Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/3/2014 01:09 PM
          2014 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/28/2014 to 11/30/2014          
                              Sanction #: 141123                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      29.85        
  2 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 31.02      30.03        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.59      30.15        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.40        
  5 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      31.82        
  6 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                32.59      32.13        
  7 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.32        
  8 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      32.43        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                33.01      32.44        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            33.34      32.82        
 11 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.83        
 12 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      32.95        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      33.17        
 14 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 34.40      33.32        
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      33.36        
 16 Kennedy, Mikayla J         9 LBA-MR                 33.46      33.37        
 17 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      33.41        
 18 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.50        
 19 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 33.13      33.55        
 20 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 36.43      34.10        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            34.78      34.32        
 22 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      34.79        
 23 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      34.81        
 24 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      34.82        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                34.79      35.14        
 26 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 36.76      35.38        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                39.00      36.51        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 38.13      36.60        
 29 Courtney, Maisie A        10 LBA-MR                 39.90      36.65        
 30 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.77        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      38.50        
 32 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 40.88      38.62        
 33 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.55      39.02        
 34 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.12        
 35 Agoglia, Cecelia G        10 LBA-MR                 42.70      39.15        
 36 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                42.14      39.81        
 37 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR               39.05      40.05        
 38 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            42.18      40.50        
 39 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            39.57      40.53        
 40 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR                 42.76      40.82        
 41 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 43.04      40.98        
 42 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                49.39      41.01        
 43 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                40.99      41.06        
 44 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 39.00      41.31        
 45 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            44.31      41.76        
 46 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            42.95      41.78        
 47 Tuffey, Shannon E          9 LBA-MR                 43.14      41.97        
 48 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.53        
 49 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.92        
 50 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                 44.05      42.96        
 51 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                42.08      43.22        
 52 Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR            46.04      43.73        
 53 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 44.97      43.78        
 54 Nikoghosyan, Ani A         9 Twisters-MR            46.90      44.03        
 55 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.39        
 55 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                44.92      44.39        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 45.79      44.49        
 58 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                45.32      44.52        
 59 O'Dea, Julia M             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.53        
 60 Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT      44.76        
 61 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 50.66      45.18        
 62 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR            44.72      45.93        
 63 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 43.53      46.49        
 64 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.52        
 65 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.91        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 46.89      47.00        
 67 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                 46.19      47.21        
 68 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            40.68      48.45        
 69 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.29        
 70 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            55.95      54.13        
 71 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:05.63        
                  31.85     1:05.63 (33.78)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.12    1:05.76        
                  30.67     1:05.76 (35.09)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:08.32        
                  32.64     1:08.32 (35.68)                                        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:08.93        
                  32.48     1:08.93 (36.45)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.47        
                  33.87     1:09.47 (35.60)                                        
  6 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:10.43        
                  34.35     1:10.43 (36.08)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.50        
                  34.25     1:10.50 (36.25)                                        
  8 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:12.73    1:10.70        
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:12.04    1:11.11        
                  34.05     1:11.11 (37.06)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:13.13        
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)                                        
 11 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:13.25        
                  35.45     1:13.25 (37.80)                                        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:13.79        
                  36.10     1:13.79 (37.69)                                        
 13 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:14.52    1:14.38        
                  34.27     1:14.38 (40.11)                                        
 14 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:14.89        
                  36.24     1:14.89 (38.65)                                        
 15 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:15.86        
                  34.79     1:15.86 (41.07)                                        
 16 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:16.08        
                  36.26     1:16.08 (39.82)                                        
 17 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:16.30        
                  35.37     1:16.30 (40.93)                                        
 18 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:23.94    1:16.37        
                  34.78     1:16.37 (41.59)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:17.42        
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:17.43        
                  35.91     1:17.43 (41.52)                                        
 21 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:18.90        
                  37.25     1:18.90 (41.65)                                        
 22 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:19.33        
                  36.97     1:19.33 (42.36)                                        
 23 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:20.39    1:20.01        
                  39.11     1:20.01 (40.90)                                        
 24 Ruchalski, Mary C          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.99    1:20.39        
                  36.81     1:20.39 (43.58)                                        
 25 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.94    1:21.37        
                  37.81     1:21.37 (43.56)                                        
 26 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:23.44        
                  40.87     1:23.44 (42.57)                                        
 27 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:24.64        
                  39.29     1:24.64 (45.35)                                        
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:24.75        
                  39.67     1:24.75 (45.08)                                        
 29 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:30.45    1:25.68        
                  39.88     1:25.68 (45.80)                                        
 30 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00    1:25.90        
                  38.59     1:25.90 (47.31)                                        
 31 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:26.17        
                  39.97     1:26.17 (46.20)                                        
 32 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:27.28        
                  40.74     1:27.28 (46.54)                                        
 33 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.62    1:27.29        
                  41.14     1:27.29 (46.15)                                        
 34 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:30.57        
                  41.99     1:30.57 (48.58)                                        
 35 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.77        
                  42.57     1:30.77 (48.20)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:30.96    1:31.64        
                  41.72     1:31.64 (49.92)                                        
 37 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.70        
                  42.05     1:31.70 (49.65)                                        
 38 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:37.53    1:32.28        
                  40.68     1:32.28 (51.60)                                        
 39 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR             1:25.11    1:32.52        
                  42.85     1:32.52 (49.67)                                        
 40 Mullin, Allison B          8 Twisters-MR          1:33.88    1:33.00        
                  44.16     1:33.00 (48.84)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:34.06        
                  44.24     1:34.06 (49.82)                                        
 42 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               1:39.23    1:34.42        
                  42.62     1:34.42 (51.80)                                        
 43 Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.70        
                  44.55     1:34.70 (50.15)                                        
 44 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.21        
                  42.36     1:35.21 (52.85)                                        
 45 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR               1:40.48    1:35.46        
                  44.43     1:35.46 (51.03)                                        
 45 Emiri, Fiona              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.46        
                  43.11     1:35.46 (52.35)                                        
 47 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:39.32    1:35.70        
                  45.36     1:35.70 (50.34)                                        
 48 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:31.76    1:36.62        
                  44.30     1:36.62 (52.32)                                        
 49 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.86        
                  44.85     1:36.86 (52.01)                                        
 50 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:39.68    1:37.27        
                  44.63     1:37.27 (52.64)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:37.31        
                  43.83     1:37.31 (53.48)                                        
 52 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.39        
                  44.72     1:37.39 (52.67)                                        
 53 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:44.68    1:37.65        
                  45.80     1:37.65 (51.85)                                        
 54 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:38.50        
                  46.54     1:38.50 (51.96)                                        
 55 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:53.33    1:39.18        
                  45.64     1:39.18 (53.54)                                        
 56 Guglielmo, Ava S           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.39        
 57 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR               2:20.01    1:39.41        
                  46.90     1:39.41 (52.51)                                        
 58 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:40.72        
                  46.53     1:40.72 (54.19)                                        
 59 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               2:15.11    1:41.86        
                  50.31     1:41.86 (51.55)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:46.44        
                  50.44     1:46.44 (56.00)                                        
 61 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:47.35    1:47.56        
                  49.86     1:47.56 (57.70)                                        
 62 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               1:56.58    1:55.04        
                  54.35   1:55.04 (1:00.69)                                        
 63 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:57.35        
                  52.79   1:57.35 (1:04.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               2:25.86    2:22.70        
                  32.37     1:09.14 (36.77)     1:46.88 (37.74)     2:22.70 (35.82)
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:30.49        
                  33.86     1:11.79 (37.93)     1:51.04 (39.25)     2:30.49 (39.45)
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:32.81        
                  35.78     1:15.62 (39.84)     1:56.76 (41.14)     2:32.81 (36.05)
  4 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:33.17        
                  34.81     1:13.90 (39.09)     1:54.66 (40.76)     2:33.17 (38.51)
  5 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:46.37    2:33.72        
                  36.78     1:16.55 (39.77)     1:57.61 (41.06)     2:33.72 (36.11)
  6 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              2:35.89    2:34.20        
                  35.74     1:15.08 (39.34)     1:55.48 (40.40)     2:34.20 (38.72)
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:34.22        
                  35.11     1:14.94 (39.83)     1:55.28 (40.34)     2:34.22 (38.94)
  8 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          2:45.04    2:43.42        
                  37.18     1:19.25 (42.07)     2:02.57 (43.32)     2:43.42 (40.85)
  9 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:48.27        
                  36.07     1:19.22 (43.15)     2:04.61 (45.39)     2:48.27 (43.66)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.76        
                  38.98     1:23.10 (44.12)     2:08.38 (45.28)     2:48.76 (40.38)
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:50.01    2:49.42        
                  36.69     1:20.21 (43.52)     2:06.03 (45.82)     2:49.42 (43.39)
 12 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               2:41.79    2:50.40        
                  35.77     1:17.50 (41.73)     2:03.08 (45.58)     2:50.40 (47.32)
 13 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.70    2:51.35        
                  35.20     1:19.68 (44.48)     2:06.75 (47.07)     2:51.35 (44.60)
 14 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:53.96        
                  38.70     1:22.24 (43.54)     2:08.08 (45.84)     2:53.96 (45.88)
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:54.38        
                  38.37     1:22.03 (43.66)     2:08.65 (46.62)     2:54.38 (45.73)
 16 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.12    2:58.32        
                  39.22     1:26.01 (46.79)     2:13.86 (47.85)     2:58.32 (44.46)
 17 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.67    3:00.12        
                  35.68     1:19.39 (43.71)     2:08.46 (49.07)     3:00.12 (51.66)
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:06.18        
                                1:29.35 ( )     2:18.04 (48.69)     3:06.18 (48.14)
 19 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.87    3:23.74        
                  43.50     1:35.94 (52.44)     2:30.35 (54.41)     3:23.74 (53.39)
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.53    3:27.12        
                  44.04     1:38.29 (54.25)     2:32.62 (54.33)     3:27.12 (54.50)
 21 Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:44.15        
                  49.68     1:46.77 (57.09)   2:47.55 (1:00.78)     3:44.15 (56.60)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          6:53.94    6:47.17        
                  36.14     1:15.97 (39.83)     1:56.86 (40.89)     2:38.20 (41.34)
        3:20.05 (41.85)     4:02.55 (42.50)     4:45.28 (42.73)     5:28.03 (42.75)
        6:09.56 (41.53)     6:47.17 (37.61)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.34    6:57.08        
                  37.67     1:17.80 (40.13)     1:59.68 (41.88)     2:41.98 (42.30)
        3:25.35 (43.37)     4:08.78 (43.43)     4:52.22 (43.44)     5:35.74 (43.52)
        6:19.05 (43.31)     6:57.08 (38.03)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:58.06        
                  38.41     1:19.11 (40.70)     2:01.30 (42.19)     2:43.99 (42.69)
        3:27.54 (43.55)     4:11.13 (43.59)     4:54.78 (43.65)     5:38.21 (43.43)
        6:20.16 (41.95)     6:58.06 (37.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.22      34.08        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.59        
  3 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 34.92      34.61        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            36.58      36.51        
  5 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                37.61      37.00        
  6 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR                 37.49      37.16        
  7 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 38.77      37.37        
  8 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            37.60      37.76        
  9 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      37.84        
 10 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 37.32      38.01        
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                38.75      38.13        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      38.23        
 13 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      38.27        
 14 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.39      38.32        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            36.07      38.41        
 16 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      38.87        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      38.88        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                39.44      39.24        
 19 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            38.48      39.68        
 20 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 45.37      40.26        
 21 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 43.67      40.64        
 22 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 44.76      40.82        
 23 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      41.23        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.33        
 25 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      41.84        
 26 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                44.00      42.54        
 27 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            42.42      42.87        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 44.33      43.34        
 29 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      43.78        
 30 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR               48.33      45.24        
 31 Mullin, Allison B          8 Twisters-MR            45.95      45.97        
 32 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.20      46.30        
 33 Ruchalski, Mary C          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      46.31        
 34 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.51        
 35 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.82        
 36 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            47.09      47.05        
 37 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            50.63      47.18        
 38 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.05        
 39 Emiri, Fiona              10 LBA-MR                 54.71      48.36        
 39 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                48.32      48.36        
 41 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            50.25      48.38        
 42 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      48.57        
 43 Guglielmo, Ava S           8 LBA-MR                 51.78      48.63        
 44 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR            51.69      48.83        
 45 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 50.06      48.96        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.84        
 47 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            56.73      50.19        
 48 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 51.27      50.21        
 49 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            51.10      50.48        
 50 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 54.88      50.53        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      50.58        
 52 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                51.63      51.86        
 53 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                59.99      52.41        
 54 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 54.20      52.87        
 55 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.94        
 56 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                55.11      53.13        
 57 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 51.57      53.97        
 58 Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT      54.01        
 59 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.12        
 60 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.59        
 61 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR                 56.99      54.76        
 62 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.89        
 63 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.01        
 64 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.20        
 65 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               1:00.96      59.14        
 66 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:01.50        
 67 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:02.09    1:03.11        
 68 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.73        
 69 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:22.76        
 70 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:29.94        
 -- McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:00.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:12.53        
                  35.53     1:12.53 (37.00)                                        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:12.73        
                  35.95     1:12.73 (36.78)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.10    1:15.06        
                  36.23     1:15.06 (38.83)                                        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:18.38        
                  38.29     1:18.38 (40.09)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.64        
                  38.96     1:18.64 (39.68)                                        
  6 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:21.07        
                  40.08     1:21.07 (40.99)                                        
  7 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:23.93    1:21.28        
                  40.95     1:21.28 (40.33)                                        
  8 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:21.35        
                  40.90     1:21.35 (40.45)                                        
  9 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:22.87    1:23.19        
                  39.44     1:23.19 (43.75)                                        
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:22.15    1:23.32        
                  40.81     1:23.32 (42.51)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:24.41        
                  41.65     1:24.41 (42.76)                                        
 12 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:25.21        
                  40.73     1:25.21 (44.48)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:31.73    1:25.27        
                  41.15     1:25.27 (44.12)                                        
 14 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.63    1:25.53        
                  41.44     1:25.53 (44.09)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:25.75        
                  41.47     1:25.75 (44.28)                                        
 16 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:26.02        
                  42.42     1:26.02 (43.60)                                        
 17 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.62    1:26.30        
                  42.85     1:26.30 (43.45)                                        
 18 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:28.31        
                  40.98     1:28.31 (47.33)                                        
 19 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:34.18    1:29.17        
                  44.22     1:29.17 (44.95)                                        
 20 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.78    1:30.61        
                  43.45     1:30.61 (47.16)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Mikayla J         9 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:32.61        
                  45.97     1:32.61 (46.64)                                        
 22 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.37    1:33.20        
                  44.24     1:33.20 (48.96)                                        
 23 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:34.47        
                  45.43     1:34.47 (49.04)                                        
 24 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR             1:37.33    1:34.52        
                  46.27     1:34.52 (48.25)                                        
 25 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.31    1:38.10        
                  49.11     1:38.10 (48.99)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.56        
                  47.83     1:43.56 (55.73)                                        
 27 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.70        
                  51.27     1:43.70 (52.43)                                        
 28 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:48.74    1:45.35        
                  49.11     1:45.35 (56.24)                                        
 29 Tuffey, Shannon E          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.60        
                  52.42     1:45.60 (53.18)                                        
 30 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:49.69    1:45.61        
                  52.18     1:45.61 (53.43)                                        
 31 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    1:46.04        
                  50.40     1:46.04 (55.64)                                        
 32 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:46.46        
                  50.13     1:46.46 (56.33)                                        
 33 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:46.68        
                  53.26     1:46.68 (53.42)                                        
 34 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.79    1:48.67        
                  52.11     1:48.67 (56.56)                                        
 35 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.68        
                  51.63     1:48.68 (57.05)                                        
 36 O'Dea, Julia M             9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.17        
                  53.34     1:51.17 (57.83)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              2:00.21    1:53.15        
                  55.13     1:53.15 (58.02)                                        
 38 Agoglia, Cecelia G        10 LBA-MR               2:05.81    1:53.84        
                  54.87     1:53.84 (58.97)                                        
 39 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.24        
                  55.85     1:54.24 (58.39)                                        
 40 Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR          1:44.81    1:54.26        
                  53.96   1:54.26 (1:00.30)                                        
 41 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:16.40    1:54.56        
                  56.59     1:54.56 (57.97)                                        
 42 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.15        
                  51.07   1:57.15 (1:06.08)                                        
 43 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.26        
                  56.23   2:04.26 (1:08.03)                                        
 44 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LBA-MR               2:32.06    2:07.87        
                1:01.29   2:07.87 (1:06.58)                                        
 45 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.32        
                  57.57   2:08.32 (1:10.75)                                        
 46 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:33.08        
                1:14.89   2:33.08 (1:18.19)                                        
 -- Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.41          DQ (52.19)                                        
 -- Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.23          DQ (58.11)                                        
 -- Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.89          DQ (49.08)                                        
 -- Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.42        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.99      37.89        
  2 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 41.17      40.92        
  3 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            41.51      41.25        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      41.72        
  5 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      41.96        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                43.00      42.10        
  7 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      42.50        
  8 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 47.68      43.60        
  9 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 47.94      43.90        
 10 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            44.85      43.95        
 11 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                45.56      44.07        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            45.74      44.96        
 13 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      44.98        
 14 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.05      44.99        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      46.36        
 16 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      46.75        
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                44.63      47.54        
 18 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.53      47.75        
 19 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      48.24        
 20 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR             1:00.51      48.25        
 21 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      48.76        
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.21        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      49.79        
 24 Ruchalski, Mary C          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      51.06        
 25 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            58.93      51.16        
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            46.05      51.20        
 27 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:01.65      52.08        
 28 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 54.66      52.20        
 29 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      52.33        
 30 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 53.94      52.35        
 31 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      52.63        
 32 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR                 55.72      52.69        
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR            56.36      53.41        
 34 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.76        
 35 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 51.90      54.15        
 36 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            56.81      54.79        
 37 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.90        
 38 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:05.62      55.20        
 39 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      55.21        
 40 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            53.83      56.90        
 41 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 54.75      57.25        
 42 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                    NT      58.08        
 43 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:01.43      58.09        
 44 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            58.97      59.26        
 45 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR                 58.31      59.82        
 46 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                   NT      59.84        
 47 Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:00.35        
 47 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              1:00.90    1:00.35        
 49 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                59.29    1:00.49        
 50 Emiri, Fiona              10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.50        
 51 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.55        
 52 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.15        
 53 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.68        
 54 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:02.02    1:01.69        
 55 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50    1:02.55        
 56 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:03.68        
 57 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.71        
 58 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:08.18    1:04.40        
 59 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.84        
 60 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR               1:11.26    1:05.75        
 61 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               1:09.21    1:06.90        
 62 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:07.03        
 63 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:07.12        
 64 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.35        
 64 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.35        
 66 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.97        
 67 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:27.39    1:10.55        
 -- Guglielmo, Ava S           8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.63    1:26.69        
                  39.34     1:26.69 (47.35)                                        
  2 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:29.63        
                  43.39     1:29.63 (46.24)                                        
  3 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:30.35        
                  43.31     1:30.35 (47.04)                                        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:32.63        
                  44.54     1:32.63 (48.09)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.63    1:33.70        
                  45.46     1:33.70 (48.24)                                        
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:34.98    1:37.28        
                  46.98     1:37.28 (50.30)                                        
  7 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:42.14    1:37.62        
                  47.13     1:37.62 (50.49)                                        
  8 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:45.45    1:37.75        
                  44.93     1:37.75 (52.82)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:42.56    1:38.05        
                  47.54     1:38.05 (50.51)                                        
 10 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.89    1:38.59        
                  47.17     1:38.59 (51.42)                                        
 11 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    1:38.68        
                  48.62     1:38.68 (50.06)                                        
 12 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:39.08        
                  47.10     1:39.08 (51.98)                                        
 13 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.65    1:40.22        
                  46.16     1:40.22 (54.06)                                        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.44    1:41.30        
                  47.36     1:41.30 (53.94)                                        
 15 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR             1:55.80    1:41.59        
                  48.75     1:41.59 (52.84)                                        
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:42.47    1:42.04        
                  49.18     1:42.04 (52.86)                                        
 17 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.71    1:42.11        
                  48.63     1:42.11 (53.48)                                        
 18 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:42.65        
                  48.90     1:42.65 (53.75)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:43.71        
                  51.03     1:43.71 (52.68)                                        
 20 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:44.70        
                  51.11     1:44.70 (53.59)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:45.50        
                  50.00     1:45.50 (55.50)                                        
 22 Courtney, Maisie A        10 LBA-MR               1:59.82    1:46.83        
                  51.15     1:46.83 (55.68)                                        
 23 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:54.18    1:48.94        
                  51.76     1:48.94 (57.18)                                        
 24 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:50.29        
                  53.31     1:50.29 (56.98)                                        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:50.93        
                  52.43     1:50.93 (58.50)                                        
 26 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.29    1:52.54        
                  55.41     1:52.54 (57.13)                                        
 26 Nikoghosyan, Ani A         9 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    1:52.54        
                  54.17     1:52.54 (58.37)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:53.77    1:55.79        
                  54.07   1:55.79 (1:01.72)                                        
 29 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:51.57    1:58.16        
                  56.11   1:58.16 (1:02.05)                                        
 30 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              2:08.00    1:58.83        
                  55.36   1:58.83 (1:03.47)                                        
 31 Tuffey, Shannon E          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.98        
                  58.86   1:58.98 (1:00.12)                                        
 32 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:05.92    2:01.49        
                  57.73   2:01.49 (1:03.76)                                        
 33 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:02.40        
                  58.84   2:02.40 (1:03.56)                                        
 34 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               2:03.42    2:04.08        
                1:00.23   2:04.08 (1:03.85)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          2:11.72    2:05.69        
                  57.78   2:05.69 (1:07.91)                                        
 36 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.74        
                1:00.26   2:07.74 (1:07.48)                                        
 37 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.17    2:13.29        
                1:04.90   2:13.29 (1:08.39)                                        
 38 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LBA-MR               2:24.17    2:14.49        
                1:03.84   2:14.49 (1:10.65)                                        
 39 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:14.80        
                1:05.31   2:14.80 (1:09.49)                                        
 40 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:50.22    2:18.93        
                1:08.89   2:18.93 (1:10.04)                                        
 41 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:05.46    2:19.15        
                1:04.00   2:19.15 (1:15.15)                                        
 42 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:40.15        
                1:18.76   2:40.15 (1:21.39)                                        
 -- Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  53.52        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- O'Dea, Julia M             9 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.70                                                            
 -- Park, Song-Yi              9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.25                                                            
 -- Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR          2:01.93         DQ        
                  55.52        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 34.43      33.71        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.84        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.33      34.34        
  4 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                35.39      35.69        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.29        
  6 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      37.15        
  7 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 44.78      37.18        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                38.94      37.38        
  9 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      37.62        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      38.29        
 11 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      38.42        
 12 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      38.56        
 13 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.50      39.02        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.14      39.21        
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.00        
 16 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 39.22      40.38        
 17 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      40.56        
 18 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      41.13        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.50        
 20 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.47      42.49        
 21 Kennedy, Mikayla J         9 LBA-MR                 39.37      42.80        
 22 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      43.56        
 23 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            46.58      44.22        
 24 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 45.68      45.29        
 25 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 50.93      46.29        
 26 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                49.15      47.22        
 27 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR                 54.51      48.02        
 28 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            54.86      48.49        
 29 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      48.63        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      48.69        
 31 Courtney, Maisie A        10 LBA-MR                 54.18      49.55        
 32 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                55.61      50.93        
 33 Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR            50.12      51.24        
 34 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            50.03      51.94        
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.33      52.50        
 36 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:07.63      52.57        
 37 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 49.00      52.65        
 38 Agoglia, Cecelia G        10 LBA-MR               1:01.22      52.79        
 39 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            53.14      54.40        
 40 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR               1:00.89      55.60        
 41 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                55.00      56.35        
 42 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:04.70      56.50        
 43 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 51.35      58.59        
 44 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR            53.89      59.24        
 45 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:08.33      59.26        
 46 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:00.04      59.81        
 47 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:29.33    1:00.01        
 48 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:02.98        
 49 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:08.48        
 50 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.47        
                  53.49     1:11.47 (17.98)                                        
 -- Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                49.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               1:16.51    1:16.89        
                  35.74     1:16.89 (41.15)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:16.98        
                  37.19     1:16.98 (39.79)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:25.52    1:20.80        
                  38.50     1:20.80 (42.30)                                        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:24.75        
                  38.36     1:24.75 (46.39)                                        
  5 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.79    1:25.47        
                  40.70     1:25.47 (44.77)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:26.26        
                  40.89     1:26.26 (45.37)                                        
  7 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:26.64        
                  40.26     1:26.64 (46.38)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.80    1:28.82        
                  41.65     1:28.82 (47.17)                                        
  9 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.56    1:37.00        
                  42.14     1:37.00 (54.86)                                        
 10 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:36.64    1:38.14        
                  43.68     1:38.14 (54.46)                                        
 11 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.57    1:38.29        
                  46.23     1:38.29 (52.06)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:38.54        
                  44.45     1:38.54 (54.09)                                        
 13 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:40.81        
                  42.41     1:40.81 (58.40)                                        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.28    1:42.54        
                  46.02     1:42.54 (56.52)                                        
 15 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:43.69        
                  47.10     1:43.69 (56.59)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:44.24        
                  46.38     1:44.24 (57.86)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.33    1:45.23        
                  47.89     1:45.23 (57.34)                                        
 18 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:47.00        
                  47.16     1:47.00 (59.84)                                        
 19 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:47.81        
                  47.15   1:47.81 (1:00.66)                                        
 20 Mullin, Allison B          8 Twisters-MR          1:48.02    1:56.28        
                  56.09   1:56.28 (1:00.19)                                        
 21 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:10.61        
                  58.38   2:10.61 (1:12.23)                                        
 22 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               2:14.56    2:24.07        
                1:08.53   2:24.07 (1:15.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.42    1:16.05        
                  36.04     1:16.05 (40.01)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:17.35    1:16.90        
                  36.03     1:16.90 (40.87)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:18.06        
                  37.01     1:18.06 (41.05)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.37        
                  36.95     1:20.37 (43.42)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:20.73        
                  37.81     1:20.73 (42.92)                                        
  6 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.75        
                  40.24     1:22.75 (42.51)                                        
  7 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:24.75    1:22.82        
                  38.64     1:22.82 (44.18)                                        
  8 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:23.20        
                  38.40     1:23.20 (44.80)                                        
  9 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:25.11        
                  41.21     1:25.11 (43.90)                                        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:25.59        
                  37.79     1:25.59 (47.80)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:26.36        
                  38.48     1:26.36 (47.88)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:26.90        
                  38.77     1:26.90 (48.13)                                        
 13 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:26.92        
                  40.70     1:26.92 (46.22)                                        
 14 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:27.67        
                  42.18     1:27.67 (45.49)                                        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:32.45    1:28.43        
                  41.18     1:28.43 (47.25)                                        
 16 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:28.60        
                  39.01     1:28.60 (49.59)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:28.90        
                  41.03     1:28.90 (47.87)                                        
 18 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:29.38        
                  38.09     1:29.38 (51.29)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.38    1:30.35        
                  42.02     1:30.35 (48.33)                                        
 20 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.75        
                  38.79     1:30.75 (51.96)                                        
 21 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.86    1:31.73        
                  46.01     1:31.73 (45.72)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:34.76        
                  45.23     1:34.76 (49.53)                                        
 23 LI, Erica                  9 UNLGA-MR             1:42.15    1:36.86        
                  47.10     1:36.86 (49.76)                                        
 24 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:37.23        
                  47.61     1:37.23 (49.62)                                        
 25 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:38.21        
                  44.67     1:38.21 (53.54)                                        
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:41.46        
                  47.96     1:41.46 (53.50)                                        
 27 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:42.66        
                  46.89     1:42.66 (55.77)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:47.76    1:45.77        
                  50.15     1:45.77 (55.62)                                        
 29 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:48.92    1:46.41        
 30 Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR          1:43.61    1:46.75        
                  50.93     1:46.75 (55.82)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:40.22    1:48.18        
                  52.91     1:48.18 (55.27)                                        
 32 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:49.10        
                  53.05     1:49.10 (56.05)                                        
 33 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:57.85    1:49.97        
                  49.12   1:49.97 (1:00.85)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.07    1:50.95        
                  53.12     1:50.95 (57.83)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:58.81    1:53.75        
                  52.29   1:53.75 (1:01.46)                                        
 36 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:43.77    1:54.33        
                  57.31     1:54.33 (57.02)                                        
 37 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR              2:04.44    1:55.29        
                  52.69   1:55.29 (1:02.60)                                        
 38 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:57.15        
                  55.65   1:57.15 (1:01.50)                                        
 39 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               2:07.28    1:57.72        
                  52.62   1:57.72 (1:05.10)                                        
 40 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               2:01.10    2:00.88        
                  58.32   2:00.88 (1:02.56)                                        
 41 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.40        
                1:01.82   2:02.40 (1:00.58)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:04.42    2:02.60        
                  56.23   2:02.60 (1:06.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:56.29    2:48.36        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)     2:11.47 (49.39)     2:48.36 (36.89)
  2 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               2:57.00    2:50.06        
                  38.18     1:18.31 (40.13)     2:14.18 (55.87)     2:50.06 (35.88)
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              2:53.06    2:50.76        
                  38.87     1:21.73 (42.86)     2:13.65 (51.92)     2:50.76 (37.11)
  4 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.90    2:58.38        
                  39.91     1:25.47 (45.56)     2:18.94 (53.47)     2:58.38 (39.44)
  5 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          3:12.41    2:58.53        
                  44.80     1:29.93 (45.13)     2:20.34 (50.41)     2:58.53 (38.19)
  6 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:58.63        
                  38.55     1:22.51 (43.96)     2:18.91 (56.40)     2:58.63 (39.72)
  7 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               3:02.62    3:05.26        
                  43.07     1:28.86 (45.79)     2:21.73 (52.87)     3:05.26 (43.53)
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.15    3:08.45        
                  41.49     1:27.06 (45.57)   2:27.77 (1:00.71)     3:08.45 (40.68)
  9 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.04    3:08.96        
                  44.56     1:27.77 (43.21)     2:26.70 (58.93)     3:08.96 (42.26)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:13.66        
                  47.71     1:37.33 (49.62)     2:35.47 (58.14)     3:13.66 (38.19)
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          3:18.98    3:14.39        
                  44.78     1:28.97 (44.19)   2:31.12 (1:02.15)     3:14.39 (43.27)
 12 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.53    3:15.86        
                  44.18     1:32.63 (48.45)     2:32.49 (59.86)     3:15.86 (43.37)
 13 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:18.92        
                  47.06     1:41.10 (54.04)     2:34.80 (53.70)     3:18.92 (44.12)
 14 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.12    3:29.79        
                  52.79     1:46.60 (53.81)   2:47.59 (1:00.99)     3:29.79 (42.20)
 -- Nassar, Salma              8 Twisters-MR          3:21.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:57.58 ( )   2:59.69 (1:02.11)          DQ (53.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.53        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                27.08      26.86        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.00        
  4 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.35      27.36        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.52      27.36        
  6 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR                27.50      27.78        
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.08        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      28.17        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.34        
 10 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 28.88      28.45        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.55        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 29.08      28.59        
 13 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      28.64        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 28.88      28.65        
 15 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR                 29.55      28.70        
 16 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR            29.66      28.72        
 17 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            30.20      29.16        
 18 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      29.17        
 19 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.33      29.20        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.27        
 21 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.28        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.70        
 23 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            29.93      29.73        
 24 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            30.01      29.84        
 25 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.87        
 26 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                29.76      29.98        
 27 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.07        
 28 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                30.04      30.23        
 29 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.35        
 30 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.37        
 31 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.46        
 32 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            31.39      30.48        
 33 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.53        
 34 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                30.76      30.56        
 35 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 30.91      30.58        
 36 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.63        
 37 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 32.56      30.69        
 38 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.32      30.80        
 39 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.89        
 40 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      30.91        
 41 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                31.20      31.21        
 42 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      31.22        
 43 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.29        
 44 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                31.15      31.72        
 45 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      31.78        
 46 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 32.44      31.79        
 47 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            32.21      31.84        
 48 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.15      31.95        
 49 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      32.10        
 50 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.39        
 51 Parise, Liliana E         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.42        
 52 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                32.35      32.66        
 53 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 33.47      32.75        
 54 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      32.93        
 55 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            31.82      33.00        
 55 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.00        
 57 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.01        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.19        
 59 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                33.07      33.21        
 60 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 35.31      33.27        
 61 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      33.32        
 62 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      33.51        
 63 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      33.62        
 64 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 33.97      33.64        
 65 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          33.11      33.65        
 66 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      33.77        
 67 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                33.25      33.91        
 68 Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.95        
 69 Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR                34.54      34.12        
 70 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.14        
 71 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 34.69      34.39        
 72 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                34.95      34.72        
 73 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                34.91      34.77        
 74 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 36.75      34.83        
 75 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      35.26        
 76 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      35.68        
 77 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      35.69        
 78 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.74        
 79 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                34.35      35.94        
 80 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                35.98      36.26        
 81 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      36.35        
 82 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 36.05      36.42        
 83 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      36.48        
 84 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.67        
 85 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 35.81      36.83        
 86 Silverberg, Julia M       11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      37.00        
 87 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR                 36.87      37.62        
 88 Jimenez, Leanna M         12 WISC-MR                41.88      38.26        
 89 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR                 40.23      38.65        
 90 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 33.87      40.23        
 91 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                42.25      42.50        
 92 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 41.21      42.66        
 93 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 44.44      44.69        
 94 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.59        
 95 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR                 43.55      48.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      56.84        
                  27.66       56.84 (29.18)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            59.71      57.41        
                  27.82       57.41 (29.59)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:00.99      58.06        
                  27.74       58.06 (30.32)                                        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.33    1:00.07        
                  29.12     1:00.07 (30.95)                                        
  5 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR              1:00.89    1:00.37        
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:00.43        
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:00.47        
                  29.13     1:00.47 (31.34)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:00.99    1:00.64        
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)                                        
  9 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.23    1:00.68        
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)                                        
 10 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.79    1:01.13        
                  29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)                                        
 11 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:01.27        
                  30.34     1:01.27 (30.93)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:01.32        
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)                                        
 13 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:04.12    1:01.54        
                  29.31     1:01.54 (32.23)                                        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:01.72        
                  29.57     1:01.72 (32.15)                                        
 15 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.84    1:01.79        
                  29.22     1:01.79 (32.57)                                        
 16 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:02.08        
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)                                        
 17 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:02.12        
                  29.82     1:02.12 (32.30)                                        
 18 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:03.16        
                  29.79     1:03.16 (33.37)                                        
 19 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:03.21        
                  30.19     1:03.21 (33.02)                                        
 20 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:03.40        
                  30.58     1:03.40 (32.82)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:03.97        
                  30.11     1:03.97 (33.86)                                        
 22 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:04.60    1:04.37        
                  31.71     1:04.37 (32.66)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:04.41        
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)                                        
 24 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:04.50        
