                                        
 11 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:16.92    1:22.15          6  
                  41.01     1:22.15 (41.14)                                        
 12 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:24.35    1:27.96          5  
                  42.38     1:27.96 (45.58)                                        
 13 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:22.49    1:28.04          4  
                  43.34     1:28.04 (44.70)                                        
 14 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:41.96    1:40.36          3  
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:10.36         NS        
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                1:11.17         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Cailtyn P     18 BB-NJ                2:21.97    2:20.51         20  
  2 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:26.02    2:23.36         17  
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)     1:46.76 (37.15)     2:23.36 (36.60)
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR               2:24.35    2:28.24         16  
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:50.66 (39.45)     2:28.24 (37.58)
  4 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                2:22.33    2:28.71         15  
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:49.93 (38.56)     2:28.71 (38.78)
  5 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:33.48    2:31.43         14  
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)     1:52.90 (39.57)     2:31.43 (38.53)
  6 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                2:34.19    2:33.56         13  
                  34.90     1:12.65 (37.75)     1:52.87 (40.22)     2:33.56 (40.69)
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                2:41.19    2:34.59         12  
                  36.89     1:15.44 (38.55)     1:54.61 (39.17)     2:34.59 (39.98)
  8 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                2:36.40    2:36.23         11  
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)     1:57.02 (40.98)     2:36.23 (39.21)
  9 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:35.78    2:41.14          9  
                  37.12     1:18.04 (40.92)     1:59.68 (41.64)     2:41.14 (41.46)
 10 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                2:33.61    2:43.64          7  
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)     2:02.09 (42.91)     2:43.64 (41.55)
 11 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                2:38.52    2:45.31          6  
                  38.51     1:20.39 (41.88)     2:03.50 (43.11)     2:45.31 (41.81)
 12 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                2:47.88    2:56.77          5  
                  42.89     1:27.52 (44.63)     2:12.70 (45.18)     2:56.77 (44.07)
 13 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               2:52.95    2:57.24          4  
                  41.00     1:27.57 (46.57)     2:13.78 (46.21)     2:57.24 (43.46)
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:30.43         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:15.59    1:14.48         20  
                  35.09     1:14.48 (39.39)                                        
  2 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.88         17  
                  39.63     1:24.88 (45.25)                                        
  3 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               1:23.51    1:24.92         16  
                  39.52     1:24.92 (45.40)                                        
  4 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:24.07    1:25.81         15  
                  40.48     1:25.81 (45.33)                                        
  5 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                1:21.28    1:26.05         14  
                  40.19     1:26.05 (45.86)                                        
  6 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:26.89    1:29.14         13  
                  42.54     1:29.14 (46.60)                                        
  7 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:32.00    1:31.29         12  
                  43.63     1:31.29 (47.66)                                        
  8 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                1:26.05    1:31.49         11  
                  43.57     1:31.49 (47.92)                                        
  9 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:29.18    1:33.40          9  
                  42.87     1:33.40 (50.53)                                        
 10 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:30.60    1:34.34          7  
                  44.71     1:34.34 (49.63)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn      15 PBAC-MR              1:26.15    1:34.72          6  
                  44.83     1:34.72 (49.89)                                        
 12 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:35.43    1:38.31          5  
                  48.13     1:38.31 (50.18)                                        
 13 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:40.13    1:38.40          4  
                  46.64     1:38.40 (51.76)                                        
 14 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.42          3  
                  46.16     1:38.42 (52.26)                                        
 15 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:37.28    1:39.47          2  
                  47.11     1:39.47 (52.36)                                        
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:21.68         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:43.65    2:42.72         20  
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)     1:59.93 (43.06)     2:42.72 (42.79)
  2 Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:54.69    3:02.96         17  
                  39.46     1:26.01 (46.55)     2:14.39 (48.38)     3:02.96 (48.57)
  3 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                2:52.63    3:09.43         16  
                  43.27     1:31.60 (48.33)     2:20.91 (49.31)     3:09.43 (48.52)
  4 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                3:05.02    3:10.14         15  
                  42.86     1:31.25 (48.39)     2:21.31 (50.06)     3:10.14 (48.83)
  5 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:09.38    3:13.68         14  
                  44.65     1:34.06 (49.41)     2:24.98 (50.92)     3:13.68 (48.70)
  6 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                3:05.63    3:18.45         13  
                  42.50     1:32.33 (49.83)     2:25.33 (53.00)     3:18.45 (53.12)
  7 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                3:19.08    3:31.86         12  
                  46.21     1:39.52 (53.31)     2:35.69 (56.17)     3:31.86 (56.17)
 -- Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               3:42.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.55     1:40.75 (53.20)     2:35.78 (55.03)          DQ (54.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:04.89    1:05.04         20  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)                                        
  2 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:07.51    1:07.46         17  
                  30.15     1:07.46 (37.31)                                        
  3 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                1:08.02    1:10.23         16  
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:10.24         15  
                  31.35     1:10.24 (38.89)                                        
  5 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                1:09.31    1:11.84         14  
                  31.93     1:11.84 (39.91)                                        