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)                                        
 25 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.00    1:04.58        
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)                                        
 26 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:07.35    1:04.98        
                  31.01     1:04.98 (33.97)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.96    1:05.29        
                  31.94     1:05.29 (33.35)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:05.41        
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:06.10        
                  31.85     1:06.10 (34.25)                                        
 30 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:07.13    1:06.13        
                  32.56     1:06.13 (33.57)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.24        
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
 32 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:06.27        
                  30.89     1:06.27 (35.38)                                        
 33 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.50        
                  32.06     1:06.50 (34.44)                                        
 34 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:06.21    1:06.57        
                  31.57     1:06.57 (35.00)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:06.75        
                  31.54     1:06.75 (35.21)                                        
 36 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:07.02        
                  32.80     1:07.02 (34.22)                                        
 37 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.04        
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)                                        
 38 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.89    1:07.19        
                  32.38     1:07.19 (34.81)                                        
 39 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:07.91        
                  31.44     1:07.91 (36.47)                                        
 40 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:08.83        
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)                                        
 41 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:09.01        
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:09.08        
                  33.61     1:09.08 (35.47)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:09.31        
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
 44 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:09.61        
                  33.42     1:09.61 (36.19)                                        
 45 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.66        
                  32.79     1:09.66 (36.87)                                        
 45 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:09.66        
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)                                        
 47 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.97    1:09.84        
                  32.56     1:09.84 (37.28)                                        
 48 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.33    1:10.59        
                  34.35     1:10.59 (36.24)                                        
 49 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:11.71        
                  34.95     1:11.71 (36.76)                                        
 50 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:11.77        
                  34.72     1:11.77 (37.05)                                        
 51 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:12.03        
                  34.09     1:12.03 (37.94)                                        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:12.03        
                  34.43     1:12.03 (37.60)                                        
 53 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:12.23        
                  34.45     1:12.23 (37.78)                                        
 54 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:13.50        
                  35.26     1:13.50 (38.24)                                        
 55 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:18.84    1:13.93        
                  34.50     1:13.93 (39.43)                                        
 56 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:14.21        
                  34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)                                        
 57 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:15.75    1:14.24        
                  36.58     1:14.24 (37.66)                                        
 58 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:15.74    1:14.50        
                  36.24     1:14.50 (38.26)                                        
 59 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:14.67        
                  35.99     1:14.67 (38.68)                                        
 60 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.98        
                  35.78     1:14.98 (39.20)                                        
 61 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:15.26        
                  35.66     1:15.26 (39.60)                                        
 62 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:15.58        
                  36.78     1:15.58 (38.80)                                        
 63 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:16.05        
                  37.17     1:16.05 (38.88)                                        
 64 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:15.02    1:16.48        
                  35.05     1:16.48 (41.43)                                        
 65 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:16.52        
                  35.49     1:16.52 (41.03)                                        
 66 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:17.10        
                  36.25     1:17.10 (40.85)                                        
 67 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:17.69        
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
 68 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:18.03        
                  37.39     1:18.03 (40.64)                                        
 69 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:18.66        
                  37.08     1:18.66 (41.58)                                        
 70 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:20.29        
                  39.98     1:20.29 (40.31)                                        
 71 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:19.82    1:20.84        
                  38.50     1:20.84 (42.34)                                        
 72 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               1:34.46    1:21.10        
                  37.94     1:21.10 (43.16)                                        
 73 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:21.78        
                  39.14     1:21.78 (42.64)                                        
 74 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.15        
                  39.28     1:22.15 (42.87)                                        
 75 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:22.84        
                  39.38     1:22.84 (43.46)                                        
 76 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.04        
                  40.01     1:24.04 (44.03)                                        
 77 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:24.47        
                  40.28     1:24.47 (44.19)                                        
 78 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:32.56    1:25.06        
                  41.10     1:25.06 (43.96)                                        
 79 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:28.56        
                  41.38     1:28.56 (47.18)                                        
 80 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:46.02    1:39.06        
                  48.00     1:39.06 (51.06)                                        
 81 Zion, Andie R             11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.10        
                  50.74     1:48.10 (57.36)                                        
 82 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.35        
                  53.55     1:48.35 (54.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:06.99    2:04.29        
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:32.07 (32.51)     2:04.29 (32.22)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:08.99        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:36.52 (33.93)     2:08.99 (32.47)
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:10.53        
                  28.81     1:01.63 (32.82)     1:36.11 (34.48)     2:10.53 (34.42)
  4 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:12.46        
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.76)     2:12.46 (34.80)
  5 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:13.64    2:12.87        
                  30.06     1:03.68 (33.62)     1:38.53 (34.85)     2:12.87 (34.34)
  6 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:13.66        
                  30.00     1:03.99 (33.99)     1:39.08 (35.09)     2:13.66 (34.58)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:14.35        
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:41.75 (35.85)     2:14.35 (32.60)
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:14.45        
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)     1:39.93 (35.04)     2:14.45 (34.52)
  9 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.60    2:14.76        
                  30.64     1:05.15 (34.51)     1:40.00 (34.85)     2:14.76 (34.76)
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:11.25    2:15.00        
                  29.88     1:03.85 (33.97)     1:39.42 (35.57)     2:15.00 (35.58)
 11 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.15    2:15.92        
                  30.90     1:05.16 (34.26)     1:40.61 (35.45)     2:15.92 (35.31)
 12 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.48    2:17.45        
                  30.74     1:06.20 (35.46)     1:42.18 (35.98)     2:17.45 (35.27)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:18.50        
                  31.81     1:07.21 (35.40)     1:43.98 (36.77)     2:18.50 (34.52)
 14 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:19.41        
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)     1:45.14 (36.37)     2:19.41 (34.27)
 15 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          2:22.23    2:19.44        
                  32.01     1:07.61 (35.60)     1:43.89 (36.28)     2:19.44 (35.55)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:19.52        
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)     1:44.45 (35.90)     2:19.52 (35.07)
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:25.48    2:19.61        
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:44.30 (36.02)     2:19.61 (35.31)
 18 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          2:25.13    2:22.78        
                  31.57     1:07.31 (35.74)     1:44.93 (37.62)     2:22.78 (37.85)
 19 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:22.80    2:22.85        
                  32.50     1:08.99 (36.49)     1:46.31 (37.32)     2:22.85 (36.54)
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:22.97        
                  32.88     1:09.60 (36.72)     1:46.78 (37.18)     2:22.97 (36.19)
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               2:29.37    2:23.59        
                  32.14     1:08.42 (36.28)     1:45.78 (37.36)     2:23.59 (37.81)
 22 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:24.11        
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:48.55 (38.49)     2:24.11 (35.56)
 23 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.28    2:24.79        
                  33.16     1:09.64 (36.48)     1:47.74 (38.10)     2:24.79 (37.05)
 24 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:24.93        
                  32.66     1:09.46 (36.80)     1:47.25 (37.79)     2:24.93 (37.68)
 25 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:54.28    2:27.80        
                  32.67     1:10.02 (37.35)     1:49.19 (39.17)     2:27.80 (38.61)
 26 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:30.48        
                  33.40     1:12.20 (38.80)     1:52.46 (40.26)     2:30.48 (38.02)
 27 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR              2:54.78    2:30.62        
                  32.65     1:11.33 (38.68)     1:52.92 (41.59)     2:30.62 (37.70)
 28 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              2:34.76    2:32.61        
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)     1:54.72 (40.30)     2:32.61 (37.89)
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:33.78        
                  33.89     1:13.56 (39.67)     1:54.58 (41.02)     2:33.78 (39.20)
 30 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              2:34.68    2:36.00        
                  34.36     1:15.00 (40.64)   2:36.00 (1:21.00)                    
 31 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:36.64        
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:51.19 (41.77)     2:36.64 (45.45)
 32 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.21    2:37.01        
                  36.09     1:16.18 (40.09)     1:56.68 (40.50)     2:37.01 (40.33)
 33 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:37.48        
                  32.64     1:10.85 (38.21)     1:54.26 (43.41)     2:37.48 (43.22)
 34 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.82    2:38.89        
                  36.02     1:17.02 (41.00)     1:58.28 (41.26)     2:38.89 (40.61)
 35 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:42.15        
                  36.85     1:18.56 (41.71)     2:00.96 (42.40)     2:42.15 (41.19)
 36 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              2:39.37    2:42.69        
                  34.35     1:16.26 (41.91)     1:59.86 (43.60)     2:42.69 (42.83)
 37 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               3:26.05    2:48.61        
                  35.70     1:18.02 (42.32)     2:03.40 (45.38)     2:48.61 (45.21)
 38 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:49.18        
                  36.91     1:21.23 (44.32)     2:07.07 (45.84)     2:49.18 (42.11)
 39 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               3:20.08    2:54.38        
                  40.06     1:25.22 (45.16)     2:10.54 (45.32)     2:54.38 (43.84)
 40 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               2:59.32    2:55.30        
                  38.56     1:22.48 (43.92)     2:08.76 (46.28)     2:55.30 (46.54)
 41 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.13    2:55.68        
                  39.98     1:22.21 (42.23)     2:08.70 (46.49)     2:55.68 (46.98)
 42 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.55    2:56.40        
                  40.26     1:25.59 (45.33)     2:11.59 (46.00)     2:56.40 (44.81)
 43 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               3:50.83    3:40.12        
                  53.45     1:49.87 (56.42)     2:45.45 (55.58)     3:40.12 (54.67)
 -- Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85         DQ        
      False start
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)     1:46.79 (37.81)          DQ (37.08)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.16    5:30.94        
                  29.42     1:01.95 (32.53)     1:35.62 (33.67)     2:09.74 (34.12)
        2:43.85 (34.11)     3:17.98 (34.13)     3:52.21 (34.23)     4:26.01 (33.80)
        4:59.30 (33.29)     5:30.94 (31.64)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.06    5:42.34        
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:14.90 (35.28)
        2:50.23 (35.33)     3:25.78 (35.55)     4:00.97 (35.19)     4:35.72 (34.75)
        5:09.56 (33.84)     5:42.34 (32.78)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          5:50.89    5:42.65        
                  30.20     1:04.09 (33.89)     1:38.12 (34.03)     2:12.82 (34.70)
        2:48.16 (35.34)     3:23.45 (35.29)     3:58.63 (35.18)     4:34.25 (35.62)
        5:09.22 (34.97)     5:42.65 (33.43)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    5:52.62        
                  30.78     1:06.63 (35.85)     1:43.41 (36.78)     2:18.93 (35.52)
        2:54.90 (35.97)     3:30.87 (35.97)     4:06.69 (35.82)     4:42.83 (36.14)
        5:18.60 (35.77)     5:52.62 (34.02)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.13    5:55.84        
                  30.80     1:05.26 (34.46)     1:40.72 (35.46)     2:17.18 (36.46)
        2:54.39 (37.21)     3:30.88 (36.49)     4:08.31 (37.43)     4:44.47 (36.16)
        5:21.10 (36.63)     5:55.84 (34.74)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          6:01.79    5:57.64        
                  32.80     1:08.43 (35.63)     1:44.61 (36.18)     2:21.16 (36.55)
        2:57.43 (36.27)     3:34.54 (37.11)     4:11.33 (36.79)     4:47.29 (35.96)
        5:23.84 (36.55)     5:57.64 (33.80)                                        
  7 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:00.29        
                  31.60     1:06.83 (35.23)     1:42.74 (35.91)     2:19.16 (36.42)
        2:56.36 (37.20)     3:32.91 (36.55)     4:09.75 (36.84)     4:46.54 (36.79)
        5:23.07 (36.53)     6:00.29 (37.22)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    6:00.39        
                  31.85     1:07.03 (35.18)     1:43.35 (36.32)     2:19.99 (36.64)
        2:56.99 (37.00)     3:34.06 (37.07)     4:11.20 (37.14)     4:48.57 (37.37)
        5:26.01 (37.44)     6:00.39 (34.38)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.41    6:00.73        
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)     1:45.29 (36.86)     2:21.85 (36.56)
        2:59.11 (37.26)     3:36.04 (36.93)     4:13.05 (37.01)     4:49.62 (36.57)
        5:26.09 (36.47)     6:00.73 (34.64)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.04    6:01.35        
                  32.74     1:09.88 (37.14)     1:46.60 (36.72)     2:23.18 (36.58)
        2:59.39 (36.21)     3:36.09 (36.70)     4:12.84 (36.75)     4:49.69 (36.85)
        5:26.64 (36.95)     6:01.35 (34.71)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.77    6:03.04        
                  31.44     1:06.48 (35.04)     1:42.90 (36.42)     2:20.03 (37.13)
        2:57.73 (37.70)     3:34.54 (36.81)     4:12.17 (37.63)     4:49.83 (37.66)
        5:27.33 (37.50)     6:03.04 (35.71)                                        
 12 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.56    6:03.50        
                  32.33     1:08.53 (36.20)     1:45.74 (37.21)     2:23.34 (37.60)
        3:01.20 (37.86)     3:37.80 (36.60)     4:15.64 (37.84)     4:52.25 (36.61)
        5:29.17 (36.92)     6:03.50 (34.33)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.67    6:06.51        
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)     1:45.64 (36.60)     2:22.95 (37.31)
        3:00.62 (37.67)     3:38.32 (37.70)     4:15.39 (37.07)     4:53.05 (37.66)
        5:30.79 (37.74)     6:06.51 (35.72)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          6:06.12    6:07.43        
                  32.50     1:09.61 (37.11)     1:46.13 (36.52)     2:23.12 (36.99)
        3:00.58 (37.46)     3:37.02 (36.44)     4:14.71 (37.69)     4:51.84 (37.13)
        5:30.19 (38.35)     6:07.43 (37.24)                                        
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.98    6:12.24        
                  33.01     1:10.92 (37.91)     1:49.84 (38.92)     2:28.63 (38.79)
        3:07.29 (38.66)     3:45.84 (38.55)     4:24.36 (38.52)     5:01.95 (37.59)
        5:37.87 (35.92)     6:12.24 (34.37)                                        
 16 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          6:33.15    6:18.90        
                  31.33     1:07.46 (36.13)     1:44.99 (37.53)     2:23.76 (38.77)
        3:04.01 (40.25)     3:42.29 (38.28)     4:22.02 (39.73)     5:01.41 (39.39)
        5:41.17 (39.76)     6:18.90 (37.73)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          6:15.30    6:28.94        
                  34.03     1:13.39 (39.36)     1:53.73 (40.34)     2:32.92 (39.19)
        3:12.53 (39.61)     3:52.21 (39.68)     4:32.33 (40.12)     5:10.64 (38.31)
        5:51.38 (40.74)     6:28.94 (37.56)                                        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.95    6:30.33        
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:53.78 (39.84)     2:33.59 (39.81)
        3:13.45 (39.86)     3:54.11 (40.66)     4:35.11 (41.00)     5:13.37 (38.26)
        5:52.96 (39.59)     6:30.33 (37.37)                                        
 19 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.81    6:31.67        
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)     1:51.53 (39.37)     2:31.46 (39.93)
        3:11.81 (40.35)     3:51.81 (40.00)     4:32.78 (40.97)     5:13.04 (40.26)
        5:53.26 (40.22)     6:31.67 (38.41)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              7:30.00    6:36.36        
                  34.81     1:14.61 (39.80)     1:55.67 (41.06)     2:36.37 (40.70)
        3:17.60 (41.23)     3:58.43 (40.83)     4:39.31 (40.88)     5:20.03 (40.72)
        5:59.79 (39.76)     6:36.36 (36.57)                                        
 20 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              6:34.97    6:36.36        
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)     1:54.47 (40.63)     2:36.16 (41.69)
        3:16.95 (40.79)     3:58.65 (41.70)     4:40.09 (41.44)     5:19.99 (39.90)
        6:00.23 (40.24)     6:36.36 (36.13)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.21    6:45.63        
                  34.92     1:14.81 (39.89)     1:56.45 (41.64)     2:37.48 (41.03)
        3:18.32 (40.84)     4:00.64 (42.32)     4:42.18 (41.54)     5:24.19 (42.01)
        6:05.49 (41.30)     6:45.63 (40.14)                                        
 23 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              5:54.32    6:51.13        
                  34.78     1:14.52 (39.74)     1:57.09 (42.57)     2:39.51 (42.42)
        3:22.14 (42.63)     4:05.09 (42.95)     4:47.06 (41.97)     5:29.11 (42.05)
        6:11.98 (42.87)     6:51.13 (39.15)                                        
 24 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  7:32.12    7:01.11        
                  38.34     1:20.88 (42.54)     2:04.07 (43.19)     2:47.65 (43.58)
        3:30.53 (42.88)     4:13.05 (42.52)     4:56.48 (43.43)     5:39.32 (42.84)
        6:21.32 (42.00)     7:01.11 (39.79)                                        
 25 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:01.12        
                  36.60     1:18.05 (41.45)     2:00.94 (42.89)     2:45.25 (44.31)
        3:29.30 (44.05)     4:12.34 (43.04)     4:55.45 (43.11)     5:39.43 (43.98)
        6:21.75 (42.32)     7:01.12 (39.37)                                        
 26 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:55.42        
                  42.62     1:31.39 (48.77)     2:20.16 (48.77)     3:08.74 (48.58)
        3:57.73 (48.99)     4:45.98 (48.25)     5:34.16 (48.18)     6:23.24 (49.08)
        7:10.53 (47.29)     7:55.42 (44.89)                                        
 27 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:55.65    8:40.20        
                  43.67     1:38.55 (54.88)     2:31.33 (52.78)     3:25.54 (54.21)
        4:21.35 (55.81)     5:13.89 (52.54)     6:09.01 (55.12)     7:01.00 (51.99)
        7:54.32 (53.32)     8:40.20 (45.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                29.18      28.88        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            31.71      30.61        
  3 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.50      30.69        
  4 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      31.21        
  5 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR            33.50      31.53        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      31.70        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      31.75        
  8 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 33.41      31.96        
  9 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                32.88      31.98        
 10 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.11        
 11 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      32.20        
 12 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR                33.00      32.21        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.50        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.57        
 15 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      32.62        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.80        
 17 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.60        
 18 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                34.63      33.63        
 19 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      33.85        
 20 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.60      34.09        
 21 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                34.02      34.25        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 35.55      34.28        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.40        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.82        
 25 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      35.08        
 26 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.14        
 27 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            35.99      35.16        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.18        
 29 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      35.39        
 30 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      35.42        
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            37.62      35.51        
 32 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.56        
 33 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            35.34      35.62        
 34 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                35.31      35.65        
 35 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.44      35.91        
 36 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      35.95        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.38      36.41        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      36.47        
 39 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.77      36.49        
 40 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      36.50        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 38.11      37.00        
 42 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      37.07        
 43 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.28      37.10        
 44 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 38.48      37.36        
 45 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                38.12      37.39        
 46 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.45        
 47 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      37.53        
 48 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      37.74        
 49 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      37.77        
 50 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 38.70      37.82        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      38.23        
 52 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      38.25        
 53 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 39.68      38.77        
 54 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      38.85        
 55 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            39.02      39.26        
 56 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                41.26      39.34        
 57 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      39.40        
 58 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          40.11      39.49        
 59 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      39.54        
 60 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 43.80      39.65        
 61 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 41.31      39.88        
 62 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                    NT      40.57        
 63 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      40.86        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      41.06        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.86      41.09        
 66 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      41.22        
 67 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                41.76      41.32        
 68 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                40.20      41.33        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      41.58        
 70 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      42.04        
 71 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                42.06      42.39        
 72 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 41.84      42.78        
 73 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.09      43.28        
 74 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR                 42.22      43.59        
 75 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.65        
 76 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            42.07      43.68        
 77 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 44.36      43.80        
 78 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      45.16        
 79 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                47.55      46.40        
 80 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR                 58.00      48.54        
 81 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      48.86        
 82 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR                 55.90      51.02        
 83 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.95      59.51        
 84 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:03.93    1:02.38        
                  29.48     1:02.38 (32.90)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:05.96        
                  32.25     1:05.96 (33.71)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:06.29        
                  32.45     1:06.29 (33.84)                                        
  4 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.92    1:06.42        
                  32.81     1:06.42 (33.61)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:06.85        
                  32.60     1:06.85 (34.25)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.19    1:06.93        
                  33.01     1:06.93 (33.92)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:07.18        
                  32.84     1:07.18 (34.34)                                        
  8 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:07.80        
                  33.08     1:07.80 (34.72)                                        
  9 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.86        
                  33.37     1:07.86 (34.49)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:08.48        
                  33.92     1:08.48 (34.56)                                        
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:08.92        
                  33.84     1:08.92 (35.08)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.51    1:09.03        
                  34.02     1:09.03 (35.01)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:09.66        
                  34.20     1:09.66 (35.46)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:09.70        
                  33.55     1:09.70 (36.15)                                        
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:10.47        
                  34.91     1:10.47 (35.56)                                        
 16 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:13.12    1:11.85        
                  35.91     1:11.85 (35.94)                                        
 17 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:13.13    1:12.09        
                  34.84     1:12.09 (37.25)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:12.22        
                  35.18     1:12.22 (37.04)                                        
 19 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:26.51    1:12.81        
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:13.52        
                  36.25     1:13.52 (37.27)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:14.63        
                  35.70     1:14.63 (38.93)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:14.75        
                  37.40     1:14.75 (37.35)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.11    1:14.89        
                  35.73     1:14.89 (39.16)                                        
 24 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:15.36        
                  36.74     1:15.36 (38.62)                                        
 25 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.77    1:15.54        
                  37.31     1:15.54 (38.23)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.78        
                  37.17     1:15.78 (38.61)                                        
 27 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:15.91    1:15.91        
                  36.69     1:15.91 (39.22)                                        
 28 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:14.47    1:15.95        
                  37.73     1:15.95 (38.22)                                        
 29 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.74    1:15.97        
                  37.46     1:15.97 (38.51)                                        
 30 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:16.13        
                  38.09     1:16.13 (38.04)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:16.27    1:16.47        
                  37.56     1:16.47 (38.91)                                        
 32 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:16.70        
                  37.36     1:16.70 (39.34)                                        
 33 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:16.97        
                  37.03     1:16.97 (39.94)                                        
 34 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:17.17        
                  36.43     1:17.17 (40.74)                                        
 35 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR              1:20.26    1:17.43        
                  37.00     1:17.43 (40.43)                                        
 36 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:17.48        
                  38.17     1:17.48 (39.31)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:17.93        
                  37.94     1:17.93 (39.99)                                        
 38 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.30    1:19.05        
                  38.75     1:19.05 (40.30)                                        
 39 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:18.05    1:19.06        
                  38.56     1:19.06 (40.50)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.95    1:19.56        
                  40.18     1:19.56 (39.38)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:20.07        
                  39.70     1:20.07 (40.37)                                        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:20.12        
                  39.14     1:20.12 (40.98)                                        
 43 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:21.14    1:20.43        
                  38.64     1:20.43 (41.79)                                        
 44 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.44        
                  40.47     1:20.44 (39.97)                                        
 45 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:21.24        
                  40.48     1:21.24 (40.76)                                        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:22.29        
                  39.95     1:22.29 (42.34)                                        
 47 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.52    1:22.32        
                  40.14     1:22.32 (42.18)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:22.53        
                  40.01     1:22.53 (42.52)                                        
 49 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:22.86        
                  38.93     1:22.86 (43.93)                                        
 50 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:24.11        
                  41.91     1:24.11 (42.20)                                        
 51 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:25.58        
                  42.43     1:25.58 (43.15)                                        
 52 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:26.23    1:25.81        
                  41.54     1:25.81 (44.27)                                        
 53 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:26.07        
                  41.69     1:26.07 (44.38)                                        
 54 Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:26.33        
                  41.23     1:26.33 (45.10)                                        
 55 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:27.61        
                  41.91     1:27.61 (45.70)                                        
 56 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:30.98    1:28.28        
                  42.81     1:28.28 (45.47)                                        
 57 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.33    1:29.03        
                  43.79     1:29.03 (45.24)                                        
 58 Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.92        
                  42.94     1:29.92 (46.98)                                        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:30.36        
                  45.04     1:30.36 (45.32)                                        
 60 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR               1:41.36    1:30.75        
                  44.66     1:30.75 (46.09)                                        
 61 Parise, Liliana E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.06    1:30.80        
                  43.55     1:30.80 (47.25)                                        
 62 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:30.91        
                  43.57     1:30.91 (47.34)                                        
 63 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:31.52        
                  44.92     1:31.52 (46.60)                                        
 64 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:31.88        
                  45.01     1:31.88 (46.87)                                        
 65 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:32.36        
                  45.12     1:32.36 (47.24)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.38    1:32.57        
                  45.17     1:32.57 (47.40)                                        
 67 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:45.62    1:32.87        
                  45.52     1:32.87 (47.35)                                        
 68 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.88        
                  45.87     1:34.88 (49.01)                                        
 69 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.15        
                  47.22     1:36.15 (48.93)                                        
 70 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:36.73    1:36.98        
                  49.02     1:36.98 (47.96)                                        
 71 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.33        
                  47.01     1:37.33 (50.32)                                        
 72 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.16    1:37.41        
                  47.84     1:37.41 (49.57)                                        
 73 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:40.01        
                  49.67     1:40.01 (50.34)                                        
 74 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               1:50.50    1:47.62        
                  55.58     1:47.62 (52.04)                                        
 75 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.42        
                  54.37     1:51.42 (57.05)                                        
 76 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:51.37    2:05.79        
                  59.89   2:05.79 (1:05.90)                                        
 77 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:20.16        
                1:08.76   2:20.16 (1:11.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.27        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      33.70        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      33.80        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      34.46        
  5 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 37.56      35.53        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.92      36.12        
  7 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            39.01      36.28        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.35        
  9 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR                36.00      36.73        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      36.94        
 11 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      36.96        
 12 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.69      37.02        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.26        
 14 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 39.99      37.63        
 15 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.75        
 16 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      37.81        
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.16        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                37.64      38.16        
 19 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      38.27        
 20 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            38.16      38.52        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 41.48      38.52        
 22 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            40.18      38.62        
 23 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.25        
 24 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      39.34        
 25 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      39.47        
 26 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      40.29        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      40.47        
 28 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                40.03      40.64        
 29 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 43.26      40.93        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            41.89      40.95        
 31 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.51      40.96        
 32 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.60      40.98        
 33 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      41.02        
 34 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 42.05      41.04        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      41.15        
 36 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      41.31        
 37 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            41.29      41.59        
 38 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      41.79        
 39 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.11        
 40 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.13      42.19        
 41 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      42.67        
 42 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 44.10      42.98        
 43 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.73      43.00        
 44 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.07        
 45 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                44.50      43.26        
 46 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      43.47        
 47 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 43.91      43.62        
 48 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      43.72        
 49 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      43.95        
 50 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 47.24      44.05        
 51 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 48.94      44.53        
 52 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            43.09      44.75        
 53 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 46.57      44.76        
 54 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      45.13        
 55 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                44.81      45.14        
 56 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.58        
 57 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                43.66      45.68        
 58 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      45.86        
 59 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                46.12      46.03        
 60 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      46.26        
 61 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      46.36        
 62 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.40      46.75        
 63 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      47.10        
 64 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23      47.21        
 65 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                55.77      47.31        
 66 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.93      48.36        
 67 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          47.70      48.56        
 68 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                    NT      49.00        
 69 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                50.87      49.41        
 70 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 48.91      49.66        
 71 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            47.96      49.69        
 72 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                54.48      50.16        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      51.48        
 74 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.23        
 75 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR                 56.90      52.77        
 76 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.39      52.79        
 77 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      53.16        
 78 Zion, Andie R             11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.90        
 79 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.20      54.21        
 80 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            50.52      55.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:13.08        
                  35.39     1:13.08 (37.69)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:13.97        
                  34.96     1:13.97 (39.01)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:14.87        
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)                                        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.28    1:18.11        
                  37.31     1:18.11 (40.80)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:20.02    1:19.94        
                  37.93     1:19.94 (42.01)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:20.13        
                  38.15     1:20.13 (41.98)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.70    1:20.77        
                  38.33     1:20.77 (42.44)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:20.92        
                  39.13     1:20.92 (41.79)                                        
  9 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:21.32        
                  38.74     1:21.32 (42.58)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:24.93    1:22.27        
                  38.91     1:22.27 (43.36)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:22.61        
                  38.51     1:22.61 (44.10)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:22.66        
                  39.76     1:22.66 (42.90)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:22.68        
                  39.32     1:22.68 (43.36)                                        
 14 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:22.83        
                  38.94     1:22.83 (43.89)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:35.83    1:23.46        
                  40.30     1:23.46 (43.16)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:23.88        
                  39.55     1:23.88 (44.33)                                        
 17 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.75    1:24.04        
                  39.53     1:24.04 (44.51)                                        
 18 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:24.30    1:24.09        
                  40.79     1:24.09 (43.30)                                        
 19 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:25.74    1:24.99        
                  40.47     1:24.99 (44.52)                                        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:25.68        
                  40.06     1:25.68 (45.62)                                        
 21 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:25.94        
                  40.52     1:25.94 (45.42)                                        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:23.13    1:26.31        
                  41.30     1:26.31 (45.01)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:28.40    1:26.76        
                  41.04     1:26.76 (45.72)                                        
 24 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:26.85        
                  41.88     1:26.85 (44.97)                                        
 25 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:26.93        
                  41.24     1:26.93 (45.69)                                        
 25 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:26.93        
                  41.32     1:26.93 (45.61)                                        
 27 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.16        
                  42.35     1:27.16 (44.81)                                        
 28 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:27.58        
                  41.82     1:27.58 (45.76)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:29.09        
                  42.28     1:29.09 (46.81)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:29.19        
                  42.38     1:29.19 (46.81)                                        
 30 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:29.19        
                  43.38     1:29.19 (45.81)                                        
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:30.02        
                  42.40     1:30.02 (47.62)                                        
 33 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:30.41        
                  42.79     1:30.41 (47.62)                                        
 34 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:31.52        
                  43.21     1:31.52 (48.31)                                        
 35 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:32.47    1:32.02        
                  43.44     1:32.02 (48.58)                                        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16    1:32.35        
                  44.55     1:32.35 (47.80)                                        
 37 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.61        
                  43.61     1:32.61 (49.00)                                        
 38 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.67        
                  44.34     1:32.67 (48.33)                                        
 39 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:35.54    1:34.18        
                  43.67     1:34.18 (50.51)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.82    1:34.84        
                  44.90     1:34.84 (49.94)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.09    1:34.85        
                  45.71     1:34.85 (49.14)                                        
 42 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:35.20        
                  45.73     1:35.20 (49.47)                                        
 43 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:38.61    1:35.54        
                  44.81     1:35.54 (50.73)                                        
 44 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:35.76    1:37.48        
                  47.75     1:37.48 (49.73)                                        
 45 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:42.26    1:38.08        
                  46.50     1:38.08 (51.58)                                        
 46 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:38.62        
                  45.59     1:38.62 (53.03)                                        
 47 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:39.98        
                  46.34     1:39.98 (53.64)                                        
 48 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:41.63        
                  48.82     1:41.63 (52.81)                                        
 49 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.31    1:41.89        
                  48.74     1:41.89 (53.15)                                        
 50 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.49    1:42.84        
                  49.91     1:42.84 (52.93)                                        
 51 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:43.00        
                  48.82     1:43.00 (54.18)                                        
 52 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:43.19        
                  48.64     1:43.19 (54.55)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:43.74        
                  50.50     1:43.74 (53.24)                                        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.48    1:44.19        
                  50.30     1:44.19 (53.89)                                        
 55 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.10    1:45.79        
                  51.58     1:45.79 (54.21)                                        
 56 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:45.21    1:47.05        
                  51.71     1:47.05 (55.34)                                        
 57 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:49.69    1:47.66        
                  51.53     1:47.66 (56.13)                                        
 58 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:48.08    1:49.55        
                  52.24     1:49.55 (57.31)                                        
 59 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:50.46    1:50.15        
                  53.24     1:50.15 (56.91)                                        
 60 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               2:01.77    1:51.12        
                  51.61     1:51.12 (59.51)                                        
 61 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:51.90        
                  53.50     1:51.90 (58.40)                                        
 62 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.92    1:53.97        
                  54.37     1:53.97 (59.60)                                        
 63 Silverberg, Julia M       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.92        
                  54.03   1:54.92 (1:00.89)                                        
 64 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               2:00.77    2:01.11        
                  58.93   2:01.11 (1:02.18)                                        
 65 Jimenez, Leanna M         12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    2:04.64        
                  53.79   2:04.64 (1:10.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.44        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 29.25      28.67        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            29.30      28.68        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.84        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      29.66        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.40      30.12        
  7 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.64        
  7 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR                 32.18      30.64        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            30.84      30.73        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      31.25        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      31.32        
 12 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 33.00      31.70        
 13 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 31.75      31.73        
 14 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.74        
 15 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      32.19        
 16 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.89      32.46        
 17 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.64        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      32.70        
 19 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      32.71        
 20 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      32.79        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.83        
 22 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.85        
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            33.44      32.86        
 24 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            33.97      32.90        
 25 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                32.46      33.03        
 26 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            34.65      33.33        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.47        
 28 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 33.80      33.52        
 29 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.37      33.79        
 30 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            34.59      33.80        
 31 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 35.85      33.82        
 32 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 36.18      33.89        
 33 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                32.90      34.13        
 34 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                34.48      34.23        
 35 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      34.35        
 36 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR                35.53      34.78        
 37 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 37.76      34.94        
 38 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.14        
 39 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.19        
 39 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      35.19        
 41 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      35.53        
 42 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 39.05      35.62        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      35.65        
 44 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      35.75        
 45 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            35.78      36.20        
 46 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.71      36.23        
 47 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      36.68        
 48 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.97        
 49 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            38.85      37.61        
 50 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 43.07      37.66        
 51 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.54      37.70        
 52 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      37.85        
 53 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          40.01      38.10        
 54 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 50.96      38.15        
 55 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                39.29      38.16        
 56 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      38.34        
 57 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.68        
 58 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      38.88        
 59 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.36        
 60 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 41.95      39.50        
 61 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.02        
 62 Decicco, Sarah G          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      40.10        
 63 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                40.54      40.23        
 64 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                40.05      40.56        
 65 Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR                42.56      40.86        
 66 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 42.01      40.91        
 67 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      40.98        
 68 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.70        
 69 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            39.64      41.75        
 70 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.00        
 71 Pelinsky, Laurelai        12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.11        
 71 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.55      42.11        
 73 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                43.85      42.38        
 74 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.58        
 75 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                39.56      43.38        
 76 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      43.70        
 77 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            43.67      44.00        
 78 Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.53        
 79 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                42.23      45.11        
 80 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR                 59.10      47.56        
 81 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      47.67        
 82 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      50.92        
 83 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 48.37      51.56        
 84 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 56.01      52.06        
 85 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 52.43      52.63        
 86 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 52.28      52.73        
 87 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 57.74      57.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:03.30    1:03.00        
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:04.03        
                  30.30     1:04.03 (33.73)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:05.14    1:04.50        
                  30.14     1:04.50 (34.36)                                        
  4 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.87    1:04.91        
                  31.19     1:04.91 (33.72)                                        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:06.64        
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:07.52        
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:07.68        
                  30.77     1:07.68 (36.91)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:09.72        
                  32.26     1:09.72 (37.46)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.85        
                  33.02     1:09.85 (36.83)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:10.24        
                  33.87     1:10.24 (36.37)                                        
 11 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:10.88        
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)                                        
 11 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:20.35    1:10.88        
                  32.61     1:10.88 (38.27)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.03    1:12.22        
                  35.33     1:12.22 (36.89)                                        
 14 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.17    1:12.37        
                  34.45     1:12.37 (37.92)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.90    1:12.39        
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.19    1:12.47        
                  35.03     1:12.47 (37.44)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:12.48        
                  34.57     1:12.48 (37.91)                                        
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.61    1:14.29        
                  35.03     1:14.29 (39.26)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:14.32        
                  34.82     1:14.32 (39.50)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:14.43        
                  35.12     1:14.43 (39.31)                                        
 21 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.44    1:15.50        
                  35.73     1:15.50 (39.77)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:17.30        
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)                                        
 23 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:17.67    1:17.59        
                  35.37     1:17.59 (42.22)                                        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:17.72        
                  35.41     1:17.72 (42.31)                                        
 25 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:18.31        
                  36.83     1:18.31 (41.48)                                        
 26 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:18.73        
                  38.20     1:18.73 (40.53)                                        
 27 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:19.32        
                  36.70     1:19.32 (42.62)                                        
 28 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:20.30        
                  35.56     1:20.30 (44.74)                                        
 29 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.00    1:22.35        
                  37.77     1:22.35 (44.58)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:22.56        
                  38.53     1:22.56 (44.03)                                        
 30 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:22.56        
                  37.24     1:22.56 (45.32)                                        
 32 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.62        
                  37.73     1:22.62 (44.89)                                        
 33 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:23.05        
                  38.47     1:23.05 (44.58)                                        
 34 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:23.13        
                  38.73     1:23.13 (44.40)                                        
 35 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:23.35        
                  38.66     1:23.35 (44.69)                                        
 36 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:24.25        
                  39.01     1:24.25 (45.24)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:24.64        
                  40.75     1:24.64 (43.89)                                        
 38 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:24.40    1:27.02        
                  37.82     1:27.02 (49.20)                                        
 39 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:28.67        
                  40.02     1:28.67 (48.65)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:31.38    1:30.24        
                  42.12     1:30.24 (48.12)                                        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:30.51        
                  41.43     1:30.51 (49.08)                                        
 42 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.01    1:31.20        
                  39.39     1:31.20 (51.81)                                        
 43 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:43.05    1:33.76        
                  43.30     1:33.76 (50.46)                                        
 44 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:34.17        
                  42.00     1:34.17 (52.17)                                        
 45 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:35.42        
                  44.49     1:35.42 (50.93)                                        
 46 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:32.55    1:35.92        
                  43.88     1:35.92 (52.04)                                        
 47 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:35.89    1:36.47        
                  45.74     1:36.47 (50.73)                                        
 48 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.76    1:39.26        
                  47.14     1:39.26 (52.12)                                        
 49 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:36.90    1:42.56        
                  45.71     1:42.56 (56.85)                                        
 50 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:48.36        
                  50.98     1:48.36 (57.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:05.92    1:04.34        
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:04.70        
                  29.43     1:04.70 (35.27)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:05.37        
                  30.76     1:05.37 (34.61)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:07.57        
                  31.52     1:07.57 (36.05)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:07.76        
                  30.72     1:07.76 (37.04)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.75    1:07.93        
                  31.60     1:07.93 (36.33)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:08.29        
                  31.20     1:08.29 (37.09)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.80        
                  32.22     1:09.80 (37.58)                                        
  9 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:10.21        
                  32.18     1:10.21 (38.03)                                        
 10 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:10.22        
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:11.27        
                  33.21     1:11.27 (38.06)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:11.49        
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)                                        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.60        
                  32.20     1:11.60 (39.40)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.78        
                  35.15     1:11.78 (36.63)                                        
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:12.05        
                  34.05     1:12.05 (38.00)                                        
 16 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:12.19        
                  33.13     1:12.19 (39.06)                                        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:12.86        
                  34.21     1:12.86 (38.65)                                        
 18 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:13.10        
                  34.96     1:13.10 (38.14)                                        
 19 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:15.68    1:13.45        
                  34.72     1:13.45 (38.73)                                        
 20 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:19.18    1:13.69        
                  34.99     1:13.69 (38.70)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:14.29        
                  34.52     1:14.29 (39.77)                                        
 22 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:14.35        
                  35.85     1:14.35 (38.50)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:14.37        
                  33.79     1:14.37 (40.58)                                        
 24 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:14.40        
                  34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.36    1:15.08        
                  35.28     1:15.08 (39.80)                                        
 26 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.04    1:15.74        
                  35.72     1:15.74 (40.02)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.49    1:16.08        
                  34.37     1:16.08 (41.71)                                        
 28 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.09        
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:16.33        
                  36.90     1:16.33 (39.43)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:16.51        
                  36.66     1:16.51 (39.85)                                        
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:16.62        
                  35.57     1:16.62 (41.05)                                        
 32 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:17.44        
                  34.90     1:17.44 (42.54)                                        
 33 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:17.96        
                  37.48     1:17.96 (40.48)                                        
 34 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:18.25        
                  35.62     1:18.25 (42.63)                                        
 35 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:21.09    1:18.52        
                  38.50     1:18.52 (40.02)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:18.91        
                  36.38     1:18.91 (42.53)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:19.33        
                  37.01     1:19.33 (42.32)                                        
 38 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:19.62        
                  38.23     1:19.62 (41.39)                                        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.69    1:19.77        
                  37.70     1:19.77 (42.07)                                        
 40 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:19.78        
                  39.66     1:19.78 (40.12)                                        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.39    1:19.82        
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)                                        
 42 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:19.87        
                  35.19     1:19.87 (44.68)                                        
 43 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR              1:18.50    1:20.31        
                  38.06     1:20.31 (42.25)                                        
 44 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:23.09    1:21.19        
                  37.25     1:21.19 (43.94)                                        
 45 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:21.60        
                  38.28     1:21.60 (43.32)                                        
 46 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.82        
                  37.01     1:21.82 (44.81)                                        
 47 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:33.76    1:22.82        
                  38.48     1:22.82 (44.34)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:22.87        
                  38.62     1:22.87 (44.25)                                        
 49 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:23.18        
                  39.27     1:23.18 (43.91)                                        
 50 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:23.26        
                  38.90     1:23.26 (44.36)                                        
 51 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:23.84        
                  38.16     1:23.84 (45.68)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:24.08        
                  39.73     1:24.08 (44.35)                                        
 53 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.48        
                  39.87     1:24.48 (44.61)                                        
 54 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.72    1:24.90        
                  38.81     1:24.90 (46.09)                                        
 55 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:25.27        
                  39.96     1:25.27 (45.31)                                        
 56 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:34.14    1:25.79        
                  41.36     1:25.79 (44.43)                                        
 57 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:26.31        
                  41.38     1:26.31 (44.93)                                        
 58 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.45        
                  40.77     1:26.45 (45.68)                                        
 59 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.84        
                  41.82     1:26.84 (45.02)                                        
 60 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:24.99    1:26.93        
                  43.89     1:26.93 (43.04)                                        
 61 Parise, Liliana E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:27.68        
                  41.88     1:27.68 (45.80)                                        
 62 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:33.64    1:27.80        
                  39.07     1:27.80 (48.73)                                        
 63 Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.93        
                  43.36     1:28.93 (45.57)                                        
 64 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.68    1:29.75        
                  39.80     1:29.75 (49.95)                                        
 65 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:30.17    1:29.76        
                  41.95     1:29.76 (47.81)                                        
 66 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:29.78        
                  43.15     1:29.78 (46.63)                                        
 67 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.81        
                  43.49     1:29.81 (46.32)                                        
 68 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:32.29        
                  45.12     1:32.29 (47.17)                                        
 69 Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR              1:33.50    1:32.57        
                  41.67     1:32.57 (50.90)                                        
 70 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:34.57    1:33.93        
                  44.49     1:33.93 (49.44)                                        
 71 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.87    1:34.09        
                  46.94     1:34.09 (47.15)                                        
 72 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:34.24        
                  45.66     1:34.24 (48.58)                                        
 73 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.63        
                  43.84     1:34.63 (50.79)                                        
 74 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:38.16        
                  45.38     1:38.16 (52.78)                                        
 75 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:38.70        
                  47.95     1:38.70 (50.75)                                        
 76 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:42.38        
                  49.89     1:42.38 (52.49)                                        
 77 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:42.33    1:44.03        
                  51.55     1:44.03 (52.48)                                        
 78 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:49.52    1:55.09        
                  58.90     1:55.09 (56.19)                                        
 -- Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:34.96         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.17          DQ (38.61)                                        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:29.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.96          DQ (49.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:21.27    2:17.53        
                  30.06     1:05.14 (35.08)     1:45.60 (40.46)     2:17.53 (31.93)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:18.93        
                  29.73     1:05.30 (35.57)     1:46.12 (40.82)     2:18.93 (32.81)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:24.69        
                  31.77     1:09.01 (37.24)     1:52.14 (43.13)     2:24.69 (32.55)
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:25.22    2:25.44        
                  31.45     1:09.00 (37.55)     1:51.86 (42.86)     2:25.44 (33.58)
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.16    2:25.67        
                  32.67     1:09.48 (36.81)     1:51.56 (42.08)     2:25.67 (34.11)
  6 Saliy, Laura E            12 MPNY-MR              2:28.76    2:26.89        
                  34.72     1:10.81 (36.09)     1:54.51 (43.70)     2:26.89 (32.38)
  7 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:27.35        
                  32.23     1:09.97 (37.74)     1:54.06 (44.09)     2:27.35 (33.29)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:27.45        
                  30.22     1:06.82 (36.60)     1:53.06 (46.24)     2:27.45 (34.39)
  9 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:28.66    2:29.06        
                  32.32     1:07.99 (35.67)     1:53.27 (45.28)     2:29.06 (35.79)
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.62    2:30.23        
                  34.23     1:13.77 (39.54)     1:55.53 (41.76)     2:30.23 (34.70)
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.58    2:31.26        
                  31.69     1:10.83 (39.14)     1:56.73 (45.90)     2:31.26 (34.53)
 12 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:33.76        
                  34.61     1:12.15 (37.54)     1:58.40 (46.25)     2:33.76 (35.36)
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:46.09    2:34.46        
                  34.21     1:14.57 (40.36)     1:58.42 (43.85)     2:34.46 (36.04)
 14 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:35.11        
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)     2:00.02 (46.58)     2:35.11 (35.09)
 15 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:48.76    2:35.90        
                  33.86     1:12.79 (38.93)     1:57.93 (45.14)     2:35.90 (37.97)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:40.33    2:37.31        
                  35.39     1:16.17 (40.78)     2:02.17 (46.00)     2:37.31 (35.14)
 17 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          2:45.58    2:37.50        
                  38.79     1:18.27 (39.48)     2:06.13 (47.86)     2:37.50 (31.37)
 18 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          2:37.80    2:37.99        
                  35.92     1:16.87 (40.95)     2:02.02 (45.15)     2:37.99 (35.97)
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:38.05        
                  34.78     1:15.77 (40.99)     2:01.75 (45.98)     2:38.05 (36.30)
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:40.99        
                  38.48     1:20.17 (41.69)     2:05.28 (45.11)     2:40.99 (35.71)
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          2:42.88    2:42.88        
                  37.65     1:18.36 (40.71)     2:08.07 (49.71)     2:42.88 (34.81)
 22 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              2:52.94    2:44.37        
                  35.00     1:18.74 (43.74)     2:08.13 (49.39)     2:44.37 (36.24)
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               3:00.18    2:46.43        
                  38.67     1:22.05 (43.38)     2:11.47 (49.42)     2:46.43 (34.96)
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.86    2:48.06        
                  42.28     1:22.71 (40.43)     2:10.89 (48.18)     2:48.06 (37.17)
 24 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:48.06        
                  41.11     1:21.92 (40.81)     2:10.96 (49.04)     2:48.06 (37.10)
 26 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.16    2:48.35        
                  35.71     1:18.35 (42.64)     2:11.79 (53.44)     2:48.35 (36.56)
 27 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:49.81        
                  37.76     1:19.91 (42.15)     2:11.83 (51.92)     2:49.81 (37.98)
 28 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:50.52        
                  38.15     1:21.15 (43.00)     2:10.02 (48.87)     2:50.52 (40.50)
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:52.21        
                  36.73     1:21.64 (44.91)     2:15.35 (53.71)     2:52.21 (36.86)
 30 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              2:49.21    2:52.80        
                  37.65     1:22.56 (44.91)     2:14.58 (52.02)     2:52.80 (38.22)
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:53.41        
                  43.14     1:23.99 (40.85)     2:13.61 (49.62)     2:53.41 (39.80)
 32 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.80    2:53.44        
                  40.15     1:23.72 (43.57)     2:14.87 (51.15)     2:53.44 (38.57)
 33 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:54.72        
                  36.75     1:24.25 (47.50)     2:15.63 (51.38)     2:54.72 (39.09)
 34 Bowers, Brooke H          11 WISC-MR              3:24.58    2:54.88        
                  40.32     1:25.51 (45.19)     2:16.50 (50.99)     2:54.88 (38.38)
 35 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.21    2:55.87        
                  40.63     1:23.75 (43.12)     2:15.71 (51.96)     2:55.87 (40.16)
 36 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                   NT    3:01.89        
                  42.73     1:28.31 (45.58)     2:25.35 (57.04)     3:01.89 (36.54)
 37 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              3:28.01    3:02.08        
                  40.97     1:29.04 (48.07)     2:21.93 (52.89)     3:02.08 (40.15)
 38 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.47    3:03.04        
                  39.87     1:29.41 (49.54)     2:19.73 (50.32)     3:03.04 (43.31)
 39 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.21    3:15.44        
                  47.59     1:36.61 (49.02)     2:35.59 (58.98)     3:15.44 (39.85)
 40 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.67    3:19.53        
                  43.31     1:38.73 (55.42)     2:35.42 (56.69)     3:19.53 (44.11)
 -- Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:36.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.36     1:16.79 (41.43)     2:06.39 (49.60)          DQ (35.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.07      25.84        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      26.32        
  3 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.36        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.60        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR               26.18      26.65        
  6 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.78        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.80        
  8 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR                 27.50      26.96        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      27.02        
 10 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.22        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.23        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.26        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            27.21      27.32        
 14 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.36        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.50        
 16 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.51        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 28.41      27.56        
 18 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      27.65        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.71        
 20 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 28.63      27.85        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.07        
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.10        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      28.32        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.50        
 25 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.63        
 26 Dunster, Maggie S         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      28.77        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.83        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      28.90        
 29 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.92        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR                28.93      28.93        
 31 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      29.04        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.13        
 33 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.18        
 34 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      29.23        
 35 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR                 29.77      29.49        
 36 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      29.54        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR                31.00      29.56        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                29.14      29.63        
 39 LU, Helen                 14 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.64        
 40 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 29.13      29.68        
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.96        
 42 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      30.00        
 43 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.21        
 44 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR                 29.09      30.23        
 45 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR                 30.00      30.32        
 46 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.49        
 47 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      30.52        
 48 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR                 29.89      30.73        
 49 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.99        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.39        
 51 NG, Kelly                 13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.74        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.04        
 53 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      32.10        
 54 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      33.13        
 55 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      33.23        
 56 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      35.01        
 57 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR                45.00      39.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      54.93        
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.41      55.98        
                  26.80       55.98 (29.18)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      57.39        
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR               56.30      57.58        
                  27.54       57.58 (30.04)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      57.86        
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.90        
                  27.85       57.90 (30.05)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      58.03        
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      58.82        
                  27.94       58.82 (30.88)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.95      59.06        
                  28.79       59.06 (30.27)                                        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      59.13        
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            58.49      59.31        
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)                                        
 12 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.62        
                  28.07       59.62 (31.55)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.63      59.74        
                  27.91       59.74 (31.83)                                        
 14 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:01.50      59.82        
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)                                        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:01.34      59.84        
                  28.40       59.84 (31.44)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:00.32    1:00.01        
                  28.81     1:00.01 (31.20)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:00.17        
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
 18 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26    1:00.33        
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)                                        
 19 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            59.52    1:00.36        
                  28.30     1:00.36 (32.06)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48    1:00.56        
                  29.60     1:00.56 (30.96)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.81        
                  29.42     1:00.81 (31.39)                                        
 22 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:01.26        
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:01.29        
                  29.73     1:01.29 (31.56)                                        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.41        
                  29.64     1:01.41 (31.77)                                        
 25 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:06.86    1:01.70        
                  29.88     1:01.70 (31.82)                                        
 26 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.92        
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)                                        
 27 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.07        
                  29.70     1:02.07 (32.37)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:02.15        
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)                                        
 29 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:02.16        
                  29.68     1:02.16 (32.48)                                        
 30 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:01.38    1:02.39        
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)                                        
 31 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:02.53        
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:03.18        
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)                                        
 33 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:03.35    1:03.24        
                  30.28     1:03.24 (32.96)                                        
 34 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:03.42        
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
 35 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.59        
                  30.89     1:03.59 (32.70)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:04.08        
                  30.03     1:04.08 (34.05)                                        
 37 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:04.38        
                  31.11     1:04.38 (33.27)                                        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:04.62        
                  30.87     1:04.62 (33.75)                                        
 39 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:04.74        
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)                                        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:05.24        
                  31.43     1:05.24 (33.81)                                        
 41 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.60    1:05.48        
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)                                        
 42 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:05.49        
                  31.57     1:05.49 (33.92)                                        
 43 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.26        
                  31.97     1:06.26 (34.29)                                        
 44 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:06.55        
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
 45 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:07.20        
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)                                        
 46 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:07.35        
                  32.89     1:07.35 (34.46)                                        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:07.72        
                  32.65     1:07.72 (35.07)                                        
 48 Ganley, Leah M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:08.88        
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)                                        
 49 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.19    1:09.16        
                  33.09     1:09.16 (36.07)                                        
 50 Kayku, Melinda            13 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.79        
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)                                        
 51 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:12.40        
                  33.89     1:12.40 (38.51)                                        
 52 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               1:11.85    1:12.89        
                  33.87     1:12.89 (39.02)                                        
 53 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.11        
                  34.76     1:13.11 (38.35)                                        
 54 Murray, Olivia G          13 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:14.65        
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)                                        
 55 Miller, Kendall G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:14.94        
                  35.65     1:14.94 (39.29)                                        
 56 Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:17.38        
                  35.98     1:17.38 (41.40)                                        
 57 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:18.51        
                  37.87     1:18.51 (40.64)                                        
 58 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:19.90        
                  38.01     1:19.90 (41.89)                                        
 59 Munier, Sophia E          13 LBA-MR               1:42.35    1:22.49        
                  39.89     1:22.49 (42.60)                                        
 60 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.14        
                  44.78     1:33.14 (48.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.71    2:01.50        
                  27.45       57.83 (30.38)     1:29.91 (32.08)     2:01.50 (31.59)
  2 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:03.84        
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:32.02 (32.30)     2:03.84 (31.82)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:04.69        
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:32.99 (32.59)     2:04.69 (31.70)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:04.33    2:05.14        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:33.08 (32.80)     2:05.14 (32.06)
  5 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.54    2:06.06        
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)     1:34.57 (32.82)     2:06.06 (31.49)
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:06.56        
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:34.75 (33.58)     2:06.56 (31.81)
  7 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:07.09        
                  28.93     1:00.95 (32.02)     1:34.28 (33.33)     2:07.09 (32.81)
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.13    2:07.43        
                  29.03     1:01.19 (32.16)     1:34.81 (33.62)     2:07.43 (32.62)
  9 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.80    2:07.49        
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:35.19 (33.32)     2:07.49 (32.30)
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:12.65    2:07.87        
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)     1:35.05 (32.90)     2:07.87 (32.82)
 11 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:09.20        
                  30.48     1:03.99 (33.51)     1:36.46 (32.47)     2:09.20 (32.74)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    2:09.24        
                  28.99     1:01.91 (32.92)     1:35.72 (33.81)     2:09.24 (33.52)
 13 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:09.30        
                  28.99     1:01.30 (32.31)     1:35.22 (33.92)     2:09.30 (34.08)
 14 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:09.46        
                  30.33     1:03.42 (33.09)     1:36.75 (33.33)     2:09.46 (32.71)
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.91    2:10.08        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)     1:36.82 (34.22)     2:10.08 (33.26)
 16 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.02    2:10.55        
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:38.08 (33.56)     2:10.55 (32.47)
 17 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    2:10.89        
                  29.81     1:03.39 (33.58)     1:37.64 (34.25)     2:10.89 (33.25)
 18 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:11.42        
                  30.26     1:03.64 (33.38)     1:38.04 (34.40)     2:11.42 (33.38)
 19 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:11.43        
                  30.38     1:03.34 (32.96)     1:37.67 (34.33)     2:11.43 (33.76)
 20 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:15.21    2:12.17        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)     1:38.30 (34.80)     2:12.17 (33.87)
 21 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.90    2:12.58        
                  30.57     1:04.42 (33.85)     1:39.33 (34.91)     2:12.58 (33.25)
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:12.59    2:12.65        
                  30.93     1:04.19 (33.26)     1:38.70 (34.51)     2:12.65 (33.95)
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.06    2:12.77        
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)     1:39.08 (35.32)     2:12.77 (33.69)
 24 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:12.79        
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)     1:38.48 (34.81)     2:12.79 (34.31)
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:16.36    2:13.94        
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)     1:40.91 (34.91)     2:13.94 (33.03)
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:11.39    2:14.42        
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:39.38 (35.27)     2:14.42 (35.04)
 27 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    2:14.65        
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)     1:39.30 (35.13)     2:14.65 (35.35)
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:11.75    2:15.56        
                  30.84     1:05.52 (34.68)     1:41.74 (36.22)     2:15.56 (33.82)
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.92    2:15.87        
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)     1:41.99 (35.66)     2:15.87 (33.88)
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:18.34        
                  32.88     1:08.08 (35.20)     1:43.77 (35.69)     2:18.34 (34.57)
 31 Dunster, Maggie S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.36    2:19.22        
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)     1:44.79 (36.77)     2:19.22 (34.43)
 32 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.47    2:19.81        
                  32.66     1:08.43 (35.77)     1:44.78 (36.35)     2:19.81 (35.03)
 33 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:16.98    2:20.08        
                  32.90     1:08.74 (35.84)     1:45.30 (36.56)     2:20.08 (34.78)
 34 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:23.20    2:20.93        
                  32.65     1:07.74 (35.09)     1:44.41 (36.67)     2:20.93 (36.52)
 35 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:21.45        
                  31.88     1:08.59 (36.71)     1:45.51 (36.92)     2:21.45 (35.94)
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:22.16        
                  31.85     1:07.43 (35.58)     1:45.91 (38.48)     2:22.16 (36.25)
 37 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:22.89        
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)     1:47.04 (37.20)     2:22.89 (35.85)
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.57    2:23.74        
                  30.99     1:06.64 (35.65)     1:45.03 (38.39)     2:23.74 (38.71)
 39 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:23.80        
                  33.40     1:09.83 (36.43)     1:47.37 (37.54)     2:23.80 (36.43)
 40 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:23.93        
                  34.26     1:11.67 (37.41)     1:48.54 (36.87)     2:23.93 (35.39)
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.10    2:24.06        
                  34.22     1:10.76 (36.54)     1:48.37 (37.61)     2:24.06 (35.69)
 42 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          2:23.32    2:24.12        
                  33.13     1:09.22 (36.09)     1:46.59 (37.37)     2:24.12 (37.53)
 43 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:24.32        
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)     1:48.27 (37.70)     2:24.32 (36.05)
 44 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR               2:23.33    2:26.13        
                  33.37     1:10.46 (37.09)     1:49.04 (38.58)     2:26.13 (37.09)
 45 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:28.55        
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)     1:51.37 (38.42)     2:28.55 (37.18)
 46 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:33.57        
                  34.44     1:13.01 (38.57)     1:53.38 (40.37)     2:33.57 (40.19)
 47 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:36.66        
                  34.73     1:14.84 (40.11)     1:56.06 (41.22)     2:36.66 (40.60)
 48 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               2:38.94    2:44.17        
                  36.20     1:17.46 (41.26)     2:02.79 (45.33)     2:44.17 (41.38)
 49 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.39    2:45.75        
                  37.66     1:20.82 (43.16)     2:03.96 (43.14)     2:45.75 (41.79)
 50 NG, Kelly                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:47.54        
                  35.65     1:17.65 (42.00)     2:02.16 (44.51)     2:47.54 (45.38)
 51 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.56    2:49.05        
                  36.55     1:21.32 (44.77)     2:06.68 (45.36)     2:49.05 (42.37)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR 10:48.76   10:47.08        
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)     1:32.85 (31.95)     2:05.49 (32.64)
        2:38.19 (32.70)     3:10.48 (32.29)     3:43.21 (32.73)     4:16.19 (32.98)
        4:49.34 (33.15)     5:22.29 (32.95)     5:55.38 (33.09)     6:28.35 (32.97)
        7:01.29 (32.94)     7:34.14 (32.85)     8:07.19 (33.05)     8:39.96 (32.77)
        9:12.34 (32.38)     9:44.87 (32.53)    10:16.39 (31.52)    10:47.08 (30.69)
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.69   10:51.87        
                  28.40     1:00.45 (32.05)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:05.66 (32.57)
        2:38.15 (32.49)     3:10.71 (32.56)     3:43.47 (32.76)     4:16.40 (32.93)
        4:49.60 (33.20)     5:22.76 (33.16)     5:55.75 (32.99)     6:29.05 (33.30)
        7:02.07 (33.02)     7:34.90 (32.83)     8:08.01 (33.11)     8:40.78 (32.77)
        9:13.75 (32.97)     9:46.81 (33.06)    10:19.75 (32.94)    10:51.87 (32.12)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR              11:36.28   10:58.10        
                  27.40       59.28 (31.88)     1:32.01 (32.73)     2:04.50 (32.49)
        2:37.49 (32.99)     3:10.62 (33.13)     3:43.07 (32.45)     4:16.21 (33.14)
        4:50.17 (33.96)     5:23.11 (32.94)     5:56.61 (33.50)     6:30.03 (33.42)
        7:03.66 (33.63)     7:37.62 (33.96)     8:11.63 (34.01)     8:44.81 (33.18)
        9:18.50 (33.69)     9:52.76 (34.26)    10:25.62 (32.86)    10:58.10 (32.48)
  4 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.01   11:02.58        
                  30.09     1:03.28 (33.19)     1:36.17 (32.89)     2:09.05 (32.88)
        2:42.41 (33.36)     3:15.34 (32.93)     3:48.53 (33.19)     4:22.13 (33.60)
        4:55.75 (33.62)     5:29.24 (33.49)     6:02.46 (33.22)     6:36.42 (33.96)
        7:09.62 (33.20)     7:43.32 (33.70)     8:17.12 (33.80)     8:50.69 (33.57)
        9:24.00 (33.31)     9:57.49 (33.49)    10:30.63 (33.14)    11:02.58 (31.95)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.45   11:03.93        
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:34.47 (32.61)     2:06.78 (32.31)
        2:39.41 (32.63)     3:12.18 (32.77)     3:45.21 (33.03)     4:18.09 (32.88)
        4:51.49 (33.40)     5:25.26 (33.77)     5:58.85 (33.59)     6:32.77 (33.92)
        7:06.60 (33.83)     7:40.88 (34.28)     8:15.17 (34.29)     8:49.36 (34.19)
        9:23.55 (34.19)     9:57.57 (34.02)    10:31.42 (33.85)    11:03.93 (32.51)
  6 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR 11:07.13   11:04.32        
                  30.45     1:02.91 (32.46)     1:35.91 (33.00)     2:09.10 (33.19)
        2:42.31 (33.21)     3:15.81 (33.50)     3:49.71 (33.90)     4:23.03 (33.32)
        4:56.37 (33.34)     5:30.10 (33.73)     6:03.38 (33.28)     6:37.12 (33.74)
        7:10.69 (33.57)     7:44.33 (33.64)     8:18.09 (33.76)     8:51.75 (33.66)
        9:25.49 (33.74)     9:59.13 (33.64)    10:32.68 (33.55)    11:04.32 (31.64)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:06.19        
                  29.77     1:02.23 (32.46)     1:35.37 (33.14)     2:08.87 (33.50)
        2:42.21 (33.34)     3:15.56 (33.35)     3:48.95 (33.39)     4:22.66 (33.71)
        4:56.36 (33.70)     5:30.22 (33.86)     6:04.18 (33.96)     6:38.08 (33.90)
        7:12.02 (33.94)     7:45.88 (33.86)     8:19.99 (34.11)     8:52.98 (32.99)
        9:26.48 (33.50)    10:00.29 (33.81)    10:33.95 (33.66)    11:06.19 (32.24)
  8 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.11   11:14.37        
                  29.15     1:00.72 (31.57)     1:33.17 (32.45)     2:05.76 (32.59)
        2:38.53 (32.77)     3:11.72 (33.19)     3:45.69 (33.97)     4:20.04 (34.35)
        4:54.25 (34.21)     5:29.18 (34.93)     6:03.67 (34.49)     6:38.19 (34.52)
        7:12.50 (34.31)     7:46.75 (34.25)     8:21.35 (34.60)     8:56.24 (34.89)
        9:31.32 (35.08)    10:06.15 (34.83)    10:40.63 (34.48)    11:14.37 (33.74)
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR              11:36.44   11:19.33        
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)     1:37.17 (34.02)     2:11.24 (34.07)
        2:45.42 (34.18)     3:19.26 (33.84)     3:53.72 (34.46)     4:28.04 (34.32)
        5:02.34 (34.30)     5:36.26 (33.92)     6:10.37 (34.11)     6:44.48 (34.11)
        7:18.54 (34.06)     7:52.83 (34.29)     8:27.82 (34.99)     9:02.65 (34.83)
        9:37.48 (34.83)    10:12.21 (34.73)    10:46.78 (34.57)    11:19.33 (32.55)
 10 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.25   11:19.80        
                  30.63     1:03.38 (32.75)     1:36.76 (33.38)     2:10.52 (33.76)
        2:44.71 (34.19)     3:19.03 (34.32)     3:53.31 (34.28)     4:27.80 (34.49)
        5:02.70 (34.90)     5:37.25 (34.55)     6:12.12 (34.87)     6:46.69 (34.57)
        7:21.61 (34.92)     7:56.19 (34.58)     8:30.58 (34.39)     9:04.94 (34.36)
        9:39.34 (34.40)    10:13.39 (34.05)    10:47.20 (33.81)    11:19.80 (32.60)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR            11:39.87   11:22.68        
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)     1:35.08 (33.33)     2:08.73 (33.65)
        2:42.44 (33.71)     3:16.68 (34.24)     3:50.74 (34.06)     4:24.58 (33.84)
        4:59.08 (34.50)     5:33.62 (34.54)     6:08.60 (34.98)     6:43.81 (35.21)
        7:18.53 (34.72)     7:53.62 (35.09)     8:28.95 (35.33)     9:04.31 (35.36)
        9:39.90 (35.59)    10:14.70 (34.80)    10:49.45 (34.75)    11:22.68 (33.23)
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.76   11:23.82        
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:36.92 (33.90)     2:11.19 (34.27)
        2:45.18 (33.99)     3:19.33 (34.15)     3:53.90 (34.57)     4:27.77 (33.87)
        5:02.03 (34.26)     5:37.09 (35.06)     6:11.94 (34.85)     6:46.32 (34.38)
        7:21.34 (35.02)     7:56.57 (35.23)     8:31.45 (34.88)     9:06.53 (35.08)
        9:42.00 (35.47)    10:17.50 (35.50)    10:51.92 (34.42)    11:23.82 (31.90)
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.21   11:25.23        
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)     1:38.42 (34.09)     2:12.43 (34.01)
        2:46.90 (34.47)     3:20.76 (33.86)     3:55.26 (34.50)     4:29.92 (34.66)
        5:04.75 (34.83)     5:39.60 (34.85)     6:14.88 (35.28)     6:49.63 (34.75)
        7:24.51 (34.88)     7:59.37 (34.86)     8:34.02 (34.65)     9:09.00 (34.98)
        9:43.79 (34.79)    10:18.01 (34.22)    10:53.16 (35.15)    11:25.23 (32.07)
 14 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR             11:40.00   11:27.08        
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:13.16 (34.25)
        2:47.66 (34.50)     3:22.15 (34.49)     3:56.59 (34.44)     4:31.23 (34.64)
        5:06.23 (35.00)     5:41.14 (34.91)     6:16.02 (34.88)     6:51.13 (35.11)
        7:25.92 (34.79)     8:00.64 (34.72)     8:35.42 (34.78)     9:10.83 (35.41)
        9:45.35 (34.52)    10:19.95 (34.60)    10:54.48 (34.53)    11:27.08 (32.60)
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.21   11:30.06        
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)     1:37.54 (33.77)     2:11.56 (34.02)
        2:46.25 (34.69)     3:21.03 (34.78)     3:55.79 (34.76)     4:30.67 (34.88)
        5:06.27 (35.60)     5:41.50 (35.23)     6:16.71 (35.21)     6:51.63 (34.92)
        7:26.77 (35.14)     8:01.91 (35.14)     8:36.85 (34.94)     9:12.20 (35.35)
        9:46.95 (34.75)    10:22.09 (35.14)    10:56.49 (34.40)    11:30.06 (33.57)
 16 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:38.76   11:34.31        
                  30.28     1:04.31 (34.03)     1:39.17 (34.86)     2:14.35 (35.18)
        2:49.64 (35.29)     3:25.13 (35.49)     4:00.54 (35.41)     4:35.67 (35.13)
        5:10.76 (35.09)     5:46.03 (35.27)     6:20.84 (34.81)     6:56.09 (35.25)
        7:30.99 (34.90)     8:06.21 (35.22)     8:41.49 (35.28)     9:16.24 (34.75)
        9:51.92 (35.68)    10:26.90 (34.98)    11:01.44 (34.54)    11:34.31 (32.87)
 17 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.78   11:38.50        
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)     1:38.95 (34.45)     2:13.42 (34.47)
        2:48.17 (34.75)     3:23.10 (34.93)     3:58.56 (35.46)     4:34.22 (35.66)
        5:09.86 (35.64)     5:45.56 (35.70)     6:21.38 (35.82)     6:57.20 (35.82)
        7:32.50 (35.30)     8:08.21 (35.71)     8:44.15 (35.94)     9:19.85 (35.70)
        9:55.48 (35.63)    10:30.76 (35.28)    11:05.89 (35.13)    11:38.50 (32.61)
 18 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR 12:57.60   11:40.48        
                  30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)     1:39.47 (34.87)     2:14.76 (35.29)
        2:49.28 (34.52)     3:24.09 (34.81)     3:59.37 (35.28)     4:34.63 (35.26)
        5:10.14 (35.51)     5:45.61 (35.47)     6:21.07 (35.46)     6:56.77 (35.70)
        7:32.74 (35.97)     8:08.60 (35.86)     8:44.30 (35.70)     9:20.30 (36.00)
        9:56.00 (35.70)    10:31.40 (35.40)    11:06.89 (35.49)    11:40.48 (33.59)
 19 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.32   11:44.80        
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)     1:38.17 (34.03)     2:13.39 (35.22)
        2:48.13 (34.74)     3:23.32 (35.19)     3:58.80 (35.48)     4:34.47 (35.67)
        5:09.98 (35.51)     5:45.68 (35.70)     6:21.91 (36.23)     6:58.07 (36.16)
        7:34.04 (35.97)     8:09.89 (35.85)     8:45.93 (36.04)     9:22.24 (36.31)
        9:58.24 (36.00)    10:34.08 (35.84)    11:09.63 (35.55)    11:44.80 (35.17)
 20 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:37.65   11:44.82        
                  29.65     1:02.68 (33.03)     1:37.05 (34.37)     2:11.11 (34.06)
        2:45.60 (34.49)     3:20.50 (34.90)     3:55.82 (35.32)     4:31.44 (35.62)
        5:06.98 (35.54)     5:42.84 (35.86)     6:18.79 (35.95)     6:54.81 (36.02)
        7:31.22 (36.41)     8:07.28 (36.06)     8:43.53 (36.25)     9:20.31 (36.78)
        9:57.32 (37.01)    10:34.57 (37.25)    11:11.20 (36.63)    11:44.82 (33.62)
 21 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR 12:03.26   11:44.83        
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)     1:38.97 (34.65)     2:13.89 (34.92)
        2:48.61 (34.72)     3:23.73 (35.12)     3:58.66 (34.93)     4:34.29 (35.63)
        5:09.93 (35.64)     5:45.69 (35.76)     6:21.72 (36.03)     6:57.32 (35.60)
        7:33.56 (36.24)     8:09.89 (36.33)     8:45.50 (35.61)     9:21.00 (35.50)
        9:56.23 (35.23)    10:31.74 (35.51)    11:07.77 (36.03)    11:44.83 (37.06)
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR 12:52.62   11:50.94        
                  31.56     1:06.55 (34.99)     1:41.92 (35.37)     2:16.98 (35.06)
        2:52.02 (35.04)     3:27.68 (35.66)     4:03.20 (35.52)     4:38.52 (35.32)
        5:14.67 (36.15)     5:50.35 (35.68)     6:26.42 (36.07)     7:02.84 (36.42)
        7:39.11 (36.27)     8:15.35 (36.24)     8:51.48 (36.13)     9:27.81 (36.33)
       10:04.39 (36.58)    10:40.74 (36.35)    11:16.47 (35.73)    11:50.94 (34.47)
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR             13:02.17   11:59.87        
                  30.61     1:04.76 (34.15)     1:39.95 (35.19)     2:15.42 (35.47)
        2:50.87 (35.45)     3:27.03 (36.16)     4:03.06 (36.03)     4:39.99 (36.93)
        5:16.45 (36.46)     5:53.06 (36.61)     6:30.03 (36.97)     7:07.25 (37.22)
        7:44.39 (37.14)     8:21.68 (37.29)     8:59.23 (37.55)     9:36.00 (36.77)
       10:13.41 (37.41)    10:49.77 (36.36)    11:25.62 (35.85)    11:59.87 (34.25)
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR              11:50.00   12:01.00        
                  32.22     1:07.23 (35.01)     1:43.04 (35.81)     2:19.09 (36.05)
        2:54.87 (35.78)     3:31.17 (36.30)     4:07.50 (36.33)     4:43.58 (36.08)
        5:19.82 (36.24)     5:56.64 (36.82)     6:32.95 (36.31)     7:09.37 (36.42)
        7:46.21 (36.84)     8:23.38 (37.17)     8:59.41 (36.03)     9:36.21 (36.80)
       10:13.38 (37.17)    10:50.30 (36.92)    11:26.53 (36.23)    12:01.00 (34.47)
 25 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.11   12:04.43        
                  30.90     1:05.77 (34.87)     1:41.78 (36.01)     2:17.90 (36.12)
        2:53.74 (35.84)     3:29.92 (36.18)     4:06.51 (36.59)     4:43.33 (36.82)
        5:20.26 (36.93)     5:57.21 (36.95)     6:33.71 (36.50)     7:10.80 (37.09)
        7:48.06 (37.26)     8:25.05 (36.99)     9:02.34 (37.29)     9:39.26 (36.92)
       10:16.69 (37.43)    10:52.90 (36.21)    11:28.83 (35.93)    12:04.43 (35.60)
 26 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:57.65   12:04.82        
                  31.84     1:07.08 (35.24)     1:43.10 (36.02)     2:19.55 (36.45)
        2:55.61 (36.06)     3:32.41 (36.80)     4:09.30 (36.89)     4:45.63 (36.33)
        5:22.20 (36.57)     5:58.82 (36.62)     6:35.39 (36.57)     7:12.36 (36.97)
        7:49.07 (36.71)     8:26.16 (37.09)     9:03.23 (37.07)     9:39.85 (36.62)
       10:17.25 (37.40)    10:53.74 (36.49)    11:30.04 (36.30)    12:04.82 (34.78)
 27 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR              12:15.00   12:07.80        
                  32.53     1:08.90 (36.37)     1:45.34 (36.44)     2:21.61 (36.27)
        2:58.30 (36.69)     3:34.92 (36.62)     4:12.03 (37.11)     4:48.48 (36.45)
        5:25.11 (36.63)     6:01.48 (36.37)     6:38.33 (36.85)     7:14.84 (36.51)
        7:51.21 (36.37)     8:28.05 (36.84)     9:04.83 (36.78)     9:41.71 (36.88)
       10:18.83 (37.12)    10:55.75 (36.92)    11:32.61 (36.86)    12:07.80 (35.19)
 28 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR 11:55.34   12:09.20        
                  30.85     1:05.03 (34.18)     1:41.28 (36.25)     2:17.74 (36.46)
        2:54.48 (36.74)     3:31.38 (36.90)     4:07.97 (36.59)     4:45.45 (37.48)
        5:23.11 (37.66)     6:00.45 (37.34)     6:38.15 (37.70)     7:15.98 (37.83)
        7:54.04 (38.06)     8:30.74 (36.70)     9:07.88 (37.14)     9:44.61 (36.73)
       10:21.82 (37.21)    10:58.09 (36.27)    11:34.33 (36.24)    12:09.20 (34.87)
 29 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR             13:03.33   12:11.60        
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)     1:42.70 (36.37)     2:18.74 (36.04)
        2:55.39 (36.65)     3:32.24 (36.85)     4:09.28 (37.04)     4:46.15 (36.87)
        5:23.68 (37.53)     6:01.17 (37.49)     6:38.33 (37.16)     7:15.40 (37.07)
        7:53.14 (37.74)     8:30.99 (37.85)     9:08.59 (37.60)     9:46.57 (37.98)
       10:23.95 (37.38)    11:01.68 (37.73)    11:37.79 (36.11)    12:11.60 (33.81)
 30 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:26.54   12:12.73        
                  32.66     1:08.93 (36.27)     1:45.91 (36.98)     2:22.98 (37.07)
        2:59.71 (36.73)     3:36.96 (37.25)     4:14.62 (37.66)     4:52.08 (37.46)
        5:29.88 (37.80)     6:07.17 (37.29)     6:44.80 (37.63)     7:22.03 (37.23)
        7:59.69 (37.66)     8:36.63 (36.94)     9:13.09 (36.46)     9:49.29 (36.20)
       10:26.35 (37.06)    11:01.81 (35.46)    11:37.68 (35.87)    12:12.73 (35.05)
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR         12:33.82   12:21.47        
                  33.63     1:11.01 (37.38)     1:49.29 (38.28)     2:27.87 (38.58)
        3:06.35 (38.48)     3:44.59 (38.24)     4:22.67 (38.08)     5:01.13 (38.46)
        5:39.16 (38.03)     6:17.44 (38.28)     6:55.12 (37.68)     7:32.55 (37.43)
        8:09.60 (37.05)     8:46.81 (37.21)     9:24.13 (37.32)    10:00.38 (36.25)
       10:36.96 (36.58)    11:12.63 (35.67)    11:47.86 (35.23)    12:21.47 (33.61)
 32 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR         12:19.24   12:25.36        
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:43.98 (36.83)     2:20.38 (36.40)
        2:56.64 (36.26)     3:32.98 (36.34)     4:09.70 (36.72)     4:46.85 (37.15)
        5:24.01 (37.16)     6:01.11 (37.10)     6:38.43 (37.32)     7:16.08 (37.65)
        7:55.01 (38.93)     8:33.96 (38.95)     9:13.14 (39.18)     9:51.84 (38.70)
       10:31.71 (39.87)    11:10.72 (39.01)    11:48.93 (38.21)    12:25.36 (36.43)
 33 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR         12:36.72   12:28.65        
                  31.69     1:07.02 (35.33)     1:43.40 (36.38)     2:19.87 (36.47)
        2:56.71 (36.84)     3:34.42 (37.71)     4:12.20 (37.78)     4:50.23 (38.03)
        5:28.64 (38.41)     6:07.04 (38.40)     6:45.94 (38.90)     7:24.50 (38.56)
        8:03.09 (38.59)     8:41.79 (38.70)     9:20.84 (39.05)     9:59.71 (38.87)
       10:37.39 (37.68)    11:15.65 (38.26)    11:53.31 (37.66)    12:28.65 (35.34)
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:47.65   12:39.44        
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:47.19 (37.01)     2:25.55 (38.36)
        3:03.88 (38.33)     3:43.01 (39.13)     4:20.64 (37.63)     5:00.09 (39.45)
        5:37.64 (37.55)     6:16.44 (38.80)     6:54.58 (38.14)     7:32.65 (38.07)
        8:11.86 (39.21)     8:50.10 (38.24)     9:29.25 (39.15)    10:06.68 (37.43)
       10:46.53 (39.85)    11:24.87 (38.34)    12:02.33 (37.46)    12:39.44 (37.11)
 35 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR 12:28.76   12:43.41        
                  32.61     1:09.61 (37.00)     1:47.99 (38.38)     2:25.51 (37.52)
        3:04.40 (38.89)     3:41.90 (37.50)     4:21.19 (39.29)     4:59.63 (38.44)
        5:38.92 (39.29)     6:17.32 (38.40)     6:55.66 (38.34)     7:34.75 (39.09)
        8:13.68 (38.93)     8:52.50 (38.82)     9:31.51 (39.01)    10:11.23 (39.72)
       10:49.89 (38.66)    11:29.11 (39.22)    12:07.54 (38.43)    12:43.41 (35.87)
 -- Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR              13:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  31.59                                                            
            3:00.49 ( )                             4:19.59 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:03.24        
                  31.04     1:03.24 (32.20)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:03.84        
                  31.34     1:03.84 (32.50)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:04.43        
                  31.87     1:04.43 (32.56)                                        
  4 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:04.99        
                  31.57     1:04.99 (33.42)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.11    1:05.24        
                  32.11     1:05.24 (33.13)                                        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.74    1:05.94        
                  31.12     1:05.94 (34.82)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:06.45        
                  32.41     1:06.45 (34.04)                                        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:06.74        
                  32.90     1:06.74 (33.84)                                        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:07.24        
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:07.32        
                  33.60     1:07.32 (33.72)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:08.14        
                  33.58     1:08.14 (34.56)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.92    1:08.32        
                  33.70     1:08.32 (34.62)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:09.24        
                  33.47     1:09.24 (35.77)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:09.43        
                  33.51     1:09.43 (35.92)                                        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:09.71        
                  33.85     1:09.71 (35.86)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:09.84        
                  33.97     1:09.84 (35.87)                                        
 17 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:09.95        
                  34.16     1:09.95 (35.79)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:10.45        
                  35.35     1:10.45 (35.10)                                        
 19 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:10.56        
                  34.34     1:10.56 (36.22)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:10.99        
                  34.35     1:10.99 (36.64)                                        
 21 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:10.22    1:11.20        
                  34.91     1:11.20 (36.29)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:11.36        
                  34.78     1:11.36 (36.58)                                        
 23 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.66        
                  34.72     1:11.66 (36.94)                                        
 24 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:15.48    1:11.71        
                  34.31     1:11.71 (37.40)                                        
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.99        
                  35.47     1:12.99 (37.52)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:13.06        
                  36.04     1:13.06 (37.02)                                        
 27 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:13.13        
                  35.61     1:13.13 (37.52)                                        
 28 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:13.47        
                  36.06     1:13.47 (37.41)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR               1:13.71    1:13.62        
                  36.10     1:13.62 (37.52)                                        
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:14.13        
                  36.13     1:14.13 (38.00)                                        
 31 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:15.40    1:14.64        
                  36.80     1:14.64 (37.84)                                        
 32 Dunster, Maggie S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:15.95        
                  37.45     1:15.95 (38.50)                                        
 33 LU, Helen                 14 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:16.68        
                  36.03     1:16.68 (40.65)                                        
 34 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR               1:15.79    1:17.19        
                  37.90     1:17.19 (39.29)                                        
 35 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:15.90    1:17.22        
                  37.59     1:17.22 (39.63)                                        
 36 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:18.05        
                  38.29     1:18.05 (39.76)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:18.38        
                  38.10     1:18.38 (40.28)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:18.77        
                  38.08     1:18.77 (40.69)                                        
 39 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:19.13        
                  38.78     1:19.13 (40.35)                                        
 40 NG, Kelly                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.53    1:22.66        
                  40.68     1:22.66 (41.98)                                        
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:23.38        
                  40.70     1:23.38 (42.68)                                        
 42 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.10        
                  41.50     1:25.10 (43.60)                                        
 43 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:28.79        
                  42.50     1:28.79 (46.29)                                        
 44 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:28.84        
                  43.00     1:28.84 (45.84)                                        
 45 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:31.81        
                  43.91     1:31.81 (47.90)                                        
 46 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:43.84        
                  48.02     1:43.84 (55.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:14.26        
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)     1:39.86 (34.75)     2:14.26 (34.40)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.85    2:15.34        
                  32.42     1:06.70 (34.28)     1:41.41 (34.71)     2:15.34 (33.93)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:17.51        
                  33.06     1:08.03 (34.97)     1:43.14 (35.11)     2:17.51 (34.37)
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:20.49        
                  32.72     1:07.78 (35.06)     1:44.12 (36.34)     2:20.49 (36.37)
  5 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:22.13        
                  34.30     1:10.72 (36.42)     1:46.86 (36.14)     2:22.13 (35.27)
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.12    2:22.52        
                  33.49     1:09.07 (35.58)     1:45.96 (36.89)     2:22.52 (36.56)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:24.55        
                  33.72     1:10.17 (36.45)     1:47.42 (37.25)     2:24.55 (37.13)
  8 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.05    2:25.58        
                  34.84     1:11.57 (36.73)     1:49.18 (37.61)     2:25.58 (36.40)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:24.53    2:26.24        
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)     1:49.03 (37.32)     2:26.24 (37.21)
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:28.13    2:27.48        
                  34.61     1:12.28 (37.67)     1:50.45 (38.17)     2:27.48 (37.03)
 11 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.16    2:27.61        
                  35.45     1:13.04 (37.59)     1:50.99 (37.95)     2:27.61 (36.62)
 12 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:27.74        
                  35.50     1:14.71 (39.21)     1:52.74 (38.03)     2:27.74 (35.00)
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:36.59    2:27.93        
                  35.17     1:12.39 (37.22)     1:50.52 (38.13)     2:27.93 (37.41)
 14 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.87    2:28.01        
                  35.69     1:13.38 (37.69)     1:51.35 (37.97)     2:28.01 (36.66)
 15 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:28.28        
                  36.41     1:14.46 (38.05)     1:52.26 (37.80)     2:28.28 (36.02)
 16 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:28.42        
                  35.64     1:14.56 (38.92)     1:52.52 (37.96)     2:28.42 (35.90)
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:28.58        
                  35.50     1:13.50 (38.00)     1:52.18 (38.68)     2:28.58 (36.40)
 18 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:29.59        
                  35.10     1:13.00 (37.90)     1:51.96 (38.96)     2:29.59 (37.63)
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.06    2:30.12        
                  35.50     1:13.30 (37.80)     1:52.10 (38.80)     2:30.12 (38.02)
 20 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:35.07    2:30.15        
                  34.90     1:13.72 (38.82)     1:53.10 (39.38)     2:30.15 (37.05)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.25        
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)     1:53.87 (39.01)     2:31.25 (37.38)
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:33.99        
                  36.44     1:15.44 (39.00)     1:55.64 (40.20)     2:33.99 (38.35)
 23 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              2:33.06    2:34.23        
                  35.67     1:14.82 (39.15)     1:55.56 (40.74)     2:34.23 (38.67)
 24 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:34.80        
                  36.80     1:15.75 (38.95)     1:55.54 (39.79)     2:34.80 (39.26)
 25 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.84    2:34.86        
                  38.00     1:17.86 (39.86)     1:57.10 (39.24)     2:34.86 (37.76)
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.91    2:35.80        
                  36.89     1:16.47 (39.58)     1:56.96 (40.49)     2:35.80 (38.84)
 27 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.54    2:37.15        
                  37.93     1:17.19 (39.26)     1:57.34 (40.15)     2:37.15 (39.81)
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:37.73        
                  36.42     1:15.74 (39.32)     1:56.65 (40.91)     2:37.73 (41.08)
 29 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR               2:44.29    2:39.11        
                  37.02     1:17.25 (40.23)     1:58.84 (41.59)     2:39.11 (40.27)
 30 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.24    2:39.73        
                  37.97     1:18.78 (40.81)     2:00.47 (41.69)     2:39.73 (39.26)
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              2:35.56    2:41.71        
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)     2:01.27 (42.16)     2:41.71 (40.44)
 32 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:42.23        
                  39.72     1:20.87 (41.15)     2:02.32 (41.45)     2:42.23 (39.91)
 33 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:42.33        
                  39.41     1:20.94 (41.53)     2:02.93 (41.99)     2:42.33 (39.40)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.24    2:44.82        
                  39.71     1:21.36 (41.65)     2:03.85 (42.49)     2:44.82 (40.97)
 35 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:46.66        
                  38.22     1:19.77 (41.55)     2:03.01 (43.24)     2:46.66 (43.65)
 36 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.07        
                  39.97     1:22.10 (42.13)     2:05.41 (43.31)     2:47.07 (41.66)
 37 Kayku, Melinda            13 WISC-MR              2:57.19    2:57.21        
                  40.67   2:57.21 (2:16.54)                                        
 38 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              3:09.65    3:06.69        
                  43.42     1:30.99 (47.57)     2:20.46 (49.47)     3:06.69 (46.23)
 39 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.08    3:10.85        
                  44.41     1:34.35 (49.94)     2:24.10 (49.75)     3:10.85 (46.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:08.19        
                  31.95     1:08.19 (36.24)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:12.14        
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:13.26        
                  34.83     1:13.26 (38.43)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:14.15        
                  35.78     1:14.15 (38.37)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:15.05        
                  36.05     1:15.05 (39.00)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:15.21        
                  35.50     1:15.21 (39.71)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:15.23        
                  36.99     1:15.23 (38.24)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:15.38        
                  35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)                                        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:15.76        
                  36.00     1:15.76 (39.76)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.04        
                  36.46     1:16.04 (39.58)                                        
 11 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:17.32        
                  37.01     1:17.32 (40.31)                                        
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:19.77    1:17.34        
                  37.11     1:17.34 (40.23)                                        
 13 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:18.18        
                  38.09     1:18.18 (40.09)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:18.28        
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)                                        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:19.39        
                  37.29     1:19.39 (42.10)                                        
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:19.54        
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)                                        
 17 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:20.01        
                  38.12     1:20.01 (41.89)                                        
 18 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:20.24        
                  38.22     1:20.24 (42.02)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:21.02        
                  38.45     1:21.02 (42.57)                                        
 20 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:21.25        
                  38.46     1:21.25 (42.79)                                        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:21.98        
                  38.70     1:21.98 (43.28)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:22.42        
                  39.83     1:22.42 (42.59)                                        
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:22.56        