  6 Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:09.82    1:12.15         13  
                  32.38     1:12.15 (39.77)                                        
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:12.31    1:12.38         12  
                  33.41     1:12.38 (38.97)                                        
  8 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:17.59    1:15.48         11  
                  34.24     1:15.48 (41.24)                                        
  9 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                1:13.32    1:19.25          9  
                  34.16     1:19.25 (45.09)                                        
 10 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:18.74    1:20.14          7  
                  38.01     1:20.14 (42.13)                                        
 11 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:21.89    1:21.30          6  
                  37.37     1:21.30 (43.93)                                        
 12 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:20.34    1:27.82          5  
                  40.96     1:27.82 (46.86)                                        
 13 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.05          4  
                  39.98     1:30.05 (50.07)                                        
 14 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:26.19    1:34.54          3  
                  42.58     1:34.54 (51.96)                                        
 15 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.53          2  
                  38.49     1:37.53 (59.04)                                        
 -- Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:21.44         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:36.99    2:43.19         20  
                  34.17     1:15.39 (41.22)     2:00.09 (44.70)     2:43.19 (43.10)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:09.00    3:19.39         17  
                  42.75     1:33.14 (50.39)     2:25.86 (52.72)     3:19.39 (53.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:28.57    2:24.37         20  
                  29.84     1:06.40 (36.56)     1:49.41 (43.01)     2:24.37 (34.96)
  2 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              2:20.55    2:26.72         17  
                  29.93     1:07.92 (37.99)     1:52.05 (44.13)     2:26.72 (34.67)
  3 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                2:26.06    2:31.41         16  
                  32.12     1:09.70 (37.58)     1:57.46 (47.76)     2:31.41 (33.95)
  4 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              2:26.96    2:35.69         15  
                  32.47     1:13.18 (40.71)     1:58.88 (45.70)     2:35.69 (36.81)
  5 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                2:22.71    2:39.63         14  
                  33.06     1:13.77 (40.71)     2:01.89 (48.12)     2:39.63 (37.74)
  6 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               2:50.18    2:39.84         13  
                  32.85     1:12.79 (39.94)     2:00.32 (47.53)     2:39.84 (39.52)
  7 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                2:33.02    2:39.89         12  
                  33.18     1:13.69 (40.51)     2:04.62 (50.93)     2:39.89 (35.27)
  8 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:31.88    2:40.31         11  
                  32.88     1:14.21 (41.33)     2:02.58 (48.37)     2:40.31 (37.73)
  9 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                2:48.15    2:51.83          9  
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     2:12.96 (55.29)     2:51.83 (38.87)
 10 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:52.42          7  
                  38.82     1:22.84 (44.02)     2:14.22 (51.38)     2:52.42 (38.20)
 11 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:53.01          6  
                  39.70     1:20.98 (41.28)     2:14.80 (53.82)     2:53.01 (38.21)
 12 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                2:56.78    3:03.16          5  
                  39.85     1:27.56 (47.71)     2:21.70 (54.14)     3:03.16 (41.46)
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                2:35.17         NS        
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:29.33         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                5:03.36    5:24.63         20  
                  32.69     1:10.92 (38.23)     1:51.93 (41.01)     2:33.09 (41.16)
        3:20.24 (47.15)     4:08.76 (48.52)     4:47.05 (38.29)     5:24.63 (37.58)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               6:02.84    6:15.24         17  
                  40.13     1:30.69 (50.56)     2:18.17 (47.48)     3:06.11 (47.94)
        3:56.97 (50.86)     4:48.39 (51.42)     5:32.48 (44.09)     6:15.24 (42.76)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              5:21.49    5:39.68         20  
                  30.15     1:03.36 (33.21)     1:37.71 (34.35)     2:12.28 (34.57)
        2:46.92 (34.64)     3:21.95 (35.03)     3:56.94 (34.99)     4:31.52 (34.58)
        5:05.98 (34.46)     5:39.68 (33.70)                                        
  2 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            5:56.90    6:06.11         17  
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:42.59 (35.93)     2:19.31 (36.72)
        2:56.85 (37.54)     3:34.75 (37.90)     4:12.56 (37.81)     4:50.82 (38.26)
        5:29.32 (38.50)     6:06.11 (36.79)                                        
  3 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              5:48.31    6:06.88         16  
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)     1:44.55 (37.89)     2:22.54 (37.99)
        3:01.44 (38.90)     3:40.26 (38.82)     4:18.87 (38.61)     4:57.44 (38.57)
        5:33.24 (35.80)     6:06.88 (33.64)                                        
  4 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              6:00.84    6:07.91         15  
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:44.95 (37.00)     2:22.95 (38.00)
        3:01.17 (38.22)     3:39.04 (37.87)     4:17.33 (38.29)     4:56.30 (38.97)
        5:32.95 (36.65)     6:07.91 (34.96)                                        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              6:02.05    6:12.12         14  
                  34.21     1:11.49 (37.28)     1:49.57 (38.08)     2:28.53 (38.96)
        3:06.99 (38.46)     3:45.24 (38.25)     4:22.45 (37.21)     4:59.60 (37.15)
        5:37.21 (37.61)     6:12.12 (34.91)                                        
  6 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR               6:07.00    6:30.31         13  
                  34.53     1:13.77 (39.24)     1:53.69 (39.92)     2:33.77 (40.08)
        3:13.53 (39.76)     3:53.35 (39.82)     4:32.14 (38.79)     5:11.83 (39.69)
        5:51.96 (40.13)     6:30.31 (38.35)                                        
  7 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:37.30         12  
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)     1:52.40 (39.76)     2:33.09 (40.69)
        3:14.26 (41.17)     3:55.40 (41.14)     4:35.73 (40.33)     5:16.48 (40.75)
        5:57.88 (41.40)     6:37.30 (39.42)                                        
  8 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:47.30         11  
                  32.55     1:10.78 (38.23)     1:50.96 (40.18)     2:32.91 (41.95)
        3:15.67 (42.76)     3:58.46 (42.79)     4:41.78 (43.32)     5:25.05 (43.27)
        6:07.05 (42.00)     6:47.30 (40.25)                                        
  9 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              7:46.00    6:53.40          9  
                  34.81                                                            
            3:37.72 ( )     4:08.80 (31.08)   6:53.40 (2:44.60)                    
 10 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               6:49.12    7:08.22          7  