                  39.89     1:22.56 (42.67)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:22.59        
                  39.30     1:22.59 (43.29)                                        
 25 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR               1:23.65    1:23.38        
                  39.78     1:23.38 (43.60)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:23.55        
                  39.22     1:23.55 (44.33)                                        
 27 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:23.66        
                  39.49     1:23.66 (44.17)                                        
 28 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:23.95        
                  39.93     1:23.95 (44.02)                                        
 29 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:24.10        
                  40.09     1:24.10 (44.01)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:24.64        
                  39.98     1:24.64 (44.66)                                        
 31 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:24.87        
                  40.04     1:24.87 (44.83)                                        
 32 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.52    1:25.30        
                  40.81     1:25.30 (44.49)                                        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:26.90        
                  41.05     1:26.90 (45.85)                                        
 34 Kayku, Melinda            13 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:27.18        
                  41.36     1:27.18 (45.82)                                        
 35 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.42    1:27.71        
                  41.04     1:27.71 (46.67)                                        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:27.88        
                  42.13     1:27.88 (45.75)                                        
 37 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:27.90        
                  41.28     1:27.90 (46.62)                                        
 38 Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:28.16        
                  40.90     1:28.16 (47.26)                                        
 39 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:29.52        
                  42.73     1:29.52 (46.79)                                        
 40 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:29.55        
                  43.36     1:29.55 (46.19)                                        
 41 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:29.18    1:29.67        
                  42.53     1:29.67 (47.14)                                        
 42 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:32.74    1:29.83        
                  42.77     1:29.83 (47.06)                                        
 43 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:26.93    1:29.95        
                  41.66     1:29.95 (48.29)                                        
 44 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:31.57    1:31.91        
                  43.61     1:31.91 (48.30)                                        
 45 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:29.42    1:32.43        
                  45.05     1:32.43 (47.38)                                        
 46 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:32.71        
                  43.39     1:32.71 (49.32)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna J        14 LBA-MR               1:32.48    1:34.18        
                  44.32     1:34.18 (49.86)                                        
 48 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:34.63        
                  44.71     1:34.63 (49.92)                                        
 49 Murray, Olivia G          13 LBA-MR               1:37.00    1:36.85        
                  45.92     1:36.85 (50.93)                                        
 50 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.57    1:37.37        
                  45.19     1:37.37 (52.18)                                        
 51 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:37.54    1:40.67        
                  48.07     1:40.67 (52.60)                                        
 52 Munier, Sophia E          13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.90        
                  47.95     1:46.90 (58.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:29.53        
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)     1:49.48 (39.77)     2:29.53 (40.05)
  2 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.08    2:40.67        
                  36.04     1:16.88 (40.84)     1:58.86 (41.98)     2:40.67 (41.81)
  3 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:41.31        
                  36.60     1:18.00 (41.40)     1:59.61 (41.61)     2:41.31 (41.70)
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.23    2:41.36        
                  36.03     1:16.99 (40.96)     1:59.59 (42.60)     2:41.36 (41.77)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:41.75        
                  37.09     1:17.52 (40.43)     2:00.15 (42.63)     2:41.75 (41.60)
  6 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.56        
                  36.66     1:18.56 (41.90)     2:01.21 (42.65)     2:42.56 (41.35)
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:43.17        
                  37.47     1:18.67 (41.20)     2:01.96 (43.29)     2:43.17 (41.21)
  8 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:49.33    2:44.50        
                  39.45     1:21.16 (41.71)     2:02.72 (41.56)     2:44.50 (41.78)
  9 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:44.53        
                  37.35     1:19.40 (42.05)     2:01.91 (42.51)     2:44.53 (42.62)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:46.37        
                  37.72     1:20.51 (42.79)     2:03.70 (43.19)     2:46.37 (42.67)
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:46.48        
                  37.31     1:19.41 (42.10)     2:02.68 (43.27)     2:46.48 (43.80)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:47.35        
                  38.14     1:20.27 (42.13)     2:03.75 (43.48)     2:47.35 (43.60)
 13 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.95    2:47.88        
                  38.42     1:20.89 (42.47)     2:04.01 (43.12)     2:47.88 (43.87)
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.37    2:49.20        
                  38.97     1:22.38 (43.41)     2:06.90 (44.52)     2:49.20 (42.30)
 15 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.80    2:49.65        
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)     2:07.68 (44.13)     2:49.65 (41.97)
 16 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:49.85        
                  38.57     1:21.95 (43.38)     2:07.01 (45.06)     2:49.85 (42.84)
 17 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:48.81    2:50.80        
                  37.84     1:20.89 (43.05)     2:06.23 (45.34)     2:50.80 (44.57)
 18 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.34    2:50.91        
                  38.79     1:22.64 (43.85)     2:07.24 (44.60)     2:50.91 (43.67)
 19 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.46    2:51.33        
                  39.77     1:24.35 (44.58)     2:08.06 (43.71)     2:51.33 (43.27)
 20 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:52.52        
                  39.76     1:23.35 (43.59)     2:08.62 (45.27)     2:52.52 (43.90)
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:53.21    2:53.05        
                  40.62     1:24.68 (44.06)     2:09.83 (45.15)     2:53.05 (43.22)
 22 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    2:53.31        
                  41.12     1:25.79 (44.67)     2:10.72 (44.93)     2:53.31 (42.59)
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:53.63        
                  40.36     1:25.81 (45.45)     2:11.00 (45.19)     2:53.63 (42.63)
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:53.71        
                  39.74     1:23.81 (44.07)     2:08.79 (44.98)     2:53.71 (44.92)
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          3:01.55    2:55.87        
                  40.23     1:25.06 (44.83)     2:10.48 (45.42)     2:55.87 (45.39)
 26 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:57.04        
                  41.84     1:26.55 (44.71)     2:12.33 (45.78)     2:57.04 (44.71)
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.95    2:57.54        
                  40.82     1:26.60 (45.78)     2:12.98 (46.38)     2:57.54 (44.56)
 28 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.13    2:57.88        
                  42.52     1:28.45 (45.93)     2:13.95 (45.50)     2:57.88 (43.93)
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.20    2:58.33        
                  40.63     1:26.68 (46.05)     2:12.90 (46.22)     2:58.33 (45.43)
 30 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR               3:00.57    2:59.21        
                  40.31     1:25.79 (45.48)     2:12.45 (46.66)     2:59.21 (46.76)
 31 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.09    3:01.45        
                  40.99     1:27.59 (46.60)     2:14.58 (46.99)     3:01.45 (46.87)
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.69    3:01.96        
                  42.42     1:28.55 (46.13)     2:15.76 (47.21)     3:01.96 (46.20)
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:03.06        
                  43.16     1:30.24 (47.08)     2:17.00 (46.76)     3:03.06 (46.06)
 34 Dunster, Maggie S         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.18    3:03.80        
                  43.63     1:30.01 (46.38)     2:17.13 (47.12)     3:03.80 (46.67)
 35 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:08.76    3:04.39        
                  43.17     1:31.57 (48.40)     2:18.78 (47.21)     3:04.39 (45.61)
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:05.04        
                  42.43     1:30.40 (47.97)     2:17.78 (47.38)     3:05.04 (47.26)
 37 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:49.73    3:05.85        
                  41.61     1:28.50 (46.89)     2:16.85 (48.35)     3:05.85 (49.00)
 38 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:06.13        
                  42.90     1:29.85 (46.95)     2:18.79 (48.94)     3:06.13 (47.34)
 39 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.69    3:06.19        
                  42.35     1:30.64 (48.29)     2:19.62 (48.98)     3:06.19 (46.57)
 40 LU, Helen                 14 Twisters-MR          3:09.65    3:09.81        
                  42.12     1:30.45 (48.33)     2:19.70 (49.25)     3:09.81 (50.11)
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          3:12.81    3:11.18        
                  42.11     1:30.35 (48.24)     2:20.37 (50.02)     3:11.18 (50.81)
 42 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.82    3:18.47        
                  44.83     1:35.95 (51.12)     2:27.79 (51.84)     3:18.47 (50.68)
 43 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:19.05        
                  44.95     1:34.91 (49.96)     2:26.40 (51.49)     3:19.05 (52.65)
 44 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.36    3:19.97        
                  45.63     1:37.27 (51.64)     2:30.20 (52.93)     3:19.97 (49.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:00.81        
                  28.34     1:00.81 (32.47)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:01.28        
                  28.38     1:01.28 (32.90)                                        
  3 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.95    1:03.30        
                  29.58     1:03.30 (33.72)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:03.34        
                  29.54     1:03.34 (33.80)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:02.20    1:03.47        
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:03.48        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)                                        
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:05.50    1:05.39        
                  30.60     1:05.39 (34.79)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:05.51        
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:08.50    1:06.19        
                  30.91     1:06.19 (35.28)                                        
 10 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:06.29        
                  31.25     1:06.29 (35.04)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:07.75    1:06.40        
                  31.82     1:06.40 (34.58)                                        
 12 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.56        
                  31.34     1:06.56 (35.22)                                        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:07.44        
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:08.68        
                  31.08     1:08.68 (37.60)                                        
 15 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:09.40        
                  32.62     1:09.40 (36.78)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.98    1:10.64        
                  34.00     1:10.64 (36.64)                                        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:11.05        
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:11.67        
                  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)                                        
 19 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:12.01        
                  34.26     1:12.01 (37.75)                                        
 20 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:12.31        
                  33.90     1:12.31 (38.41)                                        
 21 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:12.51        
                  33.63     1:12.51 (38.88)                                        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:13.61        
                  34.10     1:13.61 (39.51)                                        
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:15.86        
                  33.52     1:15.86 (42.34)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:15.98        
                  35.85     1:15.98 (40.13)                                        
 25 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:17.65    1:16.12        
                  34.51     1:16.12 (41.61)                                        
 26 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:18.20    1:16.33        
                  35.01     1:16.33 (41.32)                                        
 27 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:16.58        
                  34.89     1:16.58 (41.69)                                        
 28 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:17.06        
                  35.15     1:17.06 (41.91)                                        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:17.59        
                  34.95     1:17.59 (42.64)                                        
 30 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:18.96        
                  35.74     1:18.96 (43.22)                                        
 31 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.16    1:19.02        
                  34.64     1:19.02 (44.38)                                        
 32 Ganley, Leah M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:19.10        
                  35.98     1:19.10 (43.12)                                        
 33 Kalyuskin, Antonina E     14 LBA-MR               1:18.47    1:19.15        
                  36.92     1:19.15 (42.23)                                        
 34 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:21.49        
                  36.92     1:21.49 (44.57)                                        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:15.67    1:22.09        
                  35.66     1:22.09 (46.43)                                        
 36 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.55    1:32.78        
                  42.25     1:32.78 (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.74    2:17.78        
                  29.84     1:04.76 (34.92)     1:40.88 (36.12)     2:17.78 (36.90)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:21.16        
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)     1:44.12 (37.85)     2:21.16 (37.04)
  3 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:24.31        
                  30.60     1:07.51 (36.91)     1:45.08 (37.57)     2:24.31 (39.23)
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:27.26    2:26.06        
                  32.96     1:10.16 (37.20)     1:48.70 (38.54)     2:26.06 (37.36)
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:26.85        
                  31.56     1:07.55 (35.99)     1:45.87 (38.32)     2:26.85 (40.98)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.86    2:28.30        
                  33.24     1:10.02 (36.78)     1:49.22 (39.20)     2:28.30 (39.08)
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:29.63        
                  32.30     1:09.98 (37.68)     1:49.25 (39.27)     2:29.63 (40.38)
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:36.37    2:30.03        
                  32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)     1:50.11 (40.31)     2:30.03 (39.92)
  9 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.36    2:37.72        
                  34.58     1:15.06 (40.48)     1:56.50 (41.44)     2:37.72 (41.22)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.34    2:38.37        
                  34.57     1:14.63 (40.06)     1:56.92 (42.29)     2:38.37 (41.45)
 11 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:43.54    2:42.63        
                  34.62     1:17.64 (43.02)     2:03.15 (45.51)     2:42.63 (39.48)
 12 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.12    2:44.45        
                  35.34     1:17.57 (42.23)     2:01.61 (44.04)     2:44.45 (42.84)
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:44.65        
                  35.38     1:17.33 (41.95)     2:00.87 (43.54)     2:44.65 (43.78)
 14 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:45.62        
                  36.60     1:20.55 (43.95)     2:03.34 (42.79)     2:45.62 (42.28)
 15 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:46.98        
                  37.32     1:19.83 (42.51)     2:04.53 (44.70)     2:46.98 (42.45)
 16 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.23    2:48.00        
                  36.68     1:20.16 (43.48)     2:05.11 (44.95)     2:48.00 (42.89)
 17 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:48.47        
                  35.30     1:17.63 (42.33)     2:03.12 (45.49)     2:48.47 (45.35)
 18 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:50.29        
                  36.09     1:18.98 (42.89)     2:04.23 (45.25)     2:50.29 (46.06)
 19 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:01.18    3:02.98        
                  37.81     1:25.85 (48.04)     2:15.00 (49.15)     3:02.98 (47.98)
 20 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.01    3:22.93        
                  42.01     1:36.90 (54.89)     2:29.88 (52.98)     3:22.93 (53.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:17.10        
                  29.29     1:03.38 (34.09)     1:45.63 (42.25)     2:17.10 (31.47)
  2 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:20.04        
                  31.02     1:09.69 (38.67)     1:47.26 (37.57)     2:20.04 (32.78)
  3 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:20.77        
                  30.42     1:06.99 (36.57)     1:48.66 (41.67)     2:20.77 (32.11)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:20.77        
                  29.98     1:06.92 (36.94)     1:49.05 (42.13)     2:20.77 (31.72)
  5 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:21.11        
                  30.27     1:06.75 (36.48)     1:49.80 (43.05)     2:21.11 (31.31)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.88    2:23.56        
                  30.49     1:07.37 (36.88)     1:49.78 (42.41)     2:23.56 (33.78)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:19.95    2:23.59        
                  30.35     1:07.11 (36.76)     1:51.51 (44.40)     2:23.59 (32.08)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:25.22        
                  31.91     1:08.81 (36.90)     1:52.45 (43.64)     2:25.22 (32.77)
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:26.00        
                  31.81     1:11.11 (39.30)     1:52.65 (41.54)     2:26.00 (33.35)
 10 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.47    2:27.09        
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)     1:53.89 (44.27)     2:27.09 (33.20)
 11 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:27.48        
                  32.95     1:09.85 (36.90)     1:54.39 (44.54)     2:27.48 (33.09)
 12 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:28.50        
                  31.82     1:10.22 (38.40)     1:55.29 (45.07)     2:28.50 (33.21)
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:28.52        
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)     1:53.82 (42.56)     2:28.52 (34.70)
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:28.94        
                  31.89     1:11.21 (39.32)     1:58.00 (46.79)     2:28.94 (30.94)
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.89    2:29.12        
                  33.00     1:10.78 (37.78)     1:53.45 (42.67)     2:29.12 (35.67)
 16 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:29.73        
                  34.13     1:12.28 (38.15)     1:56.15 (43.87)     2:29.73 (33.58)
 17 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:30.58        
                  32.94     1:10.61 (37.67)     1:56.31 (45.70)     2:30.58 (34.27)
 18 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:30.65        
                  31.90     1:10.82 (38.92)     1:57.53 (46.71)     2:30.65 (33.12)
 19 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:31.90        
                  31.60     1:14.04 (42.44)     1:57.93 (43.89)     2:31.90 (33.97)
 20 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:32.80        
                  33.40     1:11.81 (38.41)     1:57.31 (45.50)     2:32.80 (35.49)
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:33.10        
                  35.81     1:14.11 (38.30)     2:01.17 (47.06)     2:33.10 (31.93)
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:34.03        
                  34.76     1:13.67 (38.91)     1:58.53 (44.86)     2:34.03 (35.50)
 23 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:34.24        
                  33.81     1:14.59 (40.78)     1:58.52 (43.93)     2:34.24 (35.72)
 24 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.30    2:35.33        
                  34.08     1:15.03 (40.95)     2:00.88 (45.85)     2:35.33 (34.45)
 25 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.61    2:35.34        
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)     2:01.66 (48.37)     2:35.34 (33.68)
 26 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.89    2:36.67        
                  35.61     1:15.67 (40.06)     2:01.55 (45.88)     2:36.67 (35.12)
 27 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:41.12    2:36.76        
                  34.58     1:16.19 (41.61)     2:02.60 (46.41)     2:36.76 (34.16)
 27 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               3:24.91    2:36.76        
                  38.80     1:19.17 (40.37)     2:01.48 (42.31)     2:36.76 (35.28)
 29 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:36.80        
                  38.68     1:20.78 (42.10)     2:04.90 (44.12)     2:36.80 (31.90)
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:36.85        
                  36.89     1:17.49 (40.60)     2:02.33 (44.84)     2:36.85 (34.52)
 31 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.37    2:37.86        
                  35.55     1:17.68 (42.13)     2:03.52 (45.84)     2:37.86 (34.34)
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:39.97        
                  34.83     1:17.16 (42.33)     2:03.72 (46.56)     2:39.97 (36.25)
 33 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.26    2:42.13        
                  38.87     1:23.15 (44.28)     2:06.42 (43.27)     2:42.13 (35.71)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:43.33        
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)     2:10.77 (50.72)     2:43.33 (32.56)
 35 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.84    2:43.81        
                  35.25     1:16.17 (40.92)     2:06.35 (50.18)     2:43.81 (37.46)
 36 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.40    2:44.75        
                  37.67     1:19.72 (42.05)     2:08.36 (48.64)     2:44.75 (36.39)
 37 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:58.05        
                  43.81     1:30.13 (46.32)     2:19.69 (49.56)     2:58.05 (38.36)
 38 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    3:00.41        
                  41.88     1:28.81 (46.93)     2:21.56 (52.75)     3:00.41 (38.85)
 39 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               3:00.89    3:03.57        
                  43.27     1:30.55 (47.28)     2:21.84 (51.29)     3:03.57 (41.73)
 40 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.27    3:13.78        
                  44.56     1:35.72 (51.16)     2:29.35 (53.63)     3:13.78 (44.43)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.38        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.41      25.47        
  3 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.66        
  4 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.97        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.15        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.16        
  7 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.25        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      26.29        
  9 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            27.11      26.32        
 10 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            26.74      26.45        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.47        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.55        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.63        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.66        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            26.40      26.71        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.74        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.87        
 18 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            26.74      26.92        
 19 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.94        
 20 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      27.01        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.53      27.03        
 22 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.06        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.08        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.64      27.09        
 25 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            26.99      27.16        
 26 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      27.22        
 27 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.26        
 28 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            27.01      27.29        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.33        
 30 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR                27.66      27.34        
 31 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.60      27.38        
 32 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR                 26.40      27.42        
 33 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR                27.26      27.50        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            26.52      27.55        
 35 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      27.64        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            27.59      27.65        
 37 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.92        
 38 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.98        
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.98        
 38 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                28.05      27.98        
 41 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR                28.25      27.99        
 42 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.09        
 43 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR                27.50      28.18        
 44 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      28.20        
 45 Mamone, Julia A           15 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.29        
 46 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.42        
 47 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR                27.26      28.76        
 48 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.85        
 49 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            26.39      29.00        
 50 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      29.07        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      29.17        
 52 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.78        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      30.06        
 54 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR                 30.86      30.23        
 55 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 31.89      30.70        
 56 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR                 29.47      30.73        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            56.05      54.17        
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            54.17      55.43        
                  26.65       55.43 (28.78)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      55.55        
                  26.75       55.55 (28.80)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            56.21      55.84        
                  26.69       55.84 (29.15)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.91        
                  26.44       55.91 (29.47)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            57.15      56.10        
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            56.42      56.17        
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            56.34      56.32        
                  26.83       56.32 (29.49)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            57.88      56.52        
                  27.34       56.52 (29.18)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.61        
                  27.17       56.61 (29.44)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            56.38      56.64        
                  26.98       56.64 (29.66)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR                 55.95      56.65        
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            55.97      56.74        
                  27.37       56.74 (29.37)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      56.76        
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
 15 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.98        
                  27.18       56.98 (29.80)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.03        
                  27.27       57.03 (29.76)                                        
 17 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    57.54      57.28        
                  27.31       57.28 (29.97)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      57.34        
                  28.18       57.34 (29.16)                                        
 19 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:01.17      57.61        
                  27.73       57.61 (29.88)                                        
 20 Reid, Veronica N          21 SSC-MR                 57.50      57.63        
                  28.30       57.63 (29.33)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            57.47      57.65        
                  27.69       57.65 (29.96)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      57.66        
                  27.27       57.66 (30.39)                                        
 23 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      57.78        
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)                                        
 24 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:02.31      58.01        
                  27.83       58.01 (30.18)                                        
 25 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      58.03        
                  27.82       58.03 (30.21)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.31      58.04        
                  28.04       58.04 (30.00)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            57.32      58.24        
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)                                        
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.38        
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)                                        
 29 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            58.12      58.63        
                  28.07       58.63 (30.56)                                        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            59.57      58.91        
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)                                        
 31 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:00.16      58.93        
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)                                        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.16        
                  28.39       59.16 (30.77)                                        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.23        
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)                                        
 34 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            58.47      59.27        
                  28.11       59.27 (31.16)                                        
 35 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      59.44        
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
 36 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.54      59.46        
                  28.43       59.46 (31.03)                                        
 37 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.48        
                  28.37       59.48 (31.11)                                        
 38 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 58.30      59.69        
                  28.42       59.69 (31.27)                                        
 39 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.74        
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)                                        
 40 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      59.81        
                  29.01       59.81 (30.80)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      59.88        
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:00.05        
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)                                        
 43 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.32    1:00.25        
                  29.68     1:00.25 (30.57)                                        
 44 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:00.38        
                  28.37     1:00.38 (32.01)                                        
 45 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:00.00    1:00.62        
                  29.61     1:00.62 (31.01)                                        
 46 IP, Karen                 16 WISC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.04        
                  29.13     1:01.04 (31.91)                                        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:01.28        
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31    1:01.31        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)                                        
 49 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:00.84    1:01.40        
                  29.28     1:01.40 (32.12)                                        
 50 Lotito, Taylor P          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.90    1:01.62        
                  30.08     1:01.62 (31.54)                                        
 51 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:01.63        
                  28.52     1:01.63 (33.11)                                        
 52 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:02.21        
                  30.25     1:02.21 (31.96)                                        
 53 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:02.22        
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)                                        
 54 Josiah, Katherine M       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:02.32        
                  29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)                                        
 55 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:03.16        
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:03.45        
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)                                        
 57 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:03.64        
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)                                        
 58 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:03.88        
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)                                        
 59 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.78        
                  30.91     1:04.78 (33.87)                                        
 60 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR                59.92    1:04.93        
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 61 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:02.06    1:05.07        
                  29.82     1:05.07 (35.25)                                        
 62 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:05.10        
                  31.59     1:05.10 (33.51)                                        
 63 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:05.11        
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)                                        
 64 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR                 59.07    1:05.82        
                  30.59     1:05.82 (35.23)                                        
 65 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:07.41        
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)                                        
 66 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:07.60        
                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)                                        
 67 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:07.21    1:08.59        
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)                                        
 68 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:08.91        
                  31.75     1:08.91 (37.16)                                        
 69 McGarrity, Skylar M       15 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:11.68        
                  34.20     1:11.68 (37.48)                                        
 70 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:16.73        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:00.31    1:56.88        
                  26.21       55.06 (28.85)     1:25.41 (30.35)     1:56.88 (31.47)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.95    1:57.19        
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)     1:27.53 (30.38)     1:57.19 (29.66)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:03.34    2:00.13        
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:29.28 (31.38)     2:00.13 (30.85)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:00.51        
                  27.46       57.14 (29.68)     1:28.67 (31.53)     2:00.51 (31.84)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    2:00.72        
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:29.35 (30.78)     2:00.72 (31.37)
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:01.19        
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:29.64 (31.61)     2:01.19 (31.55)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:02.07    2:01.31        
                  27.84       58.58 (30.74)     1:30.16 (31.58)     2:01.31 (31.15)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:02.00        
                  28.49       59.98 (31.49)     1:31.28 (31.30)     2:02.00 (30.72)
  9 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:56.26    2:02.31        
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)     1:30.88 (31.60)     2:02.31 (31.43)
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.05    2:02.86        
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)     1:30.78 (32.06)     2:02.86 (32.08)
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    2:03.20        
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:31.43 (32.26)     2:03.20 (31.77)
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:03.31        
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:30.39 (32.29)     2:03.31 (32.92)
 13 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:03.92        
                  28.89     1:00.32 (31.43)     1:32.14 (31.82)     2:03.92 (31.78)
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:04.30        
                  28.24       59.11 (30.87)     1:31.96 (32.85)     2:04.30 (32.34)
 15 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:04.31        
                  28.82     1:00.33 (31.51)     1:32.57 (32.24)     2:04.31 (31.74)
 16 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:04.37        
                  28.99       59.93 (30.94)     1:32.24 (32.31)     2:04.37 (32.13)
 17 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:04.58        
                  28.89     1:00.22 (31.33)     1:32.04 (31.82)     2:04.58 (32.54)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:07.17    2:05.21        
                  29.21     1:00.74 (31.53)     1:32.80 (32.06)     2:05.21 (32.41)
 19 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:05.92        
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)     1:33.08 (32.73)     2:05.92 (32.84)
 20 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:06.16        
                  29.13     1:01.03 (31.90)     1:34.00 (32.97)     2:06.16 (32.16)
 21 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:06.35        
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:32.82 (32.50)     2:06.35 (33.53)
 22 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.57    2:06.37        
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:34.24 (34.03)     2:06.37 (32.13)
 23 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:07.56    2:06.62        
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:33.23 (33.39)     2:06.62 (33.39)
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:11.85    2:07.26        
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:34.28 (33.50)     2:07.26 (32.98)
 25 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:09.29    2:07.50        
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)     1:34.39 (33.33)     2:07.50 (33.11)
 26 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.95    2:08.00        
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)     1:34.45 (33.57)     2:08.00 (33.55)
 27 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.72    2:08.70        
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:34.46 (33.94)     2:08.70 (34.24)
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    2:08.73        
                  28.93     1:02.01 (33.08)     1:35.78 (33.77)     2:08.73 (32.95)
 29 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:06.04    2:09.38        
                  30.10     1:02.93 (32.83)     1:36.08 (33.15)     2:09.38 (33.30)
 30 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:06.70    2:09.45        
                  29.48     1:01.73 (32.25)     1:35.40 (33.67)     2:09.45 (34.05)
 31 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:09.91        
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:36.76 (33.67)     2:09.91 (33.15)
 32 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:10.41        
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:34.41 (33.79)     2:10.41 (36.00)
 33 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:10.43        
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:37.03 (34.42)     2:10.43 (33.40)
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:12.39        
                  29.37     1:02.67 (33.30)     1:37.65 (34.98)     2:12.39 (34.74)
 35 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:12.55        
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:39.24 (34.36)     2:12.55 (33.31)
 36 Mamone, Julia A           15 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:13.95        
                  29.84     1:03.22 (33.38)     1:38.32 (35.10)     2:13.95 (35.63)
 37 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.52    2:14.00        
                  31.22     1:04.65 (33.43)     1:39.47 (34.82)     2:14.00 (34.53)
 38 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:14.67        
                  29.83     1:04.00 (34.17)     1:39.64 (35.64)     2:14.67 (35.03)
 39 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:15.01        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)     1:40.47 (35.43)     2:15.01 (34.54)
 40 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:12.11    2:15.20        
                  29.76     1:03.79 (34.03)     1:39.45 (35.66)     2:15.20 (35.75)
 41 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:12.91    2:18.42        
                  31.21     1:06.03 (34.82)     1:42.02 (35.99)     2:18.42 (36.40)
 42 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:18.43        
                  31.12     1:06.33 (35.21)     1:42.70 (36.37)     2:18.43 (35.73)
 43 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:19.85        
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)     1:43.84 (37.14)     2:19.85 (36.01)
 44 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.13    2:21.55        
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)     1:44.11 (37.52)     2:21.55 (37.44)
 45 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:21.58        
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)     1:44.83 (37.33)     2:21.58 (36.75)
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:23.72        
                  32.05     1:07.53 (35.48)     1:44.90 (37.37)     2:23.72 (38.82)
 47 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:26.80        
                  32.27     1:08.72 (36.45)     1:48.25 (39.53)     2:26.80 (38.55)
 48 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR              2:10.85    2:27.22        
                  32.17     1:08.87 (36.70)     1:48.14 (39.27)     2:27.22 (39.08)
 49 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:29.64        
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)     1:50.05 (39.93)     2:29.64 (39.59)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.56   10:32.56        
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:31.99 (31.84)     2:03.78 (31.79)
        2:35.57 (31.79)     3:07.44 (31.87)     3:39.46 (32.02)     4:11.50 (32.04)
        4:43.47 (31.97)     5:15.26 (31.79)     5:46.97 (31.71)     6:18.65 (31.68)
        6:50.64 (31.99)     7:22.48 (31.84)     7:54.56 (32.08)     8:26.64 (32.08)
        8:58.42 (31.78)     9:30.46 (32.04)    10:02.12 (31.66)    10:32.56 (30.44)
  2 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.31   10:41.97        
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:32.23 (31.77)     2:04.06 (31.83)
        2:36.03 (31.97)     3:07.95 (31.92)     3:40.27 (32.32)     4:12.28 (32.01)
        4:44.74 (32.46)     5:17.14 (32.40)     5:49.51 (32.37)     6:22.05 (32.54)
        6:54.53 (32.48)     7:27.32 (32.79)     7:59.86 (32.54)     8:32.30 (32.44)
        9:04.67 (32.37)     9:37.38 (32.71)    10:10.07 (32.69)    10:41.97 (31.90)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.28   10:50.68        
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:33.23 (32.55)     2:06.08 (32.85)
        2:39.33 (33.25)     3:12.32 (32.99)     3:45.08 (32.76)     4:17.62 (32.54)
        4:50.59 (32.97)     5:23.19 (32.60)     5:55.96 (32.77)     6:28.96 (33.00)
        7:02.17 (33.21)     7:35.28 (33.11)     8:07.97 (32.69)     8:40.94 (32.97)
        9:13.86 (32.92)     9:46.35 (32.49)    10:18.65 (32.30)    10:50.68 (32.03)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR              11:09.59   10:56.06        
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)     1:33.09 (32.26)     2:05.59 (32.50)
        2:38.12 (32.53)     3:11.11 (32.99)     3:44.26 (33.15)     4:17.63 (33.37)
        4:50.90 (33.27)     5:24.56 (33.66)     5:57.84 (33.28)     6:31.21 (33.37)
        7:04.93 (33.72)     7:38.36 (33.43)     8:12.28 (33.92)     8:45.13 (32.85)
        9:18.33 (33.20)     9:51.47 (33.14)    10:24.28 (32.81)    10:56.06 (31.78)
  5 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.99   10:56.50        
                  29.49     1:01.89 (32.40)     1:34.61 (32.72)     2:07.60 (32.99)
        2:40.67 (33.07)     3:13.61 (32.94)     3:46.69 (33.08)     4:19.75 (33.06)
        4:52.95 (33.20)     5:26.40 (33.45)     5:59.52 (33.12)     6:32.79 (33.27)
        7:05.85 (33.06)     7:39.03 (33.18)     8:12.36 (33.33)     8:45.68 (33.32)
        9:19.04 (33.36)     9:52.13 (33.09)    10:24.81 (32.68)    10:56.50 (31.69)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.74   10:59.77        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)     1:32.64 (32.28)     2:05.43 (32.79)
        2:38.07 (32.64)     3:11.02 (32.95)     3:44.10 (33.08)     4:17.53 (33.43)
        4:50.99 (33.46)     5:24.58 (33.59)     5:57.95 (33.37)     6:31.61 (33.66)
        7:05.64 (34.03)     7:39.24 (33.60)     8:12.82 (33.58)     8:46.43 (33.61)
        9:20.11 (33.68)     9:54.14 (34.03)    10:27.60 (33.46)    10:59.77 (32.17)
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.70   11:00.96        
                  28.20     1:00.17 (31.97)     1:32.80 (32.63)     2:05.37 (32.57)
        2:38.09 (32.72)     3:11.17 (33.08)     3:44.50 (33.33)     4:18.04 (33.54)
        4:51.40 (33.36)     5:25.16 (33.76)     5:58.64 (33.48)     6:32.07 (33.43)
        7:06.01 (33.94)     7:39.79 (33.78)     8:14.13 (34.34)     8:48.29 (34.16)
        9:22.52 (34.23)     9:56.10 (33.58)    10:29.06 (32.96)    11:00.96 (31.90)
  8 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.98   11:01.12        
                  28.72     1:00.78 (32.06)     1:33.35 (32.57)     2:06.16 (32.81)
        2:38.90 (32.74)     3:12.17 (33.27)     3:45.58 (33.41)     4:18.56 (32.98)
        4:52.32 (33.76)     5:25.66 (33.34)     5:58.75 (33.09)     6:32.64 (33.89)
        7:06.23 (33.59)     7:40.15 (33.92)     8:14.30 (34.15)     8:48.33 (34.03)
        9:22.90 (34.57)     9:56.19 (33.29)    10:30.01 (33.82)    11:01.12 (31.11)
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.27   11:02.65        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.14 (33.06)     2:08.42 (33.28)
        2:41.27 (32.85)     3:14.27 (33.00)     3:47.11 (32.84)     4:20.26 (33.15)
        4:53.79 (33.53)     5:26.93 (33.14)     6:00.55 (33.62)     6:33.55 (33.00)
        7:07.13 (33.58)     7:40.51 (33.38)     8:14.41 (33.90)     8:48.31 (33.90)
        9:22.50 (34.19)     9:56.82 (34.32)    10:30.30 (33.48)    11:02.65 (32.35)
 10 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.11   11:05.77        
                  30.29     1:02.60 (32.31)     1:35.25 (32.65)     2:08.58 (33.33)
        2:41.91 (33.33)     3:15.48 (33.57)     3:49.22 (33.74)     4:22.52 (33.30)
        4:56.35 (33.83)     5:29.86 (33.51)     6:03.58 (33.72)     6:37.64 (34.06)
        7:11.48 (33.84)     7:45.37 (33.89)     8:19.32 (33.95)     8:53.31 (33.99)
        9:27.37 (34.06)    10:01.46 (34.09)    10:34.42 (32.96)    11:05.77 (31.35)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.76   11:05.85        
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:35.03 (32.78)     2:08.19 (33.16)
        2:41.30 (33.11)     3:15.05 (33.75)     3:48.73 (33.68)     4:22.40 (33.67)
        4:56.61 (34.21)     5:30.36 (33.75)     6:04.22 (33.86)     6:37.78 (33.56)
        7:11.77 (33.99)     7:45.68 (33.91)     8:19.49 (33.81)     8:53.32 (33.83)
        9:27.67 (34.35)    10:01.39 (33.72)    10:34.18 (32.79)    11:05.85 (31.67)
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.01   11:11.96        
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:11.21 (33.43)
        2:44.82 (33.61)     3:18.94 (34.12)     3:52.89 (33.95)     4:27.46 (34.57)
        5:02.15 (34.69)     5:36.06 (33.91)     6:10.15 (34.09)     6:44.06 (33.91)
        7:18.12 (34.06)     7:52.37 (34.25)     8:26.27 (33.90)     8:59.58 (33.31)
        9:33.24 (33.66)    10:06.58 (33.34)    10:39.93 (33.35)    11:11.96 (32.03)
 13 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR         11:21.01   11:16.35        
                  29.87     1:02.76 (32.89)     1:36.61 (33.85)     2:11.04 (34.43)
        2:45.49 (34.45)     3:19.83 (34.34)     3:53.69 (33.86)     4:27.45 (33.76)
        5:01.20 (33.75)     5:34.89 (33.69)     6:08.68 (33.79)     6:42.88 (34.20)
        7:16.88 (34.00)     7:51.00 (34.12)     8:25.45 (34.45)     8:59.67 (34.22)
        9:33.86 (34.19)    10:08.41 (34.55)    10:43.11 (34.70)    11:16.35 (33.24)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:26.65   11:22.65        
                  30.02     1:01.46 (31.44)     1:33.82 (32.36)     2:07.30 (33.48)
        2:41.29 (33.99)     3:15.28 (33.99)     3:49.88 (34.60)     4:24.64 (34.76)
        4:58.91 (34.27)     5:33.79 (34.88)     6:07.43 (33.64)     6:42.16 (34.73)
        7:16.70 (34.54)     7:50.79 (34.09)     8:25.44 (34.65)     8:59.98 (34.54)
        9:35.92 (35.94)    10:11.99 (36.07)    10:47.55 (35.56)    11:22.65 (35.10)
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR         11:32.43   11:25.62        
                  30.82     1:04.63 (33.81)     1:38.87 (34.24)     2:13.48 (34.61)
        2:47.91 (34.43)     3:22.16 (34.25)     3:56.63 (34.47)     4:31.44 (34.81)
        5:06.02 (34.58)     5:40.85 (34.83)     6:14.82 (33.97)     6:49.46 (34.64)
        7:24.24 (34.78)     7:59.04 (34.80)     8:34.02 (34.98)     9:08.94 (34.92)
        9:43.72 (34.78)    10:18.70 (34.98)    10:52.91 (34.21)    11:25.62 (32.71)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR 11:29.39   11:26.87        
                  29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:34.99 (33.40)     2:08.80 (33.81)
        2:43.02 (34.22)     3:17.33 (34.31)     3:51.76 (34.43)     4:26.69 (34.93)
        5:01.25 (34.56)     5:36.33 (35.08)     6:11.66 (35.33)     6:46.89 (35.23)
        7:22.08 (35.19)     7:57.54 (35.46)     8:32.63 (35.09)     9:08.39 (35.76)
        9:43.81 (35.42)    10:18.83 (35.02)    10:54.05 (35.22)    11:26.87 (32.82)
 17 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR              11:12.36   11:26.90        
                  29.90     1:02.47 (32.57)     1:35.99 (33.52)     2:10.18 (34.19)
        2:44.63 (34.45)     3:19.74 (35.11)     3:54.38 (34.64)     4:28.79 (34.41)
        5:03.82 (35.03)     5:39.24 (35.42)     6:13.97 (34.73)     6:49.23 (35.26)
        7:24.52 (35.29)     7:59.87 (35.35)     8:35.23 (35.36)     9:10.08 (34.85)
        9:45.07 (34.99)    10:19.82 (34.75)    10:54.38 (34.56)    11:26.90 (32.52)
 18 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR         11:58.96   11:30.31        
                  31.09     1:05.05 (33.96)     1:39.43 (34.38)     2:13.85 (34.42)
        2:48.13 (34.28)     3:22.60 (34.47)     3:57.11 (34.51)     4:31.71 (34.60)
        5:06.51 (34.80)     5:41.10 (34.59)     6:15.82 (34.72)     6:50.62 (34.80)
        7:25.83 (35.21)     8:00.89 (35.06)     8:36.14 (35.25)     9:11.25 (35.11)
        9:46.24 (34.99)    10:21.25 (35.01)    10:55.93 (34.68)    11:30.31 (34.38)
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR               NT   11:30.54        
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:38.66 (34.58)     2:13.47 (34.81)
        2:48.03 (34.56)     3:22.94 (34.91)     3:57.99 (35.05)     4:32.71 (34.72)
        5:07.77 (35.06)     5:43.53 (35.76)     6:18.79 (35.26)     6:54.61 (35.82)
        7:29.47 (34.86)     8:04.98 (35.51)     8:40.27 (35.29)     9:14.74 (34.47)
        9:50.18 (35.44)    10:24.18 (34.00)    10:58.64 (34.46)    11:30.54 (31.90)
 20 Savino, Chloe M           16 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.91   11:33.96        
                  29.86     1:02.43 (32.57)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:08.44 (33.10)
        2:41.57 (33.13)     3:15.08 (33.51)     3:49.27 (34.19)     4:23.85 (34.58)
        4:59.01 (35.16)     5:34.13 (35.12)     6:09.52 (35.39)     6:45.69 (36.17)
        7:22.29 (36.60)     7:58.93 (36.64)     8:35.52 (36.59)     9:12.01 (36.49)
        9:47.89 (35.88)    10:23.27 (35.38)    10:59.16 (35.89)    11:33.96 (34.80)
 21 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR              11:35.48   11:38.24        
                  30.31     1:03.77 (33.46)     1:37.98 (34.21)     2:12.72 (34.74)
        2:47.36 (34.64)     3:22.20 (34.84)     3:56.67 (34.47)     4:31.56 (34.89)
        5:06.60 (35.04)     5:41.69 (35.09)     6:16.96 (35.27)     6:52.18 (35.22)
        7:27.33 (35.15)     8:03.42 (36.09)     8:39.30 (35.88)     9:15.28 (35.98)
        9:51.13 (35.85)    10:26.87 (35.74)    11:02.94 (36.07)    11:38.24 (35.30)
 22 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR              12:00.00   11:46.42        
                  31.50     1:06.02 (34.52)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.62 (35.43)
        2:51.81 (35.19)     3:27.23 (35.42)     4:02.96 (35.73)     4:38.65 (35.69)
        5:14.48 (35.83)     5:50.21 (35.73)     6:26.14 (35.93)     7:02.00 (35.86)
        7:37.97 (35.97)     8:14.51 (36.54)     8:51.14 (36.63)     9:26.23 (35.09)
       10:01.40 (35.17)    10:36.86 (35.46)    11:12.52 (35.66)    11:46.42 (33.90)
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.76   11:47.52        
                  30.98     1:05.08 (34.10)     1:40.10 (35.02)     2:15.44 (35.34)
        2:51.69 (36.25)     3:27.24 (35.55)     4:03.29 (36.05)     4:39.58 (36.29)
        5:15.75 (36.17)     5:52.04 (36.29)     6:28.00 (35.96)     7:03.47 (35.47)
        7:39.16 (35.69)     8:15.58 (36.42)     8:51.52 (35.94)     9:26.62 (35.10)
       10:02.55 (35.93)    10:38.39 (35.84)    11:13.50 (35.11)    11:47.52 (34.02)
 24 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR         11:57.39   11:55.57        
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)     1:40.22 (35.44)     2:15.73 (35.51)
        2:52.19 (36.46)     3:28.26 (36.07)     4:04.97 (36.71)     4:41.76 (36.79)
        5:18.67 (36.91)     5:55.29 (36.62)     6:31.72 (36.43)     7:08.23 (36.51)
        7:45.09 (36.86)     8:21.37 (36.28)     8:57.58 (36.21)     9:33.34 (35.76)
       10:08.88 (35.54)    10:44.67 (35.79)    11:20.68 (36.01)    11:55.57 (34.89)
 25 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:57.65   12:09.12        
                  30.79     1:04.86 (34.07)     1:39.36 (34.50)     2:14.61 (35.25)
        2:50.77 (36.16)     3:27.04 (36.27)     4:04.00 (36.96)     4:41.25 (37.25)
        5:19.12 (37.87)     5:56.74 (37.62)     6:35.29 (38.55)     7:13.04 (37.75)
        7:51.32 (38.28)     8:28.34 (37.02)     9:06.07 (37.73)     9:43.74 (37.67)
       10:21.17 (37.43)    10:58.35 (37.18)    11:34.07 (35.72)    12:09.12 (35.05)
 26 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR             12:00.00   12:09.45        
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)     1:40.20 (34.62)     2:15.29 (35.09)
        2:50.72 (35.43)     3:26.44 (35.72)     4:02.36 (35.92)     4:38.80 (36.44)
        5:15.19 (36.39)     5:52.09 (36.90)     6:29.52 (37.43)     7:06.56 (37.04)
        7:43.78 (37.22)     8:21.04 (37.26)     8:59.16 (38.12)     9:37.43 (38.27)
       10:16.15 (38.72)    10:54.60 (38.45)    11:32.70 (38.10)    12:09.45 (36.75)
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:05.52   12:11.86        
                  31.38     1:05.93 (34.55)     1:41.35 (35.42)     2:17.70 (36.35)
        2:54.28 (36.58)     3:30.70 (36.42)     4:07.07 (36.37)     4:43.99 (36.92)
        5:21.40 (37.41)     5:58.21 (36.81)     6:35.62 (37.41)     7:13.32 (37.70)
        7:51.29 (37.97)     8:28.51 (37.22)     9:06.38 (37.87)     9:44.43 (38.05)
       10:21.46 (37.03)    10:59.12 (37.66)    11:35.74 (36.62)    12:11.86 (36.12)
 28 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR         13:28.45   13:22.53        
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)     1:53.57 (39.91)     2:33.37 (39.80)
        3:13.96 (40.59)     3:54.17 (40.21)     4:35.28 (41.11)     5:16.52 (41.24)
        5:57.31 (40.79)     6:38.57 (41.26)     7:20.61 (42.04)     8:01.86 (41.25)
        8:43.65 (41.79)     9:24.01 (40.36)    10:04.35 (40.34)    10:46.04 (41.69)
       11:26.78 (40.74)    12:06.56 (39.78)    12:45.25 (38.69)    13:22.53 (37.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Twisters-MR            58.08      59.25        
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.53    1:00.06        
                  29.55     1:00.06 (30.51)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:00.53        
                  29.69     1:00.53 (30.84)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:00.55        
                  29.36     1:00.55 (31.19)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            59.48    1:01.27        
                  29.49     1:01.27 (31.78)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:01.56        
                  29.92     1:01.56 (31.64)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:02.74        
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.94    1:02.87        
                  30.59     1:02.87 (32.28)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:03.14        
                  31.11     1:03.14 (32.03)                                        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:03.23        
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:03.95        
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)                                        
 12 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:03.99        
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)                                        
 13 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.74    1:04.27        
                  31.26     1:04.27 (33.01)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:01.86    1:04.44        
                  31.27     1:04.44 (33.17)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:04.75        
                  31.72     1:04.75 (33.03)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:04.99        
                  31.86     1:04.99 (33.13)                                        
 17 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:05.05        
                  31.74     1:05.05 (33.31)                                        
 17 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.05        
                  31.79     1:05.05 (33.26)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:05.50        
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:05.85        
                  32.38     1:05.85 (33.47)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:06.28        
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
 22 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:06.45        
                  31.68     1:06.45 (34.77)                                        
 23 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:07.51    1:06.64        
                  32.51     1:06.64 (34.13)                                        
 24 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:06.66        
                  32.46     1:06.66 (34.20)                                        
 25 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:07.00        
                  32.42     1:07.00 (34.58)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.10        
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)                                        
 27 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:07.16        
                  33.21     1:07.16 (33.95)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:07.51        
                  32.89     1:07.51 (34.62)                                        
 29 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:07.55        
                  32.79     1:07.55 (34.76)                                        
 30 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:07.58        
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 31 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:07.95        
                  34.07     1:07.95 (33.88)                                        
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:08.11        
                  33.59     1:08.11 (34.52)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:08.20        
                  33.26     1:08.20 (34.94)                                        
 33 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:08.20        
                  33.28     1:08.20 (34.92)                                        
 35 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.23        
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 36 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:08.32        
                  33.34     1:08.32 (34.98)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.64        
                  33.74     1:08.64 (34.90)                                        
 38 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.71        
 39 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:09.41        
                  34.64     1:09.41 (34.77)                                        
 40 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:09.65        
                  33.72     1:09.65 (35.93)                                        
 41 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:07.58    1:09.77        
                  33.46     1:09.77 (36.31)                                        
 42 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:10.00        
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 43 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.29        
                  34.34     1:10.29 (35.95)                                        
 44 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:10.57        
                  34.67     1:10.57 (35.90)                                        
 45 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.82    1:10.67        
                  34.80     1:10.67 (35.87)                                        
 46 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:10.82        
                  34.55     1:10.82 (36.27)                                        
 47 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:10.97        
                  34.64     1:10.97 (36.33)                                        
 48 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:11.60        
                  34.33     1:11.60 (37.27)                                        
 49 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:11.88        
                  34.68     1:11.88 (37.20)                                        
 50 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:11.98        
                  35.22     1:11.98 (36.76)                                        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:13.13        
                  35.01     1:13.13 (38.12)                                        
 52 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.31        
                  35.88     1:13.31 (37.43)                                        
 53 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:14.49        
                  34.98     1:14.49 (39.51)                                        
 54 Savino, Chloe M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:14.82        
                  35.86     1:14.82 (38.96)                                        
 55 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:18.72    1:15.72        
                  37.37     1:15.72 (38.35)                                        
 56 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:20.42    1:15.87        
                  36.51     1:15.87 (39.36)                                        
 57 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.43        
                  37.66     1:16.43 (38.77)                                        
 58 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:16.36    1:16.52        
                  37.33     1:16.52 (39.19)                                        
 59 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:17.44        
                  37.76     1:17.44 (39.68)                                        
 60 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               1:12.40    1:20.70        
                  38.17     1:20.70 (42.53)                                        
 61 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:21.65        
                  39.22     1:21.65 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.12    2:07.38        
                  30.18     1:01.44 (31.26)     1:34.64 (33.20)     2:07.38 (32.74)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:10.60        
                  30.71     1:03.12 (32.41)     1:36.68 (33.56)     2:10.60 (33.92)
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:13.20    2:13.94        
                  30.91     1:04.34 (33.43)     1:39.18 (34.84)     2:13.94 (34.76)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.78    2:14.66        
                  32.13     1:05.65 (33.52)     1:40.31 (34.66)     2:14.66 (34.35)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:15.12        
                  30.72     1:04.42 (33.70)     1:40.25 (35.83)     2:15.12 (34.87)
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:12.75    2:16.15        
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)     1:40.99 (35.89)     2:16.15 (35.16)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:16.24        
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)     1:41.73 (34.52)     2:16.24 (34.51)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.97    2:17.74        
                  33.88     1:08.86 (34.98)     1:43.95 (35.09)     2:17.74 (33.79)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:18.09        
                  32.16     1:06.68 (34.52)     1:42.03 (35.35)     2:18.09 (36.06)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:19.11        
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)     1:42.33 (36.17)     2:19.11 (36.78)
 11 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:20.87    2:19.22        
                  32.29     1:07.00 (34.71)     1:42.89 (35.89)     2:19.22 (36.33)
 12 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:19.49        
                  32.93     1:08.02 (35.09)     1:44.08 (36.06)     2:19.49 (35.41)
 13 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.10    2:20.01        
                  32.86     1:08.52 (35.66)     1:44.42 (35.90)     2:20.01 (35.59)
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:20.06        
                  33.49     1:09.23 (35.74)     1:44.93 (35.70)     2:20.06 (35.13)
 15 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:20.29        
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:44.47 (35.75)     2:20.29 (35.82)
 16 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.17    2:22.99        
                  34.25     1:10.66 (36.41)     1:47.07 (36.41)     2:22.99 (35.92)
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:23.14        
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:46.70 (37.85)     2:23.14 (36.44)
 18 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:19.64    2:24.12        
                  33.90     1:10.21 (36.31)     1:46.84 (36.63)     2:24.12 (37.28)
 19 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:24.34        
                  33.98     1:10.82 (36.84)     1:48.17 (37.35)     2:24.34 (36.17)
 20 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:25.37    2:24.60        
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)     1:47.45 (37.84)     2:24.60 (37.15)
 21 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:26.26        
                  34.40     1:11.09 (36.69)     1:48.42 (37.33)     2:26.26 (37.84)
 22 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:26.32        
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)     1:50.56 (37.23)     2:26.32 (35.76)
 23 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:26.42        
                  35.80     1:12.82 (37.02)     1:50.02 (37.20)     2:26.42 (36.40)
 24 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:26.53        
                  35.43     1:11.85 (36.42)     1:49.79 (37.94)     2:26.53 (36.74)
 25 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:27.07        
                  35.00     1:12.19 (37.19)     1:50.25 (38.06)     2:27.07 (36.82)
 26 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.93    2:27.59        
                  36.33     1:13.49 (37.16)     1:50.88 (37.39)     2:27.59 (36.71)
 27 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:28.24        
                  34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)     1:50.04 (38.55)     2:28.24 (38.20)
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:30.38        
                  35.21     1:14.56 (39.35)     1:52.41 (37.85)     2:30.38 (37.97)
 29 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:33.86        
                  36.28     1:15.03 (38.75)     1:55.75 (40.72)     2:33.86 (38.11)
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.34    2:34.02        
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)     1:54.69 (40.31)     2:34.02 (39.33)
 31 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:27.66    2:35.51        
                  36.70     1:16.38 (39.68)     1:56.07 (39.69)     2:35.51 (39.44)
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:38.19        
                  36.57     1:17.33 (40.76)     1:58.29 (40.96)     2:38.19 (39.90)
 33 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:39.18    2:38.69        
                  36.94     1:17.11 (40.17)     1:58.24 (41.13)     2:38.69 (40.45)
 34 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.71        
                  37.97     1:18.94 (40.97)     2:00.08 (41.14)     2:41.71 (41.63)
 35 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.99    2:42.48        
                  38.81     1:18.62 (39.81)     2:00.74 (42.12)     2:42.48 (41.74)
 36 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:44.41        
                  39.38     1:20.28 (40.90)     2:01.40 (41.12)     2:44.41 (43.01)
 37 McGarrity, Skylar M       15 WISC-MR              3:20.99    2:45.37        
                  37.86     1:19.46 (41.60)     2:02.91 (43.45)     2:45.37 (42.46)
 38 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.07        
                  38.93     1:21.31 (42.38)     2:05.08 (43.77)     2:47.07 (41.99)
 39 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.63        
                  38.36     1:20.28 (41.92)     2:04.34 (44.06)     2:47.63 (43.29)
 40 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              2:55.79    2:57.47        
                  42.46     1:27.63 (45.17)     2:12.85 (45.22)     2:57.47 (44.62)
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    3:03.12        
                  40.52     1:24.88 (44.36)     2:13.82 (48.94)     3:03.12 (49.30)
 42 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               3:20.01    3:11.46        
                  43.20     1:31.72 (48.52)     2:21.79 (50.07)     3:11.46 (49.67)
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Twisters-MR          2:07.68         DQ        
      False start
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)     1:40.06 (36.78)          DQ (35.89)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:07.90        
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:10.03        
                  32.84     1:10.03 (37.19)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:10.14        
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)                                        
  4 Reid, Veronica N          21 SSC-MR               1:06.48    1:10.16        
                  33.86     1:10.16 (36.30)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.61    1:11.64        
                  33.90     1:11.64 (37.74)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.12        
                  34.35     1:12.12 (37.77)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.79    1:12.19        
                  34.60     1:12.19 (37.59)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
  9 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:12.36        
                  34.59     1:12.36 (37.77)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:12.97        
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)                                        
 11 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:13.29        
                  34.74     1:13.29 (38.55)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:13.30        
                  34.71     1:13.30 (38.59)                                        
 13 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:13.50        
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
 14 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:14.10        
                  35.06     1:14.10 (39.04)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.17        
                  34.12     1:14.17 (40.05)                                        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.69        
                  35.21     1:14.69 (39.48)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:14.35    1:15.90        
                  36.17     1:15.90 (39.73)                                        
 18 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:15.93        
                  35.92     1:15.93 (40.01)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:16.12        
                  36.58     1:16.12 (39.54)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:16.18        
                  35.68     1:16.18 (40.50)                                        
 21 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:16.22        
                  34.65     1:16.22 (41.57)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:16.31        
                  35.30     1:16.31 (41.01)                                        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:16.42        
                  36.43     1:16.42 (39.99)                                        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.48        
                  36.89     1:16.48 (39.59)                                        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:16.82        
                  36.00     1:16.82 (40.82)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:16.63    1:17.02        
                  36.70     1:17.02 (40.32)                                        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:17.35        
                  36.49     1:17.35 (40.86)                                        
 28 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:12.94    1:17.45        
                  36.59     1:17.45 (40.86)                                        
 29 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:17.69        
                  37.31     1:17.69 (40.38)                                        
 30 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:17.10    1:18.68        
                  38.52     1:18.68 (40.16)                                        
 31 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.21    1:18.82        
                  38.42     1:18.82 (40.40)                                        
 32 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:19.00        
                  37.29     1:19.00 (41.71)                                        
 33 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:19.18        
                  37.57     1:19.18 (41.61)                                        
 34 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:19.27        
                  37.60     1:19.27 (41.67)                                        
 35 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:21.24        
                  37.94     1:21.24 (43.30)                                        
 36 IP, Karen                 16 WISC-MR              1:14.88    1:21.36        
                  39.23     1:21.36 (42.13)                                        
 37 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:21.60        
                  39.14     1:21.60 (42.46)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:22.11        
                  39.16     1:22.11 (42.95)                                        
 39 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.48        
                  39.83     1:23.48 (43.65)                                        
 40 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:22.67    1:23.91        
                  38.99     1:23.91 (44.92)                                        
 41 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:24.60        
                  39.98     1:24.60 (44.62)                                        
 42 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR              1:22.59    1:24.86        
                  39.76     1:24.86 (45.10)                                        
 43 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:23.46    1:25.96        
                  40.47     1:25.96 (45.49)                                        
 44 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.69        
                  42.31     1:28.69 (46.38)                                        
 45 McGarrity, Skylar M       15 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.34        
                  41.37     1:29.34 (47.97)                                        
 46 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:31.09        
                  43.32     1:31.09 (47.77)                                        
 47 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:29.27    1:33.39        
                  44.19     1:33.39 (49.20)                                        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:21.45         DQ        
      False start
                  39.10          DQ (43.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:29.01        
                  32.94     1:11.04 (38.10)     1:49.73 (38.69)     2:29.01 (39.28)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:34.84    2:32.41        
                  33.80     1:11.97 (38.17)     1:51.85 (39.88)     2:32.41 (40.56)
  3 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:35.39        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)     1:54.49 (40.31)     2:35.39 (40.90)
  4 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:35.61        
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:55.17 (40.55)     2:35.61 (40.44)
  5 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.64    2:36.23        
                  35.44     1:14.94 (39.50)     1:54.87 (39.93)     2:36.23 (41.36)
  6 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:36.72        
                  35.86     1:15.97 (40.11)     1:56.91 (40.94)     2:36.72 (39.81)
  7 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:37.75        
                  35.66     1:15.85 (40.19)     1:57.05 (41.20)     2:37.75 (40.70)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:41.14    2:39.35        
                  37.85     1:17.68 (39.83)     1:59.15 (41.47)     2:39.35 (40.20)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:39.47        
                  36.46     1:17.23 (40.77)     1:58.34 (41.11)     2:39.47 (41.13)
 10 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:39.48        
                  36.32     1:16.97 (40.65)     1:58.13 (41.16)     2:39.48 (41.35)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:39.57        
                  36.53     1:17.28 (40.75)     1:59.44 (42.16)     2:39.57 (40.13)
 12 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.01    2:41.32        
                  36.85     1:18.05 (41.20)     1:59.71 (41.66)     2:41.32 (41.61)
 13 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:41.64        
                  36.93     1:17.61 (40.68)     1:59.43 (41.82)     2:41.64 (42.21)
 14 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:43.11        
                  35.18     1:16.76 (41.58)     2:00.30 (43.54)     2:43.11 (42.81)
 15 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:43.21        
                  34.94     1:15.61 (40.67)     1:59.81 (44.20)     2:43.21 (43.40)
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:40.57    2:43.41        
                  37.32     1:19.02 (41.70)     2:01.44 (42.42)     2:43.41 (41.97)
 17 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:43.48        
                  37.50     1:18.59 (41.09)     2:00.68 (42.09)     2:43.48 (42.80)
 18 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:44.74        
                  35.85     1:17.04 (41.19)     2:00.29 (43.25)     2:44.74 (44.45)
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:35.11    2:45.35        
                  36.97     1:18.89 (41.92)     2:02.47 (43.58)     2:45.35 (42.88)
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:53.62    2:45.57        
                  37.08     1:19.08 (42.00)     2:01.80 (42.72)     2:45.57 (43.77)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.61    2:45.60        
                  37.68     1:20.36 (42.68)     2:03.09 (42.73)     2:45.60 (42.51)
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:46.59        
                  37.04     1:19.01 (41.97)     2:02.59 (43.58)     2:46.59 (44.00)
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:47.05        
                  35.49     1:16.58 (41.09)     2:00.32 (43.74)     2:47.05 (46.73)
 24 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.19    2:48.29        
                  37.94     1:19.96 (42.02)     2:03.64 (43.68)     2:48.29 (44.65)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.54    2:49.74        
                  36.97     1:19.63 (42.66)     2:04.13 (44.50)     2:49.74 (45.61)
 26 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.34    2:50.92        
                  40.06     1:23.98 (43.92)     2:07.49 (43.51)     2:50.92 (43.43)
 27 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:58.93    2:55.21        
                  41.07     1:26.05 (44.98)     2:11.46 (45.41)     2:55.21 (43.75)
 28 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:56.83        
                  38.50     1:23.70 (45.20)     2:11.17 (47.47)     2:56.83 (45.66)
 29 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:58.05    2:56.95        
                  38.77     1:24.39 (45.62)     2:11.15 (46.76)     2:56.95 (45.80)
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:49.77    2:58.83        
                  38.57     1:25.25 (46.68)     2:12.27 (47.02)     2:58.83 (46.56)
 31 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    2:58.89        
                  40.98     1:26.15 (45.17)     2:11.90 (45.75)     2:58.89 (46.99)
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:59.58        
                  38.42     1:22.10 (43.68)     2:09.23 (47.13)     2:59.58 (50.35)
 33 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               2:55.00    3:00.57        
                  41.18     1:27.29 (46.11)     2:15.42 (48.13)     3:00.57 (45.15)
 34 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:49.12    3:03.54        
                  40.20     1:27.09 (46.89)     2:15.43 (48.34)     3:03.54 (48.11)
 35 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:06.15        
                  40.99     1:27.97 (46.98)     2:17.26 (49.29)     3:06.15 (48.89)
 36 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.76        
                  42.57     1:30.25 (47.68)     2:19.12 (48.87)     3:07.76 (48.64)
 37 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    3:10.01        
                  42.98     1:30.52 (47.54)     2:20.18 (49.66)     3:10.01 (49.83)
 38 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.23    3:17.60        
                  45.00     1:36.19 (51.19)     2:27.32 (51.13)     3:17.60 (50.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.72      59.67        
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.12    1:00.03        
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:01.01        
                  28.32     1:01.01 (32.69)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:01.85        
                  29.28     1:01.85 (32.57)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:01.93        
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:01.98        
                  29.14     1:01.98 (32.84)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:01.75    1:02.15        
                  28.96     1:02.15 (33.19)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:03.86    1:02.31        
                  28.96     1:02.31 (33.35)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:02.41        
                  29.14     1:02.41 (33.27)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:02.47        
                  29.26     1:02.47 (33.21)                                        
 11 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:03.21        
                  29.42     1:03.21 (33.79)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:03.32        
                  29.64     1:03.32 (33.68)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:03.62        
                  29.41     1:03.62 (34.21)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:03.72        
                  29.65     1:03.72 (34.07)                                        
 15 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:02.38    1:03.75        
                  29.88     1:03.75 (33.87)                                        
 16 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:04.16        
                  29.68     1:04.16 (34.48)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:04.50        
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)                                        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:04.53        
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)                                        
 19 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:05.03        
                  29.93     1:05.03 (35.10)                                        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:05.16        
                  29.93     1:05.16 (35.23)                                        
 21 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:05.48        
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:05.64        
                  30.34     1:05.64 (35.30)                                        
 23 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:05.67        
                  30.36     1:05.67 (35.31)                                        
 24 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:06.11        
                  30.82     1:06.11 (35.29)                                        
 25 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:06.26        
                  30.42     1:06.26 (35.84)                                        
 26 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:06.86    1:06.30        
                  30.95     1:06.30 (35.35)                                        
 27 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:06.76        
                  31.16     1:06.76 (35.60)                                        
 28 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:07.10        
                  30.88     1:07.10 (36.22)                                        
 29 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.12        
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)                                        
 30 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:07.16        
                  31.00     1:07.16 (36.16)                                        
 31 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:08.00        
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)                                        
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:08.12        
                  31.32     1:08.12 (36.80)                                        
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:08.19        
                  32.21     1:08.19 (35.98)                                        
 34 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:08.43        
                  31.52     1:08.43 (36.91)                                        
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:08.92        
                  31.56     1:08.92 (37.36)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:10.12        
                  32.22     1:10.12 (37.90)                                        
 37 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:11.71    1:10.18        
                  32.70     1:10.18 (37.48)                                        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:10.37        
                  33.92     1:10.37 (36.45)                                        
 39 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:10.70        
                  32.63     1:10.70 (38.07)                                        
 40 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:10.99        
                  32.17     1:10.99 (38.82)                                        
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:11.04        
                  32.82     1:11.04 (38.22)                                        
 42 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.11        
                  32.26     1:11.11 (38.85)                                        
 43 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.18        
                  32.83     1:12.18 (39.35)                                        
 44 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:09.63    1:12.29        
                  33.24     1:12.29 (39.05)                                        
 45 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:13.05        
                  33.81     1:13.05 (39.24)                                        
 46 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:13.68        
                  32.39     1:13.68 (41.29)                                        
 47 Josiah, Katherine M       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:13.70        
                  34.04     1:13.70 (39.66)                                        
 48 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:10.40    1:13.98        
                  33.55     1:13.98 (40.43)                                        
 49 Vassilieva, Valerie       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.27    1:15.10        
                  34.05     1:15.10 (41.05)                                        
 50 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:15.34        
                  33.60     1:15.34 (41.74)                                        
 51 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:16.98    1:17.24        
                  33.69     1:17.24 (43.55)                                        
 52 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:17.66        
                  36.87     1:17.66 (40.79)                                        
 53 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:18.16        
                  35.50     1:18.16 (42.66)                                        
 54 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:27.03        
                  41.00     1:27.03 (46.03)                                        
 55 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:27.51        
                  39.53     1:27.51 (47.98)                                        
 56 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.52        
                  40.54     1:29.52 (48.98)                                        
 57 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.28        
                  42.21     1:33.28 (51.07)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:14.60        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:38.62 (34.68)     2:14.60 (35.98)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:19.13    2:16.15        
                  31.40     1:07.00 (35.60)     1:41.72 (34.72)     2:16.15 (34.43)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:18.01        
                  30.64     1:05.48 (34.84)     1:41.40 (35.92)     2:18.01 (36.61)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:21.75    2:18.48        
                  30.58     1:06.10 (35.52)     1:43.01 (36.91)     2:18.48 (35.47)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:27.27    2:19.40        
                  32.37     1:09.55 (37.18)     1:44.87 (35.32)     2:19.40 (34.53)
  6 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:11.51    2:19.67        
                  30.96     1:05.55 (34.59)     1:42.24 (36.69)     2:19.67 (37.43)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.65    2:22.72        
                  31.28     1:07.54 (36.26)     1:45.78 (38.24)     2:22.72 (36.94)
  7 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:22.72        
                  30.03     1:05.22 (35.19)     1:42.95 (37.73)     2:22.72 (39.77)
  9 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:23.07        
                  30.68     1:07.02 (36.34)     1:46.40 (39.38)     2:23.07 (36.67)
 10 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:23.26        
                  31.63     1:08.22 (36.59)     1:45.97 (37.75)     2:23.26 (37.29)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.66    2:24.76        
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)     1:46.81 (38.59)     2:24.76 (37.95)
 12 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:26.21    2:26.32        
                  31.32     1:07.47 (36.15)     1:46.30 (38.83)     2:26.32 (40.02)
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:26.95        
                  31.86     1:09.07 (37.21)     1:49.39 (40.32)     2:26.95 (37.56)
 14 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:30.76        
                  32.36     1:10.20 (37.84)     1:49.48 (39.28)     2:30.76 (41.28)
 15 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:31.79    2:35.33        
                  33.00     1:12.22 (39.22)     1:55.14 (42.92)     2:35.33 (40.19)
 16 Savino, Chloe M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:36.14        
                  34.81     1:14.18 (39.37)     1:54.86 (40.68)     2:36.14 (41.28)
 17 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:43.34    2:36.59        
                  33.55     1:13.47 (39.92)     1:55.26 (41.79)     2:36.59 (41.33)
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:37.60        
                  34.02     1:14.09 (40.07)     1:56.36 (42.27)     2:37.60 (41.24)
 19 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:40.59        
                  34.58     1:15.89 (41.31)     1:58.82 (42.93)     2:40.59 (41.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:15.55        
                  29.12     1:02.94 (33.82)     1:43.08 (40.14)     2:15.55 (32.47)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:16.56        
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)     1:44.92 (41.26)     2:16.56 (31.64)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:16.57        
                  31.20     1:05.47 (34.27)     1:45.86 (40.39)     2:16.57 (30.71)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:18.93    2:16.95        
                  30.25     1:06.05 (35.80)     1:46.25 (40.20)     2:16.95 (30.70)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:17.96        
                  30.43     1:05.90 (35.47)     1:47.99 (42.09)     2:17.96 (29.97)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:18.24        
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:46.89 (40.89)     2:18.24 (31.35)
  7 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:18.43        
                  30.84     1:06.44 (35.60)     1:48.28 (41.84)     2:18.43 (30.15)
  8 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:18.99        
                  29.88     1:05.75 (35.87)     1:47.88 (42.13)     2:18.99 (31.11)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.66    2:19.54        
                  29.23     1:06.62 (37.39)     1:44.98 (38.36)     2:19.54 (34.56)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:19.70        
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:47.47 (43.39)     2:19.70 (32.23)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.03    2:19.78        
                  28.87     1:02.85 (33.98)     1:46.80 (43.95)     2:19.78 (32.98)
 12 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:20.49        
                  31.13     1:05.90 (34.77)     1:45.73 (39.83)     2:20.49 (34.76)
 13 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:21.20        
                  31.06     1:06.77 (35.71)     1:48.22 (41.45)     2:21.20 (32.98)
 14 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:21.56        
                  30.02     1:07.30 (37.28)     1:48.71 (41.41)     2:21.56 (32.85)
 15 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:19.74    2:21.93        
                  31.02     1:07.35 (36.33)     1:49.70 (42.35)     2:21.93 (32.23)
 16 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:22.03        
                  29.66     1:06.23 (36.57)     1:46.93 (40.70)     2:22.03 (35.10)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.12    2:22.56        
                  30.51     1:07.46 (36.95)     1:49.04 (41.58)     2:22.56 (33.52)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.63    2:22.72        
                  30.84     1:07.95 (37.11)     1:51.01 (43.06)     2:22.72 (31.71)
 19 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:23.35        
                  30.07     1:06.83 (36.76)     1:50.33 (43.50)     2:23.35 (33.02)
 20 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:23.86        
                  29.79     1:08.13 (38.34)     1:50.42 (42.29)     2:23.86 (33.44)
 21 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:24.31        
                  31.54     1:08.79 (37.25)     1:53.27 (44.48)     2:24.31 (31.04)
 22 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.49    2:24.40        
                  31.35     1:08.87 (37.52)     1:51.12 (42.25)     2:24.40 (33.28)
 23 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:24.63        
                  31.57     1:09.71 (38.14)     1:53.27 (43.56)     2:24.63 (31.36)
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:24.79        
                  31.06     1:07.88 (36.82)     1:52.43 (44.55)     2:24.79 (32.36)
 25 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.79    2:26.02        
                  30.91     1:06.83 (35.92)     1:51.62 (44.79)     2:26.02 (34.40)
 26 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:26.12        
                  32.58     1:10.74 (38.16)     1:51.76 (41.02)     2:26.12 (34.36)
 27 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:27.05        
                  32.33     1:10.45 (38.12)     1:54.31 (43.86)     2:27.05 (32.74)
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:27.09        
                  30.88     1:09.60 (38.72)     1:52.66 (43.06)     2:27.09 (34.43)
 29 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:27.33        
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)     1:53.34 (40.88)     2:27.33 (33.99)
 30 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.03    2:27.77        
                  33.20     1:09.38 (36.18)     1:51.46 (42.08)     2:27.77 (36.31)
 31 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:27.90        
                  32.59     1:11.16 (38.57)     1:54.61 (43.45)     2:27.90 (33.29)
 32 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:28.28        
                  32.51     1:11.30 (38.79)     1:56.37 (45.07)     2:28.28 (31.91)
 33 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:29.21        
                  31.91     1:11.87 (39.96)     1:53.95 (42.08)     2:29.21 (35.26)
 34 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:30.32        
                  32.93     1:12.06 (39.13)     1:54.00 (41.94)     2:30.32 (36.32)
 35 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.68    2:30.81        
                  30.49     1:08.42 (37.93)     1:55.48 (47.06)     2:30.81 (35.33)
 36 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:30.99        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)     1:57.51 (45.25)     2:30.99 (33.48)
 37 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:32.97        
                  34.31     1:14.90 (40.59)     1:58.14 (43.24)     2:32.97 (34.83)
 38 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:36.99    2:33.47        
                  30.24     1:11.77 (41.53)     2:00.01 (48.24)     2:33.47 (33.46)
 39 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:35.60        
                  32.27     1:11.84 (39.57)     1:59.85 (48.01)     2:35.60 (35.75)
 40 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:36.91        
                  32.78     1:13.42 (40.64)     2:00.27 (46.85)     2:36.91 (36.64)
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:37.21        
                  33.75     1:13.41 (39.66)     2:02.18 (48.77)     2:37.21 (35.03)
 42 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR              2:26.98    2:39.05        
                  34.83     1:13.45 (38.62)     2:01.92 (48.47)     2:39.05 (37.13)
 43 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:39.57        
                  33.92     1:15.77 (41.85)     2:03.00 (47.23)     2:39.57 (36.57)
 44 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:41.92        
                  34.94     1:17.36 (42.42)     2:04.61 (47.25)     2:41.92 (37.31)
 45 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              2:42.67    2:45.56        
                  34.63     1:18.19 (43.56)     2:09.72 (51.53)     2:45.56 (35.84)
 46 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:50.43    2:47.92        
                  35.42     1:16.95 (41.53)     2:09.32 (52.37)     2:47.92 (38.60)
 47 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              3:05.41    3:01.72        
                  42.85     1:29.37 (46.52)     2:24.49 (55.12)     3:01.72 (37.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.75        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                30.67      29.20        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.64        
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.75        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 30.80      30.56        
  6 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.85      30.73        
  7 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.01        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.13        
  9 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 34.60      31.80        
 10 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.13        
 11 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR                 33.13      32.66        
 11 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.53      32.66        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.68        
 14 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                33.55      32.78        
 15 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 32.58      32.90        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.01        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      33.31        
 18 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                36.52      33.50        
 19 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                37.05      33.59        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      33.78        
 21 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      34.13        
 22 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      34.14        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 34.09      34.71        
 24 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                34.57      35.07        
 25 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.17        
 25 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      35.17        
 27 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      35.52        
 28 Benedyk, Alex             10 MPNY-MR                36.89      35.59        
 29 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 36.37      35.60        
 30 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR                38.92      35.88        
 31 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      36.14        
 32 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.16        
 33 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 36.46      36.20        
 34 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            34.44      36.29        
 35 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                36.36      36.73        
 36 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 38.93      37.22        
 37 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.78        
 38 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR                 41.81      38.56        
 39 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 38.16      38.83        
 40 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                40.30      38.84        
 41 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                45.00      40.34        
 42 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.57        
 43 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                46.86      40.58        
 44 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                41.00      40.86        
 45 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                45.00      40.96        
 46 Franco, Vincent           10 UNLBA-MR             1:00.00      40.97        
 47 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 41.01      41.76        
 48 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR                 40.93      41.85        
 49 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      41.89        
 50 All, Conner M              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.12        
 51 Reyman, Gregory E         10 UNLBA-MR             1:15.00      42.35        
 52 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.29        
 53 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR                46.91      43.48        
 54 Wallace, Sean             10 WISC-MR                42.99      43.57        
 55 Decicco, Jonathan P        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      43.65        
 56 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR                42.49      44.14        
 57 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                43.56      44.31        
 58 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 50.46      44.53        
 59 Nus, Ethan D               7 LBA-MR                 45.98      44.54        
 60 Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR                44.60      44.88        
 61 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR                 44.28      45.02        
 62 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      45.49        
 63 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR                59.00      48.22        
 64 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR                 52.69      48.35        
 65 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.40        
 66 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            49.13      49.58        
 67 Reyman, Aaron             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.40        
 68 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR          1:07.12      52.51        
 69 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            49.08      52.99        
 70 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR                 58.22      57.21        
 71 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                52.99    1:01.16        
 72 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:27.21    1:15.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.96        
                  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.93    1:03.65        
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:08.37    1:04.76        
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:05.69        
                  31.64     1:05.69 (34.05)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:08.08    1:06.11        
                  32.00     1:06.11 (34.11)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:07.99    1:06.32        
                  30.92     1:06.32 (35.40)                                        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.66    1:07.69        
                  31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)                                        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:09.51        
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)                                        
  9 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:10.64    1:09.66        
                  33.90     1:09.66 (35.76)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:09.70        
                  32.41     1:09.70 (37.29)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:10.26        
                  33.08     1:10.26 (37.18)                                        
 12 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:13.36    1:10.34        
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)                                        
 13 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:10.39        
                  33.93     1:10.39 (36.46)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:17.67    1:10.70        
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)                                        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.80        
                  34.06     1:10.80 (36.74)                                        
 16 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:11.82        
                  34.90     1:11.82 (36.92)                                        
 17 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:12.76        
                  34.09     1:12.76 (38.67)                                        
 18 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:13.02        
                  34.46     1:13.02 (38.56)                                        
 19 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:20.78    1:13.42        
                  35.40     1:13.42 (38.02)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.69    1:13.97        
                  35.03     1:13.97 (38.94)                                        
 21 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:15.02        
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)                                        
 22 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:15.08        
                  35.90     1:15.08 (39.18)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:21.18    1:15.93        
                  35.26     1:15.93 (40.67)                                        
 24 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:16.24        
                  35.31     1:16.24 (40.93)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:21.66    1:18.31        
                  36.31     1:18.31 (42.00)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:18.77        
                  37.43     1:18.77 (41.34)                                        
 27 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:18.85        
                  38.42     1:18.85 (40.43)                                        
 28 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:19.01        
                  37.07     1:19.01 (41.94)                                        
 29 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:19.54        
                  37.11     1:19.54 (42.43)                                        
 30 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:21.13    1:20.69        
                  37.40     1:20.69 (43.29)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:21.16        
                  38.54     1:21.16 (42.62)                                        
 32 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:21.19        
                  37.91     1:21.19 (43.28)                                        
 33 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:24.34    1:21.49        
                  38.70     1:21.49 (42.79)                                        
 34 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:22.30        
                  39.50     1:22.30 (42.80)                                        
 35 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:24.64    1:22.71        
                  38.60     1:22.71 (44.11)                                        
 36 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.26        
                  39.72     1:23.26 (43.54)                                        
 37 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:23.42    1:23.67        
                  37.92     1:23.67 (45.75)                                        
 38 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.84        
                  39.88     1:23.84 (43.96)                                        
 39 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:24.78        
                  40.72     1:24.78 (44.06)                                        
 40 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:25.76        
                  40.55     1:25.76 (45.21)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.70        
                  40.16     1:27.70 (47.54)                                        
 42 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.61        
                  41.86     1:28.61 (46.75)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:29.57        
                  42.05     1:29.57 (47.52)                                        
 44 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:29.78        
                  43.18     1:29.78 (46.60)                                        
 45 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:42.99    1:30.04        
                  43.08     1:30.04 (46.96)                                        
 46 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:34.14        
                  43.15     1:34.14 (50.99)                                        
 47 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:35.66        
                  44.51     1:35.66 (51.15)                                        
 48 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92    1:36.08        
                  46.86     1:36.08 (49.22)                                        
 49 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.70        
                  46.88     1:40.70 (53.82)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:41.02        
                  46.24     1:41.02 (54.78)                                        
 51 Bazylko, Gregory           7 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:41.12        
                  45.39     1:41.12 (55.73)                                        
 52 Franco, Vincent           10 UNLBA-MR             1:55.00    1:43.49        
                  46.14     1:43.49 (57.35)                                        
 53 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR               1:44.77    1:46.22        
                  48.21     1:46.22 (58.01)                                        
 54 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.77        
                  48.40   1:48.77 (1:00.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.42    2:13.41        
                  31.04     1:04.62 (33.58)     1:39.59 (34.97)     2:13.41 (33.82)
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:14.23        
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)     1:40.31 (34.41)     2:14.23 (33.92)
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:21.51        
                  32.33     1:08.29 (35.96)     1:45.42 (37.13)     2:21.51 (36.09)
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:48.33    2:23.93        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.26 (37.60)     2:23.93 (35.67)
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:24.76        
                  33.44     1:09.64 (36.20)     1:47.05 (37.41)     2:24.76 (37.71)
  6 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:27.83    2:28.25        
                  32.79     1:11.24 (38.45)     1:52.53 (41.29)     2:28.25 (35.72)
  7 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:31.48        
                  32.87     1:11.71 (38.84)     1:52.90 (41.19)     2:31.48 (38.58)
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.80    2:33.49        
                  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)     1:54.03 (40.58)     2:33.49 (39.46)
  9 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:33.72        
                  35.55     1:15.42 (39.87)     1:55.56 (40.14)     2:33.72 (38.16)
 10 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.40    2:34.16        
                  33.18     1:12.68 (39.50)     1:54.66 (41.98)     2:34.16 (39.50)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:35.65        
                  35.68     1:16.09 (40.41)     1:57.20 (41.11)     2:35.65 (38.45)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:37.95        
                  34.25     1:15.13 (40.88)     1:58.21 (43.08)     2:37.95 (39.74)
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.12    2:44.82        
                  34.58     1:17.47 (42.89)     2:01.79 (44.32)     2:44.82 (43.03)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.97    2:49.81        
                  38.06     1:22.56 (44.50)     2:07.71 (45.15)     2:49.81 (42.10)
 15 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:50.48        
                  36.33     1:20.68 (44.35)     2:07.36 (46.68)     2:50.48 (43.12)
 16 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:51.56        
                  38.52     1:21.88 (43.36)     2:07.62 (45.74)     2:51.56 (43.94)
 17 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:51.90        
                  36.18     1:20.62 (44.44)     2:09.28 (48.66)     2:51.90 (42.62)
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR               3:02.99    2:54.99        
                  38.15     1:24.05 (45.90)     2:12.57 (48.52)     2:54.99 (42.42)
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.34    2:56.49        
                  37.67     1:23.90 (46.23)     2:12.59 (48.69)     2:56.49 (43.90)
 20 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:58.71        
                  38.58     1:24.41 (45.83)     2:12.31 (47.90)     2:58.71 (46.40)
 21 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               3:00.59    3:04.07        
                  41.58     1:30.17 (48.59)     2:19.59 (49.42)     3:04.07 (44.48)
 22 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:22.75        
                  45.36     1:38.09 (52.73)     2:31.11 (53.02)     3:22.75 (51.64)
 23 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:23.16        
                  42.67     1:38.21 (55.54)     2:31.19 (52.98)     3:23.16 (51.97)
 24 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.78    3:39.82        
                  48.76   1:49.85 (1:01.09)     2:47.18 (57.33)     3:39.82 (52.64)
 -- Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  34.47                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.54    6:09.52        
                  32.32     1:09.47 (37.15)     1:47.55 (38.08)     2:25.93 (38.38)
        3:04.00 (38.07)     3:42.02 (38.02)     4:21.41 (39.39)     4:57.85 (36.44)
        5:34.11 (36.26)     6:09.52 (35.41)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          6:41.03    6:26.85        
                  33.02     1:10.89 (37.87)     1:50.70 (39.81)     2:30.25 (39.55)
        3:10.27 (40.02)     3:50.41 (40.14)     4:30.25 (39.84)     5:10.69 (40.44)
        5:49.95 (39.26)     6:26.85 (36.90)                                        
  3 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.23    6:49.86        
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)     1:57.42 (41.71)     2:39.28 (41.86)
        3:20.79 (41.51)     4:03.31 (42.52)     4:45.43 (42.12)     5:28.29 (42.86)
        6:10.33 (42.04)     6:49.86 (39.53)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.21    7:10.26        
                  37.14     1:21.06 (43.92)     2:06.25 (45.19)     2:50.48 (44.23)
        3:34.61 (44.13)     4:18.58 (43.97)     5:04.83 (46.25)     5:48.63 (43.80)
        6:30.71 (42.08)     7:10.26 (39.55)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  7:55.43    7:14.03        
                  36.65     1:19.44 (42.79)     2:05.30 (45.86)     2:49.10 (43.80)
        3:33.31 (44.21)     4:18.68 (45.37)     5:03.55 (44.87)     5:49.29 (45.74)
        6:33.77 (44.48)     7:14.03 (40.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                34.29      33.56        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            34.05      33.78        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      34.78        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.68      34.89        
  5 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            36.17      34.93        
  6 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      35.14        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 35.47      35.81        
  8 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 36.33      36.78        
  9 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.27        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            39.30      37.56        
 11 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.65        
 12 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                41.33      38.05        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      38.32        
 14 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 39.41      38.49        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      38.79        
 15 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.78      38.79        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      39.29        
 18 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      39.32        
 19 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      39.48        
 20 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.27        
 21 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.55        
 22 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                41.38      40.76        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 42.51      41.20        
 24 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.28        
 25 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR                   NT      41.61        
 26 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                48.01      41.67        
 27 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      41.72        
 28 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      41.82        
 29 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                43.64      42.12        
 30 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                43.05      42.15        
 31 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                41.60      42.34        
 32 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 45.40      42.36        
 33 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR                42.90      42.41        
 34 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 43.72      42.48        
 35 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 42.75      42.80        
 36 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                45.09      43.62        
 37 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      44.61        
 38 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.35        
 39 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                44.91      45.89        
 40 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      46.10        
 41 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                51.00      47.06        
 42 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                50.23      47.48        
 43 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR                 51.75      49.73        
 44 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 57.49      50.45        
 45 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR               1:05.68      51.71        
 46 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                45.00      51.89        
 47 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                47.00      52.24        
 48 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      53.11        
 49 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.45        
 50 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.80      53.92        
 51 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            59.04      54.01        
 52 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:02.63      54.14        
 53 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR               1:02.14      55.03        
 54 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR          1:07.66      56.90        
 55 Bazylko, Gregory           7 MPNY-MR                48.00      57.39        
 56 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR                 53.86      57.54        
 57 All, Conner M              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.87        
 58 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.68        
 59 Franco, Vincent           10 UNLBA-MR             1:15.00    1:02.15        
 60 Guglielmo, "g" J           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.98        
 61 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:03.08        
 -- Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                47.86         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:11.58        
                  35.26     1:11.58 (36.32)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:12.36        
                  35.84     1:12.36 (36.52)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:12.80        
                  35.54     1:12.80 (37.26)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:14.55        
                  35.41     1:14.55 (39.14)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.21        
                  36.66     1:15.21 (38.55)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:16.22        
                  37.22     1:16.22 (39.00)                                        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.08    1:17.86        
                  36.86     1:17.86 (41.00)                                        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:18.44        
                  38.35     1:18.44 (40.09)                                        
  9 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:18.26    1:20.51        
                  39.40     1:20.51 (41.11)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:31.49    1:21.25        
                  40.36     1:21.25 (40.89)                                        
 11 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:22.63        
                  40.28     1:22.63 (42.35)                                        
 12 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.83    1:23.48        
                  40.66     1:23.48 (42.82)                                        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:23.60        
                  40.21     1:23.60 (43.39)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.13    1:23.91        
                  41.07     1:23.91 (42.84)                                        
 15 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:25.18        
                  41.78     1:25.18 (43.40)                                        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:25.20        
                  40.87     1:25.20 (44.33)                                        
 17 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:29.21    1:25.32        
                  41.59     1:25.32 (43.73)                                        
 18 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:26.34        
                  43.04     1:26.34 (43.30)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.02    1:28.67        
                  42.17     1:28.67 (46.50)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:28.05    1:28.90        
                  41.71     1:28.90 (47.19)                                        
 20 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:28.90        
                  42.82     1:28.90 (46.08)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.76        
                  41.82     1:29.76 (47.94)                                        
 23 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:30.65    1:30.02        
                  43.55     1:30.02 (46.47)                                        
 24 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.59        
                  43.47     1:30.59 (47.12)                                        
 25 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:40.83    1:30.75        
                  45.22     1:30.75 (45.53)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:31.45        
                  44.87     1:31.45 (46.58)                                        
 27 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.12    1:31.48        
                  45.21     1:31.48 (46.27)                                        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:35.89    1:32.63        
                  44.78     1:32.63 (47.85)                                        
 29 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.65    1:33.12        
                  44.45     1:33.12 (48.67)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:33.55        
                  45.02     1:33.55 (48.53)                                        
 31 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:34.13        
                  46.86     1:34.13 (47.27)                                        
 32 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.37    1:36.02        
                  47.33     1:36.02 (48.69)                                        
 33 Wallace, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:38.94        
                  48.87     1:38.94 (50.07)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:39.01        
                  47.37     1:39.01 (51.64)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.15    1:41.52        
                  48.97     1:41.52 (52.55)                                        
 36 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR              2:31.71    1:42.24        
                  48.89     1:42.24 (53.35)                                        
 37 Benedyk, Alex             10 MPNY-MR              1:51.31    1:42.68        
                  49.24     1:42.68 (53.44)                                        
 38 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:44.58        
                  49.89     1:44.58 (54.69)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               1:47.69    1:45.76        
                  50.80     1:45.76 (54.96)                                        
 40 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:45.85        
                  51.45     1:45.85 (54.40)                                        
 41 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:50.28    1:49.17        
                  54.58     1:49.17 (54.59)                                        
 42 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.71        
                  53.26     1:49.71 (56.45)                                        
 43 Reyman, Gregory E         10 UNLBA-MR             1:20.00    1:51.63        
                  53.83     1:51.63 (57.80)                                        
 44 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:52.06        
                  57.00     1:52.06 (55.06)                                        
 45 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:53.39        
                  52.92   1:53.39 (1:00.47)                                        
 46 Decicco, Jonathan P        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.26    1:54.89        
                  53.64   1:54.89 (1:01.25)                                        
 47 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.25        
                  57.41     1:55.25 (57.84)                                        
 48 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.72    1:56.23        
                  56.95     1:56.23 (59.28)                                        
 49 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              2:03.65    1:56.93        
                  54.87   1:56.93 (1:02.06)                                        
 50 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.28        
                  56.88   2:01.28 (1:04.40)                                        
 51 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    2:03.09        
                  59.96   2:03.09 (1:03.13)                                        
 52 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:04.16        
                  58.25   2:04.16 (1:05.91)                                        
 53 Franco, Vincent           10 UNLBA-MR             2:00.00    2:05.32        
                  59.97   2:05.32 (1:05.35)                                        
 54 Reyman, Aaron             10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.67        
                1:07.49   2:27.67 (1:20.18)                                        
 -- Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR              1:53.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.11        DQ (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.57          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
                  51.94          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.12          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR              1:31.18         DQ        
                  42.52          DQ (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      38.00        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 41.50      39.57        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      40.04        
  4 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            41.99      40.92        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            40.80      40.95        
  6 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            42.82      41.37        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.64      42.95        
  8 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      43.04        
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 46.98      43.35        
 10 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.96      43.50        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.38      43.59        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            44.53      43.88        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            44.71      44.18        
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      44.27        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      44.35        
 16 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      44.63        
 17 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      45.04        
 18 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                39.00      45.21        
 19 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      45.52        
 20 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      45.79        
 21 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                44.00      45.85        
 22 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.82      46.33        
 23 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                53.02      46.37        
 24 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 46.03      46.53        
 25 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.53      46.69        
 26 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                47.81      46.91        
 27 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                46.91      47.07        
 28 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      47.84        
 29 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                53.58      47.85        
 30 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 46.38      47.86        
 31 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 53.42      48.76        
 32 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      49.24        
 33 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                51.00      49.50        
 34 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                48.41      49.73        
 35 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                47.00      49.93        