                  36.74     1:18.57 (41.83)     2:01.15 (42.58)     2:43.95 (42.80)
        3:28.19 (44.24)                             4:56.45 ( )     5:40.50 (44.05)
        6:25.35 (44.85)     7:08.22 (42.87)                                        
 11 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                    NT    8:29.79          6  
                  41.35     1:31.81 (50.46)     2:22.92 (51.11)     3:15.92 (53.00)
        4:08.13 (52.21)     5:02.58 (54.45)     5:56.86 (54.28)     6:51.04 (54.18)
        7:39.64 (48.60)     8:29.79 (50.15)                                        
 -- Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              6:11.58         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                17.67      17.61         20  
  2 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                17.49      18.47         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                22.77      22.64         16  
  4 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  28.19      26.25         15  
  5 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      26.43         14  
  6 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 41.37      35.27         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                20.34      21.93         20  
  2 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  27.73      26.94         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                28.52      28.65         16  
  4 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                 31.75      29.75         15  
  5 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 42.26      42.48         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                23.86      25.24         20  
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                27.59      28.30         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                31.51      31.85         16  
  4 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  32.22      46.45         15  
 -- Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 59.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                19.79      21.27         20  
  2 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                20.86      23.04         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.55         16  
  4 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      43.83         15  
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 56.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:18.67    1:17.69         20  
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
  2 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                1:30.92    1:24.85         17  
                  40.73     1:24.85 (44.12)                                        
  3 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.35         16  
                  39.83     1:26.35 (46.52)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:34.83    1:29.60         15  
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)                                        
  5 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:30.68    1:29.85         14  
                  42.03     1:29.85 (47.82)                                        
  6 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:40.14    1:42.84         13  
                  48.51     1:42.84 (54.33)                                        
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:50.39    1:52.09         12  
                  54.44     1:52.09 (57.65)                                        
  8 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:13.35         11  
                1:05.80   2:13.35 (1:07.55)                                        
  9 Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.78          9  
                1:06.25   2:16.78 (1:10.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                1:38.04    1:35.76         20  
                  47.46     1:35.76 (48.30)                                        
  2 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:35.94         17  
                  47.92     1:35.94 (48.02)                                        
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:42.42    1:45.49         16  
  4 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:55.61    2:02.87         15  
  5 Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR               2:35.87    2:40.74         14  
                1:19.04   2:40.74 (1:21.70)                                        
 -- Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:50.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.18          DQ (56.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:43.43    1:36.92         20  
                  45.73     1:36.92 (51.19)                                        
  2 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:55.18    1:56.52         17  
                  55.33   1:56.52 (1:01.19)                                        
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                2:02.56    2:01.10         16  
                  56.90   2:01.10 (1:04.20)                                        
  4 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              2:08.81    2:03.04         15  
                1:00.46   2:03.04 (1:02.58)                                        
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:14.41         14  
                1:04.31   2:14.41 (1:10.10)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:28.24         13  
                1:11.60   2:28.24 (1:16.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.28      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 34.05      32.42 SILV    17  
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 38.24      33.91 SILV    16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.50      36.36         15  
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                 47.06      43.74         14  
  6 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  46.06      45.46         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 50.04      46.37         12  
  8 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                  55.16      48.47         11  
  9 Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR                 56.76      55.50          9  
 10 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.64          7  
 11 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR               1:06.51    1:10.65          6  
 12 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR               1:19.81    1:24.59          5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                38.71      36.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 35.82      41.55 SILV    17  
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  42.84      43.71         16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                45.43      44.62         15  
  5 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 45.43      48.43         14  
  6 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  52.29      49.52         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 52.40      52.39         12  
  8 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                 51.63      54.40         11  
  9 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                1:06.22      58.19          9  
 10 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.68          7  
 11 Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR               1:13.47    1:05.31          6  
 12 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR               1:11.85    1:22.21          5  
 13 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR               1:28.24    1:27.58          4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 44.59      45.87 SILV    20  
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                52.95      49.87         17  
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 54.73      54.24         16  
  4 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                57.14    1:03.36         15  
  5 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:03.24    1:04.56         14  
  6 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                1:10.11    1:06.82         13  
 -- Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:02.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  54.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                41.62      42.67 SILV    20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 41.65      43.73 SILV    17  
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  47.91      47.98         16  
  4 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  55.53      57.38         15  
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 43.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:26.56    1:28.08 SILV    20  
                  42.76     1:28.08 (45.32)                                        
  2 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.16    1:43.00         17  
                  45.63     1:43.00 (57.37)                                        
  3 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:44.39    1:43.72         16  
                  50.69     1:43.72 (53.03)                                        
  4 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:47.52         15  
                  49.38     1:47.52 (58.14)                                        
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:02.57         14  
                1:02.61     2:02.57 (59.96)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:04.23         13  
                1:01.59   2:04.23 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:22.90        DQ (1:18.02)                                        
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:43.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.68          DQ (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  27.34      27.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  30.78      29.30 SILV    17  
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  28.65      29.36 SILV    16  
  4 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  29.21      29.45 SILV    15  
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.50 SILV    14  
  6 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  31.87      31.41 SILV    13  
  7 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  34.10      32.80         12  
  8 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 33.54      33.25         11  
  9 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                  34.14      33.45          9  
 10 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  33.73      33.75          6  
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  34.81      34.12          7  
 12 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  36.08      35.61          5  
 13 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 35.64      36.54          4  
 14 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  40.27      36.59          3  
 15 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                  40.01      36.88          2  
 16 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  37.41      38.26        
 17 Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                  50.11      38.65          1  
 18 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  39.02      38.77        
 19 Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                  32.57      44.12        
 20 Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  50.69      45.81        
 21 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                  41.28      49.40        
 -- Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                  34.82         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                1:01.63    1:03.18 SILV    20  
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:06.28    1:04.85 SILV    17  
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.60    1:05.66 SILV    16  
  4 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                1:11.68    1:06.78 SILV    15  
                  30.48     1:06.78 (36.30)                                        
  5 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                1:19.98    1:14.10         14  
                  35.94     1:14.10 (38.16)                                        
  6 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:23.83    1:14.66         13  
                  35.43     1:14.66 (39.23)                                        
  7 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.00         12  
                  36.25     1:16.00 (39.75)                                        
  8 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                1:16.75    1:16.35         11  
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)                                        
  9 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                1:15.66    1:18.61          9  
                  35.76     1:18.61 (42.85)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.91          7  
                  36.29     1:19.91 (43.62)                                        
 11 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:26.04    1:22.58          6  
                  38.94     1:22.58 (43.64)                                        
 12 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                1:37.52    1:23.23          5  
                  39.91     1:23.23 (43.32)                                        
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                1:23.22    1:24.75          4  
                  38.25     1:24.75 (46.50)                                        
 14 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:35.48    1:25.73          3  
                  41.22     1:25.73 (44.51)                                        
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.16          2  
                  40.93     1:28.16 (47.23)                                        
 16 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR              1:30.11    1:33.40          1  
                  45.08     1:33.40 (48.32)                                        
 17 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:38.41    1:36.37        
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  31.84      32.65 JO      20  
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  33.86      34.19 SILV    17  
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  37.45      35.38 SILV    16  
  4 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                37.67      37.08 SILV    15  
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 36.46      37.63 SILV    14  
  6 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  38.09      38.86 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                39.95      40.40 SILV    12  
  8 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  42.59      40.68 SILV    11  
  9 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                43.84      40.72 SILV     9  
 10 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 40.86      41.54          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 42.58      41.83          6  
 12 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  41.79      42.05          5  
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  46.82      44.43          4  
 14 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                43.01      45.29          3  
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                51.11      45.93          2  
 16 Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  48.20      46.39          1  
 17 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  53.89      47.61        
 18 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  52.09      47.99        