 36 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      50.36        
 37 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      50.86        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                53.66      51.03        
 39 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 53.12      51.77        
 40 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR                57.88      51.99        
 41 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 50.93      52.17        
 42 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      52.31        
 43 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                55.00      52.35        
 44 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:02.65      53.26        
 45 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                58.29      53.71        
 46 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 59.01      55.32        
 47 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.89        
 48 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR                55.26      56.10        
 49 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR                 58.99      57.56        
 50 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:02.87      58.20        
 51 Bazylko, Gregory           7 MPNY-MR                53.00      58.69        
 52 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:07.84    1:00.45        
 53 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:01.07        
 54 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR               1:00.17    1:02.68        
 55 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR               1:06.77    1:03.44        
 56 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR          1:04.58    1:08.07        
 57 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:08.86        
 58 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.35        
 59 All, Conner M              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.82        
 60 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.08        
 61 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.99        
 62 Franco, Vincent           10 UNLBA-MR             1:15.00    1:23.56        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:21.47        
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:26.56        
                  41.29     1:26.56 (45.27)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.96    1:28.90        
                  42.14     1:28.90 (46.76)                                        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:29.18        
                  42.58     1:29.18 (46.60)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:50.12    1:32.26        
                  44.42     1:32.26 (47.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.19        
                  45.34     1:33.19 (47.85)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:33.91        
                  44.61     1:33.91 (49.30)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          2:00.20    1:34.10        
                  44.74     1:34.10 (49.36)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:34.12        
                  45.64     1:34.12 (48.48)                                        
 10 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.77    1:34.26        
                  45.29     1:34.26 (48.97)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.37    1:34.64        
                  45.55     1:34.64 (49.09)                                        
 12 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.82    1:35.66        
                  47.22     1:35.66 (48.44)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.79        
                  45.22     1:35.79 (50.57)                                        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.37        
                  44.72     1:36.37 (51.65)                                        
 15 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:37.51        
                  46.20     1:37.51 (51.31)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.66        
                  48.57     1:41.66 (53.09)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:43.68        
                  49.05     1:43.68 (54.63)                                        
 18 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:45.10        
                  49.77     1:45.10 (55.33)                                        
 19 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:45.48        
                  49.54     1:45.48 (55.94)                                        
 20 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.93    1:46.96        
                  51.05     1:46.96 (55.91)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.41    1:50.02        
                  51.71     1:50.02 (58.31)                                        
 22 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:51.31    1:50.23        
                  51.42     1:50.23 (58.81)                                        
 23 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:57.00    1:50.87        
                  51.02     1:50.87 (59.85)                                        
 24 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.90    1:51.91        
                  52.70     1:51.91 (59.21)                                        
 25 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:52.95        
                  54.65     1:52.95 (58.30)                                        
 26 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:55.29        
                  56.59     1:55.29 (58.70)                                        
 27 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:57.31        
                  58.14     1:57.31 (59.17)                                        
 28 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    1:57.62        
                  56.57   1:57.62 (1:01.05)                                        
 29 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:02.15        
                  57.96   2:02.15 (1:04.19)                                        
 30 Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:05.19        
                  57.94   2:05.19 (1:07.25)                                        
 31 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:11.80        
                1:03.88   2:11.80 (1:07.92)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               2:08.54    2:12.93        
                1:01.57   2:12.93 (1:11.36)                                        
 33 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:18.66        
                1:06.41   2:18.66 (1:12.25)                                        
 34 Wallace, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:58.89    2:34.51        
                1:10.83   2:34.51 (1:23.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.50        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                32.20      31.58        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 33.38      33.46        
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      34.58        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      34.77        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.12        
  6 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                35.43      35.12        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.73      35.14        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            36.60      35.71        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      35.90        
 11 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.39        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      37.81        
 13 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR              55:00.00      38.46        
 14 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                38.04      38.67        
 15 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      39.20        
 16 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      40.42        
 17 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      40.53        
 18 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            41.16      41.50        
 19 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR                 51.87      41.54        
 20 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                41.02      41.59        
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.38        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 45.31      42.64        
 23 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            46.89      44.33        
 24 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                48.66      44.42        
 25 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      44.69        
 26 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                54.76      45.08        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                50.23      45.64        
 28 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                55.00      46.50        
 29 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR                43.00      46.93        
 30 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      47.42        
 31 Benedyk, Alex             10 MPNY-MR                48.41      47.59        
 32 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 42.25      47.76        
 33 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                52.00      48.10        
 34 Decicco, Jonathan P        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      49.66        
 35 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.60        
 36 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                56.60      50.73        
 37 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.43        
 38 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      51.79        
 39 Nus, Ethan D               7 LBA-MR                 52.00      52.06        
 40 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      52.10        
 41 Zelenetz, Benjamin A      10 LBA-MR                 59.16      52.57        
 42 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.73        
 43 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:07.71      53.41        
 43 Reyman, Gregory E         10 UNLBA-MR             1:20.00      53.41        
 45 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.60        
 46 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      56.68        
 47 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR              1:05.00      56.89        
 48 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.59        
 49 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.39        
 50 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:05.91        
 51 Richter, Isaac             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.59        
 52 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:21.34        
 -- Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:09.53        
                  32.34     1:09.53 (37.19)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:11.45        
                  33.65     1:11.45 (37.80)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.88        
                  32.31     1:11.88 (39.57)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.99        
                  34.24     1:13.99 (39.75)                                        
  5 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:17.13        
                  35.31     1:17.13 (41.82)                                        
  6 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.55    1:18.55        
                  35.68     1:18.55 (42.87)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:19.00        
                  37.10     1:19.00 (41.90)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:19.84        
                  38.71     1:19.84 (41.13)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:21.70        
                  36.01     1:21.70 (45.69)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:23.55        
                  37.62     1:23.55 (45.93)                                        
 11 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:25.23        
                  38.78     1:25.23 (46.45)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:27.17        
                  39.19     1:27.17 (47.98)                                        
 13 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:33.55    1:30.74        
                  41.70     1:30.74 (49.04)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.41        
                  40.63     1:34.41 (53.78)                                        
 15 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:37.35        
                  45.35     1:37.35 (52.00)                                        
 16 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:40.38        
                  47.16     1:40.38 (53.22)                                        
 17 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:40.79        
                  47.03     1:40.79 (53.76)                                        
 18 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:43.54        
                  48.10     1:43.54 (55.44)                                        
 19 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:44.66        
                  48.18     1:44.66 (56.48)                                        
 20 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:53.24        
                  51.35   1:53.24 (1:01.89)                                        
 21 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:53.93        
                  50.50   1:53.93 (1:03.43)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:54.83        
                  52.95   1:54.83 (1:01.88)                                        
 23 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:56.96        
                  55.07   1:56.96 (1:01.89)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:57.65        
                  53.22   1:57.65 (1:04.43)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:07.12        
                  51.36   2:07.12 (1:15.76)                                        
 26 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    2:08.65        
                  59.81   2:08.65 (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25         DQ        
                  55.57        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:13.48        
                  34.96     1:13.48 (38.52)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:14.29        
                  33.96     1:14.29 (40.33)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:18.09        
                  36.80     1:18.09 (41.29)                                        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.73    1:19.56        
                  36.76     1:19.56 (42.80)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:21.29    1:21.05        
                  38.09     1:21.05 (42.96)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:21.44        
                  39.08     1:21.44 (42.36)                                        
  7 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:24.94    1:22.01        
                  38.55     1:22.01 (43.46)                                        
  8 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:22.08        
                  36.56     1:22.08 (45.52)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.55        
                  38.22     1:22.55 (44.33)                                        
 10 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.52    1:24.07        
                  39.98     1:24.07 (44.09)                                        
 11 Verba, Nikita             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.58    1:24.48        
                  40.74     1:24.48 (43.74)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:25.88        
                  40.38     1:25.88 (45.50)                                        
 13 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:25.94        
                  43.99     1:25.94 (41.95)                                        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:26.07        
                  39.38     1:26.07 (46.69)                                        
 15 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.46    1:26.63        
                  41.17     1:26.63 (45.46)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:27.24        
                  39.98     1:27.24 (47.26)                                        
 17 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:29.36        
                  39.85     1:29.36 (49.51)                                        
 18 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:30.71        
                  42.57     1:30.71 (48.14)                                        
 19 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:28.11    1:31.46        
                  40.77     1:31.46 (50.69)                                        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:33.06        
                  43.34     1:33.06 (49.72)                                        
 21 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.28        
                  41.81     1:33.28 (51.47)                                        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:36.65    1:34.43        
                  42.77     1:34.43 (51.66)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.77    1:35.67        
                  43.88     1:35.67 (51.79)                                        
 24 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:35.97        
                  45.46     1:35.97 (50.51)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.60    1:36.20        
                  49.40     1:36.20 (46.80)                                        
 26 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:38.22    1:37.31        
                  44.93     1:37.31 (52.38)                                        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.95    1:37.35        
                  45.83     1:37.35 (51.52)                                        
 28 Benedyk, Alex             10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:41.54        
                  46.98     1:41.54 (54.56)                                        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:42.51        
                  46.38     1:42.51 (56.13)                                        
 30 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.99    1:44.88        
                  50.75     1:44.88 (54.13)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Anthony A        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.25        
                  47.84     1:45.25 (57.41)                                        
 32 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:48.22        
                  50.92     1:48.22 (57.30)                                        
 33 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.18    1:54.86        
                  55.87     1:54.86 (58.99)                                        
 34 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               2:18.13    2:12.05        
                  55.26   2:12.05 (1:16.79)                                        
 -- Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.82        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 -- Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.01                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:34.35        
                  35.39     1:15.14 (39.75)     1:58.64 (43.50)     2:34.35 (35.71)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:41.79    2:35.89        
                  32.98     1:12.77 (39.79)     1:59.85 (47.08)     2:35.89 (36.04)
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:45.66    2:37.80        
                  35.41     1:14.54 (39.13)     2:02.68 (48.14)     2:37.80 (35.12)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.29    2:39.36        
                  37.31     1:17.16 (39.85)     2:06.31 (49.15)     2:39.36 (33.05)
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    2:44.69        
                  37.92     1:19.06 (41.14)     2:09.14 (50.08)     2:44.69 (35.55)
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               2:45.16    2:47.07        
                  35.52     1:17.85 (42.33)     2:08.74 (50.89)     2:47.07 (38.33)
  7 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:52.88        
                  38.05     1:20.99 (42.94)     2:13.35 (52.36)     2:52.88 (39.53)
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          3:02.42    2:56.89        
                  41.45     1:27.91 (46.46)     2:19.76 (51.85)     2:56.89 (37.13)
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.70    2:57.06        
                  38.96     1:26.80 (47.84)     2:17.54 (50.74)     2:57.06 (39.52)
 10 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.16    2:58.20        
                  42.55     1:26.09 (43.54)     2:20.64 (54.55)     2:58.20 (37.56)
 11 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.26    2:59.11        
                  48.09     1:32.85 (44.76)     2:21.56 (48.71)     2:59.11 (37.55)
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.58    3:01.29        
                  39.00     1:28.27 (49.27)     2:21.78 (53.51)     3:01.29 (39.51)
 13 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.93    3:13.53        
                  48.39     1:34.93 (46.54)     2:33.16 (58.23)     3:13.53 (40.37)
 14 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:13.55        
                  45.28     1:33.68 (48.40)     2:32.44 (58.76)     3:13.55 (41.11)
 15 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:20.83        
                  46.45     1:38.93 (52.48)   2:39.07 (1:00.14)     3:20.83 (41.76)
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:36.29        
                  53.21     1:48.06 (54.85)     2:44.46 (56.40)     3:36.29 (51.83)
 17 Reilly, Jayden T          10 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:40.14        
                  47.80     1:42.47 (54.67)   2:53.07 (1:10.60)     3:40.14 (47.07)
 18 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.05    3:56.97        
                  58.76   1:58.99 (1:00.23)   3:02.67 (1:03.68)     3:56.97 (54.30)
 19 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  4:03.70    4:08.16        
                  59.05   2:07.00 (1:07.95)   3:09.62 (1:02.62)     4:08.16 (58.54)
 -- Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.71     1:42.39 (55.68)   2:45.25 (1:02.86)          DQ (50.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                25.49      25.12        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                26.04      25.47        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 26.96      26.02        
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 27.01      26.12        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.76      26.28        
  6 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      26.89        
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                27.38      27.06        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      27.62        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            28.78      27.67        
 10 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            27.64      27.93        
 11 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.19        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                29.40      28.37        
 13 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.40        
 14 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.47        
 15 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.53        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.55        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.57        
 18 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                28.93      28.59        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      28.71        
 20 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                28.79      29.00        
 21 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            32.62      29.08        
 22 Legall, Elijah            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      29.11        
 23 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 30.06      29.24        
 24 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      29.39        
 25 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                30.37      29.50        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      29.89        
 27 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.07        
 28 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 31.84      30.17        
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.38        
 30 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      30.44        
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      30.47        
 32 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      30.52        
 33 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      30.54        
 34 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.57        
 35 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.64        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                30.60      30.72        
 37 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      31.00        
 38 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR                51.00      31.22        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      31.51        
 40 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR                31.44      31.67        
 41 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 34.17      32.05        
 42 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                32.19      32.07        
 43 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                31.75      32.18        
 44 Abela, George             11 GATE-MR                31.64      32.32        
 45 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      32.56        
 46 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                32.19      32.78        
 47 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                31.80      32.80        
 48 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.74      33.07        
 49 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 34.72      33.19        
 50 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                33.37      33.55        
 51 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.92        
 52 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.10      33.98        
 53 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.41      34.06        
 54 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                34.25      34.76        
 55 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR                 35.44      35.23        
 56 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                32.00      35.41        
 57 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 36.38      35.82        
 58 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR                 37.17      36.19        
 59 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 41.50      36.26        
 60 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                35.00      36.64        
 61 Heller, Trey W            11 LBA-MR                 43.03      36.72        
 62 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR                39.00      37.96        
 63 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.99        
 64 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      38.00        
 65 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      39.71        
 66 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR                39.28      41.41        
 67 Christel, Ryan R          12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                55.95      54.35        
                  26.37       54.35 (27.98)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                57.33      55.15        
                  26.54       55.15 (28.61)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      55.74        
                  26.82       55.74 (28.92)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 58.68      57.51        
                  27.38       57.51 (30.13)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:02.71      58.16        
                  28.35       58.16 (29.81)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                59.40      58.80        
                  27.56       58.80 (31.24)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49      59.06        
                  27.44       59.06 (31.62)                                        
  8 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.16    1:00.34        
                  28.96     1:00.34 (31.38)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.49    1:00.39        
                  28.99     1:00.39 (31.40)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:01.38        
                  29.27     1:01.38 (32.11)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:01.44        
                  29.62     1:01.44 (31.82)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:01.61        
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:01.87        
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)                                        
 14 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:02.11        
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:03.35    1:02.78        
                  29.78     1:02.78 (33.00)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:03.20    1:02.86        
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)                                        
 17 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:04.44    1:03.02        
                  29.94     1:03.02 (33.08)                                        
 18 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:03.23        
                  29.99     1:03.23 (33.24)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.39        
                  29.98     1:03.39 (33.41)                                        
 20 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:04.07        
                  30.57     1:04.07 (33.50)                                        
 21 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:06.03    1:04.65        
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)                                        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:04.94    1:05.00        
                  31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)                                        
 23 Camaev, Sasha V           11 MPNY-MR              1:09.75    1:05.86        
                  31.94     1:05.86 (33.92)                                        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:06.27        
                  31.73     1:06.27 (34.54)                                        
 25 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:06.82        
                  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)                                        
 26 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:07.13        
                  32.72     1:07.13 (34.41)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:07.20        
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)                                        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.34        
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:12.67    1:07.92        
                  32.48     1:07.92 (35.44)                                        
 30 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:08.31        
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)                                        
 31 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:08.51        
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)                                        
 32 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:08.82        
                  32.84     1:08.82 (35.98)                                        
 33 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:08.83        
                  33.57     1:08.83 (35.26)                                        
 34 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.91        
                  32.81     1:08.91 (36.10)                                        
 35 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:09.39        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
 36 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              1:10.86    1:09.92        
                  33.51     1:09.92 (36.41)                                        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:09.99        
                  33.94     1:09.99 (36.05)                                        
 38 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:11.30    1:11.44        
                  34.32     1:11.44 (37.12)                                        
 39 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:11.98        
                  34.78     1:11.98 (37.20)                                        
 40 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:10.47    1:12.00        
                  33.77     1:12.00 (38.23)                                        
 41 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:12.74        
                  34.16     1:12.74 (38.58)                                        
 42 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.44    1:13.45        
                  34.46     1:13.45 (38.99)                                        
 43 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.44    1:15.91        
                  35.53     1:15.91 (40.38)                                        
 44 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.49    1:17.18        
                  36.53     1:17.18 (40.65)                                        
 45 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.34    1:17.99        
                  37.48     1:17.99 (40.51)                                        
 46 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:22.43    1:18.29        
                  36.72     1:18.29 (41.57)                                        
 47 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.36        
                  35.24     1:18.36 (43.12)                                        
 48 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:27.67    1:18.62        
                  36.55     1:18.62 (42.07)                                        
 49 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:16.98    1:19.35        
                  36.63     1:19.35 (42.72)                                        
 50 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:19.83        
                  36.95     1:19.83 (42.88)                                        
 51 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:20.10    1:19.89        
                  36.19     1:19.89 (43.70)                                        
 52 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR               1:21.38    1:22.35        
                  39.45     1:22.35 (42.90)                                        
 53 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:39.15    1:22.98        
                  37.32     1:22.98 (45.66)                                        
 54 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.82        
                  40.92     1:25.82 (44.90)                                        
 55 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.46    1:27.70        
                  41.23     1:27.70 (46.47)                                        
 56 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:35.60    1:27.92        
                  40.67     1:27.92 (47.25)                                        
 57 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:32.12        
                  42.33     1:32.12 (49.79)                                        
 58 Christel, Ryan R          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.18        
                  44.16     1:38.18 (54.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               2:10.91    1:58.50        
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)     1:29.80 (31.70)     1:58.50 (28.70)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:05.17    1:58.72        
                  27.73       58.25 (30.52)     1:29.40 (31.15)     1:58.72 (29.32)
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01    2:00.31        
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)     1:29.59 (31.29)     2:00.31 (30.72)
  4 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:01.86    2:00.39        
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)     1:29.85 (31.48)     2:00.39 (30.54)
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               2:11.20    2:07.24        
                  29.25     1:01.04 (31.79)     1:33.94 (32.90)     2:07.24 (33.30)
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:11.16    2:08.18        
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)     1:34.53 (33.98)     2:08.18 (33.65)
  7 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.76    2:08.61        
                  29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)     1:35.39 (33.74)     2:08.61 (33.22)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:13.21    2:10.97        
                  29.74     1:02.84 (33.10)     1:37.76 (34.92)     2:10.97 (33.21)
  9 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:11.32        
                  31.39     1:05.47 (34.08)     1:39.92 (34.45)     2:11.32 (31.40)
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:13.60        
                  30.86     1:04.42 (33.56)     1:39.81 (35.39)     2:13.60 (33.79)
 11 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.29    2:14.20        
                  30.27     1:04.55 (34.28)     1:40.27 (35.72)     2:14.20 (33.93)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:16.88        
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:41.77 (36.32)     2:16.88 (35.11)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.53    2:17.59        
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)     1:42.35 (36.07)     2:17.59 (35.24)
 14 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:17.69        
                  32.33     1:07.07 (34.74)     1:42.67 (35.60)     2:17.69 (35.02)
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:21.16        
                  34.75     1:10.66 (35.91)     1:46.24 (35.58)     2:21.16 (34.92)
 16 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              2:25.80    2:21.33        
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)     1:47.66 (37.41)     2:21.33 (33.67)
 17 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               2:24.09    2:21.68        
                  33.06     1:08.86 (35.80)     1:45.70 (36.84)     2:21.68 (35.98)
 18 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:22.16        
                  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)     1:44.81 (37.77)     2:22.16 (37.35)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.92    2:22.67        
                  32.88     1:09.26 (36.38)     1:46.92 (37.66)     2:22.67 (35.75)
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:23.90        
                  32.38     1:10.02 (37.64)     1:47.86 (37.84)     2:23.90 (36.04)
 21 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              2:39.68    2:24.96        
                  33.37     1:09.58 (36.21)     1:47.88 (38.30)     2:24.96 (37.08)
 22 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:26.41        
                  33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:49.66 (39.03)     2:26.41 (36.75)
 23 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:26.56        
                  33.40     1:11.99 (38.59)     1:50.14 (38.15)     2:26.56 (36.42)
 24 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:27.44        
                  33.22     1:10.96 (37.74)     1:50.66 (39.70)     2:27.44 (36.78)
 25 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:28.84        
                  32.92     1:12.90 (39.98)     1:51.56 (38.66)     2:28.84 (37.28)
 26 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:30.51        
                  33.77     1:13.37 (39.60)     1:53.46 (40.09)     2:30.51 (37.05)
 27 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:36.28        
                  33.66     1:12.61 (38.95)     1:54.69 (42.08)     2:36.28 (41.59)
 28 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.76        
                  36.42     1:21.87 (45.45)     2:09.29 (47.42)     2:52.76 (43.47)
 29 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:56.00        
                  37.66     1:23.94 (46.28)   2:56.00 (1:32.06)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.47    5:17.23        
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)     1:32.91 (32.22)     2:05.42 (32.51)
        2:37.66 (32.24)     3:09.62 (31.96)     3:42.20 (32.58)     4:14.54 (32.34)
        4:46.57 (32.03)     5:17.23 (30.66)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              5:30.21    5:18.76        
                  27.70       59.35 (31.65)     1:31.92 (32.57)     2:04.60 (32.68)
        2:37.80 (33.20)     3:10.12 (32.32)     3:42.40 (32.28)     4:13.94 (31.54)
        4:46.73 (32.79)     5:18.76 (32.03)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              5:46.00    5:29.63        
                  28.14       59.91 (31.77)     1:32.76 (32.85)     2:05.69 (32.93)
        2:39.69 (34.00)     3:14.35 (34.66)     3:49.59 (35.24)     4:23.37 (33.78)
        4:57.08 (33.71)     5:29.63 (32.55)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          5:40.89    5:38.62        
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:35.93 (33.76)     2:10.64 (34.71)
        2:45.14 (34.50)     3:19.57 (34.43)     3:54.45 (34.88)     4:29.36 (34.91)
        5:04.33 (34.97)     5:38.62 (34.29)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               5:46.54    5:49.87        
                  30.51     1:04.44 (33.93)     1:39.42 (34.98)     2:14.90 (35.48)
        2:51.00 (36.10)     3:27.47 (36.47)     4:04.10 (36.63)     4:40.39 (36.29)
        5:16.57 (36.18)     5:49.87 (33.30)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:53.94        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:40.44 (35.40)     2:16.79 (36.35)
        2:53.17 (36.38)     3:30.20 (37.03)     4:07.35 (37.15)     4:43.47 (36.12)
        5:19.60 (36.13)     5:53.94 (34.34)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          6:20.20    5:56.55        
                  30.79     1:05.43 (34.64)     1:41.05 (35.62)     2:17.12 (36.07)
        2:54.14 (37.02)     3:31.11 (36.97)     4:08.17 (37.06)     4:45.52 (37.35)
        5:22.24 (36.72)     5:56.55 (34.31)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.74    5:58.46        
                  32.88     1:09.32 (36.44)     1:46.92 (37.60)     2:24.32 (37.40)
        3:01.22 (36.90)     3:38.58 (37.36)     4:15.12 (36.54)     4:50.76 (35.64)
        5:25.29 (34.53)     5:58.46 (33.17)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.68    6:04.47        
                  32.20     1:08.85 (36.65)     1:46.62 (37.77)     2:23.75 (37.13)
        3:01.01 (37.26)     3:38.01 (37.00)     4:14.98 (36.97)     4:51.58 (36.60)
        5:28.41 (36.83)     6:04.47 (36.06)                                        
 10 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.88    6:07.75        
                  30.60     1:05.56 (34.96)     1:42.35 (36.79)     2:19.79 (37.44)
        2:57.54 (37.75)     3:34.99 (37.45)     4:13.34 (38.35)     4:52.87 (39.53)
        5:32.25 (39.38)     6:07.75 (35.50)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.09    6:08.87        
                  34.44     1:11.88 (37.44)     1:50.05 (38.17)     2:27.82 (37.77)
        3:05.02 (37.20)     3:42.17 (37.15)     4:18.46 (36.29)     4:55.36 (36.90)
        5:32.45 (37.09)     6:08.87 (36.42)                                        
 12 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              6:10.00    6:12.95        
                  34.27     1:12.14 (37.87)     1:50.04 (37.90)     2:28.09 (38.05)
        3:06.17 (38.08)     3:43.33 (37.16)     4:21.28 (37.95)     4:59.44 (38.16)
        5:36.66 (37.22)     6:12.95 (36.29)                                        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.79    6:15.12        
                  32.18     1:10.82 (38.64)     1:49.75 (38.93)     2:28.44 (38.69)
        3:07.18 (38.74)     3:46.16 (38.98)     4:24.83 (38.67)     5:01.37 (36.54)
        5:39.67 (38.30)     6:15.12 (35.45)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:17.27        
                  32.84     1:10.52 (37.68)     1:49.27 (38.75)     2:28.14 (38.87)
        3:06.97 (38.83)     3:45.69 (38.72)     4:24.40 (38.71)     5:03.25 (38.85)
        5:40.88 (37.63)     6:17.27 (36.39)                                        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              6:30.71    6:29.04        
                  34.49     1:13.64 (39.15)     1:52.45 (38.81)     2:31.46 (39.01)
        3:11.90 (40.44)     3:52.49 (40.59)     4:33.83 (41.34)     5:14.25 (40.42)
        5:53.54 (39.29)     6:29.04 (35.50)                                        
 16 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.76    6:35.38        
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)     1:57.85 (41.38)     2:38.89 (41.04)
        3:19.47 (40.58)     4:00.12 (40.65)     4:40.68 (40.56)     5:20.22 (39.54)
        5:58.45 (38.23)     6:35.38 (36.93)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.24    6:42.75        
                  36.03     1:16.87 (40.84)     1:58.19 (41.32)     2:40.09 (41.90)
        3:21.17 (41.08)     4:02.16 (40.99)     4:43.41 (41.25)     5:24.53 (41.12)
        6:04.67 (40.14)     6:42.75 (38.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                31.00      29.65        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                29.90      30.23        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      30.65        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.26        
  5 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR            31.87      31.83        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                33.44      32.36        
  7 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            34.50      33.12        
  7 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                32.00      33.12        
  9 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                34.28      33.17        
 10 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.45        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.50      33.58        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.59        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      33.67        
 14 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.91        
 15 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                35.64      34.21        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.47        
 17 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR                34.61      34.57        
 18 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.14        
 19 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                35.00      35.25        
 20 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.35        
 21 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.68        
 22 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      35.84        
 23 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      36.29        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                36.80      36.61        
 25 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR                56.00      37.16        
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           11 MPNY-MR                37.30      37.28        
 27 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.30        
 28 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                36.22      37.46        
 29 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 36.74      37.53        
 30 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                35.00      37.67        
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                37.68      37.70        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                37.00      38.18        
 33 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                42.12      38.44        
 34 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.32      38.66        
 35 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                39.32      38.67        
 36 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                40.25      38.79        
 37 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 41.60      39.02        
 38 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.13        
 39 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.51      39.32        
 40 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                41.93      39.64        
 41 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            41.62      40.14        
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.24        
 43 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      40.40        
 44 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      40.64        
 45 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 41.48      40.65        
 46 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.49        
 47 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 44.73      42.55        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      43.11        
 49 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR                 46.36      44.51        
 50 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                41.00      44.99        
 51 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 49.96      45.53        
 52 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.84      46.33        
 53 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.44        
 54 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      46.67        
 55 Christel, Ryan R          12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.32        
 56 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 50.16      48.64        
 57 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR                42.00      55.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:03.38        
                  31.18     1:03.38 (32.20)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:03.86        
                  31.85     1:03.86 (32.01)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:04.74    1:04.14        
                  31.27     1:04.14 (32.87)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:06.87    1:05.06        
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:12.45    1:06.59        
                  32.59     1:06.59 (34.00)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:07.39        
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:08.84        
                  33.44     1:08.84 (35.40)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          1:08.39    1:09.02        
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:13.59    1:10.91        
                  34.52     1:10.91 (36.39)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:11.31        
                  35.05     1:11.31 (36.26)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:12.12        
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)                                        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:13.22        
                  36.17     1:13.22 (37.05)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:13.51        
                  35.99     1:13.51 (37.52)                                        
 14 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:13.73        
                  36.60     1:13.73 (37.13)                                        
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:14.12        
                  35.81     1:14.12 (38.31)                                        
 15 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:14.12        
                  36.56     1:14.12 (37.56)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:14.25        
                  36.94     1:14.25 (37.31)                                        
 18 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:17.18    1:14.70        
                  36.93     1:14.70 (37.77)                                        
 19 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:15.05        
                  37.19     1:15.05 (37.86)                                        
 20 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:15.66        
                  37.63     1:15.66 (38.03)                                        
 21 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:15.77        
                  37.84     1:15.77 (37.93)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.01        
                  37.56     1:16.01 (38.45)                                        
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:17.09        
                  36.98     1:17.09 (40.11)                                        
 24 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:17.37        
                  38.11     1:17.37 (39.26)                                        
 25 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.85        
                  36.84     1:17.85 (41.01)                                        
 26 Legall, Elijah            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.12    1:19.48        
                  37.80     1:19.48 (41.68)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:19.76        
                  39.60     1:19.76 (40.16)                                        
 28 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:19.79        
                  37.70     1:19.79 (42.09)                                        
 29 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:20.15        
                  37.81     1:20.15 (42.34)                                        
 30 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              1:19.21    1:20.25        
                  38.10     1:20.25 (42.15)                                        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:20.78        
                  39.34     1:20.78 (41.44)                                        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:21.86        
                  40.39     1:21.86 (41.47)                                        
 33 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:22.12        
                  40.02     1:22.12 (42.10)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:22.15        
                  39.98     1:22.15 (42.17)                                        
 35 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:22.46        
                  40.52     1:22.46 (41.94)                                        
 36 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:39.34    1:22.73        
                  41.22     1:22.73 (41.51)                                        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:27.66    1:23.25        
                  41.69     1:23.25 (41.56)                                        
 38 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.32    1:26.48        
                  42.64     1:26.48 (43.84)                                        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:26.70        
                  42.08     1:26.70 (44.62)                                        
 40 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.00        
                  42.16     1:27.00 (44.84)                                        
 41 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.58        
                  42.05     1:27.58 (45.53)                                        
 42 Abela, George             11 GATE-MR              1:34.48    1:27.88        
                  41.54     1:27.88 (46.34)                                        
 43 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.06        
                  43.88     1:30.06 (46.18)                                        
 44 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.49        
                  43.67     1:30.49 (46.82)                                        
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR               1:33.57    1:30.58        
                  43.69     1:30.58 (46.89)                                        
 46 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:42.42    1:30.65        
                  43.29     1:30.65 (47.36)                                        
 47 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:35.78    1:31.87        
                  44.22     1:31.87 (47.65)                                        
 48 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:32.02        
                  43.63     1:32.02 (48.39)                                        
 49 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:34.61        
                  45.99     1:34.61 (48.62)                                        
 50 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:47.74    1:37.13        
                1:37.13         1:37.13 ( )                                        
 51 Heller, Trey W            11 LBA-MR               2:00.25    1:37.40        
                  47.08     1:37.40 (50.32)                                        
 52 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:45.93    1:38.42        
                  46.95     1:38.42 (51.47)                                        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR               1:35.21    1:38.99        
                  48.36     1:38.99 (50.63)                                        
 54 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.79        
                  48.29     1:39.79 (51.50)                                        
 55 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:43.81        
                  49.97     1:43.81 (53.84)                                        
 56 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               1:44.90    1:44.13        
                  50.57     1:44.13 (53.56)                                        
 57 Christel, Ryan R          12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.82        
                  52.74     1:45.82 (53.08)                                        
 58 Krasnopolsky, Mitchell S  12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.44        
                  54.67   1:56.44 (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57         DQ        
                  45.83          DQ (46.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                32.64      32.14        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                34.45      32.81        
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.78        
  4 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR                35.32      35.02        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 35.02      35.27        
  6 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR            37.33      35.84        
  7 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                38.69      36.09        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            36.78      36.20        
  9 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      36.94        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                38.31      37.50        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.66        
 12 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      37.67        
 13 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      38.03        
 14 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 38.32      38.07        
 15 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      38.23        
 16 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      38.47        
 17 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            38.88      38.52        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            39.50      38.54        
 19 Camaev, Sasha V           11 MPNY-MR                40.00      40.04        
 20 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 40.29      40.20        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.28        
 22 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                42.48      41.57        
 23 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.64        
 24 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      41.68        
 25 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                41.00      41.81        
 26 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                42.86      42.36        
 27 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                43.07      42.45        
 28 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                42.81      42.78        
 29 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            43.81      43.03        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                43.81      43.23        
 31 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.71        
 32 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      44.35        
 33 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      44.39        
 34 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.13      44.69        
 35 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                41.00      45.08        
 36 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 49.24      45.23        
 37 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      45.31        
 38 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 47.11      45.53        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                45.00      46.81        
 40 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                54.00      47.12        
 41 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      47.33        
 42 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      47.52        
 43 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                44.00      47.72        
 44 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 49.49      49.17        
 45 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.27        
 46 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.02        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      50.86        
 48 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.76        
 49 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR                48.00      52.81        
 50 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.09        
 51 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 57.87      58.22        
 -- Christel, Ryan R          12 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:11.50    1:09.65        
                  32.60     1:09.65 (37.05)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:14.57    1:11.81        
                  33.67     1:11.81 (38.14)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:13.95    1:14.27        
                  35.26     1:14.27 (39.01)                                        
  4 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:17.93    1:17.13        
                  36.75     1:17.13 (40.38)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:29.50    1:17.14        
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:17.27        
                  37.40     1:17.27 (39.87)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:17.81        
                  37.10     1:17.81 (40.71)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:18.79        
                  37.98     1:18.79 (40.81)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:19.07        
                  37.57     1:19.07 (41.50)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.69    1:19.08        
                  37.64     1:19.08 (41.44)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:19.44        
                  36.84     1:19.44 (42.60)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:20.60        
                  38.86     1:20.60 (41.74)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:20.91        
                  38.70     1:20.91 (42.21)                                        
 14 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.79        
                  39.08     1:21.79 (42.71)                                        
 15 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:22.08        
                  38.57     1:22.08 (43.51)                                        
 16 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:22.40        
                  38.67     1:22.40 (43.73)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:22.41        
                  39.92     1:22.41 (42.49)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.29    1:24.80        
                  41.07     1:24.80 (43.73)                                        
 19 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:25.02        
                  40.47     1:25.02 (44.55)                                        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:25.56        
                  40.95     1:25.56 (44.61)                                        
 21 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:27.23        
                  41.33     1:27.23 (45.90)                                        
 22 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:27.74        
                  42.05     1:27.74 (45.69)                                        
 23 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:29.06    1:27.77        
                  41.01     1:27.77 (46.76)                                        
 24 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:29.28    1:28.44        
                  42.28     1:28.44 (46.16)                                        
 25 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:30.13        
                  41.91     1:30.13 (48.22)                                        
 26 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:31.79        
                  42.49     1:31.79 (49.30)                                        
 27 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:34.92    1:32.49        
                  45.19     1:32.49 (47.30)                                        
 28 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72    1:33.03        
                  44.21     1:33.03 (48.82)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:33.21        
                  44.73     1:33.21 (48.48)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:34.56    1:33.78        
                  45.30     1:33.78 (48.48)                                        
 31 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:33.83        
                  45.44     1:33.83 (48.39)                                        
 32 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:34.15        
                  44.65     1:34.15 (49.50)                                        
 33 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:34.54        
                  45.87     1:34.54 (48.67)                                        
 34 Abela, George             11 GATE-MR              1:30.56    1:35.69        
                  44.43     1:35.69 (51.26)                                        
 35 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.02    1:35.81        
                  45.66     1:35.81 (50.15)                                        
 36 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:36.43        
                  45.16     1:36.43 (51.27)                                        
 37 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:48.81    1:39.71        
                  46.33     1:39.71 (53.38)                                        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR               1:43.18    1:40.07        
                  47.27     1:40.07 (52.80)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:44.04        
                  48.88     1:44.04 (55.16)                                        
 40 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:44.97        
                  49.26     1:44.97 (55.71)                                        
 41 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.94    1:45.15        
                  48.32     1:45.15 (56.83)                                        
 42 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:47.35        
                  51.37     1:47.35 (55.98)                                        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:47.67        
                  53.33     1:47.67 (54.34)                                        
 44 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.89    1:49.88        
                  51.58     1:49.88 (58.30)                                        
 45 Heller, Trey W            11 LBA-MR               1:57.42    1:50.01        
                  50.86     1:50.01 (59.15)                                        
 46 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.40        
                  51.18     1:50.40 (59.22)                                        
 47 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.00        
                  53.06     1:53.00 (59.94)                                        
 48 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR               1:52.41    1:57.08        
                  53.71   1:57.08 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Krasnopolsky, Mitchell S  12 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  54.59        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                30.00      27.60        
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      28.48        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                29.05      28.71        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 30.76      29.85        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            29.94      29.96        
  6 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      30.06        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            31.55      30.45        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.20      30.81        
  9 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.20        
 10 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.77        
 11 Legall, Elijah            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.00      31.83        
 12 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                33.58      32.34        
 13 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      32.35        
 14 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR                30.00      32.67        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                33.31      33.02        
 16 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR                34.00      33.20        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      33.47        
 18 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      33.97        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                38.00      34.15        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.51        
 21 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            35.71      34.71        
 22 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      35.23        
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                35.59      35.35        
 23 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                34.27      35.35        
 25 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR                36.76      35.37        
 26 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 37.19      35.52        
 27 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      35.63        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.00        
 29 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                34.00      36.02        
 30 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      36.25        
 31 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                35.00      36.45        
 32 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      36.66        
 33 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      36.76        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      36.81        
 35 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      36.99        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            41.57      37.46        
 37 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 40.14      37.50        
 38 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      38.62        
 39 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                41.18      39.22        
 40 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR                55.00      39.29        
 41 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                41.00      39.65        
 42 Abela, George             11 GATE-MR                39.45      40.18        
 43 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.82        
 44 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.17      40.85        
 45 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      41.71        
 46 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                58.00      41.77        
 47 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 49.54      44.07        
 48 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.39        
 49 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR                50.44      47.80        
 50 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.19      49.34        
 51 Heller, Trey W            11 LBA-MR                 51.65      49.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:03.54        
                  29.98     1:03.54 (33.56)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:05.90        
                  31.02     1:05.90 (34.88)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:07.80    1:06.57        
                  30.97     1:06.57 (35.60)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.20    1:07.38        
                  31.04     1:07.38 (36.34)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:08.57    1:10.83        
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:11.11        
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:11.39        
                  32.85     1:11.39 (38.54)                                        
  8 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.40    1:13.11        
                  35.37     1:13.11 (37.74)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:12.70    1:13.50        
                  34.18     1:13.50 (39.32)                                        
 10 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.33    1:13.78        
                  34.06     1:13.78 (39.72)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:14.36        
                  33.17     1:14.36 (41.19)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:15.85    1:15.43        
                  35.03     1:15.43 (40.40)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.71        
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:21.50    1:16.11        
                  35.51     1:16.11 (40.60)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:17.05        
                  35.73     1:17.05 (41.32)                                        
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.66    1:17.11        
                  36.34     1:17.11 (40.77)                                        
 17 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.64        
                  35.95     1:18.64 (42.69)                                        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.20        
                  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)                                        
 19 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:20.58        
                  37.64     1:20.58 (42.94)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:20.98        
                  37.58     1:20.98 (43.40)                                        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:22.00        
                  39.14     1:22.00 (42.86)                                        
 22 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:22.27        
                  39.74     1:22.27 (42.53)                                        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:22.40        
                  37.32     1:22.40 (45.08)                                        
 24 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:21.28    1:22.42        
                  38.07     1:22.42 (44.35)                                        
 25 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:22.52        
                  37.87     1:22.52 (44.65)                                        
 26 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:22.66        
                  38.04     1:22.66 (44.62)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.73    1:23.32        
                  39.71     1:23.32 (43.61)                                        
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:23.70        
                  40.66     1:23.70 (43.04)                                        
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.88    1:24.68        
                  40.35     1:24.68 (44.33)                                        
 30 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:25.18        
                  40.90     1:25.18 (44.28)                                        
 31 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:25.47        
                  39.33     1:25.47 (46.14)                                        
 32 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:26.29        
                  38.36     1:26.29 (47.93)                                        
 33 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:29.45        
                  40.42     1:29.45 (49.03)                                        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           11 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:29.77        
                  42.05     1:29.77 (47.72)                                        
 35 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.02        
                  41.85     1:34.02 (52.17)                                        
 36 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:34.83        
                  43.22     1:34.83 (51.61)                                        
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:35.83        
                  42.11     1:35.83 (53.72)                                        
 38 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:37.91        
                  42.11     1:37.91 (55.80)                                        
 39 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.87        
                  48.21     1:44.87 (56.66)                                        
 40 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.41        
                  41.99   1:48.41 (1:06.42)                                        
 -- Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.65          DQ (50.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:07.54    1:05.14        
                  29.71     1:05.14 (35.43)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:05.39        
                  30.87     1:05.39 (34.52)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:07.95    1:05.97        
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.15        
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:08.37        
                  31.32     1:08.37 (37.05)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:08.73        
                  32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:09.64    1:09.80        
                  31.61     1:09.80 (38.19)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.15    1:09.81        
                  32.76     1:09.81 (37.05)                                        
  9 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:10.08        
                  33.96     1:10.08 (36.12)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.88    1:10.08        
                  33.12     1:10.08 (36.96)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.18        
                  33.45     1:10.18 (36.73)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:10.62        
                  32.65     1:10.62 (37.97)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:11.23        
                  34.10     1:11.23 (37.13)                                        
 14 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:13.86    1:11.32        
                  34.29     1:11.32 (37.03)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:11.88        
                  34.45     1:11.88 (37.43)                                        
 16 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:12.15        
                  33.92     1:12.15 (38.23)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:13.16    1:12.35        
                  33.58     1:12.35 (38.77)                                        
 18 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:12.62        
                  34.52     1:12.62 (38.10)                                        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:17.29    1:15.24        
 20 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:16.11        
                  35.20     1:16.11 (40.91)                                        
 21 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:18.07    1:16.24        
                  35.71     1:16.24 (40.53)                                        
 22 Legall, Elijah            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:16.70        
                  35.37     1:16.70 (41.33)                                        
 23 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:16.79        
                  35.69     1:16.79 (41.10)                                        
 24 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:16.83        
                  34.11     1:16.83 (42.72)                                        
 25 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:17.00        
                  36.71     1:17.00 (40.29)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:17.62        
                  35.38     1:17.62 (42.24)                                        
 27 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:17.84        
                  38.17     1:17.84 (39.67)                                        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:17.97        
                  36.14     1:17.97 (41.83)                                        
 29 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:18.36        
                  36.13     1:18.36 (42.23)                                        
 30 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:18.75        
                  39.45     1:18.75 (39.30)                                        
 31 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              2:13.00    1:18.95        
                  37.30     1:18.95 (41.65)                                        
 32 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              1:28.31    1:19.37        
                  35.69     1:19.37 (43.68)                                        
 33 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:20.12        
                  38.75     1:20.12 (41.37)                                        
 34 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:20.57        
                  37.91     1:20.57 (42.66)                                        
 35 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:20.89    1:21.36        
                  37.66     1:21.36 (43.70)                                        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:21.73        
                  38.75     1:21.73 (42.98)                                        
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:20.91    1:22.01        
                  38.24     1:22.01 (43.77)                                        
 38 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:35.02    1:23.83        
                  40.50     1:23.83 (43.33)                                        
 39 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.92    1:26.14        
                  39.26     1:26.14 (46.88)                                        
 40 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.25        
                  40.84     1:26.25 (45.41)                                        
 41 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:27.10        
                  40.51     1:27.10 (46.59)                                        
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:27.42        
                  40.60     1:27.42 (46.82)                                        
 43 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:27.98        
                  39.57     1:27.98 (48.41)                                        
 44 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:35.20    1:29.35        
                  39.38     1:29.35 (49.97)                                        
 45 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              2:23.00    1:30.31        
                  42.98     1:30.31 (47.33)                                        
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:32.35        
                  43.87     1:32.35 (48.48)                                        
 47 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.56        
                  42.39     1:33.56 (51.17)                                        
 48 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.64        
                  44.60     1:33.64 (49.04)                                        
 49 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:34.69        
                  46.57     1:34.69 (48.12)                                        
 50 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:35.77        
                  46.59     1:35.77 (49.18)                                        
 51 Ormiston, Michael O       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.64        
                  53.47     1:43.64 (50.17)                                        
 52 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:44.47        
                  48.07     1:44.47 (56.40)                                        
 53 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.89        
                  50.14     1:45.89 (55.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:21.29    2:15.94        
                  29.92     1:06.03 (36.11)     1:45.85 (39.82)     2:15.94 (30.09)
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               2:19.92    2:17.56        
                  29.83     1:06.78 (36.95)     1:47.17 (40.39)     2:17.56 (30.39)
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:17.77        
                  30.14     1:05.05 (34.91)     1:47.49 (42.44)     2:17.77 (30.28)
  4 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:21.50    2:20.89        
                  30.55     1:06.01 (35.46)     1:49.73 (43.72)     2:20.89 (31.16)
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               2:23.84    2:22.49        
                  31.73     1:07.71 (35.98)     1:50.84 (43.13)     2:22.49 (31.65)
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               2:24.65    2:24.15        
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:52.27 (43.86)     2:24.15 (31.88)
  7 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.51    2:27.13        
                  32.29     1:11.55 (39.26)     1:54.83 (43.28)     2:27.13 (32.30)
  8 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:27.29        
                  33.12     1:12.25 (39.13)     1:54.51 (42.26)     2:27.29 (32.78)
  9 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR          2:28.28    2:28.60        
                  34.79     1:11.24 (36.45)     1:54.71 (43.47)     2:28.60 (33.89)
 10 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               2:41.84    2:31.24        
                  34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)     1:56.53 (43.52)     2:31.24 (34.71)
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:28.41    2:31.71        
                  34.39     1:14.09 (39.70)     1:57.74 (43.65)     2:31.71 (33.97)
 12 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:32.72        
                  35.55     1:14.46 (38.91)     2:00.60 (46.14)     2:32.72 (32.12)
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          2:42.27    2:32.90        
                  32.24     1:12.17 (39.93)     1:57.26 (45.09)     2:32.90 (35.64)
 14 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:34.67        
                  34.16     1:15.56 (41.40)     1:59.71 (44.15)     2:34.67 (34.96)
 15 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:37.05        
                  35.27     1:16.35 (41.08)     2:01.45 (45.10)     2:37.05 (35.60)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:37.99    2:37.76        
                  31.65     1:14.54 (42.89)     2:03.59 (49.05)     2:37.76 (34.17)
 17 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               2:36.80    2:38.71        
                  36.64     1:17.60 (40.96)     2:01.91 (44.31)     2:38.71 (36.80)
 18 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              2:53.61    2:41.04        
                  35.88                             2:05.10 ( )     2:41.04 (35.94)
 19 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:41.18        
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)     2:04.18 (46.36)     2:41.18 (37.00)
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.27    2:42.34        
                  36.07     1:17.59 (41.52)     2:07.46 (49.87)     2:42.34 (34.88)
 21 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               2:42.42    2:42.85        
                  35.43     1:17.72 (42.29)     2:06.55 (48.83)     2:42.85 (36.30)
 22 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:45.38        
                  18.00       38.18 (20.18)     1:19.12 (40.94)   2:45.38 (1:26.26)
 23 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:46.45        
                  41.93     1:24.24 (42.31)     2:09.88 (45.64)     2:46.45 (36.57)
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:46.75        
                  36.20     1:18.15 (41.95)     2:10.52 (52.37)     2:46.75 (36.23)
 25 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:47.66        
                  38.02     1:22.64 (44.62)     2:09.61 (46.97)     2:47.66 (38.05)
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.40    2:49.28        
                  39.61     1:21.15 (41.54)     2:13.06 (51.91)     2:49.28 (36.22)
 27 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              2:46.00    2:54.48        
                  41.67     1:25.81 (44.14)     2:16.03 (50.22)     2:54.48 (38.45)
 28 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:56.10        
                  39.13     1:22.88 (43.75)     2:19.69 (56.81)     2:56.10 (36.41)
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:08.20        
                  40.13     1:26.51 (46.38)   2:26.90 (1:00.39)     3:08.20 (41.30)
 30 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.65    3:20.88        
                  49.30     1:36.83 (47.53)     2:35.73 (58.90)     3:20.88 (45.15)
 -- Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.53     1:16.48 (39.95)     2:07.67 (51.19)          DQ (35.75)
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.24     1:45.89 (55.65)     2:43.19 (57.30)          DQ (46.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                23.80      23.53        
  2 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      24.74        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.94      25.33        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                26.35      26.21        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      26.34        
  6 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 27.46      26.64        
  7 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      26.68        
  8 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            29.78      26.75        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      26.91        
 10 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      26.92        
 10 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      26.92        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.27        
 13 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 28.18      27.35        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR                 28.82      27.49        
 15 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 28.13      27.77        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.99        
 17 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.01        
 18 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR                27.42      28.08        
 19 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.21      28.18        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            27.00      28.48        
 21 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      28.99        
 22 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                29.03      29.04        
 23 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.25        
 24 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      30.58        
 25 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      30.80        
 26 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR                33.94      31.78        
 27 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR                55.00      32.12        
 28 Friedland, Simon A        13 UN-HE-MR                  NT      32.58        
 29 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                35.16      32.92        
 30 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR                31.91      33.57        
 31 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      33.86        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR                 32.32      34.12        
 33 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR                33.00      37.36        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.54      53.47        
                  25.86       53.47 (27.61)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.61      54.92        
                  26.35       54.92 (28.57)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    56.12      57.02        
                  26.96       57.02 (30.06)                                        
  4 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      57.64        
                  27.96       57.64 (29.68)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      57.77        
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)                                        
  6 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                59.56      58.21        
                  27.39       58.21 (30.82)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      58.22        
                  28.06       58.22 (30.16)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.73      58.25        
                  28.00       58.25 (30.25)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR                 57.48      58.41        
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)                                        
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      58.62        
                  27.23       58.62 (31.39)                                        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                58.09      58.71        
                  27.90       58.71 (30.81)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:01.36      59.01        
                  28.69       59.01 (30.32)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR                 59.31      59.16        
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)                                        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:00.34      59.83        
                  29.25       59.83 (30.58)                                        
 15 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:06.38      59.88        
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 59.39      59.91        
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:01.80    1:00.41        
                  29.11     1:00.41 (31.30)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:00.74        
                  28.28     1:00.74 (32.46)                                        
 19 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.68        
 20 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:01.57    1:02.68        
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)                                        
 21 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.94    1:02.74        
                  29.18     1:02.74 (33.56)                                        
 22 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:08.45    1:03.11        
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)                                        
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:04.65    1:03.45        
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)                                        
 24 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:05.85    1:03.73        
                  31.25     1:03.73 (32.48)                                        
 25 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:04.03        
                  30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:02.96    1:05.14        
                  31.33     1:05.14 (33.81)                                        
 27 Earley, Liam P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:05.53        
                  30.63     1:05.53 (34.90)                                        
 28 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:05.91        
 29 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:04.22    1:06.42        
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)                                        
 30 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:03.41    1:06.71        
                  31.66     1:06.71 (35.05)                                        
 31 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.56        
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)                                        
 32 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:20.16    1:08.97        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)                                        
 33 Friedland, Simon A        13 UN-HE-MR                  NT    1:10.43        
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)                                        
 34 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:10.60        
                  33.75     1:10.60 (36.85)                                        
 35 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:11.45        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)                                        
 36 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              1:12.07    1:11.84        
                  32.92     1:11.84 (38.92)                                        
 37 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:12.19        
                  33.70     1:12.19 (38.49)                                        
 38 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:15.41    1:14.57        
                  34.84     1:14.57 (39.73)                                        
 39 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:14.80        
                  35.39     1:14.80 (39.41)                                        
 40 Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.47        
                  35.28     1:15.47 (40.19)                                        
 -- Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:18.77         DQ        
      False start
                  36.28          DQ (41.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:53.54    1:50.83        
                  25.24       52.93 (27.69)     1:21.91 (28.98)     1:50.83 (28.92)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.36    1:57.71        
                  26.03       55.17 (29.14)     1:26.31 (31.14)     1:57.71 (31.40)
  3 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.15    2:03.26        
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)     1:32.23 (32.35)     2:03.26 (31.03)
  4 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:14.00    2:04.77        
                  28.66     1:00.85 (32.19)     1:34.94 (34.09)     2:04.77 (29.83)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.24    2:04.83        
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)     1:30.78 (32.69)     2:04.83 (34.05)
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.26    2:05.00        
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:32.96 (33.01)     2:05.00 (32.04)
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:12.32    2:05.08        
                  28.24     1:00.51 (32.27)     1:34.23 (33.72)     2:05.08 (30.85)
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:05.71        
                  28.78     1:01.28 (32.50)     1:33.96 (32.68)     2:05.71 (31.75)
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.61    2:07.79        
                  28.46     1:01.13 (32.67)     1:35.29 (34.16)     2:07.79 (32.50)
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.58    2:08.22        
                  29.30     1:01.36 (32.06)     1:34.96 (33.60)     2:08.22 (33.26)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    2:10.19        
                  28.99     1:01.81 (32.82)     1:35.89 (34.08)     2:10.19 (34.30)
 12 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:19.99    2:11.91        
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:38.85 (34.01)     2:11.91 (33.06)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:12.15        
                  29.79     1:03.36 (33.57)     1:38.22 (34.86)     2:12.15 (33.93)
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:13.20    2:12.56        
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)     1:37.62 (35.30)     2:12.56 (34.94)
 15 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.74    2:15.25        
                  31.76     1:07.34 (35.58)     1:42.43 (35.09)     2:15.25 (32.82)
 16 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:15.69    2:16.12        
                  31.02     1:05.16 (34.14)     1:40.93 (35.77)     2:16.12 (35.19)
 17 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.87    2:16.83        
                  30.89     1:05.68 (34.79)     1:41.53 (35.85)     2:16.83 (35.30)
 18 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:19.45        
                  30.72                             1:43.03 ( )     2:19.45 (36.42)
 19 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:21.14    2:20.50        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)     1:44.13 (37.17)     2:20.50 (36.37)
 20 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:20.61        
                  31.15     1:07.54 (36.39)     1:44.77 (37.23)     2:20.61 (35.84)
 21 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               2:22.39    2:21.72        
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)     1:45.28 (37.60)     2:21.72 (36.44)
 22 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.47    2:23.27        
                  32.30     1:08.65 (36.35)     1:45.62 (36.97)     2:23.27 (37.65)
 23 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:28.04        
                  32.90     1:10.72 (37.82)     1:49.48 (38.76)     2:28.04 (38.56)
 24 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:40.60        
                  36.33     1:17.64 (41.31)     1:39.23 (21.59)   2:40.60 (1:01.37)
 25 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.39    2:44.10        
                  34.89     1:16.66 (41.77)     2:00.93 (44.27)     2:44.10 (43.17)
 26 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              3:00.00    3:12.47        
                  41.50     1:29.76 (48.26)     2:22.53 (52.77)     3:12.47 (49.94)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR              11:28.65   10:27.19        
                  27.12       57.56 (30.44)     1:28.53 (30.97)     1:59.64 (31.11)
        2:31.30 (31.66)     3:03.55 (32.25)     3:35.40 (31.85)     4:07.16 (31.76)
        4:39.56 (32.40)     5:11.39 (31.83)     5:43.47 (32.08)     6:15.77 (32.30)
        6:47.74 (31.97)     7:19.44 (31.70)     7:51.23 (31.79)     8:22.85 (31.62)
        8:55.05 (32.20)     9:26.42 (31.37)     9:57.57 (31.15)    10:27.19 (29.62)
  2 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.32   10:27.99        
                  27.94       59.05 (31.11)     1:30.96 (31.91)     2:03.18 (32.22)
        2:35.72 (32.54)     3:07.94 (32.22)     3:39.84 (31.90)     4:12.12 (32.28)
        4:44.63 (32.51)     5:16.45 (31.82)     5:47.04 (30.59)     6:17.85 (30.81)
        6:48.95 (31.10)     7:20.50 (31.55)     7:52.19 (31.69)     8:23.55 (31.36)
        8:55.13 (31.58)     9:26.57 (31.44)     9:57.77 (31.20)    10:27.99 (30.22)
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR              10:35.18   10:33.24        
                  27.47       58.26 (30.79)     1:29.86 (31.60)     2:01.73 (31.87)
        2:34.10 (32.37)     3:05.90 (31.80)     3:37.78 (31.88)     4:09.60 (31.82)
        4:41.55 (31.95)     5:13.79 (32.24)     5:45.57 (31.78)     6:17.63 (32.06)
        6:49.59 (31.96)     7:22.17 (32.58)     7:53.81 (31.64)     8:25.90 (32.09)
        8:58.24 (32.34)     9:30.36 (32.12)    10:02.52 (32.16)    10:33.24 (30.72)
  4 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR              11:21.65   10:54.02        
                  29.64     1:02.43 (32.79)     1:35.47 (33.04)     2:08.87 (33.40)
        2:42.32 (33.45)     3:15.54 (33.22)     3:49.48 (33.94)     4:22.64 (33.16)
        4:56.08 (33.44)     5:29.35 (33.27)     6:02.56 (33.21)     6:34.03 (31.47)
        7:07.29 (33.26)     7:40.89 (33.60)     8:13.18 (32.29)     8:45.30 (32.12)
        9:18.87 (33.57)     9:52.12 (33.25)    10:24.07 (31.95)    10:54.02 (29.95)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:04.54   10:56.09        
                  28.91     1:01.17 (32.26)     1:34.01 (32.84)     2:06.94 (32.93)
        2:40.50 (33.56)     3:13.60 (33.10)     3:47.02 (33.42)     4:20.71 (33.69)
        4:53.72 (33.01)     5:27.37 (33.65)     6:00.87 (33.50)     6:33.47 (32.60)
        7:06.43 (32.96)     7:39.63 (33.20)     8:12.72 (33.09)     8:45.40 (32.68)
        9:18.73 (33.33)     9:51.97 (33.24)    10:24.51 (32.54)    10:56.09 (31.58)
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.69   10:57.16        
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:32.33 (31.97)     2:04.75 (32.42)
        2:37.53 (32.78)     3:10.30 (32.77)     3:43.49 (33.19)     4:16.75 (33.26)
        4:49.90 (33.15)     5:23.15 (33.25)     5:56.00 (32.85)     6:29.80 (33.80)
        7:03.20 (33.40)     7:36.91 (33.71)     8:10.24 (33.33)     8:43.58 (33.34)
        9:17.33 (33.75)     9:51.04 (33.71)    10:24.72 (33.68)    10:57.16 (32.44)
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.43   11:02.19        
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)     1:34.31 (33.07)     2:07.45 (33.14)
        2:41.23 (33.78)     3:14.50 (33.27)     3:48.85 (34.35)     4:21.81 (32.96)
        4:54.86 (33.05)     5:28.28 (33.42)     6:01.79 (33.51)     6:35.50 (33.71)
        7:08.98 (33.48)     7:42.55 (33.57)     8:16.44 (33.89)     8:50.42 (33.98)
        9:23.68 (33.26)     9:56.86 (33.18)    10:30.18 (33.32)    11:02.19 (32.01)
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.23   11:29.85        
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:36.32 (33.96)     2:10.41 (34.09)
        2:44.73 (34.32)     3:19.30 (34.57)     3:54.05 (34.75)     4:28.89 (34.84)
        5:03.48 (34.59)     5:38.70 (35.22)     6:14.02 (35.32)     6:49.33 (35.31)
        7:24.89 (35.56)     7:59.93 (35.04)     8:35.12 (35.19)     9:10.89 (35.77)
        9:46.50 (35.61)    10:21.98 (35.48)    10:55.93 (33.95)    11:29.85 (33.92)
  9 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR              12:30.00   11:38.83        
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)     1:38.25 (34.23)     2:12.45 (34.20)
        2:47.52 (35.07)     3:22.46 (34.94)     3:58.12 (35.66)     4:33.46 (35.34)
        5:09.45 (35.99)     5:45.45 (36.00)     6:21.70 (36.25)     6:56.88 (35.18)
        7:33.13 (36.25)     8:09.59 (36.46)     8:45.77 (36.18)     9:20.76 (34.99)
        9:56.54 (35.78)    10:32.08 (35.54)    11:07.62 (35.54)    11:38.83 (31.21)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR         12:09.82   12:02.45        
                  29.28     1:02.72 (33.44)     1:37.68 (34.96)     2:12.41 (34.73)
        2:47.75 (35.34)     3:22.73 (34.98)     3:58.31 (35.58)     4:34.53 (36.22)
        5:11.39 (36.86)     5:49.32 (37.93)     6:26.95 (37.63)     7:04.58 (37.63)
        7:41.76 (37.18)     8:19.71 (37.95)     8:57.19 (37.48)     9:34.15 (36.96)
       10:11.70 (37.55)    10:49.45 (37.75)    11:26.88 (37.43)    12:02.45 (35.57)
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR             12:43.07   12:23.98        
                  30.50     1:03.87 (33.37)     1:38.90 (35.03)     2:14.44 (35.54)
        2:50.80 (36.36)     3:27.10 (36.30)     4:04.75 (37.65)     4:42.71 (37.96)
        5:21.22 (38.51)     5:59.18 (37.96)     6:36.97 (37.79)     7:15.17 (38.20)
        7:53.44 (38.27)     8:32.51 (39.07)     9:11.43 (38.92)     9:50.61 (39.18)
       10:28.70 (38.09)    11:07.79 (39.09)    11:46.01 (38.22)    12:23.98 (37.97)
 12 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR              13:00.00   12:39.98        
                  33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)     1:47.39 (37.91)     2:25.60 (38.21)
        3:03.63 (38.03)     3:42.41 (38.78)     4:20.45 (38.04)     4:59.12 (38.67)
        5:38.29 (39.17)     6:17.04 (38.75)     6:55.97 (38.93)     7:34.51 (38.54)
        8:12.97 (38.46)     8:51.47 (38.50)     9:30.02 (38.55)    10:08.76 (38.74)
       10:47.58 (38.82)    11:25.73 (38.15)    12:03.55 (37.82)    12:39.98 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:01.19      58.20        
                  28.58       58.20 (29.62)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.82      59.83        
                  29.33       59.83 (30.50)                                        
  3 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:02.73        
                  31.00     1:02.73 (31.73)                                        
  4 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:05.77        
                  32.31     1:05.77 (33.46)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:10.32    1:06.08        
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.80    1:06.21        
                  32.01     1:06.21 (34.20)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:07.21        
                  33.01     1:07.21 (34.20)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:08.80        
                  33.85     1:08.80 (34.95)                                        
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:10.15    1:09.08        
                  33.39     1:09.08 (35.69)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:09.99    1:09.61        
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)                                        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.86    1:10.91        
                  34.85     1:10.91 (36.06)                                        
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.00        
                  34.54     1:11.00 (36.46)                                        
 13 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:11.97        
                  35.16     1:11.97 (36.81)                                        
 14 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:15.10    1:11.99        
                  35.98     1:11.99 (36.01)                                        
 15 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:12.31        
                  35.58     1:12.31 (36.73)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:12.08    1:12.52        
                  35.93     1:12.52 (36.59)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:12.59        
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:14.07    1:12.64        
                  35.50     1:12.64 (37.14)                                        
 19 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:13.82        
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)                                        
 20 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:14.95        
                  36.58     1:14.95 (38.37)                                        
 21 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:15.11        
                  37.31     1:15.11 (37.80)                                        
 22 Friedland, Simon A        13 UN-HE-MR                  NT    1:16.15        
                  35.43     1:16.15 (40.72)                                        
 23 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:18.92        
                  38.13     1:18.92 (40.79)                                        
 24 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:19.51    1:22.48        
                  39.87     1:22.48 (42.61)                                        
 25 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:26.65        
                  40.77     1:26.65 (45.88)                                        
 26 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:28.71        
                  42.11     1:28.71 (46.60)                                        
 27 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.86    1:33.23        
                  45.05     1:33.23 (48.18)                                        
 28 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:47.73        
                  50.60     1:47.73 (57.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:09.48    2:02.94        
                  28.82       59.77 (30.95)     1:31.76 (31.99)     2:02.94 (31.18)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.47    2:13.31        
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)     1:39.53 (34.55)     2:13.31 (33.78)
  3 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.23    2:17.48        
                  32.25     1:06.89 (34.64)     1:42.58 (35.69)     2:17.48 (34.90)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:19.64        
                  32.45     1:08.09 (35.64)     1:44.50 (36.41)     2:19.64 (35.14)
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.64    2:21.68        
                  33.24     1:08.95 (35.71)     1:45.73 (36.78)     2:21.68 (35.95)
  6 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.39    2:21.76        
                  33.80     1:10.17 (36.37)     1:47.50 (37.33)     2:21.76 (34.26)
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:24.56    2:21.80        
                  33.40     1:10.31 (36.91)     1:47.40 (37.09)     2:21.80 (34.40)
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:22.12        
                  33.00     1:08.58 (35.58)     1:45.67 (37.09)     2:22.12 (36.45)
  9 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:22.46        
                  34.81     1:10.70 (35.89)     1:46.94 (36.24)     2:22.46 (35.52)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:28.81    2:30.60        
                  35.69     1:14.22 (38.53)     1:54.25 (40.03)     2:30.60 (36.35)
 11 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:34.21    2:37.88        
                  37.65     1:17.25 (39.60)     1:57.61 (40.36)     2:37.88 (40.27)
 12 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:42.81        
                  37.30     1:18.72 (41.42)     2:01.88 (43.16)     2:42.81 (40.93)
 13 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:44.16        
                  38.66     1:20.89 (42.23)     2:03.34 (42.45)     2:44.16 (40.82)
 14 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:54.65    2:46.63        
                  40.62     1:23.43 (42.81)     2:04.01 (40.58)     2:46.63 (42.62)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:47.16        
                  38.94     1:21.54 (42.60)     2:04.87 (43.33)     2:47.16 (42.29)
 16 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:52.13        
                  41.24     1:23.70 (42.46)     2:08.14 (44.44)     2:52.13 (43.99)
 17 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:44.64    2:53.91        
                  40.73     1:23.87 (43.14)     2:09.09 (45.22)     2:53.91 (44.82)
 18 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:55.34        
                  42.33     1:26.92 (44.59)     2:12.41 (45.49)     2:55.34 (42.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:08.84        
                  32.95     1:08.84 (35.89)                                        
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.12        
                  33.83     1:10.12 (36.29)                                        
  3 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:12.55        
                  34.16     1:12.55 (38.39)                                        
  4 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.66        
                  34.02     1:12.66 (38.64)                                        
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:13.27        
                  34.87     1:13.27 (38.40)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:16.17    1:14.09        
                  35.45     1:14.09 (38.64)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:14.30        
                  35.01     1:14.30 (39.29)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:15.91        
                  36.52     1:15.91 (39.39)                                        
  9 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:16.61        
                  37.07     1:16.61 (39.54)                                        
 10 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:15.75    1:17.12        
                  37.20     1:17.12 (39.92)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:23.12    1:17.72        
                  36.79     1:17.72 (40.93)                                        
 12 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:17.73        
                  37.69     1:17.73 (40.04)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:22.15    1:18.46        
                  37.91     1:18.46 (40.55)                                        
 14 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:19.50        
                  36.92     1:19.50 (42.58)                                        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:23.75    1:20.55        
                  38.19     1:20.55 (42.36)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:23.71    1:20.79        
                  38.96     1:20.79 (41.83)                                        
 17 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:19.15    1:20.80        
                  37.77     1:20.80 (43.03)                                        
 18 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:20.70    1:21.56        
                  38.30     1:21.56 (43.26)                                        
 19 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:23.05        
                  40.10     1:23.05 (42.95)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:23.51        
                  38.30     1:23.51 (45.21)                                        
 21 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:24.39        
                  39.79     1:24.39 (44.60)                                        
 22 Friedland, Simon A        13 UN-HE-MR                  NT    1:24.76        
                  40.02     1:24.76 (44.74)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 24 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.74    1:25.16        
                  40.16     1:25.16 (45.00)                                        
 25 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:27.49        
                  41.97     1:27.49 (45.52)                                        
 26 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:25.46    1:27.91        
                  40.62     1:27.91 (47.29)                                        
 27 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.67    1:28.58        
                  41.45     1:28.58 (47.13)                                        
 28 Earley, Liam P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:29.06        
                  41.16     1:29.06 (47.90)                                        
 29 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.60        
                  43.29     1:30.60 (47.31)                                        
 30 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:32.15    1:31.71        
                  43.24     1:31.71 (48.47)                                        
 31 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:53.88    1:32.60        
                  43.21     1:32.60 (49.39)                                        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:38.07        
                  47.17     1:38.07 (50.90)                                        
 33 Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:37.87    1:38.15        
                  44.84     1:38.15 (53.31)                                        
 34 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:39.28        
                  45.52     1:39.28 (53.76)                                        
 35 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.21    1:51.97        
                  53.58     1:51.97 (58.39)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              1:19.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  36.17          DQ (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.24    2:34.94        
                  35.92     1:15.70 (39.78)     1:56.43 (40.73)     2:34.94 (38.51)
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:37.27    2:35.19        
                  35.46     1:15.62 (40.16)     1:56.51 (40.89)     2:35.19 (38.68)
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.84    2:36.92        
                  35.55     1:14.82 (39.27)     1:57.07 (42.25)     2:36.92 (39.85)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:39.82    2:39.47        
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)     1:56.81 (41.10)     2:39.47 (42.66)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:42.33        
                  37.34     1:19.08 (41.74)     2:01.33 (42.25)     2:42.33 (41.00)
  6 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:34.00    2:42.62        
                  37.06     1:17.96 (40.90)     2:00.55 (42.59)     2:42.62 (42.07)
  7 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:43.69        
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:00.98 (42.99)     2:43.69 (42.71)
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.60    2:46.14        
                  36.17     1:18.55 (42.38)     2:01.69 (43.14)     2:46.14 (44.45)
  9 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.64    2:46.80        
                  36.46     1:18.01 (41.55)     2:01.68 (43.67)     2:46.80 (45.12)
 10 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          3:02.06    2:49.30        
                  40.49     1:22.92 (42.43)     2:06.90 (43.98)     2:49.30 (42.40)
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:49.77        
                  38.29     1:21.86 (43.57)     2:06.79 (44.93)     2:49.77 (42.98)
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:53.46        
                  39.71     1:24.29 (44.58)     2:09.83 (45.54)     2:53.46 (43.63)
 13 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:56.49    2:54.58        
                  40.27     1:24.91 (44.64)     2:09.82 (44.91)     2:54.58 (44.76)
 14 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:56.02    2:56.55        
                  39.36     1:23.97 (44.61)     2:10.46 (46.49)     2:56.55 (46.09)
 15 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.05    2:57.67        
                  40.88     1:25.61 (44.73)     2:11.50 (45.89)     2:57.67 (46.17)
 16 Friedland, Simon A        13 UN-HE-MR                  NT    3:00.57        
                  40.55     1:26.06 (45.51)     2:13.74 (47.68)     3:00.57 (46.83)
 17 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              2:55.72    3:01.30        
                  39.63     1:25.82 (46.19)     2:12.78 (46.96)     3:01.30 (48.52)
 18 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.24    3:10.24        
                  42.51     1:31.57 (49.06)     2:22.97 (51.40)     3:10.24 (47.27)
 19 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    3:11.00        
                  40.72     1:25.57 (44.85)     2:18.98 (53.41)     3:11.00 (52.02)
 20 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.46    3:12.24        
                  43.88     1:32.49 (48.61)     2:23.92 (51.43)     3:12.24 (48.32)
 21 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:13.18        
                  41.51     1:31.01 (49.50)     2:22.68 (51.67)     3:13.18 (50.50)
 22 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:20.53        
                  46.58     1:37.28 (50.70)     2:29.15 (51.87)     3:20.53 (51.38)
 23 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              3:35.00    3:58.15        
                  54.19   1:54.63 (1:00.44)   2:58.57 (1:03.94)     3:58.15 (59.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                59.60      56.30        
                  26.36       56.30 (29.94)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:00.96        
                  28.25     1:00.96 (32.71)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:04.59    1:03.32        
                  29.46     1:03.32 (33.86)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:03.77        
                  29.21     1:03.77 (34.56)                                        
  5 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:04.73    1:04.29        
                  30.02     1:04.29 (34.27)                                        
  6 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:06.98    1:07.08        
                  30.72     1:07.08 (36.36)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:11.27    1:08.55        
                  31.78     1:08.55 (36.77)                                        
  8 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:09.07    1:08.59        
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:09.69    1:09.23        
                  32.87     1:09.23 (36.36)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:12.10    1:10.03        
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)                                        
 11 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.16    1:11.36        
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.11    1:11.38        
                  33.82     1:11.38 (37.56)                                        
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.63        
                  32.95     1:11.63 (38.68)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:11.77        
                  32.59     1:11.77 (39.18)                                        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:11.90        
                  34.30     1:11.90 (37.60)                                        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:12.44        
                  32.78     1:12.44 (39.66)                                        
 17 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:12.69        
                  32.49     1:12.69 (40.20)                                        
 18 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:14.61    1:13.54        
                  34.97     1:13.54 (38.57)                                        
 19 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:12.98    1:14.56        
                  34.21     1:14.56 (40.35)                                        
 20 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.01        
                  36.07     1:17.01 (40.94)                                        
 21 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14    1:20.14        
                  36.45     1:20.14 (43.69)                                        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:43.29    1:21.32        
                  35.04     1:21.32 (46.28)                                        
 23 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.04        
                  39.75     1:24.04 (44.29)                                        
 24 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:26.37    1:32.11        
                  43.31     1:32.11 (48.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:09.73        
                  27.40       59.57 (32.17)     1:33.65 (34.08)     2:09.73 (36.08)
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:27.51    2:22.15        
                  30.81     1:07.14 (36.33)     1:44.96 (37.82)     2:22.15 (37.19)
  3 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:32.86    2:23.80        
                  31.37     1:07.61 (36.24)     1:46.40 (38.79)     2:23.80 (37.40)
  4 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:32.01    2:25.59        
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:47.77 (38.05)     2:25.59 (37.82)
  5 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11    2:31.44        
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)     1:53.41 (40.96)     2:31.44 (38.03)
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.65    2:33.72        
                  32.82     1:13.36 (40.54)     1:55.34 (41.98)     2:33.72 (38.38)
  7 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          2:38.97    2:39.09        
                  34.83     1:14.18 (39.35)     1:56.71 (42.53)     2:39.09 (42.38)
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.64    2:39.48        
                  33.14     1:12.13 (38.99)     1:55.15 (43.02)     2:39.48 (44.33)
  9 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:47.06    2:43.00        
                  35.01     1:16.77 (41.76)     2:00.36 (43.59)     2:43.00 (42.64)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:44.38    2:45.41        
                  34.00     1:16.06 (42.06)     2:00.97 (44.91)     2:45.41 (44.44)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:52.97        
                  36.91     1:21.29 (44.38)     2:08.07 (46.78)     2:52.97 (44.90)
 12 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.00    2:59.18        
                  38.72     1:23.06 (44.34)     2:13.94 (50.88)     2:59.18 (45.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:09.12    2:06.26        
                  26.76       59.21 (32.45)     1:37.11 (37.90)     2:06.26 (29.15)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:16.53        
                  28.94     1:03.47 (34.53)     1:46.78 (43.31)     2:16.53 (29.75)
  3 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:18.50        
                  30.06     1:05.31 (35.25)     1:47.31 (42.00)     2:18.50 (31.19)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.17    2:19.99        
                  31.23     1:08.05 (36.82)     1:49.95 (41.90)     2:19.99 (30.04)
  5 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:20.21        
                  31.34     1:08.76 (37.42)     1:49.33 (40.57)     2:20.21 (30.88)
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:20.86        
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)     1:49.32 (40.36)     2:20.86 (31.54)
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:21.16        
                  29.62     1:05.59 (35.97)     1:48.92 (43.33)     2:21.16 (32.24)
  8 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.31    2:21.74        
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)     1:50.08 (40.38)     2:21.74 (31.66)
  9 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:28.30    2:24.88        
                  31.54     1:09.37 (37.83)     1:52.83 (43.46)     2:24.88 (32.05)
 10 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:25.05    2:26.77        
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)     1:56.75 (44.62)     2:26.77 (30.02)
 11 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:31.63    2:28.59        
                  32.71     1:14.80 (42.09)     1:55.48 (40.68)     2:28.59 (33.11)
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:32.48    2:28.78        
                  33.24     1:09.20 (35.96)     1:55.04 (45.84)     2:28.78 (33.74)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:36.74    2:28.79        
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)     1:56.02 (44.39)     2:28.79 (32.77)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.58    2:29.27        
                  32.58     1:12.43 (39.85)     1:54.92 (42.49)     2:29.27 (34.35)
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.96    2:30.53        
                  30.54     1:08.69 (38.15)     1:57.04 (48.35)     2:30.53 (33.49)
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:34.50    2:32.10        
                  32.84     1:13.86 (41.02)     1:58.69 (44.83)     2:32.10 (33.41)
 17 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:33.23    2:32.56        
                  34.60     1:13.52 (38.92)     1:56.07 (42.55)     2:32.56 (36.49)
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:42.05    2:34.31        
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:57.75 (48.68)     2:34.31 (36.56)
 19 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               2:35.95    2:35.43        
                  31.87     1:11.90 (40.03)     1:59.61 (47.71)     2:35.43 (35.82)
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.19    2:35.60        
                  33.11     1:14.02 (40.91)     1:57.37 (43.35)     2:35.60 (38.23)
 21 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:38.82    2:37.63        
                  34.72     1:14.77 (40.05)     2:00.24 (45.47)     2:37.63 (37.39)
 22 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:40.81    2:38.06        
                  35.15     1:13.99 (38.84)     2:03.12 (49.13)     2:38.06 (34.94)
 23 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.52    2:38.61        
                  37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)     2:02.69 (46.42)     2:38.61 (35.92)
 24 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.88    2:39.56        
                  33.17     1:13.82 (40.65)     2:02.71 (48.89)     2:39.56 (36.85)
 25 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:40.70    2:44.26        
                  37.19     1:20.76 (43.57)     2:10.11 (49.35)     2:44.26 (34.15)
 26 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:51.90    2:46.09        
                  36.78     1:21.30 (44.52)     2:06.62 (45.32)     2:46.09 (39.47)
 27 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              3:55.00    2:55.44        
                  36.48     1:19.62 (43.14)     2:11.79 (52.17)     2:55.44 (43.65)
 28 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              2:48.99    3:00.74        
                  41.54     1:23.80 (42.26)     2:20.14 (56.34)     3:00.74 (40.60)
 29 Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:07.16        
                  44.98     1:31.44 (46.46)     2:26.14 (54.70)     3:07.16 (41.02)
 30 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.01    3:19.30        
                  47.10     1:38.18 (51.08)   2:39.09 (1:00.91)     3:19.30 (40.21)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                21.80      21.95        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    21.50      22.40        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            22.02      22.43        
  4 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            22.17      22.64        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                22.11      22.77        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            22.66      22.82        
  7 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            22.64      22.89        
  8 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.00      22.90        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            23.22      23.01        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.12        
 11 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            23.00      23.13        
 12 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.83      23.29        
 13 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.55        
 14 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.56        
 15 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.67      23.57        
 16 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      23.61        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            23.83      23.85        
 18 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                23.68      23.86        
 19 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    23.60      23.97        
 20 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 24.47      24.22        
 21 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR            23.90      24.28        
 22 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.29        
 23 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 23.69      24.38        
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      24.45        
 25 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.59        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 24.60      24.64        
 27 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 25.15      24.72        
 27 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                24.69      24.72        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.12      24.85        
 30 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                25.42      24.93        
 31 Dorizas, Chris A          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      25.16        
 31 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                24.87      25.16        
 33 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR            25.40      25.17        
 34 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR            25.39      25.18        
 35 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.20        
 36 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.22        
 37 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            24.91      25.29        
 38 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                24.97      25.38        
 39 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.40        
 40 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR            24.99      25.60        
 41 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      25.65        
 42 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            26.08      25.71        
 43 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            25.94      25.78        
 44 Nussen, Adam k            26 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      25.83        
 45 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR                27.01      25.89        
 46 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                26.03      25.94        
 47 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 27.33      26.11        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                26.84      26.15        
 49 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            25.92      26.45        
 50 Hoey, Shane F             17 LBA-MR                 26.73      26.57        
 51 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR                26.27      26.72        
 52 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR                 26.90      27.23        
 53 Hoey, Aidan F             17 LBA-MR                 27.91      27.64        
 54 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR                 29.25      27.98        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                27.81      28.54        
 56 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.61        
 57 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR                30.38      28.71        
 58 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.88        
 59 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.96        
 60 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                53.00      30.69        
 61 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      33.78        
 -- Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                26.60         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              29 NYAC-MR                44.37      45.95        
                  22.00       45.95 (23.95)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                47.32      47.02        
                  22.66       47.02 (24.36)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            47.44      48.75        