 19 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  51.22      48.39        
 20 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                  50.73      49.25        
 -- Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  43.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                51.12         NS        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J      11 WSSC-MR                50.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                1:09.95    1:09.64 JO      20  
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:12.85    1:13.48 SILV    17  
                  35.26     1:13.48 (38.22)                                        
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                1:25.81    1:17.51 SILV    16  
                  37.07     1:17.51 (40.44)                                        
  4 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                1:22.91    1:21.82 SILV    15  
                  40.19     1:21.82 (41.63)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:17.26    1:23.40 SILV    14  
                  40.53     1:23.40 (42.87)                                        
  6 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.24         13  
                1:28.41         1:28.24 ( )                                        
  7 Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                1:46.65    1:29.64         12  
                  43.43     1:29.64 (46.21)                                        
  8 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                1:30.08    1:29.87         11  
                  43.07     1:29.87 (46.80)                                        
  9 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                1:30.15    1:30.66          9  
                  43.85     1:30.66 (46.81)                                        
 10 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                1:40.95    1:30.96          7  
                  45.89     1:30.96 (45.07)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:39.99    1:38.51          6  
                  47.50     1:38.51 (51.01)                                        
 12 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                1:41.69    1:42.96          5  
                  48.89     1:42.96 (54.07)                                        
 13 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:45.10          4  
                1:45.54         1:45.10 ( )                                        
 14 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:47.88    1:53.80          3  
                  53.76   1:53.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                1:37.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.60              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                2:20.15         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                1:48.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                  35.16      36.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  37.47      37.24 JO      17  
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  41.35      39.86 SILV    16  
  4 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                40.89      40.51 SILV    15  
  5 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  42.20      41.90 SILV    14  
  6 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 42.98      42.21 SILV    13  
  7 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                51.53      42.22 SILV    12  
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 43.43      43.18         11  
  9 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  46.22      47.12          9  
 10 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  48.67      47.39          7  
 11 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                47.37      47.76          6  
 12 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  50.28      47.77          5  
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  47.34      48.00          4  
 14 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR                49.34      50.64          3  
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      51.27          2  
 16 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 52.03      51.49          1  
 17 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  50.93      52.14        
 18 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:03.59      57.85        
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  51.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  43.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:32.61    1:33.96         20  
                  43.29     1:33.96 (50.67)                                        
  2 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:30.98    1:33.97         17  
                  44.58     1:33.97 (49.39)                                        
  3 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                1:37.66    1:44.90         16  
                  50.39     1:44.90 (54.51)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:46.30    1:46.72         15  
                  51.47     1:46.72 (55.25)                                        
  5 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:55.73    1:51.08         14  
                  54.04     1:51.08 (57.04)                                        
  6 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                1:55.04    1:53.37         13  
                  52.51   1:53.37 (1:00.86)                                        
  7 Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                2:02.53    1:56.76         12  
                  54.10   1:56.76 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  32.87      33.62 SILV    20  
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 36.98      34.86 SILV    17  
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  38.71      35.68 SILV    16  
  4 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  38.38      35.90 SILV    15  
  5 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                  44.48      39.49         14  
  6 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  40.06      40.84         13  
  7 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 38.88      41.17         12  
  8 Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                  40.93      41.43         11  
  9 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                    NT      44.64          9  
 10 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  56.77      48.91          7  
 11 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  56.53      53.90          6  
 12 Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                1:27.70    1:01.28          5  
 13 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                1:07.41    1:06.11          4  
 -- Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  50.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  38.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  54.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:09.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  41.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  46.79         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                1:15.13    1:10.58 JO      20  
                  32.30     1:10.58 (38.28)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:29.27    1:21.35 SILV    17  
                  36.44     1:21.35 (44.91)                                        
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                1:25.30    1:23.81 SILV    16  
                  37.89     1:23.81 (45.92)                                        
  4 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:31.32         15  
                  38.51     1:31.32 (52.81)                                        