                  23.53       48.75 (25.22)                                        
  4 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.80      48.82        
                  23.15       48.82 (25.67)                                        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      49.34        
                  23.33       49.34 (26.01)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                48.13      49.39        
                  23.53       49.39 (25.86)                                        
  7 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR                49.42      49.45        
                  23.81       49.45 (25.64)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            49.30      49.70        
                  23.78       49.70 (25.92)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            48.88      49.93        
                  23.83       49.93 (26.10)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      50.25        
                  24.40       50.25 (25.85)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.26      50.46        
                  24.23       50.46 (26.23)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            52.67      50.51        
                  24.15       50.51 (26.36)                                        
 13 Camerano, Costantino      16 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      50.82        
                  23.64       50.82 (27.18)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            50.65      50.83        
                  24.27       50.83 (26.56)                                        
 15 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                50.79      50.90        
                  24.73       50.90 (26.17)                                        
 16 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.55      50.97        
                  24.33       50.97 (26.64)                                        
 17 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                52.34      51.38        
                  24.23       51.38 (27.15)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      51.45        
                  25.24       51.45 (26.21)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      51.77        
                  25.13       51.77 (26.64)                                        
 20 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 52.50      51.82        
                  25.08       51.82 (26.74)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            51.22      51.92        
                  25.28       51.92 (26.64)                                        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      51.97        
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)                                        
 23 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR                53.04      52.01        
                  25.57       52.01 (26.44)                                        
 24 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                52.40      52.16        
                  24.65       52.16 (27.51)                                        
 25 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      52.21        
                  25.00       52.21 (27.21)                                        
 26 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                54.00      52.25        
                  24.68       52.25 (27.57)                                        
 27 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR                52.72      52.41        
                  24.87       52.41 (27.54)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Jonathan J          18 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      52.47        
                  25.37       52.47 (27.10)                                        
 29 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 52.19      53.22        
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 52.60      53.32        
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)                                        
 31 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      53.36        
                  25.39       53.36 (27.97)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 55.05      53.92        
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)                                        
 33 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      53.97        
                  26.08       53.97 (27.89)                                        
 34 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      54.20        
                  26.05       54.20 (28.15)                                        
 35 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR            52.90      54.54        
                  25.70       54.54 (28.84)                                        
 36 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR            55.85      54.55        
                  26.30       54.55 (28.25)                                        
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                54.87      54.61        
                  26.50       54.61 (28.11)                                        
 37 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                54.69      54.61        
                  26.18       54.61 (28.43)                                        
 39 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      54.71        
                  26.16       54.71 (28.55)                                        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            55.81      54.83        
                  26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
 41 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                55.71      54.87        
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)                                        
 42 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                55.29      55.19        
                  26.57       55.19 (28.62)                                        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.28      55.35        
                  27.12       55.35 (28.23)                                        
 44 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR            55.37      55.42        
                  26.66       55.42 (28.76)                                        
 45 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR                57.00      55.53        
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)                                        
 46 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            56.99      55.60        
                  27.15       55.60 (28.45)                                        
 47 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            54.36      55.84        
                  26.48       55.84 (29.36)                                        
 48 Nussen, Adam k            26 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      56.34        
                  26.71       56.34 (29.63)                                        
 49 Bulik, Michael A          16 LBA-MR                 55.87      56.38        
                  27.00       56.38 (29.38)                                        
 50 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR                57.93      56.58        
                  27.98       56.58 (28.60)                                        
 51 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                54.08      56.67        
                  26.91       56.67 (29.76)                                        
 52 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      57.21        
                  27.69       57.21 (29.52)                                        
 53 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR              1:01.78      57.43        
                  27.79       57.43 (29.64)                                        
 54 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR                 57.87      57.58        
                  28.09       57.58 (29.49)                                        
 55 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR            56.91      57.70        
                  27.38       57.70 (30.32)                                        
 56 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                56.48      57.84        
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)                                        
 57 Hoey, Shane F             17 LBA-MR                 58.14      58.00        
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 58.47      58.65        
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)                                        
 59 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR                58.68      58.85        
                  28.59       58.85 (30.26)                                        
 60 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              1:02.14      59.00        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
 61 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              1:01.17      59.39        
                  28.77       59.39 (30.62)                                        
 62 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               1:00.32    1:00.24        
                  28.27     1:00.24 (31.97)                                        
 63 Hoey, Aidan F             17 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:00.55        
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)                                        
 64 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               1:03.77    1:00.88        
                  29.61     1:00.88 (31.27)                                        
 65 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:01.98    1:01.55        
                  30.53     1:01.55 (31.02)                                        
 66 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:07.17    1:03.01        
                  30.32     1:03.01 (32.69)                                        
 67 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.08        
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)                                        
 68 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.26        
                  31.98     1:06.26 (34.28)                                        
 69 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:07.87        
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)                                        
 70 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:04.42    1:07.90        
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)                                        
 71 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               1:09.42    1:11.44        
                  32.80     1:11.44 (38.64)                                        
 72 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:37.96        
                  43.38     1:37.96 (54.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:44.47    1:43.57        
                  23.71       50.31 (26.60)     1:17.93 (27.62)     1:43.57 (25.64)
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:45.64    1:46.22        
                  24.23       50.57 (26.34)     1:18.17 (27.60)     1:46.22 (28.05)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:47.82        
                  24.54       52.02 (27.48)     1:20.58 (28.56)     1:47.82 (27.24)
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              1:45.90    1:48.49        
                  24.25       51.33 (27.08)     1:19.81 (28.48)     1:48.49 (28.68)
  5 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              1:49.96    1:48.68        
                  24.29       51.49 (27.20)     1:20.18 (28.69)     1:48.68 (28.50)
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:48.69        
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)     1:19.68 (28.13)     1:48.69 (29.01)
  7 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.62    1:48.70        
                  24.66       51.45 (26.79)     1:19.72 (28.27)     1:48.70 (28.98)
  8 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:49.41        
                  24.03       51.53 (27.50)     1:20.60 (29.07)     1:49.41 (28.81)
  9 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:51.24    1:49.79        
                  25.22       53.04 (27.82)     1:21.62 (28.58)     1:49.79 (28.17)
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:52.30    1:50.01        
                  25.53       53.27 (27.74)     1:22.05 (28.78)     1:50.01 (27.96)
 11 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.95    1:50.92        
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:22.80 (28.30)     1:50.92 (28.12)
 12 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:50.94        
                  25.31       53.06 (27.75)     1:22.40 (29.34)     1:50.94 (28.54)
 13 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              1:53.85    1:50.95        
                  26.08       54.16 (28.08)     1:22.53 (28.37)     1:50.95 (28.42)
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:51.41        
                  25.06       53.49 (28.43)     1:22.36 (28.87)     1:51.41 (29.05)
 15 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:53.19        
                  25.28       53.87 (28.59)     1:23.42 (29.55)     1:53.19 (29.77)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.41    1:53.27        
                  26.40       54.94 (28.54)     1:24.28 (29.34)     1:53.27 (28.99)
 17 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.15    1:54.55        
                  24.90       52.95 (28.05)     1:23.38 (30.43)     1:54.55 (31.17)
 18 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               1:54.87    1:54.79        
                  26.28       55.17 (28.89)     1:25.16 (29.99)     1:54.79 (29.63)
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    1:55.86        
                  26.33       55.10 (28.77)     1:25.55 (30.45)     1:55.86 (30.31)
 20 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:52.08    1:55.99        
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:25.33 (30.99)     1:55.99 (30.66)
 21 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:56.04    1:56.74        
                  26.69       56.51 (29.82)     1:27.26 (30.75)     1:56.74 (29.48)
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:59.74    1:57.16        
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)     1:27.49 (30.35)     1:57.16 (29.67)
 23 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:57.08    1:57.30        
                  26.57       56.43 (29.86)     1:27.19 (30.76)     1:57.30 (30.11)
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:59.67    1:58.74        
                  27.89       58.23 (30.34)     1:29.39 (31.16)     1:58.74 (29.35)
 25 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:58.79        
                  26.37       56.67 (30.30)     1:27.89 (31.22)     1:58.79 (30.90)
 26 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:05.58    1:59.38        
                  27.56       57.84 (30.28)     1:28.56 (30.72)     1:59.38 (30.82)
 27 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.39    1:59.82        
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)     1:28.57 (31.55)     1:59.82 (31.25)
 28 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:03.78    1:59.88        
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)     1:29.17 (31.27)     1:59.88 (30.71)
 29 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.79    1:59.98        
                  27.08       58.27 (31.19)     1:29.64 (31.37)     1:59.98 (30.34)
 30 Dorizas, Chris A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.68    2:00.54        
                  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.53)     2:00.54 (30.81)
 31 Nussen, Adam k            26 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    2:00.70        
                  27.34       57.39 (30.05)     1:28.85 (31.46)     2:00.70 (31.85)
 32 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:03.19    2:00.95        
                  26.26       56.31 (30.05)     1:28.49 (32.18)     2:00.95 (32.46)
 33 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    2:02.29        
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)     1:30.91 (32.68)     2:02.29 (31.38)
 34 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               2:05.48    2:02.95        
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:31.99 (32.40)     2:02.95 (30.96)
 35 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:06.09    2:03.01        
                  27.70       59.37 (31.67)     1:31.68 (32.31)     2:03.01 (31.33)
 36 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:03.32        
                  28.33       59.06 (30.73)     1:31.43 (32.37)     2:03.32 (31.89)
 37 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:00.48    2:03.37        
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)     1:30.51 (32.27)     2:03.37 (32.86)
 38 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.03    2:05.41        
                  28.05       59.70 (31.65)     1:33.18 (33.48)     2:05.41 (32.23)
 39 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:08.56    2:05.76        
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:31.25 (32.63)     2:05.76 (34.51)
 40 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:10.33    2:05.80        
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:34.08 (32.99)     2:05.80 (31.72)
 41 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:06.83        
                  28.07       59.76 (31.69)     1:33.82 (34.06)     2:06.83 (33.01)
 42 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              2:11.59    2:07.60        
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)     1:34.22 (31.39)     2:07.60 (33.38)
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:09.66    2:08.18        
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:34.11 (33.46)     2:08.18 (34.07)
 44 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:11.03    2:08.67        
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:35.46 (34.59)     2:08.67 (33.21)
 45 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:10.51    2:10.05        
                  29.13     1:02.54 (33.41)     1:36.56 (34.02)     2:10.05 (33.49)
 46 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:14.07    2:10.87        
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:37.45 (34.25)     2:10.87 (33.42)
 47 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:15.37    2:12.14        
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)     1:38.36 (33.94)     2:12.14 (33.78)
 48 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:21.37    2:13.68        
                  30.21     1:04.34 (34.13)     1:39.30 (34.96)     2:13.68 (34.38)
 49 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              2:14.99    2:18.43        
                  30.39     1:05.47 (35.08)     1:42.43 (36.96)     2:18.43 (36.00)
 50 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:27.20    2:18.72        
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:44.85 (37.23)     2:18.72 (33.87)
 51 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:20.14        
                  31.74     1:07.47 (35.73)     1:44.83 (37.36)     2:20.14 (35.31)
 52 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:47.10    2:29.85        
                  33.15     1:10.33 (37.18)     1:50.39 (40.06)     2:29.85 (39.46)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  9:59.57    9:54.93        
                  26.65       55.57 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.43)     1:54.63 (29.63)
        2:24.58 (29.95)     2:54.54 (29.96)     3:24.17 (29.63)     3:54.20 (30.03)
        4:23.95 (29.75)     4:53.98 (30.03)     5:23.95 (29.97)     5:54.03 (30.08)
        6:24.31 (30.28)     6:54.61 (30.30)     7:25.29 (30.68)     7:55.31 (30.02)
        8:25.70 (30.39)     8:56.05 (30.35)     9:26.35 (30.30)     9:54.93 (28.58)
  2 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:08.16   10:01.01        
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.42 (29.36)     1:55.39 (29.97)
        2:25.12 (29.73)     2:55.04 (29.92)     3:24.99 (29.95)     3:55.19 (30.20)
        4:24.95 (29.76)     4:55.32 (30.37)     5:25.50 (30.18)     5:55.86 (30.36)
        6:26.65 (30.79)     6:57.41 (30.76)     7:28.51 (31.10)     7:59.00 (30.49)
        8:29.60 (30.60)     9:00.45 (30.85)     9:31.27 (30.82)    10:01.01 (29.74)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:04.97   10:26.02        
                  26.80       56.43 (29.63)     1:26.92 (30.49)     1:57.89 (30.97)
        2:29.27 (31.38)     3:00.89 (31.62)     3:32.70 (31.81)     4:04.34 (31.64)
        4:36.20 (31.86)     5:08.14 (31.94)     5:40.20 (32.06)     6:12.52 (32.32)
        6:44.68 (32.16)     7:16.99 (32.31)     7:48.93 (31.94)     8:21.11 (32.18)
        8:52.95 (31.84)     9:24.64 (31.69)     9:56.25 (31.61)    10:26.02 (29.77)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.38   10:26.94        
                  27.45       57.74 (30.29)     1:29.11 (31.37)     2:00.22 (31.11)
        2:31.71 (31.49)     3:03.10 (31.39)     3:34.90 (31.80)     4:07.23 (32.33)
        4:39.24 (32.01)     5:11.26 (32.02)     5:42.95 (31.69)     6:14.91 (31.96)
        6:47.03 (32.12)     7:18.70 (31.67)     7:50.74 (32.04)     8:22.26 (31.52)
        8:54.09 (31.83)     9:26.26 (32.17)     9:57.16 (30.90)    10:26.94 (29.78)
  5 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.02   10:28.73        
                  26.60       56.51 (29.91)     1:28.08 (31.57)     2:00.05 (31.97)
        2:32.03 (31.98)     3:03.82 (31.79)     3:36.24 (32.42)     4:07.89 (31.65)
        4:39.99 (32.10)     5:11.60 (31.61)     5:43.73 (32.13)     6:16.06 (32.33)
        6:48.34 (32.28)     7:20.83 (32.49)     7:52.95 (32.12)     8:25.03 (32.08)
        8:56.02 (30.99)     9:27.68 (31.66)     9:58.64 (30.96)    10:28.73 (30.09)
  6 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:39.18   10:29.99        
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.14 (31.21)     2:00.35 (31.21)
        2:31.95 (31.60)     3:03.90 (31.95)     3:36.16 (32.26)     4:07.73 (31.57)
        4:39.87 (32.14)     5:11.94 (32.07)     5:44.12 (32.18)     6:16.06 (31.94)
        6:48.49 (32.43)     7:20.61 (32.12)     7:52.70 (32.09)     8:23.98 (31.28)
        8:55.25 (31.27)     9:26.87 (31.62)     9:59.16 (32.29)    10:29.99 (30.83)
  7 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.35   10:41.11        
                  27.91       58.59 (30.68)     1:30.43 (31.84)     2:02.43 (32.00)
        2:34.62 (32.19)     3:06.51 (31.89)     3:38.91 (32.40)     4:11.21 (32.30)
        4:43.85 (32.64)     5:16.13 (32.28)     5:48.47 (32.34)     6:20.83 (32.36)
        6:53.07 (32.24)     7:25.50 (32.43)     7:58.32 (32.82)     8:31.05 (32.73)
        9:03.88 (32.83)     9:36.76 (32.88)    10:09.52 (32.76)    10:41.11 (31.59)
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.61   10:45.15        
                  28.64     1:00.48 (31.84)     1:32.71 (32.23)     2:04.86 (32.15)
        2:37.38 (32.52)     3:10.00 (32.62)     3:42.53 (32.53)     4:15.00 (32.47)
        4:48.06 (33.06)     5:20.63 (32.57)     5:53.88 (33.25)     6:26.50 (32.62)
        6:59.31 (32.81)     7:31.77 (32.46)     8:04.42 (32.65)     8:37.42 (33.00)
        9:09.98 (32.56)     9:42.64 (32.66)    10:14.58 (31.94)    10:45.15 (30.57)
  9 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR              10:45.00   10:48.76        
                  27.48       58.14 (30.66)     1:29.59 (31.45)     2:01.93 (32.34)
        2:34.18 (32.25)     3:06.32 (32.14)     3:38.68 (32.36)     4:11.27 (32.59)
        4:43.93 (32.66)     5:16.71 (32.78)     5:49.41 (32.70)     6:22.58 (33.17)
        6:56.05 (33.47)     7:29.19 (33.14)     8:02.33 (33.14)     8:35.57 (33.24)
        9:09.07 (33.50)     9:42.49 (33.42)    10:15.89 (33.40)    10:48.76 (32.87)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR              10:49.50   10:50.89        
                  28.48       59.30 (30.82)     1:31.29 (31.99)     2:03.34 (32.05)
        2:35.29 (31.95)     3:07.56 (32.27)     3:39.85 (32.29)     4:12.37 (32.52)
        4:45.09 (32.72)     5:18.06 (32.97)     5:50.95 (32.89)     6:24.12 (33.17)
        6:57.81 (33.69)     7:31.28 (33.47)     8:04.30 (33.02)     8:37.73 (33.43)
        9:11.84 (34.11)     9:45.30 (33.46)    10:18.40 (33.10)    10:50.89 (32.49)
 11 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.87   10:58.16        
                  29.07     1:01.26 (32.19)     1:33.93 (32.67)     2:06.89 (32.96)
        2:39.79 (32.90)     3:12.87 (33.08)     3:46.57 (33.70)     4:19.43 (32.86)
        4:52.70 (33.27)     5:26.21 (33.51)     5:59.84 (33.63)     6:33.59 (33.75)
        7:07.25 (33.66)     7:40.74 (33.49)     8:14.65 (33.91)     8:47.66 (33.01)
        9:20.79 (33.13)     9:54.26 (33.47)    10:26.91 (32.65)    10:58.16 (31.25)
 12 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR             11:10.00   11:09.46        
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)     1:34.70 (33.49)     2:08.03 (33.33)
        2:41.05 (33.02)     3:14.34 (33.29)     3:47.90 (33.56)     4:22.06 (34.16)
        4:56.30 (34.24)     5:30.38 (34.08)     6:04.45 (34.07)     6:38.28 (33.83)
        7:13.25 (34.97)     7:48.22 (34.97)     8:22.38 (34.16)     8:56.98 (34.60)
        9:29.73 (32.75)    10:03.79 (34.06)    10:38.23 (34.44)    11:09.46 (31.23)
 13 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR              11:12.35   11:17.03        
                  29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)     1:34.72 (33.58)     2:07.55 (32.83)
        2:40.69 (33.14)     3:14.27 (33.58)     3:48.01 (33.74)     4:22.25 (34.24)
        4:56.52 (34.27)     5:30.51 (33.99)     6:05.41 (34.90)     6:40.13 (34.72)
        7:14.86 (34.73)     7:50.12 (35.26)     8:24.53 (34.41)     8:59.20 (34.67)
        9:34.29 (35.09)    10:09.12 (34.83)    10:43.33 (34.21)    11:17.03 (33.70)
 14 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR         11:30.73   11:44.93        
                  30.77     1:05.98 (35.21)     1:41.40 (35.42)     2:17.21 (35.81)
        2:52.47 (35.26)     3:28.14 (35.67)     4:03.82 (35.68)     4:39.86 (36.04)
        5:15.07 (35.21)     5:50.54 (35.47)     6:26.10 (35.56)     7:02.16 (36.06)
        7:37.83 (35.67)     8:12.90 (35.07)     8:48.09 (35.19)     9:23.54 (35.45)
        9:59.31 (35.77)    10:35.07 (35.76)    11:10.62 (35.55)    11:44.93 (34.31)
 15 Madden, Sean M            11 Twisters-MR         11:43.65   11:46.60        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.52 (35.52)     2:15.49 (34.97)
        2:51.36 (35.87)     3:27.11 (35.75)     4:03.34 (36.23)     4:39.60 (36.26)
        5:15.00 (35.40)     5:51.33 (36.33)     6:26.54 (35.21)     7:02.50 (35.96)
        7:38.46 (35.96)     8:14.30 (35.84)     8:49.79 (35.49)     9:25.46 (35.67)
       10:01.47 (36.01)    10:36.52 (35.05)    11:12.14 (35.62)    11:46.60 (34.46)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR         12:03.16   11:46.92        
                  30.81     1:04.52 (33.71)     1:39.30 (34.78)     2:14.26 (34.96)
        2:49.45 (35.19)     3:24.48 (35.03)     3:59.67 (35.19)     4:35.55 (35.88)
        5:11.72 (36.17)     5:48.07 (36.35)     6:24.95 (36.88)     7:01.34 (36.39)
        7:37.59 (36.25)     8:13.92 (36.33)     8:50.10 (36.18)     9:26.69 (36.59)
       10:02.27 (35.58)    10:37.60 (35.33)    11:13.42 (35.82)    11:46.92 (33.50)
 17 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR         11:30.45   12:25.26        
                  34.30     1:11.58 (37.28)     1:48.64 (37.06)     2:26.06 (37.42)
        3:04.08 (38.02)     3:42.55 (38.47)     4:20.91 (38.36)     4:58.82 (37.91)
        5:36.79 (37.97)     6:14.77 (37.98)     6:51.92 (37.15)     7:29.54 (37.62)
        8:06.60 (37.06)     8:44.55 (37.95)     9:20.99 (36.44)     9:57.95 (36.96)
       10:35.39 (37.44)    11:12.54 (37.15)    11:49.68 (37.14)    12:25.26 (35.58)
 18 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR              14:00.00   12:41.96        
                  33.02     1:09.95 (36.93)     1:48.28 (38.33)     2:27.24 (38.96)
        3:06.04 (38.80)     3:44.54 (38.50)     4:23.56 (39.02)     5:01.05 (37.49)
        5:38.95 (37.90)     6:17.73 (38.78)     6:57.94 (40.21)     7:37.32 (39.38)
        8:16.14 (38.82)     8:54.80 (38.66)     9:32.90 (38.10)    10:11.47 (38.57)
       10:51.76 (40.29)    11:29.76 (38.00)    12:06.94 (37.18)    12:41.96 (35.02)
 19 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR              14:11.72   12:56.69        
                  30.89     1:05.46 (34.57)     1:42.21 (36.75)     2:20.30 (38.09)
        2:59.20 (38.90)     3:38.67 (39.47)     4:18.97 (40.30)     4:58.95 (39.98)
        5:39.65 (40.70)     6:19.66 (40.01)     7:00.58 (40.92)     7:40.17 (39.59)
        8:19.84 (39.67)     8:59.38 (39.54)     9:38.26 (38.88)    10:18.03 (39.77)
       10:58.97 (40.94)    11:39.58 (40.61)    12:19.56 (39.98)    12:56.69 (37.13)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                52.50      53.81        
                  26.22       53.81 (27.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.25      55.32        
                  26.91       55.32 (28.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            56.24      55.81        
                  27.36       55.81 (28.45)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            54.94      56.45        
                  27.94       56.45 (28.51)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                56.58      56.95        
                  27.43       56.95 (29.52)                                        
  6 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      56.98        
                  27.47       56.98 (29.51)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                53.11      57.07        
                  27.55       57.07 (29.52)                                        
  8 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR                57.00      57.48        
                  28.01       57.48 (29.47)                                        
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      58.99        
                  28.36       58.99 (30.63)                                        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.20        
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)                                        
 11 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.40        
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
 12 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR            58.55      59.76        
                  29.19       59.76 (30.57)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:00.01        
                  29.22     1:00.01 (30.79)                                        
 14 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               1:01.50    1:00.07        
                  29.00     1:00.07 (31.07)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 59.55    1:00.31        
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)                                        
 16 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:00.59        
                  29.53     1:00.59 (31.06)                                        
 17 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.71    1:00.80        
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)                                        
 18 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:01.01        
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.01    1:01.54        
                  30.34     1:01.54 (31.20)                                        
 20 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.68        
                  30.21     1:01.68 (31.47)                                        
 21 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.95    1:01.75        
                  30.24     1:01.75 (31.51)                                        
 22 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:01.81        
                  29.86     1:01.81 (31.95)                                        
 23 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.36        
                  31.28     1:03.36 (32.08)                                        
 24 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:03.40        
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)                                        
 25 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:03.45        
                  31.57     1:03.45 (31.88)                                        
 26 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.67        
                  31.10     1:03.67 (32.57)                                        
 27 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:03.93        
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)                                        
 27 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:03.93        
                  30.66     1:03.93 (33.27)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:04.11        
                  31.08     1:04.11 (33.03)                                        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:04.15        
                  31.36     1:04.15 (32.79)                                        
 31 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.18        
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)                                        
 32 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              1:04.57    1:04.91        
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:05.17        
                  31.69     1:05.17 (33.48)                                        
 34 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:05.28        
                  31.69     1:05.28 (33.59)                                        
 35 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          1:04.94    1:05.61        
                  32.12     1:05.61 (33.49)                                        
 36 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:05.62        
                  32.06     1:05.62 (33.56)                                        
 37 Dorizas, Chris A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:05.66        
                  32.03     1:05.66 (33.63)                                        
 38 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:06.23        
                  32.76     1:06.23 (33.47)                                        
 39 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:06.67        
                  32.48     1:06.67 (34.19)                                        
 40 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:06.72        
                  32.60     1:06.72 (34.12)                                        
 41 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:07.82        
                  33.31     1:07.82 (34.51)                                        
 42 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:08.70    1:07.99        
                  33.09     1:07.99 (34.90)                                        
 43 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:08.12    1:08.82        
                  33.87     1:08.82 (34.95)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:11.47    1:09.27        
                  34.25     1:09.27 (35.02)                                        
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:11.56        
                  35.00     1:11.56 (36.56)                                        
 46 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:15.29    1:12.43        
                  36.38     1:12.43 (36.05)                                        
 47 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:12.69        
                  35.60     1:12.69 (37.09)                                        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:12.41    1:13.80        
                  35.09     1:13.80 (38.71)                                        
 49 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:14.77        
 50 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:13.15    1:15.62        
                  36.85     1:15.62 (38.77)                                        
 51 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:16.51        
                  36.17     1:16.51 (40.34)                                        
 52 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:20.79    1:20.01        
 53 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:32.17    1:20.18        
                  39.23     1:20.18 (40.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    1:59.14        
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)     1:28.75 (30.52)     1:59.14 (30.39)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:02.04    2:01.17        
                  28.86       59.00 (30.14)     1:30.08 (31.08)     2:01.17 (31.09)
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:03.86    2:03.22        
                  29.10     1:00.07 (30.97)     1:32.48 (32.41)     2:03.22 (30.74)
  4 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.51        
                  30.59     1:02.69 (32.10)     1:34.01 (31.32)     2:05.51 (31.50)
  5 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:09.35        
                  30.94     1:03.87 (32.93)     1:36.09 (32.22)     2:09.35 (33.26)
  6 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:12.80    2:11.94        
                  31.09     1:04.21 (33.12)     1:37.94 (33.73)     2:11.94 (34.00)
  7 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:06.39    2:12.12        
                  31.26     1:04.15 (32.89)     1:38.17 (34.02)     2:12.12 (33.95)
  8 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    2:12.95        
                  31.41     1:04.84 (33.43)     1:39.23 (34.39)     2:12.95 (33.72)
  9 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:15.25        
                  31.71     1:06.13 (34.42)     1:41.00 (34.87)     2:15.25 (34.25)
 10 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:20.79        
                  33.40     1:09.09 (35.69)     1:45.06 (35.97)     2:20.79 (35.73)
 11 Hoey, Shane F             17 LBA-MR               2:23.39    2:21.04        
                  34.32     1:09.55 (35.23)     1:45.24 (35.69)     2:21.04 (35.80)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:21.00    2:21.77        
                  32.29     1:07.69 (35.40)     1:44.93 (37.24)     2:21.77 (36.84)
 13 Bulik, Michael A          16 LBA-MR               2:18.90    2:23.85        
                  33.32     1:10.19 (36.87)     1:47.81 (37.62)     2:23.85 (36.04)
 14 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.37    2:24.20        
                  34.27     1:10.41 (36.14)     1:47.36 (36.95)     2:24.20 (36.84)
 15 Hoey, Aidan F             17 LBA-MR               2:25.13    2:27.10        
                  34.44     1:11.20 (36.76)     1:49.49 (38.29)     2:27.10 (37.61)
 16 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:26.34    2:29.14        
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)     1:51.08 (39.25)     2:29.14 (38.06)
 17 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR              2:36.54    2:29.46        
                  35.98     1:13.34 (37.36)     1:52.13 (38.79)     2:29.46 (37.33)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:35.41    2:30.11        
                  35.82     1:14.44 (38.62)     1:53.73 (39.29)     2:30.11 (36.38)
 19 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:46.42    2:35.87        
                  35.84     1:16.30 (40.46)     1:57.08 (40.78)     2:35.87 (38.79)
 20 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               2:38.27    2:36.71        
                  36.83     1:16.44 (39.61)     1:57.12 (40.68)     2:36.71 (39.59)
 21 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.23    2:38.13        
                  36.43                             1:58.43 ( )     2:38.13 (39.70)
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:43.58        
                  38.51     1:21.16 (42.65)     2:03.68 (42.52)     2:43.58 (39.90)
 23 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               2:59.92    2:53.68        
                  41.08     1:25.50 (44.42)     2:09.69 (44.19)     2:53.68 (43.99)
 -- Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:15.43         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  29.70     1:04.36 (34.66)     1:40.92 (36.56)          DQ (35.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                58.76      56.18        
                  26.10       56.18 (30.08)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      57.49        
                  27.00       57.49 (30.49)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                57.80      59.22        
                  27.68       59.22 (31.54)                                        
  4 Valentine, Timothy M      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.95        
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)                                        
  5 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.00    1:00.60        
                  28.76     1:00.60 (31.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:04.17    1:02.57        
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:02.92        
                  29.76     1:02.92 (33.16)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:03.25        
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)                                        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:04.04        
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)                                        
 10 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:06.88        
                  31.31     1:06.88 (35.57)                                        
 11 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:06.98        
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)                                        
 12 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:07.34        
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
 13 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:07.65        
                  31.62     1:07.65 (36.03)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:07.97        
                  32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)                                        
 15 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:07.94    1:08.75        
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)                                        
 16 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:08.84        
                  32.76     1:08.84 (36.08)                                        
 17 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:08.95        
                  33.08     1:08.95 (35.87)                                        
 18 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:09.21        
                  33.62     1:09.21 (35.59)                                        
 19 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:09.36        
                  32.24     1:09.36 (37.12)                                        
 20 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:09.63        
                  33.28     1:09.63 (36.35)                                        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:10.12        
                  33.30     1:10.12 (36.82)                                        
 22 Camerano, Costantino      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:10.21        
                  32.68     1:10.21 (37.53)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.26        
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)                                        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:11.20        
                  34.14     1:11.20 (37.06)                                        
 25 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.53        
                  33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)                                        
 26 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.06        
                  34.54     1:12.06 (37.52)                                        
 27 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:12.63        
                  34.17     1:12.63 (38.46)                                        
 28 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:13.11    1:13.09        
                  34.97     1:13.09 (38.12)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:13.17        
                  34.72     1:13.17 (38.45)                                        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.31        
                  35.48     1:13.31 (37.83)                                        
 31 Ruiz, Jonathan J          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:13.66        
                  35.08     1:13.66 (38.58)                                        
 32 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:13.74        
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)                                        
 33 Hoey, Shane F             17 LBA-MR               1:15.43    1:14.06        
                  35.33     1:14.06 (38.73)                                        
 34 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              1:14.56    1:14.07        
                  35.18     1:14.07 (38.89)                                        
 35 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:14.53        
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:15.08        
                  36.21     1:15.08 (38.87)                                        
 37 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:15.44        
                  35.04     1:15.44 (40.40)                                        
 38 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:14.69    1:16.21        
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)                                        
 39 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:16.35        
                  35.95     1:16.35 (40.40)                                        
 40 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              1:15.82    1:16.51        
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)                                        
 41 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:16.92        
                  35.59     1:16.92 (41.33)                                        
 42 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               1:20.60    1:17.53        
                  35.99     1:17.53 (41.54)                                        
 43 Hoey, Aidan F             17 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:17.65        
                  36.51     1:17.65 (41.14)                                        
 44 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:18.66        
                  37.29     1:18.66 (41.37)                                        
 45 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.32        
                  37.52     1:20.32 (42.80)                                        
 46 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR              1:23.32    1:22.17        
                  37.58     1:22.17 (44.59)                                        
 47 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:25.83        
                  39.43     1:25.83 (46.40)                                        
 48 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:28.19        
                  41.73     1:28.19 (46.46)                                        
 49 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              1:34.47    1:28.79        
                  42.74     1:28.79 (46.05)                                        
 50 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:04.18        
                  57.76   2:04.18 (1:06.42)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:23.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.16          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.27    2:05.42        
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)     1:33.16 (33.29)     2:05.42 (32.26)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:06.17        
                  27.69       59.44 (31.75)     1:32.71 (33.27)     2:06.17 (33.46)
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.82    2:08.62        
                  29.17     1:03.04 (33.87)     1:37.01 (33.97)     2:08.62 (31.61)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:12.08    2:14.49        
                  29.66     1:04.19 (34.53)     1:39.83 (35.64)     2:14.49 (34.66)
  5 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.18    2:14.79        
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:39.63 (35.43)     2:14.79 (35.16)
  6 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.00    2:16.00        
                  29.88     1:04.56 (34.68)     1:40.06 (35.50)     2:16.00 (35.94)
  7 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:16.72        
                  30.90     1:05.26 (34.36)     1:41.00 (35.74)     2:16.72 (35.72)
  8 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:16.79        
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:41.28 (35.77)     2:16.79 (35.51)
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.90    2:17.04        
                  30.75     1:05.78 (35.03)     1:41.47 (35.69)     2:17.04 (35.57)
 10 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:23.98        
                  32.67     1:09.30 (36.63)     1:46.73 (37.43)     2:23.98 (37.25)
 11 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:26.64        
                  33.71     1:10.57 (36.86)     1:48.37 (37.80)     2:26.64 (38.27)
 12 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:34.77    2:27.88        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)     1:48.87 (38.50)     2:27.88 (39.01)
 13 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:29.89    2:29.50        
                  32.73     1:10.70 (37.97)     1:50.60 (39.90)     2:29.50 (38.90)
 14 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:29.51        
                  33.99     1:12.68 (38.69)     1:51.64 (38.96)     2:29.51 (37.87)
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:30.48        
                  34.38     1:12.25 (37.87)     1:51.26 (39.01)     2:30.48 (39.22)
 16 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:30.63        
                  32.27     1:09.99 (37.72)     1:50.18 (40.19)     2:30.63 (40.45)
 17 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.09    2:30.67        
                  33.65     1:12.86 (39.21)     1:52.30 (39.44)     2:30.67 (38.37)
 18 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:44.76    2:31.52        
                  33.67     1:12.58 (38.91)     1:52.56 (39.98)     2:31.52 (38.96)
 19 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:32.14        
                  32.49     1:10.37 (37.88)     1:51.10 (40.73)     2:32.14 (41.04)
 20 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:34.00    2:33.18        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)     1:52.87 (40.33)     2:33.18 (40.31)
 21 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:44.34    2:36.44        
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)     1:57.46 (41.55)     2:36.44 (38.98)
 22 Hoey, Shane F             17 LBA-MR               2:41.80    2:37.01        
                  35.60     1:15.07 (39.47)     1:55.89 (40.82)     2:37.01 (41.12)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:36.91    2:38.27        
                  36.19     1:15.99 (39.80)     1:56.93 (40.94)     2:38.27 (41.34)
 24 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:38.22    2:38.56        
                  35.53     1:16.92 (41.39)     1:57.53 (40.61)     2:38.56 (41.03)
 25 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:52.15    2:39.84        
                  36.20     1:16.42 (40.22)     1:58.07 (41.65)     2:39.84 (41.77)
 26 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:40.36    2:41.69        
                  36.44     1:16.84 (40.40)     1:59.27 (42.43)     2:41.69 (42.42)
 27 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.49        
                  35.77     1:18.60 (42.83)     2:01.23 (42.63)     2:42.49 (41.26)
 28 Hoey, Aidan F             17 LBA-MR               2:55.68    2:48.52        
                  38.01     1:20.29 (42.28)     2:04.94 (44.65)     2:48.52 (43.58)
 29 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:48.92    2:48.77        
                  38.55     1:21.46 (42.91)     2:05.13 (43.67)     2:48.77 (43.64)
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:48.54    2:50.20        
                  37.43     1:19.90 (42.47)     2:05.28 (45.38)     2:50.20 (44.92)
 31 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              2:58.09    2:55.99        
                  38.19     1:22.72 (44.53)     2:09.53 (46.81)     2:55.99 (46.46)
 32 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    2:57.62        
                  41.65     1:28.14 (46.49)     2:14.32 (46.18)     2:57.62 (43.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                51.98      52.61        
                  24.91       52.61 (27.70)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      53.35        
                  25.10       53.35 (28.25)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    51.37      54.25        
                  24.75       54.25 (29.50)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            53.61      54.45        
                  25.16       54.45 (29.29)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                55.20      54.59        
                  25.79       54.59 (28.80)                                        
  6 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                57.00      54.74        
                  24.82       54.74 (29.92)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.45      55.00        
                  25.53       55.00 (29.47)                                        
  8 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.00      55.33        
                  25.63       55.33 (29.70)                                        
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                55.00      55.79        
                  25.77       55.79 (30.02)                                        
 10 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR                56.04      56.17        
                  25.81       56.17 (30.36)                                        
 11 Valentine, Timothy M      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      56.34        
                  25.85       56.34 (30.49)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            56.47      56.48        
                  26.41       56.48 (30.07)                                        
 13 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.06        
                  26.47       57.06 (30.59)                                        
 14 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                57.55      57.36        
                  26.63       57.36 (30.73)                                        
 15 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      57.68        
                  26.57       57.68 (31.11)                                        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            57.66      58.01        
                  26.85       58.01 (31.16)                                        
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                57.66      58.14        
                  27.43       58.14 (30.71)                                        
 18 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      58.18        
                  27.17       58.18 (31.01)                                        
 19 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      58.49        
                  27.15       58.49 (31.34)                                        
 20 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:02.00      58.81        
                  26.65       58.81 (32.16)                                        
 21 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      59.35        
                  26.85       59.35 (32.50)                                        
 22 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23      59.45        
                  27.34       59.45 (32.11)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      59.50        
                  28.02       59.50 (31.48)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J          18 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      59.55        
                  27.51       59.55 (32.04)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            59.69      59.68        
                  26.98       59.68 (32.70)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.46      59.80        
                  28.04       59.80 (31.76)                                        
 27 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:00.00        
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:00.50    1:00.25        
                  27.63     1:00.25 (32.62)                                        
 29 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.09    1:00.34        
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)                                        
 30 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              1:01.33    1:00.96        
                  28.05     1:00.96 (32.91)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:01.08        
                  29.14     1:01.08 (31.94)                                        
 32 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:08.48    1:01.90        
                  27.82     1:01.90 (34.08)                                        
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:02.33        
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)                                        
 34 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.57        
                  29.07     1:02.57 (33.50)                                        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:02.67        
                  29.52     1:02.67 (33.15)                                        
 36 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:02.72        
                  28.78     1:02.72 (33.94)                                        
 37 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:04.12    1:02.97        
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)                                        
 38 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:07.94    1:03.00        
                  29.70     1:03.00 (33.30)                                        
 39 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:03.71        
                  29.19     1:03.71 (34.52)                                        
 40 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:01.14    1:04.00        
                  29.23     1:04.00 (34.77)                                        
 41 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.04        
                  30.89     1:08.04 (37.15)                                        
 42 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              1:07.26    1:08.20        
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)                                        
 43 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.59        
                  30.98     1:08.59 (37.61)                                        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              1:11.14    1:11.01        
                  33.67     1:11.01 (37.34)                                        
 45 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:14.71    1:11.23        
                  34.26     1:11.23 (36.97)                                        
 46 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              1:17.99    1:13.95        
                  34.88     1:13.95 (39.07)                                        
 47 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:15.55        
                  33.45     1:15.55 (42.10)                                        
 48 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.38        
                  35.47     1:21.38 (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.36    1:57.56        
                  26.60       56.87 (30.27)     1:27.19 (30.32)     1:57.56 (30.37)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:02.08    2:01.16        
                  27.21       57.41 (30.20)     1:28.51 (31.10)     2:01.16 (32.65)
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:03.51        
                  27.37       59.00 (31.63)     1:31.46 (32.46)     2:03.51 (32.05)
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.91    2:03.83        
                  27.21       58.69 (31.48)     1:31.68 (32.99)     2:03.83 (32.15)
  5 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.58    2:05.20        
                  27.86       59.47 (31.61)     1:32.48 (33.01)     2:05.20 (32.72)
  6 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:07.47    2:08.06        
                  28.55     1:00.96 (32.41)     1:34.83 (33.87)     2:08.06 (33.23)
  7 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:08.36        
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:32.27 (34.28)     2:08.36 (36.09)
  8 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    2:09.79        
                  28.28     1:01.83 (33.55)     1:36.18 (34.35)     2:09.79 (33.61)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:10.89        
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)     1:35.66 (33.73)     2:10.89 (35.23)
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:12.98    2:12.19        
                  30.15     1:05.28 (35.13)     1:40.96 (35.68)     2:12.19 (31.23)
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.15    2:12.36        
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:39.32 (34.21)     2:12.36 (33.04)
 12 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:13.46        
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)     1:39.07 (35.04)     2:13.46 (34.39)
 13 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:14.66        
                  29.14     1:03.52 (34.38)     1:40.70 (37.18)     2:14.66 (33.96)
 14 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:11.17    2:18.90        
                  30.52     1:05.89 (35.37)     1:42.89 (37.00)     2:18.90 (36.01)
 15 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:19.67        
                  29.84     1:05.15 (35.31)     1:42.69 (37.54)     2:19.67 (36.98)
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:24.63        
                  31.62     1:09.16 (37.54)     1:47.72 (38.56)     2:24.63 (36.91)
 17 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.46        
                  32.00     1:10.01 (38.01)     1:50.19 (40.18)     2:28.46 (38.27)
 18 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:28.61    2:31.20        
                  31.89     1:12.34 (40.45)     1:51.22 (38.88)     2:31.20 (39.98)
 19 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:35.40        
                  30.96     1:13.54 (42.58)     1:53.64 (40.10)     2:35.40 (41.76)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:01.52    1:58.47        
                  25.83       56.74 (30.91)     1:31.48 (34.74)     1:58.47 (26.99)
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:00.52        
                  26.25       57.08 (30.83)     1:32.24 (35.16)     2:00.52 (28.28)
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:00.52    2:01.70        
                  26.64       58.59 (31.95)     1:33.20 (34.61)     2:01.70 (28.50)
  4 Verba, Vlad               17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.00    2:02.18        
                  25.68       58.02 (32.34)     1:33.47 (35.45)     2:02.18 (28.71)
  5 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.22    2:04.27        
                  27.50     1:01.08 (33.58)     1:35.01 (33.93)     2:04.27 (29.26)
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:06.49        
                  25.47       57.76 (32.29)     1:37.00 (39.24)     2:06.49 (29.49)
  7 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              2:11.20    2:06.67        
                  27.21     1:02.29 (35.08)     1:35.88 (33.59)     2:06.67 (30.79)
  8 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.97    2:07.71        
                  27.78     1:00.99 (33.21)     1:37.78 (36.79)     2:07.71 (29.93)
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:08.36        
                  26.89       58.07 (31.18)     1:38.98 (40.91)     2:08.36 (29.38)
 10 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.07    2:09.16        
                  27.71     1:00.33 (32.62)     1:40.21 (39.88)     2:09.16 (28.95)
 11 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:09.74    2:09.46        
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)     1:39.03 (37.48)     2:09.46 (30.43)
 12 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              2:08.86    2:09.82        
                  26.87     1:00.66 (33.79)     1:40.26 (39.60)     2:09.82 (29.56)
 13 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:09.89        
                  27.48     1:00.43 (32.95)     1:39.09 (38.66)     2:09.89 (30.80)
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.74    2:11.86        
                  29.99     1:05.06 (35.07)     1:42.77 (37.71)     2:11.86 (29.09)
 15 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.13    2:12.08        
                  28.76     1:05.46 (36.70)     1:43.27 (37.81)     2:12.08 (28.81)
 16 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:12.15        
                  27.29     1:02.22 (34.93)     1:43.33 (41.11)     2:12.15 (28.82)
 17 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:12.17        
                  26.93     1:02.04 (35.11)     1:42.28 (40.24)     2:12.17 (29.89)
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:11.35    2:13.06        
                  27.42     1:02.55 (35.13)     1:43.27 (40.72)     2:13.06 (29.79)
 19 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:09.72    2:13.27        
                  27.70     1:03.95 (36.25)     1:43.83 (39.88)     2:13.27 (29.44)
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:17.77    2:13.98        
                  27.40     1:02.68 (35.28)     1:44.30 (41.62)     2:13.98 (29.68)
 21 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:14.00        
                  28.95     1:03.82 (34.87)     1:42.77 (38.95)     2:14.00 (31.23)
 22 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:18.50    2:14.80        
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:44.65 (39.56)     2:14.80 (30.15)
 23 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:16.18    2:15.16        
                  27.87     1:04.30 (36.43)     1:45.75 (41.45)     2:15.16 (29.41)
 24 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:15.23        
                  28.97     1:06.58 (37.61)     1:45.70 (39.12)     2:15.23 (29.53)
 25 Camerano, Costantino      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:15.48        
                  27.27     1:04.77 (37.50)     1:46.05 (41.28)     2:15.48 (29.43)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:16.15        
                  29.16     1:05.10 (35.94)     1:45.15 (40.05)     2:16.15 (31.00)
 27 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              2:16.66    2:17.31        
                  28.45     1:02.97 (34.52)     1:43.88 (40.91)     2:17.31 (33.43)
 28 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:13.97    2:17.36        
                  30.18     1:06.63 (36.45)     1:44.68 (38.05)     2:17.36 (32.68)
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    2:17.37        
                  30.06     1:06.34 (36.28)     1:46.76 (40.42)     2:17.37 (30.61)
 30 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:15.30    2:17.73        
                  29.96     1:05.50 (35.54)     1:44.94 (39.44)     2:17.73 (32.79)
 31 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.81    2:18.63        
                  28.07     1:04.25 (36.18)     1:45.05 (40.80)     2:18.63 (33.58)
 32 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:21.91    2:20.09        
                  31.07     1:07.38 (36.31)     1:48.05 (40.67)     2:20.09 (32.04)
 33 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:20.83        
                  28.41     1:04.52 (36.11)     1:48.93 (44.41)     2:20.83 (31.90)
 34 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:21.00    2:21.47        
                  29.46     1:06.24 (36.78)     1:49.93 (43.69)     2:21.47 (31.54)
 35 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:23.84    2:22.09        
                  29.50     1:07.33 (37.83)     1:50.00 (42.67)     2:22.09 (32.09)
 36 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              2:25.76    2:22.89        
                  30.95     1:07.20 (36.25)     1:51.72 (44.52)     2:22.89 (31.17)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:23.43    2:23.86        
                  31.44     1:06.24 (34.80)     1:51.92 (45.68)     2:23.86 (31.94)
 38 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:24.47        
                  29.97     1:06.13 (36.16)     1:49.59 (43.46)     2:24.47 (34.88)
 39 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:25.47        
                  32.20     1:12.13 (39.93)     1:51.33 (39.20)     2:25.47 (34.14)
 40 Bulik, Michael A          16 LBA-MR               2:23.08    2:25.52        
                  30.82     1:08.82 (38.00)     1:52.41 (43.59)     2:25.52 (33.11)
 41 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:26.83    2:25.92        
                  28.41     1:07.26 (38.85)     1:53.45 (46.19)     2:25.92 (32.47)
 42 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:35.73    2:32.20        
                  32.59     1:10.15 (37.56)     1:57.07 (46.92)     2:32.20 (35.13)
 43 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               2:30.31    2:34.16        
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)     2:02.92 (45.97)     2:34.16 (31.24)
 44 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:42.70    2:37.59        
                  33.52     1:11.74 (38.22)     2:04.77 (53.03)     2:37.59 (32.82)
 45 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              2:54.91    2:39.22        
                  34.56     1:14.52 (39.96)     2:06.44 (51.92)     2:39.22 (32.78)
 46 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:39.31    2:42.44        
                  36.74     1:19.21 (42.47)     2:06.00 (46.79)     2:42.44 (36.44)
 47 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:57.73        
                  42.29     1:25.85 (43.56)     2:17.46 (51.61)     2:57.73 (40.27)