  5 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:33.62    1:38.46         14  
                  42.87     1:38.46 (55.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                1:09.40    1:09.45 ZQ      20  
                  33.26     1:09.45 (36.19)                                        
  2 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                1:18.46    1:15.13 SILV    17  
                  34.47     1:15.13 (40.66)                                        
  3 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR              1:20.26    1:18.01 SILV    16  
                  35.63     1:18.01 (42.38)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:18.33    1:19.10 SILV    15  
                  36.08     1:19.10 (43.02)                                        
  5 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:26.09    1:23.40         14  
                  40.44     1:23.40 (42.96)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.19         13  
                  39.80     1:25.19 (45.39)                                        
  7 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:25.49         12  
                  40.69     1:25.49 (44.80)                                        
  8 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                1:22.67    1:26.44         11  
                  39.62     1:26.44 (46.82)                                        
  9 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:33.44    1:28.72          9  
                  38.67     1:28.72 (50.05)                                        
 10 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:32.85    1:31.44          7  
                  44.39     1:31.44 (47.05)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:32.99    1:32.80          6  
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.49     1:32.80 (46.31)                                        
 12 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                1:46.42    1:40.07          5  
                  47.01     1:40.07 (53.06)                                        
 13 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:47.68    1:40.13          4  
                  51.47     1:40.13 (48.66)                                        
 14 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR              1:41.43    1:40.18          3  
                  47.91     1:40.18 (52.27)                                        
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                1:54.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  49.06          DQ (57.72)                                        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J      11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                2:28.00    2:25.72 ZQ      20  
                  31.92     1:08.30 (36.38)     1:52.91 (44.61)     2:25.72 (32.81)
  2 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                2:32.82    2:36.31 SILV    17  
                  32.04     1:15.98 (43.94)     1:59.68 (43.70)     2:36.31 (36.63)
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                2:44.20    2:41.17 SILV    16  
                  35.79     1:13.85 (38.06)     2:03.58 (49.73)     2:41.17 (37.59)
  4 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               3:19.99    3:02.59         15  
                  40.66     1:28.21 (47.55)     2:18.00 (49.79)     3:02.59 (44.59)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                27.96      26.87         20  
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR                 26.77      27.19         17  
  3 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                  27.15      28.26         16  
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR          29.67      28.37         15  
  5 Mondelli, Michael   14 PBAC-MR                28.87      30.02         14  
  6 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR                32.70      30.96         13  
  7 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR                 32.65      34.35         12  
  8 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR                 33.06      36.48         11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR                 57.35      59.33 SILV    20  
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.03         17  
                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Michael   14 PBAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.97         16  
                  32.02     1:05.97 (33.95)                                        
  4 Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                1:09.70    1:11.12         15  
                  34.47     1:11.12 (36.65)                                        
  5 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR              1:08.83    1:12.03         14  
                  33.21     1:12.03 (38.82)                                        
  6 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:18.31    1:19.05         13  
                  36.86     1:19.05 (42.19)                                        
  7 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:28.39         12  
                  40.11     1:28.39 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               2:24.38    2:07.54 SILV    20  
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:07.54 (32.72)
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:12.81    2:10.26 SILV    17  
                  28.95     1:01.99 (33.04)     1:36.42 (34.43)     2:10.26 (33.84)
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        2:24.96    2:13.60 SILV    16  
                  30.17     1:04.32 (34.15)     1:39.35 (35.03)     2:13.60 (34.25)
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:31.44         15  
                  33.27     1:12.18 (38.91)     1:52.48 (40.30)     2:31.44 (38.96)
  5 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:42.75         14  
                  34.99     1:16.42 (41.43)     2:00.23 (43.81)     2:42.75 (42.52)
  6 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:04.45    3:06.45         13  
                  38.61     1:26.97 (48.36)     2:17.99 (51.02)     3:06.45 (48.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                1:08.59    1:10.82 SILV    20  
                  34.72     1:10.82 (36.10)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:15.85    1:10.89 SILV    17  
                  35.43     1:10.89 (35.46)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        1:14.61    1:14.14 SILV    16  
                  35.67     1:14.14 (38.47)                                        
  4 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:25.70         15  
                  40.94     1:25.70 (44.76)                                        
  5 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:31.32    1:32.26         14  
                  42.62     1:32.26 (49.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:26.25    2:31.22 SILV    20  
                  35.93     1:15.15 (39.22)     1:54.28 (39.13)     2:31.22 (36.94)
  2 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR              3:13.12    2:53.50         17  
                  40.24   2:53.50 (2:13.26)                                        
  3 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               2:44.35    3:22.79         16  
                  45.65     1:38.93 (53.28)     2:34.41 (55.48)     3:22.79 (48.38)
 -- Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                1:56.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.91     1:26.01 (45.10)     2:13.53 (47.52)          DQ (48.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:13.70    1:17.10 SILV    20  
                  36.73     1:17.10 (40.37)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                1:20.57    1:18.18 SILV    17  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)                                        
  3 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:31.86         16  
                  42.66     1:31.86 (49.20)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:39.92         DQ        
      False start
                  46.22          DQ (54.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:33.52    3:34.16         20  
                  47.33     1:43.26 (55.93)     2:39.74 (56.48)     3:34.16 (54.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:09.62    1:08.34 SILV    20  
                  31.81     1:08.34 (36.53)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.87         17  
                  32.28     1:13.87 (41.59)                                        
  3 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:46.68    1:45.62         16  
                  46.96     1:45.62 (58.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               2:26.49    2:24.58 SILV    20  
                  30.31     1:07.17 (36.86)     1:49.63 (42.46)     2:24.58 (34.95)
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:37.48    2:29.38 SILV    17  
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)     1:54.39 (46.72)     2:29.38 (34.99)
  3 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:43.47    2:33.00         16  
                  32.92     1:11.87 (38.95)     1:58.16 (46.29)     2:33.00 (34.84)
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        2:41.76    2:40.87         15  
                  36.23     1:16.30 (40.07)     2:05.14 (48.84)     2:40.87 (35.73)
  5 Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                2:56.27    2:56.54         14  
                  38.44     1:22.62 (44.18)     2:14.97 (52.35)     2:56.54 (41.57)
  6 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:25.89    3:15.88         13  
                  44.55     1:34.49 (49.94)     2:29.21 (54.72)     3:15.88 (46.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 24.27      24.26         20  
  2 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  24.45      24.50         17  
  3 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          25.47      24.55         16  
  4 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                  24.52      24.69         15  
  5 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 24.91      25.02         14  
  6 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT      25.18         13  
  7 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                  26.89      25.85         12  
  8 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                  26.06      25.89         11  
  9 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 26.01      26.17          9  
 10 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                  26.06      26.26          7  
 11 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                  25.48      27.45          6  
 12 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                  27.18      27.71          5  
 13 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                  27.38      28.51          4  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          53.89      52.49         20  
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
  2 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                  52.82      53.31         17  
                  25.82       53.31 (27.49)                                        
  3 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 54.01      54.75         16  
                  26.25       54.75 (28.50)                                        
  4 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 54.50      55.61         15  
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
  5 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT      55.81         14  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)                                        
  6 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                  54.92      55.96         13  
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)                                        
  7 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 56.40      56.22         12  
                  27.21       56.22 (29.01)                                        
  8 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  52.45      56.36         11  
                  26.66       56.36 (29.70)                                        
  9 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                  57.19      58.29          9  
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 10 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                  58.93      59.74          7  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)                                        
 11 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR                56.06    1:00.28          6  
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)                                        
 12 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                  59.07    1:01.92          5  
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.69          4  
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)                                        
 -- Valentino, Anthony  16 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                1:03.71    1:03.14         20  
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)                                        
  2 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                1:03.87    1:03.25         17  
                  30.86     1:03.25 (32.39)                                        
  3 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:04.39    1:03.79         16  
                  30.90     1:03.79 (32.89)                                        
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                1:06.85    1:07.58         15  
                  32.79     1:07.58 (34.79)                                        
  5 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:08.14         14  
                  33.02     1:08.14 (35.12)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:08.41    1:12.66         13  
                  34.52     1:12.66 (38.14)                                        
  7 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                1:10.80    1:15.50         12  
                  36.29     1:15.50 (39.21)                                        
 -- Valentino, Anthony  16 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR             NT    2:15.04         20  
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:41.25 (35.75)     2:15.04 (33.79)
  2 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                2:19.80    2:20.55         17  
                  32.28     1:07.91 (35.63)     1:45.35 (37.44)     2:20.55 (35.20)
  3 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               2:48.72    2:23.83         16  
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)     1:49.20 (37.56)     2:23.83 (34.63)
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:26.09    2:24.48         15  
                  35.18     1:12.39 (37.21)     1:49.84 (37.45)     2:24.48 (34.64)
  5 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                2:23.32    2:26.83         14  
                  35.01     1:12.22 (37.21)     1:50.39 (38.17)     2:26.83 (36.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                1:05.91    1:06.47         20  
                  31.05     1:06.47 (35.42)                                        
  2 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:14.15    1:12.03         17  
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
  3 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                1:11.88    1:12.04         16  
                  33.42     1:12.04 (38.62)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                1:13.69    1:13.43         15  
                  34.05     1:13.43 (39.38)                                        
  5 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT    1:14.21         14  
                  34.02     1:14.21 (40.19)                                        
  6 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:14.71    1:15.68         13  
                  35.16     1:15.68 (40.52)                                        
  7 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                1:09.38    1:15.93         12  
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)                                        
  8 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:11.67    1:18.48         11  
                  36.21     1:18.48 (42.27)                                        
  9 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.61          9  
                  37.79     1:18.61 (40.82)                                        
 10 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                1:17.90    1:19.53          7  
                  36.84     1:19.53 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:37.60    2:36.60         20  
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)     1:57.06 (41.25)     2:36.60 (39.54)
  2 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                2:27.50    2:40.28         17  
                  35.57     1:17.33 (41.76)     1:59.91 (42.58)     2:40.28 (40.37)
  3 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                2:32.82    2:40.99         16  
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)     1:59.60 (43.22)     2:40.99 (41.39)
  4 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT    2:46.36         15  
                  35.47     1:16.45 (40.98)     2:00.36 (43.91)     2:46.36 (46.00)
  5 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                2:47.80    2:54.81         14  
                  39.21     1:23.52 (44.31)     2:09.28 (45.76)     2:54.81 (45.53)
  6 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                2:55.23    3:11.35         13  
                  39.65     1:27.87 (48.22)     2:19.67 (51.80)     3:11.35 (51.68)
 -- Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                2:58.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.62     1:23.67 (44.05)     2:10.10 (46.43)          DQ (44.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 56.33      55.78         20  
                  26.23       55.78 (29.55)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          58.71      57.87         17  
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)                                        
  3 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  54.78      59.10         16  
                  27.63       59.10 (31.47)                                        
  4 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:04.78    1:01.73         15  
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                1:00.39    1:03.29         14  
                  28.53     1:03.29 (34.76)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:12.22    1:08.15         13  
                  29.65     1:08.15 (38.50)                                        
  7 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                1:08.77    1:09.87         12  
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)                                        
  8 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                1:09.13    1:10.03         11  
                  31.91     1:10.03 (38.12)                                        
  9 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                1:09.29    1:11.19          9  
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)                                        
 10 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                     NT    1:15.22          7  
                  33.99     1:15.22 (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR               2:22.33    2:12.74         20  
                  30.98     1:06.72 (35.74)     1:41.48 (34.76)     2:12.74 (31.26)
  2 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                3:03.16    2:31.61         17  
                  31.64     1:09.36 (37.72)     1:50.54 (41.18)     2:31.61 (41.07)
  3 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:31.21    2:33.90         16  
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)     1:53.67 (41.99)     2:33.90 (40.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                2:12.48    2:12.16         20  
                  27.44     1:00.05 (32.61)     1:42.36 (42.31)     2:12.16 (29.80)
  2 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR               2:21.20    2:16.48         17  
                  27.17     1:03.93 (36.76)     1:45.93 (42.00)     2:16.48 (30.55)
  3 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                2:12.57    2:18.21         16  
                  28.28     1:05.11 (36.83)     1:46.56 (41.45)     2:18.21 (31.65)
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:23.43    2:22.05         15  
                  29.79     1:07.13 (37.34)     1:48.27 (41.14)     2:22.05 (33.78)
  5 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                2:26.29    2:27.07         14  
                  32.88     1:06.93 (34.05)     1:52.53 (45.60)     2:27.07 (34.54)
  6 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:40.95    2:29.94         13  
                  32.87     1:13.96 (41.09)     1:56.29 (42.33)     2:29.94 (33.65)
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:30.02         12  
                  30.12     1:09.36 (39.24)     1:53.48 (44.12)     2:30.02 (36.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                5:04.92    5:13.68         20  
                  31.04     1:09.25 (38.21)     1:48.45 (39.20)     2:27.65 (39.20)
        3:15.52 (47.87)     4:04.80 (49.28)     4:39.24 (34.44)     5:13.68 (34.44)
 -- Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  31.37     1:13.06 (41.69)   2:34.87 (1:21.81)     3:19.88 (45.01)
        4:04.01 (44.13)     4:37.27 (33.26)     5:09.30 (32.03)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR        5:13.09    5:11.76         20  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)     1:29.69 (31.42)     2:01.20 (31.51)
        2:33.01 (31.81)     3:04.55 (31.54)     3:35.97 (31.42)     4:07.61 (31.64)
        4:40.17 (32.56)     5:11.76 (31.59)                                        
  2 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                5:32.81    5:51.47         17  
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)     1:40.79 (36.15)     2:17.77 (36.98)
        2:54.72 (36.95)     3:31.55 (36.83)     4:07.30 (35.75)     4:43.12 (35.82)
        5:17.62 (34.50)     5:51.47 (33.85)                                        
  3 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              6:30.01    6:18.87         16  
                  32.42     1:09.56 (37.14)     1:48.07 (38.51)     2:27.19 (39.12)
        3:06.10 (38.91)     3:45.61 (39.51)     4:25.61 (40.00)     5:04.91 (39.30)
        5:44.12 (39.21)     6:18.87 (34.75)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               6:53.79    6:43.94         15  
                  34.69     1:15.17 (40.48)     1:56.37 (41.20)     2:38.14 (41.77)
        3:19.93 (41.79)     4:01.29 (41.36)     4:42.67 (41.38)     4:59.05 (16.38)
        5:23.99 (24.94)   6:43.94 (1:19.95)                                        
  5 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              7:54.02    7:21.78         14  
                  38.25     1:22.31 (44.06)     2:07.31 (45.00)     2:52.83 (45.52)
        3:38.25 (45.42)     4:24.45 (46.20)     5:10.31 (45.86)     5:55.82 (45.51)
        6:39.23 (43.41)     7:21.78 (42.55)                                        
  6 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               7:26.45    7:39.50         13  
                  37.51     1:23.66 (46.15)     2:10.24 (46.58)     2:58.19 (47.95)
        3:46.83 (48.64)     4:35.76 (48.93)     5:24.07 (48.31)     6:12.56 (48.49)
        6:59.89 (47.33)     7:39.50 (39.61)